Vasaras Magnēta 14.kārta - Avotnieki

15.07.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1330 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 52)   3.( 32)   4.( 55)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Olafs Beķeris             00:27:41 17:36:47   03:37  3  10:47  1            26:12  1  27:30  1  27:41  1 00:27:41
    3111 Alnis-JNSC                SKOLIŅA        03:37  3  07:10  1                                00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00                                   00:00   
 2. Nora Vismane              00:33:34 17:12:48   04:58  7  15:32 14  25:53  1  31:10  2  33:21  2  33:34  2 00:33:34
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:58  7  10:34 11  10:21  1  05:17  4  02:11 12  00:13  4
                                                  01:21     03:24                         00:53     00:02   
 3. Rūta Knipše               00:35:04 18:44:16   03:56  6  14:34  8  26:50  6  33:49  4  34:52  3  35:04  3 00:35:04
      93 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        03:56  6  10:38 12  12:16  4  06:59  8  01:03  2  00:12  3
                                                  00:19     03:28                        -00:15     00:01   
 4. Darja Kondratenko         00:35:39 18:44:24   03:55  5  14:37 11  26:48  5  34:11 10  35:24  4  35:39  4 00:35:39
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:55  5  10:42 14  12:11  2  07:23 10  01:13  4  00:15  8
                                                  00:18     03:32                        -00:05     00:04   
 5. Katrīna Cīrule            00:35:52 18:11:36   02:45  2  12:29  2  26:23  2  34:43 14  35:44  8  35:52  5 00:35:52
    1999 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        02:45  2  09:44  9  13:54  9  08:20 13  01:01  1  00:08  1
                                                 -00:52     02:34                        -00:17    -00:03   
 5. Austris Midrijānis        00:35:52 18:44:39   05:30 11  14:46 12  28:28  9  33:57  5  35:34  5  35:52  5 00:35:52
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:30 11  09:16  5  13:42  7  05:29  7  01:37  7  00:18 11
                                                  01:53     02:06                         00:19     00:07   
 7. Karlīne Neļķe             00:35:53 18:44:30   05:25 10  14:58 13  28:50 11  33:57  5  35:39  6  35:53  7 00:35:53
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:25 10  09:33  8  13:52  8  05:07  2  01:42  8  00:14  6
                                                  01:48     02:23                         00:24     00:03   
 8. Gustavs Tūlis             00:35:58 18:44:26   05:05  8  14:33  7  26:45  4  34:08  9  35:40  7  35:58  8 00:35:58
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:05  8  09:28  7  12:12  3  07:23 10  01:32  6  00:18 11
                                                  01:28     02:18                         00:14     00:07   
 9. Tīna Marta Vincovska      00:36:03 18:11:47   02:42  1  12:30  3  26:27  3  34:42 13  35:50  9  36:03  9 00:36:03
    1388 RO111                     SKOLIŅA        02:42  1  09:48 10  13:57 10  08:15 12  01:08  3  00:13  4
                                                 -00:55     02:38                        -00:10     00:02   
10. Rūta Midrijāne            00:36:07 18:44:49   05:41 13  14:20  5  28:39 10  34:05  8  35:52 10  36:07 10 00:36:07
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:41 13  08:39  3  14:19 11  05:26  5  01:47 10  00:15  8
                                                  02:04     01:29                         00:29     00:04   
10. Ēvalds Birznieks          00:36:07 18:44:54   05:09  9  14:36 10  28:04  8  33:31  3  35:53 11  36:07 10 00:36:07
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:09  9  09:27  6  13:28  6  05:27  6  02:22 13  00:14  6
                                                  01:32     02:17                         01:04     00:03   
12. Teodēzija Balode          00:36:17 18:44:29   05:30 11  14:35  9  27:02  7  34:19 12  36:01 12  36:17 12 00:36:17
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:30 11  09:05  4  12:27  5  07:17  9  01:42  8  00:16 10
                                                  01:53     01:55                         00:24     00:05   
13. Arīna Kondratenko         00:36:27 18:44:37   03:51  4  14:30  6  28:58 12  34:04  7  36:02 13  36:27 13 00:36:27
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:51  4  10:39 13  14:28 12  05:06  1  01:58 11  00:25 14
                                                  00:14     03:29                         00:40     00:14   
14. Raivis Midrijānis         00:38:05 18:44:43   05:44 14  14:13  4  29:01 13  34:17 11  37:47 14  38:05 14 00:38:05
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:44 14  08:29  2  14:48 13  05:16  3  03:30 14  00:18 11
                                                  02:07     01:19                         02:12     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:42     07:10     10:21     05:06     01:01     00:08   00:26:28

W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1330 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 52)   3.( 32)   4.( 55)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anabella Luika            00:30:16 17:56:05   02:41  1  08:27  1  21:05  1  27:46  1  30:04  1  30:16  1 00:30:16
     553                           W8             02:41  1  05:46  1  12:38  1  06:41  1  02:18  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elēna Bremze              00:44:18 19:18:48   04:40  2  11:44  2  24:27  2  42:55  2  44:07  2  44:18  2 00:44:18
     747 OK Ogre                   W8             04:40  2  07:04  2  12:43  2  18:28  2  01:12  1  00:11  1
                                                  01:59     01:18     00:05     11:47    -01:06    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:41     05:46     12:38     06:41     01:12     00:11   00:29:09

M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1330 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 52)   3.( 32)   4.( 55)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:15:22 17:10:40   02:10  1  05:57  1  11:19  1  14:08  1  15:15  1  15:22  1 00:15:22
    1441 Auseklis                  M8             02:10  1  03:47  1  05:22  1  02:49  1  01:07  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Poikāns            00:29:55 16:21:13   06:37  2  15:36  2  23:24  2  28:37  2  29:45  2  29:55  2 00:29:55
    1899 Auseklis IK               M8             06:37  2  08:59  2  07:48  2  05:13  2  01:08  2  00:10  2
                                                  04:27     05:12     02:26     02:24     00:01     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:10     03:47     05:22     02:49     01:07     00:07   00:15:22

W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1330 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 52)   3.( 32)   4.( 55)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Amanta Mikijanska         00:14:30 16:43:37   03:05  2  06:57  1  11:30  1  13:27  1  14:22  1  14:30  1 00:14:30
    1338 Auseklis                  W10            03:05  2  03:52  1  04:33  1  01:57  1  00:55  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīza Koškina             00:17:26 18:30:13   03:10  3  08:52  2  13:58  2  16:18  2  17:17  2  17:26  2 00:17:26
    3138 Alnis-JNSC                W10            03:10  3  05:42  2  05:06  2  02:20  2  00:59  2  00:09  2
                                                  00:05     01:50     00:33     00:23     00:04     00:01   
 3. Madlēna Freimane          00:35:49 18:11:44   02:42  1  12:24  3  26:26  3  34:39  3  35:40  3  35:49  3 00:35:49
     145 Auseklis                  W10            02:42  1  09:42  3  14:02  3  08:13  3  01:01  3  00:09  2
                                                 -00:23     05:50     09:29     06:16     00:06     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:42     03:52     04:33     01:57     00:55     00:08   00:14:07

M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1330 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 52)   3.( 32)   4.( 55)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Fricis Beķeris            00:16:57 17:36:46   02:43  1  08:17  1  13:32  1  15:59  1  16:48  1  16:57  1 00:16:57
    3133 Alnis-JNSC                M10            02:43  1  05:34  1  05:15  1  02:27  1  00:49  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:43     05:34     05:15     02:27     00:49     00:09   00:16:57

M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1330 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 52)   3.( 32)   4.( 55)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valters Jonikāns          00:12:31 18:34:55   01:34  1  05:58  1  09:44  1  11:41  1  12:23  1  12:31  1 00:12:31
     393 Ogre                      M12            01:34  1  04:24  1  03:46  1  01:57  1  00:42  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:34     04:24     03:46     01:57     00:42     00:08   00:12:31

W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2830 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 48)   5.( 52)   6.( 51)   7.( 54)   8.( 31)   9.( 55)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Lillija Brice             00:24:42 19:20:08   01:53  1  05:32  1  08:51  1  13:38  1  16:59  1  19:06  1  21:00  1  22:31  1  23:57  1  24:36  1  24:42  1 00:24:42
      88 Bez kompasa               W14            01:53  1  03:39  1  03:19  2  04:47  1  03:21  1  02:07  1  01:54  1  01:31  3  01:26  2  00:39  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  00:33:16 19:13:04   03:49  7  09:11  5  11:26  4  16:23  2  20:45  2  23:55  2  27:47  2  30:58  2  32:17  2  33:09  2  33:16  2 00:33:16
     973 Auseklis                  W14            03:49  7  05:22  4  02:15  1  04:57  2  04:22  2  03:10  5  03:52  7  03:11  6  01:19  1  00:52  4  00:07  2
                                                  01:56     01:43    -01:04     00:10     01:01     01:03     01:58     01:40    -00:07     00:13     00:01   
 3. Evelīna Kairiša           00:35:05 16:32:45   02:12  2  07:31  2  11:15  2  16:42  3  25:05  3  28:08  3  30:40  3  32:01  3  34:00  3  34:56  3  35:05  3 00:35:05
    3155 OK Alnis-JNSC             W14            02:12  2  05:19  3  03:44  4  05:27  3  08:23  6  03:03  4  02:32  4  01:21  1  01:59  6  00:56  6  00:09  4
                                                  00:19     01:40     00:25     00:40     05:02     00:56     00:38    -00:10     00:33     00:17     00:03   
 4. Luīze Plone               00:37:09 16:30:26   02:26  3  07:43  3  11:18  3  16:45  4  28:10  5  30:29  4  32:46  4  34:13  4  36:08  4  37:02  4  37:09  4 00:37:09
    3084 OK Alnis-JNSC             W14            02:26  3  05:17  2  03:35  3  05:27  3  11:25  7  02:19  2  02:17  3  01:27  2  01:55  4  00:54  5  00:07  2
                                                  00:33     01:38     00:16     00:40     08:04     00:12     00:23    -00:04     00:29     00:15     00:01   
 5. Elīna Dzirkale            00:39:44 16:28:04   02:40  4  08:46  4  13:31  5  19:07  5  30:41  7  33:06  6  35:17  6  36:52  5  38:48  5  39:35  5  39:44  5 00:39:44
    3168 Alnis-JNSC                W14            02:40  4  06:06  5  04:45  6  05:36  6  11:34  8  02:25  3  02:11  2  01:35  4  01:56  5  00:47  2  00:09  4
                                                  00:47     02:27     01:26     00:49     08:13     00:18     00:17     00:04     00:30     00:08     00:03   
 6. Lizete Kleina             00:40:48 19:08:35   02:50  5  09:45  7  16:34  7  22:35  7  28:53  6  33:43  7  36:36  7  38:12  6  39:50  7  40:39  6  40:48  6 00:40:48
    3028 Alnis OK                  W14            02:50  5  06:55  7  06:49  8  06:01  7  06:18  4  04:50  7  02:53  5  01:36  5  01:38  3  00:49  3  00:09  4
                                                  00:57     03:16     03:30     01:14     02:57     02:43     00:59     00:05     00:12     00:10     00:03   
 7. Madlēna Freimane          00:41:01 20:05:21   03:09  6  09:33  6  14:36  6  20:39  6  26:55  4  31:38  5  35:03  5            39:15  6  40:50  7  41:01  7 00:41:01
     145 Auseklis                  W14            03:09  6  06:24  6  05:03  7  06:03  8  06:16  3  04:43  6  03:25  6                                00:11  8
                                                  01:16     02:45     01:44     01:16     02:55     02:36     01:31                                   00:05   
 8. Madara Zīberte            00:51:04 16:26:33   05:10  8  13:49  8  17:35  8  23:02  8  31:24  8  36:44  8  41:01  8  46:39  7  49:43  8  50:55  8  51:04  8 00:51:04
    3055 Alnis-JNSC                W14            05:10  8  08:39  8  03:46  5  05:27  3  08:22  5  05:20  8  04:17  8  05:38  7  03:04  7  01:12  7  00:09  4
                                                  03:17     05:00     00:27     00:40     05:01     03:13     02:23     04:07     01:38     00:33     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:53     03:39     02:15     04:47     03:21     02:07     01:54     01:21     01:19     00:39     00:06   00:23:21

M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2830 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 48)   5.( 52)   6.( 51)   7.( 54)   8.( 31)   9.( 55)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:39:41 20:05:13   03:04  3  09:37  2  14:29  3  20:43  3  26:57  3  31:37  2  35:09  2  36:51  2  38:48  2  39:33  1  39:41  1 00:39:41
    5000 Auseklis                  M14            03:04  3  06:33  3  04:52  4  06:14  3  06:14  4  04:40  2  03:32  4  01:42  4  01:57  2  00:45  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Kārlis Poikāns            00:39:41 20:05:14   03:07  5  09:28  1  14:26  2  20:41  2  26:38  2  31:29  1  35:08  1  36:41  1  38:45  1  39:34  2  39:41  1 00:39:41
    1899 Auseklis IK               M14            03:07  5  06:21  2  04:58  5  06:15  4  05:57  2  04:51  3  03:39  5  01:33  3  02:04  3  00:49  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:03    -00:12     00:06     00:01    -00:17     00:11     00:07    -00:09     00:07     00:04    -00:01   
 3. Reinis Valdats            00:40:41 17:14:06   02:42  1  12:55  6  18:28  6  24:55  5  30:03  4  33:38  3  35:50  3  37:22  3  39:47  3  40:33  3  40:41  3 00:40:41
     718 Stīvijs Vonders           M14            02:42  1  10:13  7  05:33  6  06:27  5  05:08  1  03:35  1  02:12  1  01:32  2  02:25  5  00:46  2  00:08  2
                                                 -00:22     03:40     00:41     00:13    -01:06    -01:05    -01:20    -00:10     00:28     00:01     00:00   
 4. Mārtiņš Cīrulis           00:48:09 17:43:50   04:07  6  09:44  3  12:45  1  18:52  1  25:09  1  41:36  6  44:02  6  45:12  4  47:03  4  47:58  4  48:09  4 00:48:09
    2121 Auseklis                  M14            04:07  6  05:37  1  03:01  1  06:07  2  06:17  5  16:27  7  02:26  3  01:10  1  01:51  1  00:55  5  00:11  5
                                                  01:03    -00:56    -01:51    -00:07     00:03     11:47    -01:06    -00:32    -00:06     00:10     00:03   
 5. Gustavs Saulājs           00:51:22 16:26:26   05:21  7  14:02  7  18:01  5  23:14  4  31:35  5  36:57  4  41:20  4  46:50  5  49:59  5  51:08  5  51:22  5 00:51:22
    3181 Alnis-JNSC                M14            05:21  7  08:41  5  03:59  2  05:13  1  08:21  7  05:22  5  04:23  7  05:30  6  03:09  6  01:09  7  00:14  7
                                                  02:17     02:08    -00:53    -01:01     02:07     00:42     00:51     03:48     01:12     00:24     00:06   
 6. Tomass Ščadro             00:52:52 18:55:34   02:56  2  10:11  4  23:53  7  32:00  7  38:10  7  43:10  7  45:30  7  47:39  6  51:51  6  52:44  6  52:52  6 00:52:52
    1288 BPG                       M14            02:56  2  07:15  4  13:42  7  08:07  6  06:10  3  05:00  4  02:20  2  02:09  5  04:12  7  00:53  4  00:08  2
                                                 -00:08     00:42     08:50     01:53    -00:04     00:20    -01:12     00:27     02:15     00:08     00:00   
 7. Arvils Apsītis            00:55:42 19:12:56   03:05  4  12:35  5  17:00  4  27:52  6  34:32  6  40:00  5  43:43  5  52:05  7  54:25  7  55:31  7  55:42  7 00:55:42
     855 Auseklis                  M14            03:05  4  09:30  6  04:25  3  10:52  7  06:40  6  05:28  6  03:43  6  08:22  7  02:20  4  01:06  6  00:11  5
                                                  00:01     02:57    -00:27     04:38     00:26     00:48     00:11     06:40     00:23     00:21     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:42     05:37     03:01     05:13     05:08     03:35     02:12     01:10     01:51     00:45     00:07   00:31:21

W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2830 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 48)   5.( 52)   6.( 51)   7.( 54)   8.( 31)   9.( 55)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Solvita Tēta              00:29:28 19:10:52   02:33  1  07:59  1  10:41  1  14:55  1  19:30  1  22:55  1  25:27  1  26:43  1  28:10  1  29:19  1  29:28  1 00:29:28
    1278                           W21C           02:33  1  05:26  2  02:42  1  04:14  1  04:35  1  03:25  3  02:32  2  01:16  4  01:27  1  01:09  3  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Amanda Cīrule             00:34:19 19:14:45   02:37  3  08:19  2  11:54  2  16:33  2  21:46  2  24:24  2  27:10  2  28:24  2  33:08  2  34:10  2  34:19  2 00:34:19
     672                           W21C           02:37  3  05:42  3  03:35  3  04:39  2  05:13  4  02:38  1  02:46  4  01:14  3  04:44  8  01:02  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:04     00:16     00:53     00:25     00:38    -00:47     00:14    -00:02     03:17    -00:07     00:00   
 3. Ineta Vendiņa-Birzniece   00:36:28 17:36:51   02:33  1  08:59  3  12:14  3  20:06  4  24:45  3  29:08  4  31:21  3  32:29  3  35:26  3  36:16  3  36:28  3 00:36:28
     474                           W21C           02:33  1  06:26  5  03:15  2  07:52  8  04:39  2  04:23  7  02:13  1  01:08  1  02:57  6  00:50  1  00:12  6
                                                  00:00     01:00     00:33     03:38     00:04     00:58    -00:19    -00:08     01:30    -00:19     00:03   
 4. Maija Ušča                00:37:51 16:59:14   03:17  6  10:35  7  14:16  5  20:24  5  25:36  4  29:05  3  32:12  4  33:53  4  36:33  4  37:42  4  37:51  4 00:37:51
    1580                           W21C           03:17  6  07:18  6  03:41  4  06:08  5  05:12  3  03:29  4  03:07  6  01:41  7  02:40  5  01:09  3  00:09  1
                                                  00:44     01:52     00:59     01:54     00:37     00:04     00:35     00:25     01:13     00:00     00:00   
 5. Kristīne Done             00:38:08 16:28:42   02:57  4  10:33  6  14:20  6  19:57  3  25:39  5  29:43  5  33:23  5  34:49  5  36:47  5  37:58  5  38:08  5 00:38:08
     622                           W21C           02:57  4  07:36  7  03:47  5  05:37  4  05:42  6  04:04  5  03:40  8  01:26  5  01:58  3  01:11  5  00:10  4
                                                  00:24     02:10     01:05     01:23     01:07     00:39     01:08     00:10     00:31     00:02     00:01   
 6. Ieva Freimane             00:41:07 20:05:23   03:08  5  09:27  5  14:02  4  20:38  6  26:50  6  31:44  6  34:57  6  36:35  6  39:07  6  40:50  6  41:07  6 00:41:07
    5020 Auseklis                  W21C           03:08  5  06:19  4  04:35  6  06:36  6  06:12  7  04:54  8  03:13  7  01:38  6  02:32  4  01:43  8  00:17  9
                                                  00:35     00:53     01:53     02:22     01:37     01:29     00:41     00:22     01:05     00:34     00:08   
 7. Dace Stīpniece            00:49:14 19:18:51   04:21  7  09:26  4  28:41  9  33:30  8  38:53  7  42:01  7  44:51  7  46:00  7  47:52  7  49:03  7  49:14  7 00:49:14
     346 Ogre OK                   W21C           04:21  7  05:05  1  19:15  9  04:49  3  05:23  5  03:08  2  02:50  5  01:09  2  01:52  2  01:11  5  00:11  5
                                                  01:48    -00:21     16:33     00:35     00:48    -00:17     00:18    -00:07     00:25     00:02     00:02   
 8. Liene Zariņa              01:04:32 18:28:56   04:37  8  13:30  8  25:23  8  33:12  7  39:26  8  43:44  8  46:26  8  50:00  8  62:58  8  64:16  8  64:32  8 01:04:32
     761                           W21C           04:37  8  08:53  8  11:53  8  07:49  7  06:14  8  04:18  6  02:42  3  03:34  9  12:58  9  01:18  7  00:16  8
                                                  02:04     03:27     09:11     03:35     01:39     00:53     00:10     02:18     11:31     00:09     00:07   
 9. Gunta Zelmene             01:10:22 18:08:33   05:34  9  17:41  9  25:22  7  37:51  9  48:18  9  54:20  9  60:10  9  63:16  9  67:03  9  70:08  9  70:22  9 01:10:22
    1365                           W21C           05:34  9  12:07  9  07:41  7  12:29  9  10:27  9  06:02  9  05:50  9  03:06  8  03:47  7  03:05  9  00:14  7
                                                  03:01     06:41     04:59     08:15     05:52     02:37     03:18     01:50     02:20     01:56     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:33     05:05     02:42     04:14     04:35     02:38     02:13     01:08     01:27     00:50     00:09   00:27:34

OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2830 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 48)   5.( 52)   6.( 51)   7.( 54)   8.( 31)   9.( 55)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Līga Beržuka              01:06:14 18:52:03   04:49  1  13:58  1  26:36  1  37:26  1  47:00  1  52:32  1  58:47  1  61:05  1  63:56  1  65:52  1  66:14  1 01:06:14
    1393 Baloži                    OPEN1          04:49  1  09:09  1  12:38  1  10:50  1  09:34  1  05:32  1  06:15  1  02:18  1  02:51  1  01:56  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:49     09:09     12:38     10:50     09:34     05:32     06:15     02:18     02:51     01:56     00:22   01:06:14

M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2830 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 48)   5.( 52)   6.( 51)   7.( 54)   8.( 31)   9.( 55)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Arno Līcis                01:02:45 16:31:19   05:00  1  15:11  1  24:24  1  32:12  1  42:25  1  48:23  1  53:12  1  56:58  1  60:05  1  62:21  1  62:45  1 01:02:45
    1020 Ozons                     M80            05:00  1  10:11  1  09:13  1  07:48  1  10:13  1  05:58  1  04:49  1  03:46  1  03:07  1  02:16  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:00     10:11     09:13     07:48     10:13     05:58     04:49     03:46     03:07     02:16     00:24   01:02:45

W40B Distance (3): 10 KP 3920 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 51)   5.( 54)   6.( 52)   7.( 43)   8.( 47)   9.( 55)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Signe Meldere             00:47:58 19:07:42   03:26  5  09:46  4  14:25  2  20:37  2  23:51  3  27:20  1  36:10  1  43:03  1  46:56  1  47:49  1  47:58  1 00:47:58
    1396 Baloži                    W40B           03:26  5  06:20  3  04:39  2  06:12  3  03:14  5  03:29  1  08:50  2  06:53  2  03:53  2  00:53  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Una Vanaga                00:49:10 18:57:36   03:07  4  09:11  2  14:27  3  20:38  3  23:41  2  27:43  2  36:37  2  43:43  2  47:36  2  48:57  2  49:10  2 00:49:10
    1403 De Niro SK                W40B           03:07  4  06:04  2  05:16  3  06:11  2  03:03  3  04:02  3  08:54  4  07:06  3  03:53  2  01:21  5  00:13  7
                                                 -00:19    -00:16     00:37    -00:01    -00:11     00:33     00:04     00:13     00:00     00:28     00:04   
 3. Ilze Slaide               00:51:13 16:55:37   02:40  2  07:51  1  12:00  1  18:27  1  21:13  1  29:09  3  38:01  3  44:53  3  49:57  4  51:02  3  51:13  3 00:51:13
    1154 Baldones Lauvas           W40B           02:40  2  05:11  1  04:09  1  06:27  4  02:46  2  07:56  7  08:52  3  06:52  1  05:04  7  01:05  3  00:11  4
                                                 -00:46    -01:09    -00:30     00:15    -00:28     04:27     00:02    -00:01     01:11     00:12     00:02   
 4. Agrita Burša              00:51:21 19:31:01   02:53  3  09:35  3  15:10  4  22:38  4  25:48  4  29:41  4  38:47  4  46:04  4  49:56  3  51:11  4  51:21  4 00:51:21
     105 Auseklis IK               W40B           02:53  3  06:42  4  05:35  4  07:28  5  03:10  4  03:53  2  09:06  5  07:17  4  03:52  1  01:15  4  00:10  3
                                                 -00:33     00:22     00:56     01:16    -00:04     00:24     00:16     00:24    -00:01     00:22     00:01   
 5. Ilze Kažociņa             01:01:55 17:40:31   02:23  1  12:02  5  19:57  5  25:21  5  27:58  5  32:50  5  40:58  5  56:31  5  60:43  5  61:46  5  61:55  5 01:01:55
    1128                           W40B           02:23  1  09:39  7  07:55  7  05:24  1  02:37  1  04:52  4  08:08  1  15:33  7  04:12  4  01:03  2  00:09  1
                                                 -01:03     03:19     03:16    -00:48    -00:37     01:23    -00:42     08:40     00:19     00:10     00:00   
 6. Ilze Gilla                01:13:59 18:57:30   04:10  6  13:25  6  20:40  6  30:34  6  36:55  6  43:26  6  56:09  6  66:38  6  71:39  6  73:47  6  73:59  6 01:13:59
     650 Auseklis                  W40B           04:10  6  09:15  5  07:15  5  09:54  7  06:21  7  06:31  5  12:43  7  10:29  6  05:01  6  02:08  6  00:12  5
                                                  00:44     02:55     02:36     03:42     03:07     03:02     03:53     03:36     01:08     01:15     00:03   
 7. Ingūna Šternberga         01:14:00 18:57:32   04:10  6  13:26  7  20:47  7  30:39  7  36:58  7  43:33  7  56:14  7  66:40  7  71:40  7  73:48  7  74:00  7 01:14:00
     771                           W40B           04:10  6  09:16  6  07:21  6  09:52  6  06:19  6  06:35  6  12:41  6  10:26  5  05:00  5  02:08  6  00:12  5
                                                  00:44     02:56     02:42     03:40     03:05     03:06     03:51     03:33     01:07     01:15     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:23     05:11     04:09     05:24     02:37     03:29     08:08     06:52     03:52     00:53     00:09   00:43:07

W45B Distance (3): 10 KP 3920 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 51)   5.( 54)   6.( 52)   7.( 43)   8.( 47)   9.( 55)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Zvirbule             00:47:31 18:34:10   02:42  1  08:09  1  14:56  2  22:33  4  25:27  4  28:58  4  36:02  2  42:34  1  46:11  2  47:20  1  47:31  1 00:47:31
     636                           W45B           02:42  1  05:27  2  06:47  4  07:37  5  02:54  1  03:31  1  07:04  1  06:32  2  03:37  4  01:09  3  00:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Kukle               00:47:34 18:42:15   03:59  5  09:25  3  14:56  2  20:03  1  23:18  1  27:02  1  36:18  3  43:16  3  46:24  3  47:25  2  47:34  2 00:47:34
    1284                           W45B           03:59  5  05:26  1  05:31  2  05:07  1  03:15  3  03:44  4  09:16  5  06:58  3  03:08  1  01:01  1  00:09  1
                                                  01:17    -00:01    -01:16    -02:30     00:21     00:13     02:12     00:26    -00:29    -00:08    -00:02   
 3. Valda Ulmane              00:47:40 18:26:31   02:42  1  08:25  2  12:54  1  20:06  2  23:37  2  27:11  2  35:28  1  42:39  2  46:10  1  47:28  3  47:40  3 00:47:40
     641 IK Auseklis               W45B           02:42  1  05:43  3  04:29  1  07:12  3  03:31  4  03:34  2  08:17  2  07:11  4  03:31  3  01:18  4  00:12  4
                                                  00:00     00:16    -02:18    -00:25     00:37     00:03     01:13     00:39    -00:06     00:09     00:01   
 4. Inga Veļķere              00:48:47 18:41:41   03:38  4  10:02  4  15:58  4  21:59  3  25:06  3  28:48  3  37:44  4  44:10  4  47:36  4  48:37  4  48:47  4 00:48:47
     244 Auseklis                  W45B           03:38  4  06:24  4  05:56  3  06:01  2  03:07  2  03:42  3  08:56  3  06:26  1  03:26  2  01:01  1  00:10  2
                                                  00:56     00:57    -00:51    -01:36     00:13     00:11     01:52    -00:06    -00:11    -00:08    -00:01   
 5. Kristīna Atvare           00:58:40 18:34:49   03:17  3  11:13  5  20:10  5  27:44  5  31:35  5  35:50  5  44:49  5  52:41  5  57:03  5  58:25  5  58:40  5 00:58:40
     394                           W45B           03:17  3  07:56  5  08:57  5  07:34  4  03:51  5  04:15  5  08:59  4  07:52  5  04:22  5  01:22  5  00:15  5
                                                  00:35     02:29     02:10    -00:03     00:57     00:44     01:55     01:20     00:45     00:13     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:42     05:26     04:29     05:07     02:54     03:31     07:04     06:26     03:08     01:01     00:09   00:41:57

W50 Distance (3): 10 KP 3920 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 51)   5.( 54)   6.( 52)   7.( 43)   8.( 47)   9.( 55)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jolanta Galzone           00:39:44 19:40:57   02:14  1  08:57  2  13:43  2  18:56  1  21:15  1  23:43  1  30:52  1  35:59  1  38:43  1  39:35  1  39:44  1 00:39:44
     209                           W50            02:14  1  06:43  4  04:46  2  05:13  1  02:19  1  02:28  1  07:09  1  05:07  1  02:44  1  00:52  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Linda Meļķerte            00:44:59 18:10:00   04:33  5  10:10  4  14:28  3  19:45  3  22:23  2  25:40  3  33:18  2  39:55  2  43:42  2  44:49  2  44:59  2 00:44:59
     366                           W50            04:33  5  05:37  1  04:18  1  05:17  2  02:38  2  03:17  3  07:38  2  06:37  2  03:47  2  01:07  3  00:10  2
                                                  02:19    -01:06    -00:28     00:04     00:19     00:49     00:29     01:30     01:03     00:15     00:01   
 3. Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         00:46:45 16:26:08   02:38  2  08:23  1  13:09  1  19:28  2  22:37  3  25:37  2  34:25  3  41:26  3  45:28  3  46:34  3  46:45  3 00:46:45
     745 Ozons                     W50            02:38  2  05:45  2  04:46  2  06:19  4  03:09  3  03:00  2  08:48  3  07:01  3  04:02  3  01:06  2  00:11  3
                                                  00:24    -00:58     00:00     01:06     00:50     00:32     01:39     01:54     01:18     00:14     00:02   
 4. Juta Pastore              00:56:49 18:37:51   03:50  4  11:50  5  19:36  5  25:47  4  29:09  4  33:16  4  42:20  4  50:35  4  55:15  4  56:37  4  56:49  4 00:56:49
     397                           W50            03:50  4  08:00  5  07:46  5  06:11  3  03:22  4  04:07  4  09:04  4  08:15  4  04:40  5  01:22  4  00:12  4
                                                  01:36     01:17     03:00     00:58     01:03     01:39     01:55     03:08     01:56     00:30     00:03   
 5. Ieva Tūtere               01:07:45 16:38:09   03:09  3  08:59  3  15:13  4  31:37  5  35:02  5  42:11  5  53:03  5  61:47  5  66:05  5  67:32  5  67:45  5 01:07:45
     592                           W50            03:09  3  05:50  3  06:14  4  16:24  5  03:25  5  07:09  5  10:52  5  08:44  5  04:18  4  01:27  5  00:13  5
                                                  00:55    -00:53     01:28     11:11     01:06     04:41     03:43     03:37     01:34     00:35     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:14     05:37     04:18     05:13     02:19     02:28     07:09     05:07     02:44     00:52     00:09   00:38:10

W55 Distance (3): 10 KP 3920 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 51)   5.( 54)   6.( 52)   7.( 43)   8.( 47)   9.( 55)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valentīna Grasmane        00:40:01 17:41:13   02:20  1  06:52  1  13:45  2  19:05  2  21:16  1  23:58  1  30:19  1  35:55  1  38:51  1  39:52  1  40:01  1 00:40:01
     262                           W55            02:20  1  04:32  1  06:53  4  05:20  1  02:11  1  02:42  1  06:21  1  05:36  1  02:56  1  01:01  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rota Šņuka                00:48:31 19:47:02   03:00  4  08:35  2  13:10  1  18:47  1  21:56  2  25:24  2  34:43  2  42:31  2  46:52  2  48:18  2  48:31  2 00:48:31
     252 Bebri                     W55            03:00  4  05:35  2  04:35  1  05:37  3  03:09  3  03:28  2  09:19  2  07:48  3  04:21  4  01:26  4  00:13  4
                                                  00:40     01:03    -02:18     00:17     00:58     00:46     02:58     02:12     01:25     00:25     00:04   
 3. Andra Līviņa              00:50:39 19:31:49   02:58  3  08:38  3  13:53  3  20:50  4  24:12  4  28:00  3  38:03  3  45:26  3  49:27  3  50:29  3  50:39  3 00:50:39
     985                           W55            02:58  3  05:40  3  05:15  3  06:57  4  03:22  4  03:48  3  10:03  3  07:23  2  04:01  3  01:02  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:38     01:08    -01:38     01:37     01:11     01:06     03:42     01:47     01:05     00:01     00:01   
 4. Inese Nāgele              01:00:28 19:31:34   02:50  2  08:57  4  14:03  4  19:23  3  22:14  3  29:20  4  40:18  4  55:22  4  59:13  4  60:16  4  60:28  4 01:00:28
     204                           W55            02:50  2  06:07  4  05:06  2  05:20  1  02:51  2  07:06  4  10:58  4  15:04  4  03:51  2  01:03  3  00:12  3
                                                  00:30     01:35    -01:47     00:00     00:40     04:24     04:37     09:28     00:55     00:02     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:20     04:32     04:35     05:20     02:11     02:42     06:21     05:36     02:56     01:01     00:09   00:37:43

W60 Distance (3): 10 KP 3920 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 51)   5.( 54)   6.( 52)   7.( 43)   8.( 47)   9.( 55)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Brūna                00:44:53 17:26:19   02:22  1  07:52  1  12:17  1  20:45  4  23:30  4  26:04  1  33:46  1  40:20  1  43:51  1  44:43  1  44:53  1 00:44:53
     775 LU BVEF                   W60            02:22  1  05:30  2  04:25  1  08:28  6  02:45  1  02:34  1  07:42  1  06:34  2  03:31  1  00:52  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sondra Ansaberga          00:47:17 18:58:54   03:12  3  09:00  3  13:38  2  19:42  2  22:49  1  26:41  2  35:06  2  42:20  2  46:03  2  47:05  2  47:17  2 00:47:17
     398 Auseklis                  W60            03:12  3  05:48  4  04:38  2  06:04  5  03:07  3  03:52  2  08:25  2  07:14  3  03:43  3  01:02  2  00:12  3
                                                  00:50     00:18     00:13    -02:24     00:22     01:18     00:43     00:40     00:12     00:10     00:02   
 3. Ilze Laure                00:48:00 18:22:55   03:12  3  09:16  5  14:03  4  19:39  1  22:50  2  27:10  4  36:26  3  42:52  3  46:34  3  47:47  3  48:00  3 00:48:00
     222 Auseklis                  W60            03:12  3  06:04  6  04:47  3  05:36  1  03:11  4  04:20  5  09:16  3  06:26  1  03:42  2  01:13  3  00:13  5
                                                  00:50     00:34     00:22    -02:52     00:26     01:46     01:34    -00:08     00:11     00:21     00:03   
 4. Ilze Tāse                 00:50:08 16:30:44   03:27  5  08:55  2  13:53  3  19:48  3  22:59  3  27:07  3  36:56  4  44:19  4  48:42  4  49:56  4  50:08  4 00:50:08
     676 Bērnu Slimnīca            W60            03:27  5  05:28  1  04:58  4  05:55  4  03:11  4  04:08  4  09:49  5  07:23  5  04:23  6  01:14  4  00:12  3
                                                  01:05    -00:02     00:33    -02:33     00:26     01:34     02:07     00:49     00:52     00:22     00:02   
 5. Mudīte Kaļķe              00:51:55 18:21:06   03:02  2  09:03  4  15:56  6  21:39  5  24:56  6  29:27  5  39:09  5  46:24  5  50:12  5  51:41  5  51:55  5 00:51:55
    1227                           W60            03:02  2  06:01  5  06:53  7  05:43  2  03:17  6  04:31  6  09:42  4  07:15  4  03:48  4  01:29  6  00:14  7
                                                  00:40     00:31     02:28    -02:45     00:32     01:57     02:00     00:41     00:17     00:37     00:04   
 6. Anita Lauva               00:57:09 17:25:57   03:43  7  09:25  6  15:47  5  21:41  6  24:30  5  31:05  6  41:48  6  50:40  6  55:18  6  56:58  6  57:09  6 00:57:09
     384                           W60            03:43  7  05:42  3  06:22  6  05:54  3  02:49  2  06:35  7  10:43  6  08:52  7  04:38  7  01:40  7  00:11  2
                                                  01:21     00:12     01:57    -02:34     00:04     04:01     03:01     02:18     01:07     00:48     00:01   
 7. Dzintra Leja              01:03:04 17:06:28   03:30  6  12:13  7  18:25  7  30:47  7  34:28  7  38:20  7  49:12  7  57:16  7  61:36  7  62:51  7  63:04  7 01:03:04
    3096 Alnis OK                  W60            03:30  6  08:43  7  06:12  5  12:22  7  03:41  7  03:52  2  10:52  7  08:04  6  04:20  5  01:15  5  00:13  5
                                                  01:08     03:13     01:47     03:54     00:56     01:18     03:10     01:30     00:49     00:23     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:22     05:28     04:25     05:36     02:45     02:34     07:42     06:26     03:31     00:52     00:10   00:41:51

W65 Distance (3): 10 KP 3920 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 51)   5.( 54)   6.( 52)   7.( 43)   8.( 47)   9.( 55)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Lauma Žilko               00:45:20 17:44:18   02:39  2  07:34  1  11:58  1  20:59  1  23:35  1  26:50  1  34:43  1  40:55  1  44:15  1  45:10  1  45:20  1 00:45:20
     472 Kāpa OK                   W65            02:39  2  04:55  1  04:24  1  09:01  4  02:36  1  03:15  1  07:53  1  06:12  1  03:20  2  00:55  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vladislava Zvirbule       00:56:01 17:09:17   02:30  1  08:20  2  19:57  3  28:29  3  31:23  3  35:37  3  44:39  2  51:13  2  54:14  2  55:50  2  56:01  2 00:56:01
     625 OK KO                     W65            02:30  1  05:50  2  11:37  4  08:32  3  02:54  2  04:14  2  09:02  2  06:34  2  03:01  1  01:36  2  00:11  2
                                                 -00:09     00:55     07:13    -00:29     00:18     00:59     01:09     00:22    -00:19     00:41     00:01   
 3. Antra Āriņa               01:03:53 16:16:31   03:50  3  11:03  3  17:03  2  24:09  2  29:00  2  34:45  2  46:37  3  57:03  3  61:58  3  63:42  3  63:53  3 01:03:53
     280 ind.                      W65            03:50  3  07:13  3  06:00  2  07:06  1  04:51  3  05:45  4  11:52  3  10:26  3  04:55  3  01:44  3  00:11  2
                                                  01:11     02:18     01:36    -01:55     02:15     02:30     03:59     04:14     01:35     00:49     00:01   
 4. Irina Stupāne             01:10:46 17:34:38   04:17  4  12:00  4  20:39  4  28:39  4  33:31  4  39:14  4  51:31  4  62:42  4  68:11  4  70:29  4  70:46  4 01:10:46
    1053                           W65            04:17  4  07:43  4  08:39  3  08:00  2  04:52  4  05:43  3  12:17  4  11:11  4  05:29  4  02:18  4  00:17  4
                                                  01:38     02:48     04:15    -01:01     02:16     02:28     04:24     04:59     02:09     01:23     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:30     04:55     04:24     07:06     02:36     03:15     07:53     06:12     03:01     00:55     00:10   00:42:57

W70 Distance (3): 10 KP 3920 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 51)   5.( 54)   6.( 52)   7.( 43)   8.( 47)   9.( 55)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ruta Kukka                00:44:20 16:36:13   02:47  1  07:59  1  12:48  1  18:57  1  22:12  1  25:54  1  33:29  1  39:43  1  43:09  1  44:09  1  44:20  1 00:44:20
     501 Kāpa OK                   W70            02:47  1  05:12  1  04:49  1  06:09  1  03:15  1  03:42  1  07:35  1  06:14  1  03:26  1  01:00  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:47     05:12     04:49     06:09     03:15     03:42     07:35     06:14     03:26     01:00     00:11   00:44:20

M75 Distance (3): 10 KP 3920 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 51)   5.( 54)   6.( 52)   7.( 43)   8.( 47)   9.( 55)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Zvirgzds            00:50:03 18:52:57   03:25  1  09:18  1  15:24  2  21:32  1  24:51  2  28:41  1  37:36  1  44:54  1  48:26  1  49:53  1  50:03  1 00:50:03
     352 Seniors                   M75            03:25  1  05:53  1  06:06  2  06:08  1  03:19  2  03:50  1  08:55  1  07:18  1  03:32  1  01:27  3  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ojārs Lietuvietis         00:54:34 17:56:36   03:26  2  09:28  2  14:44  1  21:44  2  24:46  1  28:41  1  39:24  2  47:53  2  53:11  2  54:23  2  54:34  2 00:54:34
      45 Sigulda                   M75            03:26  2  06:02  2  05:16  1  07:00  3  03:02  1  03:55  2  10:43  3  08:29  3  05:18  3  01:12  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:01     00:09    -00:50     00:52    -00:17     00:05     01:48     01:11     01:46    -00:15     00:01   
 3. Vilis Dubrovskis          00:56:58 18:14:39   04:01  3  11:57  3  18:54  3  25:45  3  29:13  3  33:19  3  42:59  3  51:17  3  55:18  3  56:43  3  56:58  3 00:56:58
     128 Seniors                   M75            04:01  3  07:56  3  06:57  3  06:51  2  03:28  3  04:06  3  09:40  2  08:18  2  04:01  2  01:25  2  00:15  3
                                                  00:36     02:03     00:51     00:43     00:09     00:16     00:45     01:00     00:29    -00:02     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:25     05:53     05:16     06:08     03:02     03:50     08:55     07:18     03:32     01:12     00:10   00:48:41

