Vasaras Magnēta 1.kārta - Beberbeķi D

10.06.2020
Organizators : Magnets
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLINA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLINA Distance (1): 5 KP 1340 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 JĒKABS Jansons            Auseklis   00:16:19
 2.     0 Alberts Birznieks                    00:26:57 +10:38
 3.     0 Gustavs Tuls                         00:26:59 +10:40
 4.     0 Rūdolfs Sils                         00:27:00 +10:41
 5.     0 Ralfs Slaide                         00:27:03 +10:44
 6.     0 Nora Vismane                         00:35:24 +19:05
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1340 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1388 Tīna Marta Vincovska      RO111      00:39:15
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1340 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:18:29
 2.   365 Luiss Lebedoks            Kurmis OK  00:24:09 +05:40
 3.  3107 Olivers Daģis             OK Alnis   00:30:50 +12:21
 4.  3111 Olafs Beķeris             Alnis-JNSC 00:33:03 +14:34
 5.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:35:11 +16:42
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1340 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:38:45
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1340 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:12:12
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1340 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1390 Zuzanna Berzinska         Auseklis   00:27:03
 2.     0 Tīna Freimane             Auseklis   00:27:47 +00:44
 3.     0 Tīna Freimane             Auseklis   00:40:15 +13:12
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:41:37
 2.  3028 Lizete Kleina             Alnis-JNSC 00:46:34 +04:57
 3.  3138 Elīza Koškina             Alnis-JNSC 00:46:39 +05:02
 4.  3131 Kate Daģe                 JNSC Alnis 00:49:21 +07:44
     3055 Madara Zīberte            Alnis-JNSC DQ      
     3168 Elīna Dzirkale            Alnis-JNSC DQ      
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:25:22
 2.  1010 Pauls Straume             Auseklis   00:26:05 +00:43
 3.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:27:38 +02:16
 4.   272 Olivers Lebedoks          Kurmis OK  00:32:00 +06:38
 5.  3133 Fricis Beķeris            Alnis-JNSC 00:36:34 +11:12
 6.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:40:00 +14:38
 7.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:40:26 +15:04
 8.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis-JNSC 00:41:28 +16:06
 9.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:42:05 +16:43
10.  1288 Tomass Ščadro             BPG        00:44:52 +19:30
11.  3176 Dāvis Bartuševics         Alnis-JNSC 00:45:36 +20:14
12.  3142 Toms Prauliņš             Alnis-JNSC 00:45:42 +20:20
13.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            Alnis-JNSC 00:46:55 +21:33
W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1580 Maija Ušča                           00:34:45
 2.  1293 Ilze Birzniece                       00:35:19 +00:34
 3.  1201 Beāte Desmitniece         Auseklis   00:39:13 +04:28
 4.  1278 Solvita Tēta                         00:39:33 +04:48
 5.  1300 Agnese Sila               ApPasaule  00:42:02 +07:17
 6.  1243 Dace Ščadro               BPG        00:44:57 +10:12
 7.  1305 Laima Vīksne                         00:45:22 +10:37
 8.  1231 Līga Valinka                         00:46:33 +11:48
 9.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons      00:49:51 +15:06
10.  1140 Helēna Laizāne            Sigulda OK 01:00:43 +25:58
11.  1345 Laura Egle                           01:07:01 +32:16
     1335 Agnese Blaua                         DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 8 KP 2670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:40:57
 2.  1379 Māris Sirmais                        00:40:59 +00:02
W80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       00:45:41
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1396 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:42:42
 2.    61 Liene Zaperecka                      00:45:59 +03:17
 3.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:54:51 +12:09
 4.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                        01:03:52 +21:10
 5.   885 Sigita Cimermane          Ap Pasaule 01:07:17 +24:35
 6.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 01:08:29 +25:47
 7.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:18:51 +36:09
 8.  1281 Vita Majore               Baltie zal 01:32:42 +50:00
      178 Laura Ķīse                           DQ      
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:54:03
 2.  1284 Inese Kukle                          01:00:10 +06:07
 3.  1129 Ieva Lāce                 Auseklis I 01:08:02 +13:59
 4.  1401 Iveta Jaunzema                       01:10:51 +16:48
 5.  1193 Iveta Tiltiņa                        01:38:31 +44:28
     1228 Kristiāna Skābarde                   DQ      
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:36:44
 2.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:41:27 +04:43
 3.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:46:29 +09:45
 4.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:53:43 +16:59
 5.  1152 Anda Koridze                         01:27:46 +51:02
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:39:07
 2.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis  00:54:50 +15:43
