Nakts Magnēta 1.kārta - Mežaparks

15.09.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.ND] [2.ND] [3.ND] [4.ND]
1.ND Distance (1): 6 KP 2090 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Antra Āriņa               00:35:23 19:50:31   01:33  1  10:55  1  16:29  1  22:15  1  32:14  1  35:07  1  35:23  1 00:35:23
     280 ind.                      1.ND           01:33  1  09:22  1  05:34  1  05:46  1  09:59  1  02:53  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:33     09:22     05:34     05:46     09:59     02:53     00:16   00:35:23

2.ND Distance (2): 9 KP 3510 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 37)   3.( 44)   4.( 39)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristiāna Šaško           00:30:15 19:59:00   00:53  2  04:42  1  09:31  1  11:26  1  17:51  2  20:36  2  24:21  2  28:39  1  30:06  1  30:15  1 00:30:15
       7 Ozons                     2.ND           00:53  2  03:49  1  04:49  1  01:55  2  06:25  2  02:45  3  03:45  4  04:18  1  01:27  1  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sanda Lapiņa              00:30:16 19:58:59   00:53  2  04:45  2  09:35  2  11:26  1  17:50  1  20:34  1  24:20  1  28:39  1  30:10  2  30:16  2 00:30:16
     303 Auseklis                  2.ND           00:53  2  03:52  2  04:50  2  01:51  1  06:24  1  02:44  2  03:46  5  04:19  2  01:31  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:03     00:01    -00:04    -00:01    -00:01     00:01     00:01     00:04    -00:03   
 3. Mārtiņš Gills             00:32:39 19:47:16   00:52  1  05:06  3  10:09  3  12:15  3  20:16  3  23:03  3  25:56  3  30:53  3  32:30  3  32:39  3 00:32:39
     565                           2.ND           00:52  1  04:14  3  05:03  4  02:06  3  08:01  4  02:47  4  02:53  2  04:57  3  01:37  3  00:09  2
                                                 -00:01     00:25     00:14     00:11     01:36     00:02    -00:52     00:39     00:10     00:00   
 4. Rūdolfs Gills             00:33:26 19:46:32   01:35 16  05:54  4  10:56  4  13:06  4  21:08  4  23:44  4  26:32  4  31:35  4  33:17  4  33:26  4 00:33:26
      42 Auseklis                  2.ND           01:35 16  04:19  4  05:02  3  02:10  4  08:02  5  02:36  1  02:48  1  05:03  4  01:42  4  00:09  2
                                                  00:42     00:30     00:13     00:15     01:37    -00:09    -00:57     00:45     00:15     00:00   
 5. Juris Ceirulis            00:39:01 20:17:58   00:59  5  05:59  5  12:56  7  17:22 10  25:10 10  28:10  5  31:22  5  37:02  5  38:51  5  39:01  5 00:39:01
     437 Purva Malēji              2.ND           00:59  5  05:00  5  06:57  8  04:26 11  07:48  3  03:00  5  03:12  3  05:40  5  01:49  5  00:10  5
                                                  00:06     01:11     02:08     02:31     01:23     00:15    -00:33     01:22     00:22     00:01   
 6. Tīna Spektore             00:43:51 19:46:03   00:58  4  06:09  7  13:13  9  15:46  7  24:27  5  30:27  6  35:09  7  41:34  6  43:39  6  43:51  6 00:43:51
     290 Auseklis                  2.ND           00:58  4  05:11  7  07:04  9  02:33  6  08:41  9  06:00 13  04:42 15  06:25  8  02:05  7  00:12  7
                                                  00:05     01:22     02:15     00:38     02:16     03:15     00:57     02:07     00:38     00:03   
 7. Jānis Spektors            00:43:55 19:46:01   01:02  6  06:03  6  13:17 10  15:39  5  24:31  6  30:35  7  34:51  6  41:40  7  43:43  7  43:55  7 00:43:55
     291 DS Kaija                  2.ND           01:02  6  05:01  6  07:14 10  02:22  5  08:52 10  06:04 14  04:16  9  06:49 10  02:03  6  00:12  7