OPEN2 Distance (3): 10 KP 3920 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 51)   5.( 54)   6.( 52)   7.( 43)   8.( 47)   9.( 55)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Laura Krūmiņa             00:38:50 16:32:20   02:14  4  06:39  1  10:41  1  15:22  1  17:50  1  21:00  1  29:43  1  34:30  1  37:51  1  38:42  1  38:50  1 00:38:50
    3121 Alnis OK                  OPEN2          02:14  4  04:25  1  04:02  2  04:41  1  02:28  1  03:10  2  08:43  3  04:47  1  03:21  1  00:51  3  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kevins Švalbe             00:43:10 17:29:19   02:13  3  07:13  2  11:40  2  17:40  2  20:24  2  22:47  2  31:54  2  38:34  3  42:08  2  43:02  2  43:10  2 00:43:10
    3124 Alnis-JNSC                OPEN2          02:13  3  05:00  2  04:27  3  06:00  4  02:44  4  02:23  1  09:07  4  06:40  3  03:34  2  00:54  4  00:08  1
                                                 -00:01     00:35     00:25     01:19     00:16    -00:47     00:24     01:53     00:13     00:03     00:00   
 3. Lars Anders Luiks         00:44:21 17:02:36   02:02  2  10:13  6  13:54  3  18:52  3  21:24  3  26:23  3  33:03  3  38:32  2  43:23  3  44:13  3  44:21  3 00:44:21
     550 Kāpa OK                   OPEN2          02:02  2  08:11 10  03:41  1  04:58  2  02:32  2  04:59  6  06:40  1  05:29  2  04:51  8  00:50  2  00:08  1
                                                 -00:12     03:46    -00:21     00:17     00:04     01:49    -02:03     00:42     01:30    -00:01     00:00   
 4. Renārs Vanags             00:51:27 17:30:32   02:00  1  09:43  5  14:56  4  23:39  6  26:19  4  30:02  4  39:47  4  46:34  4  50:39  4  51:19  4  51:27  4 00:51:27
     383                           OPEN2          02:00  1  07:43  7  05:13  4  08:43  7  02:40  3  03:43  4  09:45  6  06:47  4  04:05  4  00:40  1  00:08  1
                                                 -00:14     03:18     01:11     04:02     00:12     00:33     01:02     02:00     00:44    -00:11     00:00   
 5. Guntis Apsītis            00:59:15 19:12:31   03:18  9  09:39  4  17:28  8  27:04  8  31:05  8  34:29  8  44:15  7  52:25  5  57:25  5  59:00  5  59:15  5 00:59:15
     856                           OPEN2          03:18  9  06:21  4  07:49 10  09:36  9  04:01 10  03:24  3  09:46  7  08:10  8  05:00 10  01:35  9  00:15 10
                                                  01:04     01:56     03:47     04:55     01:33     00:14     01:03     03:23     01:39     00:44     00:07   
 6. Sabīne Eigmina            00:59:21 17:59:59   03:09  6  10:54  7  16:42  6  22:47  4  26:29  5  33:41  5  44:14  6  52:49  6  57:39  6  59:11  6  59:21  6 00:59:21
    1306 Annvil                    OPEN2          03:09  6  07:45  8  05:48  6  06:05  5  03:42  8  07:12  9  10:33  8  08:35  9  04:50  7  01:32  8  00:10  7
                                                  00:55     03:20     01:46     01:24     01:14     04:02     01:50     03:48     01:29     00:41     00:02   
 7. Edīte Bokāne              00:59:25 17:59:56   03:14  8  10:55  9  16:27  5  22:52  5  26:34  6  33:46  6  44:22  8  52:58  7  57:44  7  59:15  7  59:25  7 00:59:25
    1307 Annvil                    OPEN2          03:14  8  07:41  6  05:32  5  06:25  6  03:42  8  07:12  9  10:36  9  08:36 10  04:46  6  01:31  7  00:10  7
                                                  01:00     03:16     01:30     01:44     01:14     04:02     01:53     03:49     01:25     00:40     00:02   
 8. Mārtiņš Kaškins           00:59:51 18:23:43   03:29 10  10:54  7  16:47  7  25:40  7  29:18  7  34:24  7  44:03  5  53:07  8  57:59  8  59:39  8  59:51  8 00:59:51
    1464 Baltie Zalkši             OPEN2          03:29 10  07:25  5  05:53  7  08:53  8  03:38  6  05:06  7  09:39  5  09:04 11  04:52  9  01:40 11  00:12  9
                                                  01:15     03:00     01:51     04:12     01:10     01:56     00:56     04:17     01:31     00:49     00:04   
 9. Baiba Vasara-Beķere       01:02:32 18:08:12   02:43  5  08:18  3  28:54 11  34:36 10  37:38 10  43:16 10  50:24 10  57:40 10  61:26 10  62:23  9  62:32  9 01:02:32
     571                           OPEN2          02:43  5  05:35  3  20:36 11  05:42  3  03:02  5  05:38  8  07:08  2  07:16  5  03:46  3  00:57  5  00:09  6
                                                  00:29     01:10     16:34     01:01     00:34     02:28    -01:35     02:29     00:25     00:06     00:01   
10. Kristaps Krūmiņš          01:02:34 17:06:45   03:11  7  12:01 10  18:06  9  30:34  9  34:13  9  38:06  9  49:00  9  57:02  9  61:23  9  62:26 10  62:34 10 01:02:34
    3192 Alnis-JNSC                OPEN2          03:11  7  08:50 11  06:05  8  12:28 10  03:39  7  03:53  5  10:54 10  08:02  7  04:21  5  01:03  6  00:08  1
                                                  00:57     04:25     02:03     07:47     01:11     00:43     02:11     03:15     01:00     00:12     00:00   
    Kārlis Ošs                DQ       16:22:23   06:44 11  14:46 11  21:55 10                                                                                 DQ
    3165 Alnis-JNSC                OPEN2          06:44 11  08:02  9  07:09  9                                11:51 11  07:40  6  05:06 11  01:38 10          
                                                  04:30     03:37     03:07                                   03:08     02:53     01:45     00:47             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:00     04:25     03:41     04:41     02:28     02:23     06:40     04:47     03:21     00:40     00:08   00:35:14

W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4900 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 42)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 46)   6.( 43)   7.( 52)   8.( 51)   9.( 54)  10.( 53)  11.( 32)  12.( 31)  13.( 55)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kitija Meldere            00:52:59 19:02:03   04:40  2  09:21  2  14:57  2  18:22  2  23:12  1  28:47  1  37:49  1  40:33  1  42:54  1  45:43  1  48:40  1  50:42  1  52:13  1  52:52  1  52:59  1 00:52:59
    1395 Baloži                    W16            04:40  2  04:41  3  05:36  5  03:25  1  04:50  1  05:35  1  09:02  4  02:44  1  02:21  3  02:49  4  02:57  2  02:02  2  01:31  3  00:39  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura Berķe               00:54:22 16:21:01   06:01  3  15:56  3  19:10  3  22:57  3  27:51  3  33:57  3  39:41  3  42:31  2  44:36  2  47:03  2  49:50  2  52:00  2  53:17  2  54:13  2  54:22  2 00:54:22
     315 Auseklis                  W16            06:01  3  09:55  4  03:14  1  03:47  2  04:54  2  06:06  3  05:44  1  02:50  2  02:05  1  02:27  2  02:47  1  02:10  4  01:17  1  00:56  4  00:09  3
                                                  01:21     05:14    -02:22     00:22     00:04     00:31    -03:18     00:06    -00:16    -00:22    -00:10     00:08    -00:14     00:17     00:02   
 3. Anna Stradiņa             01:01:51 17:02:10   03:43  1  07:52  1  11:42  1  16:47  1  23:57  2  30:53  2  39:40  2  43:40  3  46:20  3  53:27  3  56:58  3  59:15  4  60:43  3  61:41  3  61:51  3 01:01:51
     619 Auseklis                  W16            03:43  1  04:09  1  03:50  2  05:05  4  07:10  5  06:56  5  08:47  3  04:00  5  02:40  4  07:07  5  03:31  5  02:17  5  01:28  2  00:58  5  00:10  4
                                                 -00:57    -00:32    -01:46     01:40     02:20     01:21    -00:15     01:16     00:19     04:18     00:34     00:15    -00:03     00:19     00:03   
 4. Līva Elīza Andersone      01:01:58 18:19:53   12:00  5  16:13  4  20:53  4  25:13  4  31:15  4  37:17  4  45:47  4  49:07  4  51:24  4  54:06  4  57:16  4  59:14  3  60:57  4  61:50  4  61:58  4 01:01:58
     391 Ikšķile                   W16            12:00  5  04:13  2  04:40  3  04:20  3  06:02  4  06:02  2  08:30  2  03:20  4  02:17  2  02:42  3  03:10  3  01:58  1  01:43  4  00:53  2  00:08  2
                                                  07:20    -00:28    -00:56     00:55     01:12     00:27    -00:32     00:36    -00:04    -00:07     00:13    -00:04     00:12     00:14     00:01   
 5. Sindija Letīcija Brakmane 01:11:59 16:22:35   07:10  4  21:34  5  26:23  5  31:37  5  37:19  5  44:02  5  54:16  5  57:23  5  60:34  5  62:51  5  66:08  5  68:13  5  70:53  5  71:48  5  71:59  5 01:11:59
    3134 Alnis-JNSC                W16            07:10  4  14:24  5  04:49  4  05:14  5  05:42  3  06:43  4  10:14  5  03:07  3  03:11  5  02:17  1  03:17  4  02:05  3  02:40  5  00:55  3  00:11  5
                                                  02:30     09:43    -00:47     01:49     00:52     01:08     01:12     00:23     00:50    -00:32     00:20     00:03     01:09     00:16     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:43     04:09     03:14     03:25     04:50     05:35     05:44     02:44     02:05     02:17     02:47     01:58     01:17     00:39     00:07   00:44:34

W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4900 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 42)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 46)   6.( 43)   7.( 52)   8.( 51)   9.( 54)  10.( 53)  11.( 32)  12.( 31)  13.( 55)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elīna Sproģe              00:56:24 18:35:55   04:35  3  11:34  3  16:59  3  22:56  3  28:33  3  34:18  3  40:40  2  43:22  2  45:43  2  48:13  1  51:49  1  53:37  1  55:21  1  56:14  1  56:24  1 00:56:24
    1860 Lielie Dibeni             W21B           04:35  3  06:59  3  05:25  3  05:57  3  05:37  2  05:45  1  06:22  1  02:42  1  02:21  1  02:30  1  03:36  2  01:48  1  01:44  2  00:53  1  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dārta Ūbele               00:56:51 19:21:46   02:57  1  07:31  1  12:28  1  17:45  1  23:16  1  29:19  1  39:02  1  42:14  1  44:55  1  48:59  2  51:52  2  54:17  2  55:50  2  56:44  2  56:51  2 00:56:51
    1109                           W21B           02:57  1  04:34  1  04:57  2  05:17  1  05:31  1  06:03  3  09:43  3  03:12  2  02:41  2  04:04  3  02:53  1  02:25  3  01:33  1  00:54  2  00:07  1
                                                 -01:38    -02:25    -00:28    -00:40    -00:06     00:18     03:21     00:30     00:20     01:34    -00:43     00:37    -00:11     00:01    -00:03   
 3. Ludmila Kazačenko         01:01:35 19:26:59   04:21  2  11:04  2  15:32  2  21:06  2  27:59  2  33:50  2  41:07  3  45:56  3  48:59  3  51:40  3  55:22  3  57:14  3  60:15  3  61:24  3  61:35  3 01:01:35
     753                           W21B           04:21  2  06:43  2  04:28  1  05:34  2  06:53  3  05:51  2  07:17  2  04:49  3  03:03  3  02:41  2  03:42  3  01:52  2  03:01  3  01:09  3  00:11  3
                                                 -00:14    -00:16    -00:57    -00:23     01:16     00:06     00:55     02:07     00:42     00:11     00:06     00:04     01:17     00:16     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:57     04:34     04:28     05:17     05:31     05:45     06:22     02:42     02:21     02:30     02:53     01:48     01:33     00:53     00:07   00:49:41

W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4900 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 42)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 46)   6.( 43)   7.( 52)   8.( 51)   9.( 54)  10.( 53)  11.( 32)  12.( 31)  13.( 55)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aiga Švalbe               00:53:12 17:28:05   04:07  2  08:07  2  12:56  2  18:30  2  23:57  2  29:24  1  37:05  2  39:27  2  42:14  2  44:54  1  48:11  1  50:18  1  52:04  1  53:04  1  53:12  1 00:53:12
    3053 Alnis OK                  W35B           04:07  2  04:00  2  04:49  3  05:34  4  05:27  1  05:27  2  07:41  3  02:22  1  02:47  3  02:40  3  03:17  2  02:07  4  01:46  3  01:00  3  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Goško                00:56:13 18:59:00   03:59  1  07:54  1  11:46  1  17:15  1  22:44  1  29:33  2  36:24  1  39:18  1  41:40  1  48:54  2  51:52  2  53:34  2  55:11  2  56:04  2  56:13  2 00:56:13
    1368 Auseklis IK               W35B           03:59  1  03:55  1  03:52  1  05:29  3  05:29  2  06:49  4  06:51  2  02:54  3  02:22  2  07:14  4  02:58  1  01:42  2  01:37  1  00:53  2  00:09  3
                                                 -00:08    -00:05    -00:57    -00:05     00:02     01:22    -00:50     00:32    -00:25     04:34    -00:19    -00:25    -00:09    -00:07     00:01   
 3. Lāsma Midrijāne           00:57:18 17:34:55   04:17  3  09:50  3  14:05  3  19:20  3  25:41  3  32:23  3  40:44  3  43:39  3  46:29  3  48:59  3  52:42  3  54:24  3  56:05  3  57:07  3  57:18  3 00:57:18
     633                           W35B           04:17  3  05:33  4  04:15  2  05:15  1  06:21  3  06:42  3  08:21  4  02:55  4  02:50  4  02:30  1  03:43  3  01:42  2  01:41  2  01:02  4  00:11  4
                                                  00:10     01:33    -00:34    -00:19     00:54     01:15     00:40     00:33     00:03    -00:10     00:26    -00:25    -00:05     00:02     00:03   
 4. Tatjana Stefanova         01:01:16 18:27:30   06:08  4  11:35  4  18:14  4  23:35  4  30:43  4  35:52  4  42:30  4  45:18  4  47:35  4  50:11  4  54:00  4  55:26  4  60:24  4  61:08  4  61:16  4 01:01:16
     238                           W35B           06:08  4  05:27  3  06:39  4  05:21  2  07:08  4  05:09  1  06:38  1  02:48  2  02:17  1  02:36  2  03:49  4  01:26  1  04:58  5  00:44  1  00:08  1
                                                  02:01     01:27     01:50    -00:13     01:41    -00:18    -01:03     00:26    -00:30    -00:04     00:32    -00:41     03:12    -00:16     00:00   
 5. Laura Ķīse                01:46:50 18:36:08   09:33  5  18:18  5  27:21  5  37:32  5  48:38  5  58:33  5  72:32  5  77:21  5  82:07  5  90:38  5  95:50  5 101:18  5 104:56  5 106:37  5 106:50  5 01:46:50
     178                           W35B           09:33  5  08:45  5  09:03  5  10:11  5  11:06  5  09:55  5  13:59  5  04:49  5  04:46  5  08:31  5  05:12  5  05:28  5  03:38  4  01:41  5  00:13  5
                                                  05:26     04:45     04:14     04:37     05:39     04:28     06:18     02:27     01:59     05:51     01:55     03:21     01:52     00:41     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:59     03:55     03:52     05:15     05:27     05:09     06:38     02:22     02:17     02:30     02:58     01:26     01:37     00:44     00:08   00:48:17

W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4900 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 42)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 46)   6.( 43)   7.( 52)   8.( 51)   9.( 54)  10.( 53)  11.( 32)  12.( 31)  13.( 55)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anžela Šapovalova         00:42:28 19:39:34   03:09  1  07:17  1  10:20  1  14:04  1  18:31  1  23:24  1  29:18  1  31:17  1  33:26  1  35:54  1  38:23  1  40:16  1  41:40  1  42:21  1  42:28  1 00:42:28
      34 Auseklis IK               W40A           03:09  1  04:08  4  03:03  1  03:44  2  04:27  1  04:53  1  05:54  1  01:59  1  02:09  1  02:28  2  02:29  1  01:53  4  01:24  1  00:41  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristīne Kadaša           00:47:59 18:44:03   03:17  2  07:22  2  11:29  2  15:08  2  20:17  2  25:47  2  32:13  2  34:52  2  37:24  2  40:02  2  43:28  2  45:09  2  46:56  2  47:51  2  47:59  2 00:47:59
     767                           W40A           03:17  2  04:05  3  04:07  2  03:39  1  05:09  4  05:30  4  06:26  2  02:39  3  02:32  5  02:38  4  03:26  7  01:41  1  01:47  6  00:55  5  00:08  3
                                                  00:08    -00:03     01:04    -00:05     00:42     00:37     00:32     00:40     00:23     00:10     00:57    -00:12     00:23     00:14     00:01   
 3. Gunta Lebedoka            00:53:27 17:42:07   03:56  4  08:16  3  12:47  3  16:54  3  23:43  4  29:11  3  38:13  4  40:54  4  43:31  4  45:57  4  48:50  3  50:35  3  52:30  3  53:20  3  53:27  3 00:53:27
    1254 Kurmis OK                 W40A           03:56  4  04:20  5  04:31  3  04:07  3  06:49  9  05:28  3  09:02  8  02:41  4  02:37  6  02:26  1  02:53  2  01:45  2  01:55  7  00:50  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:47     00:12     01:28     00:23     02:22     00:35     03:08     00:42     00:28    -00:02     00:24    -00:08     00:31     00:09     00:00   
 4. Ieva Dobule               00:56:27 19:59:34   05:08  7  08:47  4  13:34  4  18:52  4  23:42  3  29:26  4  36:03  3  38:55  3  41:26  3  45:55  3  49:03  4  52:14  4  55:21  4  56:17  4  56:27  4 00:56:27
    1107 Briksnis                  W40A           05:08  7  03:39  1  04:47  6  05:18  8  04:50  2  05:44  5  06:37  3  02:52  6  02:31  4  04:29  8  03:08  3  03:11 10  03:07 11  00:56  6  00:10  7
                                                  01:59    -00:29     01:44     01:34     00:23     00:51     00:43     00:53     00:22     02:01     00:39     01:18     01:43     00:15     00:03   
 5. Baiba Kaškina             00:58:31 18:26:50   09:51 11  13:49 10  18:50 10  23:46  9  28:54  9  34:46  9  43:20  9  45:51  6  48:08  5  50:37  5  53:46  5  55:45  5  57:29  5  58:23  5  58:31  5 00:58:31
     751 Baltie Zalkši             W40A           09:51 11  03:58  2  05:01  7  04:56  4  05:08  3  05:52  6  08:34  6  02:31  2  02:17  3  02:29  3  03:09  4  01:59  5  01:44  4  00:54  4  00:08  3
                                                  06:42    -00:10     01:58     01:12     00:41     00:59     02:40     00:32     00:08     00:01     00:40     00:06     00:20     00:13     00:01   
 6. Laura Luika               01:00:40 17:03:25   03:36  3  09:25  6  14:08  5  19:49  5  27:10  6  33:42  5  43:06  8  46:16  7  49:07  7  52:28  6  56:04  7  57:56  6  59:38  6  60:31  6  60:40  6 01:00:40
     147                           W40A           03:36  3  05:49 10  04:43  5  05:41  9  07:21 11  06:32  8  09:24  9  03:10  7  02:51  8  03:21  6  03:36  8  01:52  3  01:42  3  00:53  3  00:09  5
                                                  00:27     01:41     01:40     01:57     02:54     01:39     03:30     01:11     00:42     00:53     01:07    -00:01     00:18     00:12     00:02   
 7. Dace Ščadro               01:00:57 18:55:35   04:03  5  09:13  5  15:17  7  21:15  7  27:44  7  34:41  8  42:24  6  47:17  9  50:00  9  52:39  7  55:56  6  58:04  7  59:50  7  60:48  7  60:57  7 01:00:57
    1243 BPG                       W40A           04:03  5  05:10  7  06:04 10  05:58 10  06:29  8  06:57  9  07:43  5  04:53 10  02:43  7  02:39  5  03:17  6  02:08  6  01:46  5  00:58  7  00:09  5
                                                  00:54     01:02     03:01     02:14     02:02     02:04     01:49     02:54     00:34     00:11     00:48     00:15     00:22     00:17     00:02   
 8. Ilona Kleina              01:05:14 19:08:36   07:09  9  12:07  8  17:31  8  22:35  8  28:01  8  34:22  7  41:51  5  45:12  5  48:20  6  52:59  8  56:53  8  62:05  8  64:04  8  65:04  8  65:14  8 01:05:14
    3200 OK Saldus                 W40A           07:09  9  04:58  6  05:24  9  05:04  5  05:26  6  06:21  7  07:29  4  03:21  8  03:08 10  04:39  9  03:54  9  05:12 11  01:59  8  01:00  8  00:10  7
                                                  04:00     00:50     02:21     01:20     00:59     01:28     01:35     01:22     00:59     02:11     01:25     03:19     00:35     00:19     00:03   
 9. Elīna Veide               01:05:40 17:14:05   09:22 10  15:10 11  21:54 11  27:04 11  32:19 11  37:29 10  46:53 10  49:36 10  51:49 10  56:38  9  59:50  9  62:37  9  64:11  9  65:30  9  65:40  9 01:05:40
    1757 Stīvijs Vonders           W40A           09:22 10  05:48  9  06:44 11  05:10  7  05:15  5  05:10  2  09:24  9  02:43  5  02:13  2  04:49 10  03:12  5  02:47  9  01:34  2  01:19 10  00:10  7
                                                  06:13     01:40     03:41     01:26     00:48     00:17     03:30     00:44     00:04     02:21     00:43     00:54     00:10     00:38     00:03   
10. Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       01:08:18 18:18:12   04:51  6  10:15  7  14:47  6  19:54  6  26:51  5  34:16  6  43:05  7  46:36  8  49:36  8  58:30 10  62:34 10  64:42 10  66:41 10  68:02 10  68:18 10 01:08:18
    1238 Auseklis                  W40A           04:51  6  05:24  8  04:32  4  05:07  6  06:57 10  07:25 10  08:49  7  03:31  9  03:00  9  08:54 11  04:04 10  02:08  6  01:59  8  01:21 11  00:16 11
                                                  01:42     01:16     01:29     01:23     02:30     02:32     02:55     01:32     00:51     06:26     01:35     00:15     00:35     00:40     00:09   
11. Inese Ozoliņa             01:13:42 17:29:55   05:15  8  12:48  9  18:04  9  24:05 10  30:29 10  38:25 11  48:22 11  55:28 11  59:00 11  62:58 11  67:45 11  70:20 11  72:30 11  73:30 11  73:42 11 01:13:42
     732 Ozoliņi                   W40A           05:15  8  07:33 11  05:16  8  06:01 11  06:24  7  07:56 11  09:57 11  07:06 11  03:32 11  03:58  7  04:47 11  02:35  8  02:10 10  01:00  8  00:12 10
                                                  02:06     03:25     02:13     02:17     01:57     03:03     04:03     05:07     01:23     01:30     02:18     00:42     00:46     00:19     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:09     03:39     03:03     03:39     04:27     04:53     05:54     01:59     02:09     02:26     02:29     01:41     01:24     00:41     00:07   00:41:40

W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4900 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 42)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 46)   6.( 43)   7.( 52)   8.( 51)   9.( 54)  10.( 53)  11.( 32)  12.( 31)  13.( 55)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Baiba Grišule             00:48:11 18:41:39   04:01  6  07:48  3  11:38  2  17:16  4  22:46  4  27:44  2  33:17  1  36:00  1  38:12  1  40:59  1  43:53  1  45:36  1  47:19  1  48:04  1  48:11  1 00:48:11
     223 Auseklis                  W45A           04:01  6  03:47  1  03:50  3  05:38  8  05:30  5  04:58  1  05:33  1  02:43  2  02:12  1  02:47  3  02:54  1  01:43  4  01:43  5  00:45  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marita Johansena          00:49:23 17:54:00   03:34  3  07:35  1  11:24  1  15:30  1  20:19  1  26:36  1  33:43  2  36:41  2  39:11  2  41:36  2  44:40  2  46:49  2  48:18  2  49:14  2  49:23  2 00:49:23
     757 OK Ogre                   W45A           03:34  3  04:01  2  03:49  2  04:06  2  04:49  1  06:17  7  07:07  5  02:58  5  02:30  5  02:25  2  03:04  2  02:09 10  01:29  2  00:56  8  00:09  3
                                                 -00:27     00:14    -00:01    -01:32    -00:41     01:19     01:34     00:15     00:18    -00:22     00:10     00:26    -00:14     00:11     00:02   
 3. Rita Kalnpure             00:50:49 19:23:15   03:22  1  08:11  4  11:51  3  16:26  2  21:44  2  28:06  4  34:21  3  36:56  3  39:21  3  43:35  3  46:39  3  48:31  3  49:52  3  50:40  3  50:49  3 00:50:49
     516 Auseklis                  W45A           03:22  1  04:49  6  03:40  1  04:35  3  05:18  3  06:22  8  06:15  2  02:35  1  02:25  3  04:14  7  03:04  2  01:52  7  01:21  1  00:48  2  00:09  3
                                                 -00:39     01:02    -00:10    -01:03    -00:12     01:24     00:42    -00:08     00:13     01:27     00:10     00:09    -00:22     00:03     00:02   
 4. Astra Šauere              00:53:47 19:07:08   03:33  2  07:39  2  13:21  5  19:29  6  24:20  5  29:53  5  36:33  5  39:31  5  42:11  5  45:39  4  48:56  4  50:53  4  52:44  4  53:37  4  53:47  4 00:53:47
    1175                           W45A           03:33  2  04:06  3  05:42 10  06:08 12  04:51  2  05:33  2  06:40  4  02:58  5  02:40  7  03:28  6  03:17  4  01:57  8  01:51  8  00:53  5  00:10  9
                                                 -00:28     00:19     01:52     00:30    -00:39     00:35     01:07     00:15     00:28     00:41     00:23     00:14     00:08     00:08     00:03   
 5. Ingūna Naika              00:56:52 19:29:31   03:59  5  08:22  5  12:40  4  16:41  3  22:16  3  28:01  3  34:38  4  37:24  4  39:51  4  46:24  5  52:44  5  54:14  5  55:53  5  56:44  5  56:52  5 00:56:52
    1386                           W45A           03:59  5  04:23  4  04:18  6  04:01  1  05:35  6  05:45  5  06:37  3  02:46  3  02:27  4  06:33 12  06:20 14  01:30  1  01:39  3  00:51  4  00:08  2
                                                 -00:02     00:36     00:28    -01:37     00:05     00:47     01:04     00:03     00:15     03:46     03:26    -00:13    -00:04     00:06     00:01   
 6. Evija Šveca               00:58:31 17:33:09   06:36 13  11:06 11  14:59  7  20:05  7  27:04  8  32:44  7  41:06  6  46:14  8  48:27  7  50:51  6  54:10  6  55:51  6  57:33  6  58:22  6  58:31  6 00:58:31
    1241 Eko O                     W45A           06:36 13  04:30  5  03:53  4  05:06  6  06:59 11  05:40  3  08:22  8  05:08 13  02:13  2  02:24  1  03:19  6  01:41  3  01:42  4  00:49  3  00:09  3
                                                  02:35     00:43     00:03    -00:32     01:29     00:42     02:49     02:25     00:01    -00:23     00:25    -00:02    -00:01     00:04     00:02   
 7. Anita Paidere             01:00:03 18:38:06   04:49  9  10:15  8  15:42  8  20:23  8  26:38  7  33:39  8  41:51  7  45:10  6  48:24  6  51:33  7  55:00  7  57:02  7  58:57  7  59:53  7  60:03  7 01:00:03
      95                           W45A           04:49  9  05:26 12  05:27  9  04:41  4  06:15  8  07:01 10  08:12  7  03:19  7  03:14 12  03:09  5  03:27  8  02:02  9  01:55  9  00:56  8  00:10  9
                                                  00:48     01:39     01:37    -00:57     00:45     02:03     02:39     00:36     01:02     00:22     00:33     00:19     00:12     00:11     00:03   
 8. Baiba Ozola               01:01:34 16:46:37   04:27  8  09:17  6  13:27  6  18:32  5  24:48  6  31:04  6  43:15  9  46:36  9  49:24  9  52:22  8  56:07  8  57:55  8  60:09  8  61:22  8  61:34  8 01:01:34
      40 Mona                      W45A           04:27  8  04:50  7  04:10  5  05:05  5  06:16  9  06:16  6  12:11 14  03:21  8  02:48  9  02:58  4  03:45  9  01:48  6  02:14 12  01:13 12  00:12 11
                                                  00:26     01:03     00:20    -00:33     00:46     01:18     06:38     00:38     00:36     00:11     00:51     00:05     00:31     00:28     00:05   
 9. Ieva Vītoliņa             01:01:42 19:24:58   03:37  4  12:31 12  18:44 11  24:17 11  30:17 10  35:58  9  43:12  8  46:01  7  48:41  8  53:14  9  57:09  9  58:53  9  60:40  9  61:33  9  61:42  9 01:01:42
    1577                           W45A           03:37  4  08:54 13  06:13 11  05:33  7  06:00  7  05:41  4  07:14  6  02:49  4  02:40  7  04:33  9  03:55 10  01:44  5  01:47  6  00:53  5  00:09  3
                                                 -00:24     05:07     02:23    -00:05     00:30     00:43     01:41     00:06     00:28     01:46     01:01     00:01     00:04     00:08     00:02   
10. Dace Peiseniece           01:06:15 17:25:35   04:16  7  09:38  7  20:23 12  26:04 12  31:33 11  38:55 11  47:21 11  50:47 11  53:23 10  58:31 10  61:49 10  63:21 10  65:11 10  66:06 10  66:15 10 01:06:15
     421                           W45A           04:16  7  05:22 10  10:45 14  05:41  9  05:29  4  07:22 11  08:26  9  03:26  9  02:36  6  05:08 11  03:18  5  01:32  2  01:50  7  00:55  7  00:09  3
                                                  00:15     01:35     06:55     00:03    -00:01     02:24     02:53     00:43     00:24     02:21     00:24    -00:11     00:07     00:10     00:02   
11. Ilva Koškina              01:12:57 18:33:38   11:47 14  16:38 14  21:58 13  27:54 13  34:43 13  41:28 12  50:01 12  53:50 12  56:44 12  61:32 11  64:51 11  69:17 11  71:52 11  72:48 11  72:57 11 01:12:57
    1233                           W45A           11:47 14  04:51  8  05:20  7  05:56 10  06:49 10  06:45  9  08:33 10  03:49 11  02:54 10  04:48 10  03:19  6  04:26 14  02:35 13  00:56  8  00:09  3
                                                  07:46     01:04     01:30     00:18     01:19     01:47     03:00     01:06     00:42     02:01     00:25     02:43     00:52     00:11     00:02   
12. Ieva Vincovska            01:19:55 18:13:58   05:20 11  10:44 10  17:22 10  23:40 10  31:55 12  41:42 13  52:21 13  59:02 14  62:37 14  69:10 13  73:53 13  76:02 13  78:11 12  79:35 12  79:55 12 01:19:55
     353 RO 111                    W45A           05:20 11  05:24 11  06:38 12  06:18 13  08:15 14  09:47 14  10:39 13  06:41 14  03:35 14  06:33 12  04:43 13  02:09 10  02:09 11  01:24 14  00:20 14
                                                  01:19     01:37     02:48     00:40     02:45     04:49     05:06     03:58     01:23     03:46     01:49     00:26     00:26     00:39     00:13   
13. Inga Meķe                 01:22:37 16:23:48   06:06 12  16:08 13  24:25 14  30:32 14  37:46 14  45:21 14  55:08 14  58:39 13  62:09 13  66:25 12  70:54 12  73:59 12  81:02 13  82:25 13  82:37 13 01:22:37
     710                           W45A           06:06 12  10:02 14  08:17 13  06:07 11  07:14 13  07:35 13  09:47 12  03:31 10  03:30 13  04:16  8  04:29 12  03:05 12  07:03 14  01:23 13  00:12 11
                                                  02:05     06:15     04:27     00:29     01:44     02:37     04:14     00:48     01:18     01:29     01:35     01:22     05:20     00:38     00:05   
14. Antra Gaumiga             01:24:25 17:51:09   05:17 10  10:23  9  15:44  9  22:23  9  29:27  9  36:57 10  46:37 10  50:39 10  53:50 11  73:55 14  77:59 14  81:04 14  83:03 14  84:13 14  84:25 14 01:24:25
    1290 Bebri                     W45A           05:17 10  05:06  9  05:21  8  06:39 14  07:04 12  07:30 12  09:40 11  04:02 12  03:11 11  20:05 14  04:04 11  03:05 12  01:59 10  01:10 11  00:12 11
                                                  01:16     01:19     01:31     01:01     01:34     02:32     04:07     01:19     00:59     17:18     01:10     01:22     00:16     00:25     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:22     03:47     03:40     04:01     04:49     04:58     05:33     02:35     02:12     02:24     02:54     01:30     01:21     00:45     00:07   00:43:58

M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4900 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 42)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 46)   6.( 43)   7.( 52)   8.( 51)   9.( 54)  10.( 53)  11.( 32)  12.( 31)  13.( 55)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jevgenijs Kaupužs         00:42:51 16:07:46   02:58  3  07:19  3  10:43  3  14:14  2  18:42  2  23:30  2  29:05  1  31:23  1  33:27  1  36:38  2  39:02  2  40:39  2  42:01  1  42:45  1  42:51  1 00:42:51
    1309 Kurmis                    M60            02:58  3  04:21  3  03:24  1  03:31  1  04:28  2  04:48  2  05:35  1  02:18  1  02:04  1  03:11  4  02:24  1  01:37  1  01:22  1  00:44  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Pērkons             00:43:02 17:22:23   02:53  2  06:13  1  09:38  1  13:46  1  17:56  1  22:42  1  29:05  1  31:24  2  33:29  2  35:46  1  38:47  1  40:29  1  42:07  2  42:54  2  43:02  2 00:43:02
     606 Auseklis                  M60            02:53  2  03:20  1  03:25  2  04:08  2  04:10  1  04:46  1  06:23  2  02:19  2  02:05  2  02:17  1  03:01  2  01:42  2  01:38  2  00:47  2  00:08  2
                                                 -00:05    -01:01     00:01     00:37    -00:18    -00:02     00:48     00:01     00:01    -00:54     00:37     00:05     00:16     00:03     00:02   
 3. Māris Zaļaiskalns         00:50:06 17:41:01   02:50  1  06:17  2  09:47  2  15:26  3  20:53  3  26:25  3  34:35  3  37:15  3  39:42  3  42:22  3  45:31  3  47:24  3  49:04  3  49:58  3  50:06  3 00:50:06
     678 Mona                      M60            02:50  1  03:27  2  03:30  3  05:39  4  05:27  3  05:32  3  08:10  3  02:40  3  02:27  3  02:40  2  03:09  3  01:53  3  01:40  3  00:54  3  00:08  2
                                                 -00:08    -00:54     00:06     02:08     00:59     00:44     02:35     00:22     00:23    -00:31     00:45     00:16     00:18     00:10     00:02   
 4. Vilnis Gailums            01:03:44 17:20:20   05:35  5  10:06  4  15:45  4  20:35  4  27:21  4  34:40  4  43:13  4  46:54  4  49:54  4  53:04  4  56:43  4  59:57  4  62:06  4  63:35  4  63:44  4 01:03:44
    1720                           M60            05:35  5  04:31  4  05:39  4  04:50  3  06:46  4  07:19  4  08:33  4  03:41  4  03:00  4  03:10  3  03:39  4  03:14  5  02:09  4  01:29  4  00:09  4
                                                  02:37     00:10     02:15     01:19     02:18     02:31     02:58     01:23     00:56    -00:01     01:15     01:37     00:47     00:45     00:03   
 5. Guntis Brūmelis           01:18:58 17:06:12   04:50  4  10:34  5  17:41  5  24:32  5  32:33  5  40:35  5  50:41  5  56:42  5  60:07  5  67:39  5  72:05  5  74:45  5  77:11  5  78:42  5  78:58  5 01:18:58
    1283                           M60            04:50  4  05:44  5  07:07  5  06:51  5  08:01  5  08:02  5  10:06  5  06:01  5  03:25  5  07:32  5  04:26  5  02:40  4  02:26  5  01:31  5  00:16  5
                                                  01:52     01:23     03:43     03:20     03:33     03:14     04:31     03:43     01:21     04:21     02:02     01:03     01:04     00:47     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:50     03:20     03:24     03:31     04:10     04:46     05:35     02:18     02:04     02:17     02:24     01:37     01:22     00:44     00:06   00:40:28

M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4900 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 42)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 46)   6.( 43)   7.( 52)   8.( 51)   9.( 54)  10.( 53)  11.( 32)  12.( 31)  13.( 55)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Roberts Ozols             00:43:57 19:12:58   02:55  1  06:49  1  10:39  1  14:09  1  18:18  1  23:08  1  30:24  1  32:39  1  34:30  1  38:02  1  40:27  1  41:51  1  43:09  1  43:50  1  43:57  1 00:43:57
     744                           M65            02:55  1  03:54  1  03:50  1  03:30  1  04:09  1  04:50  1  07:16  1  02:15  1  01:51  1  03:32  5  02:25  1  01:24  1  01:18  1  00:41  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Eglītis             00:51:42 17:19:20   03:47  4  07:50  2  12:05  2  17:07  3  21:31  2  26:55  2  34:17  2  37:37  2  39:56  2  42:24  2  45:19  2  48:45  2  50:42  2  51:34  2  51:42  2 00:51:42
     974 Auseklis                  M65            03:47  4  04:03  2  04:15  4  05:02  4  04:24  2  05:24  2  07:22  2  03:20  3  02:19  2  02:28  1  02:55  2  03:26  6  01:57  3  00:52  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:52     00:09     00:25     01:32     00:15     00:34     00:06     01:05     00:28    -01:04     00:30     02:02     00:39     00:11     00:01   
 3. Valdis Stupāns            00:55:10 17:42:52   03:41  2  08:07  3  12:16  3  16:46  2  23:15  3  29:22  3  37:47  3  40:38  3  43:23  3  45:52  3  49:48  3  51:52  3  53:59  3  55:02  3  55:10  3 00:55:10
    1054                           M65            03:41  2  04:26  3  04:09  3  04:30  3  06:29  5  06:07  3  08:25  4  02:51  2  02:45  3  02:29  3  03:56  4  02:04  3  02:07  5  01:03  3  00:08  2
                                                  00:46     00:32     00:19     01:00     02:20     01:17     01:09     00:36     00:54    -01:03     01:31     00:40     00:49     00:22     00:01   
 4. Ivars Ansviesulis         00:59:42 18:17:37   05:17  6  10:55  5  14:47  5  20:03  5  25:21  4  32:14  4  40:56  4  44:38  4  47:44  4  50:12  4  53:54  4  55:57  4  57:48  4  59:32  4  59:42  4 00:59:42
     113 Prizma                    M65            05:17  6  05:38  5  03:52  2  05:16  5  05:18  3  06:53  4  08:42  5  03:42  5  03:06  5  02:28  1  03:42  3  02:03  2  01:51  2  01:44  6  00:10  4
                                                  02:22     01:44     00:02     01:46     01:09     02:03     01:26     01:27     01:15    -01:04     01:17     00:39     00:33     01:03     00:03   
 5. Juris Dompalms            01:04:03 19:19:57   03:42  3  09:11  4  13:28  4  17:35  4  27:44  5  35:59  5  44:03  5  47:35  5  50:35  5  53:59  5  58:03  5  60:26  5  62:27  5  63:47  5  64:03  5 01:04:03
      54                           M65            03:42  3  05:29  4  04:17  5  04:07  2  10:09  6  08:15  6  08:04  3  03:32  4  03:00  4  03:24  4  04:04  5  02:23  5  02:01  4  01:20  4  00:16  6
                                                  00:47     01:35     00:27     00:37     06:00     03:25     00:48     01:17     01:09    -00:08     01:39     00:59     00:43     00:39     00:09   
 6. Juris Jansons             01:22:36 17:08:29   04:48  5  20:17  6  27:54  6  33:13  6  39:00  6  46:01  6  55:31  6  59:58  6  65:03  6  71:23  6  76:35  6  78:41  6  80:55  6  82:26  6  82:36  6 01:22:36
    3135 Alnis                     M65            04:48  5  15:29  6  07:37  6  05:19  6  05:47  4  07:01  5  09:30  6  04:27  6  05:05  6  06:20  6  05:12  6  02:06  4  02:14  6  01:31  5  00:10  4
                                                  01:53     11:35     03:47     01:49     01:38     02:11     02:14     02:12     03:14     02:48     02:47     00:42     00:56     00:50     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:55     03:54     03:50     03:30     04:09     04:50     07:16     02:15     01:51     02:28     02:25     01:24     01:18     00:41     00:07   00:42:53

M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4900 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 42)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 46)   6.( 43)   7.( 52)   8.( 51)   9.( 54)  10.( 53)  11.( 32)  12.( 31)  13.( 55)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Tauvens            00:45:40 18:43:59   03:19  1  07:31  1  11:29  1  15:18  1  20:00  1  25:37  1  31:26  1  33:52  1  36:08  1  38:36  1  41:39  1  43:25  1  44:47  1  45:32  1  45:40  1 00:45:40
       8 Kurmis                    M70            03:19  1  04:12  1  03:58  2  03:49  1  04:42  2  05:37  3  05:49  1  02:26  1  02:16  2  02:28  2  03:03  2  01:46  1  01:22  1  00:45  1  00:08  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valerijs Pohomovs         00:53:01 18:19:14   03:43  3  09:41  2  12:58  2  18:43  2  23:40  2  29:05  2  35:14  2  37:42  2  39:54  2  45:28  2  48:27  2  50:44  2  52:07  2  52:54  2  53:01  2 00:53:01
      19 Moduls                    M70            03:43  3  05:58  3  03:17  1  05:45  3  04:57  3  05:25  2  06:09  2  02:28  2  02:12  1  05:34  4  02:59  1  02:17  3  01:23  2  00:47  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:24     01:46    -00:41     01:56     00:15    -00:12     00:20     00:02    -00:04     03:06    -00:04     00:31     00:01     00:02    -00:01   
 3. Helmuts Lukačovs          00:55:04 16:39:52   03:24  2  12:17  4  16:52  4  21:52  3  26:33  3  31:48  3  38:42  3  41:57  3  44:22  3  46:29  3  49:35  3  51:38  3  54:04  3  54:57  3  55:04  3 00:55:04
     595 Silva                     M70            03:24  2  08:53  5  04:35  3  05:00  2  04:41  1  05:15  1  06:54  3  03:15  3  02:25  3  02:07  1  03:06  3  02:03  2  02:26  3  00:53  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:05     04:41     00:37     01:11    -00:01    -00:22     01:05     00:49     00:09    -00:21     00:03     00:17     01:04     00:08    -00:01   
 4. Andrejs Āriņš             01:21:24 16:16:18   05:49  5  11:18  3  16:47  3  24:27  4  33:00  4  41:08  4  52:54  4  58:00  4  61:56  4  69:27  4  74:13  4  77:17  4  79:48  4  81:11  4  81:24  4 01:21:24
     347                           M70            05:49  5  05:29  2  05:29  4  07:40  4  08:33  5  08:08  4  11:46  5  05:06  5  03:56  4  07:31  5  04:46  4  03:04  5  02:31  5  01:23  5  00:13  5
                                                  02:30     01:17     01:31     03:51     03:51     02:31     05:57     02:40     01:40     05:03     01:43     01:18     01:09     00:38     00:05   
 5. Oskars Zīds               01:25:18 17:52:05   05:33  4  12:33  5  19:03  5  37:41  5  44:40  5  53:20  5  63:04  5  66:28  5  70:45  5  73:53  5  78:39  5  81:18  5  83:48  5  85:08  5  85:18  5 01:25:18
     808 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            05:33  4  07:00  4  06:30  5  18:38  5  06:59  4  08:40  5  09:44  4  03:24  4  04:17  5  03:08  3  04:46  4  02:39  4  02:30  4  01:20  4  00:10  4
                                                  02:14     02:48     02:32     14:49     02:17     03:03     03:55     00:58     02:01     00:40     01:43     00:53     01:08     00:35     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:19     04:12     03:17     03:49     04:41     05:15     05:49     02:26     02:12     02:07     02:59     01:46     01:22     00:45     00:07   00:44:06

OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4900 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 42)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 46)   6.( 43)   7.( 52)   8.( 51)   9.( 54)  10.( 53)  11.( 32)  12.( 31)  13.( 55)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Emīls Lazdāns             00:32:32 17:38:52   02:44  1  05:45  1  08:16  1  11:02  1  14:03  1  18:16  1  22:33  1  24:24  1  26:00  1  27:31  1  29:35  1  30:39  1  31:44  1  32:24  1  32:32  1 00:32:32
    1250 IK Auseklis               OPEN3          02:44  1  03:01  1  02:31  1  02:46  1  03:01  1  04:13  1  04:17  1  01:51  1  01:36  1  01:31  1  02:04  1  01:04  1  01:05  1  00:40  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Cīrulis             00:45:21 17:43:43   03:49  3  07:45  2  11:34  3  15:00  2  21:09  3  26:26  2  32:14  2  34:52  2  36:59  2  38:53  2  41:32  2  43:08  2  44:36  2  45:15  2  45:21  2 00:45:21
      75 Auseklis                  OPEN3          03:49  3  03:56  3  03:49  3  03:26  2  06:09  4  05:17  2  05:48  2  02:38  2  02:07  2  01:54  2  02:39  2  01:36  2  01:28  3  00:39  1  00:06  1
                                                  01:05     00:55     01:18     00:40     03:08     01:04     01:31     00:47     00:31     00:23     00:35     00:32     00:23    -00:01    -00:02   
 3. Ralfs Prauliņš            00:46:56 16:28:32   03:59  4  07:51  3  11:28  2  15:30  3  20:16  2  26:28  3  32:16  3  35:05  3  37:15  3  39:45  3  42:29  3  44:35  3  45:52  3  46:47  3  46:56  3 00:46:56
    1138 Alnis OK                  OPEN3          03:59  4  03:52  2  03:37  2  04:02  3  04:46  2  06:12  4  05:48  2  02:49  3  02:10  3  02:30  3  02:44  3  02:06  4  01:17  2  00:55  3  00:09  3
                                                  01:15     00:51     01:06     01:16     01:45     01:59     01:31     00:58     00:34     00:59     00:40     01:02     00:12     00:15     00:01   
 4. Ričards Zīberts           01:02:05 16:31:32   03:25  2  12:43  5  18:02  5  22:35  5  28:25  4  34:04  4  45:32  4  48:44  4  51:22  4  54:05  4  56:57  4  58:54  4  60:58  4  61:55  4  62:05  4 01:02:05
    3038 Alnis-JNSC                OPEN3          03:25  2  09:18  5  05:19  5  04:33  4  05:50  3  05:39  3  11:28  4  03:12  4  02:38  4  02:43  4  02:52  4  01:57  3  02:04  5  00:57  4  00:10  4
                                                  00:41     06:17     02:48     01:47     02:49     01:26     07:11     01:21     01:02     01:12     00:48     00:53     00:59     00:17     00:02   
 5. Agris Pavlovskis          01:16:26 18:42:00   04:55  5  10:27  4  15:38  4  21:54  4  34:57  5  44:28  5  56:06  5  59:52  5  63:02  5  66:09  5  70:29  5  73:04  5  74:59  5  76:13  5  76:26  5 01:16:26
    3074 OK Alnis                  OPEN3          04:55  5  05:32  4  05:11  4  06:16  5  13:03  5  09:31  5  11:38  5  03:46  5  03:10  5  03:07  5  04:20  5  02:35  5  01:55  4  01:14  5  00:13  5
                                                  02:11     02:31     02:40     03:30     10:02     05:18     07:21     01:55     01:34     01:36     02:16     01:31     00:50     00:34     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:44     03:01     02:31     02:46     03:01     04:13     04:17     01:51     01:36     01:31     02:04     01:04     01:05     00:39     00:06   00:32:29

W21A Distance (5): 16 KP 6700 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 33)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 32)  15.( 55)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aiga Irbe Blūma           01:01:58 18:51:10   01:03  2  07:37  1  12:35  1  15:11  1  18:07  1  21:30  1  27:02  1  29:48  1  35:52  1  41:49  1  45:27  1  48:01  1  57:37  1  59:33  1  61:00  1  61:49  1  61:58  1 01:01:58
     115 Auseklis                  W21A           01:03  2  06:34  1  04:58  1  02:36  2  02:56  1  03:23  2  05:32  1  02:46  1  06:04  2  05:57  1  03:38  1  02:34  1  09:36  2  01:56  1  01:27  1  00:49  2  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lāsma Ozola               01:07:05 19:19:19   01:19  3  08:41  2  14:21  2  16:52  2  19:59  2  23:04  2  28:51  2  32:34  2  38:20  2  44:51  2  49:07  2  52:13  2  62:16  2  64:31  2  66:09  2  66:57  2  67:05  2 01:07:05
    1112                           W21A           01:19  3  07:22  2  05:40  2  02:31  1  03:07  2  03:05  1  05:47  2  03:43  3  05:46  1  06:31  2  04:16  2  03:06  2  10:03  3  02:15  3  01:38  2  00:48  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:16     00:48     00:42    -00:05     00:11    -00:18     00:15     00:57    -00:18     00:34     00:38     00:32     00:27     00:19     00:11    -00:01    -00:01   
 3. Zane Vitenberga-Verza     01:22:01 19:31:36   00:58  1  10:04  3  17:00  3  20:32  3  25:18  3  30:16  3  37:12  3  40:51  3  47:52  3  57:32  3  63:03  3  66:52  3  76:26  3  78:32  3  80:40  3  81:49  3  82:01  3 01:22:01
    2468                           W21A           00:58  1  09:06  3  06:56  3  03:32  3  04:46  3  04:58  3  06:56  3  03:39  2  07:01  3  09:40  3  05:31  3  03:49  3  09:34  1  02:06  2  02:08  3  01:09  3  00:12  3
                                                 -00:05     02:32     01:58     00:56     01:50     01:35     01:24     00:53     00:57     03:43     01:53     01:15    -00:02     00:10     00:41     00:20     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:58     06:34     04:58     02:31     02:56     03:05     05:32     02:46     05:46     05:57     03:38     02:34     09:34     01:56     01:27     00:48     00:08   01:01:08

W35A Distance (5): 16 KP 6700 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 33)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 32)  15.( 55)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elīna Andersone           01:07:25 18:19:55   01:10  2  08:10  1  14:15  1  16:50  1  22:01  1  25:28  1  32:45  1  35:33  1  41:18  1  48:00  1  52:29  1  55:32  1  62:23  1  64:27  1  66:08  1  67:16  1  67:25  1 01:07:25
     387 OK Saldus                 W35A           01:10  2  07:00  1  06:05  1  02:35  1  05:11  2  03:27  1  07:17  2  02:48  1  05:45  1  06:42  1  04:29  1  03:03  1  06:51  1  02:04  1  01:41  2  01:08  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jolanta Bura              01:17:27 19:42:07   01:08  1  08:53  2  20:09  2  22:51  2  26:17  2  30:10  2  36:10  2  39:35  2  46:09  2  53:40  2  59:59  2  64:01  2  71:29  2  74:43  2  76:18  2  77:16  2  77:27  2 01:17:27
     990 Auseklis                  W35A           01:08  1  07:45  2  11:16  2  02:42  2  03:26  1  03:53  2  06:00  1  03:25  2  06:34  2  07:31  2  06:19  2  04:02  2  07:28  2  03:14  2  01:35  1  00:58  1  00:11  2
                                                 -00:02     00:45     05:11     00:07    -01:45     00:26    -01:17     00:37     00:49     00:49     01:50     00:59     00:37     01:10    -00:06    -00:10     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:08     07:00     06:05     02:35     03:26     03:27     06:00     02:48     05:45     06:42     04:29     03:03     06:51     02:04     01:35     00:58     00:09   01:04:05

M16 Distance (5): 16 KP 6700 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 33)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 32)  15.( 55)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Plonis            01:05:44 16:28:22   00:41  1  08:42  3  13:59  4  16:25  2  19:29  2  26:57  3  33:58  2  37:06  2  44:25  2  49:47  2  53:16  2  55:48  1  61:21  1  63:34  1  64:58  1  65:37  1  65:44  1 01:05:44
    3162 OK Alnis-JNSC             M16            00:41  1  08:01  3  05:17  3  02:26  1  03:04  1  07:28  3  07:01  2  03:08  1  07:19  3  05:22  1  03:29  1  02:32  1  05:33  1  02:13  3  01:24  2  00:39  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     01:06:57 17:29:59   00:45  3  08:50  4  13:25  3  16:26  3  19:58  3  23:34  2  30:58  1  35:59  1  40:42  1  47:51  1  53:06  1  56:12  2  63:03  2  64:52  2  66:07  2  66:49  2  66:57  2 01:06:57
    1151 Ozoliņi run               M16            00:45  3  08:05  4  04:35  1  03:01  3  03:32  2  03:36  1  07:24  3  05:01  3  04:43  1  07:09  2  05:15  3  03:06  3  06:51  2  01:49  1  01:15  1  00:42  2  00:08  3
                                                  00:04     00:04    -00:42     00:35     00:28    -03:52     00:23     01:53    -02:36     01:47     01:46     00:34     01:18    -00:24    -00:09     00:03     00:01   
 3. Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš   01:16:05 17:47:14   00:42  2  08:01  2  13:24  2  16:47  4  23:56  4  32:00  4  37:42  3  42:22  3  48:40  3  56:16  3  61:13  3  64:11  3  71:43  3  73:49  3  75:17  3  75:59  3  76:05  3 01:16:05
    1127                           M16            00:42  2  07:19  2  05:23  4  03:23  4  07:09  4  08:04  4  05:42  1  04:40  2  06:18  2  07:36  3  04:57  2  02:58  2  07:32  3  02:06  2  01:28  3  00:42  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:01    -00:42     00:06     00:57     04:05     00:36    -01:19     01:32    -01:01     02:14     01:28     00:26     01:59    -00:07     00:04     00:03    -00:01   
    Arvīds Gills              DQ       19:04:02   00:58  4  06:48  1  11:27  1  14:27  1  18:12  1  22:22  1                                                                                                               DQ
      32 Auseklis                  M16            00:58  4  05:50  1  04:39  2  03:00  2  03:45  3  04:10  2                                                                                                              
                                                  00:17    -02:11    -00:38     00:34     00:41    -03:18                                                                                                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   00:41     05:50     04:35     02:26     03:04     03:36     05:42     03:08     04:43     05:22     03:29     02:32     05:33     01:49     01:15     00:39     00:06   00:54:30

M21AK Distance (5): 16 KP 6700 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 33)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 32)  15.( 55)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       00:52:38 18:32:20   00:39  1  06:27  2  10:34  1  12:40  1  15:07  1  18:03  1  22:26  1  25:26  1  30:09  1  36:52  1  39:58  1  42:54  1  48:55  1  50:24  1  51:49  1  52:30  1  52:38  1 00:52:38
    1240 SK Rekords                M21AK          00:39  1  05:48  2  04:07  1  02:06  1  02:27  1  02:56  2  04:23  2  03:00  5  04:43  4  06:43  7  03:06  1  02:56  6  06:01  5  01:29  1  01:25  6  00:41  1  00:08  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristaps Kalniņš          00:52:50 18:35:34   00:42  4  06:48  3  11:16  2  13:38  2  16:51  2  20:03  2  24:52  2  27:27  2  32:01  2  37:54  2  41:12  2  43:43  2  49:11  2  50:52  2  52:00  2  52:43  2  52:50  2 00:52:50
      81 Auseklis                  M21AK          00:42  4  06:06  3  04:28  3  02:22  3  03:13  5  03:12  5  04:49  3  02:35  2  04:34  2  05:53  4  03:18  2  02:31  4  05:28  2  01:41  5  01:08  1  00:43  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:03     00:18     00:21     00:16     00:46     00:16     00:26    -00:25    -00:09    -00:50     00:12    -00:25    -00:33     00:12    -00:17     00:02    -00:01   
 3. Uldis Svilāns             00:57:33 18:57:46   00:55  9  08:56 10  13:19  6  15:45  4  18:51  4  21:52  4  27:10  4  29:45  4  34:28  3  40:57  4  44:31  3  47:29  3  53:40  3  55:21  3  56:39  3  57:25  3  57:33  3 00:57:33
     311 OK Ogre                   M21AK          00:55  9  08:01 10  04:23  2  02:26  4  03:06  4  03:01  4  05:18  7  02:35  2  04:43  4  06:29  6  03:34  3  02:58  7  06:11  6  01:41  5  01:18  3  00:46  5  00:08  3
                                                  00:16     02:13     00:16     00:20     00:39     00:05     00:55    -00:25     00:00    -00:14     00:28     00:02     00:10     00:12    -00:07     00:05     00:00   
 4. Māris Balčūns             00:58:19 19:21:56   00:52  8  07:47  6  13:03  5  15:13  3  17:50  3  20:42  3  25:31  3  28:47  3  34:43  4  40:23  3  46:31  4  48:53  4  54:24  4  56:06  4  57:28  4  58:12  4  58:19  4 00:58:19
     321                           M21AK          00:52  8  06:55  5  05:16  6  02:10  2  02:37  2  02:52  1  04:49  3  03:16  8  05:56  9  05:40  2  06:08 12  02:22  1  05:31  3  01:42  7  01:22  4  00:44  4  00:07  1
                                                  00:13     01:07     01:09     00:04     00:10    -00:04     00:26     00:16     01:13    -01:03     03:02    -00:34    -00:30     00:13    -00:03     00:03    -00:01   
 5. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:58:52 16:21:37   00:40  2  06:15  1  12:23  3  22:01  9  25:05  9  28:04  9  32:20  8  34:50  7  38:57  5  44:14  5  47:51  5  50:14  5  55:23  5  56:53  5  58:03  5  58:44  5  58:52  5 00:58:52
      53 B3                        M21AK          00:40  2  05:35  1  06:08  8  09:38 13  03:04  3  02:59  3  04:16  1  02:30  1  04:07  1  05:17  1  03:37  4  02:23  2  05:09  1  01:30  2  01:10  2  00:41  1  00:08  3
                                                  00:01    -00:13     02:01     07:32     00:37     00:03    -00:07    -00:30    -00:36    -01:26     00:31    -00:33    -00:52     00:01    -00:15     00:00     00:00   
 6. Māris Katkovskis          01:06:37 17:30:35   00:49  7  07:44  5  12:41  4  15:46  5  19:35  5  22:51  5  30:27  5  35:15  8  40:22  7  47:20  7  52:21  7  55:31  7  62:17  6  64:12  6  65:40  6  66:29  6  66:37  6 01:06:37
     401                           M21AK          00:49  7  06:55  5  04:57  4  03:05  8  03:49 10  03:16  6  07:36 10  04:48 12  05:07  6  06:58  9  05:01  9  03:10 10  06:46  9  01:55  8  01:28  7  00:49  7  00:08  3
                                                  00:10     01:07     00:50     00:59     01:22     00:20     03:13     01:48     00:24     00:15     01:55     00:14     00:45     00:26     00:03     00:08     00:00   
 7. Mārtiņš Buršs             01:07:14 19:02:45   01:08 12  08:18  8  14:39  8  17:17  7  20:59  7  24:41  7  31:25  7  34:45  6  40:06  6  47:16  6  51:24  6  54:53  6  62:31  7  64:36  7  66:12  7  67:05  7  67:14  7 01:07:14
     106 Latvijas Pasts            M21AK          01:08 12  07:10  7  06:21  9  02:38  5  03:42  9  03:42  7  06:44  9  03:20 10  05:21  7  07:10 10  04:08  5  03:29 11  07:38 10  02:05 10  01:36  9  00:53  9  00:09  9
                                                  00:29     01:22     02:14     00:32     01:15     00:46     02:21     00:20     00:38     00:27     01:02     00:33     01:37     00:36     00:11     00:12     00:01   
 8. Mārtiņš Pētersons         01:08:13 18:22:59   00:48  6  08:09  7  13:24  7  16:38  6  20:37  6  24:32  6  30:41  6  34:26  5  40:35  8  48:25  8  53:24  8  56:28  8  62:56  8  65:06  8  66:59  8  68:04  8  68:13  8 01:08:13
     392                           M21AK          00:48  6  07:21  8  05:15  5  03:14  9  03:59 11  03:55  8  06:09  8  03:45 11  06:09 10  07:50 11  04:59  8  03:04  8  06:28  8  02:10 11  01:53 12  01:05 12  00:09  9
                                                  00:09     01:33     01:08     01:08     01:32     00:59     01:46     00:45     01:26     01:07     01:53     00:08     00:27     00:41     00:28     00:24     00:01   
 9. Ģirts Segliņš             01:12:55 19:12:19   01:00 11  10:52 13  16:36 10  23:58 11  27:17 11  31:19 11  36:12 10  39:31 10  45:44 10  52:30  9  58:51  9  62:49 10  68:45  9  70:20  9  72:01  9  72:47  9  72:55  9 01:12:55
     202                           M21AK          01:00 11  09:52 13  05:44  7  07:22 11  03:19  7  04:02 10  04:53  5  03:19  9  06:13 11  06:46  8  06:21 13  03:58 12  05:56  4  01:35  4  01:41 10  00:46  5  00:08  3
                                                  00:21     04:04     01:37     05:16     00:52     01:06     00:30     00:19     01:30     00:03     03:15     01:02    -00:05     00:06     00:16     00:05     00:00   
10. Jānis Balodis             01:14:02 18:43:43   00:45  5  09:21 11  19:53 12  22:37 10  26:01 10  30:10 10  41:20 11  44:28 11  49:56 11  55:44 11  60:41 11  63:46 12  70:04 10  71:34 10  72:56 10  73:54 10  74:02 10 01:14:02
    1218                           M21AK          00:45  5  08:36 11  10:32 11  02:44  6  03:24  8  04:09 11  11:10 12  03:08  6  05:28  8  05:48  3  04:57  7  03:05  9  06:18  7  01:30  2  01:22  4  00:58 10  00:08  3
                                                  00:06     02:48     06:25     00:38     00:57     01:13     06:47     00:08     00:45    -00:55     01:51     00:09     00:17     00:01    -00:03     00:17     00:00   
11. Artūrs Verza              01:16:00 19:33:25   00:58 10  08:41  9  15:09  9  18:02  8  22:25  8  26:21  8  34:58  9  38:06  9  44:47  9  52:55 10  58:58 10  61:49  9  70:12 11  73:03 11  74:38 11  75:50 11  76:00 11 01:16:00
    1553                           M21AK          00:58 10  07:43  9  06:28 10  02:53  7  04:23 12  03:56  9  08:37 11  03:08  6  06:41 12  08:08 12  06:03 11  02:51  5  08:23 11  02:51 13  01:35  8  01:12 13  00:10 12
                                                  00:19     01:55     02:21     00:47     01:56     01:00     04:14     00:08     01:58     01:25     02:57    -00:05     02:22     01:22     00:10     00:31     00:02   
12. Pēteris Purmalis          01:19:02 16:38:05   00:41  3  06:54  4  19:25 11  27:39 12  30:57 12  38:07 12  43:03 12  45:55 12  50:37 12  56:36 12  60:50 12  63:16 11  73:49 12  75:49 12  78:02 12  78:53 12  79:02 12 01:19:02
     100 DR-Krasts                 M21AK          00:41  3  06:13  4  12:31 12  08:14 12  03:18  6  07:10 12  04:56  6  02:52  4  04:42  3  05:59  5  04:14  6  02:26  3  10:33 13  02:00  9  02:13 13  00:51  8  00:09  9
                                                  00:02     00:25     08:24     06:08     00:51     04:14     00:33    -00:08    -00:01    -00:44     01:08    -00:30     04:32     00:31     00:48     00:10     00:01   
13. Andis Melngailis          01:43:17 17:29:32   01:09 13  09:59 12  27:35 13  31:24 13  37:10 13  44:45 13  58:44 13  63:41 13  70:41 13  78:56 13  84:24 13  88:51 13  97:36 13 100:17 13 102:06 13 103:05 13 103:17 13 01:43:17
     655                           M21AK          01:09 13  08:50 12  17:36 13  03:49 10  05:46 13  07:35 13  13:59 13  04:57 13  07:00 13  08:15 13  05:28 10  04:27 13  08:45 12  02:41 12  01:49 11  00:59 11  00:12 13
                                                  00:30     03:02     13:29     01:43     03:19     04:39     09:36     01:57     02:17     01:32     02:22     01:31     02:44     01:12     00:24     00:18     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:39     05:35     04:07     02:06     02:27     02:52     04:16     02:30     04:07     05:17     03:06     02:22     05:09     01:29     01:08     00:41     00:07   00:47:58

M50 Distance (5): 16 KP 6700 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 33)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 32)  15.( 55)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ints Ulmanis              00:51:28 18:28:50   00:38  1  07:01  1  10:59  1  13:19  1  16:02  1  19:05  1  23:41  1  26:13  1  30:33  1  36:19  1  39:46  1  42:27  1  47:46  1  49:18  1  50:35  1  51:20  1  51:28  1 00:51:28
    1134 Auseklis                  M50            00:38  1  06:23  1  03:58  1  02:20  1  02:43  1  03:03  1  04:36  1  02:32  1  04:20  1  05:46  1  03:27  1  02:41  1  05:19  1  01:32  1  01:17  1  00:45  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raivis Reinsons           00:59:38 18:44:52   00:52  3  08:27  3  13:07  2  15:35  2  18:33  2  21:36  2  27:44  2  30:39  2  35:07  2  41:18  2  47:17  2  50:05  2  55:37  2  57:12  2  58:42  2  59:29  2  59:38  2 00:59:38
    1101 Realto                    M50            00:52  3  07:35  3  04:40  2  02:28  3  02:58  2  03:03  1  06:08  5  02:55  2  04:28  2  06:11  2  05:59  6  02:48  2  05:32  2  01:35  2  01:30  2  00:47  2  00:09  3
                                                  00:14     01:12     00:42     00:08     00:15     00:00     01:32     00:23     00:08     00:25     02:32     00:07     00:13     00:03     00:13     00:02     00:01   
 3. Igors Bogdanovs           01:07:11 18:04:59   01:33  8  09:23  4  15:03  4  18:01  4  22:34  3  26:43  3  32:39  3  35:38  3  40:49  3  48:41  3  52:44  3  56:18  3  62:39  3  64:27  3  66:09  3  67:02  3  67:11  3 01:07:11
    1041 SRD SK                    M50            01:33  8  07:50  4  05:40  5  02:58  6  04:33  7  04:09  5  05:56  4  02:59  3  05:11  3  07:52  7  04:03  2  03:34  7  06:21  4  01:48  3  01:42  7  00:53  5  00:09  3
                                                  00:55     01:27     01:42     00:38     01:50     01:06     01:20     00:27     00:51     02:06     00:36     00:53     01:02     00:16     00:25     00:08     00:01   
 4. Jānis Odiņš               01:15:13 17:50:53   01:15  6  10:28  6  16:22  5  19:19  5  24:22  7  28:12  5  33:53  4  38:40  5  44:39  5  51:49  4  59:48  6  63:06  6  70:26  5  72:32  4  74:07  4  75:03  4  75:13  4 01:15:13
     800                           M50            01:15  6  09:13  7  05:54  6  02:57  5  05:03  8  03:50  3  05:41  3  04:47  7  05:59  6  07:10  4  07:59  8  03:18  4  07:20  5  02:06  7  01:35  5  00:56  6  00:10  6
                                                  00:37     02:50     01:56     00:37     02:20     00:47     01:05     02:15     01:39     01:24     04:32     00:37     02:01     00:34     00:18     00:11     00:02   
 5. Juris Ducens              01:15:42 18:09:45   01:20  7  12:00  8  18:24  9  21:10  9  24:27  8  28:25  7  35:25  6  39:09  6  44:44  6  52:32  6  59:20  5  62:40  5  71:08  6  73:10  6  74:43  5  75:32  5  75:42  5 01:15:42
    1239 Auseklis                  M50            01:20  7  10:40  9  06:24  7  02:46  4  03:17  3  03:58  4  07:00  7  03:44  5  05:35  4  07:48  6  06:48  7  03:20  5  08:28  8  02:02  6  01:33  4  00:49  4  00:10  6
                                                  00:42     04:17     02:26     00:26     00:34     00:55     02:24     01:12     01:15     02:02     03:21     00:39     03:09     00:30     00:16     00:04     00:02   
 6. Indulis Kažociņš          01:16:05 17:47:15   00:40  2  07:59  2  13:18  3  16:39  3  23:29  5  31:54  9  37:27  7  42:12  7  48:36  7  56:06  7  61:05  7  64:06  7  71:36  7  73:37  7  75:13  7  76:00  7  76:05  6 01:16:05
    1126                           M50            00:40  2  07:19  2  05:19  4  03:21  8  06:50  9  08:25  9  05:33  2  04:45  6  06:24  7  07:30  5  04:59  3  03:01  3  07:30  6  02:01  5  01:36  6  00:47  2  00:05  1
                                                  00:02     00:56     01:21     01:01     04:07     05:22     00:57     02:13     02:04     01:44     01:32     00:20     02:11     00:29     00:19     00:02    -00:03   
 7. Saulius Morkunas          01:16:13 18:17:18   01:11  5  09:41  5  16:43  6  20:03  7  23:51  6  28:21  6  34:46  5  38:17  4  44:09  4  52:13  5  57:56  4  61:26  4  69:29  4  73:04  5  75:01  6  75:59  6  76:13  7 01:16:13
     187                           M50            01:11  5  08:30  5  07:02  9  03:20  7  03:48  5  04:30  7  06:25  6  03:31  4  05:52  5  08:04  8  05:43  5  03:30  6  08:03  7  03:35  9  01:57  9  00:58  7  00:14  8
                                                  00:33     02:07     03:04     01:00     01:05     01:27     01:49     00:59     01:32     02:18     02:16     00:49     02:44     02:03     00:40     00:13     00:06   
 8. Jānis Spektors            01:23:50 18:59:35   01:03  4  10:45  7  17:29  8  20:51  8  24:49  9  29:24  8  38:23  8  44:40  8  51:24  8  59:53  8  65:27  8  69:57  8  78:27  8  80:39  8  82:33  8  83:41  8  83:50  8 01:23:50
     291 DS Kaija                  M50            01:03  4  09:42  8  06:44  8  03:22  9  03:58  6  04:35  8  08:59  8  06:17  8  06:44  8  08:29  9  05:34  4  04:30  8  08:30  9  02:12  8  01:54  8  01:08  9  00:09  3
                                                  00:25     03:19     02:46     01:02     01:15     01:32     04:23     03:45     02:24     02:43     02:07     01:49     03:11     00:40     00:37     00:23     00:01   
 9. Andris Pastors            01:27:34 18:47:00   03:01  9  12:02  9  17:10  7  19:36  6  23:19  4  27:42  4  42:17  9  49:27  9  56:53  9  63:22  9  71:40  9  76:48  9  82:50  9  84:43  9  86:15  9  87:20  9  87:34  9 01:27:34
     495                           M50            03:01  9  09:01  6  05:08  3  02:26  2  03:43  4  04:23  6  14:35  9  07:10  9  07:26  9  06:29  3  08:18  9  05:08  9  06:02  3  01:53  4  01:32  3  01:05  8  00:14  8
                                                  02:23     02:38     01:10     00:06     01:00     01:20     09:59     04:38     03:06     00:43     04:51     02:27     00:43     00:21     00:15     00:20     00:06   
    Normunds Paško            DQ       16:23:45  117:04 10                                                                                                                                                                 DQ
     714                           M50           117:04 10                                                                                                                                                                
                                                 116:26                                                                                                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:38     06:23     03:58     02:20     02:43     03:03     04:36     02:32     04:20     05:46     03:27     02:41     05:19     01:32     01:17     00:45     00:05   00:51:25

M55 Distance (5): 16 KP 6700 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 33)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 32)  15.( 55)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Meļķerts           00:51:33 18:16:53   00:39  1  06:24  1  11:05  1  13:03  1  15:33  1  18:17  1  23:27  1  25:51  1  30:05  1  36:04  1  39:33  1  42:39  1  47:47  1  49:28  1  50:44  1  51:26  1  51:33  1 00:51:33
      65 Saldus OK                 M55            00:39  1  05:45  1  04:41  1  01:58  1  02:30  1  02:44  1  05:10  2  02:24  1  04:14  1  05:59  2  03:29  2  03:06  4  05:08  1  01:41  4  01:16  2  00:42  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalvis Bricis             00:56:14 19:20:02   00:39  1  07:28  3  12:20  2  14:34  2  17:11  2  20:09  2  27:01  2  29:30  2  34:14  2  39:51  2  43:39  2  46:16  2  52:27  2  53:56  2  55:21  2  56:06  2  56:14  2 00:56:14
    1818 Bez kompasa               M55            00:39  1  06:49  3  04:52  2  02:14  2  02:37  2  02:58  2  06:52  5  02:29  2  04:44  3  05:37  1  03:48  3  02:37  1  06:11  3  01:29  1  01:25  4  00:45  4  00:08  3
                                                  00:00     01:04     00:11     00:16     00:07     00:14     01:42     00:05     00:30    -00:22     00:19    -00:29     01:03    -00:12     00:09     00:03     00:01   
 3. Ivars Pucens              00:58:32 18:30:15   00:40  3  07:14  2  12:23  3  14:46  3  17:38  3  20:50  3  30:14  4  32:51  3  37:12  3  43:21  3  46:44  3  49:28  3  54:50  3  56:23  3  57:43  3  58:25  3  58:32  3 00:58:32
      31 Mona                      M55            00:40  3  06:34  2  05:09  3  02:23  3  02:52  3  03:12  3  09:24  7  02:37  3  04:21  2  06:09  3  03:23  1  02:44  2  05:22  2  01:33  2  01:20  3  00:42  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:01     00:49     00:28     00:25     00:22     00:28     04:14     00:13     00:07     00:10    -00:06    -00:22     00:14    -00:08     00:04     00:00     00:00   
 4. Pēteris Strazdiņš         01:07:04 19:00:10   01:03  6  13:23  7  18:44  7  21:11  6  25:00  6  29:16  6  33:48  5  37:17  5  42:18  5  48:48  5  52:42  4  55:32  4  63:24  4  65:02  4  66:16  4  66:56  4  67:04  4 01:07:04
     400 Mona                      M55            01:03  6  12:20  7  05:21  4  02:27  4  03:49  6  04:16  6  04:32  1  03:29  5  05:01  4  06:30  4  03:54  4  02:50  3  07:52  6  01:38  3  01:14  1  00:40  1  00:08  3
                                                  00:24     06:35     00:40     00:29     01:19     01:32    -00:38     01:05     00:47     00:31     00:25    -00:16     02:44    -00:03    -00:02    -00:02     00:01   
 5. Ilmārs Dukulis            01:07:55 17:57:46   00:50  4  08:01  4  13:32  4  16:29  4  20:12  4  24:01  4  29:53  3  33:27  4  40:27  4  47:46  4  52:48  5  56:11  5  63:27  5  65:16  5  66:52  5  67:47  5  67:55  5 01:07:55
     111 Alnis                     M55            00:50  4  07:11  4  05:31  5  02:57  5  03:43  4  03:49  4  05:52  3  03:34  6  07:00  7  07:19  5  05:02  7  03:23  5  07:16  4  01:49  6  01:36  5  00:55  5  00:08  3
                                                  00:11     01:26     00:50     00:59     01:13     01:05     00:42     01:10     02:46     01:20     01:33     00:17     02:08     00:08     00:20     00:13     00:01   
 6. Jānis Nāgelis             01:13:23 16:53:22   02:27  7  11:42  6  17:54  6  21:21  7  25:58  7  29:53  7  36:57  7  40:03  7  46:13  7  53:40  6  57:39  6  61:31  6  68:56  6  70:40  6  72:18  6  73:15  6  73:23  6 01:13:23
     267 Mona                      M55            02:27  7  09:15  6  06:12  6  03:27  7  04:37  7  03:55  5  07:04  6  03:06  4  06:10  6  07:27  6  03:59  5  03:52  7  07:25  5  01:44  5  01:38  6  00:57  6  00:08  3
                                                  01:48     03:30     01:31     01:29     02:07     01:11     01:54     00:42     01:56     01:28     00:30     00:46     02:17     00:03     00:22     00:15     00:01   
 7. Valērijs Stūris           01:16:16 16:32:50   01:00  5  09:21  5  16:03  5  19:21  5  23:08  5  27:24  5  34:03  6  37:41  6  43:40  6  54:06  7  58:57  7  62:34  7  70:51  7  73:04  7  74:59  7  76:05  7  76:16  7 01:16:16
      60 Auseklis                  M55            01:00  5  08:21  5  06:42  7  03:18  6  03:47  5  04:16  6  06:39  4  03:38  7  05:59  5  10:26  7  04:51  6  03:37  6  08:17  7  02:13  7  01:55  7  01:06  7  00:11  7
                                                  00:21     02:36     02:01     01:20     01:17     01:32     01:29     01:14     01:45     04:27     01:22     00:31     03:09     00:32     00:39     00:24     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:39     05:45     04:41     01:58     02:30     02:44     04:32     02:24     04:14     05:37     03:23     02:37     05:08     01:29     01:14     00:40     00:07   00:49:42

M21C Distance (6): 9 KP 5130 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 41)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 34)   6.( 44)   7.( 48)   8.( 55)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Emīls Saulīte             00:45:00 17:36:56   02:04  1  09:56  1  14:49  1  18:32  1  22:45  1  34:15  1  38:12  1  44:11  1  44:52  1  45:00  1 00:45:00
     410 Auseklis                  M21C           02:04  1  07:52  1  04:53  2  03:43  1  04:13  2  11:30  2  03:57  1  05:59  1  00:41  1  00:08  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oskars Šķinķis            00:46:40 16:30:43   02:29  4  10:53  2  15:34  2  19:56  2  23:40  2  35:33  2  39:45  2  45:49  2  46:33  2  46:40  2 00:46:40
    3167 Alnis-JNSC                M21C           02:29  4  08:24  2  04:41  1  04:22  2  03:44  1  11:53  3  04:12  2  06:04  2  00:44  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:25     00:32    -00:12     00:39    -00:29     00:23     00:15     00:05     00:03    -00:01   
 3. Gints Birznieks           00:53:27 18:17:19   02:25  3  14:33  3  20:17  3  25:30  3  29:55  3  41:02  3  45:27  3  52:13  3  53:18  3  53:27  3 00:53:27
     475                           M21C           02:25  3  12:08  3  05:44  3  05:13  3  04:25  3  11:07  1  04:25  3  06:46  4  01:05  5  00:09  4
                                                  00:21     04:16     00:51     01:30     00:12    -00:23     00:28     00:47     00:24     00:01   
 4. Kārlis Alsiņš             00:58:19 19:14:47   02:21  2  15:33  4  21:28  4  27:41  4  32:07  4  45:29  4  50:47  4  57:07  4  58:10  4  58:19  4 00:58:19
     603                           M21C           02:21  2  13:12  4  05:55  4  06:13  4  04:26  4  13:22  5  05:18  5  06:20  3  01:03  4  00:09  4
                                                  00:17     05:20     01:02     02:30     00:13     01:52     01:21     00:21     00:22     00:01   
 5. Māris Priednieks          01:13:37 18:38:23   03:41  6  17:26  5  23:47  5  41:55  5  46:52  5  59:21  5  64:37  5  72:41  5  73:30  5  73:37  5 01:13:37
    1346 Robots                    M21C           03:41  6  13:45  5  06:21  5  18:08  6  04:57  5  12:29  4  05:16  4  08:04  5  00:49  3  00:07  1
                                                  01:37     05:53     01:28     14:25     00:44     00:59     01:19     02:05     00:08    -00:01   
 6. Krišjānis Timbers         01:51:15 18:46:28   03:18  5  27:58  6  39:45  6  49:19  6  56:46  6  89:37  6  98:14  6 109:42  6 111:02  6 111:15  6 01:51:15
     395                           M21C           03:18  5  24:40  6  11:47  6  09:34  5  07:27  6  32:51  6  08:37  6  11:28  6  01:20  6  00:13  6
                                                  01:14     16:48     06:54     05:51     03:14     21:21     04:40     05:29     00:39     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:04     07:52     04:41     03:43     03:44     11:07     03:57     05:59     00:41     00:07   00:43:55

M35B Distance (6): 9 KP 5130 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 41)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 34)   6.( 44)   7.( 48)   8.( 55)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      00:36:17 19:18:59   02:03  3  08:14  1  12:23  1  15:24  1  18:25  1  26:51  1  30:18  1  35:25  1  36:09  1  36:17  1 00:36:17
     261 Auseklis                  M35B           02:03  3  06:11  1  04:09  1  03:01  1  03:01  1  08:26  1  03:27  2  05:07  2  00:44  1  00:08  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ģirts Goško               00:37:45 19:03:20   02:00  1  08:53  2  13:18  2  16:34  2  19:59  2  28:37  2  32:01  2  36:48  2  37:39  2  37:45  2 00:37:45
     293 Auseklis IK               M35B           02:00  1  06:53  2  04:25  2  03:16  2  03:25  2  08:38  2  03:24  1  04:47  1  00:51  2  00:06  1
                                                 -00:03     00:42     00:16     00:15     00:24     00:12    -00:03    -00:20     00:07    -00:02   
 3. Gatis Midrijānis          00:52:34 17:28:44   02:10  4  10:00  3  15:21  3  19:33  3  23:27  3  40:07  4  45:15  4  51:34  3  52:27  3  52:34  3 00:52:34
     632                           M35B           02:10  4  07:50  3  05:21  3  04:12  3  03:54  3  16:40  4  05:08  4  06:19  3  00:53  3  00:07  2
                                                  00:07     01:39     01:12     01:11     00:53     08:14     01:41     01:12     00:09    -00:01   
 4. Andris Vanags             00:53:45 17:30:24   02:00  1  11:09  4  18:38  4  23:00  4  27:15  4  38:53  3  43:51  3  52:39  4  53:36  4  53:45  4 00:53:45
     282 OK Alnis                  M35B           02:00  1  09:09  4  07:29  4  04:22  4  04:15  4  11:38  3  04:58  3  08:48  4  00:57  4  00:09  4
                                                 -00:03     02:58     03:20     01:21     01:14     03:12     01:31     03:41     00:13     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:00     06:11     04:09     03:01     03:01     08:26     03:24     04:47     00:44     00:06   00:35:49

M40B Distance (6): 9 KP 5130 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 41)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 34)   6.( 44)   7.( 48)   8.( 55)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dzintars Melderis         00:36:33 19:03:48   01:41  1  08:47  1  12:39  1  16:01  1  20:37  1  27:54  1  31:37  1  35:47  1  36:26  1  36:33  1 00:36:33
    1394 Baloži                    M40B           01:41  1  07:06  1  03:52  1  03:22  2  04:36  4  07:17  1  03:43  1  04:10  1  00:39  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rihards Akimovs           00:43:15 17:00:07   01:58  3  09:27  2  15:38  3  18:44  3  22:22  3  32:10  3  36:13  3  42:13  2  43:05  2  43:15  2 00:43:15
     729 COK Silva                 M40B           01:58  3  07:29  2  06:11  4  03:06  1  03:38  3  09:48  3  04:03  3  06:00  3  00:52  3  00:10  3
                                                  00:17     00:23     02:19    -00:16    -00:58     02:31     00:20     01:50     00:13     00:03   
 3. Intars Cakars             00:45:53 16:04:56   02:09  4  10:22  4  15:40  4  20:03  4  23:22  4  35:56  4  39:40  4  44:51  3  45:43  3  45:53  3 00:45:53
     976                           M40B           02:09  4  08:13  4  05:18  3  04:23  4  03:19  1  12:34  4  03:44  2  05:11  2  00:52  3  00:10  3
                                                  00:28     01:07     01:26     01:01    -01:17     05:17     00:01     01:01     00:13     00:03   
 4. Andris Betlers            00:47:19 18:25:00   01:56  2  09:54  3  14:56  2  18:33  2  22:00  2  31:04  2  35:18  2  46:24  4  47:11  4  47:19  4 00:47:19
     680 Lettonia                  M40B           01:56  2  07:58  3  05:02  2  03:37  3  03:27  2  09:04  2  04:14  4  11:06  4  00:47  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:15     00:52     01:10     00:15    -01:09     01:47     00:31     06:56     00:08     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:41     07:06     03:52     03:06     03:19     07:17     03:43     04:10     00:39     00:07   00:35:00

M45B Distance (6): 9 KP 5130 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 41)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 34)   6.( 44)   7.( 48)   8.( 55)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Guntis Zvilna             00:41:10 17:58:47   01:50  1  10:06  3  14:45  4  17:35  1  21:01  2  30:28  1  34:53  1  40:20  1  41:04  1  41:10  1 00:41:10
    1003                           M45B           01:50  1  08:16  4  04:39  4  02:50  1  03:26  3  09:27  3  04:25  5  05:27  1  00:44  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ansis Tūls                00:41:53 18:54:56   01:54  2  09:35  2  14:43  3  17:57  3  22:21  4  31:30  2  35:14  2  40:48  2  41:43  2  41:53  2 00:41:53
    1302                           M45B           01:54  2  07:41  3  05:08  5  03:14  3  04:24  6  09:09  2  03:44  2  05:34  2  00:55  7  00:10  5
                                                  00:04    -00:35     00:29     00:24     00:58    -00:18    -00:41     00:07     00:11     00:04   
 3. Edgars Cers               00:42:34 18:07:33   02:37  9  10:10  4  14:38  2  18:21  4  21:53  3  32:02  3  35:56  3  41:32  3  42:24  3  42:34  3 00:42:34
      71 RO 111                    M45B           02:37  9  07:33  2  04:28  2  03:43  4  03:32  4  10:09  4  03:54  4  05:36  4  00:52  4  00:10  5
                                                  00:47    -00:43    -00:11     00:53     00:06     00:42    -00:31     00:09     00:08     00:04   
 4. Kaspars Kaupe             00:44:55 17:25:08   02:14  5  09:11  1  13:44  1  17:51  2  20:57  1  34:43  5  38:22  5  43:56  4  44:46  4  44:55  4 00:44:55
     452                           M45B           02:14  5  06:57  1  04:33  3  04:07  7  03:06  1  13:46  7  03:39  1  05:34  2  00:50  3  00:09  3
                                                  00:24    -01:19    -00:06     01:17    -00:20     04:19    -00:46     00:07     00:06     00:03   
 5. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:52:58 19:41:34   04:18 12  14:05  9  20:34  9  24:58  8  29:08  8  40:15  7  44:51  6  51:54  5  52:48  5  52:58  5 00:52:58
     838                           M45B           04:18 12  09:47  5  06:29  9  04:24  8  04:10  5  11:07  5  04:36  6  07:03  5  00:54  6  00:10  5
                                                  02:28     01:31     01:50     01:34     00:44     01:40     00:11     01:36     00:10     00:04   
 6. Uldis Auznieks            00:53:46 18:07:50   02:36  8  13:09  7  19:52  8  23:39  7  28:24  7  39:44  6  44:57  7  52:45  6  53:37  6  53:46  6 00:53:46
    1232 A-Komanda                 M45B           02:36  8  10:33  7  06:43 10  03:47  5  04:45  9  11:20  6  05:13  8  07:48  7  00:52  4  00:09  3
                                                  00:46     02:17     02:04     00:57     01:19     01:53     00:48     02:21     00:08     00:03   
 7. Aivars Bērziņš            00:59:00 18:22:06   02:05  4  12:30  5  17:58  6  22:02  6  26:38  6  45:13  8  50:21  8  57:33  7  58:44  7  59:00  7 00:59:00
     631 Ozolnieki                 M45B           02:05  4  10:25  6  05:28  6  04:04  6  04:36  7  18:35 10  05:08  7  07:12  6  01:11  9  00:16 12
                                                  00:15     02:09     00:49     01:14     01:10     09:08     00:43     01:45     00:27     00:10   
 8. Mārtiņš Gills             01:03:33 18:51:36   02:00  3  12:35  6  16:55  5  19:49  5  23:13  5  32:12  4  36:03  4  62:47  8  63:25  8  63:33  8 01:03:33
     565                           M45B           02:00  3  10:35  8  04:20  1  02:54  2  03:24  2  08:59  1  03:51  3  26:44 12  00:38  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:10     02:19    -00:19     00:04    -00:02    -00:28    -00:34     21:17    -00:06     00:02   
 9. Miks Apinis               01:10:31 17:41:47   03:00 10  20:47 11  27:05 11  32:32  9  38:07  9  52:53  9  60:53  9  69:02  9  70:21  9  70:31  9 01:10:31
     462 LRAL                      M45B           03:00 10  17:47 11  06:18  8  05:27  9  05:35 10  14:46  8  08:00 11  08:09  8  01:19 12  00:10  5
                                                  01:10     09:31     01:39     02:37     02:09     05:19     03:35     02:42     00:35     00:04   
10. Juris Fjodorovs           01:17:09 17:44:52   02:22  6  13:28  8  19:43  7  33:27 10  38:10 10  62:15 10  67:42 10  75:52 10  76:57 10  77:09 10 01:17:09
    2010                           M45B           02:22  6  11:06  9  06:15  7  13:44 11  04:43  8  24:05 11  05:27  9  08:10  9  01:05  8  00:12 10
                                                  00:32     02:50     01:36     10:54     01:17     14:38     01:02     02:43     00:21     00:06   
11. Guntars Loba              01:34:21 17:36:49   02:25  7  14:43 10  21:28 10  54:17 12  61:19 12  77:42 11  84:01 11  92:55 11  94:11 11  94:21 11 01:34:21
     459                           M45B           02:25  7  12:18 10  06:45 11  32:49 12  07:02 11  16:23  9  06:19 10  08:54 10  01:16 11  00:10  5
                                                  00:35     04:02     02:06     29:59     03:36     06:56     01:54     03:27     00:32     00:04   
12. Arnis Timbers             01:51:08 18:46:29   03:13 11  27:53 12  39:23 12  49:12 11  56:48 11  89:30 12  97:54 12 109:44 12 110:55 12 111:08 12 01:51:08
     396                           M45B           03:13 11  24:40 12  11:30 12  09:49 10  07:36 12  32:42 12  08:24 12  11:50 11  01:11  9  00:13 11
                                                  01:23     16:24     06:51     06:59     04:10     23:15     03:59     06:23     00:27     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:50     06:57     04:20     02:50     03:06     08:59     03:39     05:27     00:38     00:06   00:37:52

