Vasaras Magnēta 18.kārta - Garkalnes st. Z

23.07.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Alberts Lauders                      00:20:41
 2.     0 Pauls Sīlis               Auseklis   00:23:18 +02:37
 3.     0 Rūta Gobleja                         00:23:53 +03:12
 4.     0 Grēta Sīle                           00:24:03 +03:22
 5.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:24:54 +04:13
 6.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:28:19 +07:38
 7.     0 Arta Šulce                           00:35:39 +14:58
 8.     0 Anete Anspoka                        00:35:42 +15:01
 9.     0 Maija Meijere                        00:35:49 +15:08
10.     0 Reinis Duburs                        00:35:52 +15:11
11.     0 Alberts                              00:36:55 +16:14
12.     0 Elza Grīnberga                       00:36:58 +16:17
13.     0 Ernests Valdmanis                    00:38:03 +17:22
14.     0 Rojs Arnolds Mēness                  00:38:11 +17:30
15.     0 Emīlija Dupate                       00:43:10 +22:29
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis   00:28:25
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:21:38
 2.   833 Kristaps Kozlovskis                  00:47:57 +26:19
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:14:53
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:25:08 +10:15
 3.   329 Marta Korņējeva           Siguldas t 00:26:56 +12:03
 4.   208 Žanete Tensone                       00:26:57 +12:04
 5.   821 Elīza Romanovska          Ikšķies SS 00:29:08 +14:15
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   642 Daniels Jēčs                         00:16:38
 2.   340 Everts Precinieks                    00:17:09 +00:31
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   814 Estere Rasščevska         Briksnis   00:31:26
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1262 Oskars Ermansons          Sigulda    00:21:54
W14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   573 Ance Korņejeva            Siguldas T 00:39:10
 1.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:39:10 +00:00
 3.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:41:29 +02:19
M14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1195 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile    00:21:29
 2.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:22:05 +00:36
 3.  1257 Gatis Odītis                         00:24:11 +02:42
 4.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK    00:29:56 +08:27
 5.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis I 00:33:09 +11:40
 6.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:33:17 +11:48
 7.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis I 00:33:26 +11:57
 8.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:36:05 +14:36
 9.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:39:58 +18:29
10.  1429 Daniels Tupureins         Kāpa OK    00:40:01 +18:32
11.  1426 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa       00:40:02 +18:33
12.   826 Haralds Lasmanis          Auseklis   01:10:30 +49:01
W21C Distance (2): 11 KP 2630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1165 Inga Ozoliņa              TSK Sprīdī 00:29:42
 2.  1580 Maija Ušča                           00:32:12 +02:30
 3.   815 Madara Rasščevska         SK Briksni 00:38:25 +08:43
 4.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     00:42:21 +12:39
 5.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:42:53 +13:11
 6.    28 Iveta Šulce                          00:43:58 +14:16
 7.   831 Gunta Bambāne                        00:52:31 +22:49
 8.   832 Zane Karpenko                        00:52:32 +22:50
 9.  1274 Krista Brieže                        01:03:13 +33:31
OPEN1 Distance (2): 11 KP 2630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    91 Aivars Stašāns                       00:55:40
M80 Distance (2): 11 KP 2630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:44:52
W85 Distance (2): 11 KP 2630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:57:36
M85 Distance (2): 11 KP 2630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa OK    00:56:02
 2.   256 Staņislavs Kojalovičs                01:16:22 +20:20
W40B Distance (3): 15 KP 3880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   210 Rudīte Bite               Auseklis   00:39:47
 2.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:46:01 +06:14
 3.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:46:55 +07:08
 4.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis I 00:52:31 +12:44
 5.  1178 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:52:56 +13:09
 6.   574 Liene Korņejeva           Siguldas T 00:56:09 +16:22
 7.  1118 Laura Dubure                         01:03:07 +23:20
W45B Distance (3): 15 KP 3880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:43:19
 2.   310 Linda Raituma             Auseklis I 00:50:11 +06:52
 3.   827 Sanda Fārenhorste                    00:53:55 +10:36
 4.   394 Kristīna Atvare                      00:58:01 +14:42
 5.   671 Dace Ūdre                            01:00:41 +17:22
 6.  1425 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK    01:11:46 +28:27
 7.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   01:15:09 +31:50
 8.  1193 Iveta Tiltiņa                        01:42:38 +59:19
W50 Distance (3): 15 KP 3880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:41:03
 2.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:45:10 +04:07
 3.   319 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis   00:47:40 +06:37
