Vasaras Magnēta 13.kārta - Mangaļsala

14.07.2020
Organizators : Magnets
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Denis Kudravcevs                     00:27:20
 2.     0 Nora Vismane                         00:28:02 +00:42
 3.  3111 Olafs Beķeris             Alnis-JNSC 00:30:39 +03:19
 4.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:31:53 +04:33
 5.     0 Rienis Duburs                        00:34:28 +07:08
 6.     0 Elza Rimicāne                        00:34:39 +07:19
 7.     0 Paula Rimicāne                       00:36:29 +09:09
 8.     0 Kate Mazurenko                       00:37:30 +10:10
 9.     0 Agita Šmitiņa             x370       00:37:36 +10:16
10.     0 Emīls Prullis                        00:48:20 +21:00
11.     0 Arta Šulce                           00:52:55 +25:35
12.     0 Marta Šulce               x381       00:53:00 +25:40
13.     0 Marks Šulcs                          00:53:28 +26:08
14.     0 Aanna Amēlija Alberti                01:06:26 +39:06
15.     0 Marta Lazdiņa                        01:06:36 +39:16
16.     0 Naora Lazdiņa                        01:06:41 +39:21
17.     0 Arturs Albertiņš                     01:08:47 +41:27
18.     0 Kirils                    x398       01:18:15 +50:55
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:21:29
 2.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis   00:34:26 +12:57
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:24:27
 2.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:34:15 +09:48
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   317 Anna Bērziņa              Auseklis   00:26:41
 2.   329 Marta Korņējeva           Siguldas t 00:30:38 +03:57
 3.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:31:44 +05:03
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3133 Fricis Beķeris            Alnis-JNSC 00:16:16
 2.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs Vo 00:16:49 +00:33
 3.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis I 00:16:59 +00:43
 4.   786 Roberts Boriss Prullis    Kāpa       00:48:19 +32:03
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:34:57
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   780 Ojārs Žīgurs              Auseklis   01:30:54
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:30:29
 2.   364 Tīna Bērziņa              Ozolnieki  00:34:06 +03:37
 3.   368 Agate Boitmane                       00:34:10 +03:41
 4.   367 Sāra Boitmane                        00:34:18 +03:49
 5.  1420 Elīna Biseniece           Purva Brid 00:37:31 +07:02
 6.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:43:02 +12:33
 7.   573 Ance Korņejeva            Siguldas T 00:44:59 +14:30
 8.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:48:16 +17:47
 9.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:54:43 +24:14
10.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   01:05:08 +34:39
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK    00:29:48
 2.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK    00:30:34 +00:46
 3.   318 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis   00:34:36 +04:48
 4.  1257 Gatis Odītis                         00:35:44 +05:56
 5.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:36:08 +06:20
 6.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:59:44 +29:56
 7.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   01:00:38 +30:50
 8.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis I 01:17:57 +48:09
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1201 Beāte Desmitniece         Auseklis   00:28:00
 2.  1278 Solvita Tēta                         00:31:10 +03:10
 3.  2337 Agnese Bukava                        00:46:12 +18:12
 4.  2336 Sintija Segleniece                   00:46:16 +18:16
 5.  1124 Santa Žukovska                       00:47:06 +19:06
 6.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:57:45 +29:45
 7.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     01:02:06 +34:06
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   631 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki  00:34:03
       91 Aivars Stašāns                       DQ      
M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:59:44
W85 Distance (2): 9 KP 2780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:25:23
M85 Distance (2): 9 KP 2780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa OK    01:19:55
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3740 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   784 Ieva Krastiņa             SK Briksni 00:36:23
 2.   698 Dace Kārkle                          00:47:28 +11:05
 3.   574 Liene Korņejeva           Siguldas T 00:49:21 +12:58
 4.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:50:08 +13:45
 5.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis I 00:51:26 +15:03
 6.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:53:50 +17:27
 7.   885 Sigita Cimermane          Ap Pasaule 01:03:03 +26:40
 8.  1118 Laura Dubure                         01:11:10 +34:47
 9.  1281 Vita Majore               Baltie zal 01:27:05 +50:42
10.   431 Ilze Brazeviča                       01:34:59 +58:36
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3740 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   310 Linda Raituma             Auseklis I 00:36:00
 2.   576 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:36:25 +00:25
 3.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:45:29 +09:29
 4.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:47:11 +11:11
 5.   610 Ieva Krūmiņa                         00:51:01 +15:01
 6.  1401 Iveta Jaunzema                       00:52:35 +16:35
 7.   671 Dace Ūdre                            00:55:18 +19:18
 8.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   01:02:35 +26:35
 9.  1193 Iveta Tiltiņa                        01:06:48 +30:48
10.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   01:15:38 +39:38
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3740 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:32:57
 2.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:37:57 +05:00
 3.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                       00:52:01 +19:04
 4.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:55:22 +22:25
 5.   381 Kaiva Desmitniece         10 nieki   01:08:35 +35:38
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3740 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:37:42
 2.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:39:09 +01:27
 3.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:43:50 +06:08
 4.  1704 Vita Lanceniece           Auseklis   00:55:12 +17:30