                                                  00:09     01:12     02:25     00:27     02:27     03:19     00:31     02:31     00:36     00:03   
 8. Ģirts Salmiņš             00:45:46 19:56:43   01:12  9  06:48  9  12:50  5  15:43  6  24:54  8  31:12  8  35:42  8  42:48  9  45:33  8  45:46  8 00:45:46
     707 Saldus OK                 2.ND           01:12  9  05:36 10  06:02  7  02:53  8  09:11 12  06:18 15  04:30 12  07:06 13  02:45 12  00:13  9
                                                  00:19     01:47     01:13     00:58     02:46     03:33     00:45     02:48     01:18     00:04   
 9. Agnese Rekēviča           00:45:51 19:56:41   01:18 12  06:57 11  12:57  8  15:47  8  24:53  7  31:23  9  35:48 10  42:48  9  45:33  8  45:51  9 00:45:51
    1531                           2.ND           01:18 12  05:39 11  06:00  6  02:50  7  09:06 11  06:30 17  04:25 10  07:00 12  02:45 12  00:18 16
                                                  00:25     01:50     01:11     00:55     02:41     03:45     00:40     02:42     01:18     00:09   
10. Artūrs Vīksne             00:45:56 19:56:39   01:24 13  06:55 10  12:53  6  15:54  9  25:06  9  31:34 10  35:46  9  42:42  8  45:33  8  45:56 10 00:45:56
    1246                           2.ND           01:24 13  05:31  9  05:58  5  03:01  9  09:12 13  06:28 16  04:12  8  06:56 11  02:51 14  00:23 17
                                                  00:31     01:42     01:09     01:06     02:47     03:43     00:27     02:38     01:24     00:14   
11. Gustavs Dubovs            00:48:33 20:18:39   01:07  8  07:28 12  15:01 11  19:44 12  28:16 11  32:46 11  37:29 11  45:52 11  48:22 11  48:33 11 00:48:33
     868 Auseklis                  2.ND           01:07  8  06:21 12  07:33 12  04:43 13  08:32  7  04:30  6  04:43 16  08:23 16  02:30  8  00:11  6
                                                  00:14     02:32     02:44     02:48     02:07     01:45     00:58     04:05     01:03     00:02   
12. Ojārs Dubovs              00:48:42 20:18:33   01:05  7  07:28 12  15:03 12  19:44 12  28:20 12  32:51 12  37:30 12  45:52 11  48:28 12  48:42 12 00:48:42
     101                           2.ND           01:05  7  06:23 14  07:35 13  04:41 12  08:36  8  04:31  7  04:39 13  08:22 15  02:36 10  00:14 11
                                                  00:12     02:34     02:46     02:46     02:11     01:46     00:54     04:04     01:09     00:05   
13. Laila Dubova              00:48:52 20:18:32   01:16 11  07:41 14  15:10 13  19:56 14  28:26 13  32:59 13  37:39 13  46:03 13  48:37 13  48:52 13 00:48:52
     102                           2.ND           01:16 11  06:25 15  07:29 11  04:46 14  08:30  6  04:33  8  04:40 14  08:24 17  02:34  9  00:15 13
                                                  00:23     02:36     02:40     02:51     02:05     01:48     00:55     04:06     01:07     00:06   
14. Anita Paidere             00:55:03 19:46:08   01:26 14  06:46  8  15:15 14  18:32 11  35:35 14  41:11 14  45:36 14  52:03 14  54:47 14  55:03 14 00:55:03
      95                           2.ND           01:26 14  05:20  8  08:29 14  03:17 10  17:03 17  05:36 12  04:25 10  06:27  9  02:44 11  00:16 14
                                                  00:33     01:31     03:40     01:22     10:38     02:51     00:40     02:09     01:17     00:07   
15. Mārtiņš Cīrulis           00:59:43 20:05:07   02:04 18  08:30 17  18:26 16  25:02 15  41:12 16  46:10 16  50:18 16  56:39 16  59:30 15  59:43 15 00:59:43