 4.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            00:51:20 +10:17
 5.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         01:15:13 +34:10
W55 Distance (3): 15 KP 3880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:34:43
 2.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:46:18 +11:35
 3.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:47:01 +12:18
 4.   985 Andra Līviņa                         01:02:49 +28:06
 5.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis  01:05:49 +31:06
 6.   925 Ausma Lindermane                     01:07:01 +32:18
W60 Distance (3): 15 KP 3880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:46:18
 2.  5035 Sari Jetsonen             OC-Dubhe   00:47:16 +00:58
 3.   783 Helen Barker              FVO        00:58:30 +12:12
 4.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:58:53 +12:35
 5.   214 Genutē Beleckaitē         Siauliu JT 01:00:09 +13:51
 6.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       01:04:16 +17:58
 7.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:25:16 +38:58
W65 Distance (3): 15 KP 3880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:52:06
 2.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:10:49 +18:43
W70 Distance (3): 15 KP 3880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:55:15
 2.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    01:11:54 +16:39
W75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK  01:18:31
 2.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:55:49 +37:18
M75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:50:50
 2.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:52:29 +01:39
 3.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:54:03 +03:13
 4.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa       01:04:37 +13:47
 5.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:05:43 +14:53
OPEN2 Distance (3): 15 KP 3880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:41:49
 2.   219 Klinta Gaisa                         00:53:38 +11:49
 3.  1159 Markus Krūzs                         00:58:08 +16:19
 4.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:58:49 +17:00
 5.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK    01:11:36 +29:47
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4970 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   509 Anete Actiņa              3A         00:38:42
 2.   232 Felicita Rasscevska       Briksnis   00:46:59 +08:17
W18 Distance (4): 15 KP 4970 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   537 Laura Vanaga                         01:02:27
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4970 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2204 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis   00:45:10
 2.   529 Linda Sīle                           00:46:49 +01:39
 3.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa       00:48:26 +03:16
 4.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:49:26 +04:16
 5.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 00:58:12 +13:02
 6.   823 Tais Vakroom              SRD SK     00:59:03 +13:53
 7.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   01:00:47 +15:37
 8.  1372 Linda Meire               Druva      01:02:04 +16:54
 9.   820 Aiga Tora                            01:17:26 +32:16
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4970 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   238 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:56:55
 2.   433 Līga Balode               Kāpa OK    01:00:32 +03:37
 3.   571 Baiba Vasara-Beķere                  01:05:52 +08:57
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4970 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  00:46:31
 2.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis I 00:59:09 +12:38
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4970 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:41:22
 2.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:45:02 +03:40
 3.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:52:17 +10:55
 4.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:52:42 +11:20
 5.    44 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:52:53 +11:31
 6.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:56:40 +15:18
 7.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                     01:01:07 +19:45
 8.   536 Alda Vanaga               ĀM         01:01:10 +19:48
 9.   484 Ilze Anspoka                         01:05:26 +24:04
10.  1163 Līga Puriņa                          01:05:30 +24:08
11.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:10:04 +28:42
12.   204 Inese Nāgele                         01:16:42 +35:20
13.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:19:40 +38:18
     3024 Gita Gaisa                Pašiem pri DQ      
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4970 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5034 Juhani Jetsonen           OC-Dubhe   00:34:51
 2.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:36:10 +01:19
 3.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:39:00 +04:09
 4.   656 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa       00:46:58 +12:07
 5.   818 Guntis Pelšs              Cēsis      01:00:03 +25:12
 6.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:00:50 +25:59
 7.  1283 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:12:33 +37:42
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4970 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:40:34
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:44:49 +04:15
