Vasaras Magnēta 15.kārta - Langstiņi / Upesciems

16.07.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 1330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:19:10
 2.     0 Roberts Goško                        00:22:34 +03:24
 3.     0 Reinis Duburs                        00:23:00 +03:50
 4.     0 Herta Grantskalna                    00:24:11 +05:01
 5.     0 Viesturs Šmits                       00:25:30 +06:20
 6.     0 Mārtiņš Grīnbergs                    00:32:16 +13:06
 7.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis   00:32:26 +13:16
 8.     0 Elza Grīnberga                       00:32:41 +13:31
 9.     0 Madars Apinis                        00:33:13 +14:03
W8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   553 Anabella Luika                       00:16:17
M8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:21:12
 2.   402 Ralfs Ivulāns                        00:29:10 +07:58
 3.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:29:29 +08:17
W10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   329 Marta Korņējeva           Siguldas t 00:26:09
 2.   208 Žanete Tensone                       00:26:12 +00:03
 3.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:39:44 +13:35
 4.     0 Paula Purēna              Auseklis   00:39:53 +13:44
M10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   340 Everts Precinieks                    00:24:53
 2.   743 Emīls Heino Rinkevičs     Ikšķiles S 00:25:52 +00:59
M12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   393 Valters Jonikāns          Ogre       00:13:10
 2.  1262 Oskars Ermansons          Sigulda    00:21:13 +08:03
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 3180 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:24:02
 2.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:24:52 +00:50
 3.   774 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa/Carni 00:26:46 +02:44
 4.   502 Liene Rozenberga          Siguldas S 00:30:41 +06:39
 5.   508 Annija Ošāne              SSS        00:33:01 +08:59
 6.   233 Anete Salava              Siguldas S 00:34:42 +10:40
 7.   466 Milda Ozoliņa             Bulta.lv   00:37:31 +13:29
 8.  1420 Elīna Biseniece           Purva Brid 00:41:20 +17:18
 9.   243 Dārta Neriga Krastkalna   Siguldas S 00:42:50 +18:48
10.   506 Māra Bērze                SSS        00:45:26 +21:24
11.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:56:45 +32:43
12.   573 Ance Korņejeva            Siguldas T 01:04:35 +40:33
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 3180 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   550 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa OK    00:27:28
 2.  1426 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa       00:28:04 +00:36
 3.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK    00:28:10 +00:42
 4.  1429 Daniels Tupureins         Kāpa OK    00:28:14 +00:46
 5.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:28:41 +01:13
 6.   521 Matīss Martinsons         Siguldas S 00:31:40 +04:12
 7.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK    00:32:36 +05:08
 8.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:34:29 +07:01
 9.  1196 Atis Dubrovskis           Siguldas t 00:35:11 +07:43
10.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:35:34 +08:06
11.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:36:14 +08:46
12.  1257 Gatis Odītis                         00:37:15 +09:47
13.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis I 00:43:45 +16:17
14.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis I 01:04:53 +37:25
15.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   01:05:57 +38:29
16.   231 Rūdolfs Dubrovskis        Siguldas T 01:06:41 +39:13
17.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis I 01:07:12 +39:44
18.   220 Emīls Zīle                           01:27:16 +59:48
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 3180 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:36:25
 2.   237 Laila Zinberga            Siguldas T 00:36:31 +00:06
 3.  1278 Solvita Tēta                         00:37:06 +00:41
 4.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:44:10 +07:45
 5.  1580 Maija Ušča                           00:44:26 +08:01
 6.   219 Klinta Gaisa                         00:50:12 +13:47
 7.   229 Ilze Skrodele-Dubrovska   Siguldas T 01:06:46 +30:21
 8.  1488 Sarmīte Dinsberga                    01:10:40 +34:15
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 3180 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    91 Aivars Stašāns                       01:06:42
M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 3180 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:48:13
M85 Distance (2): 10 KP 3180 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa OK    01:26:12
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   210 Rudīte Bite               Auseklis   00:39:20
 2.   698 Dace Kārkle                          00:39:42 +00:22
 3.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:40:07 +00:47
 4.  1405 Kristīne Zvaigzne                    00:47:24 +08:04
 5.  1178 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:49:15 +09:55
 6.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis I 00:55:42 +16:22
 7.   574 Liene Korņejeva           Siguldas T 00:56:05 +16:45
 8.  1118 Laura Dubure                         01:10:12 +30:52
 9.   653 Ināra Graudiņa                       01:15:39 +36:19
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:37:46
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                Turaida    00:44:49 +07:03
 3.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:49:34 +11:48
 4.   310 Linda Raituma             Auseklis I 00:50:16 +12:30
 5.   741 Ieva Štāle                Ogre       00:52:59 +15:13
 6.  1425 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK    00:55:29 +17:43
 7.  1427 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK    00:55:37 +17:51
 8.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   01:12:57 +35:11
 9.   226 Dace Preimane                        01:13:14 +35:28
10.  1193 Iveta Tiltiņa                        01:22:58 +45:12
11.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:24:16 +46:30
12.   394 Kristīna Atvare                      01:26:17 +48:31
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:36:28
 2.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                       00:41:57 +05:29
 3.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:46:24 +09:56