 3.   985 Andra Līviņa                         01:09:21 +30:14
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:52:48
 2.  1227 Mudīte Kaļķe                         00:58:41 +05:53
 3.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK   01:00:08 +07:20
 4.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   01:05:38 +12:50
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:58:16
 2.   843 Māra Stabulniece                     01:08:24 +10:08
 3.  3065 Ilga Elsknīte             Sprīdītis  01:10:32 +12:16
 4.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:11:22 +13:06
W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:33:56
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:52:07
 2.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:58:33 +06:26
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:28:22
 2.   816 Māra Segliņa              Alnis OK-J 00:37:00 +08:38
 3.   619 Anna Stradiņa             Auseklis   00:39:45 +11:23
 4.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie Zal 01:03:03 +34:41
 5.  1392 Edvards Cimermanis        Appasaule  01:05:03 +36:41
 6.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs Vo 01:08:12 +39:50
 7.  1402 Zanda Akmene                         01:12:25 +44:03
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1395 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:58:08
 2.   766 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis   01:34:09 +36:01
W18 Distance (4): 14 KP 4690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3163 Anna Buholca              Alnis-JNSC 00:42:52
 2.   802 Elizabete Dzalbe                     00:57:49 +14:57
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:52:30
 2.   959 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna   IK Ausekli 00:53:49 +01:19
 3.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda           OK Alnis-J 01:01:28 +08:58
 4.  1109 Dārta Ūbele                          01:02:13 +09:43
 5.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            01:05:59 +13:29
     1372 Linda Meire               Druva      DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               Alnis OK   00:56:07
 2.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:58:47 +02:40
 3.  1177 Katrīna Viļumsone         Jēkaba Ceļ 01:00:18 +04:11
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:49:01
 2.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis I 00:51:54 +02:53
 3.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    01:01:01 +12:00
 4.   142 Inese Apse                           01:01:09 +12:08
 5.  3200 Ilona Kleina              OK Saldus  01:01:21 +12:20
 6.  1139 Agnese Pildere            Auseklis   01:02:25 +13:24
 7.   105 Agrita Burša              Auseklis I 01:03:41 +14:40
 8.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      01:08:02 +19:01
 9.  1297 Dace Zumberga                        01:08:28 +19:27
10.  1144 Baiba Āķe                            01:11:37 +22:36
11.  1238 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   01:13:03 +24:02
12.  1145 Antra Rumba                          01:13:56 +24:55
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:52:40
 2.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:54:14 +01:34
 3.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:59:02 +06:22
 3.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:59:02 +06:22
 5.  1386 Ingūna Naika                         01:02:41 +10:01
 6.  1241 Evija Šveca               Eko O      01:02:46 +10:06
 7.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Emergn     01:05:56 +13:16
 8.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons      01:07:52 +15:12
 9.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:11:07 +18:27
10.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111     01:11:22 +18:42
11.  3024 Gita Gaisa                Pašiem pri 01:12:38 +19:58
12.  1290 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      01:13:16 +20:36
13.   500 Inguna Folberga           IF         01:43:39 +50:59
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:36:56
 2.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:41:09 +04:13
 3.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:46:55 +09:59
 4.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn     00:47:15 +10:19
 5.  1188 Arnis Vanags              ind.       01:12:53 +35:57
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:43:16
 2.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:46:22 +03:06
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:49:54 +06:38
 4.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:53:09 +09:53
 5.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:55:15 +11:59
 6.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:59:22 +16:06
 7.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:00:42 +17:26
 8.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          Sprīdītis  01:16:55 +33:39
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     00:48:08
 2.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK   01:00:13 +12:05
 3.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva      01:02:01 +13:53
 4.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:04:50 +16:42
 5.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:17:34 +29:26
      808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba Ceļ DQ      
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3038 Ričards Zīberts           Alnis-JNSC 00:41:36
