Vasaras Magnēta 25.kārta - Trīsciems

11.08.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLINA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLINA Distance (1): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Marks Ummers              Piepe      00:22:19
 1.     0 Mariss Ummers             Piepe      00:22:19 +00:00
 3.     0 Pauls Sīlis               Auseklis   00:24:27 +02:08
 4.     0 Grēta Sīle                           00:25:27 +03:08
 5.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                    00:34:27 +12:08
 6.     0 Emīlija Zvigzdiņa                    00:34:34 +12:15
 7.    93 Rūta Knipše               Auseklis   00:34:42 +12:23
 8.     0 Liene Vanaga                         00:34:44 +12:25
 9.     0 Alberts Lauders                      00:34:48 +12:29
10.     0 Nora Vismane                         00:34:49 +12:30
11.     0 Arta Šulce                           00:40:36 +18:17
12.     0 Noa Agarbalds                        00:41:13 +18:54
13.     0 Estere Dobule                        00:42:05 +19:46
14.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:42:20 +20:01
15.     0 Karlīna Dobule                       00:42:22 +20:03
16.     0 Marta Šulce                          00:42:27 +20:08
17.     0 Linda Smotrova                       00:43:51 +21:32
18.     0 Mārtiņš Majevskis                    00:44:02 +21:43
19.     0 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      00:52:38 +30:19
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:22:05
 2.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis   00:40:50 +18:45
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:21:11
 2.  3111 Olafs Beķeris             Alnis-JNSC 00:25:19 +04:08
 3.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:36:55 +15:44
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:21:58
 2.   821 Elīza Romanovska          Ikšķies SS 00:38:35 +16:37
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   642 Daniels Jēčs                         00:21:48
 2.   968 Viesturs Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:26:10 +04:22
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   703 Monta Brence              Teikas Kal 00:19:10
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:13:59
 2.  1116 Roberts Deičs                        00:19:44 +05:45
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:26:34
 2.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:39:35 +13:01
 3.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:40:09 +13:35
 4.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:46:36 +20:02
 5.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:47:41 +21:07
 6.   307 Marta Raituma             Auseklis I 00:52:03 +25:29
 7.   763 Marta Lāce                Auseklis I 01:17:52 +51:18
 8.  1130 Līva Mālere                          01:17:53 +51:19
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK    00:22:36
 2.  1195 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile    00:24:57 +02:21
 3.  1257 Gatis Odītis                         00:25:06 +02:30
 4.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis I 00:28:14 +05:38
 5.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:32:28 +09:52
 6.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs Vo 00:37:09 +14:33
 7.   253 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:40:10 +17:34
 8.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:44:08 +21:32
 9.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis I 00:44:49 +22:13
10.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:45:55 +23:19
11.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:46:00 +23:24
12.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:46:05 +23:29
13.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:48:16 +25:40
14.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK    00:48:18 +25:42
15.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:57:33 +34:57
16.  3133 Fricis Beķeris            Alnis-JNSC 01:02:04 +39:28
17.   265 Emīls Lācis               Ozons      01:04:29 +41:53
     1364 Pēteris Vanags                       DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1278 Solvita Tēta                         00:30:51
 2.  1407 Evita Eiduka                         00:40:18 +09:27
 3.    28 Iveta Šulce                          00:41:35 +10:44
 4.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:52:52 +22:01
 5.   712 Rasa Pīpiķe                          01:00:55 +30:04
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Denis Kudrjavcevs                    00:52:04
W80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       01:02:13
M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:46:34
W85 Distance (2): 9 KP 2870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:39:28
M85 Distance (2): 9 KP 2870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   256 Staņislavs Kojalovičs                01:05:26
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   784 Ieva Krastiņa             SK Briksni 00:33:10
 2.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:38:02 +04:52
 3.  1178 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:43:14 +10:04
 4.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:49:37 +16:27
 5.  1403 Una Vanaga                De Niro SK 00:50:58 +17:48
 6.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis I 00:55:50 +22:40
 7.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:04:57 +31:47
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   576 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:35:35
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                Turaida    00:40:07 +04:32
 3.  1129 Ieva Lāce                 Auseklis I 00:40:29 +04:54
 4.   310 Linda Raituma             Auseklis I 00:40:56 +05:21
 5.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:45:58 +10:23
 6.  1427 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK    00:54:00 +18:25
 7.  1425 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK    00:54:11 +18:36
 8.   671 Dace Ūdre                            00:55:44 +20:09
 9.   394 Kristīna Atvare                      00:58:32 +22:57
10.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   01:01:36 +26:01
11.  1367 Ieva Vanaga                          01:07:10 +31:35
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:39:36
 2.   994 Ella Shved                SRD SK     00:46:22 +06:46