M18 Distance (7): 19 KP 7350 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 46)  11.( 43)  12.( 48)  13.( 54)  14.( 51)  15.( 52)  16.( 53)  17.( 32)  18.( 55)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kārlis Stradiņš           00:50:16 17:02:06   01:30  2  03:40  2  06:33  2  10:03  1  14:35  2  17:20  1  19:15  1  21:44  1  24:34  1  31:37  1  35:40  1  37:55  1  41:46  1  43:05  1  44:46  1  46:19  1  48:25  1  49:29  1  50:09  1  50:16  1 00:50:16
     429 Auseklis                  M18            01:30  2  02:10  1  02:53  1  03:30  1  04:32  2  02:45  1  01:55  1  02:29  1  02:50  2  07:03  2  04:03  1  02:15  1  03:51  1  01:19  1  01:41  1  01:33  2  02:06  1  01:04  1  00:40  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Matīss Saulīte            00:55:50 17:36:14   00:54  1  03:28  1  06:27  1  10:26  2  14:25  1  20:15  2  22:30  2  25:29  2  28:04  2  34:56  2  39:10  2  41:33  2  45:37  2  47:09  2  48:55  2  50:13  2  52:22  2  55:07  2  55:43  2  55:50  2 00:55:50
     411 Auseklis                  M18            00:54  1  02:34  2  02:59  2  03:59  2  03:59  1  05:50  2  02:15  2  02:59  2  02:35  1  06:52  1  04:14  2  02:23  2  04:04  2  01:32  2  01:46  2  01:18  1  02:09  2  02:45  2  00:36  1  00:07  1
                                                 -00:36     00:24     00:06     00:29    -00:33     03:05     00:20     00:30    -00:15    -00:11     00:11     00:08     00:13     00:13     00:05    -00:15     00:03     01:41    -00:04     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:54     02:10     02:53     03:30     03:59     02:45     01:55     02:29     02:35     06:52     04:03     02:15     03:51     01:19     01:41     01:18     02:06     01:04     00:36     00:07   00:48:22

M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 7350 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 46)  11.( 43)  12.( 48)  13.( 54)  14.( 51)  15.( 52)  16.( 53)  17.( 32)  18.( 55)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mikus Zvirbulis           00:49:58 17:42:58   00:47  3  02:55  2  05:46  1  09:42  1  13:09  1  15:21  1  17:25  1  20:11  1  22:51  1  29:46  1  33:33  1  36:50  1  40:31  1  42:05  1  43:39  1  45:55  1  47:57  1  49:13  1  49:51  1  49:58  1 00:49:58
     386 OK Ogre                   M21B           00:47  3  02:08  2  02:51  1  03:56  1  03:27  1  02:12  1  02:04  2  02:46  2  02:40  1  06:55  1  03:47  1  03:17  3  03:41  1  01:34  1  01:34  1  02:16  2  02:02  1  01:16  3  00:38  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Dūka                00:56:14 17:05:55   00:34  1  02:38  1  06:35  2  10:34  2  14:58  2  18:40  2  20:40  2  23:59  2  26:47  2  34:09  2  38:00  2  40:27  2  44:45  2  47:09  2  49:13  2  51:59  2  54:16  2  55:28  2  56:07  2  56:14  2 00:56:14
     627 RUN4FUN                   M21B           00:34  1  02:04  1  03:57  4  03:59  2  04:24  2  03:42  4  02:00  1  03:19  3  02:48  2  07:22  2  03:51  2  02:27  1  04:18  2  02:24  3  02:04  2  02:46  3  02:17  2  01:12  1  00:39  2  00:07  2
                                                 -00:13    -00:04     01:06     00:03     00:57     01:30    -00:04     00:33     00:08     00:27     00:04    -00:50     00:37     00:50     00:30     00:30     00:15    -00:04     00:01     00:00   
 3. Valters Veiss             00:56:36 19:23:33   00:43  2  03:40  3  07:06  3  11:49  3  16:25  3  19:37  3  21:50  3  24:25  3  27:27  3  35:12  3  39:29  3  42:06  3  46:45  3  48:26  3  50:39  3  52:09  3  54:31  3  55:45  3  56:29  3  56:36  3 00:56:36
     760 Kāpa                      M21B           00:43  2  02:57  3  03:26  2  04:43  3  04:36  3  03:12  2  02:13  3  02:35  1  03:02  3  07:45  3  04:17  3  02:37  2  04:39  3  01:41  2  02:13  3  01:30  1  02:22  3  01:14  2  00:44  4  00:07  2
                                                 -00:04     00:49     00:35     00:47     01:09     01:00     00:09    -00:11     00:22     00:50     00:30    -00:40     00:58     00:07     00:39    -00:46     00:20    -00:02     00:06     00:00   
 4. Gints Poris               01:18:09 17:45:09   00:59  4  04:08  4  07:37  4  13:23  4  21:01  4  24:29  4  27:10  4  32:54  4  36:31  4  45:41  4  50:55  4  54:28  4  60:39  4  63:15  4  65:59  4  73:10  4  75:54  4  77:21  4  78:03  4  78:09  4 01:18:09
    1106 NLP                       M21B           00:59  4  03:09  4  03:29  3  05:46  4  07:38  4  03:28  3  02:41  4  05:44  4  03:37  4  09:10  4  05:14  4  03:33  4  06:11  4  02:36  4  02:44  4  07:11  4  02:44  4  01:27  4  00:42  3  00:06  1
                                                  00:12     01:01     00:38     01:50     04:11     01:16     00:37     02:58     00:57     02:15     01:27     00:16     02:30     01:02     01:10     04:55     00:42     00:11     00:04    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:34     02:04     02:51     03:56     03:27     02:12     02:00     02:35     02:40     06:55     03:47     02:27     03:41     01:34     01:34     01:30     02:02     01:12     00:38     00:06   00:47:45

M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 7350 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 46)  11.( 43)  12.( 48)  13.( 54)  14.( 51)  15.( 52)  16.( 53)  17.( 32)  18.( 55)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Vladimirs Ļašs            00:51:54 17:44:48   00:51  3  02:51  2  06:34  3  10:36  2  14:23  2  16:46  2  18:48  2  21:34  2  24:09  2  30:48  1  34:32  1  36:45  1  40:31  1  42:20  1  44:05  1  47:30  1  49:56  1  51:03  1  51:46  1  51:54  1 00:51:54
    1353 Briksnis SK               M40A           00:51  3  02:00  1  03:43  5  04:02  1  03:47  1  02:23  1  02:02  1  02:46  2  02:35  1  06:39  1  03:44  1  02:13  1  03:46  1  01:49  3  01:45  1  03:25  7  02:26  2  01:07  1  00:43  1  00:08  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         00:53:14 19:18:32   00:31  1  02:33  1  04:52  1  09:25  1  13:32  1  16:24  1  18:26  1  20:39  1  23:34  1  31:29  2  35:47  2  38:20  2  43:32  2  45:08  2  47:16  2  48:17  2  50:56  2  52:20  2  53:08  2  53:14  2 00:53:14
    1161 Auseklis IK               M40A           00:31  1  02:02  2  02:19  1  04:33  2  04:07  2  02:52  3  02:02  1  02:13  1  02:55  2  07:55  2  04:18  2  02:33  2  05:12  5  01:36  1  02:08  4  01:01  1  02:39  4  01:24  3  00:48  4  00:06  1
                                                 -00:20     00:02    -01:24     00:31     00:20     00:29     00:00    -00:33     00:20     01:16     00:34     00:20     01:26    -00:13     00:23    -02:24     00:13     00:17     00:05    -00:02   
 3. Kaspars Jansons           00:58:19 17:12:57   00:51  3  03:22  3  06:27  2  11:16  3  15:33  3  18:16  3  20:45  3  24:05  3  27:31  3  35:59  3  40:23  3  43:17  3  47:54  3  49:41  3  51:47  3  53:09  3  55:41  3  57:15  3  58:09  3  58:19  3 00:58:19
    1334 Auseklis                  M40A           00:51  3  02:31  3  03:05  2  04:49  3  04:17  3  02:43  2  02:29  4  03:20  4  03:26  4  08:28  4  04:24  4  02:54  4  04:37  3  01:47  2  02:06  3  01:22  3  02:32  3  01:34  6  00:54  6  00:10  6
                                                  00:00     00:31    -00:38     00:47     00:30     00:20     00:27     00:34     00:51     01:49     00:40     00:41     00:51    -00:02     00:21    -02:03     00:06     00:27     00:11     00:02   
 4. Andris Mikijanskis        01:00:49 16:43:35   01:09  6  04:47  5  08:45  6  14:17  6  19:24  5  22:36  5  25:04  5  28:43  5  31:47  5  39:44  4  44:03  4  46:56  4  51:24  4  53:22  4  55:14  4  56:39  4  58:51  4  59:59  4  60:43  4  60:49  4 01:00:49
    1082 Mežmalas/Madona           M40A           01:09  6  03:38  5  03:58  6  05:32  4  05:07  5  03:12  4  02:28  3  03:39  6  03:04  3  07:57  3  04:19  3  02:53  3  04:28  2  01:58  5  01:52  2  01:25  4  02:12  1  01:08  2  00:44  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:18     01:38     00:15     01:30     01:20     00:49     00:26     00:53     00:29     01:18     00:35     00:40     00:42     00:09     00:07    -02:00    -00:14     00:01     00:01    -00:02   
 5. Sandis Zuzāns             01:07:00 17:24:32   00:42  2  03:53  4  07:22  4  12:58  4  17:56  4  21:23  4  24:08  4  27:30  4  31:15  4  41:52  5  46:40  5  49:56  5  55:32  5  57:53  5  60:23  5  61:44  5  64:36  5  66:06  5  66:51  5  67:00  5 01:07:00
     979 30draugi.lv               M40A           00:42  2  03:11  4  03:29  3  05:36  6  04:58  4  03:27  5  02:45  5  03:22  5  03:45  6  10:37  5  04:48  5  03:16  6  05:36  6  02:21  6  02:30  5  01:21  2  02:52  6  01:30  5  00:45  3  00:09  5
                                                 -00:09     01:11    -00:14     01:34     01:11     01:04     00:43     00:36     01:10     03:58     01:04     01:03     01:50     00:32     00:45    -02:04     00:26     00:23     00:02     00:01   
 6. Mārtiņš Knipšis           01:13:54 18:38:46   01:00  5  05:03  6  08:35  5  14:10  5  19:24  5  24:39  6  30:30  6  33:42  6  37:22  6  49:13  6  54:34  6  57:32  6  62:29  6  64:21  6  66:52  6  68:33  6  71:19  6  72:47  6  73:44  6  73:54  6 01:13:54
      86 Lielie Dibeni             M40A           01:00  5  04:03  7  03:32  4  05:35  5  05:14  6  05:15  7  05:51  7  03:12  3  03:40  5  11:51  7  05:21  6  02:58  5  04:57  4  01:52  4  02:31  6  01:41  5  02:46  5  01:28  4  00:57  7  00:10  6
                                                  00:09     02:03    -00:11     01:33     01:27     02:52     03:49     00:26     01:05     05:12     01:37     00:45     01:11     00:03     00:46    -01:44     00:20     00:21     00:14     00:02   
 7. Kaspars Kapenieks         01:35:15 16:54:12   08:13  7  12:05  7  18:34  7  25:05  7  30:55  7  34:51  7  38:09  7  43:32  7  48:03  7  59:07  7  67:11  7  71:47  7  78:11  7  81:51  7  86:00  7  88:00  7  92:23  7  94:16  7  95:07  7  95:15  7 01:35:15
    1582                           M40A           08:13  7  03:52  6  06:29  7  06:31  7  05:50  7  03:56  6  03:18  6  05:23  7  04:31  7  11:04  6  08:04  7  04:36  7  06:24  7  03:40  7  04:09  7  02:00  6  04:23  7  01:53  7  00:51  5  00:08  3
                                                  07:22     01:52     02:46     02:29     02:03     01:33     01:16     02:37     01:56     04:25     04:20     02:23     02:38     01:51     02:24    -01:25     01:57     00:46     00:08     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:31     02:00     02:19     04:02     03:47     02:23     02:02     02:13     02:35     06:39     03:44     02:13     03:46     01:36     01:45     01:01     02:12     01:07     00:43     00:06   00:46:44

M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 7350 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 46)  11.( 43)  12.( 48)  13.( 54)  14.( 51)  15.( 52)  16.( 53)  17.( 32)  18.( 55)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Arnis Grasis              00:47:37 19:37:26   00:48  8  03:02  4  05:30  1  09:20  1  13:14  1  15:26  1  17:27  1  19:49  1  22:27  1  29:06  1  32:47  1  34:58  1  38:55  1  40:29  1  42:40  1  43:36  1  45:43  1  46:51  1  47:31  1  47:37  1 00:47:37
      22 Auseklis IK               M45A           00:48  8  02:14  3  02:28  1  03:50  1  03:54  2  02:12  1  02:01  1  02:22  1  02:38  1  06:39  1  03:41  1  02:11  1  03:57  1  01:34  2  02:11  7  00:56  1  02:07  2  01:08  2  00:40  5  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edmunds Gergelevičs       00:55:35 18:56:26   00:52 12  03:05  5  06:03  4  10:21  3  14:04  2  16:27  2  18:34  2  23:18  5  26:23  5  33:22  2  37:26  2  39:58  2  43:55  2  45:39  2  47:57  2  51:15  2  53:31  2  54:47  2  55:28  2  55:35  2 00:55:35
      67 De Niro SK                M45A           00:52 12  02:13  2  02:58  4  04:18  4  03:43  1  02:23  3  02:07  3  04:44 15  03:05  5  06:59  2  04:04  3  02:32  6  03:57  1  01:44  5  02:18 10  03:18 14  02:16  4  01:16  5  00:41  6  00:07  5
                                                  00:04    -00:01     00:30     00:28    -00:11     00:11     00:06     02:22     00:27     00:20     00:23     00:21     00:00     00:10     00:07     02:22     00:09     00:08     00:01     00:01   
 3. Juris Ceirulis            00:55:48 19:04:27   00:43  4  02:59  2  06:29  7  11:10  7  15:14  5  17:38  3  19:43  3  22:19  2  25:24  2  34:18  4  38:42  4  41:49  6  46:18  5  48:05  4  50:11  4  51:37  3  53:50  3  55:05  3  55:42  3  55:48  3 00:55:48
     437 Purva Malēji              M45A           00:43  4  02:16  4  03:30 11  04:41  7  04:04  3  02:24  5  02:05  2  02:36  2  03:05  5  08:54 15  04:24  6  03:07 14  04:29  4  01:47  7  02:06  5  01:26  9  02:13  3  01:15  4  00:37  1  00:06  1
                                                 -00:05     00:02     01:02     00:51     00:10     00:12     00:04     00:14     00:27     02:15     00:43     00:56     00:32     00:13    -00:05     00:30     00:06     00:07    -00:03     00:00   
 4. Artis Dobulis             00:56:36 20:01:00   00:47  7  03:24  8  06:00  2  10:13  2  15:23  6  18:40  6  20:52  6  24:03  7  26:43  6  34:09  3  38:05  3  40:21  3  45:16  3  46:49  3  48:54  3  52:43  8  54:48  6  55:53  5  56:30  4  56:36  4 00:56:36
    1303 Briksnis                  M45A           00:47  7  02:37  8  02:36  2  04:13  2  05:10 11  03:17 10  02:12  7  03:11 10  02:40  2  07:26  4  03:56  2  02:16  2  04:55 10  01:33  1  02:05  4  03:49 15  02:05  1  01:05  1  00:37  1  00:06  1
                                                 -00:01     00:23     00:08     00:23     01:16     01:05     00:11     00:49     00:02     00:47     00:15     00:05     00:58    -00:01    -00:06     02:53    -00:02    -00:03    -00:03     00:00   
 5. Andis Neļķe               00:56:40 18:23:37   00:40  2  02:51  1  06:01  3  11:08  6  15:13  4  17:44  4  19:53  4  22:44  3  25:54  4  34:23  5  38:47  5  41:43  4  46:59  6  48:56  6  50:53  6  51:57  5  54:35  5  55:53  5  56:32  5  56:40  5 00:56:40
     159 Ozons                     M45A           00:40  2  02:11  1  03:10  8  05:07 11  04:05  4  02:31  7  02:09  4  02:51  5  03:10 10  08:29 10  04:24  6  02:56 11  05:16 14  01:57 10  01:57  1  01:04  2  02:38  8  01:18  6  00:39  3  00:08  9
                                                 -00:08    -00:03     00:42     01:17     00:11     00:19     00:08     00:29     00:32     01:50     00:43     00:45     01:19     00:23    -00:14     00:08     00:31     00:10    -00:01     00:02   
 6. Raimonds Bondars          00:56:44 18:31:50   00:36  1  03:18  7  06:22  6  10:50  4  15:10  3  17:44  4  20:00  5  22:46  4  25:41  3  34:45  6  39:00  6  41:45  5  46:16  4  48:08  5  50:24  5  51:40  4  54:25  4  55:51  4  56:37  6  56:44  6 00:56:44
     173 Finieris                  M45A           00:36  1  02:42  9  03:04  6  04:28  6  04:20  6  02:34  8  02:16  8  02:46  4  02:55  4  09:04 16  04:15  5  02:45  9  04:31  5  01:52  9  02:16  9  01:16  7  02:45 10  01:26 11  00:46  7  00:07  5
                                                 -00:12     00:28     00:36     00:38     00:26     00:22     00:15     00:24     00:17     02:25     00:34     00:34     00:34     00:18     00:05     00:20     00:38     00:18     00:06     00:01   
 7. Jānis Meldrājs            00:57:18 19:16:13   00:49  9  03:46  9  06:32  8  10:56  5  15:39  7  19:03  7  21:13  7  23:49  6  27:14  7  35:37  7  40:12  7  42:43  7  47:15  7  49:00  7  51:03  7  52:07  6  54:55  7  56:18  7  57:10  7  57:18  7 00:57:18
     358 Eko-O                     M45A           00:49  9  02:57 10  02:46  3  04:24  5  04:43  7  03:24 11  02:10  5  02:36  2  03:25 14  08:23  8  04:35  9  02:31  3  04:32  6  01:45  6  02:03  3  01:04  2  02:48 12  01:23  9  00:52 14  00:08  9
                                                  00:01     00:43     00:18     00:34     00:49     01:12     00:09     00:14     00:47     01:44     00:54     00:20     00:35     00:11    -00:08     00:08     00:41     00:15     00:12     00:02   
 8. Edgars Bremze             00:57:24 19:17:53   04:16 17  06:40 16  10:20 15  14:36 13  18:49 11  21:05  9  23:16  9  26:26  9  29:15  9  36:24  8  40:37  8  43:08  8  47:30  8  49:06  8  51:31  8  52:39  7  55:01  8  56:20  8  57:16  8  57:24  8 00:57:24
     748 OK Ogre                   M45A           04:16 17  02:24  7  03:40 14  04:16  3  04:13  5  02:16  2  02:11  6  03:10  9  02:49  3  07:09  3  04:13  4  02:31  3  04:22  3  01:36  3  02:25 13  01:08  5  02:22  6  01:19  7  00:56 15  00:08  9
                                                  03:28     00:10     01:12     00:26     00:19     00:04     00:10     00:48     00:11     00:30     00:32     00:20     00:25     00:02     00:14     00:12     00:15     00:11     00:16     00:02   
 9. Ģirts Kilēvics            00:58:36 18:00:47   00:42  3  03:00  3  06:35  9  11:22  9  17:33  9  20:02  8  22:21  8  25:20  8  28:26  8  37:00  9  41:25  9  44:08  9  48:51  9  50:41  9  52:49  9  53:55  9  56:21  9  57:43  9  58:29  9  58:36  9 00:58:36
      72 Auseklis IK               M45A           00:42  3  02:18  5  03:35 12  04:47  9  06:11 15  02:29  6  02:19 10  02:59  7  03:06  7  08:34 12  04:25  8  02:43  8  04:43  9  01:50  8  02:08  6  01:06  4  02:26  7  01:22  8  00:46  7  00:07  5
                                                 -00:06     00:04     01:07     00:57     02:17     00:17     00:18     00:37     00:28     01:55     00:44     00:32     00:46     00:16    -00:03     00:10     00:19     00:14     00:06     00:01   
10. Edgars Rumba              01:02:06 18:58:07   00:54 14  03:13  6  06:16  5  11:13  8  21:45 13  24:08 13  26:29 13  29:20 12  32:27 11  40:42 11  45:33 11  48:15 11  52:52 11  54:35 11  56:35 10  57:46 10  60:07 10  61:21 10  62:00 10  62:06 10 01:02:06
    1212                           M45A           00:54 14  02:19  6  03:03  5  04:57 10  10:32 17  02:23  3  02:21 11  02:51  5  03:07  8  08:15  7  04:51 13  02:42  7  04:37  8  01:43  4  02:00  2  01:11  6  02:21  5  01:14  3  00:39  3  00:06  1
                                                  00:06     00:05     00:35     01:07     06:38     00:11     00:20     00:29     00:29     01:36     01:10     00:31     00:40     00:09    -00:11     00:15     00:14     00:06    -00:01     00:00   
11. Andris Kikusts            01:06:17 17:06:48   00:53 13  03:57 12  07:35 12  12:47 11  17:54 10  22:46 11  25:20 11  30:54 13  34:01 13  42:14 13  46:54 13  50:00 13  55:25 13  57:24 13  59:37 12  60:57 12  63:55 12  65:23 11  66:09 11  66:17 11 01:06:17
    1253 LF                        M45A           00:53 13  03:04 12  03:38 13  05:12 13  05:07 10  04:52 16  02:34 15  05:34 16  03:07  8  08:13  6  04:40 10  03:06 13  05:25 15  01:59 11  02:13  8  01:20  8  02:58 15  01:28 12  00:46  7  00:08  9
                                                  00:05     00:50     01:10     01:22     01:13     02:40     00:33     03:12     00:29     01:34     00:59     00:55     01:28     00:25     00:02     00:24     00:51     00:20     00:06     00:02   
12. Ints Kalniņš              01:06:42 19:26:13   00:50 11  04:14 13  07:20 11  12:01 10  16:47  8  22:05 10  24:32 10  27:34 10  30:46 10  39:24 10  44:10 10  46:41 10  51:13 10  54:22 10  56:56 11  60:46 11  63:34 11  65:42 12  66:33 12  66:42 12 01:06:42
    1969 Briksnis                  M45A           00:50 11  03:24 15  03:06  7  04:41  7  04:46  8  05:18 17  02:27 12  03:02  8  03:12 11  08:38 13  04:46 11  02:31  3  04:32  6  03:09 16  02:34 15  03:50 16  02:48 12  02:08 17  00:51 13  00:09 14
                                                  00:02     01:10     00:38     00:51     00:52     03:06     00:26     00:40     00:34     01:59     01:05     00:20     00:35     01:35     00:23     02:54     00:41     01:00     00:11     00:03   
12. Pēteris Stradiņš          01:06:42 17:02:02   00:44  5  03:56 11  07:36 13  13:37 12  19:05 12  23:08 12  25:41 12  29:01 11  32:35 12  41:17 12  46:19 12  49:32 12  54:40 12  56:57 12  59:56 13  61:28 13  64:06 13  65:45 13  66:35 13  66:42 12 01:06:42
     182 Auseklis                  M45A           00:44  5  03:12 14  03:40 14  06:01 14  05:28 12  04:03 15  02:33 14  03:20 11  03:34 15  08:42 14  05:02 14  03:13 15  05:08 13  02:17 13  02:59 16  01:32 11  02:38  8  01:39 16  00:50 11  00:07  5
                                                 -00:04     00:58     01:12     02:11     01:34     01:51     00:32     00:58     00:56     02:03     01:21     01:02     01:11     00:43     00:48     00:36     00:31     00:31     00:10     00:01   
14. Ingus Grasis              01:07:27 17:20:34   00:49  9  08:39 17  11:53 17  17:02 17  21:59 15  25:12 14  27:44 14  31:15 14  34:28 14  42:34 14  47:49 14  50:39 14  55:35 14  57:40 14  60:08 14  61:48 14  64:38 14  66:14 14  67:16 14  67:27 14 01:07:27
     796 Auseklis IK               M45A           00:49  9  07:50 17  03:14  9  05:09 12  04:57  9  03:13  9  02:32 13  03:31 12  03:13 12  08:06  5  05:15 16  02:50 10  04:56 11  02:05 12  02:28 14  01:40 12  02:50 14  01:36 14  01:02 17  00:11 16
                                                  00:01     05:36     00:46     01:19     01:03     01:01     00:31     01:09     00:35     01:27     01:34     00:39     00:59     00:31     00:17     00:44     00:43     00:28     00:22     00:05   
15. Ivars Tauniņš             01:12:25 16:08:32   01:18 15  04:56 14  10:07 14  16:12 14  21:52 14  25:40 15  28:14 16  32:32 15  36:33 15  45:00 15  49:46 15  52:45 15  57:50 15  60:44 15  65:09 15  66:37 15  69:56 15  71:24 15  72:14 15  72:25 15 01:12:25
    1332                           M45A           01:18 15  03:38 16  05:11 16  06:05 15  05:40 13  03:48 14  02:34 15  04:18 13  04:01 17  08:27  9  04:46 11  02:59 12  05:05 12  02:54 15  04:25 17  01:28 10  03:19 17  01:28 12  00:50 11  00:11 16
                                                  00:30     01:24     02:43     02:15     01:46     01:36     00:33     01:56     01:23     01:48     01:05     00:48     01:08     01:20     02:14     00:32     01:12     00:20     00:10     00:05   
16. Džeralds Troms            01:15:22 18:12:51   00:45  6  03:50 10  07:15 10  16:16 15  22:02 16  25:46 16  28:03 15  33:37 16  37:00 16  45:30 16  50:40 16  54:03 16  61:33 16  64:51 16  67:11 16  69:53 16  72:39 16  74:16 16  75:13 16  75:22 16 01:15:22
    1913 Miera vilki               M45A           00:45  6  03:05 13  03:25 10  09:01 17  05:46 14  03:44 13  02:17  9  05:34 16  03:23 13  08:30 11  05:10 15  03:23 16  07:30 17  03:18 17  02:20 12  02:42 13  02:46 11  01:37 15  00:57 16  00:09 14
                                                 -00:03     00:51     00:57     05:11     01:52     01:32     00:16     03:12     00:45     01:51     01:29     01:12     03:33     01:44     00:09     01:46     00:39     00:29     00:17     00:03   
17. Andrejs Gaumigs           01:20:18 17:51:11   02:04 16  05:03 15  10:25 16  16:52 16  23:21 17  27:00 17  29:58 17  34:29 17  38:05 17  47:38 17  53:27 17  58:16 17  63:58 17  66:37 17  68:55 17  75:00 17  77:59 17  79:22 17  80:10 17  80:18 17 01:20:18
    1291 Mona OK                   M45A           02:04 16  02:59 11  05:22 17  06:27 16  06:29 16  03:39 12  02:58 17  04:31 14  03:36 16  09:33 17  05:49 17  04:49 17  05:42 16  02:39 14  02:18 10  06:05 17  02:59 16  01:23  9  00:48 10  00:08  9
                                                  01:16     00:45     02:54     02:37     02:35     01:27     00:57     02:09     00:58     02:54     02:08     02:38     01:45     01:05     00:07     05:09     00:52     00:15     00:08     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:36     02:11     02:28     03:50     03:43     02:12     02:01     02:22     02:38     06:39     03:41     02:11     03:57     01:33     01:57     00:56     02:05     01:05     00:37     00:06   00:46:48

M21AL Distance (8): 26 KP 9500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  23.( 53)  24.( 54)  25.( 55)  26.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Svilāns            01:01:43 18:49:23   00:39  4  01:34  3  04:05  2  06:35  2  10:18  2  12:01  2  13:59  2  16:27  2  18:31  2  20:59  2  23:08  2  27:47  2  33:06  2  34:34  1  37:29  1  39:26  1  44:14  1  48:05  1  50:24  1  53:09  1  55:15  1  56:51  1  57:41  1  59:13  1  61:08  1  61:38  1  61:43  1 01:01:43
     309 OK Ogre                   M21AL          00:39  4  00:55  1  02:31  2  02:30  1  03:43  2  01:43  2  01:58  1  02:28  1  02:04  2  02:28  2  02:09  1  04:39  3  05:19  1  01:28  1  02:55  1  01:57  1  04:48  4  03:51  2  02:19  1  02:45  2  02:06  1  01:36  2  00:50  1  01:32  2  01:55  1  00:30  1  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalvis Kažoks             01:10:29 19:40:25   00:36  2  01:33  2  03:56  1  06:30  1  10:08  1  11:42  1  13:50  1  16:19  1  18:05  1  20:03  1  22:15  1  26:46  1  32:42  1  35:42  2  38:59  2  44:16  2  48:44  2  52:25  2  54:58  2  57:43  2  61:15  2  62:43  2  64:36  2  65:58  2  69:42  2  70:21  2  70:29  2 01:10:29
    3031 Alnis OK                  M21AL          00:36  2  00:57  2  02:23  1  02:34  2  03:38  1  01:34  1  02:08  2  02:29  2  01:46  1  01:58  1  02:12  2  04:31  2  05:56  2  03:00  6  03:17  4  05:17  6  04:28  1  03:41  1  02:33  2  02:45  2  03:32  4  01:28  1  01:53  6  01:22  1  03:44  6  00:39  2  00:08  3
                                                 -00:03     00:02    -00:08     00:04    -00:05    -00:09     00:10     00:01    -00:18    -00:30     00:03    -00:08     00:37     01:32     00:22     03:20    -00:20    -00:10     00:14     00:00     01:26    -00:08     01:03    -00:10     01:49     00:09     00:03   
 3. Valts Ulmanis             01:11:31 18:34:31   00:32  1  01:31  1  04:14  3  06:58  3  12:22  4  14:09  4  16:34  4  19:19  4  21:31  4  24:35  4  26:50  4  31:54  4  37:53  4  39:43  4  42:57  4  44:59  4  49:41  3  54:14  3  57:15  3  59:57  3  64:16  3  66:06  3  67:07  3  68:48  3  70:46  3  71:25  3  71:31  3 01:11:31
     464 Auseklis                  M21AL          00:32  1  00:59  3  02:43  4  02:44  4  05:24  4  01:47  3  02:25  4  02:45  4  02:12  3  03:04  4  02:15  3  05:04  4  05:59  3  01:50  4  03:14  3  02:02  2  04:42  3  04:33  4  03:01  4  02:42  1  04:19  5  01:50  3  01:01  2  01:41  3  01:58  2  00:39  2  00:06  2
                                                 -00:07     00:04     00:12     00:14     01:41     00:04     00:27     00:17     00:08     00:36     00:06     00:25     00:40     00:22     00:19     00:05    -00:06     00:42     00:42    -00:03     02:13     00:14     00:11     00:09     00:03     00:09     00:01   
 4. Mati Tiit                 01:15:32 16:33:19   00:40  5  01:45  5  04:25  4  07:04  4  11:06  3  13:08  3  15:20  3  17:56  3  20:13  3  23:31  3  25:48  3  31:13  3  37:34  3  39:08  3  42:20  3  44:40  3  49:41  3  54:25  4  59:23  4  62:23  4  66:50  4  69:13  4  70:28  4  72:37  4  74:41  4  75:24  4  75:32  4 01:15:32
     382 OK Ilves                  M21AL          00:40  5  01:05  5  02:40  3  02:39  3  04:02  3  02:02  5  02:12  3  02:36  3  02:17  4  03:18  5  02:17  4  05:25  5  06:21  4  01:34  2  03:12  2  02:20  4  05:01  5  04:44  5  04:58  6  03:00  4  04:27  6  02:23  6  01:15  4  02:09  6  02:04  3  00:43  4  00:08  3
                                                  00:01     00:10     00:09     00:09     00:19     00:19     00:14     00:08     00:13     00:50     00:08     00:46     01:02     00:06     00:17     00:23     00:13     00:53     02:39     00:15     02:21     00:47     00:25     00:37     00:09     00:13     00:03   
 5. Kaspars Beķeris           01:24:32 18:29:55   00:36  2  01:38  4  11:55  6  14:39  6  20:26  6  22:20  6  24:51  6  28:12  6  30:52  6  33:38  6  36:19  6  40:47  6  47:08  6  48:47  6  54:23  6  56:37  6  61:10  5  65:34  5  68:45  5  72:39  5  75:04  5  76:54  5  78:05  5  79:57  5  83:34  5  84:21  5  84:32  5 01:24:32
    3003 Ozolnieki                 M21AL          00:36  2  01:02  4  10:17  6  02:44  4  05:47  6  01:54  4  02:31  5  03:21  6  02:40  5  02:46  3  02:41  5  04:28  1  06:21  4  01:39  3  05:36  6  02:14  3  04:33  2  04:24  3  03:11  5  03:54  6  02:25  2  01:50  3  01:11  3  01:52  5  03:37  5  00:47  5  00:11  6
                                                 -00:03     00:07     07:46     00:14     02:04     00:11     00:33     00:53     00:36     00:18     00:32    -00:11     01:02     00:11     02:41     00:17    -00:15     00:33     00:52     01:09     00:19     00:14     00:21     00:20     01:42     00:17     00:06   
 6. Pauls Alberings           01:27:16 18:06:58   01:22  6  02:28  6  06:08  5  09:16  5  14:49  5  17:14  5  20:08  5  23:14  5  25:55  5  30:23  5  33:15  5  38:49  5  46:26  5  48:25  5  53:13  5  56:03  5  62:43  6  68:43  6  71:38  6  74:45  6  78:00  6  80:14  6  81:59  6  83:44  6  86:20  6  87:07  6  87:16  6 01:27:16
     507 Burkānciems               M21AL          01:22  6  01:06  6  03:40  5  03:08  6  05:33  5  02:25  6  02:54  6  03:06  5  02:41  6  04:28  6  02:52  6  05:34  6  07:37  6  01:59  5  04:48  5  02:50  5  06:40  6  06:00  6  02:55  3  03:07  5  03:15  3  02:14  5  01:45  5  01:45  4  02:36  4  00:47  5  00:09  5
                                                  00:43     00:11     01:09     00:38     01:50     00:42     00:56     00:38     00:37     02:00     00:43     00:55     02:18     00:31     01:53     00:53     01:52     02:09     00:36     00:22     01:09     00:38     00:55     00:13     00:41     00:17     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:32     00:55     02:23     02:30     03:38     01:34     01:58     02:28     01:46     01:58     02:09     04:28     05:19     01:28     02:55     01:57     04:28     03:41     02:19     02:42     02:06     01:28     00:50     01:22     01:55     00:30     00:05   00:59:24

M35A Distance (8): 26 KP 9500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  23.( 53)  24.( 54)  25.( 55)  26.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Kuks                01:25:11 19:49:29   00:44  2  01:54  1  05:06  1  08:23  2  12:42  2  14:52  2  17:35  1  20:36  1  23:37  1  26:59  2  29:24  2  38:17  2  45:46  2  47:55  2  51:58  2  54:33  2  61:13  2  66:10  2  69:34  2  73:01  2  76:36  2  78:56  2  80:25  1  82:05  1  84:18  1  85:03  1  85:11  1 01:25:11
     270                           M35A           00:44  2  01:10  2  03:12  2  03:17  2  04:19  2  02:10  1  02:43  1  03:01  1  03:01  5  03:22  2  02:25  1  08:53  9  07:29  1  02:09  1  04:03  1  02:35  1  06:40  4  04:57  1  03:24  1  03:27  2  03:35  4  02:20  2  01:29  3  01:40  1  02:13  1  00:45  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andis Leontjevs           01:26:51 19:43:58   00:49  4  01:58  2  05:33  3  08:11  1  12:15  1  14:25  1  17:42  2  21:00  2  23:40  2  26:36  1  29:06  1  33:45  1  41:52  1  44:22  1  48:27  1  51:04  1  56:14  1  61:58  1  67:38  1  70:39  1  73:20  1  75:28  1  81:21  2  83:16  2  85:36  2  86:39  2  86:51  2 01:26:51
    1431                           M35A           00:49  4  01:09  1  03:35  5  02:38  1  04:04  1  02:10  1  03:17  2  03:18  2  02:40  1  02:56  1  02:30  2  04:39  1  08:07  2  02:30  4  04:05  2  02:37  2  05:10  1  05:44  2  05:40  9  03:01  1  02:41  1  02:08  1  05:53  9  01:55  2  02:20  2  01:03  9  00:12  9
                                                  00:05    -00:01     00:23    -00:39    -00:15     00:00     00:34     00:17    -00:21    -00:26     00:05    -04:14     00:38     00:21     00:02     00:02    -01:30     00:47     02:16    -00:26    -00:54    -00:12     04:24     00:15     00:07     00:18     00:04   
 3. Aivis Poikāns             01:35:27 19:24:25   00:59  7  02:15  4  06:08  6  09:52  5  15:14  5  18:00  5  21:42  5  25:19  6  28:16  6  32:16  6  35:37  6  42:06  6  50:41  5  53:06  4  57:38  4  60:57  4  66:55  4  72:56  4  76:20  4  80:23  4  84:36  4  87:19  4  89:10  3  91:35  3  94:24  3  95:19  3  95:27  3 01:35:27
    3456 Auseklis                  M35A           00:59  7  01:16  4  03:53  7  03:44  5  05:22  3  02:46  6  03:42  7  03:37  6  02:57  4  04:00  4  03:21  6  06:29  3  08:35  4  02:25  3  04:32  3  03:19  6  05:58  2  06:01  3  03:24  1  04:03  6  04:13  9  02:43  8  01:51  6  02:25  5  02:49  8  00:55  8  00:08  2
                                                  00:15     00:06     00:41     00:27     01:03     00:36     00:59     00:36    -00:04     00:38     00:56    -02:24     01:06     00:16     00:29     00:44    -00:42     01:04     00:00     00:36     00:38     00:23     00:22     00:45     00:36     00:10     00:00   
 4. Romāns Koškins            01:37:41 18:26:38   00:51  5  02:15  4  05:46  4  10:09  6  15:36  6  18:13  6  21:43  6  25:01  5  28:08  5  32:06  5  35:18  5  41:15  4  49:27  4  52:09  3  56:47  3  60:03  3  66:38  3  72:44  3  76:10  3  79:55  3  83:22  3  86:25  3  91:33  4  94:00  4  96:41  4  97:32  4  97:41  4 01:37:41
    1234                           M35A           00:51  5  01:24  5  03:31  4  04:23  6  05:27  5  02:37  5  03:30  5  03:18  2  03:07  6  03:58  3  03:12  5  05:57  2  08:12  3  02:42  7  04:38  4  03:16  5  06:35  3  06:06  4  03:26  3  03:45  3  03:27  3  03:03  9  05:08  8  02:27  6  02:41  3  00:51  5  00:09  5
                                                  00:07     00:14     00:19     01:06     01:08     00:27     00:47     00:17     00:06     00:36     00:47    -02:56     00:43     00:33     00:35     00:41    -00:05     01:09     00:02     00:18    -00:08     00:43     03:39     00:47     00:28     00:06     00:01   
 5. Henrijs Šuķītis           01:38:12 18:28:58   00:43  1  02:26  7  05:46  4  09:25  4  14:47  4  17:16  4  20:33  4  24:06  4  27:02  4  31:11  4  34:00  4  42:01  5  51:02  6  53:13  5  59:14  5  62:29  5  70:08  5  77:09  5  80:45  5  84:54  5  88:18  5  90:57  5  92:06  5  94:37  5  97:25  5  98:05  5  98:12  5 01:38:12
    1399 Ind.                      M35A           00:43  1  01:43  9  03:20  3  03:39  4  05:22  3  02:29  4  03:17  2  03:33  5  02:56  3  04:09  6  02:49  3  08:01  8  09:01  8  02:11  2  06:01  7  03:15  4  07:39  6  07:01  8  03:36  4  04:09  7  03:24  2  02:39  6  01:09  1  02:31  7  02:48  7  00:40  1  00:07  1
                                                 -00:01     00:33     00:08     00:22     01:03     00:19     00:34     00:32    -00:05     00:47     00:24    -00:52     01:32     00:02     01:58     00:40     00:59     02:04     00:12     00:42    -00:11     00:19    -00:20     00:51     00:35    -00:05    -00:01   
 6. Māris Munkevics           01:45:21 17:53:14   00:53  6  02:20  6  06:09  7  10:57  7  16:35  7  19:23  7  23:46  7  27:33  7  31:15  7  35:21  7  42:05  7  48:55  7  57:42  7  60:22  6  65:27  6  69:04  6  76:54  6  83:20  6  87:20  6  91:20  6  95:17  6  97:49  6  99:24  6 101:37  6 104:19  6 105:12  6 105:21  6 01:45:21
     731                           M35A           00:53  6  01:27  6  03:49  6  04:48  9  05:38  8  02:48  7  04:23  8  03:47  7  03:42  9  04:06  5  06:44  8  06:50  4  08:47  7  02:40  6  05:05  5  03:37  7  07:50  7  06:26  5  04:00  6  04:00  5  03:57  6  02:32  4  01:35  4  02:13  4  02:42  4  00:53  7  00:09  5
                                                  00:09     00:17     00:37     01:31     01:19     00:38     01:40     00:46     00:41     00:44     04:19    -02:03     01:18     00:31     01:02     01:02     01:10     01:29     00:36     00:33     00:22     00:12     00:06     00:33     00:29     00:08     00:01   
 7. Kaspars Vītols            01:50:17 16:28:38   00:47  3  01:58  2  05:06  1  08:35  3  14:07  3  16:25  3  19:52  3  23:16  3  26:04  3  30:16  3  33:23  3  40:39  3  49:15  3  63:50  7  70:12  7  73:12  7  80:45  7  87:23  7  91:16  7  95:51  7  99:50  7 102:32  7 104:24  7 106:33  7 109:17  7 110:08  7 110:17  7 01:50:17
     460 SPAMMA OK                 M35A           00:47  3  01:11  3  03:08  1  03:29  3  05:32  7  02:18  3  03:27  4  03:24  4  02:48  2  04:12  7  03:07  4  07:16  5  08:36  5  14:35  9  06:22  9  03:00  3  07:33  5  06:38  6  03:53  5  04:35  8  03:59  7  02:42  7  01:52  7  02:09  3  02:44  5  00:51  5  00:09  5
                                                  00:03     00:01    -00:04     00:12     01:13     00:08     00:44     00:23    -00:13     00:50     00:42    -01:37     01:07     12:26     02:19     00:25     00:53     01:41     00:29     01:08     00:24     00:22     00:23     00:29     00:31     00:06     00:01   
 8. Sandris Greilihs          01:59:55 16:29:14   01:07  8  02:42  8  11:54  9  16:30  9  23:05  9  27:09  9  31:39  9  35:56  9  39:09  9  46:26  9  50:10  9  58:06  9  66:43  9  70:10  9  76:27  9  81:20  9  89:46  8  96:38  8 100:45  8 104:41  8 108:43  8 111:11  8 113:00  8 115:59  8 119:02  8 119:47  8 119:55  8 01:59:55
     713 Emergin                   M35A           01:07  8  01:35  7  09:12  9  04:36  7  06:35  9  04:04  9  04:30  9  04:17  9  03:13  7  07:17  8  03:44  7  07:56  7  08:37  6  03:27  8  06:17  8  04:53  9  08:26  8  06:52  7  04:07  8  03:56  4  04:02  8  02:28  3  01:49  5  02:59  9  03:03  9  00:45  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:23     00:25     06:00     01:19     02:16     01:54     01:47     01:16     00:12     03:55     01:19    -00:57     01:08     01:18     02:14     02:18     01:46     01:55     00:43     00:29     00:27     00:08     00:20     01:19     00:50     00:00     00:00   
 9. Uldis Kalniņš             02:01:11 18:20:57   01:10  9  02:49  9  07:46  8  12:25  8  17:54  8  20:47  8  24:24  8  28:28  8  31:55  8  39:59  8  48:24  8  55:47  8  65:48  8  68:25  8  73:55  8  77:44  8  90:44  9  97:58  9 102:00  9 107:22  9 110:58  9 113:34  9 114:54  9 117:29  9 120:15  9 121:01  9 121:11  9 02:01:11
     306 ind,                      M35A           01:10  9  01:39  8  04:57  8  04:39  8  05:29  6  02:53  8  03:37  6  04:04  8  03:27  8  08:04  9  08:25  9  07:23  6  10:01  9  02:37  5  05:30  6  03:49  8  13:00  9  07:14  9  04:02  7  05:22  9  03:36  5  02:36  5  01:20  2  02:35  8  02:46  6  00:46  4  00:10  8
                                                  00:26     00:29     01:45     01:22     01:10     00:43     00:54     01:03     00:26     04:42     06:00    -01:30     02:32     00:28     01:27     01:14     06:20     02:17     00:38     01:55     00:01     00:16    -00:09     00:55     00:33     00:01     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:43     01:09     03:08     02:38     04:04     02:10     02:43     03:01     02:40     02:56     02:25     04:39     07:29     02:09     04:03     02:35     05:10     04:57     03:24     03:01     02:41     02:08     01:09     01:40     02:13     00:40     00:07   01:15:42