 4.   319 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis   00:50:21 +13:53
 5.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            00:54:37 +18:09
 6.   381 Kaiva Desmitniece         10 nieki   01:05:36 +29:08
 7.   250 Gundega Neiburga          Auseklis   01:15:32 +39:04
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:37:15
 2.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:44:49 +07:34
 3.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:50:04 +12:49
 4.   417 Dace Cīrule                          00:53:27 +16:12
 5.   925 Ausma Lindermane                     01:15:40 +38:25
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:44:48
 2.   214 Genutē Beleckaitē         Siauliu JT 01:07:40 +22:52
 3.   783 Helen Barker              FVO        01:09:14 +24:26
 4.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:16:11 +31:23
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:59:24
 2.   843 Māra Stabulniece                     01:04:13 +04:49
 3.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:14:50 +15:26
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK    00:46:19
 2.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    01:02:41 +16:22
 3.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   01:08:32 +22:13
 4.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 01:09:39 +23:20
 5.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:23:54 +37:35
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK  01:18:54
 2.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     01:26:38 +07:44
 3.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:55:41 +36:47
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:43:55
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:44:50 +00:55
 3.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:47:40 +03:45
 4.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:47:52 +03:57
 5.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa       00:51:40 +07:45
 6.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:05:07 +21:12
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:40:09
 2.   218 Ralfs Mellups                        01:00:04 +19:55
 3.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK    01:07:57 +27:48
 4.   440 Inese Anna Vāvere                    02:17:23 +97:14
W16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   662 Aiga Strazdiņa            Ozons/RSP  00:42:35
 2.   232 Felicita Rasscevska       Briksnis   00:46:36 +04:01
 3.   509 Anete Actiņa              3A         00:54:14 +11:39
 4.   510 Eva Grauda                SSS        00:57:00 +14:25
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   947 Sabīne Valtasa            OK Saldus  00:50:16
 2.   798 Liene Minalto             W21B       00:56:17 +06:01
 3.  1318 Džeina Riekstiņa          Alūksne-Ap 00:57:22 +07:06
 4.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:58:54 +08:38
 5.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa       01:02:49 +12:33
 6.   458 Ilze Andersone            RTU        01:04:02 +13:46
 7.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 01:05:39 +15:23
 8.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:10:16 +20:00
 9.   752 Diāna Pronckute                      01:12:02 +21:46
10.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 01:40:16 +50:00
11.  1525 Līva Šteinberga                      01:59:50 +69:34
      328 Elza Priecuma                        DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   238 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:50:42
 2.  1177 Katrīna Viļumsone         Jēkaba Ceļ 00:53:06 +02:24
 3.   616 Santa Pildava                        00:55:01 +04:19
 4.   433 Līga Balode               Kāpa OK    00:56:15 +05:33
 5.  5033 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:56:18 +05:36
 6.   534 Sigita Rišķe              Rīgas Sati 00:57:55 +07:13
 7.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 01:00:52 +10:10
 8.   239 Sandra Lielmeža           Mālpils    01:23:03 +32:21
 9.   571 Baiba Vasara-Beķere                  01:30:32 +39:50
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis I 00:39:45
 2.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                         00:56:08 +16:23
 3.  1326 Gunta Blūzma                         00:56:10 +16:25
 4.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  01:00:13 +20:28
 5.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis I 01:01:15 +21:30
 6.  1256 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   01:03:48 +24:03
 7.   445 Elīna Šķiedra                        01:10:05 +30:20
 8.   147 Laura Luika                          01:13:19 +33:34
 9.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        01:17:15 +37:30
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:47:12
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:50:17 +03:05
 3.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:50:58 +03:46
 4.    44 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:52:35 +05:23
 5.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis I 00:52:49 +05:37
 6.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:53:13 +06:01
 7.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:57:35 +10:23
 8.   512 Signe Grase               Auseklis   00:58:04 +10:52
 9.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:59:52 +12:40
10.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   01:02:13 +15:01
11.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                     01:02:53 +15:41
12.   421 Dace Peiseniece                      01:03:52 +16:40
13.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       01:03:56 +16:44
14.  3024 Gita Gaisa                Pašiem pri 01:07:07 +19:55
15.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:23:49 +36:37
16.   536 Alda Vanaga               ĀM         01:28:04 +40:52
17.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:52:05 +64:53
18.   563 Dace Cauce                           02:06:01 +78:49
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:43:51
 1.   656 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa       00:43:51 +00:00
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:48:39 +04:48
 4.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:53:38 +09:47
 5.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:07:02 +23:11
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:38:36
 2.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:42:20 +03:44
 3.   969 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži    00:52:59 +14:23
