Vasaras Magnēta 26.kārta - Mežkalni

12.08.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLINA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLINA Distance (1): 6 KP 1320 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Elza Jansone              Auseklis   00:20:32
 2.     0 Jēkabs Jansons            Auseklis   00:20:51 +00:19
 3.     0 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa                   00:29:17 +08:45
 4.     0 Jurģis Brūns                         00:30:38 +10:06
 5.     0 Atis Galvanovskis         Auseklis   00:31:33 +11:01
 6.     0 Darja Kondratenko                    00:33:16 +12:44
 7.     0 Adrija Ceirule                       00:33:24 +12:52
 8.     0 Estere Lakovica           Auseklis   00:33:36 +13:04
 9.     0 Olafs Beķeris             Ozolnieki  00:34:12 +13:40
10.     0 Roberts Goško             Auseklis   00:36:16 +15:44
11.     0 Nora Vismane                         00:38:14 +17:42
12.     0 Austris Birznieks                    00:38:15 +17:43
13.     0 Ēvalds Birznieks                     00:38:18 +17:46
14.     0 Arina Kondratenko                    00:39:31 +18:59
15.  1388 Tīna Marta Vincovska      RO111      00:41:54 +21:22
16.     0 Rojs Arnolds Mēness                  00:59:56 +39:24
17.     0 Hanna Valdmane                       01:01:38 +41:06
18.     0 Nords Mēness                         01:02:08 +41:36
W8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1320 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   468 Emma Ozoliņa              Bulta.lv   00:33:23
M8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1320 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:17:11
 2.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:20:44 +03:33
 3.  1004 Uvis Žilko                           00:38:54 +21:43
W10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1320 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:17:19
M10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1320 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:14:54
 2.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs Vo 00:15:51 +00:57
 3.  3133 Fricis Beķeris            Alnis-JNSC 00:19:07 +04:13
 4.   730 Gustavs Akimovs           COK Silva  00:27:44 +12:50
 5.   998 Fricis Ozoliņš                       00:38:50 +23:56
M12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1320 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:16:11
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:24:58
 2.  1023 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa OK    00:26:38 +01:40
 3.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:39:28 +14:30
 4.   466 Milda Ozoliņa             Bulta.lv   00:49:29 +24:31
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:29:51
 2.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:34:22 +04:31
 3.   253 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:37:20 +07:29
 4.  1010 Pauls Straume             Auseklis   00:38:15 +08:24
 5.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:38:31 +08:40
 6.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:39:07 +09:16
 7.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:40:50 +10:59
 8.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:58:30 +28:39
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   474 Ineta Vendiņa-Birzniece              00:33:44
 2.  1580 Maija Ušča                           00:38:41 +04:57
 3.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:41:24 +07:40
 4.  1017 Baiba Hmeļņicka                      00:45:44 +12:00
 5.  1018 Daina Mežecka                        00:45:47 +12:03
 6.  1018 Daina Mežecka                        00:46:42 +12:58
 6.  1017 Baiba Hmeļņicka                      00:46:42 +12:58
 8.   771 Ingūna Šternberga                    00:51:50 +18:06
 9.  1140 Helēna Laizāne            Sigulda OK 00:53:47 +20:03
10.  1021 Liene Zamure-Damberga     Lost boiz  00:55:20 +21:36
11.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons      01:01:47 +28:03
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1011 Inese Lācare              Silva      00:36:48
 2.    91 Aivars Stašāns                       00:49:27 +12:39
 3.     5 Tita                      Auseklis   00:57:18 +20:30
M85 Distance (2): 9 KP 2530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   256 Staņislavs Kojalovičs                00:59:50
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:46:21
 2.  1396 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:48:19 +01:58
 3.  1403 Una Vanaga                De Niro SK 01:08:34 +22:13
 4.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                        01:11:11 +24:50
 5.   885 Sigita Cimermane          Ap Pasaule 01:16:04 +29:43
 6.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:41:54 +55:33
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:51:32
 2.   512 Signe Grase               Auseklis   00:53:49 +02:17
 3.  1401 Iveta Jaunzema                       01:01:02 +09:30
 4.  1193 Iveta Tiltiņa                        01:34:27 +42:55
 5.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:42:41 +51:09
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:43:06
 2.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:50:25 +07:19
 3.   994 Ella Shved                SRD SK     00:52:57 +09:51
 4.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:53:30 +10:24
 5.  2002 Dita Muceniece                       00:57:40 +14:34
 6.  3090 Zane Blumberga            Alnis      01:21:15 +38:09
