Vasaras Magnēta 23.kārta - Vārnukrogs R

05.08.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Rūta Gobleja                         00:30:42
 2.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                         00:32:29 +01:47
 3.     0 Kristers Dzenis                      00:32:58 +02:16
 3.     0 Ralfs Slaide                         00:32:58 +02:16
 5.     0 Arīna Kondratenko                    00:33:54 +03:12
 6.     0 Darja Kondratenko                    00:33:56 +03:14
 7.     0 Ēvalds Birznieks                     00:34:20 +03:38
 8.     0 Austris Birznieks                    00:34:36 +03:54
 9.     0 Miķelis Vilciņš                      00:36:40 +05:58
10.     0 Elizabete Vilciņa                    00:36:45 +06:03
11.     0 Amēlija Putne                        00:40:55 +10:13
11.     0 Amēlija Viļķina                      00:40:55 +10:13
13.     0 Marta Lazdiņa                        01:00:03 +29:21
14.     0 Nora Lazdiņa                         01:00:09 +29:27
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   553 Anabella Luika                       00:15:35
 2.   945 Marija Niklase                       00:21:12 +05:37
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:20:18
 2.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:39:15 +18:57
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:17:29
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:19:44 +02:15
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   461 Ričards Jaunzems                     00:26:52
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2930 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:20:38
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:30:15 +09:37
 3.   639 Rebeka Neimane                       00:48:51 +28:13
 4.   933 Madara Dobele                        00:52:45 +32:07
 5.  1130 Līva Mālere                          01:47:25 +86:47
 6.   763 Marta Lāce                Auseklis I 01:47:26 +86:48
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2930 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:29:15
 2.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:29:25 +00:10
 3.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:34:53 +05:38
 4.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:34:57 +05:42
 5.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs Vo 00:39:08 +09:53
 6.   266 Roberts Vanags                       00:40:53 +11:38
 7.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:41:44 +12:29
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2930 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:31:14
 2.  1278 Solvita Tēta                         00:31:31 +00:17
 3.   474 Ineta Vendiņa-Birzniece              00:32:09 +00:55
 4.  1580 Maija Ušča                           00:38:38 +07:24
 5.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:42:42 +11:28
 6.   766 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis   00:48:39 +17:25
 7.  1140 Helēna Laizāne            Sigulda OK 00:49:09 +17:55
 8.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     00:50:22 +19:08
 9.   771 Ingūna Šternberga                    00:59:16 +28:02
10.   440 Inese Anna Vāvere                    01:08:50 +37:36
11.   761 Liene Zariņa                         01:20:04 +48:50
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2930 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    97 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis   00:45:26
 2.  1393 Līga Beržuka              Baloži     01:11:45 +26:19
W80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2930 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       00:52:24
M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2930 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      00:43:31
M85 Distance (2): 9 KP 2930 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   256 Staņislavs Kojalovičs                01:04:12
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1396 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:40:31
 2.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:42:07 +01:36
 3.  1403 Una Vanaga                De Niro SK 00:42:25 +01:54
 4.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:43:20 +02:49
 5.    61 Liene Zaperecka                      00:47:27 +06:56
 6.   105 Agrita Burša              Auseklis I 01:07:56 +27:25
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:39:09
 2.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:39:12 +00:03
 3.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:42:16 +03:07
 4.  1129 Ieva Lāce                 Auseklis I 00:46:38 +07:29
 5.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:47:15 +08:06
 6.  1401 Iveta Jaunzema                       00:59:13 +20:04
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:31:36
 2.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:34:38 +03:02
 3.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 00:38:29 +06:53
 4.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:38:46 +07:10
 5.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:40:03 +08:27
 6.   465 Ginta Nažinska                       00:41:58 +10:22
 7.   806 Zanda Auce                           01:17:04 +45:28
       39 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       DQ      
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:36:10
 2.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:45:54 +09:44
 3.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis  00:48:08 +11:58
 4.   985 Andra Līviņa                         00:57:19 +21:09
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:33:34
 2.   453 Marita Krūze                         00:44:00 +10:26
 3.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu Slim 00:45:17 +11:43
 4.  1227 Mudīte Kaļķe                         00:47:29 +13:55
 5.  3025 Māra Ķipēna               Sprīdītis  00:50:06 +16:32
 6.   384 Anita Lauva                          01:03:24 +29:50
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   952 Ināra Gipsle              Kurmis     00:40:50
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:44:39 +03:49