    2121 Auseklis                  2.ND           02:04 18  06:26 16  09:56 16  06:36 16  16:10 16  04:58 11  04:08  6  06:21  6  02:51 14  00:13  9
                                                  01:11     02:37     05:07     04:41     09:45     02:13     00:23     02:03     01:24     00:04   
16. Māris Cīrulis             00:59:46 20:05:09   02:03 17  08:25 16            25:02 15  41:11 15  46:05 15  50:15 15  56:38 15  59:32 16  59:46 16 00:59:46
      75 Auseklis                  2.ND           02:03 17  06:22 13                                04:54  9  04:10  7  06:23  7  02:54 17  00:14 11
                                                  01:10     02:33                                   02:09     00:25     02:05     01:27     00:05   
17. Jānis Linde               01:06:27 19:55:08   01:29 15  08:05 15  17:37 15  32:07 18  45:03 17  50:00 17  55:21 17  63:19 17  66:10 17  66:27 17 01:06:27
      21 Ozons                     2.ND           01:29 15  06:36 17  09:32 15  14:30 17  12:56 14  04:57 10  05:21 17  07:58 14  02:51 14  00:17 15
                                                  00:36     02:47     04:43     12:35     06:31     02:12     01:36     03:40     01:24     00:08   
    Roberts Peičs             DQ       19:53:27   01:13 10  11:28 18  21:42 17  26:47 17  46:15 18                                                   DQ
     857 Individuāli               2.ND           01:13 10  10:15 18  10:14 17  05:05 15  19:28 18                                                  
                                                  00:20     06:26     05:25     03:10     13:03                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   00:52     03:49     04:49     01:51     06:24     02:36     02:48     04:18     01:27     00:06   00:29:00

3.ND Distance (3): 14 KP 5010 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 50)   3.( 37)   4.( 43)   5.( 41)   6.( 46)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 49)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 33)  13.( 32)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Dzenītis          00:45:54 20:00:28   00:42  1  04:03  7  07:15  4  11:01  3  17:01  7  19:24  3  22:59  2  24:45  1  28:43  1  33:10  1  38:19  1  40:20  1  44:24  1  45:48  1  45:54  1 00:45:54
    1484 OSveikals                 3.ND           00:42  1  03:21  7  03:12  3  03:46  4  06:00 11  02:23  2  03:35  1  01:46  1  03:58  1  04:27  1  05:09 13  02:01  3  04:04  3  01:24  3  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edgars Rumba              00:46:20 19:50:04   00:51  4  03:53  3  07:04  2  10:27  2  13:42  2  18:19  2  22:43  1  26:29  2  31:23  2  36:17  2  38:48  2  41:00  2  44:48  2  46:13  2  46:20  2 00:46:20
    1212                           3.ND           00:51  4  03:02  5  03:11  1  03:23  2  03:15  3  04:37  4  04:24  2  03:46 11  04:54  4  04:54  3  02:31  1  02:12  4  03:48  1  01:25  4  00:07  2
                                                  00:09    -00:19    -00:01    -00:23    -02:45     02:14     00:49     02:00     00:56     00:27    -02:38     00:11    -00:16     00:01     00:01   
 3. Aldis Banga               00:48:31 19:52:43   00:42  1  02:57  1  06:08  1  09:31  1  12:19  1  15:27  1  24:45  3  27:58  3  32:24  3  36:55  3  39:28  3  41:54  3  47:06  3  48:22  3  48:31  3 00:48:31
     471 Prizma                    3.ND           00:42  1  02:15  1  03:11  1  03:23  2  02:48  1  03:08  3  09:18 13  03:13  6  04:26  2  04:31  2  02:33  2  02:26  7  05:12  7  01:16  2  00:09  5
                                                  00:00    -01:06    -00:01    -00:23    -03:12     00:45     05:43     01:27     00:28     00:04    -02:36     00:25     01:08    -00:08     00:03   