      993 Jaana Shved               SRD SK     DQ      
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:56:35
 2.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis  00:58:15 +01:40
 3.   985 Andra Līviņa                         01:41:54 +45:19
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu Slim 00:50:34
 2.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:54:04 +03:30
 3.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   01:01:10 +10:36
 4.   453 Marita Krūze                         01:07:55 +17:21
 5.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK   01:10:38 +20:04
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   472 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK    00:48:16
 2.   952 Ināra Gipsle              Kurmis     00:51:05 +02:49
 3.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       01:03:50 +15:34
 4.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:36:30 +48:14
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK    00:53:14
 2.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    01:12:00 +18:46
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:00:15
 2.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    01:04:00 +03:45
 3.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    01:25:18 +25:03
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   391 Līva Elīza Andersone      Ikšķile    00:50:48
 2.   816 Māra Segliņa              Alnis OK-J 00:56:17 +05:29
 3.   995 Sergei Shved              SRD SK     00:56:43 +05:55
 4.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK    01:08:06 +17:18
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4970 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1395 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:52:09
 2.   619 Anna Stradiņa             Auseklis   00:58:21 +06:12
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4970 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   01:03:21
 2.   823 Tais Vakroom              SRD SK     01:11:26 +08:05
 3.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            01:17:38 +14:17
 4.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        IK Ausekli 01:30:17 +26:56
 5.   913 Anete Salmane                        01:54:10 +50:49
 6.  1008 Anna Krastiņa                        01:54:11 +50:50
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4970 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:47:01
 2.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:58:17 +11:16
 3.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       01:08:17 +21:16
 4.   571 Baiba Vasara-Beķere                  01:27:44 +40:43
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4970 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis I 00:46:07
 2.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      01:00:14 +14:07
 3.   864 Laura Kučinska            AC Beauche 01:02:30 +16:23
 4.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    01:09:30 +23:23
 5.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 01:12:49 +26:42
 6.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:14:56 +28:49
 7.  1243 Dace Ščadro               BPG        01:15:39 +29:32
 8.  1297 Dace Zumberga                        01:18:16 +32:09
 9.  1144 Baiba Āķe                            01:27:03 +40:56
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4970 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda OK 00:48:36
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:54:53 +06:17
 3.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Emergn     01:00:10 +11:34
 4.  1577 Ieva Vītoliņa                        01:06:52 +18:16
 5.  1241 Evija Šveca               Eko O      01:08:38 +20:02
 6.  1386 Ingūna Naika                         01:08:45 +20:09
 7.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:15:58 +27:22
 8.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111     01:27:55 +39:19
 9.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:29:53 +41:17
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4970 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:41:44
 2.   725 Harijs Lācars             Silva      00:43:27 +01:43
 3.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:45:10 +03:26
 4.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:45:15 +03:31
 5.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn     00:51:13 +09:29
 6.   765 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa    00:53:15 +11:31
 7.  1283 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:27:31 +45:47
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4970 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:46:39
 2.   950 Mikhail Gryaznevich       TUOC       00:53:58 +07:19
 3.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:56:43 +10:04
 4.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       01:02:59 +16:20
 5.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:05:37 +18:58
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4970 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     00:45:04
 2.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:48:54 +03:50
 3.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:53:00 +07:56
 4.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:06:13 +21:09
 5.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       01:28:51 +43:47
 6.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:32:39 +47:35
 7.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:39:26 +54:22