 2.  1138 Ralfs Prauliņš            Alnis OK   00:44:33 +02:57
M16 Distance (5): 17 KP 6460 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            Alnis OK-J 00:48:18
 2.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš           OK Alnis-J 01:00:54 +12:36
 3.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:08:52 +20:34
 4.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš              01:11:00 +22:42
 5.  1151 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi ru 01:40:55 +52:37
 6.   470 Ričards Banga             Mēnessdēli 02:11:07 +82:49
 7.   469 Pauls Banga               Mēnessdēli 02:11:10 +82:52
     3049 Matīss Rozenbergs         Alnis-JNSC DQ      
M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 6460 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3039 Salvis Daģis              OK Alnis   00:44:58
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:45:53 +00:55
 3.  2417 Jānis Segliņš              Alnis OK- 00:50:16 +05:18
 4.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:53:27 +08:29
 5.  1240 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       SK Rekords 00:53:37 +08:39
 6.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:54:55 +09:57
 7.  3040 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki  00:55:52 +10:54
 8.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:56:27 +11:29
 9.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 01:02:33 +17:35
10.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     01:04:54 +19:56
11.   916 Armands Ozols                        01:06:50 +21:52
12.   201 Ojārs Milleris                       01:18:45 +33:47
      566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 6460 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:58:10
 2.  1112 Lāsma Ozola                          01:02:53 +04:43
 3.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  01:12:52 +14:42
 4.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              Alnis OK   01:19:30 +21:20
 5.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  01:20:17 +22:07
 6.  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza                01:30:41 +32:31
 7.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:31:47 +33:37
 8.  1280 Līga Kokoreviča                      01:33:32 +35:22
W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 6460 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3106 Ilona Daģe                OK Alnis   01:03:30
 2.  1387 Alda Bražūne              Ozons      01:11:55 +08:25
 3.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:18:31 +15:01
 4.   580 Inese Purgaile            Silva      01:37:05 +33:35
     2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 6460 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 00:53:14
 2.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Realto     00:58:25 +05:11
 3.   390 Uģis Ozols                Finieris   00:59:15 +06:01
 4.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   01:00:30 +07:16
 5.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     01:03:42 +10:28
 6.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:04:59 +11:45
 7.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       01:06:19 +13:05
 8.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          01:08:24 +15:10
 9.  2266 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis   01:11:03 +17:49
10.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     01:11:17 +18:03
11.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:12:21 +19:07
12.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:12:56 +19:42
13.  1299 Mārtiņš Sils              ApPasaule  01:14:10 +20:56
14.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:16:16 +23:02
15.  1146 Edvīns Rumba                         01:18:13 +24:59
16.  1239 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   01:18:55 +25:41
M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 6460 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:50:55
 2.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:57:13 +06:18
 3.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:05:04 +14:09
 4.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:07:44 +16:49
 5.  1291 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK    01:14:49 +23:54
 6.  1404 Sergejs Žuravļovs                    01:18:54 +27:59
 7.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:26:49 +35:54
 8.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:29:03 +38:08
 9.  1141 Aigars Motivāns                      01:52:20 +61:25
M21C Distance (6): 15 KP 4730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3162 Gustavs Plonis            OK Alnis-J 00:42:56
 2.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 00:58:46 +15:50
 3.  1330 Toms Teikmanis            Auseklis   01:01:55 +18:59
 4.  1346 Māris Priednieks          Robots     01:27:28 +44:32
M35B Distance (6): 15 KP 4730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis I 00:37:23
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:41:07 +03:44
 3.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   00:41:35 +04:12
 4.  1304 Jānis Vīksne                         00:55:05 +17:42
 5.  1500 Matīss Eikerts            Kvadrum    01:17:12 +39:49
 5.  1343 Reinis Roga               Individuāl 01:17:12 +39:49
M40B Distance (6): 15 KP 4730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1394 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:40:17
