Vasaras Magnēta 17.kārta - Bumbukalns R

22.07.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Kristaps Vrubļevskis      Auseklis   00:26:32
 2.     0 Rūta Gobleja                         00:31:16 +04:44
 3.     0 Ralfs Slaide                         00:36:53 +10:21
 4.     0 Darja Kondratenko                    00:37:04 +10:32
 5.     0 Teodēzija Balode                     00:37:17 +10:45
 6.     0 Verners Spūlis                       00:37:19 +10:47
 7.     0 Arina Kondratenko                    00:39:23 +12:51
 8.     0 Maksims Skripačevs                   00:39:45 +13:13
 9.     0 Paula Vrubļevska                     00:53:47 +27:15
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:16:26
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:26:26
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:13:41
 2.   730 Gustavs Akimovs           COK Silva  00:15:57 +02:16
 3.   811 Verners Spūlis                       00:17:14 +03:33
 4.   457 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                 00:46:53 +33:12
W14 Distance (2): 6 KP 2960 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:23:56
 2.  3143 Alise Prauliņa            Alnis-JNSC 00:51:32 +27:36
      766 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis   DQ      
M14 Distance (2): 6 KP 2960 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:30:10
 2.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:32:40 +02:30
 3.  1776 Kārlis Nīgulis                       00:34:17 +04:07
 4.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:37:50 +07:40
 5.  1951 Juris Mičulis                        00:38:40 +08:30
 6.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:40:13 +10:03
      266 Roberts Vanags                       DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 6 KP 2960 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1580 Maija Ušča                           00:34:24
 2.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:39:13 +04:49
 3.     5 Tita                      Auseklis   00:47:48 +13:24
OPEN1 Distance (2): 6 KP 2960 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    97 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis   01:05:06
      489 Dzintars Šuriņš                      DQ      
W80 Distance (2): 6 KP 2960 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       00:49:22
 2.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK    02:08:52 +79:30
M85 Distance (2): 6 KP 2960 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
      256 Staņislavs Kojalovičs                DQ      
W40B Distance (3): 11 KP 3900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    61 Liene Zaperecka                      00:32:23
 2.   105 Agrita Burša              Auseklis I 00:36:53 +04:30
 3.  1396 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:39:47 +07:24
 4.  1403 Una Vanaga                De Niro SK 00:41:29 +09:06
 5.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:46:34 +14:11
 6.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:53:02 +20:39
W45B Distance (3): 11 KP 3900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1401 Iveta Jaunzema                       00:35:14
 2.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:36:20 +01:06
 3.  1129 Ieva Lāce                 Auseklis I 00:39:55 +04:41
 4.   641 Valda Ulmane              IK Ausekli 00:41:46 +06:32
 5.  1193 Iveta Tiltiņa                        01:00:53 +25:39
W50 Distance (3): 11 KP 3900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:30:21
 2.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:35:16 +04:55
 3.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:36:34 +06:13
 4.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:41:16 +10:55
 5.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            00:44:38 +14:17
 6.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   00:46:36 +16:15
 7.   806 Zanda Auce                           00:54:33 +24:12
W55 Distance (3): 11 KP 3900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:34:45
 2.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:37:15 +02:30
 3.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis  00:39:03 +04:18
 4.   985 Andra Līviņa                         00:57:50 +23:05
      204 Inese Nāgele                         DQ      
W60 Distance (3): 11 KP 3900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:33:37
 2.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu Slim 00:41:18 +07:41
 3.   384 Anita Lauva                          00:45:12 +11:35
 4.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:45:21 +11:44
 5.   398 Sondra Ansaberga          Auseklis   00:46:08 +12:31
 6.  1227 Mudīte Kaļķe                         00:48:09 +14:32
 7.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:53:27 +19:50
W65 Distance (3): 11 KP 3900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   472 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK    00:34:43
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:47:35 +12:52
 3.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 00:55:11 +20:28
 4.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        00:59:45 +25:02
W70 Distance (3): 11 KP 3900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK    00:36:47
 2.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:43:10 +06:23
 3.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 00:55:14 +18:27
 4.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   01:04:30 +27:43
W75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:01:12
M75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons      00:40:21
 2.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:44:53 +04:32
 3.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:45:40 +05:19
 4.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:50:12 +09:51
 5.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      01:00:31 +20:10
OPEN2 Distance (3): 11 KP 3900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1302 Ansis Tūls                           00:27:55
 2.   390 Uģis Ozols                Finieris   00:28:48 +00:53
 3.  1230 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   00:31:43 +03:48
 4.   856 Guntis Apsītis                       00:40:42 +12:47
 5.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons      00:41:16 +13:21
 6.   816 Māra Segliņa              Alnis OK-J 00:41:44 +13:49
 7.  1138 Ralfs Prauliņš            Alnis OK   00:43:50 +15:55
