Vasaras Magnēta 16.kārta - Lilastes ez. D

21.07.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Daniels Jēčs                         00:19:14
 2.     0 Maksims Skripacevs                   00:19:32 +00:18
 2.     0 Herta Grantskalna                    00:19:32 +00:18
 4.     0 Kristaps Vrubļevskis                 00:23:28 +04:14
 5.     0 Māra Atteka                          00:24:24 +05:10
 6.     0 Ritvars Atteka                       00:24:27 +05:13
 7.     0 Ralfs Slaide                         00:24:31 +05:17
 8.     0 Viesturs Šmits                       00:24:49 +05:35
 9.     0 Alberts Dupats                       00:25:09 +05:55
10.     0 Reinis Duburs                        00:26:44 +07:30
11.     0 Kristaps Vrubļevskis      Auseklis   00:30:39 +11:25
12.     0 Emīlija Dupate                       00:30:49 +11:35
13.     0 Nora Vismane                         00:39:38 +20:24
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   269 Alise Brence                         00:17:51
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   259 Kārlis Berķis             Briksnis   00:19:17
 2.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:29:47 +10:30
 3.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:30:37 +11:20
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   329 Marta Korņējeva           Siguldas t 00:14:53
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:30:45 +15:52
 3.   273 Elza Apsiņa               Teika      00:32:29 +17:36
 4.   275 Nora Neilande             Teika      00:32:30 +17:37
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:13:16
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   703 Monta Brence              Teikas Kal 00:17:37
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:12:36
W14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:19:41
 2.   774 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa/Carni 00:30:41 +11:00
 3.   573 Ance Korņejeva            Siguldas T 00:31:45 +12:04
 4.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:35:38 +15:57
M14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:20:07
 2.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK    00:22:17 +02:10
 3.  1257 Gatis Odītis                         00:27:18 +07:11
 4.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK    00:29:05 +08:58
 5.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:29:57 +09:50
 6.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:35:25 +15:18
 7.   266 Roberts Vanags                       00:35:39 +15:32
 8.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:35:42 +15:35
 9.     0 Kristaps Vrubļevskis                 00:35:55 +15:48
10.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis I 00:37:46 +17:39
11.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis I 00:41:40 +21:33
12.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:43:57 +23:50
13.     0 Denis Kudrjavcevs         Auseklis   00:44:00 +23:53
14.   253 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:49:38 +29:31
15.   265 Emīls Lācis               Ozons      01:02:33 +42:26
W21C Distance (2): 11 KP 2520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   264 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:26:13
 2.  1201 Beāte Desmitniece         Auseklis   00:27:49 +01:36
 3.   268 Elīna Deksne                         00:30:23 +04:10
 4.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:34:41 +08:28
 5.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:35:50 +09:37
 6.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     00:43:05 +16:52
 7.    20 Arta Linde                Ozons      00:50:20 +24:07
 8.  1322 Anda Čekstere                        00:54:17 +28:04
 9.    28 Iveta Šulce                          01:00:44 +34:31
OPEN1 Distance (2): 11 KP 2520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
      712 Rasa Pīpiķe                          DQ      
W80 Distance (2): 11 KP 2520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       00:49:30
 2.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK    01:36:48 +47:18
M80 Distance (2): 11 KP 2520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:39:33
W85 Distance (2): 11 KP 2520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:02:54
M85 Distance (2): 11 KP 2520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa OK    00:57:22
 2.   256 Staņislavs Kojalovičs                01:00:09 +02:47
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   784 Ieva Krastiņa             SK Briksni 00:37:02
 2.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:37:22 +00:20
 3.   698 Dace Kārkle                          00:42:50 +05:48
 4.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:49:49 +12:47
 5.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis I 00:53:54 +16:52
 6.   574 Liene Korņejeva           Siguldas T 00:57:03 +20:01
 7.  1118 Laura Dubure                         01:23:39 +46:37
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:41:29
 2.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:41:30 +00:01
 3.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:44:19 +02:50
 4.   310 Linda Raituma             Auseklis I 00:45:04 +03:35
 5.   671 Dace Ūdre                            00:46:55 +05:26
 6.  1425 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK    01:00:50 +19:21
 7.  1427 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK    01:04:45 +23:16
 8.  1193 Iveta Tiltiņa                        01:18:11 +36:42
 9.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:24:29 +43:00