 3.  3065 Ilga Elsknīte             Sprīdītis  00:49:58 +09:08
 4.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:22:26 +41:36
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:44:58
 2.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   00:53:45 +08:47
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:08:12
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:44:09
 2.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:45:26 +01:17
 3.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:07:17 +23:08
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   816 Māra Segliņa              Alnis OK-J 00:33:35
 2.   550 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa OK    00:34:07 +00:32
 3.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie Zal 00:49:58 +16:23
 4.   383 Renārs Vanags                        00:58:16 +24:41
 5.  1801 Virgīnija Vītola                     01:15:45 +42:10
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4960 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:34:31
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4960 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        OK Ziemeļk 00:40:23
 2.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:43:14 +02:51
 3.  1318 Džeina Riekstiņa          Alūksne-Ap 00:44:55 +04:32
 4.  1109 Dārta Ūbele                          00:46:01 +05:38
 5.   458 Ilze Andersone            RTU        00:48:10 +07:47
 6.   753 Ludmila Kazačenko                    00:49:09 +08:46
 7.   947 Sabīne Valtasa            OK Saldus  01:01:14 +20:51
 8.  1307 Edīte Bokāne              Annvil     01:05:13 +24:50
 9.  1306 Sabīne Eigmina            Annvil     01:05:22 +24:59
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4960 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:43:06
 2.  1331 Maija Milbrete                       00:51:56 +08:50
 3.   571 Baiba Vasara-Beķere                  01:12:25 +29:19
 4.   178 Laura Ķīse                           01:28:55 +45:49
      480 Eva Dzene                            DQ      
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4960 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   142 Inese Apse                           00:41:07
 2.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:42:49 +01:42
 3.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:43:41 +02:34
 4.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:51:48 +10:41
 5.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:53:25 +12:18
 6.   647 Ineta Popēna                         00:53:56 +12:49
 7.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:56:03 +14:56
 8.  1238 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   00:56:38 +15:31
 9.  1145 Antra Rumba                          00:58:24 +17:17
10.   147 Laura Luika                          00:58:56 +17:49
11.  1243 Dace Ščadro               BPG        01:03:47 +22:40
12.  1144 Baiba Āķe                            01:03:51 +22:44
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4960 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:40:18
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:42:08 +01:50
 3.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:42:43 +02:25
 4.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Emergn     00:42:52 +02:34
 5.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda OK 00:45:35 +05:17
 6.  1241 Evija Šveca               Eko O      00:48:02 +07:44
 7.  1386 Ingūna Naika                         00:49:15 +08:57
 8.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:50:54 +10:36
 9.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:55:22 +15:04
10.   421 Dace Peiseniece                      00:56:13 +15:55
11.   204 Inese Nāgele                         01:02:39 +22:21
12.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:05:20 +25:02
13.   512 Signe Grase               Auseklis   01:11:57 +31:39
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4960 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:32:57
 2.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:34:30 +01:33
 3.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:34:51 +01:54
 4.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn     00:37:55 +04:58
 5.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:39:44 +06:47
 6.   765 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa    00:43:13 +10:16
 7.  1283 Guntis Brūmelis                      00:57:50 +24:53
 8.  5030 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa       01:07:29 +34:32
 9.  1188 Arnis Vanags              ind.       01:08:28 +35:31
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4960 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:35:39
 2.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:41:52 +06:13
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:42:33 +06:54
 4.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:42:35 +06:56
 5.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:50:32 +14:53
 6.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:53:45 +18:06
 7.   875 Māris Kaņeps                         01:00:38 +24:59
 8.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          Sprīdītis  01:10:26 +34:47
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4960 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     00:36:56
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:41:48 +04:52
 3.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK   00:47:12 +10:16
 4.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:47:45 +10:49
 5.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:09:32 +32:36
 6.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba Ceļ 01:13:42 +36:46
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4960 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   934 Remo Madella              REM Maps   00:39:36
 2.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:43:22 +03:46
 3.  1330 Toms Teikmanis            Auseklis   00:44:21 +04:45
 4.  3074 Agris Pavlovskis          OK Alnis   01:07:32 +27:56