 3.   969 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži    00:45:22 +04:48
 4.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:52:23 +11:49
 5.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:54:29 +13:55
 6.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:59:44 +19:10
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4970 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:44:43
 2.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva      00:45:37 +00:54
 3.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     00:45:52 +01:09
 4.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       01:06:39 +21:56
 5.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:08:07 +23:24
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4970 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   00:35:55
 2.  1846 Ernests Tolpežņikovs                 00:57:41 +21:46
 3.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons      01:08:59 +33:04
 4.   218 Ralfs Mellups                        01:09:51 +33:56
      825 Matīss Dauge                         DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 19 KP 6590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:04:07
 2.   654 Guna Briža                Ziemeļkurz 01:13:40 +09:33
W35A Distance (5): 19 KP 6590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      01:01:17
 2.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:02:48 +01:31
 3.   241 Zelma Preciniece                     01:05:55 +04:38
 4.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:15:00 +13:43
 5.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     01:17:23 +16:06
 6.   728 Gunta Brazauska                      01:32:21 +31:04
 7.   813 Guna Šnore                Auseklis   01:44:21 +43:04
 8.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:12:21 +71:04
      530 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons      DQ      
M16 Distance (5): 19 KP 6590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:11:13
 2.   652 Kristofers Karenbergs                01:25:53 +14:40
      822 Linards Anspoks                      DQ      
M21AK Distance (5): 19 KP 6590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:42:16
 2.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:43:37 +01:21
 3.     0 Hugo Diegs                           00:45:46 +03:30
 4.     0 Harijs Abele                         00:45:47 +03:31
 5.     0 Mārtiņš Lasmanis          Auseklis   00:51:00 +08:44
 6.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:51:05 +08:49
 7.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:51:56 +09:40
 8.   829 Ernests Vilciņš                      00:52:19 +10:03
 9.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis I 00:53:17 +11:01
10.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:53:21 +11:05
11.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:00:04 +17:48
12.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa       01:01:17 +19:01
12.   448 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 01:01:17 +19:01
14.   834 Guntis Šneiders           Noķer vēju 01:02:49 +20:33
15.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis           AEZ        01:09:22 +27:06
16.   638 Druvis Slišāns                       01:25:14 +42:58
17.   643 Arnis Eriņš                          01:35:25 +53:09
M50 Distance (5): 19 KP 6590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:47:30
 2.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:55:07 +07:37
 3.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:57:30 +10:00
 4.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:58:53 +11:23
 5.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:00:09 +12:39
 6.   235 Artūrs Grīnbergs          Ozons      01:01:16 +13:46
 7.  2266 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis   01:03:02 +15:32
 8.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:03:09 +15:39
 9.   313 Juris Jaunzems                       01:05:01 +17:31
10.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        01:05:02 +17:32
11.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:05:34 +18:04
12.   819 Māris Sokolovskis         Taka       01:07:43 +20:13
13.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     01:13:33 +26:03
     1433 Gints Vītiņš                         DQ      
      338 Kaspars Beitāns                      DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 19 KP 6590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:51:30
 2.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:55:50 +04:20
 3.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:59:06 +07:36
 4.   673 Igors Kozlovs                        01:02:19 +10:49
 5.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:02:50 +11:20
 6.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:07:36 +16:06
 7.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:07:46 +16:16
 8.   699 Aigars Dudelis            Azimuts    01:12:42 +21:12
 9.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:15:06 +23:36
10.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:15:13 +23:43
11.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:18:58 +27:28
12.   258 Edvīns Reisons                       01:23:02 +31:32
M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 5050 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:46:15
 2.  2175 Alexander Barker                     00:47:21 +01:06
 3.   882 Jānis Zālītis                        00:51:07 +04:52
 4.  1132 Toms Polovinkins                     00:51:11 +04:56