 4. Laura Elīza Lapiņa        00:49:46 19:56:54   00:52  6  04:02  6  07:28  5  11:51  6  15:13  4  21:30  6  25:54  4  28:07  4  33:09  4  38:42  4  41:37  4  43:57  4  48:09  4  49:36  4  49:46  4 00:49:46
     162 OK Ziemeļkurzeme          3.ND           00:52  6  03:10  6  03:26  4  04:23  6  03:22  4  06:17 11  04:24  2  02:13  2  05:02  6  05:33  7  02:55  3  02:20  5  04:12  4  01:27  5  00:10  6
                                                  00:10    -00:11     00:14     00:37    -02:38     03:54     00:49     00:27     01:04     01:06    -02:14     00:19     00:08     00:03     00:04   
 5. Kārlis Dzalbs             00:50:25 19:56:58   00:54  7  03:47  2  07:13  3  12:02  7  16:37  6  21:32  7  25:59  6  28:23  5  33:22  5  38:49  5  41:44  5  44:06  5  48:27  5  50:14  5  50:25  5 00:50:25
     801 Ozons                     3.ND           00:54  7  02:53  2  03:26  4  04:49  8  04:35  9  04:55  8  04:27  4  02:24  3  04:59  5  05:27  5  02:55  3  02:22  6  04:21  5  01:47  9  00:11  8
                                                  00:12    -00:28     00:14     01:03    -01:25     02:32     00:52     00:38     01:01     01:00    -02:14     00:21     00:17     00:23     00:05   
 6. Arvīds Gills              00:56:44 19:48:37   00:42  1  04:23  8  08:25  8  11:47  5  15:00  3  19:42  4  27:30  8  30:37  8  35:14  7  40:52  7  44:25  7  50:53  7  54:46  6  56:37  6  56:44  6 00:56:44
      32 Auseklis                  3.ND           00:42  1  03:41  8  04:02  9  03:22  1  03:13  2  04:42  5  07:48 12  03:07  5  04:37  3  05:38  8  03:33  6  06:28 12  03:53  2  01:51 10  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:20     00:50    -00:24    -02:47     02:19     04:13     01:21     00:39     01:11    -01:36     04:27    -00:11     00:27     00:01   
 7. Kaspars Cers              00:57:17 19:55:04   00:58  8  03:57  4  07:39  6  11:43  4  15:44  5  21:05  5  25:54  4  29:20  6  35:07  6  40:34  6  43:30  6  46:42  6  55:57  7  57:09  7  57:17  7 00:57:17
     333 Auseklis IK               3.ND           00:58  8  02:59  4  03:42  6  04:04  5  04:01  7  05:21 10  04:49  6  03:26 10  05:47  9  05:27  5  02:56  5  03:12  8  09:15 12  01:12  1  00:08  4
                                                  00:16    -00:22     00:30     00:18    -01:59     02:58     01:14     01:40     01:49     01:00    -02:13     01:11     05:11    -00:12     00:02   
 8. Igors Jamčuks             00:59:51 19:57:58   01:02  9  03:59  5  07:47  7  12:21  8  19:45 10  22:07  8  26:45  7  29:42  7  35:46  8  41:03  8  44:44  8  52:55 10  58:05  8  59:39  8  59:51  8 00:59:51
    2829 Auseklis                  3.ND           01:02  9  02:57  3  03:48  7  04:34  7  07:24 12  02:22  1  04:38  5  02:57  4  06:04 11  05:17  4  03:41  8  08:11 13  05:10  6  01:34  7  00:12  9
                                                  00:20    -00:24     00:36     00:48     01:24    -00:01     01:03     01:11     02:06     00:50    -01:28     06:10     01:06     00:10     00:06   
 9. Baiba Birzniece           01:00:22 20:01:24   01:06 11  06:36 12  10:37 12  15:29  9  19:22  9  24:08 10  29:23  9  32:41  9  38:25  9  44:34 10  48:35  9  52:42  9  58:40 10  60:10  9  60:22  9 01:00:22
     644                           3.ND           01:06 11  05:30 12  04:01  8  04:52  9  03:53  6  04:46  7  05:15  7  03:18  7  05:44  8  06:09 10  04:01  9  04:07 10  05:58  9  01:30  6  00:12  9
                                                  00:24     02:09     00:49     01:06    -02:07     02:23     01:40     01:32     01:46     01:42    -01:08     02:06     01:54     00:06     00:06   