 5.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons      01:17:31 +37:55
W21A Distance (5): 16 KP 6490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:46:44
 2.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:46:54 +00:10
 3.  1179 Ieva Rukšāne              OK Kāpa    00:47:26 +00:42
 4.   942 Anna Puriņa               OK Kāpa    00:50:21 +03:37
 5.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  00:52:11 +05:27
 6.  1280 Līga Kokoreviča                      01:07:54 +21:10
 7.  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza                01:17:32 +30:48
 8.   936 Agnese Rutkovska                     01:48:15 +61:31
W35A Distance (5): 16 KP 6490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:50:54
 2.   628 Sandra Buša-Klausena      OK Alnis   00:55:05 +04:11
 3.   983 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    00:57:44 +06:50
 4.  1187 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:06:15 +15:21
 5.   728 Gunta Brazauska                      01:25:36 +34:42
 6.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:26:33 +35:39
 7.   580 Inese Purgaile            Silva      01:31:23 +40:29
 8.   879 Ingrīda Ludziņa                      01:48:40 +57:46
 9.   953 Rasa Lazdiņa                         02:04:18 +73:24
M16 Distance (5): 16 KP 6490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            Alnis OK-J 00:38:27
 2.  1151 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi ru 00:46:39 +08:12
 3.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš              00:54:47 +16:20
 4.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:01:35 +23:08
 5.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   01:21:59 +43:32
     2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK    DQ      
M21AK Distance (5): 16 KP 6490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:38:43
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:39:20 +00:37
 3.   552 Sulev Luik                Kāpa OK    00:39:23 +00:40
 3.  1381 Ričards Zvagulis          OK Ziemeļk 00:39:23 +00:40
 5.  1240 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       SK Rekords 00:41:27 +02:44
 6.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:42:08 +03:25
 7.   376 Kristaps Gribergs         Ozons      00:45:16 +06:33
 8.  3040 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki  00:46:16 +07:33
 9.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 00:52:34 +13:51
10.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Latvijas P 00:52:38 +13:55
11.   392 Mārtiņš Pētersons                    00:53:45 +15:02
12.  1995 Rihards Staģis            Auseklis   00:53:46 +15:03
13.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:53:58 +15:15
14.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:54:02 +15:19
15.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     00:55:50 +17:07
16.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       00:57:39 +18:56
17.  1316 Valdis Linde              Arhitekti/ 00:58:46 +20:03
18.   951 Helmuts Nežborts          Arhitekti  00:58:50 +20:07
M50 Distance (5): 16 KP 6490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1134 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:41:36
 2.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 00:42:26 +00:50
 3.  1146 Edvīns Rumba                         00:52:16 +10:40
 4.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:52:26 +10:50
 5.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:53:03 +11:27
 6.    36 Viesturs Puriņš                      00:53:30 +11:54
 7.   724 Guntis Lūkins                        00:53:48 +12:12
 8.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     00:54:19 +12:43
 9.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:54:28 +12:52
10.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     00:54:36 +13:00
11.   313 Juris Jaunzems                       00:54:42 +13:06
12.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       00:55:44 +14:08
13.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:56:36 +15:00
14.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                       00:56:57 +15:21
15.   943 Andris Pokals                        01:02:11 +20:35
16.  1590 Māris Jurušs              RTU        01:06:04 +24:28
17.  1239 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   01:08:41 +27:05
18.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:09:22 +27:46
M55 Distance (5): 16 KP 6490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:43:05
 2.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:45:07 +02:02
 3.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:46:54 +03:49
 4.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:47:33 +04:28
 5.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:48:56 +05:51
 6.   201 Ojārs Milleris                       00:51:32 +08:27
 7.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK  00:52:40 +09:35
 8.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:57:16 +14:11
 9.   950 Mikhail Gryaznevich       TUOC       01:02:27 +19:22
10.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:17:55 +34:50
11.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:18:06 +35:01
M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 5070 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   949 Māris Šinka               LOST BOIZ  00:48:09
 2.  2627 Oskars Vāvere                        00:50:39 +02:30
 3.   475 Gints Birznieks                      00:53:50 +05:41
 4.   946 Edgars Zvirgzdiņš         LOST BOIZ  00:55:47 +07:38
 5.   522 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   01:00:23 +12:14
 6.  5037 Moritz Lubczyk            Auseklis   01:02:57 +14:48
 7.  5036 Marita Freimane           Auseklis   01:03:02 +14:53
 8.   296 Kirils Surovovs                      01:04:19 +16:10
 9.   602 Ralfs Kaņģīzeris                     01:12:56 +24:47
10.   361 Ivars Meļķis                         01:14:13 +26:04
11.   941 Edgars Ābelītis                      01:29:06 +40:57
