Vasaras Magnēta 2.kārta - Makstenieki

11.06.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLINA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLINA Distance (1): 5 KP 1240 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Viesturs Šmits                       00:15:26
 2.     0 Reinis Duburs                        00:16:48 +01:22
 3.     0 Ričards Šestakovs                    00:18:37 +03:11
 4.     0 Hugo Bikšis                          00:29:08 +13:42
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1240 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:23:27
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1240 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1156 Kārlis Skujenieks         Ozons      00:13:27
 2.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:17:44 +04:17
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1240 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1260 Monta Brence              Teikas kal 00:15:05
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:15:16 +00:11
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1240 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis I 00:12:32
 2.  1167 Māris Rutks                          00:13:43 +01:11
 3.  1410 Matīss Utāns              Kāpa       00:16:58 +04:26
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1240 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1195 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile    00:10:07
 2.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:11:47 +01:40
 3.  1262 Oskars Ermansons          Sigulda    00:15:41 +05:34
W14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:22:38
 2.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:31:47 +09:09
 3.  1420 Elīna Biseniece                      00:31:54 +09:16
 4.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:36:12 +13:34
 5.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:44:09 +21:31
 6.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:48:47 +26:09
M14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1428 Kārlis Strikauskis        Kāpa       00:16:47
 2.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:23:09 +06:22
 3.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:24:11 +07:24
 4.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK    00:25:15 +08:28
 5.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:25:16 +08:29
 6.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK    00:26:28 +09:41
 7.  1255 Toms Utāns                Kāpa/Carni 00:29:11 +12:24
 8.  1426 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa       00:29:34 +12:47
 9.  1412 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:32:10 +15:23
10.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:36:05 +19:18
11.  1413 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:36:23 +19:36
12.  1170 Gustavs Eikerts           Kāpa OK    00:37:16 +20:29
13.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis I 00:38:02 +21:15
14.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:41:58 +25:11
     1429 Daniels Tupureins         Kāpa OK    DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 11 KP 2630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1407 Evita Eiduka                         00:37:22
 2.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     00:45:02 +07:40
 3.  1274 Krista Brieže                        00:45:55 +08:33
W80 Distance (2): 11 KP 2630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK    01:08:35
M80 Distance (2): 11 KP 2630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:43:02
W40B Distance (3): 15 KP 3520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   698 Dace Kārkle                          00:38:02
 2.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:38:05 +00:03
 3.  1178 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:43:01 +04:59
 4.  1403 Una Vanaga                De Niro SK 00:49:10 +11:08
 5.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      00:49:32 +11:30
 6.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:55:37 +17:35
 7.  1405 Kristīne Zvaigzne                    00:58:43 +20:41
 8.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   01:07:59 +29:57
 9.  1118 Laura Dubure                         01:23:20 +45:18
W45B Distance (3): 15 KP 3520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   274 Ilze Tropa                Turaida    00:41:43
 2.  1427 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK    00:46:30 +04:47
 3.  1425 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK    00:46:33 +04:50
W50 Distance (3): 15 KP 3520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:34:39
 2.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            00:41:32 +06:53
 3.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:42:48 +08:09
W55 Distance (3): 15 KP 3520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:37:37
 2.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:43:07 +05:30
W60 Distance (3): 15 KP 3520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:44:01
 2.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:50:48 +06:47
W65 Distance (3): 15 KP 3520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:46:36
 2.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 00:54:10 +07:34
W70 Distance (3): 15 KP 3520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK    00:41:43
 2.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    01:06:39 +24:56
 3.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 01:09:39 +27:56
W75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     00:59:30
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK  01:07:51 +08:21
 3.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:48:21 +48:51
M75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:38:03
 2.   999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons      00:41:10 +03:07
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:44:29 +06:26
 4.  1409 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      00:45:21 +07:18
 5.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa       00:45:40 +07:37
 6.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:48:26 +10:23
 7.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:50:00 +11:57
 8.    98 Māris Spriņģis                       01:03:50 +25:47