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3740 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:39:08
 2.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:50:37 +11:29
 3.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   01:00:18 +21:10
 4.   783 Helen Barker              FVO        01:10:20 +31:12
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3740 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:39:56
 2.   791 Benita Vītola             Auseklis   00:44:04 +04:08
 3.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:46:31 +06:35
 4.   843 Māra Stabulniece                     00:53:38 +13:42
 5.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:05:14 +25:18
 6.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:14:13 +34:17
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3740 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK    00:50:17
 2.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:58:31 +08:14
 3.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 01:22:58 +32:41
 4.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   01:27:29 +37:12
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3740 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK  01:08:12
 2.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:22:04 +13:52
 3.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       01:40:15 +32:03
 4.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:47:17 +39:05
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3740 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:38:34
 2.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:41:58 +03:24
 3.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:43:31 +04:57
 4.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:52:40 +14:06
 5.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:29:26 +50:52
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3740 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   571 Baiba Vasara-Beķere                  00:46:07
 2.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:49:39 +03:32
 3.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                 00:59:33 +13:26
 4.   794 Elizabete Skrastiņa       Zaķēni     01:09:11 +23:04
 5.   750 Jānis Lielmanis           ARHITEKTI  01:09:15 +23:08
 6.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:12:39 +26:32
 7.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK    01:19:06 +32:59
 8.   416 Diāna Neimane             Briksnis   01:23:29 +37:22
 9.  1305 Laima Vīksne                         01:29:20 +43:13
10.   494 Santa Patmalniece                    01:49:05 +62:58
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   662 Aiga Strazdiņa            Ozons/RSP  00:41:00
W18 Distance (4): 15 KP 4750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   690 Luīze Šmite                          01:47:10
 2.   537 Laura Vanaga                         01:47:11 +00:01
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:50:07
 2.   405 Evita Pētersone                      00:53:53 +03:46
 3.   798 Liene Minalto             W21B       00:57:12 +07:05
 4.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:58:06 +07:59
 5.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:59:46 +09:39
 6.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa       01:02:31 +12:24
 7.  1318 Džeina Riekstiņa          Alūksne-Ap 01:06:37 +16:30
 8.   752 Diāna Pronckute                      01:12:31 +22:24
 9.   907 Madara Mame               Pūruļi     01:14:07 +24:00
10.   422 Līga Bikše                Pūruļi     01:14:08 +24:01
11.  1717 Anete Purvlīce            Bez Kompas 01:16:21 +26:14
12.  1365 Gunta Zelmene                        01:16:56 +26:49
13.   906 Dace Pelne                           01:22:38 +32:31
14.   781 Rūta Rozenfelde                      01:25:44 +35:37
15.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        OK Ziemeļk 01:28:18 +38:11
16.  1525 Līva Šteinberga                      01:35:02 +44:55
17.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons      01:49:38 +59:31
      669 Evija Birzniece                      DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:50:02
 2.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:50:27 +00:25
 3.  1177 Katrīna Viļumsone         Jēkaba Ceļ 00:52:59 +02:57
 4.   674 Ieva Upmace-Grīviņa       Surikati   01:01:24 +11:22
 5.   534 Sigita Rišķe              Rīgas Sati 01:03:34 +13:32
 6.   455 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis   01:05:21 +15:19
 7.   782 Iluta Dauškane                       01:25:37 +35:35
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   569 Dina Zobena               OK Kāpa    00:40:30
 2.   530 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons      00:41:33 +01:03
 3.   704 Vita Skuja                De Niro SK 00:45:04 +04:34
 4.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  00:46:52 +06:22
 5.  1326 Gunta Blūzma                         00:48:03 +07:33
 6.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                         00:50:49 +10:19
 7.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:55:02 +14:32
 8.  1238 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   00:57:32 +17:02
 9.  1400 Areta Dzirvinska                     01:01:09 +20:39
10.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis I 01:04:22 +23:52
11.   242 Aija Apse                            01:05:03 +24:33
12.  1297 Dace Zumberga                        01:08:39 +28:09
13.  1145 Antra Rumba                          01:10:12 +29:42
14.   445 Elīna Šķiedra                        01:14:14 +33:44
15.   712 Rasa Pīpiķe                          01:16:01 +35:31
16.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        01:19:11 +38:41
17.   723 Sandra Priedīte                      01:30:34 +50:04
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis I 00:43:57
 2.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:45:05 +01:08
 3.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:45:36 +01:39
 4.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:46:26 +02:29
 5.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:46:53 +02:56
 6.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda OK 00:48:13 +04:16
 7.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:50:29 +06:32
 8.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:06:57 +23:00
 9.   536 Alda Vanaga               ĀM         01:07:54 +23:57
10.   421 Dace Peiseniece                      01:09:17 +25:20
11.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons      01:10:59 +27:02