     1379 Māris Sirmais                        DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 5070 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   938 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 00:40:47
 2.   282 Andris Vanags             OK Alnis   00:52:43 +11:56
 3.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:57:29 +16:42
M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 5070 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1394 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:38:57
 2.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:42:32 +03:35
 3.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia   00:46:19 +07:22
 4.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:49:22 +10:25
 5.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:49:23 +10:26
 6.   601 Noldis Kaņģīzeris                    01:12:57 +34:00
 7.   216 Gatis Špats                          01:13:35 +34:38
M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 5070 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                       00:41:45
 2.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss    00:42:47 +01:02
 3.   452 Kaspars Kaupe                        00:44:11 +02:26
 4.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:45:16 +03:31
 5.  1302 Ansis Tūls                           00:47:36 +05:51
 6.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      00:54:23 +12:38
 7.  1270 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   01:03:51 +22:06
 8.   459 Guntars Loba                         01:05:27 +23:42
 9.  1000 Didzis Lībietis                      01:11:18 +29:33
10.   479 Jānis Villa                          01:13:24 +31:39
M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 6980 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    00:47:44
 2.  1340 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:49:29 +01:45
 3.   760 Valters Veiss             Kāpa       00:52:11 +04:27
 4.   899 Fricis Bērziņš            Pērkons    00:57:25 +09:41
 5.  1106 Gints Poris               NLP        00:59:58 +12:14
M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 6980 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1353 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis S 00:41:40
 2.  1334 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:49:04 +07:24
 3.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:53:19 +11:39
 4.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:53:57 +12:17
 5.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis  01:01:59 +20:19
 6.  1282 Aigars Putnis             Rīgas Sati 01:03:23 +21:43
 7.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    01:24:24 +42:44
M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 6980 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1160 Ansis Mežulis             Jūrmala    00:45:31
 2.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis I 00:46:24 +00:53
 3.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:48:12 +02:41
 4.   173 Raimonds Bondars          Finieris   00:48:15 +02:44
 5.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:48:27 +02:56
 6.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         00:48:31 +03:00
 7.  1253 Andris Kikusts            LF         00:53:51 +08:20
 8.  1332 Ivars Tauniņš                        00:54:10 +08:39
 9.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     00:59:21 +13:50
10.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilk 00:59:24 +13:53
M21AL Distance (8): 22 KP 8230 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1352 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:49:02
 2.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK   00:50:59 +01:57
 3.  1261 Viktors Mateičs           OK Saldus  00:52:44 +03:42
 4.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris           Ozolnieki  00:55:53 +06:51
 5.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:58:59 +09:57
 6.   939 Ruslans Gelbis            Silva      00:59:30 +10:28
 7.   948 Andis Komarovs            Sapiens    01:00:00 +10:58
 8.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   01:01:41 +12:39
 9.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:02:08 +13:06
10.   493 493                                  01:07:05 +18:03
11.  1189 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     01:07:42 +18:40
12.   955 Andris Tauriņš                       01:11:23 +22:21
M35A Distance (8): 22 KP 8230 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:44:50
 2.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:54:53 +10:03
 3.  1369 Māris Bisenieks           Purva Brid 00:54:54 +10:04
 4.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis I 00:56:04 +11:14
 5.   270 Jānis Kuks                           00:56:43 +11:53
 6.  1399 Henrijs Šuķītis           Ind.       01:00:40 +15:50
 7.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:03:59 +19:09
 8.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:05:16 +20:26
 9.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:06:15 +21:25
10.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:06:17 +21:27
11.    35 Doktors Zorgs                        01:11:22 +26:32
12.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin    01:15:16 +30:26
13.   681 Raitis Birznieks          SPAMMA OK  01:15:38 +30:48
14.  1230 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:16:58 +32:08
15.   687 Glen Grant                Ozons      01:17:46 +32:56
16.   490 Krišjānis Neijs           Pēdējās Vi 01:19:39 +34:49
17.   956 Artūrs Graube             Ozons      01:22:32 +37:42
18.   957 Jānis Pizičs              BWCA       01:22:56 +38:06
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 5 KP 1760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   553 Anabella Luika                      W8       00:15:35
 2.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W10      00:17:29 +01:54
 3.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:19:44 +04:09
 4.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM8       00:20:18 +04:43
 5.   945 Marija Niklase                      W8       00:21:12 +05:37