OPEN2 Distance (3): 15 KP 3520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   856 Guntis Apsītis                       00:43:18
 2.    91 Aivars Stašāns                       01:11:48 +28:30
 3.  2179 Baiba Lielkalne                      01:16:34 +33:16
 4.  1279 Guna Paidere                         01:16:37 +33:19
W16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons      00:40:17
W18 Distance (4): 16 KP 4690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1414 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:40:32
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:45:33
 2.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:46:48 +01:15
 3.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            00:48:35 +03:02
 4.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa       00:51:37 +06:04
 5.  1142 Laine Rupeika-Ruža                   01:04:17 +18:44
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    30 Ilze Berga                Saldus OK  00:46:09
 2.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:46:51 +00:42
 3.  1315 Liene Pērkone             Auseklis   00:54:16 +08:07
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:42:58
 2.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis I 00:45:20 +02:22
 3.  1400 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:51:03 +08:05
 4.   704 Vita Skuja                De Niro SK 00:58:16 +15:18
 5.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis I 01:05:32 +22:34
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1408 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:40:53
 2.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis I 00:41:32 +00:39
 3.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:46:00 +05:07
 4.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:46:58 +06:05
 5.    44 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:47:26 +06:33
 6.  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:48:30 +07:37
 7.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:54:14 +13:21
 8.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:28:02 +47:09
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas Sati 00:43:08
 2.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                       00:45:34 +02:26
 3.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK    01:25:10 +42:02
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:40:28
 2.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:43:28 +03:00
 3.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas Sati 00:45:46 +05:18
 4.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:47:08 +06:40
 5.   969 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži    00:47:43 +07:15
 6.    12 Egils Mauliņš             OK Saldus  00:49:49 +09:21
 7.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:51:29 +11:01
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     00:40:51
 2.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva      00:50:16 +09:25
 3.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK   00:50:31 +09:40
 4.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa OK    01:01:09 +20:18
 5.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:05:46 +24:55
OPEN3 Distance (4): 16 KP 4690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis I 00:41:43
M16 Distance (5): 20 KP 6500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1370 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva Brid 00:59:01
 2.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:05:39 +06:38
       32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   DQ      
     1250 Emīls Lazdāns             IK Ausekli DQ      
M21AK Distance (5): 20 KP 6500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:37:26
 2.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:37:37 +00:11
 3.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:40:39 +03:13
 4.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:46:00 +08:34
 5.   858 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis   00:46:07 +08:41
 6.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      00:52:41 +15:15
 7.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis           AEZ        01:04:06 +26:40
W21A Distance (5): 20 KP 6500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:54:45
 2.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:55:32 +00:47
 3.  1112 Lāsma Ozola                          00:57:36 +02:51
 4.  2444 Alma Anna Ūbele                      01:11:57 +17:12
 5.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  01:14:38 +19:53
W35A Distance (5): 20 KP 6500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:11:38
 2.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:12:36 +00:58
 3.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:08:07 +56:29
M50 Distance (5): 20 KP 6500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:50:07
 2.  1134 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:51:43 +01:36
 3.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:54:44 +04:37
 4.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:01:00 +10:53
 5.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                      01:02:16 +12:09
 6.   205 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   01:03:22 +13:15
 7.  1371 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis   01:04:22 +14:15
 8.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     01:04:46 +14:39
 9.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:10:52 +20:45
10.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:12:39 +22:32
11.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:19:39 +29:32
12.   187 Saulius Morkunas                     01:25:45 +35:38
      198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 20 KP 6500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK    00:51:16
 2.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:54:28 +03:12
 3.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:55:01 +03:45
 4.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:00:27 +09:11
 5.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        01:09:48 +18:32
 6.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:11:46 +20:30
 7.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:23:28 +32:12
 8.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:24:55 +33:39