10. Krišs Karnītis            01:00:25 20:01:23   01:05 10  06:34 11  10:36 11  15:32 11  19:20  8  24:04  9  29:29 10  32:48 10  38:28 10  44:33  9  48:39 10  52:41  8  58:28  9  60:13 10  60:25 10 01:00:25
     443 Kāpa                      3.ND           01:05 10  05:29 11  04:02  9  04:56 10  03:48  5  04:44  6  05:25  8  03:19  9  05:40  7  06:05  9  04:06 10  04:02  9  05:47  8  01:45  8  00:12  9
                                                  00:23     02:08     00:50     01:10    -02:12     02:21     01:50     01:33     01:42     01:38    -01:03     02:01     01:43     00:21     00:06   
11. Andris Betlers            01:05:51 20:06:35   00:51  4  04:56  9  09:24 10  15:51 12  19:59 11  25:05 11  31:06 11  36:52 11  42:50 11  51:45 11  55:19 11  56:17 11  63:43 11  65:41 11  65:51 11 01:05:51
     680 Lettonia                  3.ND           00:51  4  04:05 10  04:28 12  06:27 12  04:08  8  05:06  9  06:01 10  05:46 13  05:58 10  08:55 12  03:34  7  00:58  1  07:26 11  01:58 11  00:10  6
                                                  00:09     00:44     01:16     02:41    -01:52     02:43     02:26     04:00     02:00     04:28    -01:35    -01:03     03:22     00:34     00:04   
12. Zane Vitenberga-Verza     01:26:23 19:42:59   01:06 11  05:08 10  09:19  9  15:31 10  21:25 12  35:31 12  40:56 12  44:14 12  61:10 12  68:53 12  73:01 12  77:45 12  84:10 12  86:09 12  86:23 12 01:26:23
    2468                           3.ND           01:06 11  04:02  9  04:11 11  06:12 11  05:54 10  14:06 13  05:25  8  03:18  7  16:56 13  07:43 11  04:08 11  04:44 11  06:25 10  01:59 12  00:14 12
                                                  00:24     00:41     00:59     02:26    -00:06     11:43     01:50     01:32     12:58     03:16    -01:01     02:43     02:21     00:35     00:08   
13. Andrejs Āriņš             01:53:24 19:28:35   01:40 13  12:18 13  23:40 13  31:57 13  43:08 13  50:12 13  56:49 13  61:33 13  71:09 13  89:52 13  94:10 13  95:54 13 110:27 13 113:07 13 113:24 13 01:53:24
     347                           3.ND           01:40 13  10:38 13  11:22 13  08:17 13  11:11 13  07:04 12  06:37 11  04:44 12  09:36 12  18:43 13  04:18 12  01:44  2  14:33 13  02:40 13  00:17 13
                                                  00:58     07:17     08:10     04:31     05:11     04:41     03:02     02:58     05:38     14:16    -00:51    -00:17     10:29     01:16     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:42     02:15     03:11     03:22     02:48     02:22     03:35     01:46     03:58     04:27     02:31     00:58     03:48     01:12     00:06   00:37:01

4.ND Distance (4): 16 KP 7040 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 49)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 41)  11.( 40)  12.( 37)  13.( 35)  14.( 34)  15.( 32)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Upītis              00:44:51 20:07:24   00:47 10  03:59  6  07:06  2  08:38  2  11:52  2  13:59  2  16:26  2  18:52  1  21:09  1  22:46  1  26:07  1  32:36  1  37:17  1  39:11  1  43:31  1  44:41  1  44:51  1 00:44:51
     962 Kāpa OK                   4.ND           00:47 10  03:12  5  03:07  1  01:32  1  03:14  3  02:07  3  02:27  1  02:26  2  02:17  2  01:37  1  03:21  1  06:29  8  04:41  1  01:54  4  04:20  7  01:10  6  00:10 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Gailis             00:46:02 20:05:54   00:38  3  03:39  3  06:50  1  08:23  1  11:43  1  13:45  1  16:17  1  19:47  2  22:00  2  23:41  2  27:25  2  33:09  2  39:01  2  40:45  2  44:44  2  45:54  2  46:02  2 00:46:02