10.   675 Jekaterina Tomiļina                  01:27:13 +45:44
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:35:00
 2.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:48:31 +13:31
 3.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         01:03:47 +28:47
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:34:05
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:44:26
 2.   783 Helen Barker              FVO        00:55:56 +11:30
 3.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       01:01:47 +17:21
 4.    59 Aija Mālniece                        01:20:00 +35:34
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   472 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK    00:46:06
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:55:54 +09:48
 3.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:12:03 +25:57
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK    00:42:20
 2.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:47:11 +04:51
 3.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 01:13:32 +31:12
 4.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:48:01 +65:41
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK  01:14:10
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:46:43
 2.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:48:34 +01:51
 3.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:49:16 +02:33
 4.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:49:19 +02:36
 5.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa       00:52:37 +05:54
 6.   999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons      00:54:02 +07:19
 7.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:00:37 +13:54
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    30 Ilze Berga                Saldus OK  00:37:49
 2.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:38:39 +00:50
 3.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:38:54 +01:05
 4.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons      00:52:07 +14:18
 5.   383 Renārs Vanags                        00:58:54 +21:05
 6.  1214 Annija Čekstere                      00:59:01 +21:12
W16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:39:02
W18 Distance (4): 16 KP 4710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis I 00:47:14
 2.   290 Tīna Spektore             Auseklis   00:56:01 +08:47
 3.  1194 Laura Tiltiņa                        01:19:22 +32:08
 4.   690 Luīze Šmite                          01:33:32 +46:18
 5.   537 Laura Vanaga                         01:33:33 +46:19
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2204 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis   00:38:59
 2.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:47:44 +08:45
 3.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa       00:48:12 +09:13
 4.   543 Katrīna Miška-Idū                    00:49:17 +10:18
 5.   753 Ludmila Kazačenko                    00:51:21 +12:22
 6.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:53:44 +14:45
 7.  1318 Džeina Riekstiņa          Alūksne-Ap 00:54:19 +15:20
 8.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       00:57:36 +18:37
 9.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 00:58:20 +19:21
10.   669 Evija Birzniece                      00:59:15 +20:16
11.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   01:00:39 +21:40
12.  1717 Anete Purvlīce            Bez Kompas 01:01:26 +22:27
13.   613 Amanda Ertmane                       01:10:14 +31:15
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:46:36
 2.   534 Sigita Rišķe              Rīgas Sati 00:48:45 +02:09
 3.   238 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:53:38 +07:02
 4.  1315 Liene Pērkone             Auseklis   00:54:04 +07:28
 5.   571 Baiba Vasara-Beķere                  01:11:57 +25:21
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1199 Kristīne Veita            Ozons      00:41:00
 2.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis I 00:42:25 +01:25
 3.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  00:44:53 +03:53
 4.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:49:21 +08:21
 5.  1326 Gunta Blūzma                         00:52:25 +11:25
 6.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis I 00:57:13 +16:13
 7.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        01:03:47 +22:47
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis I 00:41:54
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:44:59 +03:05
 3.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:46:58 +05:04
 4.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:49:39 +07:45
 5.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:51:11 +09:17
 6.    44 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:52:58 +11:04
 7.   421 Dace Peiseniece                      00:53:08 +11:14
 8.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:54:27 +12:33
 9.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:54:36 +12:42
10.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:54:44 +12:50
11.  1241 Evija Šveca               Eko O      00:54:55 +13:01
12.    57 Mudīte Zvaigzne           Ozons      00:57:43 +15:49
13.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:01:39 +19:45
14.   536 Alda Vanaga               ĀM         01:06:04 +24:10
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:36:27
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:36:39 +00:12
 3.  1188 Arnis Vanags              ind.       01:01:52 +25:25