      954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     DQ      
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:45:15
 2.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     00:45:38 +00:23
 3.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva      00:47:51 +02:36
 4.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:53:02 +07:47
 5.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa OK    01:00:30 +15:15
 6.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba Ceļ 01:21:02 +35:47
 7.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:25:15 +40:00
     1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK   DQ      
OPEN3 Distance (4): 16 KP 4860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   689 Ivars Valtass             OK Saldus  00:42:45
 2.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons      01:40:12 +57:27
W21A Distance (5): 18 KP 6580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:56:03
 2.   529 Linda Sīle                           01:11:43 +15:40
 3.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:23:21 +27:18
W35A Distance (5): 18 KP 6580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      01:00:14
 2.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:11:11 +10:57
 3.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 01:12:05 +11:51
 4.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:12:26 +12:12
 5.   241 Zelma Preciniece                     01:26:31 +26:17
 6.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:27:14 +27:00
 7.   221 Inga Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:31:00 +30:46
 8.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:29:11 +88:57
M16 Distance (5): 18 KP 6580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   371 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP  01:05:27
 2.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   01:07:55 +02:28
 3.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   01:09:11 +03:44
 4.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:11:42 +06:15
 5.   739 Patriks Gustavs Rinkevičs Ogre OK/SC 01:11:54 +06:27
 6.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis I 01:19:48 +14:21
 7.  1370 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva Brid 01:21:38 +16:11
 8.   499 Mārtiņš Mežsargs          SSS        01:22:08 +16:41
 9.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš              01:22:09 +16:42
M21AK Distance (5): 18 KP 6580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             IK Ausekli 00:43:41
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:44:25 +00:44
 3.   211 Krišjānis Mežulis         Vadātājs   00:50:53 +07:12
 4.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:50:55 +07:14
 5.   858 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis   00:50:58 +07:17
 6.   524 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas T 00:56:44 +13:03
 7.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa       01:00:18 +16:37
 8.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   01:05:16 +21:35
 9.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 01:11:27 +27:46
10.   496 Jānis Radziņš             Meridiāns  01:16:27 +32:46
11.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis I 01:20:12 +36:31
12.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis           AEZ        01:22:21 +38:40
13.   679 Dāvis Jākobsons                      01:26:21 +42:40
M50 Distance (5): 18 KP 6580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:52:33
 2.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:53:47 +01:14
 3.  1433 Gints Vītiņš                         00:59:34 +07:01
 4.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      01:00:42 +08:09
 5.  2266 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis   01:01:17 +08:44
 6.  1134 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:03:07 +10:34
 7.   235 Artūrs Grīnbergs          Ozons      01:04:19 +11:46
 8.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:06:12 +13:39
 9.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:09:43 +17:10
10.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:11:12 +18:39
11.   313 Juris Jaunzems                       01:13:47 +21:14
12.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:15:53 +23:20
13.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:16:24 +23:51
14.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     01:22:30 +29:57
15.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        01:23:00 +30:27
16.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:23:34 +31:01
17.   206 Juris Līpacis                        01:48:22 +55:49
M55 Distance (5): 18 KP 6580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:53:47
 2.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:58:58 +05:11
 3.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:59:25 +05:38
 4.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:01:57 +08:10
 5.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK    01:03:36 +09:49
 6.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:04:11 +10:24
 7.   201 Ojārs Milleris                       01:15:43 +21:56
 8.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:17:19 +23:32
 9.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        01:19:45 +25:58
10.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:22:23 +28:36
11.   673 Igors Kozlovs                        01:23:53 +30:06
     1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       DQ      
M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 5010 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   246 Uldis Bukšs                          00:43:06
 2.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:44:56 +01:50
 3.   332 Raimonds Opuļs                       00:49:50 +06:44
 4.  1158 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        01:02:49 +19:43
M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 5010 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:34:05
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   00:37:17 +03:12
 3.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:41:17 +07:12
 4.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    00:41:41 +07:36
 5.  1424 Kristians Lielais                    00:43:06 +09:01
 6.   249 Kaspars Ābols                        00:48:17 +14:12
 7.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis I 00:49:00 +14:55
 8.  1417 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas F 01:11:29 +37:24