 3.  2002 Dita Muceniece                       00:49:21 +09:45
 4.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:50:04 +10:28
 5.   381 Kaiva Desmitniece         10 nieki   00:59:21 +19:45
      993 Jaana Shved               SRD SK     DQ      
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:31:27
 2.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis  00:46:34 +15:07
      985 Andra Līviņa                         DQ      
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   783 Helen Barker              FVO        00:49:44
 2.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:53:15 +03:31
 3.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:10:47 +21:03
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   472 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK    00:35:47
 2.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:37:37 +01:50
 3.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:47:54 +12:07
 4.   843 Māra Stabulniece                     00:53:39 +17:52
 5.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:11:26 +35:39
W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK    00:37:30
 2.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:48:19 +10:49
 3.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   01:24:34 +47:04
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK  01:09:01
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:45:54
 2.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:45:55 +00:01
 3.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:46:08 +00:14
 4.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:46:30 +00:36
 5.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa       00:50:18 +04:24
 6.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:04:08 +18:14
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:32:19
 2.   997 Gunta Raituma             Auseklis   00:38:11 +05:52
 3.   517 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis   00:38:38 +06:19
 4.   995 Sergei Shved              SRD SK     00:46:48 +14:29
 5.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie Zal 00:59:38 +27:19
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons      00:43:47
 2.   510 Eva Grauda                SSS        00:58:15 +14:28
 3.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OK Ziemeļk 01:02:44 +18:57
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 00:43:59
 2.   753 Ludmila Kazačenko                    00:50:18 +06:19
 3.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:52:36 +08:37
 4.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            00:52:41 +08:42
 5.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:54:22 +10:23
 6.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa       00:58:07 +14:08
 7.   823 Tais Vakroom              SRD SK     00:58:33 +14:34
 8.  1318 Džeina Riekstiņa          Alūksne-Ap 01:01:27 +17:28
 9.   872 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene    01:04:19 +20:20
10.  1365 Gunta Zelmene                        01:18:07 +34:08
     1525 Līva Šteinberga                      DQ      
     1717 Anete Purvlīce            Bez Kompas DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    30 Ilze Berga                Saldus OK  00:42:53
 2.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:50:00 +07:07
 3.  1174 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka    00:51:50 +08:57
 4.  1315 Liene Pērkone             Auseklis   01:04:45 +21:52
 5.   571 Baiba Vasara-Beķere                  01:06:21 +23:28
 6.   616 Santa Pildava                        01:09:33 +26:40
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1199 Kristīne Veita            Ozons      00:40:43
 2.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:46:40 +05:57
 3.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                         00:47:01 +06:18
 4.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:49:52 +09:09
 5.   529 Linda Sīle                           00:50:57 +10:14
 6.   704 Vita Skuja                De Niro SK 00:51:17 +10:34
 7.   242 Aija Apse                            00:54:25 +13:42
 8.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:58:42 +17:59
 9.  1400 Areta Dzirvinska                     01:04:55 +24:12
10.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis I 01:09:31 +28:48
11.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        01:26:25 +45:42
      996 Ilona Frīdmane                       DQ      
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:48:58
 2.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:50:52 +01:54
 3.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:51:39 +02:41
 4.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   00:57:57 +08:59
 5.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:58:30 +09:32
 6.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     01:01:56 +12:58
 7.   413 Rita Pētersone                       01:15:47 +26:49
 8.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:15:48 +26:50
 9.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      01:29:08 +40:10
10.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:38:21 +49:23
11.   563 Dace Cauce                           02:07:19 +78:21
     1382 Ilze Kalve                           DQ      
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:33:45
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:35:41 +01:56
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:36:03 +02:18
 4.   656 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa       00:42:37 +08:52
 5.   765 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa    00:49:51 +16:06
 6.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:07:50 +34:05
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:44:10
 2.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:48:14 +04:04
 3.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:49:24 +05:14
 4.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas Sati 00:55:41 +11:31
 5.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:56:09 +11:59
 6.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:57:54 +13:44
 7.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:01:30 +17:20
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     00:37:05
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:41:01 +03:56
 3.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:53:17 +16:12