 8.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa             Alnis OK   00:44:18 +16:23
 9.   383 Renārs Vanags                        00:45:48 +17:53
10.  3155 Evelīna Kairiša           OK Alnis-J 00:46:09 +18:14
11.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie Zal 00:56:18 +28:23
12.  1774 Mārtiņš Nīgulis                      00:58:32 +30:37
13.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis-JNSC 01:03:57 +36:02
14.  1335 Agnese Blaua                         01:05:20 +37:25
15.   295 Dace Velberga                        01:52:30 +84:35
16.   292 Zane Kapeika                         01:52:32 +84:37
W16 Distance (4): 13 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1395 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     01:01:13
W18 Distance (4): 13 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   809 Alise Zagorska            Auseklis   00:48:50
W21B Distance (4): 13 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   458 Ilze Andersone            RTU        00:51:26
 2.   907 Madara Mame               Pūruļi     00:53:31 +02:05
 3.   422 Līga Bikše                Pūruļi     00:53:35 +02:09
 4.  2204 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis   00:54:27 +03:01
 5.   805 Everita Vrubļevska                   00:54:37 +03:11
 6.  1372 Linda Meire               Druva      00:56:28 +05:02
 7.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:58:06 +06:40
 8.   752 Diāna Pronckute                      00:59:38 +08:12
 9.  1345 Laura Egle                           01:03:06 +11:40
10.   753 Ludmila Kazačenko                    01:06:06 +14:40
11.  1109 Dārta Ūbele                          01:08:18 +16:52
12.   405 Evita Pētersone                      01:18:34 +27:08
13.   830 Sabīne Opeņhovska                    01:23:25 +31:59
W35B Distance (4): 13 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   571 Baiba Vasara-Beķere                  00:52:42
 2.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:57:43 +05:01
 3.   238 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:58:27 +05:45
 4.   285 Līga Kotlere                         01:14:28 +21:46
W40A Distance (4): 13 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis I 00:35:36
 2.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  00:41:40 +06:04
 3.   142 Inese Apse                           00:43:28 +07:52
 4.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:45:05 +09:29
 5.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:46:09 +10:33
 6.   647 Ineta Popēna                         00:52:53 +17:17
 7.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:54:01 +18:25
 8.   445 Elīna Šķiedra                        01:00:25 +24:49
 9.  1297 Dace Zumberga                        01:02:58 +27:22
10.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    01:04:59 +29:23
11.  1238 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   01:11:22 +35:46
12.  1145 Antra Rumba                          01:12:20 +36:44
W45A Distance (4): 13 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1241 Evija Šveca               Eko O      00:41:58
 2.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:42:06 +00:08
 3.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:42:53 +00:55
 4.   281 Riina Laev                Auseklis   00:48:24 +06:26
 5.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Emergn     00:49:42 +07:44
 6.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda OK 00:50:26 +08:28
 7.   544 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      00:52:57 +10:59
 8.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:54:28 +12:30
 9.   421 Dace Peiseniece                      00:55:39 +13:41
10.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:57:27 +15:29
11.  1290 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      00:59:50 +17:52
12.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111     01:00:12 +18:14
13.   512 Signe Grase               Auseklis   01:16:56 +34:58
M60 Distance (4): 13 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   725 Harijs Lācars             Silva      00:34:53
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:35:13 +00:20
 3.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:35:16 +00:23
 4.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn     00:37:56 +03:03
 5.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:41:22 +06:29
 6.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK  00:41:41 +06:48
 7.   545 Aivars Šeinfišs                      00:42:55 +08:02
 8.   765 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa    00:47:14 +12:21
 9.  1720 Vilnis Gailums                       00:48:58 +14:05
10.  5030 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa       00:50:03 +15:10
11.  1188 Arnis Vanags              ind.       01:02:07 +27:14
M65 Distance (4): 13 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:39:14
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:43:25 +04:11
 3.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:47:45 +08:31
 4.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:51:50 +12:36
 5.   289 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:52:08 +12:54
 6.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:54:47 +15:33
 7.  3135 Juris Jansons             Alnis      01:15:31 +36:17
M70 Distance (4): 13 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     00:38:06
 2.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva      00:41:13 +03:07
 3.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:43:21 +05:15
 4.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:47:14 +09:08
 5.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK   00:52:05 +13:59
 6.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:00:02 +21:56
OPEN3 Distance (4): 13 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   689 Ivars Valtass             OK Saldus  00:33:07
 2.   750 Jānis Lielmanis           ARHITEKTI  00:43:38 +10:31
 3.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:51:33 +18:26
 4.  3049 Matīss Rozenbergs         Alnis-JNSC 00:53:04 +19:57
 5.   611 Arnolds Dmitrijevs                   01:10:31 +37:24
W21A Distance (5): 15 KP 6620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:57:59
 2.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        IK Ausekli 01:01:06 +03:07
 3.  1112 Lāsma Ozola                          01:05:35 +07:36
 4.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              Alnis OK   01:07:36 +09:37