     588 Auseklis                  4.ND           00:38  3  03:01  2  03:11  2  01:33  2  03:20  4  02:02  2  02:32  2  03:30 10  02:13  1  01:41  2  03:44  4  05:44  6  05:52  7  01:44  3  03:59  1  01:10  6  00:08  4
                                                 -00:09    -00:11     00:04     00:01     00:06    -00:05     00:05     01:04    -00:04     00:04     00:23    -00:45     01:11    -00:10    -00:21     00:00    -00:02   
 3. Kalvis Brūns              00:52:03 19:56:13   01:21 17  05:03 12  08:41  6  10:32  5  13:58  5  16:07  4  19:06  4  21:33  4  24:09  4  25:57  4  30:18  3  38:53  3  44:29  3  46:31  3  50:37  3  51:55  3  52:03  3 00:52:03
    1423 PRINTFUL                  4.ND           01:21 17  03:42 11  03:38  3  01:51  8  03:26  6  02:09  4  02:59  7  02:27  3  02:36  7  01:48  3  04:21  7  08:35 12  05:36  4  02:02  5  04:06  2  01:18 11  00:08  4
                                                  00:34     00:30     00:31     00:19     00:12     00:02     00:32     00:01     00:19     00:11     01:00     02:06     00:55     00:08    -00:14     00:08    -00:02   
 4. Guntis Šmaukstelis        00:54:47 19:52:20   00:51 12  04:18  9  08:03  4  09:56  4  13:51  4  16:12  5  22:35  7  25:22  7  28:13  7  30:07  7  34:34  7  41:24  6  46:43  6  48:56  4  53:22  4  54:39  4  54:47  4 00:54:47
     736 OK Kāpa                   4.ND           00:51 12  03:27  9  03:45  5  01:53  9  03:55  8  02:21  6  06:23 15  02:47  6  02:51 10  01:54  5  04:27  8  06:50  9  05:19  2  02:13  6  04:26  9  01:17  9  00:08  4
                                                  00:04     00:15     00:38     00:21     00:41     00:14     03:56     00:21     00:34     00:17     01:06     00:21     00:38     00:19     00:06     00:07    -00:02   
 5. Guntars Mankus            00:56:14 19:57:22   00:43  7  03:51  4  07:31  3  09:28  3  13:08  3  15:17  3  18:09  3  20:46  3  23:15  3  25:08  3  34:17  6  40:17  5  45:38  5  49:43  5  54:36  5  56:03  5  56:14  5 00:56:14
     160 Saldus OK                 4.ND           00:43  7  03:08  4  03:40  4  01:57 12  03:40  7  02:09  4  02:52  5  02:37  4  02:29  3  01:53  4  09:09 17  06:00  7  05:21  3  04:05 12  04:53 12  01:27 13  00:11 14
                                                 -00:04    -00:04     00:33     00:25     00:26     00:02     00:25     00:11     00:12     00:16     05:48    -00:29     00:40     02:11     00:33     00:17     00:01   
 6. Ričards Zvagulis          00:57:54 19:54:01   00:42  5  04:21 10  10:55  8  12:48  8  16:08  7  18:41  7  21:32  6  23:56  6  26:27  6  28:22  5  32:17  4  39:41  4  45:27  4  50:08  6  56:49  7  57:48  6  57:54  6 00:57:54
    1381 OK Ziemeļkurzeme          4.ND           00:42  5  03:39 10  06:34 12  01:53  9  03:20  4  02:33  8  02:51  4  02:24  1  02:31  4  01:55  6  03:55  5  07:24 10  05:46  5  04:41 14  06:41 14  00:59  1  00:06  1
                                                 -00:05     00:27     03:27     00:21     00:06     00:26     00:24    -00:02     00:14     00:18     00:34     00:55     01:05     02:47     02:21    -00:11    -00:04   
 7. Mārtiņš Ketners           00:58:06 19:58:46   00:52 13  07:36 15  11:26 10  13:11  9  19:42 13  22:35  9  25:18  9  28:18  8  30:49  8  33:05  8  37:44  8  42:47  7  49:04  7  52:25  7  56:43  6  58:00  7  58:06  7 00:58:06
     803                           4.ND           00:52 13  06:44 15  03:50  6  01:45  5  06:31 16  02:53 11  02:43  3  03:00  7  02:31  4  02:16  8  04:39 11  05:03  5  06:17  8  03:21 11  04:18  6  01:17  9  00:06  1