      890 Jānis Skrūzmanis          Ogre       DQ      
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4970 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 01:03:15
 2.  2389 Aldis Razgaila                       01:30:21 +27:06
 3.  3074 Agris Pavlovskis          OK Alnis   01:46:44 +43:29
M16 Distance (5): 17 KP 6510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            Alnis OK-J 00:50:57
 2.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   01:05:13 +14:16
 3.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   01:15:29 +24:32
 4.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš              01:16:46 +25:49
 5.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   01:59:30 +68:33
 6.  1153 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis   02:07:04 +76:07
     1151 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi ru DQ      
M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 6510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:50:44
 2.  1240 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       SK Rekords 00:50:46 +00:02
 3.  2417 Jānis Segliņš              Alnis OK- 00:51:08 +00:24
 4.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     00:56:45 +06:01
 5.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:58:04 +07:20
 6.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:00:54 +10:10
 7.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   01:01:34 +10:50
 8.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa       01:01:58 +11:14
 9.   963 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes  01:02:27 +11:43
10.  3040 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki  01:03:47 +13:03
11.   961 Nauris Vārtukapteinis                01:04:54 +14:10
12.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 01:05:23 +14:39
13.     0 Mārtiņš Lasmanis                     01:05:52 +15:08
14.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   01:06:26 +15:42
15.  1995 Rihards Staģis            Auseklis   01:07:47 +17:03
16.   948 Andis Komarovs            Sapiens    01:11:43 +20:59
17.   882 Jānis Zālītis                        01:13:02 +22:18
18.  1005 Dāvis Lūsa                individuāl 01:29:33 +38:49
19.   884 Viesturs Sīmanis                     01:41:33 +50:49
20.  1019 Māris Puķe                           01:41:36 +50:52
W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 6510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   01:04:26
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:08:14 +03:48
 3.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  01:11:32 +07:06
 4.   473 Elīna Petrovska                      01:23:49 +19:23
 5.  5050 Madara Freimane           Auseklis   01:24:54 +20:28
 6.  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza                01:29:19 +24:53
 7.   936 Agnese Rutkovska                     01:41:38 +37:12
 8.   879 Ingrīda Ludziņa                      01:42:00 +37:34
W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 6510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   915 Laura Vārtukapteine       Alūksne/Ap 01:03:10
 2.   387 Elīna Andersone           OK Saldus  01:06:56 +03:46
 3.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      01:13:58 +10:48
 4.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:17:24 +14:14
 5.  1002 Ildze Straume             OK ZK      01:19:24 +16:14
M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 6510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   992 Dmitri Shved              SRD SK     00:46:47
 2.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 00:54:16 +07:29
 3.   390 Uģis Ozols                Finieris   01:04:44 +17:57
 4.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       01:12:12 +25:25
 5.    36 Viesturs Puriņš                      01:12:53 +26:06
 6.   313 Juris Jaunzems                       01:15:00 +28:13
 7.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     01:16:49 +30:02
 8.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:18:59 +32:12
 9.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          01:20:08 +33:21
10.   912 Uģis Sarkans                         01:45:01 +58:14
M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 6510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:57:52
 2.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:58:20 +00:28
 3.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:03:45 +05:53
 4.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       01:05:48 +07:56
 5.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       01:07:24 +09:32
 6.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK  01:11:41 +13:49
 7.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:15:58 +18:06
 8.   201 Ojārs Milleris                       01:20:55 +23:03
 9.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:25:37 +27:45
M21C Distance (6): 11 KP 4760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2627 Oskars Vāvere                        00:47:23
 2.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:51:08 +03:45
 3.   949 Māris Šinka               LOST BOIZ  00:57:01 +09:38
 4.   475 Gints Birznieks                      01:01:22 +13:59
 5.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 01:01:26 +14:03
 6.  1379 Māris Sirmais                        01:02:19 +14:56
 7.   865 Edgars Francis                       01:07:12 +19:49
 8.  1346 Māris Priednieks          Robots     01:07:32 +20:09
 9.   602 Ralfs Kaņģīzeris                     01:08:11 +20:48