M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 5010 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   575 Artūrs Kančs                         00:36:52
 2.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia   00:43:42 +06:50
 3.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:46:07 +09:15
 4.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:52:20 +15:28
 5.   213 Ivars Bergs                          00:52:57 +16:05
 6.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    00:55:03 +18:11
 7.   240 Ģirts Lielmežs            Mālpils    00:58:26 +21:34
 8.   216 Gatis Špats                          01:25:23 +48:31
M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 5010 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                       00:42:21
 2.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss    00:43:32 +01:11
 3.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:44:37 +02:16
 4.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:47:12 +04:51
 5.   491 Mārtiņš Lūkins                       00:49:54 +07:33
 6.  1377 Aigars Jirgensons         OSI        00:50:27 +08:06
 7.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:53:07 +10:46
 8.  1192 Guntars Tiltiņš                      00:53:35 +11:14
 9.   593 Normunds Lapoško                     01:00:04 +17:43
10.  1270 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   01:01:02 +18:41
11.   462 Miks Apinis               LRAL       01:03:51 +21:30
M18 Distance (7): 19 KP 7260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   548 Paulis Janovs             Siguldas T 01:19:24
M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 7260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1440 Andris Paeglis                       01:02:57
 2.  1886 Juris Siņica-Siņavskis               01:10:46 +07:49
 3.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:12:05 +09:08
 4.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    01:13:13 +10:16
 5.   604 Raitis Rurāns                        01:31:33 +28:36
     1119 Ģirts Duburs                         DQ      
      658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 7260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   556 Māris Stucis                         00:51:44
 2.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:54:47 +03:03
 3.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs Miser 01:06:23 +14:39
 4.  1419 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis   01:09:34 +17:50
 5.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba Ceļ 01:25:34 +33:50
 6.   320 Mantas Pocevicius         Sakas      01:35:31 +43:47
      330 Vladas Kutiavinas         Sakas      DQ      
M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 7260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis I 00:53:20
 2.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 00:57:18 +03:58
 3.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     01:01:36 +08:16
 4.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis I 01:02:44 +09:24
 5.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis I 01:03:33 +10:13
 6.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    01:05:29 +12:09
 7.  1265 Andris Rupais             Ozons      01:12:58 +19:38
 8.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     01:13:36 +20:16
 9.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Pašiem pri 01:14:40 +21:20
10.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:17:39 +24:19
11.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:18:23 +25:03
12.  1374 Ivo Odītis                           01:18:38 +25:18
13.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:21:52 +28:32
14.  1197 Dagnis Dubrovskis         Siguldas t 01:23:24 +30:04
15.   720 Andris Jansons                       01:29:20 +36:00
16.   916 Armands Ozols                        01:32:42 +39:22
     1864 Nauris Čablis                        DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 30 KP 9680 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:58:47
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   01:01:01 +02:14
 3.   762 Gatis Barons              SCANDAGRA  01:04:52 +06:05
 4.   248 Jēkabs Niklāvs Janovs     Siguldas T 01:10:34 +11:47
 5.  1352 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  01:10:52 +12:05
 6.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris           Ozolnieki  01:11:47 +13:00
 7.  5031 Andreas Kraas             Saue Tamme 01:12:37 +13:50
 8.  1373 Jānis Baunis              OK Arona   01:13:26 +14:39
 9.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:21:07 +22:20
10.   531 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas T 01:28:16 +29:29
11.   518 Jānis Brižs               OKZK       01:30:25 +31:38
12.   236 Māris Zinbergs            Siguldas T 01:36:45 +37:58
13.   247 Jānis Zilvers             Siguldas T 01:39:46 +40:59
14.   964 Agris Bērziņs                        01:43:42 +44:55
M35A Distance (8): 30 KP 9680 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      01:00:13
 2.   587 Mārtiņš Vimba             Ziemeļkurz 01:09:14 +09:01
 3.  1342 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      01:16:58 +16:45
 4.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis I 01:18:20 +18:07
 5.   663 Guntis Arnicāns           A2         01:18:39 +18:26
 6.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:21:03 +20:50
 7.   337 Fadejs Precinieks                    01:23:24 +23:11
 8.  1369 Māris Bisenieks           Purva Brid 01:25:11 +24:58
 9.   270 Jānis Kuks                           01:27:48 +27:35
10.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:30:16 +30:03
11.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:36:29 +36:16
12.   104 Andris Blanks                        02:33:49 +93:36
     1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst DQ      
      681 Raitis Birznieks          SPAMMA OK  DQ      
      803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 6 KP 1330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   393 Valters Jonikāns          Ogre      M12      00:13:10
 2.   553 Anabella Luika                      W8       00:16:17 +03:07
 3.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:19:10 +06:00
 4.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M8       00:21:12 +08:02
 5.  1262 Oskars Ermansons          Sigulda   M12      00:21:13 +08:03
 6.     0 Roberts Goško                       SKOLIŅA  00:22:34 +09:24
 7.     0 Reinis Duburs                       SKOLIŅA  00:23:00 +09:50
 8.     0 Herta Grantskalna                   SKOLIŅA  00:24:11 +11:01
