Vasaras Magnēta 14.kārta - Avotnieki

15.07.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3111 Olafs Beķeris             Alnis-JNSC 00:27:41
 2.     0 Nora Vismane                         00:33:34 +05:53
 3.    93 Rūta Knipše               Auseklis   00:35:04 +07:23
 4.     0 Darja Kondratenko                    00:35:39 +07:58
 5.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:35:52 +08:11
 5.     0 Austris Midrijānis                   00:35:52 +08:11
 7.     0 Karlīne Neļķe                        00:35:53 +08:12
 8.     0 Gustavs Tūlis                        00:35:58 +08:17
 9.  1388 Tīna Marta Vincovska      RO111      00:36:03 +08:22
10.     0 Rūta Midrijāne                       00:36:07 +08:26
10.     0 Ēvalds Birznieks                     00:36:07 +08:26
12.     0 Teodēzija Balode                     00:36:17 +08:36
13.     0 Arīna Kondratenko                    00:36:27 +08:46
14.     0 Raivis Midrijānis                    00:38:05 +10:24
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   553 Anabella Luika                       00:30:16
 2.   747 Elēna Bremze              OK Ogre    00:44:18 +14:02
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:15:22
 2.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:29:55 +14:33
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:14:30
 2.  3138 Elīza Koškina             Alnis-JNSC 00:17:26 +02:56
 3.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:35:49 +21:19
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3133 Fricis Beķeris            Alnis-JNSC 00:16:57
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   393 Valters Jonikāns          Ogre       00:12:31
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:24:42
 2.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:33:16 +08:34
 3.  3155 Evelīna Kairiša           OK Alnis-J 00:35:05 +10:23
 4.  3084 Luīze Plone               OK Alnis-J 00:37:09 +12:27
 5.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale            Alnis-JNSC 00:39:44 +15:02
 6.  3028 Lizete Kleina             Alnis OK   00:40:48 +16:06
 7.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:41:01 +16:19
 8.  3055 Madara Zīberte            Alnis-JNSC 00:51:04 +26:22
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:39:41
 1.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:39:41 +00:00
 3.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs Vo 00:40:41 +01:00
 4.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:48:09 +08:28
 5.  3181 Gustavs Saulājs           Alnis-JNSC 00:51:22 +11:41
 6.  1288 Tomass Ščadro             BPG        00:52:52 +13:11
 7.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:55:42 +16:01
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1278 Solvita Tēta                         00:29:28
 2.   672 Amanda Cīrule                        00:34:19 +04:51
 3.   474 Ineta Vendiņa-Birzniece              00:36:28 +07:00
 4.  1580 Maija Ušča                           00:37:51 +08:23
 5.   622 Kristīne Done                        00:38:08 +08:40
 6.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:41:07 +11:39
 7.   346 Dace Stīpniece            Ogre OK    00:49:14 +19:46
 8.   761 Liene Zariņa                         01:04:32 +35:04
 9.  1365 Gunta Zelmene                        01:10:22 +40:54
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1393 Līga Beržuka              Baloži     01:06:14
M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      01:02:45
W40B Distance (3): 10 KP 3920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1396 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:47:58
 2.  1403 Una Vanaga                De Niro SK 00:49:10 +01:12
 3.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:51:13 +03:15
 4.   105 Agrita Burša              Auseklis I 00:51:21 +03:23
 5.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                        01:01:55 +13:57
 6.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:13:59 +26:01
 7.   771 Ingūna Šternberga                    01:14:00 +26:02
W45B Distance (3): 10 KP 3920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:47:31
 2.  1284 Inese Kukle                          00:47:34 +00:03
 3.   641 Valda Ulmane              IK Ausekli 00:47:40 +00:09
 4.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:48:47 +01:16
 5.   394 Kristīna Atvare                      00:58:40 +11:09
W50 Distance (3): 10 KP 3920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:39:44
 2.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:44:59 +05:15
 3.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:46:45 +07:01
 4.   397 Juta Pastore                         00:56:49 +17:05
 5.   592 Ieva Tūtere                          01:07:45 +28:01
W55 Distance (3): 10 KP 3920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:40:01
 2.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:48:31 +08:30
 3.   985 Andra Līviņa                         00:50:39 +10:38
 4.   204 Inese Nāgele                         01:00:28 +20:27
W60 Distance (3): 10 KP 3920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:44:53