 4.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK   00:57:52 +20:47
 5.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:15:07 +38:02
 6.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:27:24 +50:19
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1275 Krišjānis Bikše           Pūruļi     00:51:13
M16 Distance (5): 16 KP 6550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:52:52
 2.   867 Emīls Ummers              Auseklis   00:53:07 +00:15
 3.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:54:17 +01:25
 4.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš              00:58:05 +05:13
 5.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   01:01:23 +08:31
 6.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis I 01:05:17 +12:25
M21AK Distance (5): 16 KP 6550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:38:12
 2.   858 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis   00:44:14 +06:02
 3.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:46:28 +08:16
 4.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:50:13 +12:01
 5.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 00:53:06 +14:54
 6.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:53:07 +14:55
 7.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:53:20 +15:08
 8.  1176 Rihards Krišlauks                    00:53:45 +15:33
 9.   660 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:53:55 +15:43
10.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis I 00:54:27 +16:15
11.   524 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas T 01:03:04 +24:52
12.   448 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 01:03:20 +25:08
W21A Distance (5): 16 KP 6550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:54:04
 2.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  00:59:27 +05:23
 3.   412 Vita Žukovska             Burkānciem 01:10:35 +16:31
 4.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:20:10 +26:06
 5.   654 Guna Briža                Ziemeļkurz 01:21:06 +27:02
 6.   936 Agnese Rutkovska                     01:25:26 +31:22
W35A Distance (5): 16 KP 6550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:54:38
 2.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:54:56 +00:18
 3.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:55:48 +01:10
 4.  1107 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis   01:07:51 +13:13
 5.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis I 01:36:38 +42:00
 6.   981 Kristīna Ēce              Ziemeļkurz 01:41:06 +46:28
M50 Distance (5): 16 KP 6550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   992 Dmitri Shved              SRD SK     00:39:46
 2.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:45:14 +05:28
 3.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:47:28 +07:42
 4.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                      00:47:43 +07:57
 5.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:49:19 +09:33
 6.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:49:31 +09:45
 7.  1433 Gints Vītiņš                         00:51:37 +11:51
 8.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:53:36 +13:50
 9.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:54:08 +14:22
10.   313 Juris Jaunzems                       00:57:43 +17:57
11.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     00:57:58 +18:12
12.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:58:39 +18:53
13.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:00:35 +20:49
14.   988 Artis Friks               DeNiro SK  01:00:45 +20:59
15.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:09:54 +30:08
16.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:37:54 +58:08
      677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 16 KP 6550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK    00:44:38
 2.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:45:22 +00:44
 3.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:45:45 +01:07
 4.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:47:02 +02:24
 5.    58 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2         00:48:42 +04:04
 6.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:52:07 +07:29
 7.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:54:26 +09:48
 8.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:57:47 +13:09
 9.   673 Igors Kozlovs                        01:07:22 +22:44
10.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:21:34 +36:56
11.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        01:31:20 +46:42
M21C Distance (6): 11 KP 4890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:37:22
 2.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:38:50 +01:28
 3.  2175 Alexander Barker                     00:42:28 +05:06
 4.  1418 Madars Dāvids                        00:48:42 +11:20
 5.   989 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa OK    00:57:59 +20:37
 6.   865 Edgars Francis                       00:59:13 +21:51
 7.   695 Fergus Barker             FVO        01:00:53 +23:31
 8.   696 Lewis Herdman                        01:02:10 +24:48
 9.  1385 Valters Sīpols            Burkānciem 01:09:44 +32:22
10.   361 Ivars Meļķis                         01:45:40 +68:18
      991 Ģirts Gudrīts                        DQ      
      382 Ingus Smotrovs            Kāpa       DQ      
      694 Duncan Barker             FVO        DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 11 KP 4890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    00:33:10
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:33:52 +00:42
 3.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:35:55 +02:45
 4.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   00:37:57 +04:47
 5.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis I 00:39:39 +06:29
 6.   249 Kaspars Ābols                        00:40:25 +07:15
 7.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:43:42 +10:32
M40B Distance (6): 11 KP 4890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   00:34:35
 2.   575 Artūrs Kančs                         00:35:51 +01:16
 3.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:36:16 +01:41
 4.   447 Edgars Peičs                         00:36:24 +01:49
 5.   904 Jānis Stašāns                        00:41:21 +06:46
 6.   213 Ivars Bergs                          00:47:59 +13:24