 2.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia   00:48:43 +08:26
 3.  1391 Raimonds Eglītis          Ind.       00:56:18 +16:01
 4.  1398 Andis Bērziņš                        01:26:32 +46:15
      976 Intars Cakars                        DQ      
M45B Distance (6): 15 KP 4730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:43:45
 2.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                       00:46:50 +03:05
 3.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss    00:48:34 +04:49
 4.  1302 Ansis Tūls                           00:51:04 +07:19
 5.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111     00:52:01 +08:16
 6.  1232 Uldis Auznieks            A-Komanda  00:57:05 +13:20
 7.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:57:38 +13:53
 8.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      00:58:34 +14:49
 9.  1160 Ansis Mežulis             Jūrmala    00:59:24 +15:39
10.   901 Juris Kauliņš                        01:02:29 +18:44
11.  1192 Guntars Tiltiņš                      01:02:42 +18:57
12.  2232 Renārs Buivids            BK Varenie 02:26:13 +102:28
M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 6340 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3141 Jānis Sapats              Alnis OK   00:50:09
 2.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    00:50:19 +00:10
 3.  1340 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:51:47 +01:38
 4.  1294 Mārtiņš Birznieks                    00:59:22 +09:13
 5.  1106 Gints Poris               NLP        00:59:42 +09:33
M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 6340 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis I 00:47:20
 2.  1397 Edgars Puķītis                       00:53:36 +06:16
 3.  1334 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:54:13 +06:53
 4.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        01:00:10 +12:50
 5.  1282 Aigars Putnis             Rīgas Sati 01:01:39 +14:19
 6.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis  01:05:00 +17:40
 7.  1244 Leons Mednis                         01:09:08 +21:48
 8.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    01:20:39 +33:19
M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 6340 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis I 00:44:26
 2.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     00:46:53 +02:27
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:48:29 +04:03
 4.   173 Raimonds Bondars          Finieris   00:48:30 +04:04
 5.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:52:28 +08:02
 6.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         00:53:25 +08:59
 7.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Pašiem pri 00:55:11 +10:45
 8.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 00:55:31 +11:05
 9.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis   00:58:51 +14:25
10.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      01:06:01 +21:35
11.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     01:06:23 +21:57
12.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Latvijas P 01:12:00 +27:34
13.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilk 01:16:54 +32:28
M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 7500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:46:49
 2.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis   00:49:18 +02:29
 3.  1229 Edgars Laķis              Auseklis   00:52:37 +05:48
 4.  1373 Jānis Baunis              OK Arona   00:52:59 +06:10
 5.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris           Ozolnieki  00:57:09 +10:20
 6.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:58:33 +11:44
 7.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:06:40 +19:51
 8.   964 Agris Bērziņs                        01:06:57 +20:08
 9.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   01:10:29 +23:40
10.  1389 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   01:13:48 +26:59
M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 7500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3080 Jānis Kleins              Saldus     00:57:58
 2.   270 Jānis Kuks                           00:59:34 +01:36
 3.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:00:34 +02:36
 4.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:11:31 +13:33
 5.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:12:08 +14:10
 6.  1399 Henrijs Šuķītis           Ind.       01:12:15 +14:17
 7.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis   01:14:04 +16:06
 8.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:14:27 +16:29
 9.  1298 Miķelis Zumbergs                     01:21:23 +23:25
10.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:22:36 +24:38
11.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin    01:38:04 +40:06
#1 Distance (SKOLINA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1340 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis  M10      00:12:12
 2.     0 JĒKABS Jansons            Auseklis  SKOLINA  00:16:19 +04:07
 3.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM8       00:18:29 +06:17
 4.   365 Luiss Lebedoks            Kurmis OK M8       00:24:09 +11:57
 5.     0 Alberts Birznieks                   SKOLINA  00:26:57 +14:45
 6.     0 Gustavs Tuls                        SKOLINA  00:26:59 +14:47
 7.     0 Rūdolfs Sils                        SKOLINA  00:27:00 +14:48