 5.   254 Krišjānis Ozoliņš         Piepe      00:51:12 +04:57
 6.   246 Uldis Bukšs                          00:51:36 +05:21
 7.   697 Hamish Barker                        00:53:01 +06:46
 8.   695 Fergus Barker             FVO        00:57:45 +11:30
M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 5050 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:35:47
 2.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    00:38:34 +02:47
 3.  1424 Kristians Lielais                    00:40:33 +04:46
 4.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:43:54 +08:07
 5.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis I 00:47:54 +12:07
M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 5050 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   575 Artūrs Kančs                         00:34:12
 2.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:37:04 +02:52
 3.  1406 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis   00:39:01 +04:49
 4.   447 Edgars Peičs                         00:41:18 +07:06
 5.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    00:47:46 +13:34
 6.   824 Oskars Majevskis                     00:47:51 +13:39
 7.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:52:30 +18:18
M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 5050 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1324 Ivars Purviņš             adrenalins 00:36:07
 2.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                       00:41:17 +05:10
 3.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:44:37 +08:30
 4.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:44:45 +08:38
 5.   702 Kaspars Sirmais                      00:45:41 +09:34
 6.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:46:02 +09:55
 7.  1371 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis   00:47:45 +11:38
 8.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:50:57 +14:50
 9.  1192 Guntars Tiltiņš                      00:55:05 +18:58
10.   631 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki  00:55:33 +19:26
11.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         01:01:27 +25:20
M18 Distance (7): 19 KP 7260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   526 Mārcis Klāvs Beitāns      Auseklis   00:55:20
M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 7260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    00:48:52
 2.  1440 Andris Paeglis                       01:01:35 +12:43
 3.  1119 Ģirts Duburs                         01:10:43 +21:51
M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 7260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   330 Vladas Kutiavinas         Sakas      00:46:02
 2.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs Miser 00:54:53 +08:51
 3.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:56:40 +10:38
 4.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba Ceļ 01:02:54 +16:52
      640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz DQ      
M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 7260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      00:52:29
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis I 00:53:31 +01:02
 3.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis I 00:53:34 +01:05
 4.   358 Jānis Meldrājs            Eko-O      00:57:02 +04:33
 5.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     01:02:45 +10:16
 6.  1374 Ivo Odītis                           01:05:39 +13:10
 7.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:07:55 +15:26
 8.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilk 01:08:46 +16:17
 9.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Pašiem pri 01:10:12 +17:43
10.   916 Armands Ozols                        01:12:11 +19:42
11.   646 Ilvars Jēčs                          01:17:01 +24:32
12.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:17:56 +25:27
M21AL Distance (8): 27 KP 8570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:51:49
 2.  1184 Armands Āriņš                        00:53:36 +01:47
 3.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:54:57 +03:08
 4.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris           Ozolnieki  00:58:38 +06:49
 5.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     01:02:57 +11:08
 6.   948 Andis Komarovs            Sapiens    01:21:22 +29:33
M35A Distance (8): 27 KP 8570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   663 Guntis Arnicāns           A2         00:56:18
 2.   511 Ansis Actiņš              3A         00:57:12 +00:54
 3.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons      00:57:46 +01:28
 4.   556 Māris Stucis                         01:01:46 +05:28
 5.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      01:04:38 +08:20
 6.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis I 01:04:42 +08:24
 7.   337 Fadejs Precinieks                    01:05:08 +08:50
 8.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:06:50 +10:32
 9.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:10:17 +13:59
10.   425 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:10:42 +14:24
11.   681 Raitis Birznieks          SPAMMA OK  01:12:21 +16:03
12.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:20:28 +24:10
13.   104 Andris Blanks                        02:03:48 +67:30
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 5 KP 1330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W10      00:14:53
 2.   642 Daniels Jēčs                        M10      00:16:38 +01:45
 3.   340 Everts Precinieks                   M10      00:17:09 +02:16