                                                  00:05     03:32     00:43     00:13     03:17     00:46     00:16     00:34     00:14     00:39     01:18    -01:26     01:36     01:27    -00:02     00:07    -00:04   
 8. Daniils Ozoliņš           01:03:28 20:08:52   00:42  5  04:56 11  08:50  7  10:35  6  14:57  6  17:38  6  20:32  5  23:35  5  26:21  5  28:26  6  33:26  5  48:50  8  55:20  8  57:42  8  62:06  8  63:20  8  63:28  8 01:03:28
     388 Auseklis                  4.ND           00:42  5  04:14 12  03:54  7  01:45  5  04:22  9  02:41 10  02:54  6  03:03  8  02:46  9  02:05  7  05:00 12  15:24 16  06:30  9  02:22  7  04:24  8  01:14  8  00:08  4
                                                 -00:05     01:02     00:47     00:13     01:08     00:34     00:27     00:37     00:29     00:28     01:39     08:55     01:49     00:28     00:04     00:04    -00:02   
 9. Andis Neļķe               01:09:37 20:06:33   00:46  9  06:14 14  11:19  9  13:17 10  17:51  8  24:28 14  28:01 12  32:39  9  36:13  9  39:05  9  44:51  9  53:32 10  62:03 10  62:55  9  67:33  9  69:28  9  69:37  9 01:09:37
     159 Ozons                     4.ND           00:46  9  05:28 14  05:05 10  01:58 13  04:34 10  06:37 16  03:33 11  04:38 13  03:34 16  02:52 11  05:46 13  08:41 13  08:31 12  00:52  1  04:38 11  01:55 14  00:09  9
                                                 -00:01     02:16     01:58     00:26     01:20     04:30     01:06     02:12     01:17     01:15     02:25     02:12     03:50    -01:02     00:18     00:45    -00:01   
10. Matīss Saulīte            01:11:24 19:44:20   00:35  1  03:52  5  14:00 15  15:43 15  18:50 10  20:47  8  24:11  8  39:35 15  42:36 15  47:58 16  51:22 15  55:16 12  63:53 12  65:36 10  70:08 10  71:16 10  71:24 10 01:11:24
     411 Auseklis                  4.ND           00:35  1  03:17  7  10:08 17  01:43  3  03:07  1  01:57  1  03:24  9  15:24 16  03:01 11  05:22 16  03:24  2  03:54  1  08:37 13  01:43  2  04:32 10  01:08  4  00:08  4
                                                 -00:12     00:05     07:01     00:11    -00:07    -00:10     00:57     12:58     00:44     03:45     00:03    -02:35     03:56    -00:11     00:12    -00:02    -00:02   
11. Mārtiņš Sirmais           01:11:47 19:45:54   00:35  1  03:36  2  13:22 14  15:18 14  20:19 14  22:51 11  26:43 10                      46:58 15  50:36 14  55:20 13  63:50 11  66:20 11  70:31 11  71:40 11  71:47 11 01:11:47
    5005 Auseklis                  4.ND           00:35  1  03:01  2  09:46 15  01:56 11  05:01 14  02:32  7  03:52 13                                          04:44  3  08:30 11  02:30  9  04:11  3  01:09  5  00:07  3
                                                 -00:12    -00:11     06:39     00:24     01:47     00:25     01:25                                            -01:45     03:49     00:36    -00:09    -00:01    -00:03   
12. Emīls Saulīte             01:12:27 19:45:23   00:45  8  04:06  8  14:03 16  15:48 16  20:41 15  23:21 12  27:13 11  38:34 13  41:36 13  45:39 13  49:38 13  54:34 11  64:23 13  66:56 12  71:12 12  72:17 12  72:27 12 01:12:27
     410 Auseklis                  4.ND           00:45  8  03:21  8  09:57 16  01:45  5  04:53 12  02:40  9  03:52 13  11:21 15  03:02 12  04:03 14  03:59  6  04:56  4  09:49 15  02:33 10  04:16  4  01:05  3  00:10 11
                                                 -00:02     00:09     06:50     00:13     01:39     00:33     01:25     08:55     00:45     02:26     00:38    -01:33     05:08     00:39    -00:04    -00:05     00:00   