 8.  1390 Zuzanna Berzinska         Auseklis  W12      00:27:03 +14:51
 8.     0 Ralfs Slaide                        SKOLINA  00:27:03 +14:51
10.     0 Tīna Freimane             Auseklis  W12      00:27:47 +15:35
11.  3107 Olivers Daģis             OK Alnis  M8       00:30:50 +18:38
12.  3111 Olafs Beķeris             Alnis-JNSCM8       00:33:03 +20:51
13.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M8       00:35:11 +22:59
14.     0 Nora Vismane                        SKOLINA  00:35:24 +23:12
15.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:38:45 +26:33
16.  1388 Tīna Marta Vincovska      RO111     W8       00:39:15 +27:03
17.     0 Tīna Freimane             Auseklis  W12      00:40:15 +28:03
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 8 KP 2670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M14      00:25:22
 2.  1010 Pauls Straume             Auseklis  M14      00:26:05 +00:43
 3.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis  M14      00:27:38 +02:16
 4.   272 Olivers Lebedoks          Kurmis OK M14      00:32:00 +06:38
 5.  1580 Maija Ušča                          W21C     00:34:45 +09:23
 6.  1293 Ilze Birzniece                      W21C     00:35:19 +09:57
 7.  3133 Fricis Beķeris            Alnis-JNSCM14      00:36:34 +11:12
 8.  1201 Beāte Desmitniece         Auseklis  W21C     00:39:13 +13:51
 9.  1278 Solvita Tēta                        W21C     00:39:33 +14:11
10.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:40:00 +14:38
11.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis  M14      00:40:26 +15:04
12.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  OPEN1    00:40:57 +15:35
13.  1379 Māris Sirmais                       OPEN1    00:40:59 +15:37
14.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis-JNSCM14      00:41:28 +16:06
15.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W14      00:41:37 +16:15
16.  1300 Agnese Sila               ApPasaule W21C     00:42:02 +16:40
17.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis IM14      00:42:05 +16:43
18.  1288 Tomass Ščadro             BPG       M14      00:44:52 +19:30
19.  1243 Dace Ščadro               BPG       W21C     00:44:57 +19:35
20.  1305 Laima Vīksne                        W21C     00:45:22 +20:00
21.  3176 Dāvis Bartuševics         Alnis-JNSCM14      00:45:36 +20:14
22.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W80      00:45:41 +20:19
23.  3142 Toms Prauliņš             Alnis-JNSCM14      00:45:42 +20:20
24.  1231 Līga Valinka                        W21C     00:46:33 +21:11
25.  3028 Lizete Kleina             Alnis-JNSCW14      00:46:34 +21:12
26.  3138 Elīza Koškina             Alnis-JNSCW14      00:46:39 +21:17
27.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            Alnis-JNSCM14      00:46:55 +21:33
28.  3131 Kate Daģe                 JNSC AlnisW14      00:49:21 +23:59
29.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons     W21C     00:49:51 +24:29
30.  1140 Helēna Laizāne            Sigulda OKW21C     01:00:43 +35:21
31.  1345 Laura Egle                          W21C     01:07:01 +41:39
     3055 Madara Zīberte            Alnis-JNSCW14      DQ      
     3168 Elīna Dzirkale            Alnis-JNSCW14      DQ      
     1335 Agnese Blaua                        W21C     DQ      
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 12 KP 3870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  OPEN2    00:28:22
 2.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:36:44 +08:22
 3.   816 Māra Segliņa              Alnis OK-JOPEN2    00:37:00 +08:38
 4.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:39:07 +10:45
 5.   619 Anna Stradiņa             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:39:45 +11:23
 6.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:41:27 +13:05
 7.  1396 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:42:42 +14:20
 8.    61 Liene Zaperecka                     W40B     00:45:59 +17:37
 9.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W50      00:46:29 +18:07
10.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:52:07 +23:45
11.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W60      00:52:48 +24:26
12.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:53:43 +25:21
13.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     00:54:03 +25:41
14.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis W55      00:54:50 +26:28
15.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones LW40B     00:54:51 +26:29
16.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      00:58:16 +29:54
17.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      00:58:33 +30:11
18.  1227 Mudīte Kaļķe                        W60      00:58:41 +30:19
19.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK  W60      01:00:08 +31:46
20.  1284 Inese Kukle                         W45B     01:00:10 +31:48
21.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie ZalOPEN2    01:03:03 +34:41
22.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                       W40B     01:03:52 +35:30
23.  1392 Edvards Cimermanis        Appasaule OPEN2    01:05:03 +36:41
24.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      01:05:38 +37:16
25.   885 Sigita Cimermane          Ap PasauleW40B     01:07:17 +38:55
26.  1129 Ieva Lāce                 Auseklis IW45B     01:08:02 +39:40
27.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs VoOPEN2    01:08:12 +39:50
28.   843 Māra Stabulniece                    W65      01:08:24 +40:02