12.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:18:35 +34:38
13.   563 Dace Cauce                           01:45:07 +61:10
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:39:45
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:45:21 +05:36
 3.    16 Andrejs Millers                      00:53:17 +13:32
 4.   795 Andris Tilaks                        01:06:25 +26:40
 5.  1283 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:15:52 +36:07
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:40:09
 2.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:43:40 +03:31
 3.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:45:37 +05:28
 4.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:56:30 +16:21
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     00:48:02
 2.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva      00:49:03 +01:01
 3.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:49:05 +01:03
 4.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:52:58 +04:56
 5.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK   00:59:31 +11:29
 6.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa OK    01:04:51 +16:49
 7.  1108 Andis Ozoliņš             Auseklis   01:11:09 +23:07
 8.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:13:07 +25:05
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK    00:37:09
 2.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:43:43 +06:34
 3.  1304 Jānis Vīksne                         00:52:11 +15:02
 4.   708 Gints Piķis                          01:15:54 +38:45
 5.   373 Dima Sai                             01:40:44 +63:35
      361 Ivars Meļķis                         DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 22 KP 6430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:51:43
 2.   426 Laura Puķīte              Ozons      00:56:50 +05:07
 3.   412 Vita Žukovska             Burkānciem 01:13:19 +21:36
 4.   430 Luīze Mantiņa             Printful   01:19:32 +27:49
 5.   793 Madara Apsalone                      01:34:52 +43:09
 6.   637 Ilze Vilciņa                         01:46:14 +54:31
W35A Distance (5): 22 KP 6430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      00:55:09
 2.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:01:48 +06:39
 3.  1187 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:10:34 +15:25
 4.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     01:18:31 +23:22
 5.   728 Gunta Brazauska                      02:08:39 +73:30
 6.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:35:31 +100:22
M16 Distance (5): 22 KP 6430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1370 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva Brid 01:02:56
 2.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis I 01:08:04 +05:08
 3.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš              01:08:11 +05:15
 4.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:10:29 +07:33
 5.   371 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP  01:18:58 +16:02
M21AK Distance (5): 22 KP 6430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:42:26
 2.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:49:47 +07:21
 3.   376 Kristaps Gribergs         Ozons      00:51:11 +08:45
 4.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis     00:52:49 +10:23
 5.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      00:54:50 +12:24
 6.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa       00:55:07 +12:41
 7.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:01:47 +19:21
 8.   321 Māris Balčuns                        01:07:11 +24:45
 9.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     01:08:20 +25:54
10.   655 Andis Melngailis                     01:26:06 +43:40
11.   638 Druvis Slišāns                       01:46:12 +63:46
      524 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas T DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 22 KP 6430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 00:49:42
 2.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Realto     00:51:40 +01:58
 3.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:53:47 +04:05
 4.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:54:47 +05:05
 5.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:56:32 +06:50
 6.   313 Juris Jaunzems                       00:58:01 +08:19
 7.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:58:49 +09:07
 8.  1433 Gints Vītiņš                         01:00:12 +10:30
 9.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:04:22 +14:40
10.  1146 Edvīns Rumba                         01:04:54 +15:12
11.   200 Jānis Andersons                      01:06:13 +16:31
12.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     01:08:08 +18:26
13.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                      01:12:57 +23:15
14.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:14:02 +24:20
15.   688 Jānis Balevičs                       01:26:40 +36:58
16.   733 Harijs Sils                          02:05:51 +76:09
M55 Distance (5): 22 KP 6430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:46:21
 2.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:54:00 +07:39
 3.   201 Ojārs Milleris                       00:55:29 +09:08
 4.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:00:56 +14:35
 5.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:05:44 +19:23
 6.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:08:23 +22:02
 7.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       01:09:53 +23:32
 8.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:10:27 +24:06
 9.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:11:23 +25:02
10.  1404 Sergejs Žuravļovs                    01:11:46 +25:25
11.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        01:16:01 +29:40
      797 Pēteris Kalniņš                      DQ      
     1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       DQ      
M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 5080 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:40:39
 2.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:42:10 +01:31
 3.  2175 Alexander Barker                     00:48:54 +08:15
 4.   697 Hamish Barker                        00:56:37 +15:58
 5.  1275 Krišjānis Bikše           Pūruļi     00:57:16 +16:37
 6.  1379 Māris Sirmais                        00:59:58 +19:19
 7.   694 Duncan Barker             FVO        01:05:24 +24:45
 8.   696 Lewis Herdman                        01:05:56 +25:17
 9.   695 Fergus Barker             FVO        01:20:23 +39:44
10.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis   01:20:45 +40:06