 2.   398 Sondra Ansaberga          Auseklis   00:47:17 +02:24
 3.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:48:00 +03:07
 4.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu Slim 00:50:08 +05:15
 5.  1227 Mudīte Kaļķe                         00:51:55 +07:02
 6.   384 Anita Lauva                          00:57:09 +12:16
 7.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK   01:03:04 +18:11
W65 Distance (3): 10 KP 3920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   472 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK    00:45:20
 2.   625 Vladislava Zvirbule       OK KO      00:56:01 +10:41
 3.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       01:03:53 +18:33
 4.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:10:46 +25:26
W70 Distance (3): 10 KP 3920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK    00:44:20
M75 Distance (3): 10 KP 3920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:50:03
 2.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:54:34 +04:31
 3.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:56:58 +06:55
OPEN2 Distance (3): 10 KP 3920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa             Alnis OK   00:38:50
 2.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis-JNSC 00:43:10 +04:20
 3.   550 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa OK    00:44:21 +05:31
 4.   383 Renārs Vanags                        00:51:27 +12:37
 5.   856 Guntis Apsītis                       00:59:15 +20:25
 6.  1306 Sabīne Eigmina            Annvil     00:59:21 +20:31
 7.  1307 Edīte Bokāne              Annvil     00:59:25 +20:35
 8.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie Zal 00:59:51 +21:01
 9.   571 Baiba Vasara-Beķere                  01:02:32 +23:42
10.  3192 Kristaps Krūmiņš          Alnis-JNSC 01:02:34 +23:44
     3165 Kārlis Ošs                Alnis-JNSC DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1395 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:52:59
 2.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:54:22 +01:23
 3.   619 Anna Stradiņa             Auseklis   01:01:51 +08:52
 4.   391 Līva Elīza Andersone      Ikšķile    01:01:58 +08:59
 5.  3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakmane Alnis-JNSC 01:11:59 +19:00
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie Dib 00:56:24
 2.  1109 Dārta Ūbele                          00:56:51 +00:27
 3.   753 Ludmila Kazačenko                    01:01:35 +05:11
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               Alnis OK   00:53:12
 2.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:56:13 +03:01
 3.   633 Lāsma Midrijāne                      00:57:18 +04:06
 4.   238 Tatjana Stefanova                    01:01:16 +08:04
 5.   178 Laura Ķīse                           01:46:50 +53:38
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis I 00:42:28
 2.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:47:59 +05:31
 3.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  00:53:27 +10:59
 4.  1107 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis   00:56:27 +13:59
 5.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:58:31 +16:03
 6.   147 Laura Luika                          01:00:40 +18:12
 7.  1243 Dace Ščadro               BPG        01:00:57 +18:29
 8.  3200 Ilona Kleina              OK Saldus  01:05:14 +22:46
 9.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 01:05:40 +23:12
10.  1238 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   01:08:18 +25:50
11.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    01:13:42 +31:14
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:48:11
 2.   757 Marita Johansena          OK Ogre    00:49:23 +01:12
 3.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:50:49 +02:38
 4.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:53:47 +05:36
 5.  1386 Ingūna Naika                         00:56:52 +08:41
 6.  1241 Evija Šveca               Eko O      00:58:31 +10:20
 7.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:00:03 +11:52
 8.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:01:34 +13:23
 9.  1577 Ieva Vītoliņa                        01:01:42 +13:31
10.   421 Dace Peiseniece                      01:06:15 +18:04
11.  1233 Ilva Koškina                         01:12:57 +24:46
12.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111     01:19:55 +31:44
13.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:22:37 +34:26
14.  1290 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      01:24:25 +36:14
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:42:51
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:43:02 +00:11
 3.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:50:06 +07:15
 4.  1720 Vilnis Gailums                       01:03:44 +20:53
 5.  1283 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:18:58 +36:07
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:43:57
 2.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:51:42 +07:45
 3.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:55:10 +11:13