13. Emīls Lazdāns             01:12:51 19:44:53   00:40  4  03:21  1  13:01 13  14:44 13  17:55  9  23:38 13  35:15 16  39:25 14  41:57 14  46:52 14  51:29 16  56:12 14  64:57 15  67:21 13  71:38 13  72:42 13  72:51 13 01:12:51
    1250 IK Auseklis               4.ND           00:40  4  02:41  1  09:40 14  01:43  3  03:11  2  05:43 15  11:37 17  04:10 12  02:32  6  04:55 15  04:37 10  04:43  2  08:45 14  02:24  8  04:17  5  01:04  2  00:09  9
                                                 -00:07    -00:31     06:33     00:11    -00:03     03:36     09:10     01:44     00:15     03:18     01:16    -01:46     04:04     00:30    -00:03    -00:06    -00:01   
14. Artūrs Verza              01:15:29 19:42:38   01:00 15  05:24 13  12:22 12  14:35 12  19:32 12  22:49 10  29:59 13  35:17 10  38:35 11  41:49 11  48:27 12  58:11 15  64:41 14  68:48 14  73:54 14  75:19 14  75:29 14 01:15:29
    1553                           4.ND           01:00 15  04:24 13  06:58 13  02:13 15  04:57 13  03:17 12  07:10 16  05:18 14  03:18 13  03:14 13  06:38 15  09:44 14  06:30  9  04:07 13  05:06 13  01:25 12  00:10 11
                                                  00:13     01:12     03:51     00:41     01:43     01:10     04:43     02:52     01:01     01:37     03:17     03:15     01:49     02:13     00:46     00:15     00:00   
15. Ritvars Bikšis            01:29:01 20:17:10   01:05 16  09:41 17  15:44 17  19:41 17  25:33 16  29:13 15  32:34 14  35:54 12  39:17 12  42:03 12  48:06 11  63:51 16                                          89:01 15 01:29:01
     812 Kāpa OK                   4.ND           01:05 16  08:36 17  06:03 11  03:57 17  05:52 15  03:40 14  03:21  8  03:20  9  03:23 14  02:46 10  06:03 14  15:45 17                                                  
                                                  00:18     05:24     02:56     02:25     02:38     01:33     00:54     00:54     01:06     01:09     02:42     09:16                                                     
16. Ivars Pucens              01:55:52 19:59:38   00:52 13  07:54 16  12:05 11  14:12 11  18:53 11  40:58 17  44:47 17  48:48 16  52:11 16  54:52 17  61:30 17  72:05 17                                         115:52 16 01:55:52
      31 Mona                      4.ND           00:52 13  07:02 16  04:11  8  02:07 14  04:41 11  22:05 17  03:49 12  04:01 11  03:23 14  02:41  9  06:38 15  10:35 15                                                  
                                                  00:05     03:50     01:04     00:35     01:27     19:58     01:22     01:35     01:06     01:04     03:17     04:06                                                     
    Jānis Skujenieks          DQ       20:10:23   00:48 11  04:00  7  08:39  5  11:51  7  26:03 17  29:27 16  32:59 15  35:36 11  38:15 10  41:15 10  45:46 10  53:29  9  59:15  9                                         DQ
     228 Ozons                     4.ND           00:48 11  03:12  5  04:39  9  03:12 16  14:12 17  03:24 13  03:32 10  02:37  4  02:39  8  03:00 12  04:31  9  07:43 11  05:46  5                                        
                                                  00:01     00:00     01:32     01:40     10:58     01:17     01:05     00:11     00:22     01:23     01:10     01:14     01:05                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   00:35     02:41     03:07     01:32     03:07     01:57     02:27     02:24     02:13     01:37     03:21     03:54     04:41     00:52     03:59     00:59     00:06   00:39:32


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 15.09.2020 22:40:14 Magnets