11.   370 Liene Gulbe                          01:37:16 +56:37
12.   355 Līga Blumfelde                       01:37:17 +56:38
13.   560 Kārlis Lauva                         02:42:32 +121:53
      785 Roberts Ernests Fulss                DQ      
      349 Ēriks Ozols               Strutainā  DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 5080 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   377 Pēteris Grīviņš           SURIKATI   00:33:28
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   00:34:36 +01:08
 3.  1424 Kristians Lielais                    00:37:57 +04:29
 4.  1125 Roberts Sukonovs                     00:38:39 +05:11
 5.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis I 00:42:41 +09:13
 6.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:47:31 +14:03
M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 5080 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   00:40:48
 2.   575 Artūrs Kančs                         00:41:32 +00:44
 3.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:41:50 +01:02
 4.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia   00:43:03 +02:15
 5.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:45:19 +04:31
 6.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:51:44 +10:56
M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 5080 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                       00:41:20
 2.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:43:19 +01:59
 3.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:43:27 +02:07
 4.  1416 Normunds Korņejevs        Siguldas t 00:45:43 +04:23
 5.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:48:48 +07:28
 6.  1192 Guntars Tiltiņš                      00:49:15 +07:55
 7.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss    00:52:38 +11:18
 8.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:56:08 +14:48
 9.  1270 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   00:57:37 +16:17
10.   593 Normunds Lapoško                     01:02:08 +20:48
11.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     01:02:12 +20:52
12.   702 Kaspars Sirmais                      01:11:30 +30:10
M18 Distance (7): 23 KP 7000 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:51:44
 2.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:56:01 +04:17
M21B Distance (7): 23 KP 7000 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   760 Valters Veiss             Kāpa       00:57:17
 2.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    01:02:18 +05:01
 3.  1276 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi     01:04:43 +07:26
 4.   380 Dāvis Valters Immurs                 01:07:41 +10:24
 5.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez Kompas 01:08:24 +11:07
 6.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:19:21 +22:04
 7.   408 Jānis Silgals                        01:20:22 +23:05
 8.  1119 Ģirts Duburs                         01:26:08 +28:51
 9.  1886 Juris Siņica-Siņavskis               01:34:01 +36:44
M40A Distance (7): 23 KP 7000 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   498 Toms Veits                OK Kāpa    00:48:30
 2.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:50:49 +02:19
 3.   556 Māris Stucis                         00:56:54 +08:24
 4.  1334 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:57:55 +09:25
 5.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis I 00:57:56 +09:26
 6.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             3draugi.lv 01:00:50 +12:20
 7.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba Ceļ 01:07:12 +18:42
 8.  1419 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis   01:09:01 +20:31
 9.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs Miser 01:09:24 +20:54
10.  1430 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   01:15:26 +26:56
11.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 01:23:52 +35:22
12.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    01:38:14 +49:44
M45A Distance (7): 23 KP 7000 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis I 00:51:24
 2.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     00:51:55 +00:31
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:52:24 +01:00
 4.   661 Andris Strazdiņš          OK Meridiā 00:55:14 +03:50
 5.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         00:55:20 +03:56
 6.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      01:00:51 +09:27
 7.   427 Uģis Kūliņš               Kāpa OK    01:03:33 +12:09
 8.  1374 Ivo Odītis                           01:06:08 +14:44
 9.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:12:16 +20:52
10.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     01:15:26 +24:02
11.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:20:55 +29:31
12.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilk 01:23:57 +32:33
13.   916 Armands Ozols                        01:24:08 +32:44
14.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:41:33 +50:09
15.   710 Inga Meķe                            02:04:30 +73:06
M21AL Distance (8): 29 KP 8510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:51:03
 2.  1184 Armands Āriņš                        00:52:03 +01:00
 3.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris           Ozolnieki  00:57:53 +06:50
 4.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     01:01:38 +10:35
 5.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   01:02:24 +11:21
 6.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK   01:05:26 +14:23
 7.   779 Emīls Vainovskis          Saldus OK  01:06:23 +15:20
 8.   964 Agris Bērziņs                        01:14:07 +23:04
 9.  1381 Ričards Zvagulis          OK Ziemeļk 01:26:14 +35:11
10.   607 Ieva Grauduma                        01:43:36 +52:33
M35A Distance (8): 29 KP 8510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:48:57
 2.   967 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva Brid 00:57:53 +08:56
 3.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:04:16 +15:19
 4.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis I 01:05:21 +16:24
 5.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:06:16 +17:19
 6.  1369 Māris Bisenieks           Purva Brid 01:07:11 +18:14
 7.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:08:33 +19:36
 8.   585 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons      01:11:08 +22:11
 9.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:12:37 +23:40
10.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 01:15:37 +26:40
11.  1298 Miķelis Zumbergs                     01:16:53 +27:56