 7.   708 Gints Piķis                          00:56:43 +22:08
 8.   896 Ingus Āboltiņš                       00:57:41 +23:06
M45B Distance (6): 11 KP 4890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:34:22
 2.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:36:13 +01:51
 3.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:40:23 +06:01
 4.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                       00:50:54 +16:32
 5.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:53:53 +19:31
 6.   462 Miks Apinis               LRAL       00:54:39 +20:17
 7.  1000 Didzis Lībietis                      01:19:07 +44:45
M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 7140 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    00:47:32
 2.  1276 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi     00:55:29 +07:57
 3.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis I 00:58:17 +10:45
 4.  1258 Ģirts Burmistris                     01:09:11 +21:39
 5.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:12:45 +25:13
 6.  1384 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem 01:14:02 +26:30
 7.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez Kompas 01:19:15 +31:43
 8.   899 Fricis Bērziņš            Pērkons    01:45:25 +57:53
 9.   984 Arnis Lukašenoks                     02:03:51 +76:19
M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 7140 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:48:24
 2.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis I 00:48:26 +00:02
 3.  1419 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis   00:52:07 +03:43
 4.   556 Māris Stucis                         00:53:12 +04:48
 5.  1376 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis   00:53:18 +04:54
 6.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba Ceļ 00:55:19 +06:55
 7.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs Miser 00:56:14 +07:50
 8.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 01:04:32 +16:08
 9.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis   01:17:31 +29:07
10.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    01:20:27 +32:03
       94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo DQ      
M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 7140 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:43:18
 2.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis I 00:45:02 +01:44
 3.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis I 00:46:41 +03:23
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:48:12 +04:54
 5.   980 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   00:52:26 +09:08
 6.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis I 00:54:09 +10:51
 7.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 00:55:00 +11:42
 8.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      00:55:34 +12:16
 9.   427 Uģis Kūliņš               Kāpa OK    00:59:04 +15:46
10.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:00:01 +16:43
11.  1374 Ivo Odītis                           01:00:27 +17:09
12.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:03:56 +20:38
13.   646 Ilvars Jēčs                          01:05:28 +22:10
14.   916 Armands Ozols                        01:17:23 +34:05
15.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilk 01:24:53 +41:35
16.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:31:44 +48:26
M21AL Distance (8): 24 KP 8820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   351 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:45:28
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:47:54 +02:26
 3.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:51:25 +05:57
 4.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        OK Kāpa    00:53:46 +08:18
 5.   779 Emīls Vainovskis          Saldus OK  00:55:39 +10:11
 6.  1184 Armands Āriņš                        00:56:37 +11:09
 7.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris           Ozolnieki  01:01:06 +15:38
 8.   376 Kristaps Gribergs         Ozons      01:01:53 +16:25
 9.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:05:10 +19:42
10.   518 Jānis Brižs               OKZK       01:06:47 +21:19
M35A Distance (8): 24 KP 8820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   921 Kaspars Čerjaks           Kāpa       00:46:05
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:46:21 +00:16
 3.   871 Kaspars Ummers            Piepe      00:50:56 +04:51
 4.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:54:04 +07:59
 5.  1204 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:54:50 +08:45
 6.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis I 00:56:20 +10:15
 7.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis I 01:00:16 +14:11
 8.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:03:09 +17:04
 9.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:05:51 +19:46
10.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:06:20 +20:15
11.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:09:20 +23:15
12.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:16:21 +30:16
13.  1230 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:23:28 +37:23
14.   723 Sandra Priedīte                      01:39:14 +53:09
15.   255 Māris Valdats                        01:47:18 +61:13
16.   705 Arturs Upenieks           Olaine     02:02:45 +76:40
17.   104 Andris Blanks                        02:04:29 +78:24
#1 Distance (SKOLINA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M12      00:13:59
 2.   703 Monta Brence              Teikas KalW12      00:19:10 +05:11
 3.  1116 Roberts Deičs                       M12      00:19:44 +05:45
 4.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM8       00:21:11 +07:12
 5.   642 Daniels Jēčs                        M10      00:21:48 +07:49
 6.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:21:58 +07:59
 7.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W8       00:22:05 +08:06
 8.     0 Mariss Ummers             Piepe     SKOLINA  00:22:19 +08:20
 8.     0 Marks Ummers              Piepe     SKOLINA  00:22:19 +08:20
10.     0 Pauls Sīlis               Auseklis  SKOLINA  00:24:27 +10:28
11.  3111 Olafs Beķeris             Alnis-JNSCM8       00:25:19 +11:20
12.     0 Grēta Sīle                          SKOLINA  00:25:27 +11:28
13.   968 Viesturs Jaudzems         Saldus OK M10      00:26:10 +12:11