#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 5 KP 1330 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 52)   3.( 32)   4.( 55)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valters Jonikāns          00:12:31 18:34:55   01:34  1  05:58  2  09:44  1  11:41  1  12:23  1  12:31  1 00:12:31
     393 Ogre                      M12            01:34  1  04:24  3  03:46  1  01:57  1  00:42  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Amanta Mikijanska         00:14:30 16:43:37   03:05  8  06:57  3  11:30  3  13:27  2  14:22  2  14:30  2 00:14:30
    1338 Auseklis                  W10            03:05  8  03:52  2  04:33  2  01:57  1  00:55  3  00:08  2
                                                  01:31    -00:32     00:47     00:00     00:13     00:00   
 3. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:15:22 17:10:40   02:10  2  05:57  1  11:19  2  14:08  3  15:15  3  15:22  3 00:15:22
    1441 Auseklis                  M8             02:10  2  03:47  1  05:22  5  02:49  5  01:07  8  00:07  1
                                                  00:36    -00:37     01:36     00:52     00:25    -00:01   
 4. Fricis Beķeris            00:16:57 17:36:46   02:43  6  08:17  4  13:32  4  15:59  4  16:48  4  16:57  4 00:16:57
    3133 Alnis-JNSC                M10            02:43  6  05:34  4  05:15  4  02:27  4  00:49  2  00:09  5
                                                  01:09     01:10     01:29     00:30     00:07     00:01   
 5. Elīza Koškina             00:17:26 18:30:13   03:10  9  08:52  6  13:58  5  16:18  5  17:17  5  17:26  5 00:17:26
    3138 Alnis-JNSC                W10            03:10  9  05:42  5  05:06  3  02:20  3  00:59  4  00:09  5
                                                  01:36     01:18     01:20     00:23     00:17     00:01   
 6. Olafs Beķeris             00:27:41 17:36:47   03:37 10  10:47  7            26:12  6  27:30  6  27:41  6 00:27:41
    3111 Alnis-JNSC                SKOLIŅA        03:37 10  07:10  8                                00:11  9
                                                  02:03     02:46                                   00:03   
 7. Kārlis Poikāns            00:29:55 16:21:13   06:37 23  15:36 23  23:24  7  28:37  8  29:45  7  29:55  7 00:29:55
    1899 Auseklis IK               M8             06:37 23  08:59 11  07:48  6  05:13  8  01:08  9  00:10  8
                                                  05:03     04:35     04:02     03:16     00:26     00:02   
 8. Anabella Luika            00:30:16 17:56:05   02:41  3  08:27  5  21:05  6  27:46  7  30:04  8  30:16  8 00:30:16
     553                           W8             02:41  3  05:46  6  12:38 12  06:41 14  02:18 21  00:12 11
                                                  01:07     01:22     08:52     04:44     01:36     00:04   
 9. Nora Vismane              00:33:34 17:12:48   04:58 15  15:32 22  25:53  9  31:10  9  33:21  9  33:34  9 00:33:34
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:58 15  10:34 20  10:21  7  05:17 10  02:11 20  00:13 13
                                                  03:24     06:10     06:35     03:20     01:29     00:05   
10. Rūta Knipše               00:35:04 18:44:16   03:56 13  14:34 16  26:50 15  33:49 11  34:52 10  35:04 10 00:35:04
      93 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        03:56 13  10:38 21  12:16 10  06:59 15  01:03  7  00:12 11
                                                  02:22     06:14     08:30     05:02     00:21     00:04   
11. Darja Kondratenko         00:35:39 18:44:24   03:55 12  14:37 19  26:48 14  34:11 17  35:24 11  35:39 11 00:35:39
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:55 12  10:42 23  12:11  8  07:23 17  01:13 12  00:15 17
                                                  02:21     06:18     08:25     05:26     00:31     00:07   
12. Madlēna Freimane          00:35:49 18:11:44   02:42  4  12:24  9  26:26 11  34:39 20  35:40 14  35:49 12 00:35:49
     145 Auseklis                  W10            02:42  4  09:42 17  14:02 19  08:13 19  01:01  5  00:09  5
                                                  01:08     05:18     10:16     06:16     00:19     00:01   
13. Katrīna Cīrule            00:35:52 18:11:36   02:45  7  12:29 10  26:23 10  34:43 22  35:44 16  35:52 13 00:35:52
    1999 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        02:45  7  09:44 18  13:54 17  08:20 21  01:01  5  00:08  2
                                                  01:11     05:20     10:08     06:23     00:19     00:00   
13. Austris Midrijānis        00:35:52 18:44:39   05:30 19  14:46 20  28:28 18  33:57 12  35:34 12  35:52 13 00:35:52
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:30 19  09:16 13  13:42 15  05:29 13  01:37 15  00:18 20
                                                  03:56     04:52     09:56     03:32     00:55     00:10   
15. Karlīne Neļķe             00:35:53 18:44:30   05:25 18  14:58 21  28:50 20  33:57 12  35:39 13  35:53 15 00:35:53
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:25 18  09:33 16  13:52 16  05:07  7  01:42 16  00:14 15
                                                  03:51     05:09     10:06     03:10     01:00     00:06   
16. Gustavs Tūlis             00:35:58 18:44:26   05:05 16  14:33 15  26:45 13  34:08 16  35:40 14  35:58 16 00:35:58
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:05 16  09:28 15  12:12  9  07:23 17  01:32 14  00:18 20
                                                  03:31     05:04     08:26     05:26     00:50     00:10   
17. Tīna Marta Vincovska      00:36:03 18:11:47   02:42  4  12:30 11  26:27 12  34:42 21  35:50 17  36:03 17 00:36:03
    1388 RO111                     SKOLIŅA        02:42  4  09:48 19  13:57 18  08:15 20  01:08  9  00:13 13
                                                  01:08     05:24     10:11     06:18     00:26     00:05   
18. Rūta Midrijāne            00:36:07 18:44:49   05:41 21  14:20 13  28:39 19  34:05 15  35:52 18  36:07 18 00:36:07
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:41 21  08:39 10  14:19 20  05:26 11  01:47 18  00:15 17
                                                  04:07     04:15     10:33     03:29     01:05     00:07   
18. Ēvalds Birznieks          00:36:07 18:44:54   05:09 17  14:36 18  28:04 17  33:31 10  35:53 19  36:07 18 00:36:07
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:09 17  09:27 14  13:28 14  05:27 12  02:22 22  00:14 15
                                                  03:35     05:03     09:42     03:30     01:40     00:06   
20. Teodēzija Balode          00:36:17 18:44:29   05:30 19  14:35 17  27:02 16  34:19 19  36:01 20  36:17 20 00:36:17
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:30 19  09:05 12  12:27 11  07:17 16  01:42 16  00:16 19
                                                  03:56     04:41     08:41     05:20     01:00     00:08   
21. Arīna Kondratenko         00:36:27 18:44:37   03:51 11  14:30 14  28:58 21  34:04 14  36:02 21  36:27 21 00:36:27
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:51 11  10:39 22  14:28 21  05:06  6  01:58 19  00:25 23
                                                  02:17     06:15     10:42     03:09     01:16     00:17   
22. Raivis Midrijānis         00:38:05 18:44:43   05:44 22  14:13 12  29:01 22  34:17 18  37:47 22  38:05 22 00:38:05
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:44 22  08:29  9  14:48 22  05:16  9  03:30 23  00:18 20
                                                  04:10     04:05     11:02     03:19     02:48     00:10   
23. Elēna Bremze              00:44:18 19:18:48   04:40 14  11:44  8  24:27  8  42:55 23  44:07 23  44:18 23 00:44:18
     747 OK Ogre                   W8             04:40 14  07:04  7  12:43 13  18:28 22  01:12 11  00:11  9
                                                  03:06     02:40     08:57     16:31     00:30     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:34     03:47     03:46     01:57     00:42     00:07   00:11:53

#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2830 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 48)   5.( 52)   6.( 51)   7.( 54)   8.( 31)   9.( 55)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Lillija Brice             00:24:42 19:20:08   01:53  1  05:32  1  08:51  1  13:38  1  16:59  1  19:06  1  21:00  1  22:31  1  23:57  1  24:36  1  24:42  1 00:24:42
      88 Bez kompasa               W14            01:53  1  03:39  1  03:19  5  04:47  3  03:21  1  02:07  1  01:54  1  01:31  9  01:26  2  00:39  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Solvita Tēta              00:29:28 19:10:52   02:33  4  07:59  4  10:41  2  14:55  2  19:30  2  22:55  2  25:27  2  26:43  2  28:10  2  29:19  2  29:28  2 00:29:28
    1278                           W21C           02:33  4  05:26  6  02:42  2  04:14  1  04:35  3  03:25  8  02:32  8  01:16  5  01:27  3  01:09 15  00:09  8
                                                  00:40     01:47    -00:37    -00:33     01:14     01:18     00:38    -00:15     00:01     00:30     00:03   
 3. Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  00:33:16 19:13:04   03:49 18  09:11  8  11:26  5  16:23  3  20:45  3  23:55  3  27:47  4  30:58  4  32:17  3  33:09  3  33:16  3 00:33:16
     973 Auseklis                  W14            03:49 18  05:22  5  02:15  1  04:57  5  04:22  2  03:10  7  03:52 21  03:11 20  01:19  1  00:52  8  00:07  2
                                                  01:56     01:43    -01:04     00:10     01:01     01:03     01:58     01:40    -00:07     00:13     00:01   
 4. Amanda Cīrule             00:34:19 19:14:45   02:37  6  08:19  5  11:54  6  16:33  4  21:46  4  24:24  4  27:10  3  28:24  3  33:08  4  34:10  4  34:19  4 00:34:19
     672                           W21C           02:37  6  05:42  8  03:35  6  04:39  2  05:13  7  02:38  4  02:46 11  01:14  4  04:44 24  01:02 13  00:09  8
                                                  00:44     02:03     00:16    -00:08     01:52     00:31     00:52    -00:17     03:18     00:23     00:03   
 5. Evelīna Kairiša           00:35:05 16:32:45   02:12  2  07:31  2  11:15  3  16:42  5  25:05  6  28:08  5  30:40  5  32:01  5  34:00  5  34:56  5  35:05  5 00:35:05
    3155 OK Alnis-JNSC             W14            02:12  2  05:19  4  03:44  9  05:27  7  08:23 21  03:03  5  02:32  8  01:21  6  01:59 11  00:56 12  00:09  8
                                                  00:19     01:40     00:25     00:40     05:02     00:56     00:38    -00:10     00:33     00:17     00:03   
 6. Ineta Vendiņa-Birzniece   00:36:28 17:36:51   02:33  4  08:59  7  12:14  7  20:06 10  24:45  5  29:08  7  31:21  6  32:29  6  35:26  6  36:16  6  36:28  6 00:36:28
     474                           W21C           02:33  4  06:26 13  03:15  4  07:52 22  04:39  4  04:23 13  02:13  4  01:08  1  02:57 18  00:50  7  00:12 20
                                                  00:40     02:47    -00:04     03:05     01:18     02:16     00:19    -00:23     01:31     00:11     00:06   
 7. Luīze Plone               00:37:09 16:30:26   02:26  3  07:43  3  11:18  4  16:45  6  28:10 14  30:29  9  32:46  8  34:13  8  36:08  7  37:02  7  37:09  7 00:37:09
    3084 OK Alnis-JNSC             W14            02:26  3  05:17  3  03:35  6  05:27  7  11:25 25  02:19  2  02:17  5  01:27  8  01:55  7  00:54 10  00:07  2
                                                  00:33     01:38     00:16     00:40     08:04     00:12     00:23    -00:04     00:29     00:15     00:01   
 8. Maija Ušča                00:37:51 16:59:14   03:17 17  10:35 18  14:16 11  20:24 11  25:36  8  29:05  6  32:12  7  33:53  7  36:33  8  37:42  8  37:51  8 00:37:51
    1580                           W21C           03:17 17  07:18 17  03:41  8  06:08 15  05:12  6  03:29  9  03:07 14  01:41 15  02:40 16  01:09 15  00:09  8
                                                  01:24     03:39     00:22     01:21     01:51     01:22     01:13     00:10     01:14     00:30     00:03   
 9. Kristīne Done             00:38:08 16:28:42   02:57 11  10:33 17  14:20 12  19:57  9  25:39  9  29:43  8  33:23  9  34:49  9  36:47  9  37:58  9  38:08  9 00:38:08
     622                           W21C           02:57 11  07:36 18  03:47 11  05:37 11  05:42  9  04:04 11  03:40 19  01:26  7  01:58 10  01:11 18  00:10 15
                                                  01:04     03:57     00:28     00:50     02:21     01:57     01:46    -00:05     00:32     00:32     00:04   
10. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:39:41 20:05:13   03:04 12  09:37 13  14:29 14  20:43 15  26:57 13  31:37 11  35:09 13  36:51 12  38:48 11  39:33 10  39:41 10 00:39:41
    5000 Auseklis                  M14            03:04 12  06:33 14  04:52 16  06:14 16  06:14 13  04:40 14  03:32 17  01:42 16  01:57  9  00:45  2  00:08  5
                                                  01:11     02:54     01:33     01:27     02:53     02:33     01:38     00:11     00:31     00:06     00:02   
10. Kārlis Poikāns            00:39:41 20:05:14   03:07 14  09:28 11  14:26 13  20:41 14  26:38 10  31:29 10  35:08 12  36:41 11  38:45 10  39:34 11  39:41 10 00:39:41
    1899 Auseklis IK               M14            03:07 14  06:21 11  04:58 17  06:15 17  05:57 10  04:51 17  03:39 18  01:33 11  02:04 12  00:49  5  00:07  2
                                                  01:14     02:42     01:39     01:28     02:36     02:44     01:45     00:02     00:38     00:10     00:01   
12. Elīna Dzirkale            00:39:44 16:28:04   02:40  7  08:46  6  13:31  9  19:07  8  30:41 17  33:06 14  35:17 14  36:52 13  38:48 11  39:35 12  39:44 12 00:39:44
    3168 Alnis-JNSC                W14            02:40  7  06:06  9  04:45 15  05:36 10  11:34 26  02:25  3  02:11  2  01:35 12  01:56  8  00:47  4  00:09  8
                                                  00:47     02:27     01:26     00:49     08:13     00:18     00:17     00:04     00:30     00:08     00:03   
13. Reinis Valdats            00:40:41 17:14:06   02:42  8  12:55 20  18:28 20  24:55 19  30:03 16  33:38 15  35:50 15  37:22 14  39:47 15  40:33 13  40:41 13 00:40:41
     718 Stīvijs Vonders           M14            02:42  8  10:13 25  05:33 19  06:27 18  05:08  5  03:35 10  02:12  3  01:32 10  02:25 14  00:46  3  00:08  5
                                                  00:49     06:34     02:14     01:40     01:47     01:28     00:18     00:01     00:59     00:07     00:02   
14. Lizete Kleina             00:40:48 19:08:35   02:50  9  09:45 15  16:34 16  22:35 16  28:53 15  33:43 16  36:36 16  38:12 15  39:50 16  40:39 14  40:48 14 00:40:48
    3028 Alnis OK                  W14            02:50  9  06:55 15  06:49 20  06:01 12  06:18 17  04:50 16  02:53 13  01:36 13  01:38  4  00:49  5  00:09  8
                                                  00:57     03:16     03:30     01:14     02:57     02:43     00:59     00:05     00:12     00:10     00:03   
15. Madlēna Freimane          00:41:01 20:05:21   03:09 16  09:33 12  14:36 15  20:39 13  26:55 12  31:38 12  35:03 11            39:15 14  40:50 15  41:01 15 00:41:01
     145 Auseklis                  W14            03:09 16  06:24 12  05:03 18  06:03 13  06:16 15  04:43 15  03:25 16                                00:11 16
                                                  01:16     02:45     01:44     01:16     02:55     02:36     01:31                                   00:05   
16. Ieva Freimane             00:41:07 20:05:23   03:08 15  09:27 10  14:02 10  20:38 12  26:50 11  31:44 13  34:57 10  36:35 10  39:07 13  40:50 15  41:07 16 00:41:07
    5020 Auseklis                  W21C           03:08 15  06:19 10  04:35 14  06:36 19  06:12 12  04:54 18  03:13 15  01:38 14  02:32 15  01:43 23  00:17 24
                                                  01:15     02:40     01:16     01:49     02:51     02:47     01:19     00:07     01:06     01:04     00:11   
17. Mārtiņš Cīrulis           00:48:09 17:43:50   04:07 19  09:44 14  12:45  8  18:52  7  25:09  7  41:36 20  44:02 20  45:12 16  47:03 17  47:58 17  48:09 17 00:48:09
    2121 Auseklis                  M14            04:07 19  05:37  7  03:01  3  06:07 14  06:17 16  16:27 26  02:26  7  01:10  3  01:51  5  00:55 11  00:11 16
                                                  02:14     01:58    -00:18     01:20     02:56     14:20     00:32    -00:21     00:25     00:16     00:05   
18. Dace Stīpniece            00:49:14 19:18:51   04:21 20  09:26  9  28:41 26  33:30 24  38:53 22  42:01 21  44:51 21  46:00 17  47:52 18  49:03 18  49:14 18 00:49:14
     346 Ogre OK                   W21C           04:21 20  05:05  2  19:15 26  04:49  4  05:23  8  03:08  6  02:50 12  01:09  2  01:52  6  01:11 18  00:11 16
                                                  02:28     01:26     15:56     00:02     02:02     01:01     00:56    -00:22     00:26     00:32     00:05   
19. Madara Zīberte            00:51:04 16:26:33   05:10 24  13:49 22  17:35 18  23:02 17  31:24 18  36:44 17  41:01 17  46:39 18  49:43 19  50:55 19  51:04 19 00:51:04
    3055 Alnis-JNSC                W14            05:10 24  08:39 19  03:46 10  05:27  7  08:22 20  05:20 20  04:17 22  05:38 24  03:04 19  01:12 20  00:09  8
                                                  03:17     05:00     00:27     00:40     05:01     03:13     02:23     04:07     01:38     00:33     00:03   
20. Gustavs Saulājs           00:51:22 16:26:26   05:21 25  14:02 24  18:01 19  23:14 18  31:35 19  36:57 18  41:20 18  46:50 19  49:59 20  51:08 20  51:22 20 00:51:22
    3181 Alnis-JNSC                M14            05:21 25  08:41 20  03:59 12  05:13  6  08:21 19  05:22 21  04:23 23  05:30 23  03:09 21  01:09 15  00:14 21
                                                  03:28     05:02     00:40     00:26     05:00     03:15     02:29     03:59     01:43     00:30     00:08   
21. Tomass Ščadro             00:52:52 18:55:34   02:56 10  10:11 16  23:53 21  32:00 21  38:10 21  43:10 22  45:30 22  47:39 20  51:51 21  52:44 21  52:52 21 00:52:52
    1288 BPG                       M14            02:56 10  07:15 16  13:42 25  08:07 23  06:10 11  05:00 19  02:20  6  02:09 17  04:12 23  00:53  9  00:08  5
                                                  01:03     03:36     10:23     03:20     02:49     02:53     00:26     00:38     02:46     00:14     00:02   
22. Arvils Apsītis            00:55:42 19:12:56   03:05 13  12:35 19  17:00 17  27:52 20  34:32 20  40:00 19  43:43 19  52:05 22  54:25 22  55:31 22  55:42 22 00:55:42
     855 Auseklis                  M14            03:05 13  09:30 23  04:25 13  10:52 25  06:40 18  05:28 22  03:43 20  08:22 25  02:20 13  01:06 14  00:11 16
                                                  01:12     05:51     01:06     06:05     03:19     03:21     01:49     06:51     00:54     00:27     00:05   
23. Arno Līcis                01:02:45 16:31:19   05:00 23  15:11 25  24:24 22  32:12 22  42:25 24  48:23 24  53:12 24  56:58 23  60:05 23  62:21 23  62:45 23 01:02:45
    1020 Ozons                     M80            05:00 23  10:11 24  09:13 22  07:48 20  10:13 23  05:58 24  04:49 24  03:46 22  03:07 20  02:16 25  00:24 26
                                                  03:07     06:32     05:54     03:01     06:52     03:51     02:55     02:15     01:41     01:37     00:18   
24. Liene Zariņa              01:04:32 18:28:56   04:37 21  13:30 21  25:23 24  33:12 23  39:26 23  43:44 23  46:26 23  50:00 21  62:58 24  64:16 24  64:32 24 01:04:32
     761                           W21C           04:37 21  08:53 21  11:53 23  07:49 21  06:14 13  04:18 12  02:42 10  03:34 21  12:58 25  01:18 21  00:16 23
                                                  02:44     05:14     08:34     03:02     02:53     02:11     00:48     02:03     11:32     00:39     00:10   
25. Līga Beržuka              01:06:14 18:52:03   04:49 22  13:58 23  26:36 25  37:26 25  47:00 25  52:32 25  58:47 25  61:05 24  63:56 25  65:52 25  66:14 25 01:06:14
    1393 Baloži                    OPEN1          04:49 22  09:09 22  12:38 24  10:50 24  09:34 22  05:32 23  06:15 26  02:18 18  02:51 17  01:56 24  00:22 25
                                                  02:56     05:30     09:19     06:03     06:13     03:25     04:21     00:47     01:25     01:17     00:16   
26. Gunta Zelmene             01:10:22 18:08:33   05:34 26  17:41 26  25:22 23  37:51 26  48:18 26  54:20 26  60:10 26  63:16 25  67:03 26  70:08 26  70:22 26 01:10:22
    1365                           W21C           05:34 26  12:07 26  07:41 21  12:29 26  10:27 24  06:02 25  05:50 25  03:06 19  03:47 22  03:05 26  00:14 21
                                                  03:41     08:28     04:22     07:42     07:06     03:55     03:56     01:35     02:21     02:26     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:53     03:39     02:15     04:14     03:21     02:07     01:54     01:08     01:19     00:39     00:06   00:22:35

#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 10 KP 3920 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 51)   5.( 54)   6.( 52)   7.( 43)   8.( 47)   9.( 55)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Laura Krūmiņa             00:38:50 16:32:20   02:14  4  06:39  1  10:41  1  15:22  1  17:50  1  21:00  1  29:43  1  34:30  1  37:51  1  38:42  1  38:50  1 00:38:50
    3121 Alnis OK                  OPEN2          02:14  4  04:25  1  04:02  2  04:41  1  02:28  3  03:10  6  08:43 13  04:47  1  03:21  6  00:51  3  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jolanta Galzone           00:39:44 19:40:57   02:14  4  08:57 16  13:43 11  18:56  6  21:15  4  23:43  3  30:52  3  35:59  3  38:43  2  39:35  2  39:44  2 00:39:44
     209                           W50            02:14  4  06:43 31  04:46 12  05:13  4  02:19  2  02:28  2  07:09  5  05:07  2  02:44  1  00:52  4  00:09  6
                                                  00:00     02:18     00:44     00:32    -00:09    -00:42    -01:34     00:20    -00:37     00:01     00:01   
 3. Valentīna Grasmane        00:40:01 17:41:13   02:20  6  06:52  2  13:45 12  19:05  8  21:16  5  23:58  4  30:19  2  35:55  2  38:51  3  39:52  3  40:01  3 00:40:01
     262                           W55            02:20  6  04:32  2  06:53 35  05:20  6  02:11  1  02:42  4  06:21  1  05:36  4  02:56  2  01:01 11  00:09  6
                                                  00:06     00:07     02:51     00:39    -00:17    -00:28    -02:22     00:49    -00:25     00:10     00:01   
 4. Kevins Švalbe             00:43:10 17:29:19   02:13  3  07:13  3  11:40  2  17:40  2  20:24  2  22:47  2  31:54  4  38:34  5  42:08  4  43:02  4  43:10  4 00:43:10
    3124 Alnis-JNSC                OPEN2          02:13  3  05:00  4  04:27  7  06:00 15  02:44  9  02:23  1  09:07 24  06:40 13  03:34 12  00:54  7  00:08  1
                                                 -00:01     00:35     00:25     01:19     00:16    -00:47     00:24     01:53     00:13     00:03     00:00   
 5. Ruta Kukka                00:44:20 16:36:13   02:47 16  07:59  7  12:48  6  18:57  7  22:12  8  25:54  8  33:29  7  39:43  6  43:09  5  44:09  5  44:20  5 00:44:20
     501 Kāpa OK                   W70            02:47 16  05:12  6  04:49 15  06:09 20  03:15 27  03:42 14  07:35  6  06:14  6  03:26  7  01:00 10  00:11 21
                                                  00:33     00:47     00:47     01:28     00:47     00:32    -01:08     01:27     00:05     00:09     00:03   
 6. Lars Anders Luiks         00:44:21 17:02:36   02:02  2  10:13 33  13:54 15  18:52  5  21:24  6  26:23 10  33:03  5  38:32  4  43:23  6  44:13  6  44:21  6 00:44:21
     550 Kāpa OK                   OPEN2          02:02  2  08:11 42  03:41  1  04:58  2  02:32  4  04:59 34  06:40  2  05:29  3  04:51 38  00:50  2  00:08  1
                                                 -00:12     03:46    -00:21     00:17     00:04     01:49    -02:03     00:42     01:30    -00:01     00:00   
 7. Inta Brūna                00:44:53 17:26:19   02:22  7  07:52  6  12:17  5  20:45 19  23:30 16  26:04  9  33:46  8  40:20  8  43:51  8  44:43  7  44:53  7 00:44:53
     775 LU BVEF                   W60            02:22  7  05:30 10  04:25  6  08:28 36  02:45 10  02:34  3  07:42  8  06:34 10  03:31  9  00:52  4  00:10 12
                                                  00:08     01:05     00:23     03:47     00:17    -00:36    -01:01     01:47     00:10     00:01     00:02   
 8. Linda Meļķerte            00:44:59 18:10:00   04:33 46  10:10 32  14:28 20  19:45 13  22:23 10  25:40  7  33:18  6  39:55  7  43:42  7  44:49  8  44:59  8 00:44:59
     366                           W50            04:33 46  05:37 13  04:18  4  05:17  5  02:38  7  03:17  8  07:38  7  06:37 12  03:47 17  01:07 21  00:10 12
                                                  02:19     01:12     00:16     00:36     00:10     00:07    -01:05     01:50     00:26     00:16     00:02   
 9. Lauma Žilko               00:45:20 17:44:18   02:39 11  07:34  4  11:58  3  20:59 21  23:35 17  26:50 12  34:43 10  40:55  9  44:15  9  45:10  9  45:20  9 00:45:20
     472 Kāpa OK                   W65            02:39 11  04:55  3  04:24  5  09:01 40  02:36  5  03:15  7  07:53  9  06:12  5  03:20  5  00:55  8  00:10 12
                                                  00:25     00:30     00:22     04:20     00:08     00:05    -00:50     01:25    -00:01     00:04     00:02   
10. Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         00:46:45 16:26:08   02:38 10  08:23 11  13:09  8  19:28 10  22:37 11  25:37  6  34:25  9  41:26 10  45:28 10  46:34 10  46:45 10 00:46:45
     745 Ozons                     W50            02:38 10  05:45 17  04:46 12  06:19 24  03:09 21  03:00  5  08:48 14  07:01 18  04:02 25  01:06 20  00:11 21
                                                  00:24     01:20     00:44     01:38     00:41    -00:10     00:05     02:14     00:41     00:15     00:03   
11. Sondra Ansaberga          00:47:17 18:58:54   03:12 26  09:00 19  13:38 10  19:42 12  22:49 12  26:41 11  35:06 12  42:20 11  46:03 11  47:05 11  47:17 11 00:47:17
     398 Auseklis                  W60            03:12 26  05:48 18  04:38 10  06:04 17  03:07 19  03:52 20  08:25 12  07:14 21  03:43 15  01:02 14  00:12 29
                                                  00:58     01:23     00:36     01:23     00:39     00:42    -00:18     02:27     00:22     00:11     00:04   
12. Ilze Zvirbule             00:47:31 18:34:10   02:42 13  08:09  8  14:56 22  22:33 27  25:27 27  28:58 23  36:02 14  42:34 13  46:11 13  47:20 12  47:31 12 00:47:31
     636                           W45B           02:42 13  05:27  8  06:47 34  07:37 34  02:54 14  03:31 12  07:04  3  06:32  9  03:37 13  01:09 22  00:11 21
                                                  00:28     01:02     02:45     02:56     00:26     00:21    -01:39     01:45     00:16     00:18     00:03   
13. Inese Kukle               00:47:34 18:42:15   03:59 41  09:25 24  14:56 22  20:03 15  23:18 15  27:02 13  36:18 16  43:16 17  46:24 14  47:25 13  47:34 13 00:47:34
    1284                           W45B           03:59 41  05:26  7  05:31 22  05:07  3  03:15 27  03:44 17  09:16 25  06:58 17  03:08  4  01:01 11  00:09  6
                                                  01:45     01:01     01:29     00:26     00:47     00:34     00:33     02:11    -00:13     00:10     00:01   
14. Valda Ulmane              00:47:40 18:26:31   02:42 13  08:25 12  12:54  7  20:06 16  23:37 18  27:11 16  35:28 13  42:39 14  46:10 12  47:28 14  47:40 14 00:47:40
     641 IK Auseklis               W45B           02:42 13  05:43 16  04:29  8  07:12 31  03:31 35  03:34 13  08:17 11  07:11 20  03:31  9  01:18 28  00:12 29
                                                  00:28     01:18     00:27     02:31     01:03     00:24    -00:26     02:24     00:10     00:27     00:04   
15. Signe Meldere             00:47:58 19:07:42   03:26 32  09:46 30  14:25 18  20:37 17  23:51 20  27:20 17  36:10 15  43:03 16  46:56 17  47:49 16  47:58 15 00:47:58
    1396 Baloži                    W40B           03:26 32  06:20 27  04:39 11  06:12 23  03:14 26  03:29 11  08:50 15  06:53 16  03:53 21  00:53  6  00:09  6
                                                  01:12     01:55     00:37     01:31     00:46     00:19     00:07     02:06     00:32     00:02     00:01   
16. Ilze Laure                00:48:00 18:22:55   03:12 26  09:16 22  14:03 16  19:39 11  22:50 13  27:10 15  36:26 17  42:52 15  46:34 15  47:47 15  48:00 16 00:48:00
     222 Auseklis                  W60            03:12 26  06:04 24  04:47 14  05:36  9  03:11 24  04:20 31  09:16 25  06:26  7  03:42 14  01:13 24  00:13 37
                                                  00:58     01:39     00:45     00:55     00:43     01:10     00:33     01:39     00:21     00:22     00:05   
17. Rota Šņuka                00:48:31 19:47:02   03:00 20  08:35 13  13:10  9  18:47  4  21:56  7  25:24  5  34:43 10  42:31 12  46:52 16  48:18 17  48:31 17 00:48:31
     252 Bebri                     W55            03:00 20  05:35 11  04:35  9  05:37 10  03:09 21  03:28 10  09:19 27  07:48 29  04:21 30  01:26 33  00:13 37
                                                  00:46     01:10     00:33     00:56     00:41     00:18     00:36     03:01     01:00     00:35     00:05   
18. Inga Veļķere              00:48:47 18:41:41   03:38 37  10:02 31  15:58 30  21:59 26  25:06 26  28:48 22  37:44 21  44:10 19  47:36 18  48:37 18  48:47 18 00:48:47
     244 Auseklis                  W45B           03:38 37  06:24 29  05:56 27  06:01 16  03:07 19  03:42 14  08:56 19  06:26  7  03:26  7  01:01 11  00:10 12
                                                  01:24     01:59     01:54     01:20     00:39     00:32     00:13     01:39     00:05     00:10     00:02   
19. Una Vanaga                00:49:10 18:57:36   03:07 22  09:11 21  14:27 19  20:38 18  23:41 19  27:43 18  36:37 18  43:43 18  47:36 18  48:57 19  49:10 19 00:49:10
    1403 De Niro SK                W40B           03:07 22  06:04 24  05:16 20  06:11 21  03:03 18  04:02 25  08:54 17  07:06 19  03:53 21  01:21 29  00:13 37
                                                  00:53     01:39     01:14     01:30     00:35     00:52     00:11     02:19     00:32     00:30     00:05   
20. Juris Zvirgzds            00:50:03 18:52:57   03:25 31  09:18 23  15:24 27  21:32 22  24:51 24  28:41 20  37:36 20  44:54 22  48:26 20  49:53 20  50:03 20 00:50:03
     352 Seniors                   M75            03:25 31  05:53 21  06:06 30  06:08 19  03:19 30  03:50 19  08:55 18  07:18 25  03:32 11  01:27 34  00:10 12
                                                  01:11     01:28     02:04     01:27     00:51     00:40     00:12     02:31     00:11     00:36     00:02   
21. Ilze Tāse                 00:50:08 16:30:44   03:27 34  08:55 15  13:53 13  19:48 14  22:59 14  27:07 14  36:56 19  44:19 20  48:42 21  49:56 21  50:08 21 00:50:08
     676 Bērnu Slimnīca            W60            03:27 34  05:28  9  04:58 16  05:55 14  03:11 24  04:08 28  09:49 33  07:23 26  04:23 33  01:14 25  00:12 29
                                                  01:13     01:03     00:56     01:14     00:43     00:58     01:06     02:36     01:02     00:23     00:04   
22. Andra Līviņa              00:50:39 19:31:49   02:58 19  08:38 14  13:53 13  20:50 20  24:12 21  28:00 19  38:03 23  45:26 23  49:27 22  50:29 22  50:39 22 00:50:39
     985                           W55            02:58 19  05:40 14  05:15 19  06:57 28  03:22 31  03:48 18  10:03 34  07:23 26  04:01 23  01:02 14  00:10 12
                                                  00:44     01:15     01:13     02:16     00:54     00:38     01:20     02:36     00:40     00:11     00:02   
23. Ilze Slaide               00:51:13 16:55:37   02:40 12  07:51  5  12:00  4  18:27  3  21:13  3  29:09 24  38:01 22  44:53 21  49:57 24  51:02 23  51:13 23 00:51:13
    1154 Baldones Lauvas           W40B           02:40 12  05:11  5  04:09  3  06:27 26  02:46 11  07:56 46  08:52 16  06:52 15  05:04 44  01:05 19  00:11 21
                                                  00:26     00:46     00:07     01:46     00:18     04:46     00:09     02:05     01:43     00:14     00:03   
24. Agrita Burša              00:51:21 19:31:01   02:53 18  09:35 27  15:10 25  22:38 28  25:48 28  29:41 27  38:47 24  46:04 24  49:56 23  51:11 24  51:21 24 00:51:21
     105 Auseklis IK               W40B           02:53 18  06:42 30  05:35 24  07:28 32  03:10 23  03:53 22  09:06 23  07:17 24  03:52 20  01:15 26  00:10 12
                                                  00:39     02:17     01:33     02:47     00:42     00:43     00:23     02:30     00:31     00:24     00:02   
25. Renārs Vanags             00:51:27 17:30:32   02:00  1  09:43 29  14:56 22  23:39 31  26:19 29  30:02 28  39:47 27  46:34 26  50:39 26  51:19 25  51:27 25 00:51:27
     383                           OPEN2          02:00  1  07:43 35  05:13 18  08:43 38  02:40  8  03:43 16  09:45 31  06:47 14  04:05 26  00:40  1  00:08  1
                                                 -00:14     03:18     01:11     04:02     00:12     00:33     01:02     02:00     00:44    -00:11     00:00   
26. Mudīte Kaļķe              00:51:55 18:21:06   03:02 21  09:03 20  15:56 29  21:39 23  24:56 25  29:27 26  39:09 25  46:24 25  50:12 25  51:41 26  51:55 26 00:51:55
    1227                           W60            03:02 21  06:01 22  06:53 35  05:43 12  03:17 29  04:31 32  09:42 30  07:15 22  03:48 18  01:29 36  00:14 42
                                                  00:48     01:36     02:51     01:02     00:49     01:21     00:59     02:28     00:27     00:38     00:06   
27. Ojārs Lietuvietis         00:54:34 17:56:36   03:26 32  09:28 26  14:44 21  21:44 25  24:46 23  28:41 20  39:24 26  47:53 27  53:11 27  54:23 27  54:34 27 00:54:34
      45 Sigulda                   M75            03:26 32  06:02 23  05:16 20  07:00 29  03:02 16  03:55 24  10:43 37  08:29 36  05:18 46  01:12 23  00:11 21
                                                  01:12     01:37     01:14     02:19     00:34     00:45     02:00     03:42     01:57     00:21     00:03   
28. Vladislava Zvirbule       00:56:01 17:09:17   02:30  9  08:20 10  19:57 40  28:29 39  31:23 38  35:37 38  44:39 37  51:13 30  54:14 28  55:50 28  56:01 28 00:56:01
     625 OK KO                     W65            02:30  9  05:50 19  11:37 46  08:32 37  02:54 14  04:14 29  09:02 21  06:34 10  03:01  3  01:36 40  00:11 21
                                                  00:16     01:25     07:35     03:51     00:26     01:04     00:19     01:47    -00:20     00:45     00:03   
29. Juta Pastore              00:56:49 18:37:51   03:50 39  11:50 39  19:36 39  25:47 36  29:09 34  33:16 31  42:20 31  50:35 28  55:15 29  56:37 29  56:49 29 00:56:49
     397                           W50            03:50 39  08:00 40  07:46 41  06:11 21  03:22 31  04:07 27  09:04 22  08:15 34  04:40 35  01:22 30  00:12 29
                                                  01:36     03:35     03:44     01:30     00:54     00:57     00:21     03:28     01:19     00:31     00:04   
30. Vilis Dubrovskis          00:56:58 18:14:39   04:01 42  11:57 40  18:54 38  25:45 35  29:13 35  33:19 32  42:59 32  51:17 31  55:18 30  56:43 30  56:58 30 00:56:58
     128 Seniors                   M75            04:01 42  07:56 38  06:57 37  06:51 27  03:28 34  04:06 26  09:40 29  08:18 35  04:01 23  01:25 32  00:15 43
                                                  01:47     03:31     02:55     02:10     01:00     00:56     00:57     03:31     00:40     00:34     00:07   
31. Anita Lauva               00:57:09 17:25:57   03:43 38  09:25 24  15:47 28  21:41 24  24:30 22  31:05 29  41:48 30  50:40 29  55:18 30  56:58 31  57:09 31 00:57:09
     384                           W60            03:43 38  05:42 15  06:22 33  05:54 13  02:49 12  06:35 40  10:43 37  08:52 40  04:38 34  01:40 42  00:11 21
                                                  01:29     01:17     02:20     01:13     00:21     03:25     02:00     04:05     01:17     00:49     00:03   
32. Kristīna Atvare           00:58:40 18:34:49   03:17 29  11:13 38  20:10 42  27:44 38  31:35 39  35:50 39  44:49 38  52:41 33  57:03 32  58:25 32  58:40 32 00:58:40
     394                           W45B           03:17 29  07:56 38  08:57 45  07:34 33  03:51 41  04:15 30  08:59 20  07:52 30  04:22 32  01:22 30  00:15 43
                                                  01:03     03:31     04:55     02:53     01:23     01:05     00:16     03:05     01:01     00:31     00:07   
33. Guntis Apsītis            00:59:15 19:12:31   03:18 30  09:39 28  17:28 35  27:04 37  31:05 37  34:29 36  44:15 35  52:25 32  57:25 33  59:00 33  59:15 33 00:59:15
     856                           OPEN2          03:18 30  06:21 28  07:49 42  09:36 41  04:01 42  03:24  9  09:46 32  08:10 33  05:00 41  01:35 39  00:15 43
                                                  01:04     01:56     03:47     04:55     01:33     00:14     01:03     03:23     01:39     00:44     00:07   
34. Sabīne Eigmina            00:59:21 17:59:59   03:09 23  10:54 34  16:42 32  22:47 29  26:29 30  33:41 33  44:14 34  52:49 34  57:39 34  59:11 34  59:21 34 00:59:21
    1306 Annvil                    OPEN2          03:09 23  07:45 37  05:48 25  06:05 18  03:42 39  07:12 44  10:33 35  08:35 37  04:50 37  01:32 38  00:10 12
                                                  00:55     03:20     01:46     01:24     01:14     04:02     01:50     03:48     01:29     00:41     00:02   
35. Edīte Bokāne              00:59:25 17:59:56   03:14 28  10:55 36  16:27 31  22:52 30  26:34 31  33:46 34  44:22 36  52:58 35  57:44 35  59:15 35  59:25 35 00:59:25
    1307 Annvil                    OPEN2          03:14 28  07:41 34  05:32 23  06:25 25  03:42 39  07:12 44  10:36 36  08:36 38  04:46 36  01:31 37  00:10 12
                                                  01:00     03:16     01:30     01:44     01:14     04:02     01:53     03:49     01:25     00:40     00:02   
36. Mārtiņš Kaškins           00:59:51 18:23:43   03:29 35  10:54 34  16:47 33  25:40 34  29:18 36  34:24 35  44:03 33  53:07 36  57:59 36  59:39 36  59:51 36 00:59:51
    1464 Baltie Zalkši             OPEN2          03:29 35  07:25 33  05:53 26  08:53 39  03:38 36  05:06 35  09:39 28  09:04 41  04:52 39  01:40 42  00:12 29
                                                  01:15     03:00     01:51     04:12     01:10     01:56     00:56     04:17     01:31     00:49     00:04   
37. Inese Nāgele              01:00:28 19:31:34   02:50 17  08:57 16  14:03 16  19:23  9  22:14  9  29:20 25  40:18 28  55:22 37  59:13 37  60:16 37  60:28 37 01:00:28
     204                           W55            02:50 17  06:07 26  05:06 17  05:20  6  02:51 13  07:06 42  10:58 42  15:04 46  03:51 19  01:03 16  00:12 29
                                                  00:36     01:42     01:04     00:39     00:23     03:56     02:15     10:17     00:30     00:12     00:04   
38. Ilze Kažociņa             01:01:55 17:40:31   02:23  8  12:02 43  19:57 40  25:21 33  27:58 32  32:50 30  40:58 29  56:31 38  60:43 38  61:46 38  61:55 38 01:01:55
    1128                           W40B           02:23  8  09:39 47  07:55 43  05:24  8  02:37  6  04:52 33  08:08 10  15:33 47  04:12 27  01:03 16  00:09  6
                                                  00:09     05:14     03:53     00:43     00:09     01:42    -00:35     10:46     00:51     00:12     00:01   
39. Baiba Vasara-Beķere       01:02:32 18:08:12   02:43 15  08:18  9  28:54 47  34:36 46  37:38 46  43:16 44  50:24 42  57:40 42  61:26 40  62:23 39  62:32 39 01:02:32
     571                           OPEN2          02:43 15  05:35 11  20:36 47  05:42 11  03:02 16  05:38 36  07:08  4  07:16 23  03:46 16  00:57  9  00:09  6
                                                  00:29     01:10     16:34     01:01     00:34     02:28    -01:35     02:29     00:25     00:06     00:01   
40. Kristaps Krūmiņš          01:02:34 17:06:45   03:11 25  12:01 42  18:06 36  30:34 41  34:13 41  38:06 40  49:00 40  57:02 39  61:23 39  62:26 40  62:34 40 01:02:34
    3192 Alnis-JNSC                OPEN2          03:11 25  08:50 44  06:05 29  12:28 45  03:39 37  03:53 22  10:54 41  08:02 31  04:21 30  01:03 16  00:08  1
                                                  00:57     04:25     02:03     07:47     01:11     00:43     02:11     03:15     01:00     00:12     00:00   
41. Dzintra Leja              01:03:04 17:06:28   03:30 36  12:13 44  18:25 37  30:47 44  34:28 42  38:20 41  49:12 41  57:16 41  61:36 41  62:51 41  63:04 41 01:03:04
    3096 Alnis OK                  W60            03:30 36  08:43 43  06:12 31  12:22 44  03:41 38  03:52 20  10:52 39  08:04 32  04:20 29  01:15 26  00:13 37
                                                  01:16     04:18     02:10     07:41     01:13     00:42     02:09     03:17     00:59     00:24     00:05   
42. Antra Āriņa               01:03:53 16:16:31   03:50 39  11:03 37  17:03 34  24:09 32  29:00 33  34:45 37  46:37 39  57:03 40  61:58 42  63:42 42  63:53 42 01:03:53
     280 ind.                      W65            03:50 39  07:13 32  06:00 28  07:06 30  04:51 43  05:45 38  11:52 44  10:26 42  04:55 40  01:44 44  00:11 21
                                                  01:36     02:48     01:58     02:25     02:23     02:35     03:09     05:39     01:34     00:53     00:03   
43. Ieva Tūtere               01:07:45 16:38:09   03:09 23  08:59 18  15:13 26  31:37 45  35:02 43  42:11 43  53:03 44  61:47 43  66:05 43  67:32 43  67:45 43 01:07:45
     592                           W50            03:09 23  05:50 19  06:14 32  16:24 46  03:25 33  07:09 43  10:52 39  08:44 39  04:18 28  01:27 34  00:13 37
                                                  00:55     01:25     02:12     11:43     00:57     03:59     02:09     03:57     00:57     00:36     00:05   
44. Irina Stupāne             01:10:46 17:34:38   04:17 45  12:00 41  20:39 43  28:39 40  33:31 40  39:14 42  51:31 43  62:42 44  68:11 44  70:29 44  70:46 44 01:10:46
    1053                           W65            04:17 45  07:43 35  08:39 44  08:00 35  04:52 44  05:43 37  12:17 45  11:11 45  05:29 47  02:18 47  00:17 46
                                                  02:03     03:18     04:37     03:19     02:24     02:33     03:34     06:24     02:08     01:27     00:09   
45. Ilze Gilla                01:13:59 18:57:30   04:10 43  13:25 45  20:40 44  30:34 41  36:55 44  43:26 45  56:09 45  66:38 45  71:39 45  73:47 45  73:59 45 01:13:59
     650 Auseklis                  W40B           04:10 43  09:15 45  07:15 39  09:54 43  06:21 46  06:31 39  12:43 47  10:29 44  05:01 43  02:08 45  00:12 29
                                                  01:56     04:50     03:13     05:13     03:53     03:21     04:00     05:42     01:40     01:17     00:04   
46. Ingūna Šternberga         01:14:00 18:57:32   04:10 43  13:26 46  20:47 45  30:39 43  36:58 45  43:33 46  56:14 46  66:40 46  71:40 46  73:48 46  74:00 46 01:14:00
     771                           W40B           04:10 43  09:16 46  07:21 40  09:52 42  06:19 45  06:35 40  12:41 46  10:26 42  05:00 41  02:08 45  00:12 29
                                                  01:56     04:51     03:19     05:11     03:51     03:25     03:58     05:39     01:39     01:17     00:04   
    Kārlis Ošs                DQ       16:22:23   06:44 47  14:46 47  21:55 46                                                                                 DQ
    3165 Alnis-JNSC                OPEN2          06:44 47  08:02 41  07:09 38                                11:51 43  07:40 28  05:06 45  01:38 41          
                                                  04:30     03:37     03:07                                   03:08     02:53     01:45     00:47             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:00     04:25     03:41     04:41     02:11     02:23     06:21     04:47     02:44     00:40     00:08   00:34:01