12.   425 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:20:35 +31:38
13.  1389 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   01:21:08 +32:11
14.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:28:23 +39:26
15.  1230 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:31:43 +42:46
16.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             ind,       01:40:32 +51:35
17.   687 Glen Grant                Ozons      01:58:06 +69:09
18.   714 Normunds Paško                       02:01:56 +72:59
19.   104 Andris Blanks                        02:11:57 +83:00
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  3133 Fricis Beķeris            Alnis-JNSCM10      00:16:16
 2.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs VoM10      00:16:49 +00:33
 3.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis IM10      00:16:59 +00:43
 4.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W8       00:21:29 +05:13
 5.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM8       00:24:27 +08:11
 6.   317 Anna Bērziņa              Auseklis  W10      00:26:41 +10:25
 7.     0 Denis Kudravcevs                    SKOLIŅA  00:27:20 +11:04
 8.     0 Nora Vismane                        SKOLIŅA  00:28:02 +11:46
 9.   329 Marta Korņējeva           Siguldas tW10      00:30:38 +14:22
10.  3111 Olafs Beķeris             Alnis-JNSCSKOLIŅA  00:30:39 +14:23
11.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:31:44 +15:28
12.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:31:53 +15:37
13.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M8       00:34:15 +17:59
14.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis  W8       00:34:26 +18:10
15.     0 Rienis Duburs                       SKOLIŅA  00:34:28 +18:12
16.     0 Elza Rimicāne                       SKOLIŅA  00:34:39 +18:23
17.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis  M12      00:34:57 +18:41
18.     0 Paula Rimicāne                      SKOLIŅA  00:36:29 +20:13
19.     0 Kate Mazurenko                      SKOLIŅA  00:37:30 +21:14
20.     0 Agita Šmitiņa             x370      SKOLIŅA  00:37:36 +21:20
21.   786 Roberts Boriss Prullis    Kāpa      M10      00:48:19 +32:03
22.     0 Emīls Prullis                       SKOLIŅA  00:48:20 +32:04
23.     0 Arta Šulce                          SKOLIŅA  00:52:55 +36:39
24.     0 Marta Šulce               x381      SKOLIŅA  00:53:00 +36:44
25.     0 Marks Šulcs                         SKOLIŅA  00:53:28 +37:12
26.     0 Aanna Amēlija Alberti               SKOLIŅA  01:06:26 +50:10
27.     0 Marta Lazdiņa                       SKOLIŅA  01:06:36 +50:20
28.     0 Naora Lazdiņa                       SKOLIŅA  01:06:41 +50:25
29.     0 Arturs Albertiņš                    SKOLIŅA  01:08:47 +52:31
30.     0 Kirils                    x398      SKOLIŅA  01:18:15 +61:59
31.   780 Ojārs Žīgurs              Auseklis  M90      01:30:54 +74:38
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 2780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1201 Beāte Desmitniece         Auseklis  W21C     00:28:00
 2.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK   M14      00:29:48 +01:48
 3.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W14      00:30:29 +02:29
 4.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK   M14      00:30:34 +02:34
 5.  1278 Solvita Tēta                        W21C     00:31:10 +03:10
 6.   631 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki OPEN1    00:34:03 +06:03
 7.   364 Tīna Bērziņa              Ozolnieki W14      00:34:06 +06:06
 8.   368 Agate Boitmane                      W14      00:34:10 +06:10
 9.   367 Sāra Boitmane                       W14      00:34:18 +06:18
10.   318 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis  M14      00:34:36 +06:36
11.  1257 Gatis Odītis                        M14      00:35:44 +07:44
12.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M14      00:36:08 +08:08
13.  1420 Elīna Biseniece           Purva BridW14      00:37:31 +09:31
14.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:43:02 +15:02
15.   573 Ance Korņejeva            Siguldas TW14      00:44:59 +16:59
16.  2337 Agnese Bukava                       W21C     00:46:12 +18:12
17.  2336 Sintija Segleniece                  W21C     00:46:16 +18:16
18.  1124 Santa Žukovska                      W21C     00:47:06 +19:06
19.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:48:16 +20:16
20.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  W14      00:54:43 +26:43
21.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21C     00:57:45 +29:45
22.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M80      00:59:44 +31:44
22.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis  M14      00:59:44 +31:44
24.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis  M14      01:00:38 +32:38
25.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis    W21C     01:02:06 +34:06
26.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W14      01:05:08 +37:08
27.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis IM14      01:17:57 +49:57
28.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa OK   M85      01:19:55 +51:55
29.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      01:25:23 +57:23
       91 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    DQ      
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 14 KP 3740 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:32:57
 2.   310 Linda Raituma             Auseklis IW45B     00:36:00 +03:03
 3.   784 Ieva Krastiņa             SK BriksniW40B     00:36:23 +03:26
 4.   576 Ieva Spriņģe                        W45B     00:36:25 +03:28
 5.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:37:42 +04:45
 6.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:37:57 +05:00
 7.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:38:34 +05:37
 8.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:39:08 +06:11
 9.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:39:09 +06:12
10.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons     W65      00:39:56 +06:59
11.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:41:58 +09:01
12.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:43:31 +10:34
13.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:43:50 +10:53
14.   791 Benita Vītola             Auseklis  W65      00:44:04 +11:07
15.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     00:45:29 +12:32
16.   571 Baiba Vasara-Beķere                 OPEN2    00:46:07 +13:10
17.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W65      00:46:31 +13:34