 4.  1283 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:13:41 +37:14
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:38:45
 2.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:06:43 +27:58
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     00:40:50
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:43:10 +02:20
 3.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva      00:47:19 +06:29
 4.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa OK    00:58:48 +17:58
 5.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:00:28 +19:38
 6.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:04:29 +23:39
OPEN3 Distance (4): 16 KP 4710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    00:46:02
 2.   205 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:46:58 +00:56
 3.   611 Arnolds Dmitrijevs                   01:10:09 +24:07
W21A Distance (5): 19 KP 6880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:51:20
 2.   567 Kristīne Stodlere         Ozons      01:04:46 +13:26
 3.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:09:07 +17:47
 4.  1242 Ieva Stoldere             Ozons      01:14:13 +22:53
W35A Distance (5): 19 KP 6880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   271 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Kāpa OK    01:01:53
 2.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:03:04 +01:11
 3.  1187 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:05:04 +03:11
 4.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis I 01:13:54 +12:01
M16 Distance (5): 19 KP 6880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:52:30
 2.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:57:33 +05:03
 3.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:06:30 +14:00
M21AK Distance (5): 19 KP 6880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:39:07
 2.   524 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas T 00:43:15 +04:08
 3.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:43:19 +04:12
 4.   858 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis   00:44:04 +04:57
 5.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis I 00:51:58 +12:51
 6.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:52:58 +13:51
 7.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 00:56:01 +16:54
 8.   276 Jānis Dupats                         01:00:54 +21:47
 9.   448 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 01:03:44 +24:37
10.   251 Uldis Kleinbergs          KoTeNotiek 01:17:37 +38:30
M50 Distance (5): 19 KP 6880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                      00:50:45
 2.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Realto     00:51:49 +01:04
 3.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:51:57 +01:12
 4.  1433 Gints Vītiņš                         00:51:58 +01:13
 5.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:57:09 +06:24
 6.   390 Uģis Ozols                Finieris   00:58:49 +08:04
 7.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:58:55 +08:10
 8.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:59:01 +08:16
 9.   200 Jānis Andersons                      01:01:45 +11:00
10.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   01:04:48 +14:03
11.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     01:05:59 +15:14
12.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:10:16 +19:31
13.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:15:51 +25:06
14.   733 Harijs Sils                          01:21:42 +30:57
M55 Distance (5): 19 KP 6880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK    00:51:30
 2.   400 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       00:53:34 +02:04
 3.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:55:11 +03:41
 4.   673 Igors Kozlovs                        00:56:23 +04:53
 5.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:01:38 +10:08
 6.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       01:02:56 +11:26
 7.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:08:36 +17:06
 8.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:09:40 +18:10
 9.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        01:11:11 +19:41
10.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:17:33 +26:03
11.   258 Edvīns Reisons                       01:31:56 +40:26
M21C Distance (6): 15 KP 4760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2175 Alexander Barker                     00:37:10
 2.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:38:15 +01:05
 3.   254 Krišjānis Ozoliņš                    00:38:57 +01:47
 4.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:41:17 +04:07
 5.   695 Fergus Barker             FVO        00:43:23 +06:13
 6.   603 Kārlis Alsiņš                        00:43:26 +06:16
 7.   696 Lewis Herdman                        00:43:27 +06:17
 8.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:44:26 +07:16
 9.   355 Līga Blumfelde                       00:52:24 +15:14
10.   349 Ēriks Ozols               Strutainā  00:56:56 +19:46
11.   694 Duncan Barker             FVO        01:15:56 +38:46
12.   785 Roberts Ernests Fulss                01:16:03 +38:53
      697 Hamish Barker                        DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 15 KP 4760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:31:56
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   00:32:12 +00:16
 3.  1424 Kristians Lielais                    00:36:17 +04:21
 4.   599 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts     00:38:58 +07:02