#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 14 KP 4900 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 42)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 46)   6.( 43)   7.( 52)   8.( 51)   9.( 54)  10.( 53)  11.( 32)  12.( 31)  13.( 55)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Emīls Lazdāns             00:32:32 17:38:52   02:44  1  05:45  1  08:16  1  11:02  1  14:03  1  18:16  1  22:33  1  24:24  1  26:00  1  27:31  1  29:35  1  30:39  1  31:44  1  32:24  1  32:32  1 00:32:32
    1250 IK Auseklis               OPEN3          02:44  1  03:01  1  02:31  1  02:46  1  03:01  1  04:13  1  04:17  1  01:51  1  01:36  1  01:31  1  02:04  1  01:04  1  01:05  1  00:40  3  00:08 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anžela Šapovalova         00:42:28 19:39:34   03:09  7  07:17  5  10:20  4  14:04  3  18:31  4  23:24  4  29:18  4  31:17  2  33:26  2  35:54  3  38:23  2  40:16  2  41:40  2  42:21  2  42:28  2 00:42:28
      34 Auseklis IK               W40A           03:09  7  04:08 16  03:03  2  03:44  7  04:27  5  04:53  5  05:54  8  01:59  2  02:09  7  02:28 10  02:29  4  01:53 22  01:24  9  00:41  4  00:07  3
                                                  00:25     01:07     00:32     00:58     01:26     00:40     01:37     00:08     00:33     00:57     00:25     00:49     00:19     00:01    -00:01   
 3. Jevgenijs Kaupužs         00:42:51 16:07:46   02:58  6  07:19  6  10:43  6  14:14  5  18:42  5  23:30  5  29:05  2  31:23  3  33:27  3  36:38  4  39:02  4  40:39  4  42:01  3  42:45  3  42:51  3 00:42:51
    1309 Kurmis                    M60            02:58  6  04:21 21  03:24  5  03:31  5  04:28  6  04:48  3  05:35  3  02:18  4  02:04  3  03:11 34  02:24  2  01:37  7  01:22  6  00:44  6  00:06  1
                                                  00:14     01:20     00:53     00:45     01:27     00:35     01:18     00:27     00:28     01:40     00:20     00:33     00:17     00:04    -00:02   
 4. Jānis Pērkons             00:43:02 17:22:23   02:53  3  06:13  2  09:38  2  13:46  2  17:56  2  22:42  2  29:05  2  31:24  4  33:29  4  35:46  2  38:47  3  40:29  3  42:07  4  42:54  4  43:02  4 00:43:02
     606 Auseklis                  M60            02:53  3  03:20  2  03:25  6  04:08 15  04:10  3  04:46  2  06:23 12  02:19  5  02:05  4  02:17  4  03:01 16  01:42 10  01:38 17  00:47 10  00:08 11
                                                  00:09     00:19     00:54     01:22     01:09     00:33     02:06     00:28     00:29     00:46     00:57     00:38     00:33     00:07     00:00   
 5. Roberts Ozols             00:43:57 19:12:58   02:55  4  06:49  4  10:39  5  14:09  4  18:18  3  23:08  3  30:24  5  32:39  5  34:30  5  38:02  5  40:27  5  41:51  5  43:09  5  43:50  5  43:57  5 00:43:57
     744                           M65            02:55  4  03:54  7  03:50 12  03:30  4  04:09  2  04:50  4  07:16 22  02:15  3  01:51  2  03:32 38  02:25  3  01:24  2  01:18  4  00:41  4  00:07  3
                                                  00:11     00:53     01:19     00:44     01:08     00:37     02:59     00:24     00:15     02:01     00:21     00:20     00:13     00:01    -00:01   
 6. Māris Cīrulis             00:45:21 17:43:43   03:49 22  07:45 12  11:34 11  15:00  6  21:09 11  26:26  9  32:14  8  34:52  7  36:59  7  38:53  7  41:32  6  43:08  6  44:36  6  45:15  6  45:21  6 00:45:21
      75 Auseklis                  OPEN3          03:49 22  03:56  9  03:49 10  03:26  3  06:09 35  05:17 10  05:48  5  02:38 11  02:07  6  01:54  2  02:39  5  01:36  6  01:28 10  00:39  1  00:06  1
                                                  01:05     00:55     01:18     00:40     03:08     01:04     01:31     00:47     00:31     00:23     00:35     00:32     00:23    -00:01    -00:02   
 7. Andris Tauvens            00:45:40 18:43:59   03:19  9  07:31  8  11:29  9  15:18  8  20:00  6  25:37  6  31:26  6  33:52  6  36:08  6  38:36  6  41:39  7  43:25  7  44:47  7  45:32  7  45:40  7 00:45:40
       8 Kurmis                    M70            03:19  9  04:12 18  03:58 18  03:49  9  04:42  8  05:37 19  05:49  7  02:26  7  02:16 13  02:28 10  03:03 17  01:46 16  01:22  6  00:45  8  00:08 11
                                                  00:35     01:11     01:27     01:03     01:41     01:24     01:32     00:35     00:40     00:57     00:59     00:42     00:17     00:05     00:00   
 8. Ralfs Prauliņš            00:46:56 16:28:32   03:59 24  07:51 15  11:28  8  15:30 10  20:16  7  26:28 10  32:16  9  35:05  9  37:15  8  39:45  8  42:29  8  44:35  8  45:52  8  46:47  8  46:56  8 00:46:56
    1138 Alnis OK                  OPEN3          03:59 24  03:52  6  03:37  8  04:02 11  04:46  9  06:12 32  05:48  5  02:49 21  02:10  8  02:30 16  02:44  6  02:06 34  01:17  2  00:55 27  00:09 23
                                                  01:15     00:51     01:06     01:16     01:45     01:59     01:31     00:58     00:34     00:59     00:40     01:02     00:12     00:15     00:01   
 9. Kristīne Kadaša           00:47:59 18:44:03   03:17  8  07:22  7  11:29  9  15:08  7  20:17  8  25:47  7  32:13  7  34:52  7  37:24  9  40:02  9  43:28  9  45:09  9  46:56  9  47:51  9  47:59  9 00:47:59
     767                           W40A           03:17  8  04:05 14  04:07 19  03:39  6  05:09 17  05:30 15  06:26 13  02:39 12  02:32 27  02:38 20  03:26 33  01:41  8  01:47 29  00:55 27  00:08 11
                                                  00:33     01:04     01:36     00:53     02:08     01:17     02:09     00:48     00:56     01:07     01:22     00:37     00:42     00:15     00:00   
10. Baiba Grišule             00:48:11 18:41:39   04:01 27  07:48 13  11:38 12  17:16 19  22:46 16  27:44 13  33:17 10  36:00 10  38:12 10  40:59 10  43:53 10  45:36 10  47:19 10  48:04 10  48:11 10 00:48:11
     223 Auseklis                  W45A           04:01 27  03:47  5  03:50 12  05:38 42  05:30 26  04:58  6  05:33  2  02:43 16  02:12  9  02:47 27  02:54 11  01:43 13  01:43 23  00:45  8  00:07  3
                                                  01:17     00:46     01:19     02:52     02:29     00:45     01:16     00:52     00:36     01:16     00:50     00:39     00:38     00:05    -00:01   
11. Marita Johansena          00:49:23 17:54:00   03:34 14  07:35 10  11:24  7  15:30 10  20:19  9  26:36 11  33:43 11  36:41 11  39:11 11  41:36 11  44:40 11  46:49 11  48:18 11  49:14 11  49:23 11 00:49:23
     757 OK Ogre                   W45A           03:34 14  04:01 12  03:49 10  04:06 12  04:49 10  06:17 34  07:07 20  02:58 28  02:30 25  02:25  7  03:04 18  02:09 39  01:29 12  00:56 31  00:09 23
                                                  00:50     01:00     01:18     01:20     01:48     02:04     02:50     01:07     00:54     00:54     01:00     01:05     00:24     00:16     00:01   
12. Māris Zaļaiskalns         00:50:06 17:41:01   02:50  2  06:17  3  09:47  3  15:26  9  20:53 10  26:25  8  34:35 14  37:15 13  39:42 13  42:22 12  45:31 13  47:24 12  49:04 12  49:58 12  50:06 12 00:50:06
     678 Mona                      M60            02:50  2  03:27  3  03:30  7  05:39 43  05:27 22  05:32 16  08:10 29  02:40 13  02:27 23  02:40 22  03:09 22  01:53 22  01:40 19  00:54 24  00:08 11
                                                  00:06     00:26     00:59     02:53     02:26     01:19     03:53     00:49     00:51     01:09     01:05     00:49     00:35     00:14     00:00   
13. Rita Kalnpure             00:50:49 19:23:15   03:22 10  08:11 20  11:51 15  16:26 12  21:44 13  28:06 15  34:21 13  36:56 12  39:21 12  43:35 14  46:39 14  48:31 13  49:52 13  50:40 13  50:49 13 00:50:49
     516 Auseklis                  W45A           03:22 10  04:49 28  03:40  9  04:35 19  05:18 19  06:22 36  06:15 10  02:35 10  02:25 21  04:14 41  03:04 18  01:52 19  01:21  5  00:48 12  00:09 23
                                                  00:38     01:48     01:09     01:49     02:17     02:09     01:58     00:44     00:49     02:43     01:00     00:48     00:16     00:08     00:01   
14. Jānis Eglītis             00:51:42 17:19:20   03:47 21  07:50 14  12:05 16  17:07 17  21:31 12  26:55 12  34:17 12  37:37 15  39:56 16  42:24 13  45:19 12  48:45 14  50:42 14  51:34 14  51:42 14 00:51:42
     974 Auseklis                  M65            03:47 21  04:03 13  04:15 22  05:02 24  04:24  4  05:24 11  07:22 24  03:20 36  02:19 17  02:28 10  02:55 12  03:26 56  01:57 37  00:52 16  00:08 11
                                                  01:03     01:02     01:44     02:16     01:23     01:11     03:05     01:29     00:43     00:57     00:51     02:22     00:52     00:12     00:00   
15. Kitija Meldere            00:52:59 19:02:03   04:40 35  09:21 27  14:57 31  18:22 22  23:12 17  28:47 16  37:49 22  40:33 21  42:54 21  45:43 18  48:40 17  50:42 17  52:13 17  52:52 15  52:59 15 00:52:59
    1395 Baloži                    W16            04:40 35  04:41 27  05:36 46  03:25  2  04:50 11  05:35 18  09:02 42  02:44 18  02:21 18  02:49 28  02:57 13  02:02 28  01:31 13  00:39  1  00:07  3
                                                  01:56     01:40     03:05     00:39     01:49     01:22     04:45     00:53     00:45     01:18     00:53     00:58     00:26    -00:01    -00:01   
16. Valerijs Pohomovs         00:53:01 18:19:14   03:43 19  09:41 30  12:58 22  18:43 25  23:40 20  29:05 17  35:14 16  37:42 16  39:54 15  45:28 16  48:27 16  50:44 18  52:07 16  52:54 16  53:01 16 00:53:01
      19 Moduls                    M70            03:43 19  05:58 47  03:17  4  05:45 46  04:57 15  05:25 12  06:09  9  02:28  8  02:12  9  05:34 49  02:59 15  02:17 42  01:23  8  00:47 10  00:07  3
                                                  00:59     02:57     00:46     02:59     01:56     01:12     01:52     00:37     00:36     04:03     00:55     01:13     00:18     00:07    -00:01   
17. Aiga Švalbe               00:53:12 17:28:05   04:07 29  08:07 18  12:56 21  18:30 23  23:57 23  29:24 21  37:05 20  39:27 19  42:14 20  44:54 15  48:11 15  50:18 15  52:04 15  53:04 17  53:12 17 00:53:12
    3053 Alnis OK                  W35B           04:07 29  04:00 11  04:49 33  05:34 40  05:27 22  05:27 13  07:41 26  02:22  6  02:47 37  02:40 22  03:17 26  02:07 36  01:46 27  01:00 39  00:08 11
                                                  01:23     00:59     02:18     02:48     02:26     01:14     03:24     00:31     01:11     01:09     01:13     01:03     00:41     00:20     00:00   
18. Gunta Lebedoka            00:53:27 17:42:07   03:56 23  08:16 21  12:47 20  16:54 16  23:43 22  29:11 18  38:13 23  40:54 23  43:31 23  45:57 21  48:50 18  50:35 16  52:30 18  53:20 18  53:27 18 00:53:27
    1254 Kurmis OK                 W40A           03:56 23  04:20 20  04:31 27  04:07 13  06:49 43  05:28 14  09:02 42  02:41 14  02:37 29  02:26  8  02:53  9  01:45 15  01:55 34  00:50 14  00:07  3
                                                  01:12     01:19     02:00     01:21     03:48     01:15     04:45     00:50     01:01     00:55     00:49     00:41     00:50     00:10    -00:01   
19. Astra Šauere              00:53:47 19:07:08   03:33 13  07:39 11  13:21 23  19:29 28  24:20 25  29:53 24  36:33 19  39:31 20  42:11 19  45:39 17  48:56 19  50:53 19  52:44 19  53:37 19  53:47 19 00:53:47
    1175                           W45A           03:33 13  04:06 15  05:42 48  06:08 52  04:51 13  05:33 17  06:40 17  02:58 28  02:40 31  03:28 37  03:17 26  01:57 24  01:51 32  00:53 17  00:10 35
                                                  00:49     01:05     03:11     03:22     01:50     01:20     02:23     01:07     01:04     01:57     01:13     00:53     00:46     00:13     00:02   
20. Laura Berķe               00:54:22 16:21:01   06:01 49  15:56 53  19:10 51  22:57 43  27:51 37  33:57 34  39:41 27  42:31 26  44:36 25  47:03 24  49:50 23  52:00 22  53:17 20  54:13 20  54:22 20 00:54:22
     315 Auseklis                  W16            06:01 49  09:55 56  03:14  3  03:47  8  04:54 14  06:06 30  05:44  4  02:50 23  02:05  4  02:27  9  02:47  7  02:10 41  01:17  2  00:56 31  00:09 23
                                                  03:17     06:54     00:43     01:01     01:53     01:53     01:27     00:59     00:29     00:56     00:43     01:06     00:12     00:16     00:01   
21. Helmuts Lukačovs          00:55:04 16:39:52   03:24 11  12:17 46  16:52 40  21:52 37  26:33 29  31:48 27  38:42 24  41:57 24  44:22 24  46:29 23  49:35 21  51:38 20  54:04 22  54:57 21  55:04 21 00:55:04
     595 Silva                     M70            03:24 11  08:53 53  04:35 29  05:00 23  04:41  7  05:15  9  06:54 19  03:15 34  02:25 21  02:07  3  03:06 20  02:03 30  02:26 49  00:53 17  00:07  3
                                                  00:40     05:52     02:04     02:14     01:40     01:02     02:37     01:24     00:49     00:36     01:02     00:59     01:21     00:13    -00:01   
22. Valdis Stupāns            00:55:10 17:42:52   03:41 17  08:07 18  12:16 17  16:46 14  23:15 18  29:22 20  37:47 21  40:38 22  43:23 22  45:52 19  49:48 22  51:52 21  53:59 21  55:02 22  55:10 22 00:55:10
    1054                           M65            03:41 17  04:26 23  04:09 20  04:30 17  06:29 40  06:07 31  08:25 33  02:51 24  02:45 36  02:29 14  03:56 46  02:04 32  02:07 43  01:03 43  00:08 11
                                                  00:57     01:25     01:38     01:44     03:28     01:54     04:08     01:00     01:09     00:58     01:52     01:00     01:02     00:23     00:00   
23. Dace Goško                00:56:13 18:59:00   03:59 24  07:54 17  11:46 14  17:15 18  22:44 15  29:33 23  36:24 18  39:18 18  41:40 18  48:54 26  51:52 25  53:34 24  55:11 23  56:04 23  56:13 23 00:56:13
    1368 Auseklis IK               W35B           03:59 24  03:55  8  03:52 15  05:29 38  05:29 24  06:49 41  06:51 18  02:54 26  02:22 20  07:14 54  02:58 14  01:42 10  01:37 16  00:53 17  00:09 23
                                                  01:15     00:54     01:21     02:43     02:28     02:36     02:34     01:03     00:46     05:43     00:54     00:38     00:32     00:13     00:01   
24. Elīna Sproģe              00:56:24 18:35:55   04:35 34  11:34 43  16:59 41  22:56 42  28:33 41  34:18 37  40:40 28  43:22 27  45:43 27  48:13 25  51:49 24  53:37 25  55:21 24  56:14 24  56:24 24 00:56:24
    1860 Lielie Dibeni             W21B           04:35 34  06:59 49  05:25 43  05:57 48  05:37 29  05:45 24  06:22 11  02:42 15  02:21 18  02:30 16  03:36 36  01:48 17  01:44 25  00:53 17  00:10 35
                                                  01:51     03:58     02:54     03:11     02:36     01:32     02:05     00:51     00:45     00:59     01:32     00:44     00:39     00:13     00:02   
25. Ieva Dobule               00:56:27 19:59:34   05:08 41  08:47 23  13:34 26  18:52 26  23:42 21  29:26 22  36:03 17  38:55 17  41:26 17  45:55 20  49:03 20  52:14 23  55:21 24  56:17 25  56:27 25 00:56:27
    1107 Briksnis                  W40A           05:08 41  03:39  4  04:47 32  05:18 35  04:50 11  05:44 23  06:37 14  02:52 25  02:31 26  04:29 43  03:08 21  03:11 54  03:07 56  00:56 31  00:10 35
                                                  02:24     00:38     02:16     02:32     01:49     01:31     02:20     01:01     00:55     02:58     01:04     02:07     02:02     00:16     00:02   
26. Dārta Ūbele               00:56:51 19:21:46   02:57  5  07:31  8  12:28 18  17:45 21  23:16 19  29:19 19  39:02 25  42:14 25  44:55 26  48:59 27  51:52 25  54:17 27  55:50 26  56:44 26  56:51 26 00:56:51
    1109                           W21B           02:57  5  04:34 26  04:57 35  05:17 34  05:31 27  06:03 29  09:43 48  03:12 32  02:41 34  04:04 40  02:53  9  02:25 45  01:33 14  00:54 24  00:07  3
                                                  00:13     01:33     02:26     02:31     02:30     01:50     05:26     01:21     01:05     02:33     00:49     01:21     00:28     00:14    -00:01   
27. Ingūna Naika              00:56:52 19:29:31   03:59 24  08:22 22  12:40 19  16:41 13  22:16 14  28:01 14  34:38 15  37:24 14  39:51 14  46:24 22  52:44 28  54:14 26  55:53 27  56:44 26  56:52 27 00:56:52
    1386                           W45A           03:59 24  04:23 22  04:18 25  04:01 10  05:35 28  05:45 24  06:37 14  02:46 19  02:27 23  06:33 51  06:20 59  01:30  4  01:39 18  00:51 15  00:08 11
                                                  01:15     01:22     01:47     01:15     02:34     01:32     02:20     00:55     00:51     05:02     04:16     00:26     00:34     00:11     00:00   
28. Lāsma Midrijāne           00:57:18 17:34:55   04:17 31  09:50 31  14:05 27  19:20 27  25:41 28  32:23 29  40:44 29  43:39 28  46:29 29  48:59 27  52:42 27  54:24 28  56:05 28  57:07 28  57:18 28 00:57:18
     633                           W35B           04:17 31  05:33 42  04:15 22  05:15 32  06:21 38  06:42 38  08:21 31  02:55 27  02:50 39  02:30 16  03:43 41  01:42 10  01:41 20  01:02 42  00:11 46
                                                  01:33     02:32     01:44     02:29     03:20     02:29     04:04     01:04     01:14     00:59     01:39     00:38     00:36     00:22     00:03   
29. Baiba Kaškina             00:58:31 18:26:50   09:51 57  13:49 51  18:50 49  23:46 46  28:54 42  34:46 41  43:20 42  45:51 34  48:08 32  50:37 31  53:46 29  55:45 30  57:29 29  58:23 30  58:31 29 00:58:31
     751 Baltie Zalkši             W40A           09:51 57  03:58 10  05:01 36  04:56 22  05:08 16  05:52 27  08:34 38  02:31  9  02:17 14  02:29 14  03:09 22  01:59 27  01:44 25  00:54 24  00:08 11
                                                  07:07     00:57     02:30     02:10     02:07     01:39     04:17     00:40     00:41     00:58     01:05     00:55     00:39     00:14     00:00   
29. Evija Šveca               00:58:31 17:33:09   06:36 52  11:06 41  14:59 32  20:05 32  27:04 32  32:44 30  41:06 31  46:14 37  48:27 35  50:51 32  54:10 32  55:51 31  57:33 30  58:22 29  58:31 29 00:58:31
    1241 Eko O                     W45A           06:36 52  04:30 24  03:53 17  05:06 28  06:59 47  05:40 21  08:22 32  05:08 56  02:13 11  02:24  6  03:19 31  01:41  8  01:42 21  00:49 13  00:09 23
                                                  03:52     01:29     01:22     02:20     03:58     01:27     04:05     03:17     00:37     00:53     01:15     00:37     00:37     00:09     00:01   
31. Ivars Ansviesulis         00:59:42 18:17:37   05:17 43  10:55 39  14:47 29  20:03 31  25:21 27  32:14 28  40:56 30  44:38 30  47:44 31  50:12 30  53:54 30  55:57 32  57:48 31  59:32 31  59:42 31 00:59:42
     113 Prizma                    M65            05:17 43  05:38 43  03:52 15  05:16 33  05:18 19  06:53 42  08:42 39  03:42 46  03:06 46  02:28 10  03:42 39  02:03 30  01:51 32  01:44 59  00:10 35
                                                  02:33     02:37     01:21     02:30     02:17     02:40     04:25     01:51     01:30     00:57     01:38     00:59     00:46     01:04     00:02   
32. Anita Paidere             01:00:03 18:38:06   04:49 37  10:15 33  15:42 36  20:23 33  26:38 30  33:39 31  41:51 33  45:10 31  48:24 34  51:33 33  55:00 33  57:02 33  58:57 32  59:53 32  60:03 32 01:00:03
      95                           W45A           04:49 37  05:26 37  05:27 44  04:41 20  06:15 36  07:01 45  08:12 30  03:19 35  03:14 51  03:09 32  03:27 34  02:02 28  01:55 34  00:56 31  00:10 35
                                                  02:05     02:25     02:56     01:55     03:14     02:48     03:55     01:28     01:38     01:38     01:23     00:58     00:50     00:16     00:02   
33. Laura Luika               01:00:40 17:03:25   03:36 15  09:25 28  14:08 28  19:49 29  27:10 33  33:42 32  43:06 38  46:16 38  49:07 38  52:28 36  56:04 36  57:56 36  59:38 33  60:31 33  60:40 33 01:00:40
     147                           W40A           03:36 15  05:49 46  04:43 31  05:41 44  07:21 53  06:32 37  09:24 44  03:10 31  02:51 40  03:21 35  03:36 36  01:52 19  01:42 21  00:53 17  00:09 23
                                                  00:52     02:48     02:12     02:55     04:20     02:19     05:07     01:19     01:15     01:50     01:32     00:48     00:37     00:13     00:01   
34. Dace Ščadro               01:00:57 18:55:35   04:03 28  09:13 25  15:17 33  21:15 36  27:44 35  34:41 40  42:24 35  47:17 42  50:00 42  52:39 37  55:56 35  58:04 37  59:50 34  60:48 34  60:57 34 01:00:57
    1243 BPG                       W40A           04:03 28  05:10 33  06:04 49  05:58 49  06:29 40  06:57 44  07:43 27  04:53 54  02:43 35  02:39 21  03:17 26  02:08 37  01:46 27  00:58 37  00:09 23
                                                  01:19     02:09     03:33     03:12     03:28     02:44     03:26     03:02     01:07     01:08     01:13     01:04     00:41     00:18     00:01   
35. Tatjana Stefanova         01:01:16 18:27:30   06:08 51  11:35 44  18:14 47  23:35 44  30:43 46  35:52 42  42:30 36  45:18 33  47:35 30  50:11 29  54:00 31  55:26 29  60:24 37  61:08 35  61:16 35 01:01:16
     238                           W35B           06:08 51  05:27 38  06:39 53  05:21 37  07:08 50  05:09  7  06:38 16  02:48 20  02:17 14  02:36 19  03:49 43  01:26  3  04:58 58  00:44  6  00:08 11
                                                  03:24     02:26     04:08     02:35     04:07     00:56     02:21     00:57     00:41     01:05     01:45     00:22     03:53     00:04     00:00   
36. Baiba Ozola               01:01:34 16:46:37   04:27 33  09:17 26  13:27 24  18:32 24  24:48 26  31:04 26  43:15 41  46:36 39  49:24 39  52:22 35  56:07 37  57:55 35  60:09 35  61:22 36  61:34 36 01:01:34
      40 Mona                      W45A           04:27 33  04:50 29  04:10 21  05:05 26  06:16 37  06:16 33  12:11 58  03:21 38  02:48 38  02:58 29  03:45 42  01:48 17  02:14 47  01:13 46  00:12 49
                                                  01:43     01:49     01:39     02:19     03:15     02:03     07:54     01:30     01:12     01:27     01:41     00:44     01:09     00:33     00:04   
37. Ludmila Kazačenko         01:01:35 19:26:59   04:21 32  11:04 40  15:32 34  21:06 35  27:59 38  33:50 33  41:07 32  45:56 35  48:59 37  51:40 34  55:22 34  57:14 34  60:15 36  61:24 37  61:35 37 01:01:35
     753                           W21B           04:21 32  06:43 48  04:28 26  05:34 40  06:53 45  05:51 26  07:17 23  04:49 52  03:03 45  02:41 24  03:42 39  01:52 19  03:01 55  01:09 44  00:11 46
                                                  01:37     03:42     01:57     02:48     03:52     01:38     03:00     02:58     01:27     01:10     01:38     00:48     01:56     00:29     00:03   
38. Ieva Vītoliņa             01:01:42 19:24:58   03:37 16  12:31 47  18:44 48  24:17 48  30:17 44  35:58 43  43:12 39  46:01 36  48:41 36  53:14 40  57:09 42  58:53 38  60:40 38  61:33 38  61:42 38 01:01:42
    1577                           W45A           03:37 16  08:54 54  06:13 50  05:33 39  06:00 33  05:41 22  07:14 21  02:49 21  02:40 31  04:33 44  03:55 45  01:44 14  01:47 29  00:53 17  00:09 23
                                                  00:53     05:53     03:42     02:47     02:59     01:28     02:57     00:58     01:04     03:02     01:51     00:40     00:42     00:13     00:01   
39. Anna Stradiņa             01:01:51 17:02:10   03:43 19  07:52 16  11:42 13  16:47 15  23:57 23  30:53 25  39:40 26  43:40 29  46:20 28  53:27 41  56:58 41  59:15 41  60:43 39  61:41 39  61:51 39 01:01:51
     619 Auseklis                  W16            03:43 19  04:09 17  03:50 12  05:05 26  07:10 51  06:56 43  08:47 40  04:00 49  02:40 31  07:07 53  03:31 35  02:17 42  01:28 10  00:58 37  00:10 35
                                                  00:59     01:08     01:19     02:19     04:09     02:43     04:30     02:09     01:04     05:36     01:27     01:13     00:23     00:18     00:02   
40. Līva Elīza Andersone      01:01:58 18:19:53   12:00 59  16:13 55  20:53 53  25:13 51  31:15 47  37:17 46  45:47 45  49:07 45  51:24 45  54:06 44  57:16 43  59:14 40  60:57 40  61:50 40  61:58 40 01:01:58
     391 Ikšķile                   W16            12:00 59  04:13 19  04:40 30  04:20 16  06:02 34  06:02 28  08:30 35  03:20 36  02:17 14  02:42 25  03:10 24  01:58 26  01:43 23  00:53 17  00:08 11
                                                  09:16     01:12     02:09     01:34     03:01     01:49     04:13     01:29     00:41     01:11     01:06     00:54     00:38     00:13     00:00   
41. Ričards Zīberts           01:02:05 16:31:32   03:25 12  12:43 49  18:02 45  22:35 40  28:25 40  34:04 35  45:32 44  48:44 44  51:22 44  54:05 43  56:57 40  58:54 39  60:58 41  61:55 41  62:05 41 01:02:05
    3038 Alnis-JNSC                OPEN3          03:25 12  09:18 55  05:19 39  04:33 18  05:50 32  05:39 20  11:28 55  03:12 32  02:38 30  02:43 26  02:52  8  01:57 24  02:04 42  00:57 36  00:10 35
                                                  00:41     06:17     02:48     01:47     02:49     01:26     07:11     01:21     01:02     01:12     00:48     00:53     00:59     00:17     00:02   
42. Vilnis Gailums            01:03:44 17:20:20   05:35 47  10:06 32  15:45 38  20:35 34  27:21 34  34:40 39  43:13 40  46:54 41  49:54 41  53:04 39  56:43 38  59:57 42  62:06 42  63:35 42  63:44 42 01:03:44
    1720                           M60            05:35 47  04:31 25  05:39 47  04:50 21  06:46 42  07:19 47  08:33 36  03:41 45  03:00 42  03:10 33  03:39 38  03:14 55  02:09 44  01:29 55  00:09 23
                                                  02:51     01:30     03:08     02:04     03:45     03:06     04:16     01:50     01:24     01:39     01:35     02:10     01:04     00:49     00:01   
43. Juris Dompalms            01:04:03 19:19:57   03:42 18  09:11 24  13:28 25  17:35 20  27:44 35  35:59 44  44:03 43  47:35 43  50:35 43  53:59 42  58:03 44  60:26 43  62:27 43  63:47 43  64:03 43 01:04:03
      54                           M65            03:42 18  05:29 39  04:17 24  04:07 13  10:09 57  08:15 55  08:04 28  03:32 44  03:00 42  03:24 36  04:04 47  02:23 44  02:01 41  01:20 49  00:16 56
                                                  00:58     02:28     01:46     01:21     07:08     04:02     03:47     01:41     01:24     01:53     02:00     01:19     00:56     00:40     00:08   
44. Ilona Kleina              01:05:14 19:08:36   07:09 53  12:07 45  17:31 43  22:35 40  28:01 39  34:22 38  41:51 33  45:12 32  48:20 33  52:59 38  56:53 39  62:05 44  64:04 44  65:04 44  65:14 44 01:05:14
    3200 OK Saldus                 W40A           07:09 53  04:58 31  05:24 42  05:04 25  05:26 21  06:21 35  07:29 25  03:21 38  03:08 47  04:39 45  03:54 44  05:12 58  01:59 38  01:00 39  00:10 35
                                                  04:25     01:57     02:53     02:18     02:25     02:08     03:12     01:30     01:32     03:08     01:50     04:08     00:54     00:20     00:02   
45. Elīna Veide               01:05:40 17:14:05   09:22 55  15:10 52  21:54 54  27:04 53  32:19 50  37:29 47  46:53 47  49:36 46  51:49 46  56:38 45  59:50 45  62:37 45  64:11 45  65:30 45  65:40 45 01:05:40
    1757 Stīvijs Vonders           W40A           09:22 55  05:48 45  06:44 54  05:10 30  05:15 18  05:10  8  09:24 44  02:43 16  02:13 11  04:49 47  03:12 25  02:47 50  01:34 15  01:19 48  00:10 35
                                                  06:38     02:47     04:13     02:24     02:14     00:57     05:07     00:52     00:37     03:18     01:08     01:43     00:29     00:39     00:02   
46. Dace Peiseniece           01:06:15 17:25:35   04:16 30  09:38 29  20:23 52  26:04 52  31:33 48  38:55 49  47:21 48  50:47 48  53:23 47  58:31 47  61:49 46  63:21 46  65:11 46  66:06 46  66:15 46 01:06:15
     421                           W45A           04:16 30  05:22 34  10:45 59  05:41 44  05:29 24  07:22 48  08:26 34  03:26 41  02:36 28  05:08 48  03:18 30  01:32  5  01:50 31  00:55 27  00:09 23
                                                  01:32     02:21     08:14     02:55     02:28     03:09     04:09     01:35     01:00     03:37     01:14     00:28     00:45     00:15     00:01   
47. Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       01:08:18 18:18:12   04:51 39  10:15 33  14:47 29  19:54 30  26:51 31  34:16 36  43:05 37  46:36 39  49:36 40  58:30 46  62:34 47  64:42 47  66:41 47  68:02 47  68:18 47 01:08:18
    1238 Auseklis                  W40A           04:51 39  05:24 35  04:32 28  05:07 29  06:57 46  07:25 49  08:49 41  03:31 42  03:00 42  08:54 58  04:04 47  02:08 37  01:59 38  01:21 51  00:16 56
                                                  02:07     02:23     02:01     02:21     03:56     03:12     04:32     01:40     01:24     07:23     02:00     01:04     00:54     00:41     00:08   
48. Sindija Letīcija Brakmane 01:11:59 16:22:35   07:10 54  21:34 59  26:23 57  31:37 56  37:19 55  44:02 54  54:16 54  57:23 52  60:34 52  62:51 49  66:08 49  68:13 48  70:53 48  71:48 48  71:59 48 01:11:59
    3134 Alnis-JNSC                W16            07:10 54  14:24 58  04:49 33  05:14 31  05:42 30  06:43 39  10:14 53  03:07 30  03:11 49  02:17  4  03:17 26  02:05 33  02:40 54  00:55 27  00:11 46
                                                  04:26     11:23     02:18     02:28     02:41     02:30     05:57     01:16     01:35     00:46     01:13     01:01     01:35     00:15     00:03   
49. Ilva Koškina              01:12:57 18:33:38   11:47 58  16:38 56  21:58 55  27:54 54  34:43 53  41:28 52  50:01 50  53:50 49  56:44 49  61:32 48  64:51 48  69:17 49  71:52 49  72:48 49  72:57 49 01:12:57
    1233                           W45A           11:47 58  04:51 30  05:20 40  05:56 47  06:49 43  06:45 40  08:33 36  03:49 48  02:54 41  04:48 46  03:19 31  04:26 57  02:35 53  00:56 31  00:09 23
                                                  09:03     01:50     02:49     03:10     03:48     02:32     04:16     01:58     01:18     03:17     01:15     03:22     01:30     00:16     00:01   
50. Inese Ozoliņa             01:13:42 17:29:55   05:15 42  12:48 50  18:04 46  24:05 47  30:29 45  38:25 48  48:22 49  55:28 50  59:00 50  62:58 50  67:45 50  70:20 50  72:30 50  73:30 50  73:42 50 01:13:42
     732 Ozoliņi                   W40A           05:15 42  07:33 51  05:16 38  06:01 50  06:24 39  07:56 52  09:57 51  07:06 59  03:32 54  03:58 39  04:47 56  02:35 46  02:10 46  01:00 39  00:12 49
                                                  02:31     04:32     02:45     03:15     03:23     03:43     05:40     05:15     01:56     02:27     02:43     01:31     01:05     00:20     00:04   
51. Agris Pavlovskis          01:16:26 18:42:00   04:55 40  10:27 36  15:38 35  21:54 38  34:57 54  44:28 55  56:06 57  59:52 56  63:02 56  66:09 51  70:29 51  73:04 51  74:59 51  76:13 51  76:26 51 01:16:26
    3074 OK Alnis                  OPEN3          04:55 40  05:32 41  05:11 37  06:16 53  13:03 59  09:31 57  11:38 56  03:46 47  03:10 48  03:07 30  04:20 50  02:35 46  01:55 34  01:14 47  00:13 53
                                                  02:11     02:31     02:40     03:30     10:02     05:18     07:21     01:55     01:34     01:36     02:16     01:31     00:50     00:34     00:05   
52. Guntis Brūmelis           01:18:58 17:06:12   04:50 38  10:34 37  17:41 44  24:32 50  32:33 51  40:35 50  50:41 51  56:42 51  60:07 51  67:39 53  72:05 53  74:45 53  77:11 52  78:42 52  78:58 52 01:18:58
    1283                           M60            04:50 38  05:44 44  07:07 55  06:51 56  08:01 54  08:02 53  10:06 52  06:01 57  03:25 52  07:32 56  04:26 51  02:40 49  02:26 49  01:31 56  00:16 56
                                                  02:06     02:43     04:36     04:05     05:00     03:49     05:49     04:10     01:49     06:01     02:22     01:36     01:21     00:51     00:08   
53. Ieva Vincovska            01:19:55 18:13:58   05:20 45  10:44 38  17:22 42  23:40 45  31:55 49  41:42 53  52:21 52  59:02 55  62:37 55  69:10 54  73:53 54  76:02 54  78:11 53  79:35 53  79:55 53 01:19:55
     353 RO 111                    W45A           05:20 45  05:24 35  06:38 52  06:18 54  08:15 55  09:47 58  10:39 54  06:41 58  03:35 55  06:33 51  04:43 53  02:09 39  02:09 44  01:24 54  00:20 59
                                                  02:36     02:23     04:07     03:32     05:14     05:34     06:22     04:50     01:59     05:02     02:39     01:05     01:04     00:44     00:12   
54. Andrejs Āriņš             01:21:24 16:16:18   05:49 48  11:18 42  16:47 39  24:27 49  33:00 52  41:08 51  52:54 53  58:00 53  61:56 53  69:27 55  74:13 55  77:17 55  79:48 54  81:11 54  81:24 54 01:21:24
     347                           M70            05:49 48  05:29 39  05:29 45  07:40 57  08:33 56  08:08 54  11:46 57  05:06 55  03:56 56  07:31 55  04:46 54  03:04 51  02:31 52  01:23 52  00:13 53
                                                  03:05     02:28     02:58     04:54     05:32     03:55     07:29     03:15     02:20     06:00     02:42     02:00     01:26     00:43     00:05   
55. Juris Jansons             01:22:36 17:08:29   04:48 36  20:17 58  27:54 59  33:13 57  39:00 57  46:01 57  55:31 56  59:58 57  65:03 57  71:23 56  76:35 56  78:41 56  80:55 55  82:26 56  82:36 55 01:22:36
    3135 Alnis                     M65            04:48 36  15:29 59  07:37 56  05:19 36  05:47 31  07:01 45  09:30 46  04:27 51  05:05 59  06:20 50  05:12 57  02:06 34  02:14 47  01:31 56  00:10 35
                                                  02:04     12:28     05:06     02:33     02:46     02:48     05:13     02:36     03:29     04:49     03:08     01:02     01:09     00:51     00:02   
56. Inga Meķe                 01:22:37 16:23:48   06:06 50  16:08 54  24:25 56  30:32 55  37:46 56  45:21 56  55:08 55  58:39 54  62:09 54  66:25 52  70:54 52  73:59 52  81:02 56  82:25 55  82:37 56 01:22:37
     710                           W45A           06:06 50  10:02 57  08:17 57  06:07 51  07:14 52  07:35 51  09:47 50  03:31 42  03:30 53  04:16 42  04:29 52  03:05 52  07:03 59  01:23 52  00:12 49
                                                  03:22     07:01     05:46     03:21     04:13     03:22     05:30     01:40     01:54     02:45     02:25     02:01     05:58     00:43     00:04   
57. Antra Gaumiga             01:24:25 17:51:09   05:17 43  10:23 35  15:44 37  22:23 39  29:27 43  36:57 45  46:37 46  50:39 47  53:50 48  73:55 58  77:59 57  81:04 57  83:03 57  84:13 57  84:25 57 01:24:25
    1290 Bebri                     W45A           05:17 43  05:06 32  05:21 41  06:39 55  07:04 49  07:30 50  09:40 47  04:02 50  03:11 49  20:05 59  04:04 47  03:05 52  01:59 38  01:10 45  00:12 49
                                                  02:33     02:05     02:50     03:53     04:03     03:17     05:23     02:11     01:35     18:34     02:00     02:01     00:54     00:30     00:04   
58. Oskars Zīds               01:25:18 17:52:05   05:33 46  12:33 48  19:03 50  37:41 59  44:40 58  53:20 58  63:04 58  66:28 58  70:45 58  73:53 57  78:39 58  81:18 58  83:48 58  85:08 58  85:18 58 01:25:18
     808 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            05:33 46  07:00 50  06:30 51  18:38 59  06:59 47  08:40 56  09:44 49  03:24 40  04:17 57  03:08 31  04:46 54  02:39 48  02:30 51  01:20 49  00:10 35
                                                  02:49     03:59     03:59     15:52     03:58     04:27     05:27     01:33     02:41     01:37     02:42     01:35     01:25     00:40     00:02   
59. Laura Ķīse                01:46:50 18:36:08   09:33 56  18:18 57  27:21 58  37:32 58  48:38 59  58:33 59  72:32 59  77:21 59  82:07 59  90:38 59  95:50 59 101:18 59 104:56 59 106:37 59 106:50 59 01:46:50
     178                           W35B           09:33 56  08:45 52  09:03 58  10:11 58  11:06 58  09:55 59  13:59 59  04:49 52  04:46 58  08:31 57  05:12 57  05:28 59  03:38 57  01:41 58  00:13 53
                                                  06:49     05:44     06:32     07:25     08:05     05:42     09:42     02:58     03:10     07:00     03:08     04:24     02:33     01:01     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:44     03:01     02:31     02:46     03:01     04:13     04:17     01:51     01:36     01:31     02:04     01:04     01:05     00:39     00:06   00:32:29