 4.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:59:42 +15:45
 5.    54 Juris Dompalms                       01:04:03 +20:06
 6.  3135 Juris Jansons             Alnis      01:22:36 +38:39
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:45:40
 2.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     00:53:01 +07:21
 3.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva      00:55:04 +09:24
 4.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:21:24 +35:44
 5.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba Ceļ 01:25:18 +39:38
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             IK Ausekli 00:32:32
 2.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   00:45:21 +12:49
 3.  1138 Ralfs Prauliņš            Alnis OK   00:46:56 +14:24
 4.  3038 Ričards Zīberts           Alnis-JNSC 01:02:05 +29:33
 5.  3074 Agris Pavlovskis          OK Alnis   01:16:26 +43:54
W21A Distance (5): 16 KP 6700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   01:01:58
 2.  1112 Lāsma Ozola                          01:07:05 +05:07
 3.  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza                01:22:01 +20:03
W35A Distance (5): 16 KP 6700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   387 Elīna Andersone           OK Saldus  01:07:25
 2.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:17:27 +10:02
M16 Distance (5): 16 KP 6700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3162 Gustavs Plonis            OK Alnis-J 01:05:44
 2.  1151 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi ru 01:06:57 +01:13
 3.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš              01:16:05 +10:21
       32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   DQ      
M21AK Distance (5): 16 KP 6700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1240 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       SK Rekords 00:52:38
 2.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:52:50 +00:12
 3.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:57:33 +04:55
 4.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:58:19 +05:41
 5.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:58:52 +06:14
 6.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     01:06:37 +13:59
 7.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Latvijas P 01:07:14 +14:36
 8.   392 Mārtiņš Pētersons                    01:08:13 +15:35
 9.   202 Ģirts Segliņš                        01:12:55 +20:17
10.  1218 Jānis Balodis                        01:14:02 +21:24
11.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:16:00 +23:22
12.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:19:02 +26:24
13.   655 Andis Melngailis                     01:43:17 +50:39
M50 Distance (5): 16 KP 6700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1134 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:51:28
 2.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Realto     00:59:38 +08:10
 3.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:07:11 +15:43
 4.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          01:15:13 +23:45
 5.  1239 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   01:15:42 +24:14
 6.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     01:16:05 +24:37
 7.   187 Saulius Morkunas                     01:16:13 +24:45
 8.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:23:50 +32:22
 9.   495 Andris Pastors                       01:27:34 +36:06
      714 Normunds Paško                       DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 16 KP 6700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:51:33
 2.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:56:14 +04:41
 3.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:58:32 +06:59
 4.   400 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       01:07:04 +15:31
 5.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:07:55 +16:22
 6.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       01:13:23 +21:50
 7.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:16:16 +24:43
M21C Distance (6): 9 KP 5130 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:45:00
 2.  3167 Oskars Šķinķis            Alnis-JNSC 00:46:40 +01:40
 3.   475 Gints Birznieks                      00:53:27 +08:27
 4.   603 Kārlis Alsiņš                        00:58:19 +13:19
 5.  1346 Māris Priednieks          Robots     01:13:37 +28:37
 6.   395 Krišjānis Timbers                    01:51:15 +66:15
M35B Distance (6): 9 KP 5130 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   00:36:17
 2.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 00:37:45 +01:28
 3.   632 Gatis Midrijānis                     00:52:34 +16:17
 4.   282 Andris Vanags             OK Alnis   00:53:45 +17:28
M40B Distance (6): 9 KP 5130 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1394 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:36:33
 2.   729 Rihards Akimovs           COK Silva  00:43:15 +06:42
 3.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:45:53 +09:20
 4.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia   00:47:19 +10:46