 5.  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza                01:20:31 +22:32
 6.  1280 Līga Kokoreviča                      01:21:42 +23:43
W35A Distance (5): 15 KP 6620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   983 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    00:50:17
 2.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:02:32 +12:15
 3.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:04:13 +13:56
 4.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 01:05:04 +14:47
 5.  1002 Ildze Straume             OK ZK      01:05:47 +15:30
 6.  1187 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:06:19 +16:02
 7.   580 Inese Purgaile            Silva      01:16:47 +26:30
 8.   804 Liene Kļava                          01:30:38 +40:21
 9.   221 Inga Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:46:58 +56:41
10.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:55:25 +65:08
M16 Distance (5): 15 KP 6620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            Alnis OK-J 00:42:37
 2.  1151 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi ru 00:51:12 +08:35
 3.  3167 Oskars Šķinķis            Alnis-JNSC 00:53:53 +11:16
 4.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:57:25 +14:48
 5.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš           OK Alnis-J 00:59:18 +16:41
 6.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   01:13:14 +30:37
 7.   371 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP  01:19:34 +36:57
M21AK Distance (5): 15 KP 6620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:36:02
 2.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:40:00 +03:58
 3.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis   00:40:26 +04:24
 4.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:42:51 +06:49
 5.  1381 Ričards Zvagulis          OK Ziemeļk 00:43:09 +07:07
 6.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:43:55 +07:53
 7.  1240 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       SK Rekords 00:44:32 +08:30
 8.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:45:35 +09:33
 9.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      00:48:36 +12:34
10.  2417 Jānis Segliņš              Alnis OK- 00:52:11 +16:09
11.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     00:52:17 +16:15
12.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Latvijas P 00:52:56 +16:54
13.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:53:43 +17:41
14.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:54:16 +18:14
15.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa       00:54:44 +18:42
16.  3040 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki  00:54:53 +18:51
17.  1218 Jānis Balodis                        01:05:28 +29:26
18.   807 Pēteris Kļava                        01:30:35 +54:33
M50 Distance (5): 15 KP 6620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1134 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:48:49
 2.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:50:13 +01:24
 3.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 00:50:23 +01:34
 4.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:53:46 +04:57
 5.  1147 Heino Heinrihsons                    00:55:00 +06:11
 6.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:56:43 +07:54
 7.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:58:50 +10:01
 8.  1146 Edvīns Rumba                         00:58:58 +10:09
 9.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                       00:59:25 +10:36
10.    36 Viesturs Puriņš                      00:59:33 +10:44
11.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       00:59:56 +11:07
12.   313 Juris Jaunzems                       01:02:57 +14:08
13.   495 Andris Pastors                       01:05:12 +16:23
14.  1239 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   01:07:21 +18:32
15.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     01:08:34 +19:45
16.   187 Saulius Morkunas                     01:10:51 +22:02
17.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     01:16:38 +27:49
18.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          01:22:02 +33:13
M55 Distance (5): 15 KP 6620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:43:26
 2.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:51:26 +08:00
 3.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:53:38 +10:12
 4.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:57:51 +14:25
 5.  1291 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK    00:59:15 +15:49
 6.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:01:48 +18:22
 7.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:02:25 +18:59
 8.   201 Ojārs Milleris                       01:06:54 +23:28
 9.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:08:42 +25:16
M21C Distance (6): 9 KP 5050 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1275 Krišjānis Bikše           Pūruļi     00:42:30
 2.   603 Kārlis Alsiņš                        00:46:37 +04:07
 3.  1379 Māris Sirmais                        00:59:13 +16:43
 4.   284 Andis Orbidāns                       01:03:08 +20:38
 5.   296 Kirils Surovovs                      01:03:37 +21:07
 6.   395 Krišjānis Timbers                    01:18:20 +35:50
      361 Ivars Meļķis                         DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 9 KP 5050 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   00:33:12
 2.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:34:51 +01:39
 3.  1343 Reinis Roga               Individuāl 01:16:07 +42:55
 4.  1500 Matīss Eikerts            Kvadrum    01:16:12 +43:00
M40B Distance (6): 9 KP 5050 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1394 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:33:23
 2.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia   00:34:26 +01:03
 3.   729 Rihards Akimovs           COK Silva  00:35:21 +01:58
 4.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:36:20 +02:57
 5.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:42:19 +08:56
 6.   213 Ivars Bergs                          00:50:47 +17:24
M45B Distance (6): 9 KP 5050 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1160 Ansis Mežulis             Jūrmala    00:29:01
 2.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:34:20 +05:19
 3.   452 Kaspars Kaupe                        00:35:31 +06:30