M21C Distance (6): 15 KP 5130 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1132 Toms Polovinkins                     00:45:45
 2.  1418 Madars Dāvids                        00:48:22 +02:37
 3.  1158 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        00:59:55 +14:10
 4.  1251 Agris Grīnis                         00:59:56 +14:11
M35B Distance (6): 15 KP 5130 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:37:35
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   00:38:47 +01:12
 3.  1424 Kristians Lielais                    00:45:49 +08:14
 4.  1172 Andris Kusiņš                        01:03:10 +25:35
 5.  1237 Elvis Burģelis                       01:05:32 +27:57
 6.  1417 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas F 01:22:09 +44:34
M40B Distance (6): 15 KP 5130 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:39:56
 2.   556 Māris Stucis                         00:40:24 +00:28
 3.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        01:03:19 +23:23
 4.  1168 Ainārs Rutks                         01:05:52 +25:56
M45B Distance (6): 15 KP 5130 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1416 Normunds Korņejevs                   00:39:25
 2.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                       00:39:52 +00:27
 3.  1422 Jānis Skudra                         00:44:33 +05:08
 4.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 00:44:34 +05:09
 5.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:45:14 +05:49
 6.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:45:30 +06:05
 7.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:45:54 +06:29
 8.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      00:53:07 +13:42
 9.  1421 Guntis Karelis                       00:58:06 +18:41
10.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:58:25 +19:00
11.  1377 Aigars Jirgensons         OSI        01:00:22 +20:57
      838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    DQ      
M21B Distance (7): 22 KP 6880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    00:45:39
 2.  1440 Andris Paeglis                       00:50:32 +04:53
 3.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis I 00:52:58 +07:19
 4.  1119 Ģirts Duburs                         01:05:16 +19:37
 5.   604 Raitis Rurāns                        01:05:34 +19:55
 6.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    01:07:14 +21:35
 7.  1258 Ģirts Burmistris                     01:07:54 +22:15
M40A Distance (7): 22 KP 6880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1419 Ģirts Mauliņš             x108       00:47:44
 2.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis                     00:49:06 +01:22
 3.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:49:10 +01:26
 4.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:49:39 +01:55
 5.  1376 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis   00:51:07 +03:23
 6.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      00:54:10 +06:26
 7.  1406 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis   00:54:58 +07:14
 8.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba Ceļ 00:56:22 +08:38
 9.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             3draugi.lv 00:57:07 +09:23
10.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   01:01:58 +14:14
11.  1430 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   01:07:23 +19:39
M45A Distance (7): 22 KP 6880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis I 00:44:41
 2.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     00:50:00 +05:19
 3.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 00:51:53 +07:12
 4.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:52:52 +08:11
 5.   321 Māris Balčuns                        00:56:11 +11:30
 6.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:04:37 +19:56
 7.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:12:32 +27:51
 8.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilk 01:18:58 +34:17
 9.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:21:03 +36:22
     1110 Kaspars Staņa             Briksnis   DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 25 KP 8150 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:47:27
 2.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:50:08 +02:41
 3.  1184 Armands Āriņš                        00:50:36 +03:09
 4.  1423 Kalvis Brūns              PRINTFUL   00:51:04 +03:37
 5.  1352 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:52:33 +05:06
 6.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:54:39 +07:12
 7.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:56:05 +08:38
 8.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   00:59:39 +12:12
 9.   948 Andis Komarovs            Sapiens    01:04:52 +17:25
M35A Distance (8): 25 KP 8150 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:48:55
 2.  1204 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:49:16 +00:21
 3.   967 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva Brid 00:53:08 +04:13
 4.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:58:44 +09:49
 5.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   00:58:54 +09:59
 6.  1369 Māris Bisenieks           Purva Brid 01:00:46 +11:51
 7.   270 Jānis Kuks                           01:00:48 +11:53
 8.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis I 01:03:01 +14:06
 9.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      01:05:30 +16:35
10.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:05:39 +16:44
11.   109 Matīss Lakovics                      01:06:10 +17:15
12.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:14:06 +25:11
13.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:18:25 +29:30
14.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:21:27 +32:32
15.  2389 Aldis Razgaila                       01:38:30 +49:35
16.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:46:55 +58:00
     1431 Andis Leontjevs                      DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLINA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 5 KP 1240 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1195 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile   M12      00:10:07