M45B Distance (6): 9 KP 5130 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                        00:41:10
 2.  1302 Ansis Tūls                           00:41:53 +00:43
 3.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111     00:42:34 +01:24
 4.   452 Kaspars Kaupe                        00:44:55 +03:45
 5.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:52:58 +11:48
 6.  1232 Uldis Auznieks            A-Komanda  00:53:46 +12:36
 7.   631 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki  00:59:00 +17:50
 8.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        01:03:33 +22:23
 9.   462 Miks Apinis               LRAL       01:10:31 +29:21
10.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      01:17:09 +35:59
11.   459 Guntars Loba                         01:34:21 +53:11
12.   396 Arnis Timbers                        01:51:08 +69:58
M18 Distance (7): 19 KP 7350 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis   00:50:16
 2.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:55:50 +05:34
M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 7350 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   386 Mikus Zvirbulis           OK Ogre    00:49:58
 2.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    00:56:14 +06:16
 3.   760 Valters Veiss             Kāpa       00:56:36 +06:38
 4.  1106 Gints Poris               NLP        01:18:09 +28:11
M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 7350 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1353 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis S 00:51:54
 2.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis I 00:53:14 +01:20
 3.  1334 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:58:19 +06:25
 4.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 01:00:49 +08:55
 5.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 01:07:00 +15:06
 6.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 01:13:54 +22:00
 7.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    01:35:15 +43:21
M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 7350 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis I 00:47:37
 2.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 00:55:35 +07:58
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:55:48 +08:11
 4.  1303 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis   00:56:36 +08:59
 5.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      00:56:40 +09:03
 6.   173 Raimonds Bondars          Finieris   00:56:44 +09:07
 7.   358 Jānis Meldrājs            Eko-O      00:57:18 +09:41
 8.   748 Edgars Bremze             OK Ogre    00:57:24 +09:47
 9.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis I 00:58:36 +10:59
10.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         01:02:06 +14:29
11.  1253 Andris Kikusts            LF         01:06:17 +18:40
12.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:06:42 +19:05
12.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis   01:06:42 +19:05
14.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis I 01:07:27 +19:50
15.  1332 Ivars Tauniņš                        01:12:25 +24:48
16.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilk 01:15:22 +27:45
17.  1291 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK    01:20:18 +32:41
M21AL Distance (8): 26 KP 9500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    01:01:43
 2.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK   01:10:29 +08:46
 3.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   01:11:31 +09:48
 4.   382 Mati Tiit                 OK Ilves   01:15:32 +13:49
 5.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris           Ozolnieki  01:24:32 +22:49
 6.   507 Pauls Alberings           Burkānciem 01:27:16 +25:33
M35A Distance (8): 26 KP 9500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   270 Jānis Kuks                           01:25:11
 2.  1431 Andis Leontjevs                      01:26:51 +01:40
 3.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:35:27 +10:16
 4.  1234 Romāns Koškins                       01:37:41 +12:30
 5.  1399 Henrijs Šuķītis           Ind.       01:38:12 +13:01
 6.   731 Māris Munkevics                      01:45:21 +20:10
 7.   460 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA OK  01:50:17 +25:06
 8.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin    01:59:55 +34:44
 9.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             ind,       02:01:11 +36:00
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 5 KP 1330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   393 Valters Jonikāns          Ogre      M12      00:12:31
 2.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W10      00:14:30 +01:59
 3.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M8       00:15:22 +02:51
 4.  3133 Fricis Beķeris            Alnis-JNSCM10      00:16:57 +04:26
 5.  3138 Elīza Koškina             Alnis-JNSCW10      00:17:26 +04:55
 6.  3111 Olafs Beķeris             Alnis-JNSCSKOLIŅA  00:27:41 +15:10