 4.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                       00:38:02 +09:01
 5.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111     00:38:13 +09:12
 6.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                        00:38:21 +09:20
 7.  1192 Guntars Tiltiņš                      00:42:44 +13:43
 8.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:42:56 +13:55
 9.   631 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki  00:43:57 +14:56
10.  1232 Uldis Auznieks            A-Komanda  00:47:07 +18:06
11.   462 Miks Apinis               LRAL       00:49:54 +20:53
12.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:52:40 +23:39
13.   479 Jānis Villa                          00:52:42 +23:41
14.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      00:54:13 +25:12
15.   459 Guntars Loba                         01:12:09 +43:08
16.   396 Arnis Timbers                        01:18:13 +49:12
M18 Distance (7): 13 KP 7230 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   608 Viesturs Spūlis                      02:05:15
M21B Distance (7): 13 KP 7230 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1340 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:50:40
 2.     0 Laura Vīķe                           00:52:41 +02:01
 3.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    00:55:27 +04:47
 4.   760 Valters Veiss             Kāpa       00:56:40 +06:00
 5.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 00:56:46 +06:06
 6.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:02:57 +12:17
 7.  1258 Ģirts Burmistris                     01:18:07 +27:27
 8.  1106 Gints Poris               NLP        01:21:05 +30:25
 9.  1276 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi     01:24:40 +34:00
10.   408 Jānis Silgals                        01:52:58 +62:18
M40A Distance (7): 13 KP 7230 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis I 00:54:29
 2.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:54:46 +00:17
 3.   297 Gatis Dzērve              Kāpa OK    00:59:43 +05:14
 4.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis  01:04:36 +10:07
 5.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 01:06:28 +11:59
 6.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    01:22:30 +28:01
 7.  1375 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:23:32 +29:03
M45A Distance (7): 13 KP 7230 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:42:21
 2.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:47:16 +04:55
 3.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     00:49:03 +06:42
 4.   173 Raimonds Bondars          Finieris   00:50:04 +07:43
 5.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis I 00:50:25 +08:04
 6.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      00:52:30 +10:09
 7.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 00:54:34 +12:13
 8.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         00:55:38 +13:17
 9.  1253 Andris Kikusts            LF         00:56:05 +13:44
10.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:57:13 +14:52
11.  1332 Ivars Tauniņš                        00:59:24 +17:03
12.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis I 01:00:00 +17:39
13.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       01:02:51 +20:30
14.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     01:07:51 +25:30
15.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 01:07:58 +25:37
16.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis   01:10:05 +27:44
17.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilk 01:18:58 +36:37
18.   298 Valdis Spūlis             AKMM       01:24:21 +42:00
19.   646 Ilvars Jēčs                          01:31:05 +48:44
M21AL Distance (8): 20 KP 9890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:56:25
 2.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:57:00 +00:35
 3.  1373 Jānis Baunis              OK Arona   01:09:54 +13:29
 4.  1352 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  01:11:08 +14:43
 5.   810 Agris Stūris              Saldus     01:14:37 +18:12
 6.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris           Ozolnieki  01:14:59 +18:34
 7.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK   01:17:46 +21:21
 8.  1189 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     01:17:52 +21:27
 9.   964 Agris Bērziņs                        01:20:39 +24:14
10.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:26:29 +30:04
11.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:27:34 +31:09
12.   948 Andis Komarovs            Sapiens    01:30:07 +33:42
13.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   01:34:23 +37:58
14.   283 Urmas Laev                Auseklis   01:41:21 +44:56
15.   607 Ieva Grauduma                        01:47:13 +50:48
M35A Distance (8): 20 KP 9890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   585 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons      01:10:42
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis I 01:13:01 +02:19
 3.   270 Jānis Kuks                           01:13:10 +02:28
 4.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK    01:13:51 +03:09
 5.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:14:18 +03:36
 6.    77 Kristaps Epners                      01:15:27 +04:45
 7.  1399 Henrijs Šuķītis           Ind.       01:22:29 +11:47
 8.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:27:42 +17:00
 9.   731 Māris Munkevics                      01:28:37 +17:55
10.  1298 Miķelis Zumbergs                     01:34:27 +23:45
11.    35 Doktors Zorgs                        01:34:32 +23:50
12.   490 Krišjānis Neijs           Pēdējās Vi 01:46:57 +36:15
13.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin    01:52:20 +41:38
14.   687 Glen Grant                Ozons      02:19:30 +68:48
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 5 KP 1640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis  M10      00:13:41
 2.   730 Gustavs Akimovs           COK Silva M10      00:15:57 +02:16
 3.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM8       00:16:26 +02:45
 4.   811 Verners Spūlis                      M10      00:17:14 +03:33
 5.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:26:26 +12:45
 6.     0 Kristaps Vrubļevskis      Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:26:32 +12:51
 7.     0 Rūta Gobleja                        SKOLIŅA  00:31:16 +17:35