10.  1022 Kristaps Dambergs         Lost boiz  01:10:46 +23:23
11.  1329 Bruno Vāvers                         01:32:18 +44:55
M35B Distance (6): 11 KP 4760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   00:34:07
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   00:41:11 +07:04
 3.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    00:42:53 +08:46
 4.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       01:15:11 +41:04
M40B Distance (6): 11 KP 4760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1394 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:34:33
 2.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia   00:45:44 +11:11
 3.   976 Intars Cakars                        01:00:46 +26:13
 4.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    01:02:55 +28:22
 5.  1398 Andis Bērziņš                        01:06:57 +32:24
 6.   601 Noldis Kaņģīzeris                    01:08:20 +33:47
 7.  1391 Raimonds Eglītis          Ind.       01:10:25 +35:52
      729 Rihards Akimovs           COK Silva  DQ      
M45B Distance (6): 11 KP 4760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:42:13
 2.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss    00:43:48 +01:35
 3.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                        00:46:18 +04:05
 4.   452 Kaspars Kaupe                        00:46:31 +04:18
 5.  1192 Guntars Tiltiņš                      00:50:41 +08:28
 6.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111     00:55:10 +12:57
 7.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:04:17 +22:04
 8.   459 Guntars Loba                         01:07:54 +25:41
 9.  1025 Māris Gagainis                       01:15:13 +33:00
10.   396 Arnis Timbers                        01:22:20 +40:07
M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 6930 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    00:57:04
 2.  1106 Gints Poris               NLP        01:10:44 +13:40
      966 Jacob Bauer                          DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 6930 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis I 00:53:05
 2.  1334 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:54:16 +01:11
 3.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 01:02:13 +09:08
 4.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 01:05:29 +12:24
 5.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis  01:06:30 +13:25
 6.   436 Dzintars Kriķis                      01:28:17 +35:12
M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 6930 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis I 00:51:02
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis I 00:51:54 +00:52
 3.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 00:54:59 +03:57
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:56:00 +04:58
 5.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:56:18 +05:16
 6.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         00:56:59 +05:57
 7.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:01:03 +10:01
 8.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      01:03:56 +12:54
 9.   358 Jānis Meldrājs            Eko-O      01:03:57 +12:55
10.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis   01:06:31 +15:29
11.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     01:14:57 +23:55
12.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:29:52 +38:50
13.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilk 01:29:55 +38:53
M21AL Distance (8): 26 KP 8360 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1373 Jānis Baunis              OK Arona   01:00:35
 2.   762 Gatis Barons              SCANDAGRA  01:03:11 +02:36
 3.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK   01:07:00 +06:25
 4.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris           Ozolnieki  01:07:20 +06:45
 5.  1423 Kalvis Brūns              PRINTFUL   01:08:53 +08:18
 6.  1352 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  01:09:33 +08:58
 7.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        OK Kāpa    01:13:45 +13:10
 8.   635 Valdis Karulis            Ziemeļkurz 01:14:52 +14:17
 9.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:27:14 +26:39
10.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:29:04 +28:29
M35A Distance (8): 26 KP 8360 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1026 Jānis Znotiņš             Saldus OK  00:58:35
 2.   270 Jānis Kuks                           01:15:47 +17:12
 3.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis I 01:17:12 +18:37
 4.   648 Valdis Gabrāns                       01:17:32 +18:57
 5.   109 Matīss Lakovics                      01:17:46 +19:11
 6.  1298 Miķelis Zumbergs                     01:22:03 +23:28
 7.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:28:57 +30:22
 8.   731 Māris Munkevics                      01:29:52 +31:17
 9.   460 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA OK  01:40:12 +41:37
10.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:54:05 +55:30
11.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:57:25 +58:50
#1 Distance (SKOLINA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 6 KP 1320 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis  M10      00:14:54
 2.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs VoM10      00:15:51 +00:57
 3.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M12      00:16:11 +01:17
 4.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM8       00:17:11 +02:17