#5 Distance (W21A,W35A,M16,M21AK,M50,M55): 16 KP 6700 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 33)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 32)  15.( 55)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ints Ulmanis              00:51:28 18:28:50   00:38  1  07:01  7  10:59  2  13:19  3  16:02  3  19:05  3  23:41  3  26:13  3  30:33  3  36:19  2  39:46  2  42:27  1  47:46  1  49:18  1  50:35  1  51:20  1  51:28  1 00:51:28
    1134 Auseklis                  M50            00:38  1  06:23  7  03:58  1  02:20  5  02:43  5  03:03  7  04:36  4  02:32  4  04:20  3  05:46  5  03:27  4  02:41  8  05:19  3  01:32  5  01:17  6  00:45 11  00:08  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Meļķerts           00:51:33 18:16:53   00:39  2  06:24  2  11:05  3  13:03  2  15:33  2  18:17  2  23:27  2  25:51  2  30:05  1  36:04  1  39:33  1  42:39  2  47:47  2  49:28  2  50:44  2  51:26  2  51:33  2 00:51:33
      65 Saldus OK                 M55            00:39  2  05:45  2  04:41  8  01:58  1  02:30  2  02:44  1  05:10  9  02:24  1  04:14  2  05:59  9  03:29  5  03:06 20  05:08  1  01:41 10  01:16  5  00:42  5  00:07  3
                                                  00:01    -00:38     00:43    -00:22    -00:13    -00:19     00:34    -00:08    -00:06     00:13     00:02     00:25    -00:11     00:09    -00:01    -00:03    -00:01   
 3. Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       00:52:38 18:32:20   00:39  2  06:27  3  10:34  1  12:40  1  15:07  1  18:03  1  22:26  1  25:26  1  30:09  2  36:52  3  39:58  3  42:54  3  48:55  3  50:24  3  51:49  3  52:30  3  52:38  3 00:52:38
    1240 SK Rekords                M21AK          00:39  2  05:48  3  04:07  2  02:06  2  02:27  1  02:56  3  04:23  2  03:00 13  04:43  8  06:43 18  03:06  1  02:56 13  06:01 10  01:29  1  01:25 12  00:41  3  00:08  8
                                                  00:01    -00:35     00:09    -00:14    -00:16    -00:07    -00:13     00:28     00:23     00:57    -00:21     00:15     00:42    -00:03     00:08    -00:04     00:00   
 4. Kristaps Kalniņš          00:52:50 18:35:34   00:42 10  06:48  4  11:16  4  13:38  4  16:51  4  20:03  4  24:52  4  27:27  4  32:01  4  37:54  4  41:12  4  43:43  4  49:11  4  50:52  4  52:00  4  52:43  4  52:50  4 00:52:50
      81 Auseklis                  M21AK          00:42 10  06:06  5  04:28  4  02:22  6  03:13 13  03:12 10  04:49  5  02:35  5  04:34  6  05:53  7  03:18  2  02:31  4  05:28  5  01:41 10  01:08  1  00:43  9  00:07  3
                                                  00:04    -00:17     00:30     00:02     00:30     00:09     00:13     00:03     00:14     00:07    -00:09    -00:10     00:09     00:09    -00:09    -00:02    -00:01   
 5. Kalvis Bricis             00:56:14 19:20:02   00:39  2  07:28  9  12:20  6  14:34  6  17:11  5  20:09  5  27:01  6  29:30  6  34:14  5  39:51  5  43:39  5  46:16  5  52:27  5  53:56  5  55:21  5  56:06  5  56:14  5 00:56:14
    1818 Bez kompasa               M55            00:39  2  06:49 10  04:52  9  02:14  4  02:37  3  02:58  4  06:52 24  02:29  2  04:44 11  05:37  3  03:48 10  02:37  7  06:11 12  01:29  1  01:25 12  00:45 11  00:08  8
                                                  00:01     00:26     00:54    -00:06    -00:06    -00:05     02:16    -00:03     00:24    -00:09     00:21    -00:04     00:52    -00:03     00:08     00:00     00:00   
 6. Uldis Svilāns             00:57:33 18:57:46   00:55 19  08:56 25  13:19 14  15:45 11  18:51 11  21:52 10  27:10  8  29:45  7  34:28  6  40:57  7  44:31  6  47:29  6  53:40  6  55:21  6  56:39  6  57:25  6  57:33  6 00:57:33
     311 OK Ogre                   M21AK          00:55 19  08:01 24  04:23  3  02:26  8  03:06 11  03:01  6  05:18 10  02:35  5  04:43  8  06:29 13  03:34  7  02:58 14  06:11 12  01:41 10  01:18  7  00:46 13  00:08  8
                                                  00:17     01:38     00:25     00:06     00:23    -00:02     00:42     00:03     00:23     00:43     00:07     00:17     00:52     00:09     00:01     00:01     00:00   
 7. Māris Balčūns             00:58:19 19:21:56   00:52 17  07:47 12  13:03 11  15:13  9  17:50  7  20:42  6  25:31  5  28:47  5  34:43  7  40:23  6  46:31  8  48:53  8  54:24  7  56:06  7  57:28  7  58:12  7  58:19  7 00:58:19
     321                           M21AK          00:52 17  06:55 11  05:16 15  02:10  3  02:37  3  02:52  2  04:49  5  03:16 18  05:56 21  05:40  4  06:08 32  02:22  1  05:31  6  01:42 13  01:22  9  00:44 10  00:07  3
                                                  00:14     00:32     01:18    -00:10    -00:06    -00:11     00:13     00:44     01:36    -00:06     02:41    -00:19     00:12     00:10     00:05    -00:01    -00:01   
 8. Ivars Pucens              00:58:32 18:30:15   00:40  5  07:14  8  12:23  7  14:46  7  17:38  6  20:50  7  30:14 12  32:51 11  37:12 10  43:21 10  46:44  9  49:28  9  54:50  8  56:23  8  57:43  8  58:25  8  58:32  8 00:58:32
      31 Mona                      M55            00:40  5  06:34  8  05:09 13  02:23  7  02:52  6  03:12 10  09:24 34  02:37  7  04:21  4  06:09 11  03:23  3  02:44  9  05:22  4  01:33  6  01:20  8  00:42  5  00:07  3
                                                  00:02     00:11     01:11     00:03     00:09     00:09     04:48     00:05     00:01     00:23    -00:04     00:03     00:03     00:01     00:03    -00:03    -00:01   
 9. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:58:52 16:21:37   00:40  5  06:15  1  12:23  7  22:01 33  25:05 31  28:04 24  32:20 17  34:50 15  38:57 12  44:14 11  47:51 11  50:14 11  55:23  9  56:53  9  58:03  9  58:44  9  58:52  9 00:58:52
      53 B3                        M21AK          00:40  5  05:35  1  06:08 26  09:38 38  03:04  9  02:59  5  04:16  1  02:30  3  04:07  1  05:17  1  03:37  8  02:23  2  05:09  2  01:30  3  01:10  2  00:41  3  00:08  8
                                                  00:02    -00:48     02:10     07:18     00:21    -00:04    -00:20    -00:02    -00:13    -00:29     00:10    -00:18    -00:10    -00:02    -00:07    -00:04     00:00   
10. Raivis Reinsons           00:59:38 18:44:52   00:52 17  08:27 19  13:07 12  15:35 10  18:33 10  21:36  9  27:44  9  30:39  9  35:07  8  41:18  8  47:17 10  50:05 10  55:37 10  57:12 10  58:42 10  59:29 10  59:38 10 00:59:38
    1101 Realto                    M50            00:52 17  07:35 20  04:40  7  02:28 12  02:58  8  03:03  7  06:08 19  02:55 11  04:28  5  06:11 12  05:59 30  02:48 10  05:32  7  01:35  7  01:30 17  00:47 15  00:09 21
                                                  00:14     01:12     00:42     00:08     00:15     00:00     01:32     00:23     00:08     00:25     02:32     00:07     00:13     00:03     00:13     00:02     00:01   
11. Aiga Irbe Blūma           01:01:58 18:51:10   01:03 25  07:37 10  12:35  9  15:11  8  18:07  8  21:30  8  27:02  7  29:48  8  35:52  9  41:49  9  45:27  7  48:01  7  57:37 11  59:33 11  61:00 11  61:49 11  61:58 11 01:01:58
     115 Auseklis                  W21A           01:03 25  06:34  8  04:58 11  02:36 15  02:56  7  03:23 13  05:32 11  02:46  8  06:04 24  05:57  8  03:38  9  02:34  6  09:36 35  01:56 20  01:27 14  00:49 18  00:09 21
                                                  00:25     00:11     01:00     00:16     00:13     00:20     00:56     00:14     01:44     00:11     00:11    -00:07     04:17     00:24     00:10     00:04     00:01   
12. Gustavs Plonis            01:05:44 16:28:22   00:41  8  08:42 22  13:59 19  16:25 13  19:29 12  26:57 21  33:58 22  37:06 20  44:25 23  49:47 21  53:16 20  55:48 17  61:21 12  63:34 12  64:58 12  65:37 12  65:44 12 01:05:44
    3162 OK Alnis-JNSC             M16            00:41  8  08:01 24  05:17 16  02:26  8  03:04  9  07:28 35  07:01 27  03:08 15  07:19 36  05:22  2  03:29  5  02:32  5  05:33  8  02:13 31  01:24 11  00:39  1  00:07  3
                                                  00:03     01:38     01:19     00:06     00:21     04:25     02:25     00:36     02:59    -00:24     00:02    -00:09     00:14     00:41     00:07    -00:06    -00:01   
13. Māris Katkovskis          01:06:37 17:30:35   00:49 15  07:44 11  12:41 10  15:46 12  19:35 13  22:51 12  30:27 13  35:15 16  40:22 14  47:20 14  52:21 14  55:31 14  62:17 14  64:12 13  65:40 13  66:29 13  66:37 13 01:06:37
     401                           M21AK          00:49 15  06:55 11  04:57 10  03:05 26  03:49 26  03:16 12  07:36 31  04:48 33  05:07 13  06:58 20  05:01 23  03:10 23  06:46 17  01:55 19  01:28 15  00:49 18  00:08  8
                                                  00:11     00:32     00:59     00:45     01:06     00:13     03:00     02:16     00:47     01:12     01:34     00:29     01:27     00:23     00:11     00:04     00:00   
14. Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     01:06:57 17:29:59   00:45 12  08:50 23  13:25 17  16:26 14  19:58 14  23:34 14  30:58 15  35:59 19  40:42 17  47:51 16  53:06 19  56:12 19  63:03 19  64:52 18  66:07 14  66:49 14  66:57 14 01:06:57
    1151 Ozoliņi run               M16            00:45 12  08:05 26  04:35  5  03:01 25  03:32 19  03:36 15  07:24 30  05:01 35  04:43  8  07:09 21  05:15 25  03:06 20  06:51 18  01:49 16  01:15  4  00:42  5  00:08  8
                                                  00:07     01:42     00:37     00:41     00:49     00:33     02:48     02:29     00:23     01:23     01:48     00:25     01:32     00:17    -00:02    -00:03     00:00   
15. Pēteris Strazdiņš         01:07:04 19:00:10   01:03 25  13:23 38  18:44 34  21:11 31  25:00 30  29:16 28  33:48 20  37:17 21  42:18 20  48:48 20  52:42 16  55:32 15  63:24 20  65:02 19  66:16 19  66:56 15  67:04 15 01:07:04
     400 Mona                      M55            01:03 25  12:20 38  05:21 18  02:27 11  03:49 26  04:16 28  04:32  3  03:29 22  05:01 12  06:30 15  03:54 11  02:50 11  07:52 27  01:38  9  01:14  3  00:40  2  00:08  8
                                                  00:25     05:57     01:23     00:07     01:06     01:13    -00:04     00:57     00:41     00:44     00:27     00:09     02:33     00:06    -00:03    -00:05     00:00   
16. Lāsma Ozola               01:07:05 19:19:19   01:19 34  08:41 20  14:21 21  16:52 20  19:59 15  23:04 13  28:51 10  32:34 10  38:20 11  44:51 12  49:07 12  52:13 12  62:16 13  64:31 16  66:09 16  66:57 16  67:05 16 01:07:05
    1112                           W21A           01:19 34  07:22 19  05:40 21  02:31 13  03:07 12  03:05  9  05:47 15  03:43 27  05:46 19  06:31 16  04:16 16  03:06 20  10:03 36  02:15 33  01:38 26  00:48 17  00:08  8
                                                  00:41     00:59     01:42     00:11     00:24     00:02     01:11     01:11     01:26     00:45     00:49     00:25     04:44     00:43     00:21     00:03     00:00   
17. Igors Bogdanovs           01:07:11 18:04:59   01:33 36  09:23 28  15:03 23  18:01 22  22:34 21  26:43 20  32:39 18  35:38 18  40:49 18  48:41 19  52:44 17  56:18 20  62:39 17  64:27 14  66:09 16  67:02 17  67:11 17 01:07:11
    1041 SRD SK                    M50            01:33 36  07:50 23  05:40 21  02:58 23  04:33 31  04:09 25  05:56 17  02:59 12  05:11 14  07:52 31  04:03 13  03:34 29  06:21 15  01:48 15  01:42 30  00:53 22  00:09 21
                                                  00:55     01:27     01:42     00:38     01:50     01:06     01:20     00:27     00:51     02:06     00:36     00:53     01:02     00:16     00:25     00:08     00:01   
18. Mārtiņš Buršs             01:07:14 19:02:45   01:08 28  08:18 18  14:39 22  17:17 21  20:59 18  24:41 17  31:25 16  34:45 14  40:06 13  47:16 13  51:24 13  54:53 13  62:31 16  64:36 17  66:12 18  67:05 18  67:14 18 01:07:14
     106 Latvijas Pasts            M21AK          01:08 28  07:10 14  06:21 28  02:38 16  03:42 20  03:42 16  06:44 23  03:20 20  05:21 15  07:10 22  04:08 14  03:29 27  07:38 26  02:05 25  01:36 23  00:53 22  00:09 21
                                                  00:30     00:47     02:23     00:18     00:59     00:39     02:08     00:48     01:01     01:24     00:41     00:48     02:19     00:33     00:19     00:08     00:01   
19. Elīna Andersone           01:07:25 18:19:55   01:10 31  08:10 17  14:15 20  16:50 19  22:01 19  25:28 18  32:45 19  35:33 17  41:18 19  48:00 17  52:29 15  55:32 15  62:23 15  64:27 14  66:08 15  67:16 19  67:25 19 01:07:25
     387 OK Saldus                 W35A           01:10 31  07:00 13  06:05 25  02:35 14  05:11 35  03:27 14  07:17 29  02:48  9  05:45 18  06:42 17  04:29 17  03:03 17  06:51 18  02:04 24  01:41 28  01:08 34  00:09 21
                                                  00:32     00:37     02:07     00:15     02:28     00:24     02:41     00:16     01:25     00:56     01:02     00:22     01:32     00:32     00:24     00:23     00:01   
20. Ilmārs Dukulis            01:07:55 17:57:46   00:50 16  08:01 14  13:32 18  16:29 15  20:12 16  24:01 15  29:53 11  33:27 12  40:27 15  47:46 15  52:48 18  56:11 18  63:27 21  65:16 21  66:52 20  67:47 20  67:55 20 01:07:55
     111 Alnis                     M55            00:50 16  07:11 15  05:31 20  02:57 21  03:43 21  03:49 17  05:52 16  03:34 24  07:00 33  07:19 24  05:02 24  03:23 26  07:16 20  01:49 16  01:36 23  00:55 24  00:08  8
                                                  00:12     00:48     01:33     00:37     01:00     00:46     01:16     01:02     02:40     01:33     01:35     00:42     01:57     00:17     00:19     00:10     00:00   
21. Mārtiņš Pētersons         01:08:13 18:22:59   00:48 14  08:09 16  13:24 15  16:38 16  20:37 17  24:32 16  30:41 14  34:26 13  40:35 16  48:25 18  53:24 21  56:28 21  62:56 18  65:06 20  66:59 21  68:04 21  68:13 21 01:08:13
     392                           M21AK          00:48 14  07:21 18  05:15 14  03:14 27  03:59 29  03:55 20  06:09 20  03:45 29  06:09 25  07:50 30  04:59 21  03:04 18  06:28 16  02:10 29  01:53 32  01:05 31  00:09 21
                                                  00:10     00:58     01:17     00:54     01:16     00:52     01:33     01:13     01:49     02:04     01:32     00:23     01:09     00:38     00:36     00:20     00:01   
22. Ģirts Segliņš             01:12:55 19:12:19   01:00 23  10:52 34  16:36 27  23:58 36  27:17 36  31:19 34  36:12 28  39:31 27  45:44 27  52:30 24  58:51 24  62:49 27  68:45 22  70:20 22  72:01 22  72:47 22  72:55 22 01:12:55
     202                           M21AK          01:00 23  09:52 36  05:44 23  07:22 36  03:19 16  04:02 24  04:53  7  03:19 19  06:13 27  06:46 19  06:21 34  03:58 33  05:56  9  01:35  7  01:41 28  00:46 13  00:08  8
                                                  00:22     03:29     01:46     05:02     00:36     00:59     00:17     00:47     01:53     01:00     02:54     01:17     00:37     00:03     00:24     00:01     00:00   
23. Jānis Nāgelis             01:13:23 16:53:22   02:27 37  11:42 35  17:54 32  21:21 32  25:58 33  29:53 30  36:57 29  40:03 29  46:13 29  53:40 27  57:39 22  61:31 23  68:56 23  70:40 23  72:18 23  73:15 23  73:23 23 01:13:23
     267 Mona                      M55            02:27 37  09:15 34  06:12 27  03:27 33  04:37 32  03:55 20  07:04 28  03:06 14  06:10 26  07:27 25  03:59 12  03:52 32  07:25 22  01:44 14  01:38 26  00:57 26  00:08  8
                                                  01:49     02:52     02:14     01:07     01:54     00:52     02:28     00:34     01:50     01:41     00:32     01:11     02:06     00:12     00:21     00:12     00:00   
24. Jānis Balodis             01:14:02 18:43:43   00:45 12  09:21 26  19:53 36  22:37 34  26:01 34  30:10 31  41:20 34  44:28 33  49:56 33  55:44 30  60:41 30  63:46 30  70:04 25  71:34 24  72:56 24  73:54 24  74:02 24 01:14:02
    1218                           M21AK          00:45 12  08:36 29  10:32 35  02:44 18  03:24 17  04:09 25  11:10 35  03:08 15  05:28 16  05:48  6  04:57 19  03:05 19  06:18 14  01:30  3  01:22  9  00:58 27  00:08  8
                                                  00:07     02:13     06:34     00:24     00:41     01:06     06:34     00:36     01:08     00:02     01:30     00:24     00:59    -00:02     00:05     00:13     00:00   
25. Jānis Odiņš               01:15:13 17:50:53   01:15 33  10:28 32  16:22 26  19:19 24  24:22 27  28:12 25  33:53 21  38:40 25  44:39 24  51:49 22  59:48 28  63:06 28  70:26 27  72:32 25  74:07 25  75:03 25  75:13 25 01:15:13
     800                           M50            01:15 33  09:13 33  05:54 24  02:57 21  05:03 34  03:50 18  05:41 13  04:47 32  05:59 22  07:10 22  07:59 36  03:18 24  07:20 21  02:06 26  01:35 20  00:56 25  00:10 29
                                                  00:37     02:50     01:56     00:37     02:20     00:47     01:05     02:15     01:39     01:24     04:32     00:37     02:01     00:34     00:18     00:11     00:02   
26. Juris Ducens              01:15:42 18:09:45   01:20 35  12:00 36  18:24 33  21:10 30  24:27 28  28:25 27  35:25 26  39:09 26  44:44 25  52:32 25  59:20 27  62:40 26  71:08 29  73:10 29  74:43 27  75:32 26  75:42 26 01:15:42
    1239 Auseklis                  M50            01:20 35  10:40 37  06:24 29  02:46 19  03:17 14  03:58 23  07:00 26  03:44 28  05:35 17  07:48 29  06:48 35  03:20 25  08:28 31  02:02 23  01:33 19  00:49 18  00:10 29
                                                  00:42     04:17     02:26     00:26     00:34     00:55     02:24     01:12     01:15     02:02     03:21     00:39     03:09     00:30     00:16     00:04     00:02   
27. Artūrs Verza              01:16:00 19:33:25   00:58 20  08:41 20  15:09 24  18:02 23  22:25 20  26:21 19  34:58 25  38:06 23  44:47 26  52:55 26  58:58 26  61:49 24  70:12 26  73:03 26  74:38 26  75:50 27  76:00 27 01:16:00
    1553                           M21AK          00:58 20  07:43 21  06:28 30  02:53 20  04:23 30  03:56 22  08:37 32  03:08 15  06:41 31  08:08 33  06:03 31  02:51 12  08:23 30  02:51 35  01:35 20  01:12 37  00:10 29
                                                  00:20     01:20     02:30     00:33     01:40     00:53     04:01     00:36     02:21     02:22     02:36     00:10     03:04     01:19     00:18     00:27     00:02   
28. Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš   01:16:05 17:47:14   00:42 10  08:01 14  13:24 15  16:47 18  23:56 26  32:00 36  37:42 32  42:22 32  48:40 32  56:16 32  61:13 33  64:11 33  71:43 32  73:49 31  75:17 31  75:59 28  76:05 28 01:16:05
    1127                           M16            00:42 10  07:19 16  05:23 19  03:23 32  07:09 38  08:04 37  05:42 14  04:40 30  06:18 28  07:36 28  04:57 19  02:58 14  07:32 25  02:06 26  01:28 15  00:42  5  00:06  2
                                                  00:04     00:56     01:25     01:03     04:26     05:01     01:06     02:08     01:58     01:50     01:30     00:17     02:13     00:34     00:11    -00:03    -00:02   
28. Indulis Kažociņš          01:16:05 17:47:15   00:40  5  07:59 13  13:18 13  16:39 17  23:29 24  31:54 35  37:27 31  42:12 31  48:36 31  56:06 31  61:05 32  64:06 32  71:36 31  73:37 30  75:13 30  76:00 30  76:05 28 01:16:05
    1126                           M50            00:40  5  07:19 16  05:19 17  03:21 30  06:50 37  08:25 38  05:33 12  04:45 31  06:24 29  07:30 26  04:59 21  03:01 16  07:30 24  02:01 22  01:36 23  00:47 15  00:05  1
                                                  00:02     00:56     01:21     01:01     04:07     05:22     00:57     02:13     02:04     01:44     01:32     00:20     02:11     00:29     00:19     00:02    -00:03   
30. Saulius Morkunas          01:16:13 18:17:18   01:11 32  09:41 29  16:43 28  20:03 27  23:51 25  28:21 26  34:46 24  38:17 24  44:09 22  52:13 23  57:56 23  61:26 22  69:29 24  73:04 27  75:01 29  75:59 28  76:13 30 01:16:13
     187                           M50            01:11 32  08:30 28  07:02 34  03:20 29  03:48 25  04:30 31  06:25 21  03:31 23  05:52 20  08:04 32  05:43 29  03:30 28  08:03 28  03:35 37  01:57 35  00:58 27  00:14 36
                                                  00:33     02:07     03:04     01:00     01:05     01:27     01:49     00:59     01:32     02:18     02:16     00:49     02:44     02:03     00:40     00:13     00:06   
31. Valērijs Stūris           01:16:16 16:32:50   01:00 23  09:21 26  16:03 25  19:21 25  23:08 22  27:24 22  34:03 23  37:41 22  43:40 21  54:06 29  58:57 25  62:34 25  70:51 28  73:04 27  74:59 28  76:05 31  76:16 31 01:16:16
      60 Auseklis                  M55            01:00 23  08:21 27  06:42 31  03:18 28  03:47 24  04:16 28  06:39 22  03:38 25  05:59 22  10:26 37  04:51 18  03:37 30  08:17 29  02:13 31  01:55 34  01:06 33  00:11 32
                                                  00:22     01:58     02:44     00:58     01:04     01:13     02:03     01:06     01:39     04:40     01:24     00:56     02:58     00:41     00:38     00:21     00:03   
32. Jolanta Bura              01:17:27 19:42:07   01:08 28  08:53 24  20:09 37  22:51 35  26:17 35  30:10 31  36:10 27  39:35 28  46:09 28  53:40 27  59:59 29  64:01 31  71:29 30  74:43 32  76:18 32  77:16 32  77:27 32 01:17:27
     990 Auseklis                  W35A           01:08 28  07:45 22  11:16 36  02:42 17  03:26 18  03:53 19  06:00 18  03:25 21  06:34 30  07:31 27  06:19 33  04:02 34  07:28 23  03:14 36  01:35 20  00:58 27  00:11 32
                                                  00:30     01:22     07:18     00:22     00:43     00:50     01:24     00:53     02:14     01:45     02:52     01:21     02:09     01:42     00:18     00:13     00:03   
33. Pēteris Purmalis          01:19:02 16:38:05   00:41  8  06:54  6  19:25 35  27:39 37  30:57 37  38:07 37  43:03 36  45:55 35  50:37 34  56:36 33  60:50 31  63:16 29  73:49 33  75:49 33  78:02 33  78:53 33  79:02 33 01:19:02
     100 DR-Krasts                 M21AK          00:41  8  06:13  6  12:31 37  08:14 37  03:18 15  07:10 34  04:56  8  02:52 10  04:42  7  05:59  9  04:14 15  02:26  3  10:33 37  02:00 21  02:13 37  00:51 21  00:09 21
                                                  00:03    -00:10     08:33     05:54     00:35     04:07     00:20     00:20     00:22     00:13     00:47    -00:15     05:14     00:28     00:56     00:06     00:01   
34. Zane Vitenberga-Verza     01:22:01 19:31:36   00:58 20  10:04 31  17:00 29  20:32 28  25:18 32  30:16 33  37:12 30  40:51 30  47:52 30  57:32 34  63:03 34  66:52 34  76:26 34  78:32 34  80:40 34  81:49 34  82:01 34 01:22:01
    2468                           W21A           00:58 20  09:06 32  06:56 33  03:32 34  04:46 33  04:58 33  06:56 25  03:39 26  07:01 35  09:40 36  05:31 27  03:49 31  09:34 34  02:06 26  02:08 36  01:09 36  00:12 34
                                                  00:20     02:43     02:58     01:12     02:03     01:55     02:20     01:07     02:41     03:54     02:04     01:08     04:15     00:34     00:51     00:24     00:04   
35. Jānis Spektors            01:23:50 18:59:35   01:03 25  10:45 33  17:29 31  20:51 29  24:49 29  29:24 29  38:23 33  44:40 34  51:24 35  59:53 35  65:27 35  69:57 35  78:27 35  80:39 35  82:33 35  83:41 35  83:50 35 01:23:50
     291 DS Kaija                  M50            01:03 25  09:42 35  06:44 32  03:22 31  03:58 28  04:35 32  08:59 33  06:17 36  06:44 32  08:29 35  05:34 28  04:30 36  08:30 32  02:12 30  01:54 33  01:08 34  00:09 21
                                                  00:25     03:19     02:46     01:02     01:15     01:32     04:23     03:45     02:24     02:43     02:07     01:49     03:11     00:40     00:37     00:23     00:01   
36. Andris Pastors            01:27:34 18:47:00   03:01 38  12:02 37  17:10 30  19:36 26  23:19 23  27:42 23  42:17 35  49:27 36  56:53 36  63:22 36  71:40 36  76:48 36  82:50 36  84:43 36  86:15 36  87:20 36  87:34 36 01:27:34
     495                           M50            03:01 38  09:01 31  05:08 12  02:26  8  03:43 21  04:23 30  14:35 37  07:10 37  07:26 37  06:29 13  08:18 37  05:08 37  06:02 11  01:53 18  01:32 18  01:05 31  00:14 36
                                                  02:23     02:38     01:10     00:06     01:00     01:20     09:59     04:38     03:06     00:43     04:51     02:27     00:43     00:21     00:15     00:20     00:06   
37. Andis Melngailis          01:43:17 17:29:32   01:09 30  09:59 30  27:35 38  31:24 38  37:10 38  44:45 38  58:44 37  63:41 37  70:41 37  78:56 37  84:24 37  88:51 37  97:36 37 100:17 37 102:06 37 103:05 37 103:17 37 01:43:17
     655                           M21AK          01:09 30  08:50 30  17:36 38  03:49 35  05:46 36  07:35 36  13:59 36  04:57 34  07:00 33  08:15 34  05:28 26  04:27 35  08:45 33  02:41 34  01:49 31  00:59 30  00:12 34
                                                  00:31     02:27     13:38     01:29     03:03     04:32     09:23     02:25     02:40     02:29     02:01     01:46     03:26     01:09     00:32     00:14     00:04   
    Normunds Paško            DQ       16:23:45  117:04 39                                                                                                                                                                 DQ
     714                           M50           117:04 39                                                                                                                                                                
                                                 116:26                                                                                                                                                                   
    Arvīds Gills              DQ       19:04:02   00:58 20  06:48  4  11:27  5  14:27  5  18:12  9  22:22 11                                                                                                               DQ
      32 Auseklis                  M16            00:58 20  05:50  4  04:39  6  03:00 24  03:45 23  04:10 27                                                                                                              
                                                  00:20    -00:33     00:41     00:40     01:02     01:07                                                                                                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   00:38     05:35     03:58     01:58     02:27     02:44     04:16     02:24     04:07     05:17     03:06     02:22     05:08     01:29     01:08     00:39     00:05   00:47:21

#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 9 KP 5130 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 41)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 34)   6.( 44)   7.( 48)   8.( 55)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      00:36:17 19:18:59   02:03  9  08:14  1  12:23  1  15:24  1  18:25  1  26:51  1  30:18  1  35:25  1  36:09  1  36:17  1 00:36:17
     261 Auseklis                  M35B           02:03  9  06:11  1  04:09  2  03:01  3  03:01  1  08:26  2  03:27  2  05:07  3  00:44  4  00:08  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dzintars Melderis         00:36:33 19:03:48   01:41  1  08:47  2  12:39  2  16:01  2  20:37  3  27:54  2  31:37  2  35:47  2  36:26  2  36:33  2 00:36:33
    1394 Baloži                    M40B           01:41  1  07:06  4  03:52  1  03:22  7  04:36 18  07:17  1  03:43  4  04:10  1  00:39  2  00:07  3
                                                 -00:22     00:55    -00:17     00:21     01:35    -01:09     00:16    -00:57    -00:05    -00:01   
 3. Ģirts Goško               00:37:45 19:03:20   02:00  6  08:53  3  13:18  3  16:34  3  19:59  2  28:37  3  32:01  3  36:48  3  37:39  3  37:45  3 00:37:45
     293 Auseklis IK               M35B           02:00  6  06:53  2  04:25  4  03:16  6  03:25  5  08:38  3  03:24  1  04:47  2  00:51 10  00:06  1
                                                 -00:03     00:42     00:16     00:15     00:24     00:12    -00:03    -00:20     00:07    -00:02   
 4. Guntis Zvilna             00:41:10 17:58:47   01:50  2  10:06 10  14:45  7  17:35  4  21:01  5  30:28  4  34:53  4  40:20  4  41:04  4  41:10  4 00:41:10
    1003                           M45B           01:50  2  08:16 12  04:39  7  02:50  1  03:26  6  09:27  7  04:25 13  05:27  5  00:44  4  00:06  1
                                                 -00:13     02:05     00:30    -00:11     00:25     01:01     00:58     00:20     00:00    -00:02   
 5. Ansis Tūls                00:41:53 18:54:56   01:54  3  09:35  6  14:43  6  17:57  6  22:21  8  31:30  6  35:14  5  40:48  5  41:43  5  41:53  5 00:41:53
    1302                           M45B           01:54  3  07:41  7  05:08 11  03:14  5  04:24 15  09:09  6  03:44  5  05:34  6  00:55 17  00:10 16
                                                 -00:09     01:30     00:59     00:13     01:23     00:43     00:17     00:27     00:11     00:02   
 6. Edgars Cers               00:42:34 18:07:33   02:37 21  10:10 11  14:38  5  18:21  7  21:53  6  32:02  7  35:56  7  41:32  6  42:24  6  42:34  6 00:42:34
      71 RO 111                    M45B           02:37 21  07:33  6  04:28  5  03:43  9  03:32  8  10:09  9  03:54  8  05:36  8  00:52 11  00:10 16
                                                  00:34     01:22     00:19     00:42     00:31     01:43     00:27     00:29     00:08     00:02   
 7. Rihards Akimovs           00:43:15 17:00:07   01:58  5  09:27  5  15:38 12  18:44 10  22:22  9  32:10  8  36:13  9  42:13  7  43:05  7  43:15  7 00:43:15
     729 COK Silva                 M40B           01:58  5  07:29  5  06:11 17  03:06  4  03:38  9  09:48  8  04:03 10  06:00 10  00:52 11  00:10 16
                                                 -00:05     01:18     02:02     00:05     00:37     01:22     00:36     00:53     00:08     00:02   
 8. Kaspars Kaupe             00:44:55 17:25:08   02:14 14  09:11  4  13:44  4  17:51  5  20:57  4  34:43 11  38:22 11  43:56  8  44:46  8  44:55  8 00:44:55
     452                           M45B           02:14 14  06:57  3  04:33  6  04:07 13  03:06  2  13:46 19  03:39  3  05:34  6  00:50  9  00:09 11
                                                  00:11     00:46     00:24     01:06     00:05     05:20     00:12     00:27     00:06     00:01   
 9. Emīls Saulīte             00:45:00 17:36:56   02:04 10  09:56  8  14:49  8  18:32  8  22:45 10  34:15 10  38:12 10  44:11  9  44:52  9  45:00  9 00:45:00
     410 Auseklis                  M21C           02:04 10  07:52  9  04:53  9  03:43  9  04:13 13  11:30 13  03:57  9  05:59  9  00:41  3  00:08  7
                                                  00:01     01:41     00:44     00:42     01:12     03:04     00:30     00:52    -00:03     00:00   
10. Intars Cakars             00:45:53 16:04:56   02:09 12  10:22 12  15:40 13  20:03 14  23:22 12  35:56 13  39:40 12  44:51 10  45:43 10  45:53 10 00:45:53
     976                           M40B           02:09 12  08:13 11  05:18 12  04:23 17  03:19  3  12:34 17  03:44  5  05:11  4  00:52 11  00:10 16
                                                  00:06     02:02     01:09     01:22     00:18     04:08     00:17     00:04     00:08     00:02   
11. Oskars Šķinķis            00:46:40 16:30:43   02:29 19  10:53 13  15:34 11  19:56 13  23:40 14  35:33 12  39:45 13  45:49 11  46:33 11  46:40 11 00:46:40
    3167 Alnis-JNSC                M21C           02:29 19  08:24 13  04:41  8  04:22 15  03:44 10  11:53 15  04:12 11  06:04 11  00:44  4  00:07  3
                                                  00:26     02:13     00:32     01:21     00:43     03:27     00:45     00:57     00:00    -00:01   
12. Andris Betlers            00:47:19 18:25:00   01:56  4  09:54  7  14:56  9  18:33  9  22:00  7  31:04  5  35:18  6  46:24 12  47:11 12  47:19 12 00:47:19
     680 Lettonia                  M40B           01:56  4  07:58 10  05:02 10  03:37  8  03:27  7  09:04  5  04:14 12  11:06 23  00:47  7  00:08  7
                                                 -00:07     01:47     00:53     00:36     00:26     00:38     00:47     05:59     00:03     00:00   
13. Gatis Midrijānis          00:52:34 17:28:44   02:10 13  10:00  9  15:21 10  19:33 11  23:27 13  40:07 16  45:15 17  51:34 13  52:27 13  52:34 13 00:52:34
     632                           M35B           02:10 13  07:50  8  05:21 13  04:12 14  03:54 11  16:40 22  05:08 17  06:19 12  00:53 15  00:07  3
                                                  00:07     01:39     01:12     01:11     00:53     08:14     01:41     01:12     00:09    -00:01   
14. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:52:58 19:41:34   04:18 26  14:05 19  20:34 20  24:58 18  29:08 18  40:15 17  44:51 15  51:54 14  52:48 14  52:58 14 00:52:58
     838                           M45B           04:18 26  09:47 15  06:29 21  04:24 18  04:10 12  11:07 10  04:36 15  07:03 15  00:54 16  00:10 16
                                                  02:15     03:36     02:20     01:23     01:09     02:41     01:09     01:56     00:10     00:02   
15. Gints Birznieks           00:53:27 18:17:19   02:25 17  14:33 20  20:17 19  25:30 19  29:55 19  41:02 18  45:27 18  52:13 15  53:18 15  53:27 15 00:53:27
     475                           M21C           02:25 17  12:08 20  05:44 15  05:13 19  04:25 16  11:07 10  04:25 13  06:46 14  01:05 20  00:09 11
                                                  00:22     05:57     01:35     02:12     01:24     02:41     00:58     01:39     00:21     00:01   
16. Andris Vanags             00:53:45 17:30:24   02:00  6  11:09 14  18:38 16  23:00 16  27:15 16  38:53 14  43:51 14  52:39 16  53:36 16  53:45 16 00:53:45
     282 OK Alnis                  M35B           02:00  6  09:09 14  07:29 24  04:22 15  04:15 14  11:38 14  04:58 16  08:48 21  00:57 18  00:09 11
                                                 -00:03     02:58     03:20     01:21     01:14     03:12     01:31     03:41     00:13     00:01   
17. Uldis Auznieks            00:53:46 18:07:50   02:36 20  13:09 17  19:52 18  23:39 17  28:24 17  39:44 15  44:57 16  52:45 17  53:37 17  53:46 17 00:53:46
    1232 A-Komanda                 M45B           02:36 20  10:33 17  06:43 22  03:47 11  04:45 21  11:20 12  05:13 19  07:48 17  00:52 11  00:09 11
                                                  00:33     04:22     02:34     00:46     01:44     02:54     01:46     02:41     00:08     00:01   
18. Kārlis Alsiņš             00:58:19 19:14:47   02:21 15  15:33 22  21:28 21  27:41 20  32:07 20  45:29 20  50:47 20  57:07 18  58:10 18  58:19 18 00:58:19
     603                           M21C           02:21 15  13:12 22  05:55 16  06:13 21  04:26 17  13:22 18  05:18 21  06:20 13  01:03 19  00:09 11
                                                  00:18     07:01     01:46     03:12     01:25     04:56     01:51     01:13     00:19     00:01   
19. Aivars Bērziņš            00:59:00 18:22:06   02:05 11  12:30 15  17:58 15  22:02 15  26:38 15  45:13 19  50:21 19  57:33 19  58:44 19  59:00 19 00:59:00
     631 Ozolnieki                 M45B           02:05 11  10:25 16  05:28 14  04:04 12  04:36 18  18:35 23  05:08 17  07:12 16  01:11 22  00:16 26
                                                  00:02     04:14     01:19     01:03     01:35     10:09     01:41     02:05     00:27     00:08   
20. Mārtiņš Gills             01:03:33 18:51:36   02:00  6  12:35 16  16:55 14  19:49 12  23:13 11  32:12  9  36:03  8  62:47 20  63:25 20  63:33 20 01:03:33
     565                           M45B           02:00  6  10:35 18  04:20  3  02:54  2  03:24  4  08:59  4  03:51  7  26:44 26  00:38  1  00:08  7
                                                 -00:03     04:24     00:11    -00:07     00:23     00:33     00:24     21:37    -00:06     00:00   
21. Miks Apinis               01:10:31 17:41:47   03:00 22  20:47 24  27:05 24  32:32 21  38:07 21  52:53 21  60:53 21  69:02 21  70:21 21  70:31 21 01:10:31
     462 LRAL                      M45B           03:00 22  17:47 24  06:18 19  05:27 20  05:35 23  14:46 20  08:00 24  08:09 19  01:19 25  00:10 16
                                                  00:57     11:36     02:09     02:26     02:34     06:20     04:33     03:02     00:35     00:02   
22. Māris Priednieks          01:13:37 18:38:23   03:41 25  17:26 23  23:47 23  41:55 23  46:52 23  59:21 22  64:37 22  72:41 22  73:30 22  73:37 22 01:13:37
    1346 Robots                    M21C           03:41 25  13:45 23  06:21 20  18:08 25  04:57 22  12:29 16  05:16 20  08:04 18  00:49  8  00:07  3
                                                  01:38     07:34     02:12     15:07     01:56     04:03     01:49     02:57     00:05    -00:01   
23. Juris Fjodorovs           01:17:09 17:44:52   02:22 16  13:28 18  19:43 17  33:27 22  38:10 22  62:15 23  67:42 23  75:52 23  76:57 23  77:09 23 01:17:09
    2010                           M45B           02:22 16  11:06 19  06:15 18  13:44 24  04:43 20  24:05 24  05:27 22  08:10 20  01:05 20  00:12 23
                                                  00:19     04:55     02:06     10:43     01:42     15:39     02:00     03:03     00:21     00:04   
24. Guntars Loba              01:34:21 17:36:49   02:25 17  14:43 21  21:28 21  54:17 26  61:19 26  77:42 24  84:01 24  92:55 24  94:11 24  94:21 24 01:34:21
     459                           M45B           02:25 17  12:18 21  06:45 23  32:49 26  07:02 24  16:23 21  06:19 23  08:54 22  01:16 24  00:10 16
                                                  00:22     06:07     02:36     29:48     04:01     07:57     02:52     03:47     00:32     00:02   
25. Arnis Timbers             01:51:08 18:46:29   03:13 23  27:53 25  39:23 25  49:12 24  56:48 25  89:30 25  97:54 25 109:44 26 110:55 25 111:08 25 01:51:08
     396                           M45B           03:13 23  24:40 25  11:30 25  09:49 23  07:36 26  32:42 25  08:24 25  11:50 25  01:11 22  00:13 24
                                                  01:10     18:29     07:21     06:48     04:35     24:16     04:57     06:43     00:27     00:05   
26. Krišjānis Timbers         01:51:15 18:46:28   03:18 24  27:58 26  39:45 26  49:19 25  56:46 24  89:37 26  98:14 26 109:42 25 111:02 26 111:15 26 01:51:15
     395                           M21C           03:18 24  24:40 25  11:47 26  09:34 22  07:27 25  32:51 26  08:37 26  11:28 24  01:20 26  00:13 24
                                                  01:15     18:29     07:38     06:33     04:26     24:25     05:10     06:21     00:36     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:41     06:11     03:52     02:50     03:01     07:17     03:24     04:10     00:38     00:06   00:33:10