14.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                   SKOLINA  00:34:27 +20:28
15.     0 Emīlija Zvigzdiņa                   SKOLINA  00:34:34 +20:35
16.    93 Rūta Knipše               Auseklis  SKOLINA  00:34:42 +20:43
17.     0 Liene Vanaga                        SKOLINA  00:34:44 +20:45
18.     0 Alberts Lauders                     SKOLINA  00:34:48 +20:49
19.     0 Nora Vismane                        SKOLINA  00:34:49 +20:50
20.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M8       00:36:55 +22:56
21.   821 Elīza Romanovska          Ikšķies SSW10      00:38:35 +24:36
22.     0 Arta Šulce                          SKOLINA  00:40:36 +26:37
23.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis  W8       00:40:50 +26:51
24.     0 Noa Agarbalds                       SKOLINA  00:41:13 +27:14
25.     0 Estere Dobule                       SKOLINA  00:42:05 +28:06
26.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  SKOLINA  00:42:20 +28:21
27.     0 Karlīna Dobule                      SKOLINA  00:42:22 +28:23
28.     0 Marta Šulce                         SKOLINA  00:42:27 +28:28
29.     0 Linda Smotrova                      SKOLINA  00:43:51 +29:52
30.     0 Mārtiņš Majevskis                   SKOLINA  00:44:02 +30:03
31.     0 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons     SKOLINA  00:52:38 +38:39
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 2870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK   M14      00:22:36
 2.  1195 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile   M14      00:24:57 +02:21
 3.  1257 Gatis Odītis                        M14      00:25:06 +02:30
 4.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:26:34 +03:58
 5.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis IM14      00:28:14 +05:38
 6.  1278 Solvita Tēta                        W21C     00:30:51 +08:15
 7.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis  M14      00:32:28 +09:52
 8.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs VoM14      00:37:09 +14:33
 9.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:39:35 +16:59
10.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W14      00:40:09 +17:33
11.   253 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M14      00:40:10 +17:34
12.  1407 Evita Eiduka                        W21C     00:40:18 +17:42
13.    28 Iveta Šulce                         W21C     00:41:35 +18:59
14.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M14      00:44:08 +21:32
15.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis IM14      00:44:49 +22:13
16.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM14      00:45:55 +23:19
17.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M14      00:46:00 +23:24
18.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:46:05 +23:29
19.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M80      00:46:34 +23:58
20.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:46:36 +24:00
21.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:47:41 +25:05
22.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:48:16 +25:40
23.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK   M14      00:48:18 +25:42
24.   307 Marta Raituma             Auseklis IW14      00:52:03 +29:27
25.     0 Denis Kudrjavcevs                   OPEN1    00:52:04 +29:28
26.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21C     00:52:52 +30:16
27.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis  M14      00:57:33 +34:57
28.   712 Rasa Pīpiķe                         W21C     01:00:55 +38:19
29.  3133 Fricis Beķeris            Alnis-JNSCM14      01:02:04 +39:28
30.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W80      01:02:13 +39:37
31.   265 Emīls Lācis               Ozons     M14      01:04:29 +41:53
32.   256 Staņislavs Kojalovičs               M85      01:05:26 +42:50
33.   763 Marta Lāce                Auseklis IW14      01:17:52 +55:16
34.  1130 Līva Mālere                         W14      01:17:53 +55:17
35.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      01:39:28 +76:52
     1364 Pēteris Vanags                      M14      DQ      
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 12 KP 3870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:31:27
 2.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK OPEN2    00:32:19 +00:52
 3.   784 Ieva Krastiņa             SK BriksniW40B     00:33:10 +01:43
 4.   576 Ieva Spriņģe                        W45B     00:35:35 +04:08
 5.   472 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK   W65      00:35:47 +04:20
 6.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK   W70      00:37:30 +06:03
 7.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W65      00:37:37 +06:10
 8.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones LW40B     00:38:02 +06:35
 9.   997 Gunta Raituma             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:38:11 +06:44
10.   517 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis  OPEN2    00:38:38 +07:11
11.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W50      00:39:36 +08:09
12.   274 Ilze Tropa                Turaida   W45B     00:40:07 +08:40
13.  1129 Ieva Lāce                 Auseklis IW45B     00:40:29 +09:02
14.   310 Linda Raituma             Auseklis IW45B     00:40:56 +09:29
15.  1178 Ilze Līgate               Purva BridW40B     00:43:14 +11:47
16.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:45:54 +14:27
17.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:45:55 +14:28
18.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45B     00:45:58 +14:31
19.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:46:08 +14:41
20.   994 Ella Shved                SRD SK    W50      00:46:22 +14:55
21.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:46:30 +15:03
22.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis W55      00:46:34 +15:07
23.   995 Sergei Shved              SRD SK    OPEN2    00:46:48 +15:21
24.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      00:47:54 +16:27
25.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:48:19 +16:52
26.  2002 Dita Muceniece                      W50      00:49:21 +17:54
27.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                       W40B     00:49:37 +18:10
28.   783 Helen Barker              FVO       W60      00:49:44 +18:17
29.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:50:04 +18:37