 8.     0 Ralfs Slaide                        SKOLIŅA  00:36:53 +23:12
 9.     0 Darja Kondratenko                   SKOLIŅA  00:37:04 +23:23
10.     0 Teodēzija Balode                    SKOLIŅA  00:37:17 +23:36
11.     0 Verners Spūlis                      SKOLIŅA  00:37:19 +23:38
12.     0 Arina Kondratenko                   SKOLIŅA  00:39:23 +25:42
13.     0 Maksims Skripačevs                  SKOLIŅA  00:39:45 +26:04
14.   457 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                M10      00:46:53 +33:12
15.     0 Paula Vrubļevska                    SKOLIŅA  00:53:47 +40:06
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 6 KP 2960 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W14      00:23:56
 2.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M14      00:30:10 +06:14
 3.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis  M14      00:32:40 +08:44
 4.  1776 Kārlis Nīgulis                      M14      00:34:17 +10:21
 5.  1580 Maija Ušča                          W21C     00:34:24 +10:28
 6.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis  M14      00:37:50 +13:54
 7.  1951 Juris Mičulis                       M14      00:38:40 +14:44
 8.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21C     00:39:13 +15:17
 9.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis IM14      00:40:13 +16:17
10.     5 Tita                      Auseklis  W21C     00:47:48 +23:52
11.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W80      00:49:22 +25:26
12.  3143 Alise Prauliņa            Alnis-JNSCW14      00:51:32 +27:36
13.    97 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis  OPEN1    01:05:06 +41:10
14.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK   W80      02:08:52 +104:56
      489 Dzintars Šuriņš                     OPEN1    DQ      
      256 Staņislavs Kojalovičs               M85      DQ      
      766 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis  W14      DQ      
      266 Roberts Vanags                      M14      DQ      
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 11 KP 3900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1302 Ansis Tūls                          OPEN2    00:27:55
 2.   390 Uģis Ozols                Finieris  OPEN2    00:28:48 +00:53
 3.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:30:21 +02:26
 4.  1230 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis  OPEN2    00:31:43 +03:48
 5.    61 Liene Zaperecka                     W40B     00:32:23 +04:28
 6.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:33:37 +05:42
 7.   472 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK   W65      00:34:43 +06:48
 8.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:34:45 +06:50
 9.  1401 Iveta Jaunzema                      W45B     00:35:14 +07:19
10.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:35:16 +07:21
11.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45B     00:36:20 +08:25
12.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W50      00:36:34 +08:39
13.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK   W70      00:36:47 +08:52
14.   105 Agrita Burša              Auseklis IW40B     00:36:53 +08:58
15.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona      W55      00:37:15 +09:20
16.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis W55      00:39:03 +11:08
17.  1396 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:39:47 +11:52
18.  1129 Ieva Lāce                 Auseklis IW45B     00:39:55 +12:00
19.   999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons     M75      00:40:21 +12:26
20.   856 Guntis Apsītis                      OPEN2    00:40:42 +12:47
21.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons     OPEN2    00:41:16 +13:21
21.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:41:16 +13:21
23.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu SlimW60      00:41:18 +13:23
24.  1403 Una Vanaga                De Niro SKW40B     00:41:29 +13:34
25.   816 Māra Segliņa              Alnis OK-JOPEN2    00:41:44 +13:49
26.   641 Valda Ulmane              IK AusekliW45B     00:41:46 +13:51
27.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:43:10 +15:15
28.  1138 Ralfs Prauliņš            Alnis OK  OPEN2    00:43:50 +15:55
29.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa             Alnis OK  OPEN2    00:44:18 +16:23
30.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      00:44:38 +16:43
31.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:44:53 +16:58
32.   384 Anita Lauva                         W60      00:45:12 +17:17
33.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:45:21 +17:26
34.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      00:45:40 +17:45
35.   383 Renārs Vanags                       OPEN2    00:45:48 +17:53
36.   398 Sondra Ansaberga          Auseklis  W60      00:46:08 +18:13
37.  3155 Evelīna Kairiša           OK Alnis-JOPEN2    00:46:09 +18:14
38.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones LW40B     00:46:34 +18:39
39.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis  W50      00:46:36 +18:41
40.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      00:47:35 +19:40
41.  1227 Mudīte Kaļķe                        W60      00:48:09 +20:14
42.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:50:12 +22:17
43.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                       W40B     00:53:02 +25:07
44.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W60      00:53:27 +25:32
45.   806 Zanda Auce                          W50      00:54:33 +26:38
46.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      00:55:11 +27:16
47.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      00:55:14 +27:19
48.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie ZalOPEN2    00:56:18 +28:23
49.   985 Andra Līviņa                        W55      00:57:50 +29:55
50.  1774 Mārtiņš Nīgulis                     OPEN2    00:58:32 +30:37
51.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      00:59:45 +31:50
52.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M75      01:00:31 +32:36
53.  1193 Iveta Tiltiņa                       W45B     01:00:53 +32:58
54.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      01:01:12 +33:17
55.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis-JNSCOPEN2    01:03:57 +36:02
56.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W70      01:04:30 +36:35