 6.   461 Ričards Jaunzems                    M10      00:26:52 +11:17
 7.     0 Rūta Gobleja                        SKOLIŅA  00:30:42 +15:07
 8.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                        SKOLIŅA  00:32:29 +16:54
 9.     0 Kristers Dzenis                     SKOLIŅA  00:32:58 +17:23
 9.     0 Ralfs Slaide                        SKOLIŅA  00:32:58 +17:23
11.     0 Arīna Kondratenko                   SKOLIŅA  00:33:54 +18:19
12.     0 Darja Kondratenko                   SKOLIŅA  00:33:56 +18:21
13.     0 Ēvalds Birznieks                    SKOLIŅA  00:34:20 +18:45
14.     0 Austris Birznieks                   SKOLIŅA  00:34:36 +19:01
15.     0 Miķelis Vilciņš                     SKOLIŅA  00:36:40 +21:05
16.     0 Elizabete Vilciņa                   SKOLIŅA  00:36:45 +21:10
17.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M8       00:39:15 +23:40
18.     0 Amēlija Putne                       SKOLIŅA  00:40:55 +25:20
18.     0 Amēlija Viļķina                     SKOLIŅA  00:40:55 +25:20
20.     0 Marta Lazdiņa                       SKOLIŅA  01:00:03 +44:28
21.     0 Nora Lazdiņa                        SKOLIŅA  01:00:09 +44:34
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 2930 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:20:38
 2.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM14      00:29:15 +08:37
 3.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:29:25 +08:47
 4.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:30:15 +09:37
 5.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W21C     00:31:14 +10:36
 6.  1278 Solvita Tēta                        W21C     00:31:31 +10:53
 7.   474 Ineta Vendiņa-Birzniece             W21C     00:32:09 +11:31
 8.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:34:53 +14:15
 9.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis  M14      00:34:57 +14:19
10.  1580 Maija Ušča                          W21C     00:38:38 +18:00
11.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs VoM14      00:39:08 +18:30
12.   266 Roberts Vanags                      M14      00:40:53 +20:15
13.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M14      00:41:44 +21:06
14.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21C     00:42:42 +22:04
15.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M80      00:43:31 +22:53
16.    97 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis  OPEN1    00:45:26 +24:48
17.   766 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis  W21C     00:48:39 +28:01
18.   639 Rebeka Neimane                      W14      00:48:51 +28:13
19.  1140 Helēna Laizāne            Sigulda OKW21C     00:49:09 +28:31
20.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis    W21C     00:50:22 +29:44
21.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W80      00:52:24 +31:46
22.   933 Madara Dobele                       W14      00:52:45 +32:07
23.   771 Ingūna Šternberga                   W21C     00:59:16 +38:38
24.   256 Staņislavs Kojalovičs               M85      01:04:12 +43:34
25.   440 Inese Anna Vāvere                   W21C     01:08:50 +48:12
26.  1393 Līga Beržuka              Baloži    OPEN1    01:11:45 +51:07
27.   761 Liene Zariņa                        W21C     01:20:04 +59:26
28.  1130 Līva Mālere                         W14      01:47:25 +86:47
29.   763 Marta Lāce                Auseklis IW14      01:47:26 +86:48
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 14 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:31:36
 2.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:33:34 +01:58
 3.   816 Māra Segliņa              Alnis OK-JOPEN2    00:33:35 +01:59
 4.   550 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa OK   OPEN2    00:34:07 +02:31
 5.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:34:38 +03:02
 6.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:36:10 +04:34
 7.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TW50      00:38:29 +06:53
 8.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:38:46 +07:10
 9.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45B     00:39:09 +07:33
10.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W45B     00:39:12 +07:36
11.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W50      00:40:03 +08:27
12.  1396 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:40:31 +08:55
13.   952 Ināra Gipsle              Kurmis    W65      00:40:50 +09:14
14.   465 Ginta Nažinska                      W50      00:41:58 +10:22
15.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                       W40B     00:42:07 +10:31
16.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis  W45B     00:42:16 +10:40
17.  1403 Una Vanaga                De Niro SKW40B     00:42:25 +10:49
18.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones LW40B     00:43:20 +11:44
19.   453 Marita Krūze                        W60      00:44:00 +12:24
20.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:44:09 +12:33
21.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      00:44:39 +13:03
22.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:44:58 +13:22
23.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu SlimW60      00:45:17 +13:41
24.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      00:45:26 +13:50
25.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:45:54 +14:18
26.  1129 Ieva Lāce                 Auseklis IW45B     00:46:38 +15:02
27.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     00:47:15 +15:39
28.    61 Liene Zaperecka                     W40B     00:47:27 +15:51
29.  1227 Mudīte Kaļķe                        W60      00:47:29 +15:53
30.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis W55      00:48:08 +16:32
31.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie ZalOPEN2    00:49:58 +18:22
31.  3065 Ilga Elsknīte             Sprīdītis W65      00:49:58 +18:22
33.  3025 Māra Ķipēna               Sprīdītis W60      00:50:06 +18:30
34.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W70      00:53:45 +22:09
35.   985 Andra Līviņa                        W55      00:57:19 +25:43