 4.     0 Alberts Lauders                     SKOLIŅA  00:20:41 +05:48
 5.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM8       00:21:38 +06:45
 6.  1262 Oskars Ermansons          Sigulda   M12      00:21:54 +07:01
 7.     0 Pauls Sīlis               Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:23:18 +08:25
 8.     0 Rūta Gobleja                        SKOLIŅA  00:23:53 +09:00
 9.     0 Grēta Sīle                          SKOLIŅA  00:24:03 +09:10
10.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:24:54 +10:01
11.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:25:08 +10:15
12.   329 Marta Korņējeva           Siguldas tW10      00:26:56 +12:03
13.   208 Žanete Tensone                      W10      00:26:57 +12:04
14.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:28:19 +13:26
15.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis  W8       00:28:25 +13:32
16.   821 Elīza Romanovska          Ikšķies SSW10      00:29:08 +14:15
17.   814 Estere Rasščevska         Briksnis  W12      00:31:26 +16:33
18.     0 Arta Šulce                          SKOLIŅA  00:35:39 +20:46
19.     0 Anete Anspoka                       SKOLIŅA  00:35:42 +20:49
20.     0 Maija Meijere                       SKOLIŅA  00:35:49 +20:56
21.     0 Reinis Duburs                       SKOLIŅA  00:35:52 +20:59
22.     0 Alberts                             SKOLIŅA  00:36:55 +22:02
23.     0 Elza Grīnberga                      SKOLIŅA  00:36:58 +22:05
24.     0 Ernests Valdmanis                   SKOLIŅA  00:38:03 +23:10
25.     0 Rojs Arnolds Mēness                 SKOLIŅA  00:38:11 +23:18
26.     0 Emīlija Dupate                      SKOLIŅA  00:43:10 +28:17
27.   833 Kristaps Kozlovskis                 M8       00:47:57 +33:04
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 11 KP 2630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1195 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile   M14      00:21:29
 2.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M14      00:22:05 +00:36
 3.  1257 Gatis Odītis                        M14      00:24:11 +02:42
 4.  1165 Inga Ozoliņa              TSK SprīdīW21C     00:29:42 +08:13
 5.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK   M14      00:29:56 +08:27
 6.  1580 Maija Ušča                          W21C     00:32:12 +10:43
 7.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis IM14      00:33:09 +11:40
 8.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis  M14      00:33:17 +11:48
 9.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis IM14      00:33:26 +11:57
10.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM14      00:36:05 +14:36
11.   815 Madara Rasščevska         SK BriksniW21C     00:38:25 +16:56
12.   573 Ance Korņejeva            Siguldas TW14      00:39:10 +17:41
12.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  W14      00:39:10 +17:41
14.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis IM14      00:39:58 +18:29
15.  1429 Daniels Tupureins         Kāpa OK   M14      00:40:01 +18:32
16.  1426 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa      M14      00:40:02 +18:33
17.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:41:29 +20:00
18.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis    W21C     00:42:21 +20:52
19.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W21C     00:42:53 +21:24
20.    28 Iveta Šulce                         W21C     00:43:58 +22:29
21.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M80      00:44:52 +23:23
22.   831 Gunta Bambāne                       W21C     00:52:31 +31:02
23.   832 Zane Karpenko                       W21C     00:52:32 +31:03
24.    91 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    00:55:40 +34:11
25.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa OK   M85      00:56:02 +34:33
26.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:57:36 +36:07
27.  1274 Krista Brieže                       W21C     01:03:13 +41:44
28.   826 Haralds Lasmanis          Auseklis  M14      01:10:30 +49:01
29.   256 Staņislavs Kojalovičs               M85      01:16:22 +54:53
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 15 KP 3880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:34:43
 2.   210 Rudīte Bite               Auseklis  W40B     00:39:47 +05:04
 3.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:41:03 +06:20
 4.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK OPEN2    00:41:49 +07:06
 5.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45B     00:43:19 +08:36
 6.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:45:10 +10:27
 7.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                       W40B     00:46:01 +11:18
 8.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:46:18 +11:35
 8.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:46:18 +11:35
10.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones LW40B     00:46:55 +12:12
11.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:47:01 +12:18
12.  5035 Sari Jetsonen             OC-Dubhe  W60      00:47:16 +12:33
13.   319 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis  W50      00:47:40 +12:57
14.   310 Linda Raituma             Auseklis IW45B     00:50:11 +15:28
15.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:50:50 +16:07
16.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      00:51:20 +16:37
17.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      00:52:06 +17:23
18.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:52:29 +17:46
19.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis IW40B     00:52:31 +17:48