 5.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis I 00:39:48 +07:52
 6.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    00:40:16 +08:20
 7.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:41:03 +09:07
M40B Distance (6): 15 KP 4760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   575 Artūrs Kančs                         00:30:30
 2.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:38:31 +08:01
 3.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia   00:40:54 +10:24
 4.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:49:22 +18:52
 5.   216 Gatis Špats                          00:56:46 +26:16
M45B Distance (6): 15 KP 4760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1416 Normunds Korņejevs        Siguldas t 00:33:25
 2.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                       00:35:01 +01:36
 3.  1192 Guntars Tiltiņš                      00:39:04 +05:39
 4.   702 Kaspars Sirmais                      00:40:42 +07:17
 5.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:41:58 +08:33
 6.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss    00:43:20 +09:55
 7.   631 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki  00:45:56 +12:31
 8.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:46:32 +13:07
 9.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:47:30 +14:05
10.   462 Miks Apinis               LRAL       00:57:07 +23:42
M21B Distance (7): 21 KP 7290 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    00:49:00
 2.   760 Valters Veiss             Kāpa       00:53:51 +04:51
 3.   380 Dāvis Valters Immurs                 00:56:48 +07:48
 4.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez Kompas 01:00:38 +11:38
 5.  1886 Juris Siņica-Siņavskis               01:01:03 +12:03
 6.   568 Andris Pirtnieks          Mona       01:01:31 +12:31
 7.  1119 Ģirts Duburs                         01:01:56 +12:56
 8.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:06:56 +17:56
 9.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:10:27 +21:27
M40A Distance (7): 21 KP 7290 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:48:36
 2.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs Miser 00:49:27 +00:51
 3.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis   01:03:12 +14:36
 4.   436 Dzintars Kriķis                      01:04:55 +16:19
M45A Distance (7): 21 KP 7290 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis I 00:49:08
 2.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis I 00:50:24 +01:16
 3.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 00:51:46 +02:38
 4.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis I 00:53:22 +04:14
 5.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:57:00 +07:52
 6.  1265 Andris Rupais             Ozons      00:58:57 +09:49
 7.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     01:00:09 +11:01
 8.   646 Ilvars Jēčs                          01:01:23 +12:15
 9.  1374 Ivo Odītis                           01:02:44 +13:36
10.   916 Armands Ozols                        01:03:00 +13:52
M21AL Distance (8): 25 KP 7720 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:46:19
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:48:25 +02:06
 3.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris           Ozolnieki  00:48:26 +02:07
 4.  1189 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     00:52:49 +06:30
 5.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:53:31 +07:12
 6.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:53:34 +07:15
 7.   247 Jānis Zilvers             Siguldas T 00:59:35 +13:16
 8.   964 Agris Bērziņs                        01:00:46 +14:27
M35A Distance (8): 25 KP 7720 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:47:13
 2.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      00:50:13 +03:00
 3.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      00:50:14 +03:01
 4.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:52:32 +05:19
 5.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis I 00:55:30 +08:17
 6.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         00:59:37 +12:24
 7.   460 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA OK  01:01:49 +14:36
 8.   503 Armands Lunts                        01:02:21 +15:08
 9.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:08:54 +21:41
10.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:13:12 +25:59
11.  1230 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:19:27 +32:14
12.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 01:28:28 +41:15
13.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:48:03 +60:50
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 5 KP 1410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M12      00:12:36
 2.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis  M10      00:13:16 +00:40
 3.   329 Marta Korņējeva           Siguldas tW10      00:14:53 +02:17
 4.   703 Monta Brence              Teikas KalW12      00:17:37 +05:01
 5.   269 Alise Brence                        W8       00:17:51 +05:15
 6.     0 Daniels Jēčs                        SKOLIŅA  00:19:14 +06:38
 7.   259 Kārlis Berķis             Briksnis  M8       00:19:17 +06:41
 8.     0 Maksims Skripacevs                  SKOLIŅA  00:19:32 +06:56
 8.     0 Herta Grantskalna                   SKOLIŅA  00:19:32 +06:56
10.     0 Kristaps Vrubļevskis                SKOLIŅA  00:23:28 +10:52
11.     0 Māra Atteka                         SKOLIŅA  00:24:24 +11:48