 7.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM8       00:29:55 +17:24
 8.   553 Anabella Luika                      W8       00:30:16 +17:45
 9.     0 Nora Vismane                        SKOLIŅA  00:33:34 +21:03
10.    93 Rūta Knipše               Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:35:04 +22:33
11.     0 Darja Kondratenko                   SKOLIŅA  00:35:39 +23:08
12.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:35:49 +23:18
13.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:35:52 +23:21
13.     0 Austris Midrijānis                  SKOLIŅA  00:35:52 +23:21
15.     0 Karlīne Neļķe                       SKOLIŅA  00:35:53 +23:22
16.     0 Gustavs Tūlis                       SKOLIŅA  00:35:58 +23:27
17.  1388 Tīna Marta Vincovska      RO111     SKOLIŅA  00:36:03 +23:32
18.     0 Rūta Midrijāne                      SKOLIŅA  00:36:07 +23:36
18.     0 Ēvalds Birznieks                    SKOLIŅA  00:36:07 +23:36
20.     0 Teodēzija Balode                    SKOLIŅA  00:36:17 +23:46
21.     0 Arīna Kondratenko                   SKOLIŅA  00:36:27 +23:56
22.     0 Raivis Midrijānis                   SKOLIŅA  00:38:05 +25:34
23.   747 Elēna Bremze              OK Ogre   W8       00:44:18 +31:47
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:24:42
 2.  1278 Solvita Tēta                        W21C     00:29:28 +04:46
 3.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W14      00:33:16 +08:34
 4.   672 Amanda Cīrule                       W21C     00:34:19 +09:37
 5.  3155 Evelīna Kairiša           OK Alnis-JW14      00:35:05 +10:23
 6.   474 Ineta Vendiņa-Birzniece             W21C     00:36:28 +11:46
 7.  3084 Luīze Plone               OK Alnis-JW14      00:37:09 +12:27
 8.  1580 Maija Ušča                          W21C     00:37:51 +13:09
 9.   622 Kristīne Done                       W21C     00:38:08 +13:26
10.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:39:41 +14:59
10.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM14      00:39:41 +14:59
12.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale            Alnis-JNSCW14      00:39:44 +15:02
13.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs VoM14      00:40:41 +15:59
14.  3028 Lizete Kleina             Alnis OK  W14      00:40:48 +16:06
15.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:41:01 +16:19
16.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W21C     00:41:07 +16:25
17.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis  M14      00:48:09 +23:27
18.   346 Dace Stīpniece            Ogre OK   W21C     00:49:14 +24:32
19.  3055 Madara Zīberte            Alnis-JNSCW14      00:51:04 +26:22
20.  3181 Gustavs Saulājs           Alnis-JNSCM14      00:51:22 +26:40
21.  1288 Tomass Ščadro             BPG       M14      00:52:52 +28:10
22.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M14      00:55:42 +31:00
23.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M80      01:02:45 +38:03
24.   761 Liene Zariņa                        W21C     01:04:32 +39:50
25.  1393 Līga Beržuka              Baloži    OPEN1    01:06:14 +41:32
26.  1365 Gunta Zelmene                       W21C     01:10:22 +45:40
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 10 KP 3920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa             Alnis OK  OPEN2    00:38:50
 2.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:39:44 +00:54
 3.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:40:01 +01:11
 4.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis-JNSCOPEN2    00:43:10 +04:20
 5.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK   W70      00:44:20 +05:30
 6.   550 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa OK   OPEN2    00:44:21 +05:31
 7.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:44:53 +06:03
 8.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W50      00:44:59 +06:09
 9.   472 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK   W65      00:45:20 +06:30
10.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:46:45 +07:55
11.   398 Sondra Ansaberga          Auseklis  W60      00:47:17 +08:27
12.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45B     00:47:31 +08:41
13.  1284 Inese Kukle                         W45B     00:47:34 +08:44
14.   641 Valda Ulmane              IK AusekliW45B     00:47:40 +08:50
15.  1396 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:47:58 +09:08
16.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W60      00:48:00 +09:10
17.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:48:31 +09:41
18.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     00:48:47 +09:57
19.  1403 Una Vanaga                De Niro SKW40B     00:49:10 +10:20
20.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:50:03 +11:13
21.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu SlimW60      00:50:08 +11:18
22.   985 Andra Līviņa                        W55      00:50:39 +11:49
23.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones LW40B     00:51:13 +12:23
24.   105 Agrita Burša              Auseklis IW40B     00:51:21 +12:31