57.  1335 Agnese Blaua                        OPEN2    01:05:20 +37:25
58.   295 Dace Velberga                       OPEN2    01:52:30 +84:35
59.   292 Zane Kapeika                        OPEN2    01:52:32 +84:37
      204 Inese Nāgele                        W55      DQ      
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 13 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   689 Ivars Valtass             OK Saldus OPEN3    00:33:07
 2.   725 Harijs Lācars             Silva     M60      00:34:53 +01:46
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:35:13 +02:06
 4.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK M60      00:35:16 +02:09
 5.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis IW40A     00:35:36 +02:29
 6.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn    M60      00:37:56 +04:49
 7.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls    M70      00:38:06 +04:59
 8.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:39:14 +06:07
 9.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva     M70      00:41:13 +08:06
10.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M60      00:41:22 +08:15
11.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK W40A     00:41:40 +08:33
12.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK M60      00:41:41 +08:34
13.  1241 Evija Šveca               Eko O     W45A     00:41:58 +08:51
14.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:42:06 +08:59
15.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:42:53 +09:46
16.   545 Aivars Šeinfišs                     M60      00:42:55 +09:48
17.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis    M70      00:43:21 +10:14
18.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M65      00:43:25 +10:18
19.   142 Inese Apse                          W40A     00:43:28 +10:21
20.   750 Jānis Lielmanis           ARHITEKTI OPEN3    00:43:38 +10:31
21.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW40A     00:45:05 +11:58
22.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W40A     00:46:09 +13:02
23.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:47:14 +14:07
23.   765 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa   M60      00:47:14 +14:07
25.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M65      00:47:45 +14:38
26.   281 Riina Laev                Auseklis  W45A     00:48:24 +15:17
27.   809 Alise Zagorska            Auseklis  W18      00:48:50 +15:43
28.  1720 Vilnis Gailums                      M60      00:48:58 +15:51
29.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Emergn    W45A     00:49:42 +16:35
30.  5030 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa      M60      00:50:03 +16:56
31.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda OKW45A     00:50:26 +17:19
32.   458 Ilze Andersone            RTU       W21B     00:51:26 +18:19
33.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           ZiemeļkurzOPEN3    00:51:33 +18:26
34.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:51:50 +18:43
35.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK  M70      00:52:05 +18:58
36.   289 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      00:52:08 +19:01
37.   571 Baiba Vasara-Beķere                 W35B     00:52:42 +19:35
38.   647 Ineta Popēna                        W40A     00:52:53 +19:46
39.   544 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons     W45A     00:52:57 +19:50
40.  3049 Matīss Rozenbergs         Alnis-JNSCOPEN3    00:53:04 +19:57
41.   907 Madara Mame               Pūruļi    W21B     00:53:31 +20:24
42.   422 Līga Bikše                Pūruļi    W21B     00:53:35 +20:28
43.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW40A     00:54:01 +20:54
44.  2204 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis  W21B     00:54:27 +21:20
45.    95 Anita Paidere                       W45A     00:54:28 +21:21
46.   805 Everita Vrubļevska                  W21B     00:54:37 +21:30
47.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      00:54:47 +21:40
48.   421 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     00:55:39 +22:32
49.  1372 Linda Meire               Druva     W21B     00:56:28 +23:21
50.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:57:27 +24:20
51.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis IW35B     00:57:43 +24:36
52.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons     W21B     00:58:06 +24:59
53.   238 Tatjana Stefanova                   W35B     00:58:27 +25:20
54.   752 Diāna Pronckute                     W21B     00:59:38 +26:31
55.  1290 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri     W45A     00:59:50 +26:43
56.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:00:02 +26:55
57.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111    W45A     01:00:12 +27:05
58.   445 Elīna Šķiedra                       W40A     01:00:25 +27:18
59.  1395 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W16      01:01:13 +28:06
60.  1188 Arnis Vanags              ind.      M60      01:02:07 +29:00
61.  1297 Dace Zumberga                       W40A     01:02:58 +29:51
62.  1345 Laura Egle                          W21B     01:03:06 +29:59
63.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi   W40A     01:04:59 +31:52
64.   753 Ludmila Kazačenko                   W21B     01:06:06 +32:59
65.  1109 Dārta Ūbele                         W21B     01:08:18 +35:11
66.   611 Arnolds Dmitrijevs                  OPEN3    01:10:31 +37:24
67.  1238 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis  W40A     01:11:22 +38:15
68.  1145 Antra Rumba                         W40A     01:12:20 +39:13
69.   285 Līga Kotlere                        W35B     01:14:28 +41:21
70.  3135 Juris Jansons             Alnis     M65      01:15:31 +42:24
71.   512 Signe Grase               Auseklis  W45A     01:16:56 +43:49
72.   405 Evita Pētersone                     W21B     01:18:34 +45:27
73.   830 Sabīne Opeņhovska                   W21B     01:23:25 +50:18
#5 Distance (W21A,W35A,M16,M21AK,M50,M55): 15 KP 6620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons     M21AK    00:36:02
 2.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     M21AK    00:40:00 +03:58
 3.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis  M21AK    00:40:26 +04:24
 4.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            Alnis OK-JM16      00:42:37 +06:35
 5.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AK    00:42:51 +06:49