 2.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M12      00:11:47 +01:40
 3.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis IM10      00:12:32 +02:25
 4.  1156 Kārlis Skujenieks         Ozons     M8       00:13:27 +03:20
 5.  1167 Māris Rutks                         M10      00:13:43 +03:36
 6.  1260 Monta Brence              Teikas kalW10      00:15:05 +04:58
 7.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:15:16 +05:09
 8.     0 Viesturs Šmits                      SKOLINA  00:15:26 +05:19
 9.  1262 Oskars Ermansons          Sigulda   M12      00:15:41 +05:34
10.     0 Reinis Duburs                       SKOLINA  00:16:48 +06:41
11.  1410 Matīss Utāns              Kāpa      M10      00:16:58 +06:51
12.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M8       00:17:44 +07:37
13.     0 Ričards Šestakovs                   SKOLINA  00:18:37 +08:30
14.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W8       00:23:27 +13:20
15.     0 Hugo Bikšis                         SKOLINA  00:29:08 +19:01
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 11 KP 2630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1428 Kārlis Strikauskis        Kāpa      M14      00:16:47
 2.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W14      00:22:38 +05:51
 3.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M14      00:23:09 +06:22
 4.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M14      00:24:11 +07:24
 5.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK   M14      00:25:15 +08:28
 6.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis  M14      00:25:16 +08:29
 7.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK   M14      00:26:28 +09:41
 8.  1255 Toms Utāns                Kāpa/CarniM14      00:29:11 +12:24
 9.  1426 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa      M14      00:29:34 +12:47
10.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:31:47 +15:00
11.  1420 Elīna Biseniece                     W14      00:31:54 +15:07
12.  1412 Henri Kersna              Ilves     M14      00:32:10 +15:23
13.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis IM14      00:36:05 +19:18
14.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:36:12 +19:25
15.  1413 Erik Kersna               Ilves     M14      00:36:23 +19:36
16.  1170 Gustavs Eikerts           Kāpa OK   M14      00:37:16 +20:29
17.  1407 Evita Eiduka                        W21C     00:37:22 +20:35
18.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis IM14      00:38:02 +21:15
19.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M14      00:41:58 +25:11
20.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M80      00:43:02 +26:15
21.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  W14      00:44:09 +27:22
22.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis    W21C     00:45:02 +28:15
23.  1274 Krista Brieže                       W21C     00:45:55 +29:08
24.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W14      00:48:47 +32:00
25.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK   W80      01:08:35 +51:48
     1429 Daniels Tupureins         Kāpa OK   M14      DQ      
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 15 KP 3520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:34:39
 2.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:37:37 +02:58
 3.   698 Dace Kārkle                         W40B     00:38:02 +03:23
 4.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:38:03 +03:24
 5.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones LW40B     00:38:05 +03:26
 6.   999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons     M75      00:41:10 +06:31
 7.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      00:41:32 +06:53
 8.   274 Ilze Tropa                Turaida   W45B     00:41:43 +07:04
 8.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK   W70      00:41:43 +07:04
10.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:42:48 +08:09
11.  1178 Ilze Līgate               Purva BridW40B     00:43:01 +08:22
12.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:43:07 +08:28
13.   856 Guntis Apsītis                      OPEN2    00:43:18 +08:39
14.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W60      00:44:01 +09:22
15.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:44:29 +09:50
16.  1409 Lembit Vassil             Ilves     M75      00:45:21 +10:42
17.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa      M75      00:45:40 +11:01
18.  1427 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK   W45B     00:46:30 +11:51
19.  1425 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK   W45B     00:46:33 +11:54
20.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      00:46:36 +11:57
21.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:48:26 +13:47
22.  1403 Una Vanaga                De Niro SKW40B     00:49:10 +14:31
23.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                     W40B     00:49:32 +14:53
24.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:50:00 +15:21
25.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:50:48 +16:09
26.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW65      00:54:10 +19:31
27.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                       W40B     00:55:37 +20:58
28.  1405 Kristīne Zvaigzne                   W40B     00:58:43 +24:04
29.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W75      00:59:30 +24:51
30.    98 Māris Spriņģis                      M75      01:03:50 +29:11
31.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W70      01:06:39 +32:00
32.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK W75      01:07:51 +33:12
33.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W40B     01:07:59 +33:20
34.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      01:09:39 +35:00
35.    91 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN2    01:11:48 +37:09
36.  2179 Baiba Lielkalne                     OPEN2    01:16:34 +41:55
37.  1279 Guna Paidere                        OPEN2    01:16:37 +41:58
38.  1118 Laura Dubure                        W40B     01:23:20 +48:41
39.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W75      01:48:21 +73:42
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 16 KP 4690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons     W16      00:40:17