25.   383 Renārs Vanags                       OPEN2    00:51:27 +12:37
26.  1227 Mudīte Kaļķe                        W60      00:51:55 +13:05
27.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:54:34 +15:44
28.   625 Vladislava Zvirbule       OK KO     W65      00:56:01 +17:11
29.   397 Juta Pastore                        W50      00:56:49 +17:59
30.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      00:56:58 +18:08
31.   384 Anita Lauva                         W60      00:57:09 +18:19
32.   394 Kristīna Atvare                     W45B     00:58:40 +19:50
33.   856 Guntis Apsītis                      OPEN2    00:59:15 +20:25
34.  1306 Sabīne Eigmina            Annvil    OPEN2    00:59:21 +20:31
35.  1307 Edīte Bokāne              Annvil    OPEN2    00:59:25 +20:35
36.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie ZalOPEN2    00:59:51 +21:01
37.   204 Inese Nāgele                        W55      01:00:28 +21:38
38.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                       W40B     01:01:55 +23:05
39.   571 Baiba Vasara-Beķere                 OPEN2    01:02:32 +23:42
40.  3192 Kristaps Krūmiņš          Alnis-JNSCOPEN2    01:02:34 +23:44
41.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK  W60      01:03:04 +24:14
42.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      01:03:53 +25:03
43.   592 Ieva Tūtere                         W50      01:07:45 +28:55
44.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      01:10:46 +31:56
45.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     01:13:59 +35:09
46.   771 Ingūna Šternberga                   W40B     01:14:00 +35:10
     3165 Kārlis Ošs                Alnis-JNSCOPEN2    DQ      
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 14 KP 4900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             IK AusekliOPEN3    00:32:32
 2.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis IW40A     00:42:28 +09:56
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:42:51 +10:19
 4.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:43:02 +10:30
 5.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:43:57 +11:25
 6.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:45:21 +12:49
 7.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis    M70      00:45:40 +13:08
 8.  1138 Ralfs Prauliņš            Alnis OK  OPEN3    00:46:56 +14:24
 9.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W40A     00:47:59 +15:27
10.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:48:11 +15:39
11.   757 Marita Johansena          OK Ogre   W45A     00:49:23 +16:51
12.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M60      00:50:06 +17:34
13.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:50:49 +18:17
14.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:51:42 +19:10
15.  1395 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W16      00:52:59 +20:27
16.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls    M70      00:53:01 +20:29
17.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               Alnis OK  W35B     00:53:12 +20:40
18.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK W40A     00:53:27 +20:55
19.  1175 Astra Šauere                        W45A     00:53:47 +21:15
20.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W16      00:54:22 +21:50
21.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva     M70      00:55:04 +22:32
22.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:55:10 +22:38
23.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis IW35B     00:56:13 +23:41
24.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie DibW21B     00:56:24 +23:52
25.  1107 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis  W40A     00:56:27 +23:55
26.  1109 Dārta Ūbele                         W21B     00:56:51 +24:19
27.  1386 Ingūna Naika                        W45A     00:56:52 +24:20
28.   633 Lāsma Midrijāne                     W35B     00:57:18 +24:46
29.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW40A     00:58:31 +25:59
29.  1241 Evija Šveca               Eko O     W45A     00:58:31 +25:59
31.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      00:59:42 +27:10
32.    95 Anita Paidere                       W45A     01:00:03 +27:31
33.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     01:00:40 +28:08
34.  1243 Dace Ščadro               BPG       W40A     01:00:57 +28:25
35.   238 Tatjana Stefanova                   W35B     01:01:16 +28:44
36.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     01:01:34 +29:02
37.   753 Ludmila Kazačenko                   W21B     01:01:35 +29:03
38.  1577 Ieva Vītoliņa                       W45A     01:01:42 +29:10
39.   619 Anna Stradiņa             Auseklis  W16      01:01:51 +29:19
40.   391 Līva Elīza Andersone      Ikšķile   W16      01:01:58 +29:26
41.  3038 Ričards Zīberts           Alnis-JNSCOPEN3    01:02:05 +29:33
42.  1720 Vilnis Gailums                      M60      01:03:44 +31:12
43.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M65      01:04:03 +31:31
44.  3200 Ilona Kleina              OK Saldus W40A     01:05:14 +32:42