 5.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W10      00:17:19 +02:25
 6.  3133 Fricis Beķeris            Alnis-JNSCM10      00:19:07 +04:13
 7.     0 Elza Jansone              Auseklis  SKOLINA  00:20:32 +05:38
 8.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M8       00:20:44 +05:50
 9.     0 Jēkabs Jansons            Auseklis  SKOLINA  00:20:51 +05:57
10.   730 Gustavs Akimovs           COK Silva M10      00:27:44 +12:50
11.     0 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa                  SKOLINA  00:29:17 +14:23
12.     0 Jurģis Brūns                        SKOLINA  00:30:38 +15:44
13.     0 Atis Galvanovskis         Auseklis  SKOLINA  00:31:33 +16:39
14.     0 Darja Kondratenko                   SKOLINA  00:33:16 +18:22
15.   468 Emma Ozoliņa              Bulta.lv  W8       00:33:23 +18:29
16.     0 Adrija Ceirule                      SKOLINA  00:33:24 +18:30
17.     0 Estere Lakovica           Auseklis  SKOLINA  00:33:36 +18:42
18.     0 Olafs Beķeris             Ozolnieki SKOLINA  00:34:12 +19:18
19.     0 Roberts Goško             Auseklis  SKOLINA  00:36:16 +21:22
20.     0 Nora Vismane                        SKOLINA  00:38:14 +23:20
21.     0 Austris Birznieks                   SKOLINA  00:38:15 +23:21
22.     0 Ēvalds Birznieks                    SKOLINA  00:38:18 +23:24
23.   998 Fricis Ozoliņš                      M10      00:38:50 +23:56
24.  1004 Uvis Žilko                          M8       00:38:54 +24:00
25.     0 Arina Kondratenko                   SKOLINA  00:39:31 +24:37
26.  1388 Tīna Marta Vincovska      RO111     SKOLINA  00:41:54 +27:00
27.     0 Rojs Arnolds Mēness                 SKOLINA  00:59:56 +45:02
28.     0 Hanna Valdmane                      SKOLINA  01:01:38 +46:44
29.     0 Nords Mēness                        SKOLINA  01:02:08 +47:14
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 2530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W14      00:24:58
 2.  1023 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa OK   W14      00:26:38 +01:40
 3.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M14      00:29:51 +04:53
 4.   474 Ineta Vendiņa-Birzniece             W21C     00:33:44 +08:46
 5.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:34:22 +09:24
 6.  1011 Inese Lācare              Silva     OPEN1    00:36:48 +11:50
 7.   253 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M14      00:37:20 +12:22
 8.  1010 Pauls Straume             Auseklis  M14      00:38:15 +13:17
 9.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM14      00:38:31 +13:33
10.  1580 Maija Ušča                          W21C     00:38:41 +13:43
11.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:39:07 +14:09
12.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:39:28 +14:30
13.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis  M14      00:40:50 +15:52
14.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21C     00:41:24 +16:26
15.  1017 Baiba Hmeļņicka                     W21C     00:45:44 +20:46
16.  1018 Daina Mežecka                       W21C     00:45:47 +20:49
17.  1017 Baiba Hmeļņicka                     W21C     00:46:42 +21:44
17.  1018 Daina Mežecka                       W21C     00:46:42 +21:44
19.    91 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    00:49:27 +24:29
20.   466 Milda Ozoliņa             Bulta.lv  W14      00:49:29 +24:31
21.   771 Ingūna Šternberga                   W21C     00:51:50 +26:52
22.  1140 Helēna Laizāne            Sigulda OKW21C     00:53:47 +28:49
23.  1021 Liene Zamure-Damberga     Lost boiz W21C     00:55:20 +30:22
24.     5 Tita                      Auseklis  OPEN1    00:57:18 +32:20
25.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M14      00:58:30 +33:32
26.   256 Staņislavs Kojalovičs               M85      00:59:50 +34:52
27.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons     W21C     01:01:47 +36:49
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 14 KP 3880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:43:06
 2.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones LW40B     00:46:21 +03:15
 3.   472 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK   W65      00:48:16 +05:10
 4.  1396 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:48:19 +05:13
 5.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:50:25 +07:19
 6.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu SlimW60      00:50:34 +07:28
 7.   391 Līva Elīza Andersone      Ikšķile   OPEN2    00:50:48 +07:42
 8.   952 Ināra Gipsle              Kurmis    W65      00:51:05 +07:59
 9.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45B     00:51:32 +08:26
10.   994 Ella Shved                SRD SK    W50      00:52:57 +09:51
11.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK   W70      00:53:14 +10:08
12.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:53:30 +10:24
13.   512 Signe Grase               Auseklis  W45B     00:53:49 +10:43
14.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:54:04 +10:58
15.   816 Māra Segliņa              Alnis OK-JOPEN2    00:56:17 +13:11
16.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:56:35 +13:29
17.   995 Sergei Shved              SRD SK    OPEN2    00:56:43 +13:37
18.  2002 Dita Muceniece                      W50      00:57:40 +14:34
19.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis W55      00:58:15 +15:09
20.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      01:00:15 +17:09
21.  1401 Iveta Jaunzema                      W45B     01:01:02 +17:56