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:40:28 +00:11
 3.  1414 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis  W18      00:40:32 +00:15
 4.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls    M70      00:40:51 +00:34
 5.  1408 Kristi Vassil             Ilves     W45A     00:40:53 +00:36
 6.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis IW45A     00:41:32 +01:15
 7.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis IOPEN3    00:41:43 +01:26
 8.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW40A     00:42:58 +02:41
 9.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas SatiM60      00:43:08 +02:51
10.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M65      00:43:28 +03:11
11.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis IW40A     00:45:20 +05:03
12.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:45:33 +05:16
13.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                      M60      00:45:34 +05:17
14.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas SatiM65      00:45:46 +05:29
15.  1175 Astra Šauere                        W45A     00:46:00 +05:43
16.    30 Ilze Berga                Saldus OK W35B     00:46:09 +05:52
17.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons     W21B     00:46:48 +06:31
18.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK W35B     00:46:51 +06:34
19.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:46:58 +06:41
20.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:47:08 +06:51
21.    44 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W45A     00:47:26 +07:09
22.   969 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži   M65      00:47:43 +07:26
23.  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne    Auseklis  W45A     00:48:30 +08:13
24.  1501 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     00:48:35 +08:18
25.    12 Egils Mauliņš             OK Saldus M65      00:49:49 +09:32
26.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva     M70      00:50:16 +09:59
27.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK  M70      00:50:31 +10:14
28.  1400 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     00:51:03 +10:46
29.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:51:29 +11:12
30.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa      W21B     00:51:37 +11:20
31.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:54:14 +13:57
32.  1315 Liene Pērkone             Auseklis  W35B     00:54:16 +13:59
33.   704 Vita Skuja                De Niro SKW40A     00:58:16 +17:59
34.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa OK   M70      01:01:09 +20:52
35.  1142 Laine Rupeika-Ruža                  W21B     01:04:17 +24:00
36.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis IW40A     01:05:32 +25:15
37.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:05:46 +25:29
38.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK   M60      01:25:10 +44:53
39.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W45A     01:28:02 +47:45
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 20 KP 6500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons     M21AK    00:37:26
 2.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M21AK    00:37:37 +00:11
 3.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     M21AK    00:40:39 +03:13
 4.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AK    00:46:00 +08:34
 5.   858 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis  M21AK    00:46:07 +08:41
 6.   503 Armands Lunts                       M50      00:50:07 +12:41
 7.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK   M55      00:51:16 +13:50
 8.  1134 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M50      00:51:43 +14:17
 9.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons     M21AK    00:52:41 +15:15
10.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:54:28 +17:02
11.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:54:44 +17:18
12.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie DibW21A     00:54:45 +17:19
13.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      00:55:01 +17:35
14.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W21A     00:55:32 +18:06
15.  1112 Lāsma Ozola                         W21A     00:57:36 +20:10
16.  1370 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva BridM16      00:59:01 +21:35
17.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      01:00:27 +23:01
18.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M50      01:01:00 +23:34
19.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                     M50      01:02:16 +24:50
20.   205 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  M50      01:03:22 +25:56
21.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis           AEZ       M21AK    01:04:06 +26:40
22.  1371 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis  M50      01:04:22 +26:56
23.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      01:04:46 +27:20
24.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      01:05:39 +28:13
25.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO       M55      01:09:48 +32:22
26.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      01:10:52 +33:26
27.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:11:38 +34:12
28.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:11:46 +34:20
29.  2444 Alma Anna Ūbele                     W21A     01:11:57 +34:31
30.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ       W35A     01:12:36 +35:10
31.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM50      01:12:39 +35:13
32.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK W21A     01:14:38 +37:12
33.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:19:39 +42:13
34.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:23:28 +46:02
35.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M55      01:24:55 +47:29
36.   187 Saulius Morkunas                    M50      01:25:45 +48:19
37.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     02:08:07 +90:41
       32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      DQ      
     1250 Emīls Lazdāns             IK AusekliM16      DQ      