12.     0 Ritvars Atteka                      SKOLIŅA  00:24:27 +11:51
13.     0 Ralfs Slaide                        SKOLIŅA  00:24:31 +11:55
14.     0 Viesturs Šmits                      SKOLIŅA  00:24:49 +12:13
15.     0 Alberts Dupats                      SKOLIŅA  00:25:09 +12:33
16.     0 Reinis Duburs                       SKOLIŅA  00:26:44 +14:08
17.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM8       00:29:47 +17:11
18.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M8       00:30:37 +18:01
19.     0 Kristaps Vrubļevskis      Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:30:39 +18:03
20.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:30:45 +18:09
21.     0 Emīlija Dupate                      SKOLIŅA  00:30:49 +18:13
22.   273 Elza Apsiņa               Teika     W10      00:32:29 +19:53
23.   275 Nora Neilande             Teika     W10      00:32:30 +19:54
24.     0 Nora Vismane                        SKOLIŅA  00:39:38 +27:02
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 11 KP 2520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W14      00:19:41
 2.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M14      00:20:07 +00:26
 3.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK   M14      00:22:17 +02:36
 4.   264 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21C     00:26:13 +06:32
 5.  1257 Gatis Odītis                        M14      00:27:18 +07:37
 6.  1201 Beāte Desmitniece         Auseklis  W21C     00:27:49 +08:08
 7.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK   M14      00:29:05 +09:24
 8.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M14      00:29:57 +10:16
 9.   268 Elīna Deksne                        W21C     00:30:23 +10:42
10.   774 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa/CarniW14      00:30:41 +11:00
11.   573 Ance Korņejeva            Siguldas TW14      00:31:45 +12:04
12.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21C     00:34:41 +15:00
13.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:35:25 +15:44
14.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:35:38 +15:57
15.   266 Roberts Vanags                      M14      00:35:39 +15:58
16.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM14      00:35:42 +16:01
17.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W21C     00:35:50 +16:09
18.     0 Kristaps Vrubļevskis                M14      00:35:55 +16:14
19.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis IM14      00:37:46 +18:05
20.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M80      00:39:33 +19:52
21.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis IM14      00:41:40 +21:59
22.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis    W21C     00:43:05 +23:24
23.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis IM14      00:43:57 +24:16
24.     0 Denis Kudrjavcevs         Auseklis  M14      00:44:00 +24:19
25.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W80      00:49:30 +29:49
26.   253 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M14      00:49:38 +29:57
27.    20 Arta Linde                Ozons     W21C     00:50:20 +30:39
28.  1322 Anda Čekstere                       W21C     00:54:17 +34:36
29.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa OK   M85      00:57:22 +37:41
30.   256 Staņislavs Kojalovičs               M85      01:00:09 +40:28
31.    28 Iveta Šulce                         W21C     01:00:44 +41:03
32.   265 Emīls Lācis               Ozons     M14      01:02:33 +42:52
33.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      01:02:54 +43:13
34.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK   W80      01:36:48 +77:07
      712 Rasa Pīpiķe                         OPEN1    DQ      
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 13 KP 3810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:34:05
 2.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:35:00 +00:55
 3.   784 Ieva Krastiņa             SK BriksniW40B     00:37:02 +02:57
 4.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones LW40B     00:37:22 +03:17
 5.    30 Ilze Berga                Saldus OK OPEN2    00:37:49 +03:44
 6.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       OPEN2    00:38:39 +04:34
 7.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK OPEN2    00:38:54 +04:49
 8.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45B     00:41:29 +07:24
 9.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W45B     00:41:30 +07:25
10.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK   W70      00:42:20 +08:15
11.   698 Dace Kārkle                         W40B     00:42:50 +08:45
12.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     00:44:19 +10:14
13.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W60      00:44:26 +10:21
14.   310 Linda Raituma             Auseklis IW45B     00:45:04 +10:59
15.   472 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK   W65      00:46:06 +12:01
16.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:46:43 +12:38
17.   671 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:46:55 +12:50
18.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:47:11 +13:06
19.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:48:31 +14:26
20.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:48:34 +14:29
21.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:49:16 +15:11
22.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:49:19 +15:14
23.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                       W40B     00:49:49 +15:44