 9.   340 Everts Precinieks                   M10      00:24:53 +11:43
10.     0 Viesturs Šmits                      SKOLIŅA  00:25:30 +12:20
11.   743 Emīls Heino Rinkevičs     Ikšķiles SM10      00:25:52 +12:42
12.   329 Marta Korņējeva           Siguldas tW10      00:26:09 +12:59
13.   208 Žanete Tensone                      W10      00:26:12 +13:02
14.   402 Ralfs Ivulāns                       M8       00:29:10 +16:00
15.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM8       00:29:29 +16:19
16.     0 Mārtiņš Grīnbergs                   SKOLIŅA  00:32:16 +19:06
17.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:32:26 +19:16
18.     0 Elza Grīnberga                      SKOLIŅA  00:32:41 +19:31
19.     0 Madars Apinis                       SKOLIŅA  00:33:13 +20:03
20.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:39:44 +26:34
21.     0 Paula Purēna              Auseklis  W10      00:39:53 +26:43
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 3180 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:24:02
 2.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W14      00:24:52 +00:50
 3.   774 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa/CarniW14      00:26:46 +02:44
 4.   550 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa OK   M14      00:27:28 +03:26
 5.  1426 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa      M14      00:28:04 +04:02
 6.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK   M14      00:28:10 +04:08
 7.  1429 Daniels Tupureins         Kāpa OK   M14      00:28:14 +04:12
 8.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M14      00:28:41 +04:39
 9.   502 Liene Rozenberga          Siguldas SW14      00:30:41 +06:39
10.   521 Matīss Martinsons         Siguldas SM14      00:31:40 +07:38
11.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK   M14      00:32:36 +08:34
12.   508 Annija Ošāne              SSS       W14      00:33:01 +08:59
13.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M14      00:34:29 +10:27
14.   233 Anete Salava              Siguldas SW14      00:34:42 +10:40
15.  1196 Atis Dubrovskis           Siguldas tM14      00:35:11 +11:09
16.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM14      00:35:34 +11:32
17.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:36:14 +12:12
18.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W21C     00:36:25 +12:23
19.   237 Laila Zinberga            Siguldas TW21C     00:36:31 +12:29
20.  1278 Solvita Tēta                        W21C     00:37:06 +13:04
21.  1257 Gatis Odītis                        M14      00:37:15 +13:13
22.   466 Milda Ozoliņa             Bulta.lv  W14      00:37:31 +13:29
23.  1420 Elīna Biseniece           Purva BridW14      00:41:20 +17:18
24.   243 Dārta Neriga Krastkalna   Siguldas SW14      00:42:50 +18:48
25.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis IM14      00:43:45 +19:43
26.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21C     00:44:10 +20:08
27.  1580 Maija Ušča                          W21C     00:44:26 +20:24
28.   506 Māra Bērze                SSS       W14      00:45:26 +21:24
29.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M80      00:48:13 +24:11
30.   219 Klinta Gaisa                        W21C     00:50:12 +26:10
31.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W14      00:56:45 +32:43
32.   573 Ance Korņejeva            Siguldas TW14      01:04:35 +40:33
33.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis IM14      01:04:53 +40:51
34.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis  M14      01:05:57 +41:55
35.   231 Rūdolfs Dubrovskis        Siguldas TM14      01:06:41 +42:39
36.    91 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    01:06:42 +42:40
37.   229 Ilze Skrodele-Dubrovska   Siguldas TW21C     01:06:46 +42:44
38.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis IM14      01:07:12 +43:10
39.  1488 Sarmīte Dinsberga                   W21C     01:10:40 +46:38
40.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa OK   M85      01:26:12 +62:10
41.   220 Emīls Zīle                          M14      01:27:16 +63:14
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 13 KP 3830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:36:28
 2.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:37:15 +00:47
 3.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45B     00:37:46 +01:18
 4.   210 Rudīte Bite               Auseklis  W40B     00:39:20 +02:52
 5.   698 Dace Kārkle                         W40B     00:39:42 +03:14
 6.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones LW40B     00:40:07 +03:39
 7.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK OPEN2    00:40:09 +03:41
 8.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                      W50      00:41:57 +05:29
 9.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:43:55 +07:27
10.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:44:48 +08:20
11.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:44:49 +08:21
11.   274 Ilze Tropa                Turaida   W45B     00:44:49 +08:21
13.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:44:50 +08:22
14.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK   W70      00:46:19 +09:51
15.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:46:24 +09:56
16.  1405 Kristīne Zvaigzne                   W40B     00:47:24 +10:56
17.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:47:40 +11:12
18.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:47:52 +11:24
19.  1178 Ilze Līgate               Purva BridW40B     00:49:15 +12:47
20.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W45B     00:49:34 +13:06
21.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:50:04 +13:36
22.   310 Linda Raituma             Auseklis IW45B     00:50:16 +13:48
23.   319 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis  W50      00:50:21 +13:53
24.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa      M75      00:51:40 +15:12
25.   741 Ieva Štāle                Ogre      W45B     00:52:59 +16:31
26.   417 Dace Cīrule                         W55      00:53:27 +16:59
27.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      00:54:37 +18:09
28.  1425 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK   W45B     00:55:29 +19:01
29.  1427 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK   W45B     00:55:37 +19:09
30.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis IW40B     00:55:42 +19:14
31.   574 Liene Korņejeva           Siguldas TW40B     00:56:05 +19:37