45.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW40A     01:05:40 +33:08
46.   421 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     01:06:15 +33:43
47.  1238 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis  W40A     01:08:18 +35:46
48.  3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakmane Alnis-JNSCW16      01:11:59 +39:27
49.  1233 Ilva Koškina                        W45A     01:12:57 +40:25
50.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi   W40A     01:13:42 +41:10
51.  3074 Agris Pavlovskis          OK Alnis  OPEN3    01:16:26 +43:54
52.  1283 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:18:58 +46:26
53.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111    W45A     01:19:55 +47:23
54.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:21:24 +48:52
55.  3135 Juris Jansons             Alnis     M65      01:22:36 +50:04
56.   710 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:22:37 +50:05
57.  1290 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri     W45A     01:24:25 +51:53
58.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba CeļM70      01:25:18 +52:46
59.   178 Laura Ķīse                          W35B     01:46:50 +74:18
#5 Distance (W21A,W35A,M16,M21AK,M50,M55): 16 KP 6700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1134 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M50      00:51:28
 2.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M55      00:51:33 +00:05
 3.  1240 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       SK RekordsM21AK    00:52:38 +01:10
 4.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis  M21AK    00:52:50 +01:22
 5.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:56:14 +04:46
 6.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M21AK    00:57:33 +06:05
 7.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M21AK    00:58:19 +06:51
 8.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      00:58:32 +07:04
 9.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:58:52 +07:24
10.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Realto    M50      00:59:38 +08:10
11.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W21A     01:01:58 +10:30
12.  3162 Gustavs Plonis            OK Alnis-JM16      01:05:44 +14:16
13.   401 Māris Katkovskis                    M21AK    01:06:37 +15:09
14.  1151 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi ruM16      01:06:57 +15:29
15.   400 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona      M55      01:07:04 +15:36
16.  1112 Lāsma Ozola                         W21A     01:07:05 +15:37
17.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      01:07:11 +15:43
18.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Latvijas PM21AK    01:07:14 +15:46
19.   387 Elīna Andersone           OK Saldus W35A     01:07:25 +15:57
20.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M55      01:07:55 +16:27
21.   392 Mārtiņš Pētersons                   M21AK    01:08:13 +16:45
22.   202 Ģirts Segliņš                       M21AK    01:12:55 +21:27
23.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      01:13:23 +21:55
24.  1218 Jānis Balodis                       M21AK    01:14:02 +22:34
25.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M50      01:15:13 +23:45
26.  1239 Juris Ducens              Auseklis  M50      01:15:42 +24:14
27.  1553 Artūrs Verza                        M21AK    01:16:00 +24:32
28.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš             M16      01:16:05 +24:37
28.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      01:16:05 +24:37
30.   187 Saulius Morkunas                    M50      01:16:13 +24:45
31.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      01:16:16 +24:48
32.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis  W35A     01:17:27 +25:59
33.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M21AK    01:19:02 +27:34
34.  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza               W21A     01:22:01 +30:33
35.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M50      01:23:50 +32:22
36.   495 Andris Pastors                      M50      01:27:34 +36:06
37.   655 Andis Melngailis                    M21AK    01:43:17 +51:49
      714 Normunds Paško                      M50      DQ      
       32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 9 KP 5130 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis  M35B     00:36:17
 2.  1394 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:36:33 +00:16
 3.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis IM35B     00:37:45 +01:28
 4.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                       M45B     00:41:10 +04:53
 5.  1302 Ansis Tūls                          M45B     00:41:53 +05:36
 6.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111    M45B     00:42:34 +06:17
 7.   729 Rihards Akimovs           COK Silva M40B     00:43:15 +06:58
 8.   452 Kaspars Kaupe                       M45B     00:44:55 +08:38
 9.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M21C     00:45:00 +08:43