29.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW40B     01:08:29 +40:07
30.   985 Andra Līviņa                        W55      01:09:21 +40:59
31.  3065 Ilga Elsknīte             Sprīdītis W65      01:10:32 +42:10
32.  1401 Iveta Jaunzema                      W45B     01:10:51 +42:29
33.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      01:11:22 +43:00
34.  1402 Zanda Akmene                        OPEN2    01:12:25 +44:03
35.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     01:18:51 +50:29
36.  1152 Anda Koridze                        W50      01:27:46 +59:24
37.  1281 Vita Majore               Baltie zalW40B     01:32:42 +64:20
38.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW70      01:33:56 +65:34
39.  1193 Iveta Tiltiņa                       W45B     01:38:31 +70:09
     1228 Kristiāna Skābarde                  W45B     DQ      
      178 Laura Ķīse                          W40B     DQ      
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 14 KP 4690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:36:56
 2.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK M60      00:41:09 +04:13
 3.  3038 Ričards Zīberts           Alnis-JNSCOPEN3    00:41:36 +04:40
 4.  3163 Anna Buholca              Alnis-JNSCW18      00:42:52 +05:56
 5.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:43:16 +06:20
 6.  1138 Ralfs Prauliņš            Alnis OK  OPEN3    00:44:33 +07:37
 7.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:46:22 +09:26
 8.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M60      00:46:55 +09:59
 9.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn    M60      00:47:15 +10:19
10.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls    M70      00:48:08 +11:12
11.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW40A     00:49:01 +12:05
12.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:49:54 +12:58
13.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis IW40A     00:51:54 +14:58
14.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:52:30 +15:34
15.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:52:40 +15:44
16.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M65      00:53:09 +16:13
17.   959 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna   IK AusekliW21B     00:53:49 +16:53
18.  1175 Astra Šauere                        W45A     00:54:14 +17:18
19.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M65      00:55:15 +18:19
20.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               Alnis OK  W35B     00:56:07 +19:11
21.   802 Elizabete Dzalbe                    W18      00:57:49 +20:53
22.  1395 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W16      00:58:08 +21:12
23.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis IW35B     00:58:47 +21:51
24.    95 Anita Paidere                       W45A     00:59:02 +22:06
24.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona      W45A     00:59:02 +22:06
26.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:59:22 +22:26
27.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK  M70      01:00:13 +23:17
28.  1177 Katrīna Viļumsone         Jēkaba CeļW35B     01:00:18 +23:22
29.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      01:00:42 +23:46
30.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi   W40A     01:01:01 +24:05
31.   142 Inese Apse                          W40A     01:01:09 +24:13
32.  3200 Ilona Kleina              OK Saldus W40A     01:01:21 +24:25
33.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda           OK Alnis-JW21B     01:01:28 +24:32
34.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva     M70      01:02:01 +25:05
35.  1109 Dārta Ūbele                         W21B     01:02:13 +25:17
36.  1139 Agnese Pildere            Auseklis  W40A     01:02:25 +25:29
37.  1386 Ingūna Naika                        W45A     01:02:41 +25:45
38.  1241 Evija Šveca               Eko O     W45A     01:02:46 +25:50
39.   105 Agrita Burša              Auseklis IW40A     01:03:41 +26:45
40.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      01:04:50 +27:54
41.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Emergn    W45A     01:05:56 +29:00
42.  1501 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     01:05:59 +29:03
43.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons     W45A     01:07:52 +30:56
44.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W40A     01:08:02 +31:06
45.  1297 Dace Zumberga                       W40A     01:08:28 +31:32
46.   710 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:11:07 +34:11
47.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111    W45A     01:11:22 +34:26
48.  1144 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:11:37 +34:41
49.  3024 Gita Gaisa                Pašiem priW45A     01:12:38 +35:42
50.  1188 Arnis Vanags              ind.      M60      01:12:53 +35:57
51.  1238 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis  W40A     01:13:03 +36:07
52.  1290 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri     W45A     01:13:16 +36:20
53.  1145 Antra Rumba                         W40A     01:13:56 +37:00
54.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          Sprīdītis M65      01:16:55 +39:59
55.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:17:34 +40:38
56.   766 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis  W16      01:34:09 +57:13