22.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W60      01:01:10 +18:04
23.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      01:03:50 +20:44
24.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      01:04:00 +20:54
25.   453 Marita Krūze                        W60      01:07:55 +24:49
26.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK   OPEN2    01:08:06 +25:00
27.  1403 Una Vanaga                De Niro SKW40B     01:08:34 +25:28
28.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK  W60      01:10:38 +27:32
29.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                       W40B     01:11:11 +28:05
30.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W70      01:12:00 +28:54
31.   885 Sigita Cimermane          Ap PasauleW40B     01:16:04 +32:58
32.  3090 Zane Blumberga            Alnis     W50      01:21:15 +38:09
33.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      01:25:18 +42:12
34.  1193 Iveta Tiltiņa                       W45B     01:34:27 +51:21
35.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      01:36:30 +53:24
36.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     01:41:54 +58:48
36.   985 Andra Līviņa                        W55      01:41:54 +58:48
38.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis  W45B     01:42:41 +59:35
      993 Jaana Shved               SRD SK    W50      DQ      
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 14 KP 4970 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:41:44
 2.   725 Harijs Lācars             Silva     M60      00:43:27 +01:43
 3.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls    M70      00:45:04 +03:20
 4.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK M60      00:45:10 +03:26
 5.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:45:15 +03:31
 6.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis IW40A     00:46:07 +04:23
 7.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:46:39 +04:55
 8.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa      W35B     00:47:01 +05:17
 9.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda OKW45A     00:48:36 +06:52
10.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M70      00:48:54 +07:10
11.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn    M60      00:51:13 +09:29
12.  1395 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W16      00:52:09 +10:25
13.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis    M70      00:53:00 +11:16
14.   765 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa   M60      00:53:15 +11:31
15.   950 Mikhail Gryaznevich       TUOC      M65      00:53:58 +12:14
16.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:54:53 +13:09
17.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M65      00:56:43 +14:59
18.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis IW35B     00:58:17 +16:33
19.   619 Anna Stradiņa             Auseklis  W16      00:58:21 +16:37
20.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Emergn    W45A     01:00:10 +18:26
21.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W40A     01:00:14 +18:30
22.   864 Laura Kučinska            AC BeaucheW40A     01:02:30 +20:46
23.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      01:02:59 +21:15
24.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           ZiemeļkurzOPEN3    01:03:15 +21:31
25.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     01:03:21 +21:37
26.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      01:05:37 +23:53
27.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      01:06:13 +24:29
28.  1577 Ieva Vītoliņa                       W45A     01:06:52 +25:08
29.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     01:08:17 +26:33
30.  1241 Evija Šveca               Eko O     W45A     01:08:38 +26:54
31.  1386 Ingūna Naika                        W45A     01:08:45 +27:01
32.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi   W40A     01:09:30 +27:46
33.   823 Tais Vakroom              SRD SK    W21B     01:11:26 +29:42
34.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW40A     01:12:49 +31:05
35.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W40A     01:14:56 +33:12
36.  1243 Dace Ščadro               BPG       W40A     01:15:39 +33:55
37.    95 Anita Paidere                       W45A     01:15:58 +34:14
38.  1501 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     01:17:38 +35:54
39.  1297 Dace Zumberga                       W40A     01:18:16 +36:32
40.  1144 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:27:03 +45:19
41.  1283 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:27:31 +45:47
42.   571 Baiba Vasara-Beķere                 W35B     01:27:44 +46:00
43.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111    W45A     01:27:55 +46:11
44.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre      M70      01:28:51 +47:07
45.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W45A     01:29:53 +48:09
46.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        IK AusekliW21B     01:30:17 +48:33
47.  2389 Aldis Razgaila                      OPEN3    01:30:21 +48:37
48.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M70      01:32:39 +50:55
49.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:39:26 +57:42
50.  3074 Agris Pavlovskis          OK Alnis  OPEN3    01:46:44 +65:00
51.   913 Anete Salmane                       W21B     01:54:10 +72:26