      198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ       M50      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 15 KP 5130 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM35B     00:37:35
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis  M35B     00:38:47 +01:12
 3.  1416 Normunds Korņejevs                  M45B     00:39:25 +01:50
 4.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:39:52 +02:17
 5.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:39:56 +02:21
 6.   556 Māris Stucis                        M40B     00:40:24 +02:49
 7.  1422 Jānis Skudra                        M45B     00:44:33 +06:58
 8.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiM45B     00:44:34 +06:59
 9.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M45B     00:45:14 +07:39
10.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:45:30 +07:55
11.  1132 Toms Polovinkins                    M21C     00:45:45 +08:10
12.  1424 Kristians Lielais                   M35B     00:45:49 +08:14
13.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:45:54 +08:19
14.  1418 Madars Dāvids                       M21C     00:48:22 +10:47
15.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45B     00:53:07 +15:32
16.  1421 Guntis Karelis                      M45B     00:58:06 +20:31
17.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:58:25 +20:50
18.  1158 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     00:59:55 +22:20
19.  1251 Agris Grīnis                        M21C     00:59:56 +22:21
20.  1377 Aigars Jirgensons         OSI       M45B     01:00:22 +22:47
21.  1172 Andris Kusiņš                       M35B     01:03:10 +25:35
22.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     01:03:19 +25:44
23.  1237 Elvis Burģelis                      M35B     01:05:32 +27:57
24.  1168 Ainārs Rutks                        M40B     01:05:52 +28:17
25.  1417 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas FM35B     01:22:09 +44:34
      838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 22 KP 6880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis IM45A     00:44:41
 2.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN   M21B     00:45:39 +00:58
 3.  1419 Ģirts Mauliņš             x108      M40A     00:47:44 +03:03
 4.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis                    M40A     00:49:06 +04:25
 5.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:49:10 +04:29
 6.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MM40A     00:49:39 +04:58
 7.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M45A     00:50:00 +05:19
 8.  1440 Andris Paeglis                      M21B     00:50:32 +05:51
 9.  1376 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis  M40A     00:51:07 +06:26
10.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SKM45A     00:51:53 +07:12
11.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:52:52 +08:11
12.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis IM21B     00:52:58 +08:17
13.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                     M40A     00:54:10 +09:29
14.  1406 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis  M40A     00:54:58 +10:17
15.   321 Māris Balčuns                       M45A     00:56:11 +11:30
16.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba CeļM40A     00:56:22 +11:41
17.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             3draugi.lvM40A     00:57:07 +12:26
18.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis  M40A     01:01:58 +17:17
19.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     01:04:37 +19:56
20.  1119 Ģirts Duburs                        M21B     01:05:16 +20:35
21.   604 Raitis Rurāns                       M21B     01:05:34 +20:53
22.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK   M21B     01:07:14 +22:33
23.  1430 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     01:07:23 +22:42
24.  1258 Ģirts Burmistris                    M21B     01:07:54 +23:13
25.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     01:12:32 +27:51
26.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilkM45A     01:18:58 +34:17
27.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45A     01:21:03 +36:22
     1110 Kaspars Staņa             Briksnis  M45A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 25 KP 8150 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:47:27
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:48:55 +01:28
 3.  1204 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M35A     00:49:16 +01:49
 4.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:50:08 +02:41
 5.  1184 Armands Āriņš                       M21AL    00:50:36 +03:09
 6.  1423 Kalvis Brūns              PRINTFUL  M21AL    00:51:04 +03:37
 7.  1352 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns M21AL    00:52:33 +05:06
 8.   967 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva BridM35A     00:53:08 +05:41
 9.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:54:39 +07:12
10.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis    M21AL    00:56:05 +08:38
11.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     00:58:44 +11:17
12.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis  M35A     00:58:54 +11:27
13.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  M21AL    00:59:39 +12:12
14.  1369 Māris Bisenieks           Purva BridM35A     01:00:46 +13:19
15.   270 Jānis Kuks                          M35A     01:00:48 +13:21
16.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis IM35A     01:03:01 +15:34
17.   948 Andis Komarovs            Sapiens   M21AL    01:04:52 +17:25
18.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M35A     01:05:30 +18:03
19.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:05:39 +18:12
20.   109 Matīss Lakovics                     M35A     01:06:10 +18:43
21.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:14:06 +26:39
22.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:18:25 +30:58
23.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M35A     01:21:27 +34:00
24.  2389 Aldis Razgaila                      M35A     01:38:30 +51:03
25.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:46:55 +59:28
     1431 Andis Leontjevs                     M35A     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 19.06.2020 20:02:49 Magnets