36.   383 Renārs Vanags                       OPEN2    00:58:16 +26:40
37.  1401 Iveta Jaunzema                      W45B     00:59:13 +27:37
38.   384 Anita Lauva                         W60      01:03:24 +31:48
39.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      01:07:17 +35:41
40.   105 Agrita Burša              Auseklis IW40B     01:07:56 +36:20
41.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      01:08:12 +36:36
42.  1801 Virgīnija Vītola                    OPEN2    01:15:45 +44:09
43.   806 Zanda Auce                          W50      01:17:04 +45:28
44.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:22:26 +50:50
       39 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona      W50      DQ      
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 14 KP 4960 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:32:57
 2.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK M60      00:34:30 +01:33
 3.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  W16      00:34:31 +01:34
 4.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:34:51 +01:54
 5.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:35:39 +02:42
 6.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls    M70      00:36:56 +03:59
 7.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn    M60      00:37:55 +04:58
 8.   934 Remo Madella              REM Maps  OPEN3    00:39:36 +06:39
 9.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M60      00:39:44 +06:47
10.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:40:18 +07:21
11.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        OK ZiemeļkW21B     00:40:23 +07:26
12.   142 Inese Apse                          W40A     00:41:07 +08:10
13.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis    M70      00:41:48 +08:51
14.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M65      00:41:52 +08:55
15.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:42:08 +09:11
16.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:42:33 +09:36
17.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M65      00:42:35 +09:38
18.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:42:43 +09:46
19.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW40A     00:42:49 +09:52
20.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Emergn    W45A     00:42:52 +09:55
21.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis IW35B     00:43:06 +10:09
22.   765 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa   M60      00:43:13 +10:16
23.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons     W21B     00:43:14 +10:17
24.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           ZiemeļkurzOPEN3    00:43:22 +10:25
25.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW40A     00:43:41 +10:44
26.  1330 Toms Teikmanis            Auseklis  OPEN3    00:44:21 +11:24
27.  1318 Džeina Riekstiņa          Alūksne-ApW21B     00:44:55 +11:58
28.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda OKW45A     00:45:35 +12:38
29.  1109 Dārta Ūbele                         W21B     00:46:01 +13:04
30.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK  M70      00:47:12 +14:15
31.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:47:45 +14:48
32.  1241 Evija Šveca               Eko O     W45A     00:48:02 +15:05
33.   458 Ilze Andersone            RTU       W21B     00:48:10 +15:13
34.   753 Ludmila Kazačenko                   W21B     00:49:09 +16:12
35.  1386 Ingūna Naika                        W45A     00:49:15 +16:18
36.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:50:32 +17:35
37.    95 Anita Paidere                       W45A     00:50:54 +17:57
38.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W40A     00:51:48 +18:51
39.  1331 Maija Milbrete                      W35B     00:51:56 +18:59
40.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi   W40A     00:53:25 +20:28
41.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      00:53:45 +20:48
42.   647 Ineta Popēna                        W40A     00:53:56 +20:59
43.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                    W45A     00:55:22 +22:25
44.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W40A     00:56:03 +23:06
45.   421 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     00:56:13 +23:16
46.  1238 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis  W40A     00:56:38 +23:41
47.  1283 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      00:57:50 +24:53
48.  1145 Antra Rumba                         W40A     00:58:24 +25:27
49.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     00:58:56 +25:59
50.   875 Māris Kaņeps                        M65      01:00:38 +27:41
51.   947 Sabīne Valtasa            OK Saldus W21B     01:01:14 +28:17
52.   204 Inese Nāgele                        W45A     01:02:39 +29:42
53.  1243 Dace Ščadro               BPG       W40A     01:03:47 +30:50
54.  1144 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:03:51 +30:54
55.  1307 Edīte Bokāne              Annvil    W21B     01:05:13 +32:16
56.   710 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:05:20 +32:23
57.  1306 Sabīne Eigmina            Annvil    W21B     01:05:22 +32:25
58.  5030 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa      M60      01:07:29 +34:32
59.  3074 Agris Pavlovskis          OK Alnis  OPEN3    01:07:32 +34:35
60.  1188 Arnis Vanags              ind.      M60      01:08:28 +35:31
61.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:09:32 +36:35
62.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          Sprīdītis M65      01:10:26 +37:29
63.   512 Signe Grase               Auseklis  W45A     01:11:57 +39:00
64.   571 Baiba Vasara-Beķere                 W35B     01:12:25 +39:28
65.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba CeļM70      01:13:42 +40:45
66.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons     OPEN3    01:17:31 +44:34
67.   178 Laura Ķīse                          W35B     01:28:55 +55:58
      480 Eva Dzene                           W35B     DQ      