18.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45B     00:47:11 +14:14
19.   698 Dace Kārkle                         W40B     00:47:28 +14:31
20.   574 Liene Korņejeva           Siguldas TW40B     00:49:21 +16:24
21.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK OPEN2    00:49:39 +16:42
22.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                       W40B     00:50:08 +17:11
23.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK   W70      00:50:17 +17:20
24.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:50:37 +17:40
25.   610 Ieva Krūmiņa                        W45B     00:51:01 +18:04
26.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis IW40B     00:51:26 +18:29
27.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                      W50      00:52:01 +19:04
28.  1401 Iveta Jaunzema                      W45B     00:52:35 +19:38
29.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:52:40 +19:43
30.   843 Māra Stabulniece                    W65      00:53:38 +20:41
31.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones LW40B     00:53:50 +20:53
32.  1704 Vita Lanceniece           Auseklis  W55      00:55:12 +22:15
33.   671 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:55:18 +22:21
34.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:55:22 +22:25
35.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:58:31 +25:34
36.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                OPEN2    00:59:33 +26:36
37.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      01:00:18 +27:21
38.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W45B     01:02:35 +29:38
39.   885 Sigita Cimermane          Ap PasauleW40B     01:03:03 +30:06
40.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      01:05:14 +32:17
41.  1193 Iveta Tiltiņa                       W45B     01:06:48 +33:51
42.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK W75      01:08:12 +35:15
43.   381 Kaiva Desmitniece         10 nieki  W50      01:08:35 +35:38
44.   794 Elizabete Skrastiņa       Zaķēni    OPEN2    01:09:11 +36:14
45.   750 Jānis Lielmanis           ARHITEKTI OPEN2    01:09:15 +36:18
46.   783 Helen Barker              FVO       W60      01:10:20 +37:23
47.  1118 Laura Dubure                        W40B     01:11:10 +38:13
48.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       OPEN2    01:12:39 +39:42
49.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:14:13 +41:16
50.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W45B     01:15:38 +42:41
51.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK   OPEN2    01:19:06 +46:09
52.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      01:22:04 +49:07
53.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      01:22:58 +50:01
54.   416 Diāna Neimane             Briksnis  OPEN2    01:23:29 +50:32
55.  1281 Vita Majore               Baltie zalW40B     01:27:05 +54:08
56.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W70      01:27:29 +54:32
57.  1305 Laima Vīksne                        OPEN2    01:29:20 +56:23
58.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      01:29:26 +56:29
59.   431 Ilze Brazeviča                      W40B     01:34:59 +62:02
60.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W75      01:40:15 +67:18
61.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W75      01:47:17 +74:20
62.   494 Santa Patmalniece                   OPEN2    01:49:05 +76:08
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 15 KP 4750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK   OPEN3    00:37:09
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:39:45 +02:36
 3.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:40:09 +03:00
 4.   569 Dina Zobena               OK Kāpa   W40A     00:40:30 +03:21
 5.   662 Aiga Strazdiņa            Ozons/RSP W16      00:41:00 +03:51
 6.   530 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons     W40A     00:41:33 +04:24
 7.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:43:40 +06:31
 8.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  OPEN3    00:43:43 +06:34
 9.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis IW45A     00:43:57 +06:48
10.   704 Vita Skuja                De Niro SKW40A     00:45:04 +07:55
11.  1175 Astra Šauere                        W45A     00:45:05 +07:56
12.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:45:21 +08:12
13.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:45:36 +08:27
14.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M65      00:45:37 +08:28
15.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW45A     00:46:26 +09:17
16.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK W40A     00:46:52 +09:43
17.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:46:53 +09:44
18.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls    M70      00:48:02 +10:53
19.  1326 Gunta Blūzma                        W40A     00:48:03 +10:54
20.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda OKW45A     00:48:13 +11:04
21.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva     M70      00:49:03 +11:54
22.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis    M70      00:49:05 +11:56
23.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:50:02 +12:53
24.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:50:07 +12:58
25.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis IW35B     00:50:27 +13:18
26.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:50:29 +13:20
27.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:50:49 +13:40
28.  1304 Jānis Vīksne                        OPEN3    00:52:11 +15:02
29.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:52:58 +15:49
30.  1177 Katrīna Viļumsone         Jēkaba CeļW35B     00:52:59 +15:50
31.    16 Andrejs Millers                     M60      00:53:17 +16:08
32.   405 Evita Pētersone                     W21B     00:53:53 +16:44
33.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW40A     00:55:02 +17:53
34.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:56:30 +19:21
35.   798 Liene Minalto             W21B      W21B     00:57:12 +20:03
36.  1238 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis  W40A     00:57:32 +20:23
37.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons     W21B     00:58:06 +20:57
38.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK  M70      00:59:31 +22:22
39.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:59:46 +22:37
40.  1400 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     01:01:09 +24:00
41.   674 Ieva Upmace-Grīviņa       Surikati  W35B     01:01:24 +24:15