57.   500 Inguna Folberga           IF        W45A     01:43:39 +66:43
      808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba CeļM70      DQ      
     1372 Linda Meire               Druva     W21B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 17 KP 6460 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  3039 Salvis Daģis              OK Alnis  M21AK    00:44:58
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AK    00:45:53 +00:55
 3.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            Alnis OK-JM16      00:48:18 +03:20
 4.  2417 Jānis Segliņš              Alnis OK-M21AK    00:50:16 +05:18
 5.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M55      00:50:55 +05:57
 6.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis IM50      00:53:14 +08:16
 7.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M21AK    00:53:27 +08:29
 8.  1240 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       SK RekordsM21AK    00:53:37 +08:39
 9.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M21AK    00:54:55 +09:57
10.  3040 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki M21AK    00:55:52 +10:54
11.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis  M21AK    00:56:27 +11:29
12.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      00:57:13 +12:15
13.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis  W21A     00:58:10 +13:12
14.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Realto    M50      00:58:25 +13:27
15.   390 Uģis Ozols                Finieris  M50      00:59:15 +14:17
16.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      01:00:30 +15:32
17.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš           OK Alnis-JM16      01:00:54 +15:56
18.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis IM21AK    01:02:33 +17:35
19.  1112 Lāsma Ozola                         W21A     01:02:53 +17:55
20.  3106 Ilona Daģe                OK Alnis  W35A     01:03:30 +18:32
21.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši    M50      01:03:42 +18:44
22.   401 Māris Katkovskis                    M21AK    01:04:54 +19:56
23.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      01:04:59 +20:01
24.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M55      01:05:04 +20:06
25.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M50      01:06:19 +21:21
26.   916 Armands Ozols                       M21AK    01:06:50 +21:52
27.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      01:07:44 +22:46
28.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M50      01:08:24 +23:26
29.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      01:08:52 +23:54
30.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš             M16      01:11:00 +26:02
31.  2266 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis  M50      01:11:03 +26:05
32.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      01:11:17 +26:19
33.  1387 Alda Bražūne              Ozons     W35A     01:11:55 +26:57
34.   714 Normunds Paško                      M50      01:12:21 +27:23
35.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK W21A     01:12:52 +27:54
36.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM50      01:12:56 +27:58
37.  1299 Mārtiņš Sils              ApPasaule M50      01:14:10 +29:12
38.  1291 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK   M55      01:14:49 +29:51
39.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M50      01:16:16 +31:18
40.  1146 Edvīns Rumba                        M50      01:18:13 +33:15
41.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis     W35A     01:18:31 +33:33
42.   201 Ojārs Milleris                      M21AK    01:18:45 +33:47
43.  1404 Sergejs Žuravļovs                   M55      01:18:54 +33:56
44.  1239 Juris Ducens              Auseklis  M50      01:18:55 +33:57
45.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              Alnis OK  W21A     01:19:30 +34:32
46.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK W21A     01:20:17 +35:19
47.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis     M55      01:26:49 +41:51
48.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:29:03 +44:05
49.  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza               W21A     01:30:41 +45:43
50.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:31:47 +46:49
51.  1280 Līga Kokoreviča                     W21A     01:33:32 +48:34
52.   580 Inese Purgaile            Silva     W35A     01:37:05 +52:07
53.  1151 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi ruM16      01:40:55 +55:57
54.  1141 Aigars Motivāns                     M55      01:52:20 +67:22
55.   470 Ričards Banga             MēnessdēliM16      02:11:07 +86:09
56.   469 Pauls Banga               MēnessdēliM16      02:11:10 +86:12
     3049 Matīss Rozenbergs         Alnis-JNSCM16      DQ      
      566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    DQ      
     2037 Sandija Šēnberga                    W35A     DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 15 KP 4730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis IM35B     00:37:23
 2.  1394 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:40:17 +02:54
 3.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM35B     00:41:07 +03:44
 4.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis  M35B     00:41:35 +04:12
 5.  3162 Gustavs Plonis            OK Alnis-JM21C     00:42:56 +05:33
 6.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M45B     00:43:45 +06:22