24.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons     OPEN2    00:52:07 +18:02
25.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa      M75      00:52:37 +18:32
26.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis IW40B     00:53:54 +19:49
27.   999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons     M75      00:54:02 +19:57
28.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      00:55:54 +21:49
29.   783 Helen Barker              FVO       W60      00:55:56 +21:51
30.   574 Liene Korņejeva           Siguldas TW40B     00:57:03 +22:58
31.   383 Renārs Vanags                       OPEN2    00:58:54 +24:49
32.  1214 Annija Čekstere                     OPEN2    00:59:01 +24:56
33.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      01:00:37 +26:32
34.  1425 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK   W45B     01:00:50 +26:45
35.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      01:01:47 +27:42
36.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W50      01:03:47 +29:42
37.  1427 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK   W45B     01:04:45 +30:40
38.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:12:03 +37:58
39.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      01:13:32 +39:27
40.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK W75      01:14:10 +40:05
41.  1193 Iveta Tiltiņa                       W45B     01:18:11 +44:06
42.    59 Aija Mālniece                       W60      01:20:00 +45:55
43.  1118 Laura Dubure                        W40B     01:23:39 +49:34
44.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis  W45B     01:24:29 +50:24
45.   675 Jekaterina Tomiļina                 W45B     01:27:13 +53:08
46.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW70      01:48:01 +73:56
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 16 KP 4710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:36:27
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:36:39 +00:12
 3.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:38:45 +02:18
 4.  2204 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis  W21B     00:38:59 +02:32
 5.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W16      00:39:02 +02:35
 6.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls    M70      00:40:50 +04:23
 7.  1199 Kristīne Veita            Ozons     W40A     00:41:00 +04:33
 8.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis IW45A     00:41:54 +05:27
 9.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis IW40A     00:42:25 +05:58
10.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis    M70      00:43:10 +06:43
11.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK W40A     00:44:53 +08:26
12.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:44:59 +08:32
13.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre   OPEN3    00:46:02 +09:35
14.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis IW35B     00:46:36 +10:09
15.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:46:58 +10:31
15.   205 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:46:58 +10:31
17.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis IW18      00:47:14 +10:47
18.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva     M70      00:47:19 +10:52
19.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons     W21B     00:47:44 +11:17
20.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa      W21B     00:48:12 +11:45
21.   534 Sigita Rišķe              Rīgas SatiW35B     00:48:45 +12:18
22.   543 Katrīna Miška-Idū                   W21B     00:49:17 +12:50
23.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW40A     00:49:21 +12:54
24.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:49:39 +13:12
25.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W45A     00:51:11 +14:44
26.   753 Ludmila Kazačenko                   W21B     00:51:21 +14:54
27.  1326 Gunta Blūzma                        W40A     00:52:25 +15:58
28.    44 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W45A     00:52:58 +16:31
29.   421 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     00:53:08 +16:41
30.   238 Tatjana Stefanova                   W35B     00:53:38 +17:11
31.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:53:44 +17:17
32.  1315 Liene Pērkone             Auseklis  W35B     00:54:04 +17:37
33.  1318 Džeina Riekstiņa          Alūksne-ApW21B     00:54:19 +17:52
34.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:54:27 +18:00
35.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                    W45A     00:54:36 +18:09
36.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona      W45A     00:54:44 +18:17
37.  1241 Evija Šveca               Eko O     W45A     00:54:55 +18:28
38.   290 Tīna Spektore             Auseklis  W18      00:56:01 +19:34
39.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis IW40A     00:57:13 +20:46
40.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                      W21B     00:57:36 +21:09
41.    57 Mudīte Zvaigzne           Ozons     W45A     00:57:43 +21:16
42.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēstW21B     00:58:20 +21:53
43.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa OK   M70      00:58:48 +22:21
44.   669 Evija Birzniece                     W21B     00:59:15 +22:48
45.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      01:00:28 +24:01
46.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     01:00:39 +24:12