20.  1178 Ilze Līgate               Purva BridW40B     00:52:56 +18:13
21.   219 Klinta Gaisa                        OPEN2    00:53:38 +18:55
22.   827 Sanda Fārenhorste                   W45B     00:53:55 +19:12
23.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:54:03 +19:20
24.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:55:15 +20:32
25.   574 Liene Korņejeva           Siguldas TW40B     00:56:09 +21:26
26.   394 Kristīna Atvare                     W45B     00:58:01 +23:18
27.  1159 Markus Krūzs                        OPEN2    00:58:08 +23:25
28.   783 Helen Barker              FVO       W60      00:58:30 +23:47
29.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       OPEN2    00:58:49 +24:06
30.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W60      00:58:53 +24:10
31.   214 Genutē Beleckaitē         Siauliu JTW60      01:00:09 +25:26
32.   671 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     01:00:41 +25:58
33.   985 Andra Līviņa                        W55      01:02:49 +28:06
34.  1118 Laura Dubure                        W40B     01:03:07 +28:24
35.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      01:04:16 +29:33
36.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa      M75      01:04:37 +29:54
37.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      01:05:43 +31:00
38.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis W55      01:05:49 +31:06
39.   925 Ausma Lindermane                    W55      01:07:01 +32:18
40.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      01:10:49 +36:06
41.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK   OPEN2    01:11:36 +36:53
42.  1425 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK   W45B     01:11:46 +37:03
43.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W70      01:11:54 +37:11
44.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W45B     01:15:09 +40:26
45.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W50      01:15:13 +40:30
46.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK W75      01:18:31 +43:48
47.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W60      01:25:16 +50:33
48.  1193 Iveta Tiltiņa                       W45B     01:42:38 +67:55
49.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W75      01:55:49 +81:06
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 15 KP 4970 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5034 Juhani Jetsonen           OC-Dubhe  M60      00:34:51
 2.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:35:55 +01:04
 3.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK M60      00:36:10 +01:19
 4.   509 Anete Actiņa              3A        W16      00:38:42 +03:51
 5.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:39:00 +04:09
 6.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:40:34 +05:43
 7.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:41:22 +06:31
 8.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis    M70      00:44:43 +09:52
 9.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M65      00:44:49 +09:58
10.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W45A     00:45:02 +10:11
11.  2204 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis  W21B     00:45:10 +10:19
12.   969 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži   M65      00:45:22 +10:31
13.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva     M70      00:45:37 +10:46
14.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls    M70      00:45:52 +11:01
15.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK W40A     00:46:31 +11:40
16.   529 Linda Sīle                          W21B     00:46:49 +11:58
17.   656 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa      M60      00:46:58 +12:07
18.   232 Felicita Rasscevska       Briksnis  W16      00:46:59 +12:08
19.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa      W21B     00:48:26 +13:35
20.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons     W21B     00:49:26 +14:35
21.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:52:17 +17:26
22.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:52:23 +17:32
23.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W45A     00:52:42 +17:51
24.    44 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W45A     00:52:53 +18:02
25.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M65      00:54:29 +19:38
26.  1175 Astra Šauere                        W45A     00:56:40 +21:49
27.   238 Tatjana Stefanova                   W35B     00:56:55 +22:04
28.  1846 Ernests Tolpežņikovs                OPEN3    00:57:41 +22:50
29.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēstW21B     00:58:12 +23:21
30.   823 Tais Vakroom              SRD SK    W21B     00:59:03 +24:12
31.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis IW40A     00:59:09 +24:18
32.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:59:44 +24:53
33.   818 Guntis Pelšs              Cēsis     M60      01:00:03 +25:12
34.   433 Līga Balode               Kāpa OK   W35B     01:00:32 +25:41
35.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     01:00:47 +25:56
36.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      01:00:50 +25:59
37.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     01:01:07 +26:16
38.   536 Alda Vanaga               ĀM        W45A     01:01:10 +26:19
39.  1372 Linda Meire               Druva     W21B     01:02:04 +27:13
40.   537 Laura Vanaga                        W18      01:02:27 +27:36
41.   484 Ilze Anspoka                        W45A     01:05:26 +30:35