32.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      00:59:24 +22:56
33.   218 Ralfs Mellups                       OPEN2    01:00:04 +23:36
34.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      01:02:41 +26:13
35.   843 Māra Stabulniece                    W65      01:04:13 +27:45
36.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      01:05:07 +28:39
37.   381 Kaiva Desmitniece         10 nieki  W50      01:05:36 +29:08
38.   214 Genutē Beleckaitē         Siauliu JTW60      01:07:40 +31:12
39.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK   OPEN2    01:07:57 +31:29
40.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W70      01:08:32 +32:04
41.   783 Helen Barker              FVO       W60      01:09:14 +32:46
42.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      01:09:39 +33:11
43.  1118 Laura Dubure                        W40B     01:10:12 +33:44
44.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W45B     01:12:57 +36:29
45.   226 Dace Preimane                       W45B     01:13:14 +36:46
46.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:14:50 +38:22
47.   250 Gundega Neiburga          Auseklis  W50      01:15:32 +39:04
48.   653 Ināra Graudiņa                      W40B     01:15:39 +39:11
49.   925 Ausma Lindermane                    W55      01:15:40 +39:12
50.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W60      01:16:11 +39:43
51.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK W75      01:18:54 +42:26
52.  1193 Iveta Tiltiņa                       W45B     01:22:58 +46:30
53.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW70      01:23:54 +47:26
54.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis  W45B     01:24:16 +47:48
55.   394 Kristīna Atvare                     W45B     01:26:17 +49:49
56.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W75      01:26:38 +50:10
57.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W75      01:55:41 +79:13
58.   440 Inese Anna Vāvere                   OPEN2    02:17:23 +100:55
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 16 KP 4860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:38:36
 2.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis IW40A     00:39:45 +01:09
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:42:20 +03:44
 4.   662 Aiga Strazdiņa            Ozons/RSP W16      00:42:35 +03:59
 5.   689 Ivars Valtass             OK Saldus OPEN3    00:42:45 +04:09
 6.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:43:51 +05:15
 6.   656 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa      M60      00:43:51 +05:15
 8.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis    M70      00:45:15 +06:39
 9.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls    M70      00:45:38 +07:02
10.   232 Felicita Rasscevska       Briksnis  W16      00:46:36 +08:00
11.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W45A     00:47:12 +08:36
12.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva     M70      00:47:51 +09:15
13.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:48:39 +10:03
14.   947 Sabīne Valtasa            OK Saldus W21B     00:50:16 +11:40
15.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:50:17 +11:41
16.   238 Tatjana Stefanova                   W35B     00:50:42 +12:06
17.  1175 Astra Šauere                        W45A     00:50:58 +12:22
18.    44 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W45A     00:52:35 +13:59
19.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis IW45A     00:52:49 +14:13
20.   969 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži   M65      00:52:59 +14:23
21.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:53:02 +14:26
22.  1177 Katrīna Viļumsone         Jēkaba CeļW35B     00:53:06 +14:30
23.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:53:13 +14:37
24.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M60      00:53:38 +15:02
25.   509 Anete Actiņa              3A        W16      00:54:14 +15:38
26.   616 Santa Pildava                       W35B     00:55:01 +16:25
27.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:56:08 +17:32
28.  1326 Gunta Blūzma                        W40A     00:56:10 +17:34
29.   433 Līga Balode               Kāpa OK   W35B     00:56:15 +17:39
30.   798 Liene Minalto             W21B      W21B     00:56:17 +17:41
31.  5033 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT    W35B     00:56:18 +17:42
32.   510 Eva Grauda                SSS       W16      00:57:00 +18:24
33.  1318 Džeina Riekstiņa          Alūksne-ApW21B     00:57:22 +18:46
34.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W45A     00:57:35 +18:59
35.   534 Sigita Rišķe              Rīgas SatiW35B     00:57:55 +19:19
36.   512 Signe Grase               Auseklis  W45A     00:58:04 +19:28
37.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:58:54 +20:18
38.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W45A     00:59:52 +21:16
39.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK W40A     01:00:13 +21:37
40.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa OK   M70      01:00:30 +21:54
41.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis IW35B     01:00:52 +22:16
42.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis IW40A     01:01:15 +22:39
43.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     01:02:13 +23:37
44.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa      W21B     01:02:49 +24:13
45.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     01:02:53 +24:17
46.  1256 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis  W40A     01:03:48 +25:12
47.   421 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     01:03:52 +25:16
48.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona      W45A     01:03:56 +25:20
49.   458 Ilze Andersone            RTU       W21B     01:04:02 +25:26
50.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēstW21B     01:05:39 +27:03
51.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      01:07:02 +28:26
52.  3024 Gita Gaisa                Pašiem priW45A     01:07:07 +28:31
53.   445 Elīna Šķiedra                       W40A     01:10:05 +31:29
54.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis W21B     01:10:16 +31:40
55.   752 Diāna Pronckute                     W21B     01:12:02 +33:26
56.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     01:13:19 +34:43
57.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W40A     01:17:15 +38:39
58.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba CeļM70      01:21:02 +42:26