47.  1717 Anete Purvlīce            Bez KompasW21B     01:01:26 +24:59
48.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:01:39 +25:12
49.  1188 Arnis Vanags              ind.      M60      01:01:52 +25:25
50.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W40A     01:03:47 +27:20
51.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:04:29 +28:02
52.   536 Alda Vanaga               ĀM        W45A     01:06:04 +29:37
53.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     M65      01:06:43 +30:16
54.   611 Arnolds Dmitrijevs                  OPEN3    01:10:09 +33:42
55.   613 Amanda Ertmane                      W21B     01:10:14 +33:47
56.   571 Baiba Vasara-Beķere                 W35B     01:11:57 +35:30
57.  1283 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:13:41 +37:14
58.  1194 Laura Tiltiņa                       W18      01:19:22 +42:55
59.   690 Luīze Šmite                         W18      01:33:32 +57:05
60.   537 Laura Vanaga                        W18      01:33:33 +57:06
#5 Distance (W21A,W35A,M16,M21AK,M50,M55): 19 KP 6880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons     M21AK    00:39:07
 2.   524 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas TM21AK    00:43:15 +04:08
 3.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AK    00:43:19 +04:12
 4.   858 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis  M21AK    00:44:04 +04:57
 5.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                     M50      00:50:45 +11:38
 6.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  W21A     00:51:20 +12:13
 7.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK   M55      00:51:30 +12:23
 8.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Realto    M50      00:51:49 +12:42
 9.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    M50      00:51:57 +12:50
10.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis IM21AK    00:51:58 +12:51
10.  1433 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:51:58 +12:51
12.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M16      00:52:30 +13:23
13.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M21AK    00:52:58 +13:51
14.   400 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona      M55      00:53:34 +14:27
15.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      00:55:11 +16:04
16.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis IM21AK    00:56:01 +16:54
17.   673 Igors Kozlovs                       M55      00:56:23 +17:16
18.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:57:09 +18:02
19.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      00:57:33 +18:26
20.   390 Uģis Ozols                Finieris  M50      00:58:49 +19:42
21.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM50      00:58:55 +19:48
22.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M50      00:59:01 +19:54
23.   276 Jānis Dupats                        M21AK    01:00:54 +21:47
24.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      01:01:38 +22:31
25.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M50      01:01:45 +22:38
26.   271 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Kāpa OK   W35A     01:01:53 +22:46
27.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      01:02:56 +23:49
28.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:03:04 +23:57
29.   448 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM21AK    01:03:44 +24:37
30.   567 Kristīne Stodlere         Ozons     W21A     01:04:46 +25:39
31.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      01:04:48 +25:41
32.  1187 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:05:04 +25:57
33.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      01:05:59 +26:52
34.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      01:06:30 +27:23
35.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      01:08:36 +29:29
36.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:09:07 +30:00
37.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:09:40 +30:33
38.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M50      01:10:16 +31:09
39.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO       M55      01:11:11 +32:04
40.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis IW35A     01:13:54 +34:47
41.  1242 Ieva Stoldere             Ozons     W21A     01:14:13 +35:06
42.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M50      01:15:51 +36:44
43.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M55      01:17:33 +38:26
44.   251 Uldis Kleinbergs          KoTeNotiekM21AK    01:17:37 +38:30
45.   733 Harijs Sils                         M50      01:21:42 +42:35
46.   258 Edvīns Reisons                      M55      01:31:56 +52:49
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 15 KP 4760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   575 Artūrs Kančs                        M40B     00:30:30
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM35B     00:31:56 +01:26
 3.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis  M35B     00:32:12 +01:42
 4.  1416 Normunds Korņejevs        Siguldas tM45B     00:33:25 +02:55
 5.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:35:01 +04:31
 6.  1424 Kristians Lielais                   M35B     00:36:17 +05:47
 7.  2175 Alexander Barker                    M21C     00:37:10 +06:40
 8.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M21C     00:38:15 +07:45
 9.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:38:31 +08:01
10.   254 Krišjānis Ozoliņš                   M21C     00:38:57 +08:27