 6.  1381 Ričards Zvagulis          OK ZiemeļkM21AK    00:43:09 +07:07
 7.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M55      00:43:26 +07:24
 8.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis  M21AK    00:43:55 +07:53
 9.  1240 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       SK RekordsM21AK    00:44:32 +08:30
10.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M21AK    00:45:35 +09:33
11.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons     M21AK    00:48:36 +12:34
12.  1134 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M50      00:48:49 +12:47
13.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M50      00:50:13 +14:11
14.   983 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK   W35A     00:50:17 +14:15
15.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis IM50      00:50:23 +14:21
16.  1151 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi ruM16      00:51:12 +15:10
17.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      00:51:26 +15:24
18.  2417 Jānis Segliņš              Alnis OK-M21AK    00:52:11 +16:09
19.   401 Māris Katkovskis                    M21AK    00:52:17 +16:15
20.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Latvijas PM21AK    00:52:56 +16:54
21.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M55      00:53:38 +17:36
22.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AK    00:53:43 +17:41
23.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM50      00:53:46 +17:44
24.  3167 Oskars Šķinķis            Alnis-JNSCM16      00:53:53 +17:51
25.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    00:54:16 +18:14
26.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa      M21AK    00:54:44 +18:42
27.  3040 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki M21AK    00:54:53 +18:51
28.  1147 Heino Heinrihsons                   M50      00:55:00 +18:58
29.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M50      00:56:43 +20:41
30.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      00:57:25 +21:23
31.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      00:57:51 +21:49
32.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis  W21A     00:57:59 +21:57
33.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:58:50 +22:48
34.  1146 Edvīns Rumba                        M50      00:58:58 +22:56
35.  1291 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK   M55      00:59:15 +23:13
36.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš           OK Alnis-JM16      00:59:18 +23:16
37.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      00:59:25 +23:23
38.    36 Viesturs Puriņš                     M50      00:59:33 +23:31
39.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M50      00:59:56 +23:54
40.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        IK AusekliW21A     01:01:06 +25:04
41.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      01:01:48 +25:46
42.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      01:02:25 +26:23
43.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:02:32 +26:30
44.   313 Juris Jaunzems                      M50      01:02:57 +26:55
45.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis  W35A     01:04:13 +28:11
46.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:05:04 +29:02
47.   495 Andris Pastors                      M50      01:05:12 +29:10
48.  1218 Jānis Balodis                       M21AK    01:05:28 +29:26
49.  1112 Lāsma Ozola                         W21A     01:05:35 +29:33
50.  1002 Ildze Straume             OK ZK     W35A     01:05:47 +29:45
51.  1187 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:06:19 +30:17
52.   201 Ojārs Milleris                      M55      01:06:54 +30:52
53.  1239 Juris Ducens              Auseklis  M50      01:07:21 +31:19
54.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              Alnis OK  W21A     01:07:36 +31:34
55.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši    M50      01:08:34 +32:32
56.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      01:08:42 +32:40
57.   187 Saulius Morkunas                    M50      01:10:51 +34:49
58.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M16      01:13:14 +37:12
59.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      01:16:38 +40:36
60.   580 Inese Purgaile            Silva     W35A     01:16:47 +40:45
61.   371 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP M16      01:19:34 +43:32
62.  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza               W21A     01:20:31 +44:29
63.  1280 Līga Kokoreviča                     W21A     01:21:42 +45:40
64.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M50      01:22:02 +46:00
65.   807 Pēteris Kļava                       M21AK    01:30:35 +54:33
66.   804 Liene Kļava                         W35A     01:30:38 +54:36
67.   221 Inga Mauliņa              Briksnis  W35A     01:46:58 +70:56
68.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:55:25 +79:23
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 9 KP 5050 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1160 Ansis Mežulis             Jūrmala   M45B     00:29:01
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis  M35B     00:33:12 +04:11
 3.  1394 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:33:23 +04:22
 4.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis     M45B     00:34:20 +05:19
 5.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia  M40B     00:34:26 +05:25
 6.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M35B     00:34:51 +05:50
 7.   729 Rihards Akimovs           COK Silva M40B     00:35:21 +06:20
 8.   452 Kaspars Kaupe                       M45B     00:35:31 +06:30
 9.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                     M40B     00:36:20 +07:19
10.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:38:02 +09:01
11.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111    M45B     00:38:13 +09:12
12.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                       M45B     00:38:21 +09:20
13.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:42:19 +13:18
14.  1275 Krišjānis Bikše           Pūruļi    M21C     00:42:30 +13:29
15.  1192 Guntars Tiltiņš                     M45B     00:42:44 +13:43
16.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:42:56 +13:55
17.   631 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki M45B     00:43:57 +14:56