52.  1008 Anna Krastiņa                       W21B     01:54:11 +72:27
      890 Jānis Skrūzmanis          Ogre      M70      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 17 KP 6510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   992 Dmitri Shved              SRD SK    M50      00:46:47
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AK    00:50:44 +03:57
 3.  1240 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       SK RekordsM21AK    00:50:46 +03:59
 4.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            Alnis OK-JM16      00:50:57 +04:10
 5.  2417 Jānis Segliņš              Alnis OK-M21AK    00:51:08 +04:21
 6.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis IM50      00:54:16 +07:29
 7.   401 Māris Katkovskis                    M21AK    00:56:45 +09:58
 8.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:57:52 +11:05
 9.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AK    00:58:04 +11:17
10.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M55      00:58:20 +11:33
11.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M21AK    01:00:54 +14:07
12.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis  M21AK    01:01:34 +14:47
13.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa      M21AK    01:01:58 +15:11
14.   963 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes M21AK    01:02:27 +15:40
15.   915 Laura Vārtukapteine       Alūksne/ApW35A     01:03:10 +16:23
16.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      01:03:45 +16:58
17.  3040 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki M21AK    01:03:47 +17:00
18.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W21A     01:04:26 +17:39
19.   390 Uģis Ozols                Finieris  M50      01:04:44 +17:57
20.   961 Nauris Vārtukapteinis               M21AK    01:04:54 +18:07
21.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M16      01:05:13 +18:26
22.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis IM21AK    01:05:23 +18:36
23.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      01:05:48 +19:01
24.     0 Mārtiņš Lasmanis                    M21AK    01:05:52 +19:05
25.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    01:06:26 +19:39
26.   387 Elīna Andersone           OK Saldus W35A     01:06:56 +20:09
27.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      01:07:24 +20:37
28.  1995 Rihards Staģis            Auseklis  M21AK    01:07:47 +21:00
29.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W21A     01:08:14 +21:27
30.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK W21A     01:11:32 +24:45
31.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK M55      01:11:41 +24:54
32.   948 Andis Komarovs            Sapiens   M21AK    01:11:43 +24:56
33.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M50      01:12:12 +25:25
34.    36 Viesturs Puriņš                     M50      01:12:53 +26:06
35.   882 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    01:13:02 +26:15
36.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     W35A     01:13:58 +27:11
37.   313 Juris Jaunzems                      M50      01:15:00 +28:13
38.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      01:15:29 +28:42
39.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      01:15:58 +29:11
40.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš             M16      01:16:46 +29:59
41.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      01:16:49 +30:02
42.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis     W35A     01:17:24 +30:37
43.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      01:18:59 +32:12
44.  1002 Ildze Straume             OK ZK     W35A     01:19:24 +32:37
45.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M50      01:20:08 +33:21
46.   201 Ojārs Milleris                      M55      01:20:55 +34:08
47.   473 Elīna Petrovska                     W21A     01:23:49 +37:02
48.  5050 Madara Freimane           Auseklis  W21A     01:24:54 +38:07
49.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis     M55      01:25:37 +38:50
50.  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza               W21A     01:29:19 +42:32
51.  1005 Dāvis Lūsa                individuālM21AK    01:29:33 +42:46
52.   884 Viesturs Sīmanis                    M21AK    01:41:33 +54:46
53.  1019 Māris Puķe                          M21AK    01:41:36 +54:49
54.   936 Agnese Rutkovska                    W21A     01:41:38 +54:51
55.   879 Ingrīda Ludziņa                     W21A     01:42:00 +55:13
56.   912 Uģis Sarkans                        M50      01:45:01 +58:14
57.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M16      01:59:30 +72:43
58.  1153 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis  M16      02:07:04 +80:17
     1151 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi ruM16      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 11 KP 4760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati  M35B     00:34:07
 2.  1394 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:34:33 +00:26
 3.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis  M35B     00:41:11 +07:04
 4.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M45B     00:42:13 +08:06
 5.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK   M35B     00:42:53 +08:46
 6.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss   M45B     00:43:48 +09:41
 7.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia  M40B     00:45:44 +11:37