#5 Distance (W21A,W35A,M16,M21AK,M50,M55): 16 KP 6490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            Alnis OK-JM16      00:38:27
 2.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons     M21AK    00:38:43 +00:16
 3.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AK    00:39:20 +00:53
 4.  1381 Ričards Zvagulis          OK ZiemeļkM21AK    00:39:23 +00:56
 4.   552 Sulev Luik                Kāpa OK   M21AK    00:39:23 +00:56
 6.  1240 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       SK RekordsM21AK    00:41:27 +03:00
 7.  1134 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M50      00:41:36 +03:09
 8.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:42:08 +03:41
 9.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis IM50      00:42:26 +03:59
10.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M55      00:43:05 +04:38
11.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:45:07 +06:40
12.   376 Kristaps Gribergs         Ozons     M21AK    00:45:16 +06:49
13.  3040 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki M21AK    00:46:16 +07:49
14.  1151 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi ruM16      00:46:39 +08:12
15.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW21A     00:46:44 +08:17
16.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis  W21A     00:46:54 +08:27
16.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:46:54 +08:27
18.  1179 Ieva Rukšāne              OK Kāpa   W21A     00:47:26 +08:59
19.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:47:33 +09:06
20.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      00:48:56 +10:29
21.   942 Anna Puriņa               OK Kāpa   W21A     00:50:21 +11:54
22.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:50:54 +12:27
23.   201 Ojārs Milleris                      M55      00:51:32 +13:05
24.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK W21A     00:52:11 +13:44
25.  1146 Edvīns Rumba                        M50      00:52:16 +13:49
26.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M50      00:52:26 +13:59
27.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis IM21AK    00:52:34 +14:07
28.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Latvijas PM21AK    00:52:38 +14:11
29.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK M55      00:52:40 +14:13
30.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:53:03 +14:36
31.    36 Viesturs Puriņš                     M50      00:53:30 +15:03
32.   392 Mārtiņš Pētersons                   M21AK    00:53:45 +15:18
33.  1995 Rihards Staģis            Auseklis  M21AK    00:53:46 +15:19
34.   724 Guntis Lūkins                       M50      00:53:48 +15:21
35.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    00:53:58 +15:31
36.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M21AK    00:54:02 +15:35
37.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši    M50      00:54:19 +15:52
38.   503 Armands Lunts                       M50      00:54:28 +16:01
39.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      00:54:36 +16:09
40.   313 Juris Jaunzems                      M50      00:54:42 +16:15
41.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš             M16      00:54:47 +16:20
42.   628 Sandra Buša-Klausena      OK Alnis  W35A     00:55:05 +16:38
43.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M50      00:55:44 +17:17
44.   401 Māris Katkovskis                    M21AK    00:55:50 +17:23
45.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M50      00:56:36 +18:09
46.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      00:56:57 +18:30
47.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:57:16 +18:49
48.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                      M21AK    00:57:39 +19:12
49.   983 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK   W35A     00:57:44 +19:17
50.  1316 Valdis Linde              Arhitekti/M21AK    00:58:46 +20:19
51.   951 Helmuts Nežborts          Arhitekti M21AK    00:58:50 +20:23
52.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      01:01:35 +23:08
53.   943 Andris Pokals                       M50      01:02:11 +23:44
54.   950 Mikhail Gryaznevich       TUOC      M55      01:02:27 +24:00
55.  1590 Māris Jurušs              RTU       M50      01:06:04 +27:37
56.  1187 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:06:15 +27:48
57.  1280 Līga Kokoreviča                     W21A     01:07:54 +29:27
58.  1239 Juris Ducens              Auseklis  M50      01:08:41 +30:14
59.   714 Normunds Paško                      M50      01:09:22 +30:55
60.  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza               W21A     01:17:32 +39:05
61.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis     M55      01:17:55 +39:28
62.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:18:06 +39:39
63.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M16      01:21:59 +43:32
64.   728 Gunta Brazauska                     W35A     01:25:36 +47:09
65.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis     W35A     01:26:33 +48:06
66.   580 Inese Purgaile            Silva     W35A     01:31:23 +52:56
67.   936 Agnese Rutkovska                    W21A     01:48:15 +69:48
68.   879 Ingrīda Ludziņa                     W35A     01:48:40 +70:13
69.   953 Rasa Lazdiņa                        W35A     02:04:18 +85:51
     2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK   M16      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 5070 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1394 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:38:57
 2.   938 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM35B     00:40:47 +01:50
 3.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:41:45 +02:48
 4.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:42:32 +03:35
 5.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss   M45B     00:42:47 +03:50
 6.   452 Kaspars Kaupe                       M45B     00:44:11 +05:14
 7.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:45:16 +06:19