#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 19 KP 7350 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 46)  11.( 43)  12.( 48)  13.( 54)  14.( 51)  15.( 52)  16.( 53)  17.( 32)  18.( 55)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Arnis Grasis              00:47:37 19:37:26   00:48 13  03:02  8  05:30  2  09:20  1  13:14  2  15:26  2  17:27  2  19:49  1  22:27  1  29:06  1  32:47  1  34:58  1  38:55  1  40:29  1  42:40  1  43:36  1  45:43  1  46:51  1  47:31  1  47:37  1 00:47:37
      22 Auseklis IK               M45A           00:48 13  02:14  8  02:28  2  03:50  2  03:54  4  02:12  1  02:01  3  02:22  2  02:38  3  06:39  1  03:41  1  02:11  1  03:57  4  01:34  4  02:11 15  00:56  1  02:07  4  01:08  4  00:40  8  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mikus Zvirbulis           00:49:58 17:42:58   00:47 11  02:55  5  05:46  3  09:42  3  13:09  1  15:21  1  17:25  1  20:11  2  22:51  2  29:46  2  33:33  2  36:50  3  40:31  2  42:05  2  43:39  2  45:55  2  47:57  2  49:13  2  49:51  2  49:58  2 00:49:58
     386 OK Ogre                   M21B           00:47 11  02:08  4  02:51  5  03:56  3  03:27  1  02:12  1  02:04  6  02:46  7  02:40  4  06:55  4  03:47  3  03:17 26  03:41  1  01:34  4  01:34  1  02:16 22  02:02  1  01:16 10  00:38  4  00:07  8
                                                 -00:01    -00:06     00:23     00:06    -00:27     00:00     00:03     00:24     00:02     00:16     00:06     01:06    -00:16     00:00    -00:37     01:20    -00:05     00:08    -00:02     00:01   
 3. Kārlis Stradiņš           00:50:16 17:02:06   01:30 27  03:40 15  06:33 13  10:03  4  14:35  7  17:20  6  19:15  6  21:44  5  24:34  5  31:37  5  35:40  4  37:55  4  41:46  4  43:05  4  44:46  4  46:19  3  48:25  3  49:29  3  50:09  3  50:16  3 00:50:16
     429 Auseklis                  M18            01:30 27  02:10  5  02:53  6  03:30  1  04:32 13  02:45 12  01:55  1  02:29  3  02:50  8  07:03  6  04:03  6  02:15  3  03:51  3  01:19  1  01:41  2  01:33 18  02:06  3  01:04  1  00:40  8  00:07  8
                                                  00:42    -00:04     00:25    -00:20     00:38     00:33    -00:06     00:07     00:12     00:24     00:22     00:04    -00:06    -00:15    -00:30     00:37    -00:01    -00:04     00:00     00:01   
 4. Vladimirs Ļašs            00:51:54 17:44:48   00:51 17  02:51  3  06:34 14  10:36  9  14:23  5  16:46  5  18:48  5  21:34  4  24:09  4  30:48  3  34:32  3  36:45  2  40:31  2  42:20  3  44:05  3  47:30  4  49:56  4  51:03  4  51:46  4  51:54  4 00:51:54
    1353 Briksnis SK               M40A           00:51 17  02:00  1  03:43 25  04:02  6  03:47  3  02:23  4  02:02  4  02:46  7  02:35  1  06:39  1  03:44  2  02:13  2  03:46  2  01:49 14  01:45  3  03:25 26  02:26 13  01:07  3  00:43 12  00:08 17
                                                  00:03    -00:14     01:15     00:12    -00:07     00:11     00:01     00:24    -00:03     00:00     00:03     00:02    -00:11     00:15    -00:26     02:29     00:19    -00:01     00:03     00:02   
 5. Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         00:53:14 19:18:32   00:31  1  02:33  1  04:52  1  09:25  2  13:32  3  16:24  3  18:26  3  20:39  3  23:34  3  31:29  4  35:47  5  38:20  5  43:32  5  45:08  5  47:16  5  48:17  5  50:56  5  52:20  5  53:08  5  53:14  5 00:53:14
    1161 Auseklis IK               M40A           00:31  1  02:02  2  02:19  1  04:33 12  04:07  8  02:52 13  02:02  4  02:13  1  02:55  9  07:55 11  04:18 12  02:33 11  05:12 23  01:36  6  02:08 13  01:01  2  02:39 18  01:24 17  00:48 19  00:06  1
                                                 -00:17    -00:12    -00:09     00:43     00:13     00:40     00:01    -00:09     00:17     01:16     00:37     00:22     01:15     00:02    -00:03     00:05     00:32     00:16     00:08     00:00   
 6. Edmunds Gergelevičs       00:55:35 18:56:26   00:52 19  03:05  9  06:03  6  10:21  6  14:04  4  16:27  4  18:34  4  23:18  9  26:23  9  33:22  6  37:26  6  39:58  6  43:55  6  45:39  6  47:57  6  51:15  7  53:31  7  54:47  6  55:28  6  55:35  6 00:55:35
      67 De Niro SK                M45A           00:52 19  02:13  7  02:58  7  04:18  9  03:43  2  02:23  4  02:07  8  04:44 26  03:05 13  06:59  5  04:04  7  02:32 10  03:57  4  01:44 10  02:18 19  03:18 25  02:16  8  01:16 10  00:41 10  00:07  8
                                                  00:04    -00:01     00:30     00:28    -00:11     00:11     00:06     02:22     00:27     00:20     00:23     00:21     00:00     00:10     00:07     02:22     00:09     00:08     00:01     00:01   
 7. Juris Ceirulis            00:55:48 19:04:27   00:43  7  02:59  6  06:29 11  11:10 13  15:14 11  17:38  7  19:43  7  22:19  6  25:24  6  34:18  9  38:42  9  41:49 12  46:18 11  48:05 10  50:11 10  51:37  8  53:50  8  55:05  7  55:42  7  55:48  7 00:55:48
     437 Purva Malēji              M45A           00:43  7  02:16  9  03:30 19  04:41 13  04:04  6  02:24  7  02:05  7  02:36  5  03:05 13  08:54 24  04:24 14  03:07 23  04:29 10  01:47 12  02:06 11  01:26 14  02:13  7  01:15  9  00:37  2  00:06  1
                                                 -00:05     00:02     01:02     00:51     00:10     00:12     00:04     00:14     00:27     02:15     00:43     00:56     00:32     00:13    -00:05     00:30     00:06     00:07    -00:03     00:00   
 8. Matīss Saulīte            00:55:50 17:36:14   00:54 21  03:28 14  06:27  9  10:26  7  14:25  6  20:15 16  22:30 16  25:29 16  28:04 15  34:56 12  39:10 12  41:33  9  45:37  9  47:09  8  48:55  8  50:13  6  52:22  6  55:07  8  55:43  8  55:50  8 00:55:50
     411 Auseklis                  M18            00:54 21  02:34 14  02:59  8  03:59  4  03:59  5  05:50 30  02:15 14  02:59 12  02:35  1  06:52  3  04:14  9  02:23  5  04:04  6  01:32  2  01:46  4  01:18  9  02:09  5  02:45 30  00:36  1  00:07  8
                                                  00:06     00:20     00:31     00:09     00:05     03:38     00:14     00:37    -00:03     00:13     00:33     00:12     00:07    -00:02    -00:25     00:22     00:02     01:37    -00:04     00:01   
 9. Jānis Dūka                00:56:14 17:05:55   00:34  2  02:38  2  06:35 15  10:34  8  14:58  8  18:40 11  20:40 10  23:59 11  26:47 11  34:09  7  38:00  7  40:27  8  44:45  7  47:09  8  49:13  9  51:59 11  54:16  9  55:28  9  56:07  9  56:14  9 00:56:14
     627 RUN4FUN                   M21B           00:34  2  02:04  3  03:57 26  03:59  4  04:24 12  03:42 22  02:00  2  03:19 18  02:48  6  07:22  8  03:51  4  02:27  6  04:18  7  02:24 24  02:04  9  02:46 24  02:17  9  01:12  6  00:39  5  00:07  8
                                                 -00:14    -00:10     01:29     00:09     00:30     01:30    -00:01     00:57     00:10     00:43     00:10     00:16     00:21     00:50    -00:07     01:50     00:10     00:04    -00:01     00:01   
10. Valters Veiss             00:56:36 19:23:33   00:43  7  03:40 15  07:06 17  11:49 17  16:25 15  19:37 14  21:50 14  24:25 14  27:27 13  35:12 13  39:29 13  42:06 13  46:45 12  48:26 12  50:39 12  52:09 13  54:31 11  55:45 10  56:29 10  56:36 10 00:56:36
     760 Kāpa                      M21B           00:43  7  02:57 17  03:26 16  04:43 15  04:36 14  03:12 14  02:13 13  02:35  4  03:02 11  07:45 10  04:17 11  02:37 12  04:39 16  01:41  8  02:13 16  01:30 16  02:22 11  01:14  7  00:44 13  00:07  8
                                                 -00:05     00:43     00:58     00:53     00:42     01:00     00:12     00:13     00:24     01:06     00:36     00:26     00:42     00:07     00:02     00:34     00:15     00:06     00:04     00:01   
10. Artis Dobulis             00:56:36 20:01:00   00:47 11  03:24 13  06:00  4  10:13  5  15:23 12  18:40 11  20:52 12  24:03 12  26:43 10  34:09  7  38:05  8  40:21  7  45:16  8  46:49  7  48:54  7  52:43 15  54:48 13  55:53 12  56:30 11  56:36 10 00:56:36
    1303 Briksnis                  M45A           00:47 11  02:37 15  02:36  3  04:13  7  05:10 21  03:17 17  02:12 12  03:11 16  02:40  4  07:26  9  03:56  5  02:16  4  04:55 18  01:33  3  02:05 10  03:49 27  02:05  2  01:05  2  00:37  2  00:06  1
                                                 -00:01     00:23     00:08     00:23     01:16     01:05     00:11     00:49     00:02     00:47     00:15     00:05     00:58    -00:01    -00:06     02:53    -00:02    -00:03    -00:03     00:00   
12. Andis Neļķe               00:56:40 18:23:37   00:40  4  02:51  3  06:01  5  11:08 12  15:13 10  17:44  8  19:53  8  22:44  7  25:54  8  34:23 10  38:47 10  41:43 10  46:59 13  48:56 13  50:53 13  51:57 10  54:35 12  55:53 12  56:32 12  56:40 12 00:56:40
     159 Ozons                     M45A           00:40  4  02:11  6  03:10 13  05:07 19  04:05  7  02:31  9  02:09  9  02:51 10  03:10 18  08:29 19  04:24 14  02:56 19  05:16 24  01:57 18  01:57  6  01:04  3  02:38 16  01:18 12  00:39  5  00:08 17
                                                 -00:08    -00:03     00:42     01:17     00:11     00:19     00:08     00:29     00:32     01:50     00:43     00:45     01:19     00:23    -00:14     00:08     00:31     00:10    -00:01     00:02   
13. Raimonds Bondars          00:56:44 18:31:50   00:36  3  03:18 11  06:22  8  10:50 10  15:10  9  17:44  8  20:00  9  22:46  8  25:41  7  34:45 11  39:00 11  41:45 11  46:16 10  48:08 11  50:24 11  51:40  9  54:25 10  55:51 11  56:37 13  56:44 13 00:56:44
     173 Finieris                  M45A           00:36  3  02:42 16  03:04 10  04:28 11  04:20 11  02:34 10  02:16 15  02:46  7  02:55  9  09:04 25  04:15 10  02:45 15  04:31 11  01:52 16  02:16 18  01:16  8  02:45 20  01:26 18  00:46 16  00:07  8
                                                 -00:12     00:28     00:36     00:38     00:26     00:22     00:15     00:24     00:17     02:25     00:34     00:34     00:34     00:18     00:05     00:20     00:38     00:18     00:06     00:01   
14. Jānis Meldrājs            00:57:18 19:16:13   00:49 14  03:46 17  06:32 12  10:56 11  15:39 14  19:03 13  21:13 13  23:49 10  27:14 12  35:37 14  40:12 14  42:43 14  47:15 14  49:00 14  51:03 14  52:07 12  54:55 14  56:18 14  57:10 14  57:18 14 00:57:18
     358 Eko-O                     M45A           00:49 14  02:57 17  02:46  4  04:24 10  04:43 15  03:24 18  02:10 10  02:36  5  03:25 22  08:23 16  04:35 18  02:31  7  04:32 12  01:45 11  02:03  8  01:04  3  02:48 23  01:23 15  00:52 25  00:08 17
                                                  00:01     00:43     00:18     00:34     00:49     01:12     00:09     00:14     00:47     01:44     00:54     00:20     00:35     00:11    -00:08     00:08     00:41     00:15     00:12     00:02   
15. Edgars Bremze             00:57:24 19:17:53   04:16 29  06:40 28  10:20 27  14:36 25  18:49 20  21:05 17  23:16 17  26:26 17  29:15 17  36:24 16  40:37 16  43:08 15  47:30 15  49:06 15  51:31 15  52:39 14  55:01 15  56:20 15  57:16 15  57:24 15 00:57:24
     748 OK Ogre                   M45A           04:16 29  02:24 12  03:40 23  04:16  8  04:13  9  02:16  3  02:11 11  03:10 15  02:49  7  07:09  7  04:13  8  02:31  7  04:22  8  01:36  6  02:25 22  01:08  6  02:22 11  01:19 13  00:56 27  00:08 17
                                                  03:28     00:10     01:12     00:26     00:19     00:04     00:10     00:48     00:11     00:30     00:32     00:20     00:25     00:02     00:14     00:12     00:15     00:11     00:16     00:02   
16. Kaspars Jansons           00:58:19 17:12:57   00:51 17  03:22 12  06:27  9  11:16 15  15:33 13  18:16 10  20:45 11  24:05 13  27:31 14  35:59 15  40:23 15  43:17 16  47:54 16  49:41 16  51:47 16  53:09 16  55:41 16  57:15 16  58:09 16  58:19 16 00:58:19
    1334 Auseklis                  M40A           00:51 17  02:31 13  03:05 11  04:49 17  04:17 10  02:43 11  02:29 21  03:20 19  03:26 23  08:28 18  04:24 14  02:54 18  04:37 14  01:47 12  02:06 11  01:22 12  02:32 15  01:34 24  00:54 26  00:10 27
                                                  00:03     00:17     00:37     00:59     00:23     00:31     00:28     00:58     00:48     01:49     00:43     00:43     00:40     00:13    -00:05     00:26     00:25     00:26     00:14     00:04   
17. Ģirts Kilēvics            00:58:36 18:00:47   00:42  5  03:00  7  06:35 15  11:22 16  17:33 17  20:02 15  22:21 15  25:20 15  28:26 16  37:00 17  41:25 17  44:08 17  48:51 17  50:41 17  52:49 17  53:55 17  56:21 17  57:43 17  58:29 17  58:36 17 00:58:36
      72 Auseklis IK               M45A           00:42  5  02:18 10  03:35 21  04:47 16  06:11 27  02:29  8  02:19 17  02:59 12  03:06 15  08:34 21  04:25 17  02:43 14  04:43 17  01:50 15  02:08 13  01:06  5  02:26 13  01:22 14  00:46 16  00:07  8
                                                 -00:06     00:04     01:07     00:57     02:17     00:17     00:18     00:37     00:28     01:55     00:44     00:32     00:46     00:16    -00:03     00:10     00:19     00:14     00:06     00:01   
18. Andris Mikijanskis        01:00:49 16:43:35   01:09 25  04:47 24  08:45 25  14:17 24  19:24 22  22:36 20  25:04 20  28:43 20  31:47 20  39:44 19  44:03 18  46:56 19  51:24 19  53:22 18  55:14 18  56:39 18  58:51 18  59:59 18  60:43 18  60:49 18 01:00:49
    1082 Mežmalas/Madona           M40A           01:09 25  03:38 26  03:58 27  05:32 22  05:07 19  03:12 14  02:28 20  03:39 23  03:04 12  07:57 12  04:19 13  02:53 17  04:28  9  01:58 19  01:52  5  01:25 13  02:12  6  01:08  4  00:44 13  00:06  1
                                                  00:21     01:24     01:30     01:42     01:13     01:00     00:27     01:17     00:26     01:18     00:38     00:42     00:31     00:24    -00:19     00:29     00:05     00:00     00:04     00:00   
19. Edgars Rumba              01:02:06 18:58:07   00:54 21  03:13 10  06:16  7  11:13 14  21:45 25  24:08 23  26:29 23  29:20 22  32:27 21  40:42 20  45:33 20  48:15 20  52:52 20  54:35 20  56:35 19  57:46 19  60:07 19  61:21 19  62:00 19  62:06 19 01:02:06
    1212                           M45A           00:54 21  02:19 11  03:03  9  04:57 18  10:32 30  02:23  4  02:21 18  02:51 10  03:07 16  08:15 15  04:51 23  02:42 13  04:37 14  01:43  9  02:00  7  01:11  7  02:21 10  01:14  7  00:39  5  00:06  1
                                                  00:06     00:05     00:35     01:07     06:38     00:11     00:20     00:29     00:29     01:36     01:10     00:31     00:40     00:09    -00:11     00:15     00:14     00:06    -00:01     00:00   
20. Andris Kikusts            01:06:17 17:06:48   00:53 20  03:57 21  07:35 21  12:47 19  17:54 18  22:46 21  25:20 21  30:54 23  34:01 23  42:14 23  46:54 23  50:00 23  55:25 22  57:24 22  59:37 21  60:57 21  63:55 21  65:23 20  66:09 20  66:17 20 01:06:17
    1253 LF                        M45A           00:53 20  03:04 20  03:38 22  05:12 21  05:07 19  04:52 27  02:34 24  05:34 28  03:07 16  08:13 14  04:40 19  03:06 22  05:25 25  01:59 20  02:13 16  01:20 10  02:58 27  01:28 20  00:46 16  00:08 17
                                                  00:05     00:50     01:10     01:22     01:13     02:40     00:33     03:12     00:29     01:34     00:59     00:55     01:28     00:25     00:02     00:24     00:51     00:20     00:06     00:02   
21. Ints Kalniņš              01:06:42 19:26:13   00:50 16  04:14 23  07:20 19  12:01 18  16:47 16  22:05 19  24:32 19  27:34 19  30:46 18  39:24 18  44:10 19  46:41 18  51:13 18  54:22 19  56:56 20  60:46 20  63:34 20  65:42 21  66:33 21  66:42 21 01:06:42
    1969 Briksnis                  M45A           00:50 16  03:24 25  03:06 12  04:41 13  04:46 16  05:18 29  02:27 19  03:02 14  03:12 19  08:38 22  04:46 20  02:31  7  04:32 12  03:09 28  02:34 26  03:50 28  02:48 23  02:08 29  00:51 23  00:09 24
                                                  00:02     01:10     00:38     00:51     00:52     03:06     00:26     00:40     00:34     01:59     01:05     00:20     00:35     01:35     00:23     02:54     00:41     01:00     00:11     00:03   
21. Pēteris Stradiņš          01:06:42 17:02:02   00:44  9  03:56 20  07:36 22  13:37 22  19:05 21  23:08 22  25:41 22  29:01 21  32:35 22  41:17 21  46:19 21  49:32 21  54:40 21  56:57 21  59:56 22  61:28 22  64:06 22  65:45 22  66:35 22  66:42 21 01:06:42
     182 Auseklis                  M45A           00:44  9  03:12 24  03:40 23  06:01 26  05:28 23  04:03 26  02:33 23  03:20 19  03:34 24  08:42 23  05:02 24  03:13 24  05:08 22  02:17 22  02:59 28  01:32 17  02:38 16  01:39 27  00:50 21  00:07  8
                                                 -00:04     00:58     01:12     02:11     01:34     01:51     00:32     00:58     00:56     02:03     01:21     01:02     01:11     00:43     00:48     00:36     00:31     00:31     00:10     00:01   
23. Sandis Zuzāns             01:07:00 17:24:32   00:42  5  03:53 19  07:22 20  12:58 20  17:56 19  21:23 18  24:08 18  27:30 18  31:15 19  41:52 22  46:40 22  49:56 22  55:32 23  57:53 24  60:23 24  61:44 23  64:36 23  66:06 23  66:51 23  67:00 23 01:07:00
     979 30draugi.lv               M40A           00:42  5  03:11 23  03:29 17  05:36 24  04:58 18  03:27 19  02:45 27  03:22 21  03:45 28  10:37 28  04:48 22  03:16 25  05:36 26  02:21 23  02:30 24  01:21 11  02:52 26  01:30 23  00:45 15  00:09 24
                                                 -00:06     00:57     01:01     01:46     01:04     01:15     00:44     01:00     01:07     03:58     01:07     01:05     01:39     00:47     00:19     00:25     00:45     00:22     00:05     00:03   
24. Ingus Grasis              01:07:27 17:20:34   00:49 14  08:39 29  11:53 29  17:02 29  21:59 27  25:12 26  27:44 25  31:15 24  34:28 24  42:34 24  47:49 24  50:39 24  55:35 24  57:40 23  60:08 23  61:48 24  64:38 24  66:14 24  67:16 24  67:27 24 01:07:27
     796 Auseklis IK               M45A           00:49 14  07:50 30  03:14 14  05:09 20  04:57 17  03:13 16  02:32 22  03:31 22  03:13 20  08:06 13  05:15 27  02:50 16  04:56 19  02:05 21  02:28 23  01:40 19  02:50 25  01:36 25  01:02 30  00:11 29
                                                  00:01     05:36     00:46     01:19     01:03     01:01     00:31     01:09     00:35     01:27     01:34     00:39     00:59     00:31     00:17     00:44     00:43     00:28     00:22     00:05   
25. Ivars Tauniņš             01:12:25 16:08:32   01:18 26  04:56 25  10:07 26  16:12 26  21:52 26  25:40 27  28:14 27  32:32 25  36:33 26  45:00 25  49:46 25  52:45 25  57:50 25  60:44 25  65:09 25  66:37 25  69:56 25  71:24 25  72:14 25  72:25 25 01:12:25
    1332                           M45A           01:18 26  03:38 26  05:11 28  06:05 27  05:40 24  03:48 24  02:34 24  04:18 24  04:01 29  08:27 17  04:46 20  02:59 21  05:05 21  02:54 27  04:25 30  01:28 15  03:19 29  01:28 20  00:50 21  00:11 29
                                                  00:30     01:24     02:43     02:15     01:46     01:36     00:33     01:56     01:23     01:48     01:05     00:48     01:08     01:20     02:14     00:32     01:12     00:20     00:10     00:05   
26. Mārtiņš Knipšis           01:13:54 18:38:46   01:00 24  05:03 26  08:35 24  14:10 23  19:24 22  24:39 25  30:30 29  33:42 28  37:22 28  49:13 29  54:34 29  57:32 28  62:29 28  64:21 27  66:52 27  68:33 26  71:19 26  72:47 26  73:44 26  73:54 26 01:13:54
      86 Lielie Dibeni             M40A           01:00 24  04:03 29  03:32 20  05:35 23  05:14 22  05:15 28  05:51 30  03:12 17  03:40 27  11:51 30  05:21 28  02:58 20  04:57 20  01:52 16  02:31 25  01:41 20  02:46 21  01:28 20  00:57 28  00:10 27
                                                  00:12     01:49     01:04     01:45     01:20     03:03     03:50     00:50     01:02     05:12     01:40     00:47     01:00     00:18     00:20     00:45     00:39     00:20     00:17     00:04   
27. Džeralds Troms            01:15:22 18:12:51   00:45 10  03:50 18  07:15 18  16:16 27  22:02 28  25:46 28  28:03 26  33:37 27  37:00 27  45:30 26  50:40 26  54:03 26  61:33 27  64:51 28  67:11 28  69:53 27  72:39 27  74:16 27  75:13 27  75:22 27 01:15:22
    1913 Miera vilki               M45A           00:45 10  03:05 21  03:25 15  09:01 30  05:46 25  03:44 23  02:17 16  05:34 28  03:23 21  08:30 20  05:10 25  03:23 27  07:30 30  03:18 29  02:20 21  02:42 23  02:46 21  01:37 26  00:57 28  00:09 24
                                                 -00:03     00:51     00:57     05:11     01:52     01:32     00:16     03:12     00:45     01:51     01:29     01:12     03:33     01:44     00:09     01:46     00:39     00:29     00:17     00:03   
28. Gints Poris               01:18:09 17:45:09   00:59 23  04:08 22  07:37 23  13:23 21  21:01 24  24:29 24  27:10 24  32:54 26  36:31 25  45:41 27  50:55 27  54:28 27  60:39 26  63:15 26  65:59 26  73:10 28  75:54 28  77:21 28  78:03 28  78:09 28 01:18:09
    1106 NLP                       M21B           00:59 23  03:09 22  03:29 17  05:46 25  07:38 29  03:28 20  02:41 26  05:44 30  03:37 26  09:10 26  05:14 26  03:33 28  06:11 28  02:36 25  02:44 27  07:11 30  02:44 19  01:27 19  00:42 11  00:06  1
                                                  00:11     00:55     01:01     01:56     03:44     01:16     00:40     03:22     00:59     02:31     01:33     01:22     02:14     01:02     00:33     06:15     00:37     00:19     00:02     00:00   
29. Andrejs Gaumigs           01:20:18 17:51:11   02:04 28  05:03 26  10:25 28  16:52 28  23:21 29  27:00 29  29:58 28  34:29 29  38:05 29  47:38 28  53:27 28  58:16 29  63:58 29  66:37 29  68:55 29  75:00 29  77:59 29  79:22 29  80:10 29  80:18 29 01:20:18
    1291 Mona OK                   M45A           02:04 28  02:59 19  05:22 29  06:27 28  06:29 28  03:39 21  02:58 28  04:31 25  03:36 25  09:33 27  05:49 29  04:49 30  05:42 27  02:39 26  02:18 19  06:05 29  02:59 28  01:23 15  00:48 19  00:08 17
                                                  01:16     00:45     02:54     02:37     02:35     01:27     00:57     02:09     00:58     02:54     02:08     02:38     01:45     01:05     00:07     05:09     00:52     00:15     00:08     00:02   
30. Kaspars Kapenieks         01:35:15 16:54:12   08:13 30  12:05 30  18:34 30  25:05 30  30:55 30  34:51 30  38:09 30  43:32 30  48:03 30  59:07 30  67:11 30  71:47 30  78:11 30  81:51 30  86:00 30  88:00 30  92:23 30  94:16 30  95:07 30  95:15 30 01:35:15
    1582                           M40A           08:13 30  03:52 28  06:29 30  06:31 29  05:50 26  03:56 25  03:18 29  05:23 27  04:31 30  11:04 29  08:04 30  04:36 29  06:24 29  03:40 30  04:09 29  02:00 21  04:23 30  01:53 28  00:51 23  00:08 17
                                                  07:25     01:38     04:01     02:41     01:56     01:44     01:17     03:01     01:53     04:25     04:23     02:25     02:27     02:06     01:58     01:04     02:16     00:45     00:11     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:31     02:00     02:19     03:30     03:27     02:12     01:55     02:13     02:35     06:39     03:41     02:11     03:41     01:19     01:34     00:56     02:02     01:04     00:36     00:06   00:44:31

#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 26 KP 9500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  23.( 53)  24.( 54)  25.( 55)  26.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Svilāns            01:01:43 18:49:23   00:39  4  01:34  3  04:05  2  06:35  2  10:18  2  12:01  2  13:59  2  16:27  2  18:31  2  20:59  2  23:08  2  27:47  2  33:06  2  34:34  1  37:29  1  39:26  1  44:14  1  48:05  1  50:24  1  53:09  1  55:15  1  56:51  1  57:41  1  59:13  1  61:08  1  61:38  1  61:43  1 01:01:43
     309 OK Ogre                   M21AL          00:39  4  00:55  1  02:31  2  02:30  1  03:43  2  01:43  2  01:58  1  02:28  1  02:04  2  02:28  2  02:09  1  04:39  3  05:19  1  01:28  1  02:55  1  01:57  1  04:48  4  03:51  2  02:19  1  02:45  2  02:06  1  01:36  2  00:50  1  01:32  2  01:55  1  00:30  1  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalvis Kažoks             01:10:29 19:40:25   00:36  2  01:33  2  03:56  1  06:30  1  10:08  1  11:42  1  13:50  1  16:19  1  18:05  1  20:03  1  22:15  1  26:46  1  32:42  1  35:42  2  38:59  2  44:16  2  48:44  2  52:25  2  54:58  2  57:43  2  61:15  2  62:43  2  64:36  2  65:58  2  69:42  2  70:21  2  70:29  2 01:10:29
    3031 Alnis OK                  M21AL          00:36  2  00:57  2  02:23  1  02:34  2  03:38  1  01:34  1  02:08  2  02:29  2  01:46  1  01:58  1  02:12  2  04:31  2  05:56  2  03:00 13  03:17  4  05:17 15  04:28  1  03:41  1  02:33  2  02:45  2  03:32  7  01:28  1  01:53 13  01:22  1  03:44 15  00:39  2  00:08  4
                                                 -00:03     00:02    -00:08     00:04    -00:05    -00:09     00:10     00:01    -00:18    -00:30     00:03    -00:08     00:37     01:32     00:22     03:20    -00:20    -00:10     00:14     00:00     01:26    -00:08     01:03    -00:10     01:49     00:09     00:03   
 3. Valts Ulmanis             01:11:31 18:34:31   00:32  1  01:31  1  04:14  3  06:58  3  12:22  5  14:09  4  16:34  4  19:19  4  21:31  4  24:35  4  26:50  4  31:54  4  37:53  4  39:43  4  42:57  4  44:59  4  49:41  3  54:14  3  57:15  3  59:57  3  64:16  3  66:06  3  67:07  3  68:48  3  70:46  3  71:25  3  71:31  3 01:11:31
     464 Auseklis                  M21AL          00:32  1  00:59  3  02:43  4  02:44  5  05:24  8  01:47  3  02:25  4  02:45  4  02:12  3  03:04  5  02:15  3  05:04  5  05:59  3  01:50  4  03:14  3  02:02  2  04:42  3  04:33  4  03:01  4  02:42  1  04:19 14  01:50  3  01:01  2  01:41  4  01:58  2  00:39  2  00:06  2
                                                 -00:07     00:04     00:12     00:14     01:41     00:04     00:27     00:17     00:08     00:36     00:06     00:25     00:40     00:22     00:19     00:05    -00:06     00:42     00:42    -00:03     02:13     00:14     00:11     00:09     00:03     00:09     00:01   
 4. Mati Tiit                 01:15:32 16:33:19   00:40  5  01:45  5  04:25  4  07:04  4  11:06  3  13:08  3  15:20  3  17:56  3  20:13  3  23:31  3  25:48  3  31:13  3  37:34  3  39:08  3  42:20  3  44:40  3  49:41  3  54:25  4  59:23  4  62:23  4  66:50  4  69:13  4  70:28  4  72:37  4  74:41  4  75:24  4  75:32  4 01:15:32
     382 OK Ilves                  M21AL          00:40  5  01:05  5  02:40  3  02:39  4  04:02  3  02:02  5  02:12  3  02:36  3  02:17  4  03:18  6  02:17  4  05:25  6  06:21  4  01:34  2  03:12  2  02:20  4  05:01  5  04:44  5  04:58 14  03:00  4  04:27 15  02:23  8  01:15  5  02:09  8  02:04  3  00:43  5  00:08  4
                                                  00:01     00:10     00:09     00:09     00:19     00:19     00:14     00:08     00:13     00:50     00:08     00:46     01:02     00:06     00:17     00:23     00:13     00:53     02:39     00:15     02:21     00:47     00:25     00:37     00:09     00:13     00:03   
 5. Kaspars Beķeris           01:24:32 18:29:55   00:36  2  01:38  4  11:55 15  14:39 14  20:26 14  22:20 14  24:51 14  28:12 13  30:52 12  33:38 12  36:19 12  40:47  9  47:08  8  48:47  8  54:23  8  56:37  8  61:10  6  65:34  6  68:45  6  72:39  6  75:04  6  76:54  6  78:05  5  79:57  5  83:34  5  84:21  5  84:32  5 01:24:32
    3003 Ozolnieki                 M21AL          00:36  2  01:02  4  10:17 15  02:44  5  05:47 14  01:54  4  02:31  5  03:21  9  02:40  5  02:46  3  02:41  7  04:28  1  06:21  4  01:39  3  05:36 12  02:14  3  04:33  2  04:24  3  03:11  5  03:54  9  02:25  2  01:50  3  01:11  4  01:52  6  03:37 14  00:47  9  00:11 14
                                                 -00:03     00:07     07:46     00:14     02:04     00:11     00:33     00:53     00:36     00:18     00:32    -00:11     01:02     00:11     02:41     00:17    -00:15     00:33     00:52     01:09     00:19     00:14     00:21     00:20     01:42     00:17     00:06   
 6. Jānis Kuks                01:25:11 19:49:29   00:44  7  01:54  6  05:06  5  08:23  6  12:42  6  14:52  6  17:35  5  20:36  5  23:37  5  26:59  6  29:24  6  38:17  6  45:46  6  47:55  6  51:58  6  54:33  6  61:13  7  66:10  7  69:34  7  73:01  7  76:36  7  78:56  7  80:25  6  82:05  6  84:18  6  85:03  6  85:11  6 01:25:11
     270                           M35A           00:44  7  01:10  8  03:12  6  03:17  8  04:19  5  02:10  6  02:43  6  03:01  5  03:01 11  03:22  7  02:25  5  08:53 15  07:29  6  02:09  6  04:03  5  02:35  5  06:40  9  04:57  6  03:24  6  03:27  7  03:35  8  02:20  7  01:29  7  01:40  3  02:13  4  00:45  6  00:08  4
                                                  00:05     00:15     00:41     00:47     00:36     00:27     00:45     00:33     00:57     00:54     00:16     04:14     02:10     00:41     01:08     00:38     01:52     01:06     01:05     00:42     01:29     00:44     00:39     00:08     00:18     00:15     00:03   
 7. Andis Leontjevs           01:26:51 19:43:58   00:49  9  01:58  7  05:33  7  08:11  5  12:15  4  14:25  5  17:42  6  21:00  6  23:40  6  26:36  5  29:06  5  33:45  5  41:52  5  44:22  5  48:27  5  51:04  5  56:14  5  61:58  5  67:38  5  70:39  5  73:20  5  75:28  5  81:21  7  83:16  7  85:36  7  86:39  7  86:51  7 01:26:51
    1431                           M35A           00:49  9  01:09  7  03:35  9  02:38  3  04:04  4  02:10  6  03:17  8  03:18  7  02:40  5  02:56  4  02:30  6  04:39  3  08:07  8  02:30  9  04:05  6  02:37  6  05:10  6  05:44  7  05:40 15  03:01  5  02:41  3  02:08  5  05:53 15  01:55  7  02:20  5  01:03 15  00:12 15
                                                  00:10     00:14     01:04     00:08     00:21     00:27     01:19     00:50     00:36     00:28     00:21     00:00     02:48     01:02     01:10     00:40     00:22     01:53     03:21     00:16     00:35     00:32     05:03     00:23     00:25     00:33     00:07   
 8. Pauls Alberings           01:27:16 18:06:58   01:22 15  02:28 13  06:08 10  09:16  8  14:49  9  17:14  8  20:08  8  23:14  7  25:55  7  30:23  8  33:15  7  38:49  7  46:26  7  48:25  7  53:13  7  56:03  7  62:43  8  68:43  8  71:38  8  74:45  8  78:00  8  80:14  8  81:59  8  83:44  8  86:20  8  87:07  8  87:16  8 01:27:16
     507 Burkānciems               M21AL          01:22 15  01:06  6  03:40 10  03:08  7  05:33 12  02:25  9  02:54  7  03:06  6  02:41  7  04:28 13  02:52  9  05:34  7  07:37  7  01:59  5  04:48  9  02:50  7  06:40  9  06:00  8  02:55  3  03:07  6  03:15  4  02:14  6  01:45  9  01:45  5  02:36  6  00:47  9  00:09  9
                                                  00:43     00:11     01:09     00:38     01:50     00:42     00:56     00:38     00:37     02:00     00:43     00:55     02:18     00:31     01:53     00:53     01:52     02:09     00:36     00:22     01:09     00:38     00:55     00:13     00:41     00:17     00:04   
 9. Aivis Poikāns             01:35:27 19:24:25   00:59 12  02:15  9  06:08 10  09:52 10  15:14 10  18:00 10  21:42 10  25:19 11  28:16 11  32:16 11  35:37 11  42:06 12  50:41 11  53:06 10  57:38 10  60:57 10  66:55 10  72:56 10  76:20 10  80:23 10  84:36 10  87:19 10  89:10  9  91:35  9  94:24  9  95:19  9  95:27  9 01:35:27
    3456 Auseklis                  M35A           00:59 12  01:16 10  03:53 12  03:44 11  05:22  6  02:46 12  03:42 13  03:37 12  02:57 10  04:00  9  03:21 12  06:29  9  08:35 10  02:25  8  04:32  7  03:19 11  05:58  7  06:01  9  03:24  6  04:03 12  04:13 13  02:43 14  01:51 11  02:25 11  02:49 12  00:55 14  00:08  4
                                                  00:20     00:21     01:22     01:14     01:39     01:03     01:44     01:09     00:53     01:32     01:12     01:50     03:16     00:57     01:37     01:22     01:10     02:10     01:05     01:18     02:07     01:07     01:01     00:53     00:54     00:25     00:03   
10. Romāns Koškins            01:37:41 18:26:38   00:51 10  02:15  9  05:46  8  10:09 11  15:36 11  18:13 11  21:43 11  25:01 10  28:08 10  32:06 10  35:18 10  41:15 10  49:27 10  52:09  9  56:47  9  60:03  9  66:38  9  72:44  9  76:10  9  79:55  9  83:22  9  86:25  9  91:33 10  94:00 10  96:41 10  97:32 10  97:41 10 01:37:41
    1234                           M35A           00:51 10  01:24 11  03:31  8  04:23 12  05:27  9  02:37 11  03:30 11  03:18  7  03:07 12  03:58  8  03:12 11  05:57  8  08:12  9  02:42 12  04:38  8  03:16 10  06:35  8  06:06 10  03:26  8  03:45  8  03:27  6  03:03 15  05:08 14  02:27 12  02:41  7  00:51 11  00:09  9
                                                  00:12     00:29     01:00     01:53     01:44     00:54     01:32     00:50     01:03     01:30     01:03     01:18     02:53     01:14     01:43     01:19     01:47     02:15     01:07     01:00     01:21     01:27     04:18     00:55     00:46     00:21     00:04   
11. Henrijs Šuķītis           01:38:12 18:28:58   00:43  6  02:26 12  05:46  8  09:25  9  14:47  8  17:16  9  20:33  9  24:06  9  27:02  9  31:11  9  34:00  9  42:01 11  51:02 12  53:13 11  59:14 11  62:29 11  70:08 11  77:09 11  80:45 11  84:54 11  88:18 11  90:57 11  92:06 11  94:37 11  97:25 11  98:05 11  98:12 11 01:38:12
    1399 Ind.                      M35A           00:43  6  01:43 15  03:20  7  03:39 10  05:22  6  02:29 10  03:17  8  03:33 11  02:56  9  04:09 11  02:49  8  08:01 14  09:01 14  02:11  7  06:01 13  03:15  9  07:39 12  07:01 14  03:36  9  04:09 13  03:24  5  02:39 12  01:09  3  02:31 13  02:48 11  00:40  4  00:07  3
                                                  00:04     00:48     00:49     01:09     01:39     00:46     01:19     01:05     00:52     01:41     00:40     03:22     03:42     00:43     03:06     01:18     02:51     03:10     01:17     01:24     01:18     01:03     00:19     00:59     00:53     00:10     00:02   
12. Māris Munkevics           01:45:21 17:53:14   00:53 11  02:20 11  06:09 12  10:57 12  16:35 12  19:23 12  23:46 12  27:33 12  31:15 13  35:21 13  42:05 13  48:55 13  57:42 13  60:22 12  65:27 12  69:04 12  76:54 12  83:20 12  87:20 12  91:20 12  95:17 12  97:49 12  99:24 12 101:37 12 104:19 12 105:12 12 105:21 12 01:45:21
     731                           M35A           00:53 11  01:27 12  03:49 11  04:48 15  05:38 13  02:48 13  04:23 14  03:47 13  03:42 15  04:06 10  06:44 14  06:50 10  08:47 13  02:40 11  05:05 10  03:37 12  07:50 13  06:26 11  04:00 11  04:00 11  03:57 10  02:32 10  01:35  8  02:13 10  02:42  8  00:53 13  00:09  9
                                                  00:14     00:32     01:18     02:18     01:55     01:05     02:25     01:19     01:38     01:38     04:35     02:11     03:28     01:12     02:10     01:40     03:02     02:35     01:41     01:15     01:51     00:56     00:45     00:41     00:47     00:23     00:04   
13. Kaspars Vītols            01:50:17 16:28:38   00:47  8  01:58  7  05:06  5  08:35  7  14:07  7  16:25  7  19:52  7  23:16  8  26:04  8  30:16  7  33:23  8  40:39  8  49:15  9  63:50 13  70:12 13  73:12 13  80:45 13  87:23 13  91:16 13  95:51 13  99:50 13 102:32 13 104:24 13 106:33 13 109:17 13 110:08 13 110:17 13 01:50:17
     460 SPAMMA OK                 M35A           00:47  8  01:11  9  03:08  5  03:29  9  05:32 11  02:18  8  03:27 10  03:24 10  02:48  8  04:12 12  03:07 10  07:16 11  08:36 11  14:35 15  06:22 15  03:00  8  07:33 11  06:38 12  03:53 10  04:35 14  03:59 11  02:42 13  01:52 12  02:09  8  02:44  9  00:51 11  00:09  9
                                                  00:08     00:16     00:37     00:59     01:49     00:35     01:29     00:56     00:44     01:44     00:58     02:37     03:17     13:07     03:27     01:03     02:45     02:47     01:34     01:50     01:53     01:06     01:02     00:37     00:49     00:21     00:04   
14. Sandris Greilihs          01:59:55 16:29:14   01:07 13  02:42 14  11:54 14  16:30 15  23:05 15  27:09 15  31:39 15  35:56 15  39:09 15  46:26 15  50:10 15  58:06 15  66:43 15  70:10 15  76:27 15  81:20 15  89:46 14  96:38 14 100:45 14 104:41 14 108:43 14 111:11 14 113:00 14 115:59 14 119:02 14 119:47 14 119:55 14 01:59:55
     713 Emergin                   M35A           01:07 13  01:35 13  09:12 14  04:36 13  06:35 15  04:04 15  04:30 15  04:17 15  03:13 13  07:17 14  03:44 13  07:56 13  08:37 12  03:27 14  06:17 14  04:53 14  08:26 14  06:52 13  04:07 13  03:56 10  04:02 12  02:28  9  01:49 10  02:59 15  03:03 13  00:45  6  00:08  4
                                                  00:28     00:40     06:41     02:06     02:52     02:21     02:32     01:49     01:09     04:49     01:35     03:17     03:18     01:59     03:22     02:56     03:38     03:01     01:48     01:11     01:56     00:52     00:59     01:27     01:08     00:15     00:03   
15. Uldis Kalniņš             02:01:11 18:20:57   01:10 14  02:49 15  07:46 13  12:25 13  17:54 13  20:47 13  24:24 13  28:28 14  31:55 14  39:59 14  48:24 14  55:47 14  65:48 14  68:25 14  73:55 14  77:44 14  90:44 15  97:58 15 102:00 15 107:22 15 110:58 15 113:34 15 114:54 15 117:29 15 120:15 15 121:01 15 121:11 15 02:01:11
     306 ind,                      M35A           01:10 14  01:39 14  04:57 13  04:39 14  05:29 10  02:53 14  03:37 12  04:04 14  03:27 14  08:04 15  08:25 15  07:23 12  10:01 15  02:37 10  05:30 11  03:49 13  13:00 15  07:14 15  04:02 12  05:22 15  03:36  9  02:36 11  01:20  6  02:35 14  02:46 10  00:46  8  00:10 13
                                                  00:31     00:44     02:26     02:09     01:46     01:10     01:39     01:36     01:23     05:36     06:16     02:44     04:42     01:09     02:35     01:52     08:12     03:23     01:43     02:37     01:30     01:00     00:30     01:03     00:51     00:16     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:32     00:55     02:23     02:30     03:38     01:34     01:58     02:28     01:46     01:58     02:09     04:28     05:19     01:28     02:55     01:57     04:28     03:41     02:19     02:42     02:06     01:28     00:50     01:22     01:55     00:30     00:05   00:59:24


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 16.07.2020 22:26:48 Magnets