18.   603 Kārlis Alsiņš                       M21C     00:46:37 +17:36
19.  1232 Uldis Auznieks            A-Komanda M45B     00:47:07 +18:06
20.   462 Miks Apinis               LRAL      M45B     00:49:54 +20:53
21.   213 Ivars Bergs                         M40B     00:50:47 +21:46
22.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M45B     00:52:40 +23:39
23.   479 Jānis Villa                         M45B     00:52:42 +23:41
24.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                     M45B     00:54:13 +25:12
25.  1379 Māris Sirmais                       M21C     00:59:13 +30:12
26.   284 Andis Orbidāns                      M21C     01:03:08 +34:07
27.   296 Kirils Surovovs                     M21C     01:03:37 +34:36
28.   459 Guntars Loba                        M45B     01:12:09 +43:08
29.  1343 Reinis Roga               IndividuālM35B     01:16:07 +47:06
30.  1500 Matīss Eikerts            Kvadrum   M35B     01:16:12 +47:11
31.   396 Arnis Timbers                       M45B     01:18:13 +49:12
32.   395 Krišjānis Timbers                   M21C     01:18:20 +49:19
      361 Ivars Meļķis                        M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 13 KP 7230 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M45A     00:42:21
 2.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M45A     00:47:16 +04:55
 3.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M45A     00:49:03 +06:42
 4.   173 Raimonds Bondars          Finieris  M45A     00:50:04 +07:43
 5.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis IM45A     00:50:25 +08:04
 6.  1340 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M21B     00:50:40 +08:19
 7.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons     M45A     00:52:30 +10:09
 8.     0 Laura Vīķe                          M21B     00:52:41 +10:20
 9.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis IM40A     00:54:29 +12:08
10.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SKM45A     00:54:34 +12:13
11.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM40A     00:54:46 +12:25
12.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN   M21B     00:55:27 +13:06
13.  1212 Edgars Rumba                        M45A     00:55:38 +13:17
14.  1253 Andris Kikusts            LF        M45A     00:56:05 +13:44
15.   760 Valters Veiss             Kāpa      M21B     00:56:40 +14:19
16.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis IM21B     00:56:46 +14:25
17.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M45A     00:57:13 +14:52
18.  1332 Ivars Tauniņš                       M45A     00:59:24 +17:03
19.   297 Gatis Dzērve              Kāpa OK   M40A     00:59:43 +17:22
20.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis IM45A     01:00:00 +17:39
21.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M45A     01:02:51 +20:30
22.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M21B     01:02:57 +20:36
23.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis M40A     01:04:36 +22:15
24.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     01:06:28 +24:07
25.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M45A     01:07:51 +25:30
26.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiM45A     01:07:58 +25:37
27.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis  M45A     01:10:05 +27:44
28.  1258 Ģirts Burmistris                    M21B     01:18:07 +35:46
29.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilkM45A     01:18:58 +36:37
30.  1106 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     01:21:05 +38:44
31.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M40A     01:22:30 +40:09
32.  1375 Lauris Zemvalds                     M40A     01:23:32 +41:11
33.   298 Valdis Spūlis             AKMM      M45A     01:24:21 +42:00
34.  1276 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi    M21B     01:24:40 +42:19
35.   646 Ilvars Jēčs                         M45A     01:31:05 +48:44
36.   408 Jānis Silgals                       M21B     01:52:58 +70:37
37.   608 Viesturs Spūlis                     M18      02:05:15 +82:54
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 20 KP 9890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:56:25
 2.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:57:00 +00:35
 3.  1373 Jānis Baunis              OK Arona  M21AL    01:09:54 +13:29
 4.   585 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons     M35A     01:10:42 +14:17
 5.  1352 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns M21AL    01:11:08 +14:43
 6.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis IM35A     01:13:01 +16:36
 7.   270 Jānis Kuks                          M35A     01:13:10 +16:45
 8.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK   M35A     01:13:51 +17:26
 9.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     01:14:18 +17:53
10.   810 Agris Stūris              Saldus    M21AL    01:14:37 +18:12
11.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris           Ozolnieki M21AL    01:14:59 +18:34
12.    77 Kristaps Epners                     M35A     01:15:27 +19:02
13.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK  M21AL    01:17:46 +21:21
14.  1189 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AL    01:17:52 +21:27
15.   964 Agris Bērziņs                       M21AL    01:20:39 +24:14
16.  1399 Henrijs Šuķītis           Ind.      M35A     01:22:29 +26:04
17.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    01:26:29 +30:04
18.  1553 Artūrs Verza                        M21AL    01:27:34 +31:09
19.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:27:42 +31:17
20.   731 Māris Munkevics                     M35A     01:28:37 +32:12
21.   948 Andis Komarovs            Sapiens   M21AL    01:30:07 +33:42
22.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  M21AL    01:34:23 +37:58
23.  1298 Miķelis Zumbergs                    M35A     01:34:27 +38:02
24.    35 Doktors Zorgs                       M35A     01:34:32 +38:07
25.   283 Urmas Laev                Auseklis  M21AL    01:41:21 +44:56
26.   490 Krišjānis Neijs           Pēdējās ViM35A     01:46:57 +50:32
27.   607 Ieva Grauduma                       M21AL    01:47:13 +50:48
28.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin   M35A     01:52:20 +55:55
29.   687 Glen Grant                Ozons     M35A     02:19:30 +83:05

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 22.07.2020 23:11:26 Magnets