59.   239 Sandra Lielmeža           Mālpils   W35B     01:23:03 +44:27
60.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:23:49 +45:13
61.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:25:15 +46:39
62.   536 Alda Vanaga               ĀM        W45A     01:28:04 +49:28
63.   571 Baiba Vasara-Beķere                 W35B     01:30:32 +51:56
64.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons     OPEN3    01:40:12 +61:36
65.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     01:40:16 +61:40
66.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W45A     01:52:05 +73:29
67.  1525 Līva Šteinberga                     W21B     01:59:50 +81:14
68.   563 Dace Cauce                          W45A     02:06:01 +87:25
      954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M65      DQ      
     1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK  M70      DQ      
      328 Elza Priecuma                       W21B     DQ      
#5 Distance (W21A,W35A,M16,M21AK,M50,M55): 18 KP 6580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             IK AusekliM21AK    00:43:41
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AK    00:44:25 +00:44
 3.   211 Krišjānis Mežulis         Vadātājs  M21AK    00:50:53 +07:12
 4.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M21AK    00:50:55 +07:14
 5.   858 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis  M21AK    00:50:58 +07:17
 6.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    M50      00:52:33 +08:52
 7.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:53:47 +10:06
 7.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      00:53:47 +10:06
 9.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW21A     00:56:03 +12:22
10.   524 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas TM21AK    00:56:44 +13:03
11.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      00:58:58 +15:17
12.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:59:25 +15:44
13.  1433 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:59:34 +15:53
14.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     W35A     01:00:14 +16:33
15.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa      M21AK    01:00:18 +16:37
16.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M50      01:00:42 +17:01
17.  2266 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis  M50      01:01:17 +17:36
18.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      01:01:57 +18:16
19.  1134 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M50      01:03:07 +19:26
20.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK   M55      01:03:36 +19:55
21.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      01:04:11 +20:30
22.   235 Artūrs Grīnbergs          Ozons     M50      01:04:19 +20:38
23.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    01:05:16 +21:35
24.   371 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP M16      01:05:27 +21:46
25.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M50      01:06:12 +22:31
26.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M16      01:07:55 +24:14
27.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M16      01:09:11 +25:30
28.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      01:09:43 +26:02
29.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:11:11 +27:30
30.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM50      01:11:12 +27:31
31.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis IM21AK    01:11:27 +27:46
32.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      01:11:42 +28:01
33.   529 Linda Sīle                          W21A     01:11:43 +28:02
34.   739 Patriks Gustavs Rinkevičs Ogre OK/SCM16      01:11:54 +28:13
35.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:12:05 +28:24
36.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     01:12:26 +28:45
37.   313 Juris Jaunzems                      M50      01:13:47 +30:06
38.   201 Ojārs Milleris                      M55      01:15:43 +32:02
39.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M50      01:15:53 +32:12
40.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M50      01:16:24 +32:43
41.   496 Jānis Radziņš             Meridiāns M21AK    01:16:27 +32:46
42.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M55      01:17:19 +33:38
43.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO       M55      01:19:45 +36:04
44.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis IM16      01:19:48 +36:07
45.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis IM21AK    01:20:12 +36:31
46.  1370 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva BridM16      01:21:38 +37:57
47.   499 Mārtiņš Mežsargs          SSS       M16      01:22:08 +38:27
48.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš             M16      01:22:09 +38:28
49.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis           AEZ       M21AK    01:22:21 +38:40
50.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:22:23 +38:42
51.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      01:22:30 +38:49
52.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ       M50      01:23:00 +39:19
53.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:23:21 +39:40
54.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:23:34 +39:53
55.   673 Igors Kozlovs                       M55      01:23:53 +40:12
56.   679 Dāvis Jākobsons                     M21AK    01:26:21 +42:40
57.   241 Zelma Preciniece                    W35A     01:26:31 +42:50
58.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ       W35A     01:27:14 +43:33
59.   221 Inga Mauliņa              Briksnis  W35A     01:31:00 +47:19
60.   206 Juris Līpacis                       M50      01:48:22 +64:41
61.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     02:29:11 +105:30
     1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 5010 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM35B     00:34:05
 2.   575 Artūrs Kančs                        M40B     00:36:52 +02:47
 3.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis  M35B     00:37:17 +03:12
 4.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M35B     00:41:17 +07:12
 5.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK   M35B     00:41:41 +07:36
 6.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:42:21 +08:16
 7.  1424 Kristians Lielais                   M35B     00:43:06 +09:01
 7.   246 Uldis Bukšs                         M21C     00:43:06 +09:01