42.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa      W21B     01:02:31 +25:22
43.   534 Sigita Rišķe              Rīgas SatiW35B     01:03:34 +26:25
44.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis IW40A     01:04:22 +27:13
45.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa OK   M70      01:04:51 +27:42
46.   242 Aija Apse                           W40A     01:05:03 +27:54
47.   455 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis  W35B     01:05:21 +28:12
48.   795 Andris Tilaks                       M60      01:06:25 +29:16
49.  1318 Džeina Riekstiņa          Alūksne-ApW21B     01:06:37 +29:28
50.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W45A     01:06:57 +29:48
51.   536 Alda Vanaga               ĀM        W45A     01:07:54 +30:45
52.  1297 Dace Zumberga                       W40A     01:08:39 +31:30
53.   421 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     01:09:17 +32:08
54.  1145 Antra Rumba                         W40A     01:10:12 +33:03
55.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons     W45A     01:10:59 +33:50
56.  1108 Andis Ozoliņš             Auseklis  M70      01:11:09 +34:00
57.   752 Diāna Pronckute                     W21B     01:12:31 +35:22
58.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:13:07 +35:58
59.   907 Madara Mame               Pūruļi    W21B     01:14:07 +36:58
60.   422 Līga Bikše                Pūruļi    W21B     01:14:08 +36:59
61.   445 Elīna Šķiedra                       W40A     01:14:14 +37:05
62.  1283 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:15:52 +38:43
63.   708 Gints Piķis                         OPEN3    01:15:54 +38:45
64.   712 Rasa Pīpiķe                         W40A     01:16:01 +38:52
65.  1717 Anete Purvlīce            Bez KompasW21B     01:16:21 +39:12
66.  1365 Gunta Zelmene                       W21B     01:16:56 +39:47
67.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:18:35 +41:26
68.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W40A     01:19:11 +42:02
69.   906 Dace Pelne                          W21B     01:22:38 +45:29
70.   782 Iluta Dauškane                      W35B     01:25:37 +48:28
71.   781 Rūta Rozenfelde                     W21B     01:25:44 +48:35
72.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        OK ZiemeļkW21B     01:28:18 +51:09
73.   723 Sandra Priedīte                     W40A     01:30:34 +53:25
74.  1525 Līva Šteinberga                     W21B     01:35:02 +57:53
75.   373 Dima Sai                            OPEN3    01:40:44 +63:35
76.   563 Dace Cauce                          W45A     01:45:07 +67:58
77.   690 Luīze Šmite                         W18      01:47:10 +70:01
78.   537 Laura Vanaga                        W18      01:47:11 +70:02
79.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons     W21B     01:49:38 +72:29
      669 Evija Birzniece                     W21B     DQ      
      361 Ivars Meļķis                        OPEN3    DQ      
#5 Distance (W21A,W35A,M16,M21AK,M50,M55): 22 KP 6430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons     M21AK    00:42:26
 2.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M55      00:46:21 +03:55
 3.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis IM50      00:49:42 +07:16
 4.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AK    00:49:47 +07:21
 5.   376 Kristaps Gribergs         Ozons     M21AK    00:51:11 +08:45
 6.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Realto    M50      00:51:40 +09:14
 7.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W21A     00:51:43 +09:17
 8.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis    M21AK    00:52:49 +10:23
 9.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M50      00:53:47 +11:21
10.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      00:54:00 +11:34
11.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:54:47 +12:21
12.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons     M21AK    00:54:50 +12:24
13.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa      M21AK    00:55:07 +12:41
14.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     W35A     00:55:09 +12:43
15.   201 Ojārs Milleris                      M55      00:55:29 +13:03
16.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM50      00:56:32 +14:06
17.   426 Laura Puķīte              Ozons     W21A     00:56:50 +14:24
18.   313 Juris Jaunzems                      M50      00:58:01 +15:35
19.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:58:49 +16:23
20.  1433 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      01:00:12 +17:46
21.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      01:00:56 +18:30
22.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M21AK    01:01:47 +19:21
23.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:01:48 +19:22
24.  1370 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva BridM16      01:02:56 +20:30
25.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M50      01:04:22 +21:56
26.  1146 Edvīns Rumba                        M50      01:04:54 +22:28
27.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      01:05:44 +23:18
28.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M50      01:06:13 +23:47
29.   321 Māris Balčuns                       M21AK    01:07:11 +24:45
30.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis IM16      01:08:04 +25:38
31.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      01:08:08 +25:42
32.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš             M16      01:08:11 +25:45
33.   401 Māris Katkovskis                    M21AK    01:08:20 +25:54
34.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M55      01:08:23 +25:57
35.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      01:09:53 +27:27
36.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:10:27 +28:01
37.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      01:10:29 +28:03
38.  1187 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:10:34 +28:08
39.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:11:23 +28:57
40.  1404 Sergejs Žuravļovs                   M55      01:11:46 +29:20
41.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                     M50      01:12:57 +30:31
42.   412 Vita Žukovska             BurkānciemW21A     01:13:19 +30:53
43.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M50      01:14:02 +31:36
44.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO       M55      01:16:01 +33:35
45.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                    W35A     01:18:31 +36:05