42.  1163 Līga Puriņa                         W45A     01:05:30 +30:39
43.   571 Baiba Vasara-Beķere                 W35B     01:05:52 +31:01
44.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre      M70      01:06:39 +31:48
45.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:08:07 +33:16
46.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons     OPEN3    01:08:59 +34:08
47.   218 Ralfs Mellups                       OPEN3    01:09:51 +35:00
48.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W45A     01:10:04 +35:13
49.  1283 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:12:33 +37:42
50.   204 Inese Nāgele                        W45A     01:16:42 +41:51
51.   820 Aiga Tora                           W21B     01:17:26 +42:35
52.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:19:40 +44:49
     3024 Gita Gaisa                Pašiem priW45A     DQ      
      825 Matīss Dauge                        OPEN3    DQ      
#5 Distance (W21A,W35A,M16,M21AK,M50,M55): 19 KP 6590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AK    00:42:16
 2.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     M21AK    00:43:37 +01:21
 3.     0 Hugo Diegs                          M21AK    00:45:46 +03:30
 4.     0 Harijs Abele                        M21AK    00:45:47 +03:31
 5.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    M50      00:47:30 +05:14
 6.     0 Mārtiņš Lasmanis          Auseklis  M21AK    00:51:00 +08:44
 7.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK   M21AK    00:51:05 +08:49
 8.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:51:30 +09:14
 9.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AK    00:51:56 +09:40
10.   829 Ernests Vilciņš                     M21AK    00:52:19 +10:03
11.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis IM21AK    00:53:17 +11:01
12.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M21AK    00:53:21 +11:05
13.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:55:07 +12:51
14.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      00:55:50 +13:34
15.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M50      00:57:30 +15:14
16.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:58:53 +16:37
17.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      00:59:06 +16:50
18.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AK    01:00:04 +17:48
19.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM50      01:00:09 +17:53
20.   235 Artūrs Grīnbergs          Ozons     M50      01:01:16 +19:00
21.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa      M21AK    01:01:17 +19:01
21.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     W35A     01:01:17 +19:01
21.   448 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM21AK    01:01:17 +19:01
24.   673 Igors Kozlovs                       M55      01:02:19 +20:03
25.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:02:48 +20:32
26.   834 Guntis Šneiders           Noķer vējuM21AK    01:02:49 +20:33
27.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      01:02:50 +20:34
28.  2266 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis  M50      01:03:02 +20:46
29.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      01:03:09 +20:53
30.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:04:07 +21:51
31.   313 Juris Jaunzems                      M50      01:05:01 +22:45
32.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ       M50      01:05:02 +22:46
33.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M50      01:05:34 +23:18
34.   241 Zelma Preciniece                    W35A     01:05:55 +23:39
35.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:07:36 +25:20
36.   819 Māris Sokolovskis         Taka      M50      01:07:43 +25:27
37.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      01:07:46 +25:30
38.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis           AEZ       M21AK    01:09:22 +27:06
39.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      01:11:13 +28:57
40.   699 Aigars Dudelis            Azimuts   M55      01:12:42 +30:26
41.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      01:13:33 +31:17
42.   654 Guna Briža                ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:13:40 +31:24
43.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ       W35A     01:15:00 +32:44
44.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:15:06 +32:50
45.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      01:15:13 +32:57
46.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                    W35A     01:17:23 +35:07
47.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M55      01:18:58 +36:42
48.   258 Edvīns Reisons                      M55      01:23:02 +40:46
49.   638 Druvis Slišāns                      M21AK    01:25:14 +42:58
50.   652 Kristofers Karenbergs               M16      01:25:53 +43:37
51.   728 Gunta Brazauska                     W35A     01:32:21 +50:05
52.   643 Arnis Eriņš                         M21AK    01:35:25 +53:09
53.   813 Guna Šnore                Auseklis  W35A     01:44:21 +62:05
54.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     02:12:21 +90:05
      822 Linards Anspoks                     M16      DQ      
     1433 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      DQ      
      530 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons     W35A     DQ      
      338 Kaspars Beitāns                     M50      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 5050 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   575 Artūrs Kančs                        M40B     00:34:12