10.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:45:53 +09:36
11.  3167 Oskars Šķinķis            Alnis-JNSCM21C     00:46:40 +10:23
12.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia  M40B     00:47:19 +11:02
13.   632 Gatis Midrijānis                    M35B     00:52:34 +16:17
14.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:52:58 +16:41
15.   475 Gints Birznieks                     M21C     00:53:27 +17:10
16.   282 Andris Vanags             OK Alnis  M35B     00:53:45 +17:28
17.  1232 Uldis Auznieks            A-Komanda M45B     00:53:46 +17:29
18.   603 Kārlis Alsiņš                       M21C     00:58:19 +22:02
19.   631 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki M45B     00:59:00 +22:43
20.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M45B     01:03:33 +27:16
21.   462 Miks Apinis               LRAL      M45B     01:10:31 +34:14
22.  1346 Māris Priednieks          Robots    M21C     01:13:37 +37:20
23.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                     M45B     01:17:09 +40:52
24.   459 Guntars Loba                        M45B     01:34:21 +58:04
25.   396 Arnis Timbers                       M45B     01:51:08 +74:51
26.   395 Krišjānis Timbers                   M21C     01:51:15 +74:58
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 19 KP 7350 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis IM45A     00:47:37
 2.   386 Mikus Zvirbulis           OK Ogre   M21B     00:49:58 +02:21
 3.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis  M18      00:50:16 +02:39
 4.  1353 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis SM40A     00:51:54 +04:17
 5.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis IM40A     00:53:14 +05:37
 6.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SKM45A     00:55:35 +07:58
 7.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM45A     00:55:48 +08:11
 8.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M18      00:55:50 +08:13
 9.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN   M21B     00:56:14 +08:37
10.   760 Valters Veiss             Kāpa      M21B     00:56:36 +08:59
10.  1303 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis  M45A     00:56:36 +08:59
12.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons     M45A     00:56:40 +09:03
13.   173 Raimonds Bondars          Finieris  M45A     00:56:44 +09:07
14.   358 Jānis Meldrājs            Eko-O     M45A     00:57:18 +09:41
15.   748 Edgars Bremze             OK Ogre   M45A     00:57:24 +09:47
16.  1334 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:58:19 +10:42
17.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis IM45A     00:58:36 +10:59
18.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MM40A     01:00:49 +13:12
19.  1212 Edgars Rumba                        M45A     01:02:06 +14:29
20.  1253 Andris Kikusts            LF        M45A     01:06:17 +18:40
21.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M45A     01:06:42 +19:05
21.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis  M45A     01:06:42 +19:05
23.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM40A     01:07:00 +19:23
24.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis IM45A     01:07:27 +19:50
25.  1332 Ivars Tauniņš                       M45A     01:12:25 +24:48
26.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     01:13:54 +26:17
27.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilkM45A     01:15:22 +27:45
28.  1106 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     01:18:09 +30:32
29.  1291 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK   M45A     01:20:18 +32:41
30.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M40A     01:35:15 +47:38
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 26 KP 9500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M21AL    01:01:43
 2.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK  M21AL    01:10:29 +08:46
 3.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis  M21AL    01:11:31 +09:48
 4.   382 Mati Tiit                 OK Ilves  M21AL    01:15:32 +13:49
 5.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris           Ozolnieki M21AL    01:24:32 +22:49
 6.   270 Jānis Kuks                          M35A     01:25:11 +23:28
 7.  1431 Andis Leontjevs                     M35A     01:26:51 +25:08
 8.   507 Pauls Alberings           BurkānciemM21AL    01:27:16 +25:33
 9.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:35:27 +33:44
10.  1234 Romāns Koškins                      M35A     01:37:41 +35:58
11.  1399 Henrijs Šuķītis           Ind.      M35A     01:38:12 +36:29
12.   731 Māris Munkevics                     M35A     01:45:21 +43:38
13.   460 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA OK M35A     01:50:17 +48:34
14.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin   M35A     01:59:55 +58:12
15.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             ind,      M35A     02:01:11 +59:28

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 16.07.2020 22:26:37 Magnets