 8.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia  M40B     00:46:19 +07:22
 9.  1302 Ansis Tūls                          M45B     00:47:36 +08:39
10.   949 Māris Šinka               LOST BOIZ M21C     00:48:09 +09:12
11.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M40B     00:49:22 +10:25
12.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     M40B     00:49:23 +10:26
13.  2627 Oskars Vāvere                       M21C     00:50:39 +11:42
14.   282 Andris Vanags             OK Alnis  M35B     00:52:43 +13:46
15.   475 Gints Birznieks                     M21C     00:53:50 +14:53
16.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                     M45B     00:54:23 +15:26
17.   946 Edgars Zvirgzdiņš         LOST BOIZ M21C     00:55:47 +16:50
18.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M35B     00:57:29 +18:32
19.   522 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis  M21C     01:00:23 +21:26
20.  5037 Moritz Lubczyk            Auseklis  M21C     01:02:57 +24:00
21.  5036 Marita Freimane           Auseklis  M21C     01:03:02 +24:05
22.  1270 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     01:03:51 +24:54
23.   296 Kirils Surovovs                     M21C     01:04:19 +25:22
24.   459 Guntars Loba                        M45B     01:05:27 +26:30
25.  1000 Didzis Lībietis                     M45B     01:11:18 +32:21
26.   602 Ralfs Kaņģīzeris                    M21C     01:12:56 +33:59
27.   601 Noldis Kaņģīzeris                   M40B     01:12:57 +34:00
28.   479 Jānis Villa                         M45B     01:13:24 +34:27
29.   216 Gatis Špats                         M40B     01:13:35 +34:38
30.   361 Ivars Meļķis                        M21C     01:14:13 +35:16
31.   941 Edgars Ābelītis                     M21C     01:29:06 +50:09
     1379 Māris Sirmais                       M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 16 KP 6980 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1353 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis SM40A     00:41:40
 2.  1160 Ansis Mežulis             Jūrmala   M45A     00:45:31 +03:51
 3.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis IM45A     00:46:24 +04:44
 4.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN   M21B     00:47:44 +06:04
 5.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M45A     00:48:12 +06:32
 6.   173 Raimonds Bondars          Finieris  M45A     00:48:15 +06:35
 7.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM45A     00:48:27 +06:47
 8.  1212 Edgars Rumba                        M45A     00:48:31 +06:51
 9.  1334 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:49:04 +07:24
10.  1340 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M21B     00:49:29 +07:49
11.   760 Valters Veiss             Kāpa      M21B     00:52:11 +10:31
12.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MM40A     00:53:19 +11:39
13.  1253 Andris Kikusts            LF        M45A     00:53:51 +12:11
14.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM40A     00:53:57 +12:17
15.  1332 Ivars Tauniņš                       M45A     00:54:10 +12:30
16.   899 Fricis Bērziņš            Pērkons   M21B     00:57:25 +15:45
17.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M45A     00:59:21 +17:41
18.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilkM45A     00:59:24 +17:44
19.  1106 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     00:59:58 +18:18
20.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis M40A     01:01:59 +20:19
21.  1282 Aigars Putnis             Rīgas SatiM40A     01:03:23 +21:43
22.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M40A     01:24:24 +42:44
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 22 KP 8230 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:44:50
 2.  1352 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns M21AL    00:49:02 +04:12
 3.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK  M21AL    00:50:59 +06:09
 4.  1261 Viktors Mateičs           OK Saldus M21AL    00:52:44 +07:54
 5.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     00:54:53 +10:03
 6.  1369 Māris Bisenieks           Purva BridM35A     00:54:54 +10:04
 7.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris           Ozolnieki M21AL    00:55:53 +11:03
 8.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis IM35A     00:56:04 +11:14
 9.   270 Jānis Kuks                          M35A     00:56:43 +11:53
10.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21AL    00:58:59 +14:09
11.   939 Ruslans Gelbis            Silva     M21AL    00:59:30 +14:40
12.   948 Andis Komarovs            Sapiens   M21AL    01:00:00 +15:10
13.  1399 Henrijs Šuķītis           Ind.      M35A     01:00:40 +15:50
14.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  M21AL    01:01:41 +16:51
15.  1553 Artūrs Verza                        M21AL    01:02:08 +17:18
16.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M35A     01:03:59 +19:09
17.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     01:05:16 +20:26
18.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:06:15 +21:25
19.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:06:17 +21:27
20.   493 493                                 M21AL    01:07:05 +22:15
21.  1189 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AL    01:07:42 +22:52
22.    35 Doktors Zorgs                       M35A     01:11:22 +26:32
23.   955 Andris Tauriņš                      M21AL    01:11:23 +26:33
24.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin   M35A     01:15:16 +30:26
25.   681 Raitis Birznieks          SPAMMA OK M35A     01:15:38 +30:48
26.  1230 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:16:58 +32:08
27.   687 Glen Grant                Ozons     M35A     01:17:46 +32:56
28.   490 Krišjānis Neijs           Pēdējās ViM35A     01:19:39 +34:49
29.   956 Artūrs Graube             Ozons     M35A     01:22:32 +37:42
30.   957 Jānis Pizičs              BWCA      M35A     01:22:56 +38:06

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 05.08.2020 22:32:19 Magnets