 9.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss   M45B     00:43:32 +09:27
10.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia  M40B     00:43:42 +09:37
11.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:44:37 +10:32
12.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21C     00:44:56 +10:51
13.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:46:07 +12:02
14.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:47:12 +13:07
15.   249 Kaspars Ābols                       M35B     00:48:17 +14:12
16.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis IM35B     00:49:00 +14:55
17.   332 Raimonds Opuļs                      M21C     00:49:50 +15:45
18.   491 Mārtiņš Lūkins                      M45B     00:49:54 +15:49
19.  1377 Aigars Jirgensons         OSI       M45B     00:50:27 +16:22
20.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:52:20 +18:15
21.   213 Ivars Bergs                         M40B     00:52:57 +18:52
22.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:53:07 +19:02
23.  1192 Guntars Tiltiņš                     M45B     00:53:35 +19:30
24.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M40B     00:55:03 +20:58
25.   240 Ģirts Lielmežs            Mālpils   M40B     00:58:26 +24:21
26.   593 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     01:00:04 +25:59
27.  1270 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     01:01:02 +26:57
28.  1158 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     01:02:49 +28:44
29.   462 Miks Apinis               LRAL      M45B     01:03:51 +29:46
30.  1417 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas FM35B     01:11:29 +37:24
31.   216 Gatis Špats                         M40B     01:25:23 +51:18
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 19 KP 7260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   556 Māris Stucis                        M40A     00:51:44
 2.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis IM45A     00:53:20 +01:36
 3.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:54:47 +03:03
 4.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SKM45A     00:57:18 +05:34
 5.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M45A     01:01:36 +09:52
 6.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis IM45A     01:02:44 +11:00
 7.  1440 Andris Paeglis                      M21B     01:02:57 +11:13
 8.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis IM45A     01:03:33 +11:49
 9.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     01:05:29 +13:45
10.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs MiserM40A     01:06:23 +14:39
11.  1419 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis  M40A     01:09:34 +17:50
12.  1886 Juris Siņica-Siņavskis              M21B     01:10:46 +19:02
13.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M21B     01:12:05 +20:21
14.  1265 Andris Rupais             Ozons     M45A     01:12:58 +21:14
15.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN   M21B     01:13:13 +21:29
16.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     01:13:36 +21:52
17.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Pašiem priM45A     01:14:40 +22:56
18.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     01:17:39 +25:55
19.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     01:18:23 +26:39
20.  1374 Ivo Odītis                          M45A     01:18:38 +26:54
21.   548 Paulis Janovs             Siguldas TM18      01:19:24 +27:40
22.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     01:21:52 +30:08
23.  1197 Dagnis Dubrovskis         Siguldas tM45A     01:23:24 +31:40
24.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba CeļM40A     01:25:34 +33:50
25.   720 Andris Jansons                      M45A     01:29:20 +37:36
26.   604 Raitis Rurāns                       M21B     01:31:33 +39:49
27.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45A     01:32:42 +40:58
28.   320 Mantas Pocevicius         Sakas     M40A     01:35:31 +43:47
     1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45A     DQ      
      330 Vladas Kutiavinas         Sakas     M40A     DQ      
      658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     DQ      
     1119 Ģirts Duburs                        M21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 30 KP 9680 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:58:47
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     01:00:13 +01:26
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    01:01:01 +02:14
 4.   762 Gatis Barons              SCANDAGRA M21AL    01:04:52 +06:05
 5.   587 Mārtiņš Vimba             ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:09:14 +10:27
 6.   248 Jēkabs Niklāvs Janovs     Siguldas TM21AL    01:10:34 +11:47
 7.  1352 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns M21AL    01:10:52 +12:05
 8.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris           Ozolnieki M21AL    01:11:47 +13:00
 9.  5031 Andreas Kraas             Saue TammeM21AL    01:12:37 +13:50
10.  1373 Jānis Baunis              OK Arona  M21AL    01:13:26 +14:39
11.  1342 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons     M35A     01:16:58 +18:11
12.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis IM35A     01:18:20 +19:33
13.   663 Guntis Arnicāns           A2        M35A     01:18:39 +19:52
14.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:21:03 +22:16
15.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis  M21AL    01:21:07 +22:20
16.   337 Fadejs Precinieks                   M35A     01:23:24 +24:37
17.  1369 Māris Bisenieks           Purva BridM35A     01:25:11 +26:24
18.   270 Jānis Kuks                          M35A     01:27:48 +29:01
19.   531 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas TM21AL    01:28:16 +29:29
20.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:30:16 +31:29
21.   518 Jānis Brižs               OKZK      M21AL    01:30:25 +31:38
22.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     01:36:29 +37:42
23.   236 Māris Zinbergs            Siguldas TM21AL    01:36:45 +37:58
24.   247 Jānis Zilvers             Siguldas TM21AL    01:39:46 +40:59
25.   964 Agris Bērziņs                       M21AL    01:43:42 +44:55
26.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     02:33:49 +95:02
      681 Raitis Birznieks          SPAMMA OK M35A     DQ      
      803 Mārtiņš Ketners                     M35A     DQ      
     1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 16.07.2020 22:37:39 Magnets