30.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa      M75      00:50:18 +18:51
31.  1403 Una Vanaga                De Niro SKW40B     00:50:58 +19:31
32.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W60      00:53:15 +21:48
33.   843 Māra Stabulniece                    W65      00:53:39 +22:12
34.  1427 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK   W45B     00:54:00 +22:33
35.  1425 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK   W45B     00:54:11 +22:44
36.   671 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:55:44 +24:17
37.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis IW40B     00:55:50 +24:23
38.   394 Kristīna Atvare                     W45B     00:58:32 +27:05
39.   381 Kaiva Desmitniece         10 nieki  W50      00:59:21 +27:54
40.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie ZalOPEN2    00:59:38 +28:11
41.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W45B     01:01:36 +30:09
42.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      01:04:08 +32:41
43.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     01:04:57 +33:30
44.  1367 Ieva Vanaga                         W45B     01:07:10 +35:43
45.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK W75      01:09:01 +37:34
46.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W60      01:10:47 +39:20
47.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      01:11:26 +39:59
48.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W70      01:24:34 +53:07
      985 Andra Līviņa                        W55      DQ      
      993 Jaana Shved               SRD SK    W50      DQ      
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 14 KP 4820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK M60      00:33:45
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:35:41 +01:56
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:36:03 +02:18
 4.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls    M70      00:37:05 +03:20
 5.  1199 Kristīne Veita            Ozons     W40A     00:40:43 +06:58
 6.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis    M70      00:41:01 +07:16
 7.   656 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa      M60      00:42:37 +08:52
 8.    30 Ilze Berga                Saldus OK W35B     00:42:53 +09:08
 9.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons     W16      00:43:47 +10:02
10.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēstW21B     00:43:59 +10:14
11.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M65      00:44:10 +10:25
12.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW40A     00:46:40 +12:55
13.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:47:01 +13:16
14.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      00:48:14 +14:29
15.  1175 Astra Šauere                        W45A     00:48:58 +15:13
16.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:49:24 +15:39
17.   765 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa   M60      00:49:51 +16:06
18.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW40A     00:49:52 +16:07
19.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis IW35B     00:50:00 +16:15
20.   753 Ludmila Kazačenko                   W21B     00:50:18 +16:33
21.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W45A     00:50:52 +17:07
22.   529 Linda Sīle                          W40A     00:50:57 +17:12
23.  1275 Krišjānis Bikše           Pūruļi    OPEN3    00:51:13 +17:28
24.   704 Vita Skuja                De Niro SKW40A     00:51:17 +17:32
25.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:51:39 +17:54
26.  1174 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka   W35B     00:51:50 +18:05
27.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:52:36 +18:51
28.  1501 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     00:52:41 +18:56
29.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:53:17 +19:32
30.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:54:22 +20:37
31.   242 Aija Apse                           W40A     00:54:25 +20:40
32.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas SatiM65      00:55:41 +21:56
33.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:56:09 +22:24
34.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK  M70      00:57:52 +24:07
35.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:57:54 +24:09
36.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W45A     00:57:57 +24:12
37.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa      W21B     00:58:07 +24:22
38.   510 Eva Grauda                SSS       W16      00:58:15 +24:30
39.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W45A     00:58:30 +24:45
40.   823 Tais Vakroom              SRD SK    W21B     00:58:33 +24:48
41.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W40A     00:58:42 +24:57
42.  1318 Džeina Riekstiņa          Alūksne-ApW21B     01:01:27 +27:42
43.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     M65      01:01:30 +27:45
44.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                    W45A     01:01:56 +28:11
45.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OK ZiemeļkW16      01:02:44 +28:59
46.   872 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene   W21B     01:04:19 +30:34
47.  1315 Liene Pērkone             Auseklis  W35B     01:04:45 +31:00
48.  1400 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     01:04:55 +31:10
49.   571 Baiba Vasara-Beķere                 W35B     01:06:21 +32:36
50.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      01:07:50 +34:05
51.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis IW40A     01:09:31 +35:46
52.   616 Santa Pildava                       W35B     01:09:33 +35:48
53.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:15:07 +41:22
54.   413 Rita Pētersone                      W45A     01:15:47 +42:02
55.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:15:48 +42:03
56.  1365 Gunta Zelmene                       W21B     01:18:07 +44:22
57.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W40A     01:26:25 +52:40
58.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M70      01:27:24 +53:39
59.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                     W45A     01:29:08 +55:23
60.   710 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:38:21 +64:36