 7.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:46:50 +09:27
 8.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss   M45B     00:48:34 +11:11
 9.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia  M40B     00:48:43 +11:20
10.  1302 Ansis Tūls                          M45B     00:51:04 +13:41
11.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111    M45B     00:52:01 +14:38
12.  1304 Jānis Vīksne                        M35B     00:55:05 +17:42
13.  1391 Raimonds Eglītis          Ind.      M40B     00:56:18 +18:55
14.  1232 Uldis Auznieks            A-Komanda M45B     00:57:05 +19:42
15.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:57:38 +20:15
16.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                     M45B     00:58:34 +21:11
17.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs       De Niro SKM21C     00:58:46 +21:23
18.  1160 Ansis Mežulis             Jūrmala   M45B     00:59:24 +22:01
19.  1330 Toms Teikmanis            Auseklis  M21C     01:01:55 +24:32
20.   901 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     01:02:29 +25:06
21.  1192 Guntars Tiltiņš                     M45B     01:02:42 +25:19
22.  1343 Reinis Roga               IndividuālM35B     01:17:12 +39:49
22.  1500 Matīss Eikerts            Kvadrum   M35B     01:17:12 +39:49
24.  1398 Andis Bērziņš                       M40B     01:26:32 +49:09
25.  1346 Māris Priednieks          Robots    M21C     01:27:28 +50:05
26.  2232 Renārs Buivids            BK VarenieM45B     02:26:13 +108:50
      976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 6340 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis IM45A     00:44:26
 2.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M45A     00:46:53 +02:27
 3.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis IM40A     00:47:20 +02:54
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM45A     00:48:29 +04:03
 5.   173 Raimonds Bondars          Finieris  M45A     00:48:30 +04:04
 6.  3141 Jānis Sapats              Alnis OK  M21B     00:50:09 +05:43
 7.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN   M21B     00:50:19 +05:53
 8.  1340 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M21B     00:51:47 +07:21
 9.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M45A     00:52:28 +08:02
10.  1212 Edgars Rumba                        M45A     00:53:25 +08:59
11.  1397 Edgars Puķītis                      M40A     00:53:36 +09:10
12.  1334 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:54:13 +09:47
13.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Pašiem priM45A     00:55:11 +10:45
14.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SKM45A     00:55:31 +11:05
15.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis  M45A     00:58:51 +14:25
16.  1294 Mārtiņš Birznieks                   M21B     00:59:22 +14:56
17.  1106 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     00:59:42 +15:16
18.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M40A     01:00:10 +15:44
19.  1282 Aigars Putnis             Rīgas SatiM40A     01:01:39 +17:13
20.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis M40A     01:05:00 +20:34
21.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     M45A     01:06:01 +21:35
22.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M45A     01:06:23 +21:57
23.  1244 Leons Mednis                        M40A     01:09:08 +24:42
24.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Latvijas PM45A     01:12:00 +27:34
25.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilkM45A     01:16:54 +32:28
26.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M40A     01:20:39 +36:13
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 7500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:46:49
 2.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis  M21AL    00:49:18 +02:29
 3.  1229 Edgars Laķis              Auseklis  M21AL    00:52:37 +05:48
 4.  1373 Jānis Baunis              OK Arona  M21AL    00:52:59 +06:10
 5.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris           Ozolnieki M21AL    00:57:09 +10:20
 6.  3080 Jānis Kleins              Saldus    M35A     00:57:58 +11:09
 7.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  M21AL    00:58:33 +11:44
 8.   270 Jānis Kuks                          M35A     00:59:34 +12:45
 9.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis  M35A     01:00:34 +13:45
10.  1553 Artūrs Verza                        M21AL    01:06:40 +19:51
11.   964 Agris Bērziņs                       M21AL    01:06:57 +20:08
12.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  M21AL    01:10:29 +23:40
13.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M35A     01:11:31 +24:42
14.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:12:08 +25:19
15.  1399 Henrijs Šuķītis           Ind.      M35A     01:12:15 +25:26
16.  1389 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis  M21AL    01:13:48 +26:59
17.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis  M35A     01:14:04 +27:15
18.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:14:27 +27:38
19.  1298 Miķelis Zumbergs                    M35A     01:21:23 +34:34
20.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B       M35A     01:22:36 +35:47
21.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin   M35A     01:38:04 +51:15

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 10.06.2020 22:55:57 Magnets