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM35B     00:35:47 +01:35
 3.  1324 Ivars Purviņš             adrenalinsM45B     00:36:07 +01:55
 4.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:37:04 +02:52
 5.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK   M35B     00:38:34 +04:22
 6.  1406 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis  M40B     00:39:01 +04:49
 7.  1424 Kristians Lielais                   M35B     00:40:33 +06:21
 8.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:41:17 +07:05
 9.   447 Edgars Peičs                        M40B     00:41:18 +07:06
10.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M35B     00:43:54 +09:42
11.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:44:37 +10:25
12.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M45B     00:44:45 +10:33
13.   702 Kaspars Sirmais                     M45B     00:45:41 +11:29
14.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:46:02 +11:50
15.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M21C     00:46:15 +12:03
16.  2175 Alexander Barker                    M21C     00:47:21 +13:09
17.  1371 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:47:45 +13:33
18.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M40B     00:47:46 +13:34
19.   824 Oskars Majevskis                    M40B     00:47:51 +13:39
20.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis IM35B     00:47:54 +13:42
21.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:50:57 +16:45
22.   882 Jānis Zālītis                       M21C     00:51:07 +16:55
23.  1132 Toms Polovinkins                    M21C     00:51:11 +16:59
24.   254 Krišjānis Ozoliņš         Piepe     M21C     00:51:12 +17:00
25.   246 Uldis Bukšs                         M21C     00:51:36 +17:24
26.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:52:30 +18:18
27.   697 Hamish Barker                       M21C     00:53:01 +18:49
28.  1192 Guntars Tiltiņš                     M45B     00:55:05 +20:53
29.   631 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki M45B     00:55:33 +21:21
30.   695 Fergus Barker             FVO       M21C     00:57:45 +23:33
31.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     01:01:27 +27:15
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 19 KP 7260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   330 Vladas Kutiavinas         Sakas     M40A     00:46:02
 2.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN   M21B     00:48:52 +02:50
 3.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons     M45A     00:52:29 +06:27
 4.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis IM45A     00:53:31 +07:29
 5.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis IM45A     00:53:34 +07:32
 6.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs MiserM40A     00:54:53 +08:51
 7.   526 Mārcis Klāvs Beitāns      Auseklis  M18      00:55:20 +09:18
 8.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MM40A     00:56:40 +10:38
 9.   358 Jānis Meldrājs            Eko-O     M45A     00:57:02 +11:00
10.  1440 Andris Paeglis                      M21B     01:01:35 +15:33
11.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     01:02:45 +16:43
12.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba CeļM40A     01:02:54 +16:52
13.  1374 Ivo Odītis                          M45A     01:05:39 +19:37
14.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     01:07:55 +21:53
15.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilkM45A     01:08:46 +22:44
16.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Pašiem priM45A     01:10:12 +24:10
17.  1119 Ģirts Duburs                        M21B     01:10:43 +24:41
18.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45A     01:12:11 +26:09
19.   646 Ilvars Jēčs                         M45A     01:17:01 +30:59
20.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     01:17:56 +31:54
      640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 27 KP 8570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:51:49
 2.  1184 Armands Āriņš                       M21AL    00:53:36 +01:47
 3.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:54:57 +03:08
 4.   663 Guntis Arnicāns           A2        M35A     00:56:18 +04:29
 5.   511 Ansis Actiņš              3A        M35A     00:57:12 +05:23
 6.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons     M35A     00:57:46 +05:57
 7.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris           Ozolnieki M21AL    00:58:38 +06:49
 8.   556 Māris Stucis                        M35A     01:01:46 +09:57
 9.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis    M21AL    01:02:57 +11:08
10.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                     M35A     01:04:38 +12:49
11.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis IM35A     01:04:42 +12:53
12.   337 Fadejs Precinieks                   M35A     01:05:08 +13:19
13.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:06:50 +15:01
14.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:10:17 +18:28
15.   425 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M35A     01:10:42 +18:53
16.   681 Raitis Birznieks          SPAMMA OK M35A     01:12:21 +20:32
17.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:20:28 +28:39
18.   948 Andis Komarovs            Sapiens   M21AL    01:21:22 +29:33
19.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     02:03:48 +71:59

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 24.07.2020 16:58:21 Magnets