61.   563 Dace Cauce                          W45A     02:07:19 +93:34
     1717 Anete Purvlīce            Bez KompasW21B     DQ      
      996 Ilona Frīdmane                      W40A     DQ      
     1525 Līva Šteinberga                     W21B     DQ      
     1382 Ilze Kalve                          W45A     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 16 KP 6550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AK    00:38:12
 2.   992 Dmitri Shved              SRD SK    M50      00:39:46 +01:34
 3.   858 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis  M21AK    00:44:14 +06:02
 4.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK   M55      00:44:38 +06:26
 5.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    M50      00:45:14 +07:02
 6.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M55      00:45:22 +07:10
 7.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      00:45:45 +07:33
 8.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M21AK    00:46:28 +08:16
 9.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:47:02 +08:50
10.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M50      00:47:28 +09:16
11.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                     M50      00:47:43 +09:31
12.    58 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2        M55      00:48:42 +10:30
13.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M50      00:49:19 +11:07
14.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM50      00:49:31 +11:19
15.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AK    00:50:13 +12:01
16.  1433 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:51:37 +13:25
17.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      00:52:07 +13:55
18.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      00:52:52 +14:40
19.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis IM21AK    00:53:06 +14:54
20.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AK    00:53:07 +14:55
20.   867 Emīls Ummers              Auseklis  M16      00:53:07 +14:55
22.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M21AK    00:53:20 +15:08
23.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:53:36 +15:24
24.  1176 Rihards Krišlauks                   M21AK    00:53:45 +15:33
25.   660 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa      M21AK    00:53:55 +15:43
26.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW21A     00:54:04 +15:52
27.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M50      00:54:08 +15:56
28.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      00:54:17 +16:05
29.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      00:54:26 +16:14
30.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis IM21AK    00:54:27 +16:15
31.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:54:38 +16:26
32.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     00:54:56 +16:44
33.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:55:48 +17:36
34.   313 Juris Jaunzems                      M50      00:57:43 +19:31
35.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:57:47 +19:35
36.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      00:57:58 +19:46
37.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš             M16      00:58:05 +19:53
38.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:58:39 +20:27
39.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK W21A     00:59:27 +21:15
40.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      01:00:35 +22:23
41.   988 Artis Friks               DeNiro SK M50      01:00:45 +22:33
42.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M16      01:01:23 +23:11
43.   524 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas TM21AK    01:03:04 +24:52
44.   448 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM21AK    01:03:20 +25:08
45.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis IM16      01:05:17 +27:05
46.   673 Igors Kozlovs                       M55      01:07:22 +29:10
47.  1107 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis  W35A     01:07:51 +29:39
48.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:09:54 +31:42
49.   412 Vita Žukovska             BurkānciemW21A     01:10:35 +32:23
50.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:20:10 +41:58
51.   654 Guna Briža                ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:21:06 +42:54
52.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:21:34 +43:22
53.   936 Agnese Rutkovska                    W21A     01:25:26 +47:14
54.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO       M55      01:31:20 +53:08
55.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis IW35A     01:36:38 +58:26
56.   714 Normunds Paško                      M50      01:37:54 +59:42
57.   981 Kristīna Ēce              ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:41:06 +62:54
      677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M50      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 11 KP 4890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK   M35B     00:33:10
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM35B     00:33:52 +00:42
 3.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis     M45B     00:34:22 +01:12
 4.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis  M40B     00:34:35 +01:25
 5.   575 Artūrs Kančs                        M40B     00:35:51 +02:41
 6.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M35B     00:35:55 +02:45
 7.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M45B     00:36:13 +03:03
 8.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:36:16 +03:06
 9.   447 Edgars Peičs                        M40B     00:36:24 +03:14
10.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M21C     00:37:22 +04:12
11.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis  M35B     00:37:57 +04:47
12.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21C     00:38:50 +05:40
13.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis IM35B     00:39:39 +06:29
14.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M45B     00:40:23 +07:13
15.   249 Kaspars Ābols                       M35B     00:40:25 +07:15
16.   904 Jānis Stašāns                       M40B     00:41:21 +08:11
17.  2175 Alexander Barker                    M21C     00:42:28 +09:18
18.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M35B     00:43:42 +10:32