 8.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                       M45B     00:46:18 +12:11
 9.   452 Kaspars Kaupe                       M45B     00:46:31 +12:24
10.  2627 Oskars Vāvere                       M21C     00:47:23 +13:16
11.  1192 Guntars Tiltiņš                     M45B     00:50:41 +16:34
12.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M21C     00:51:08 +17:01
13.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111    M45B     00:55:10 +21:03
14.   949 Māris Šinka               LOST BOIZ M21C     00:57:01 +22:54
15.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     01:00:46 +26:39
16.   475 Gints Birznieks                     M21C     01:01:22 +27:15
17.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs       De Niro SKM21C     01:01:26 +27:19
18.  1379 Māris Sirmais                       M21C     01:02:19 +28:12
19.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M40B     01:02:55 +28:48
20.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     01:04:17 +30:10
21.  1398 Andis Bērziņš                       M40B     01:06:57 +32:50
22.   865 Edgars Francis                      M21C     01:07:12 +33:05
23.  1346 Māris Priednieks          Robots    M21C     01:07:32 +33:25
24.   459 Guntars Loba                        M45B     01:07:54 +33:47
25.   602 Ralfs Kaņģīzeris                    M21C     01:08:11 +34:04
26.   601 Noldis Kaņģīzeris                   M40B     01:08:20 +34:13
27.  1391 Raimonds Eglītis          Ind.      M40B     01:10:25 +36:18
28.  1022 Kristaps Dambergs         Lost boiz M21C     01:10:46 +36:39
29.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M35B     01:15:11 +41:04
30.  1025 Māris Gagainis                      M45B     01:15:13 +41:06
31.   396 Arnis Timbers                       M45B     01:22:20 +48:13
32.  1329 Bruno Vāvers                        M21C     01:32:18 +58:11
      729 Rihards Akimovs           COK Silva M40B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 6930 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis IM45A     00:51:02
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis IM45A     00:51:54 +00:52
 3.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis IM40A     00:53:05 +02:03
 4.  1334 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:54:16 +03:14
 5.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SKM45A     00:54:59 +03:57
 6.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM45A     00:56:00 +04:58
 7.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:56:18 +05:16
 8.  1212 Edgars Rumba                        M45A     00:56:59 +05:57
 9.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN   M21B     00:57:04 +06:02
10.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M45A     01:01:03 +10:01
11.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MM40A     01:02:13 +11:11
12.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons     M45A     01:03:56 +12:54
13.   358 Jānis Meldrājs            Eko-O     M45A     01:03:57 +12:55
14.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM40A     01:05:29 +14:27
15.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis M40A     01:06:30 +15:28
16.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis  M45A     01:06:31 +15:29
17.  1106 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     01:10:44 +19:42
18.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M45A     01:14:57 +23:55
19.   436 Dzintars Kriķis                     M40A     01:28:17 +37:15
20.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     01:29:52 +38:50
21.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilkM45A     01:29:55 +38:53
      966 Jacob Bauer                         M21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 26 KP 8360 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1026 Jānis Znotiņš             Saldus OK M35A     00:58:35
 2.  1373 Jānis Baunis              OK Arona  M21AL    01:00:35 +02:00
 3.   762 Gatis Barons              SCANDAGRA M21AL    01:03:11 +04:36
 4.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK  M21AL    01:07:00 +08:25
 5.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris           Ozolnieki M21AL    01:07:20 +08:45
 6.  1423 Kalvis Brūns              PRINTFUL  M21AL    01:08:53 +10:18
 7.  1352 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns M21AL    01:09:33 +10:58
 8.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        OK Kāpa   M21AL    01:13:45 +15:10
 9.   635 Valdis Karulis            ZiemeļkurzM21AL    01:14:52 +16:17
10.   270 Jānis Kuks                          M35A     01:15:47 +17:12
11.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis IM35A     01:17:12 +18:37
12.   648 Valdis Gabrāns                      M35A     01:17:32 +18:57
13.   109 Matīss Lakovics                     M35A     01:17:46 +19:11
14.  1298 Miķelis Zumbergs                    M35A     01:22:03 +23:28
15.  1553 Artūrs Verza                        M21AL    01:27:14 +28:39
16.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     01:28:57 +30:22
17.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21AL    01:29:04 +30:29
18.   731 Māris Munkevics                     M35A     01:29:52 +31:17
19.   460 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA OK M35A     01:40:12 +41:37
20.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B       M35A     01:54:05 +55:30
21.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:57:25 +58:50

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 12.08.2020 22:37:06 Magnets