11.   599 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts    M35B     00:38:58 +08:28
12.  1192 Guntars Tiltiņš                     M45B     00:39:04 +08:34
13.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis IM35B     00:39:48 +09:18
14.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK   M35B     00:40:16 +09:46
15.   702 Kaspars Sirmais                     M45B     00:40:42 +10:12
16.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia  M40B     00:40:54 +10:24
17.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M35B     00:41:03 +10:33
18.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21C     00:41:17 +10:47
19.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:41:58 +11:28
20.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss   M45B     00:43:20 +12:50
21.   695 Fergus Barker             FVO       M21C     00:43:23 +12:53
22.   603 Kārlis Alsiņš                       M21C     00:43:26 +12:56
23.   696 Lewis Herdman                       M21C     00:43:27 +12:57
24.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                    M21C     00:44:26 +13:56
25.   631 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki M45B     00:45:56 +15:26
26.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:46:32 +16:02
27.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M45B     00:47:30 +17:00
28.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:49:22 +18:52
29.   355 Līga Blumfelde                      M21C     00:52:24 +21:54
30.   216 Gatis Špats                         M40B     00:56:46 +26:16
31.   349 Ēriks Ozols               Strutainā M21C     00:56:56 +26:26
32.   462 Miks Apinis               LRAL      M45B     00:57:07 +26:37
33.   694 Duncan Barker             FVO       M21C     01:15:56 +45:26
34.   785 Roberts Ernests Fulss               M21C     01:16:03 +45:33
      697 Hamish Barker                       M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 21 KP 7290 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:48:36
 2.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN   M21B     00:49:00 +00:24
 3.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis IM45A     00:49:08 +00:32
 4.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs MiserM40A     00:49:27 +00:51
 5.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis IM45A     00:50:24 +01:48
 6.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SKM45A     00:51:46 +03:10
 7.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis IM45A     00:53:22 +04:46
 8.   760 Valters Veiss             Kāpa      M21B     00:53:51 +05:15
 9.   380 Dāvis Valters Immurs                M21B     00:56:48 +08:12
10.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     00:57:00 +08:24
11.  1265 Andris Rupais             Ozons     M45A     00:58:57 +10:21
12.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     01:00:09 +11:33
13.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez KompasM21B     01:00:38 +12:02
14.  1886 Juris Siņica-Siņavskis              M21B     01:01:03 +12:27
15.   646 Ilvars Jēčs                         M45A     01:01:23 +12:47
16.   568 Andris Pirtnieks          Mona      M21B     01:01:31 +12:55
17.  1119 Ģirts Duburs                        M21B     01:01:56 +13:20
18.  1374 Ivo Odītis                          M45A     01:02:44 +14:08
19.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45A     01:03:00 +14:24
20.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis  M40A     01:03:12 +14:36
21.   436 Dzintars Kriķis                     M40A     01:04:55 +16:19
22.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     01:06:56 +18:20
23.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:10:27 +21:51
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 25 KP 7720 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:46:19
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:47:13 +00:54
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:48:25 +02:06
 4.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris           Ozolnieki M21AL    00:48:26 +02:07
 5.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons     M35A     00:50:13 +03:54
 6.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                     M35A     00:50:14 +03:55
 7.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     00:52:32 +06:13
 8.  1189 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AL    00:52:49 +06:30
 9.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M21AL    00:53:31 +07:12
10.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis    M21AL    00:53:34 +07:15
11.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis IM35A     00:55:30 +09:11
12.   247 Jānis Zilvers             Siguldas TM21AL    00:59:35 +13:16
13.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     00:59:37 +13:18
14.   964 Agris Bērziņs                       M21AL    01:00:46 +14:27
15.   460 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA OK M35A     01:01:49 +15:30
16.   503 Armands Lunts                       M35A     01:02:21 +16:02
17.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:08:54 +22:35
18.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:13:12 +26:53
19.  1230 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:19:27 +33:08
20.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:28:28 +42:09
21.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:48:03 +61:44

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 21.07.2020 22:31:04 Magnets