19.   213 Ivars Bergs                         M40B     00:47:59 +14:49
20.  1418 Madars Dāvids                       M21C     00:48:42 +15:32
21.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:50:54 +17:44
22.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:53:53 +20:43
23.   462 Miks Apinis               LRAL      M45B     00:54:39 +21:29
24.   708 Gints Piķis                         M40B     00:56:43 +23:33
25.   896 Ingus Āboltiņš                      M40B     00:57:41 +24:31
26.   989 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa OK   M21C     00:57:59 +24:49
27.   865 Edgars Francis                      M21C     00:59:13 +26:03
28.   695 Fergus Barker             FVO       M21C     01:00:53 +27:43
29.   696 Lewis Herdman                       M21C     01:02:10 +29:00
30.  1385 Valters Sīpols            BurkānciemM21C     01:09:44 +36:34
31.  1000 Didzis Lībietis                     M45B     01:19:07 +45:57
32.   361 Ivars Meļķis                        M21C     01:45:40 +72:30
      694 Duncan Barker             FVO       M21C     DQ      
      382 Ingus Smotrovs            Kāpa      M21C     DQ      
      991 Ģirts Gudrīts                       M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 16 KP 7140 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M45A     00:43:18
 2.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis IM45A     00:45:02 +01:44
 3.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis IM45A     00:46:41 +03:23
 4.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN   M21B     00:47:32 +04:14
 5.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM45A     00:48:12 +04:54
 6.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:48:24 +05:06
 7.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis IM40A     00:48:26 +05:08
 8.  1419 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis  M40A     00:52:07 +08:49
 9.   980 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis  M45A     00:52:26 +09:08
10.   556 Māris Stucis                        M40A     00:53:12 +09:54
11.  1376 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis  M40A     00:53:18 +10:00
12.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis IM45A     00:54:09 +10:51
13.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SKM45A     00:55:00 +11:42
14.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba CeļM40A     00:55:19 +12:01
15.  1276 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi    M21B     00:55:29 +12:11
16.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons     M45A     00:55:34 +12:16
17.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs MiserM40A     00:56:14 +12:56
18.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis IM21B     00:58:17 +14:59
19.   427 Uģis Kūliņš               Kāpa OK   M45A     00:59:04 +15:46
20.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     01:00:01 +16:43
21.  1374 Ivo Odītis                          M45A     01:00:27 +17:09
22.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     01:03:56 +20:38
23.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     01:04:32 +21:14
24.   646 Ilvars Jēčs                         M45A     01:05:28 +22:10
25.  1258 Ģirts Burmistris                    M21B     01:09:11 +25:53
26.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:12:45 +29:27
27.  1384 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    BurkānciemM21B     01:14:02 +30:44
28.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45A     01:17:23 +34:05
29.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis  M40A     01:17:31 +34:13
30.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez KompasM21B     01:19:15 +35:57
31.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M40A     01:20:27 +37:09
32.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilkM45A     01:24:53 +41:35
33.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45A     01:31:44 +48:26
34.   899 Fricis Bērziņš            Pērkons   M21B     01:45:25 +62:07
35.   984 Arnis Lukašenoks                    M21B     02:03:51 +80:33
       94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs VoM40A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 24 KP 8820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   351 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK M21AL    00:45:28
 2.   921 Kaspars Čerjaks           Kāpa      M35A     00:46:05 +00:37
 3.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:46:21 +00:53
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:47:54 +02:26
 5.   871 Kaspars Ummers            Piepe     M35A     00:50:56 +05:28
 6.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:51:25 +05:57
 7.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        OK Kāpa   M21AL    00:53:46 +08:18
 8.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     00:54:04 +08:36
 9.  1204 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M35A     00:54:50 +09:22
10.   779 Emīls Vainovskis          Saldus OK M21AL    00:55:39 +10:11
11.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis IM35A     00:56:20 +10:52
12.  1184 Armands Āriņš                       M21AL    00:56:37 +11:09
13.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis IM35A     01:00:16 +14:48
14.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris           Ozolnieki M21AL    01:01:06 +15:38
15.   376 Kristaps Gribergs         Ozons     M21AL    01:01:53 +16:25
16.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:03:09 +17:41
17.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21AL    01:05:10 +19:42
18.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:05:51 +20:23
19.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     01:06:20 +20:52
20.   518 Jānis Brižs               OKZK      M21AL    01:06:47 +21:19
21.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     01:09:20 +23:52
22.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:16:21 +30:53
23.  1230 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:23:28 +38:00
24.   723 Sandra Priedīte                     M35A     01:39:14 +53:46
25.   255 Māris Valdats                       M35A     01:47:18 +61:50
26.   705 Arturs Upenieks           Olaine    M35A     02:02:45 +77:17
27.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     02:04:29 +79:01

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 11.08.2020 22:57:16 Magnets