46.   371 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP M16      01:18:58 +36:32
47.   430 Luīze Mantiņa             Printful  W21A     01:19:32 +37:06
48.   655 Andis Melngailis                    M21AK    01:26:06 +43:40
49.   688 Jānis Balevičs                      M50      01:26:40 +44:14
50.   793 Madara Apsalone                     W21A     01:34:52 +52:26
51.   638 Druvis Slišāns                      M21AK    01:46:12 +63:46
52.   637 Ilze Vilciņa                        W21A     01:46:14 +63:48
53.   733 Harijs Sils                         M50      02:05:51 +83:25
54.   728 Gunta Brazauska                     W35A     02:08:39 +86:13
55.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     02:35:31 +113:05
     1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      DQ      
      797 Pēteris Kalniņš                     M55      DQ      
      524 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas TM21AK    DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 5080 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   377 Pēteris Grīviņš           SURIKATI  M35B     00:33:28
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis  M35B     00:34:36 +01:08
 3.  1424 Kristians Lielais                   M35B     00:37:57 +04:29
 4.  1125 Roberts Sukonovs                    M35B     00:38:39 +05:11
 5.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21C     00:40:39 +07:11
 6.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis  M40B     00:40:48 +07:20
 7.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:41:20 +07:52
 8.   575 Artūrs Kančs                        M40B     00:41:32 +08:04
 9.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:41:50 +08:22
10.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M21C     00:42:10 +08:42
11.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis IM35B     00:42:41 +09:13
12.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia  M40B     00:43:03 +09:35
13.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:43:19 +09:51
14.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M45B     00:43:27 +09:59
15.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:45:19 +11:51
16.  1416 Normunds Korņejevs        Siguldas tM45B     00:45:43 +12:15
17.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M35B     00:47:31 +14:03
18.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:48:48 +15:20
19.  2175 Alexander Barker                    M21C     00:48:54 +15:26
20.  1192 Guntars Tiltiņš                     M45B     00:49:15 +15:47
21.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:51:44 +18:16
22.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss   M45B     00:52:38 +19:10
23.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:56:08 +22:40
24.   697 Hamish Barker                       M21C     00:56:37 +23:09
25.  1275 Krišjānis Bikše           Pūruļi    M21C     00:57:16 +23:48
26.  1270 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     00:57:37 +24:09
27.  1379 Māris Sirmais                       M21C     00:59:58 +26:30
28.   593 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     01:02:08 +28:40
29.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     01:02:12 +28:44
30.   694 Duncan Barker             FVO       M21C     01:05:24 +31:56
31.   696 Lewis Herdman                       M21C     01:05:56 +32:28
32.   702 Kaspars Sirmais                     M45B     01:11:30 +38:02
33.   695 Fergus Barker             FVO       M21C     01:20:23 +46:55
34.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis  M21C     01:20:45 +47:17
35.   370 Liene Gulbe                         M21C     01:37:16 +63:48
36.   355 Līga Blumfelde                      M21C     01:37:17 +63:49
37.   560 Kārlis Lauva                        M21C     02:42:32 +129:04
      785 Roberts Ernests Fulss               M21C     DQ      
      349 Ēriks Ozols               Strutainā M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 23 KP 7000 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   498 Toms Veits                OK Kāpa   M40A     00:48:30
 2.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:50:49 +02:19
 3.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis IM45A     00:51:24 +02:54
 4.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M18      00:51:44 +03:14
 5.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M45A     00:51:55 +03:25
 6.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM45A     00:52:24 +03:54
 7.   661 Andris Strazdiņš          OK MeridiāM45A     00:55:14 +06:44
 8.  1212 Edgars Rumba                        M45A     00:55:20 +06:50
 9.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  M18      00:56:01 +07:31
10.   556 Māris Stucis                        M40A     00:56:54 +08:24
11.   760 Valters Veiss             Kāpa      M21B     00:57:17 +08:47
12.  1334 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:57:55 +09:25
13.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis IM40A     00:57:56 +09:26
14.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             3draugi.lvM40A     01:00:50 +12:20
15.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons     M45A     01:00:51 +12:21
16.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN   M21B     01:02:18 +13:48
17.   427 Uģis Kūliņš               Kāpa OK   M45A     01:03:33 +15:03
18.  1276 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi    M21B     01:04:43 +16:13
19.  1374 Ivo Odītis                          M45A     01:06:08 +17:38
20.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba CeļM40A     01:07:12 +18:42
21.   380 Dāvis Valters Immurs                M21B     01:07:41 +19:11
22.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez KompasM21B     01:08:24 +19:54
23.  1419 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis  M40A     01:09:01 +20:31
24.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs MiserM40A     01:09:24 +20:54
25.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     01:12:16 +23:46
26.  1430 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     01:15:26 +26:56
26.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     01:15:26 +26:56
28.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:19:21 +30:51
29.   408 Jānis Silgals                       M21B     01:20:22 +31:52
30.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     01:20:55 +32:25
31.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs VoM40A     01:23:52 +35:22
32.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilkM45A     01:23:57 +35:27
33.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45A     01:24:08 +35:38
34.  1119 Ģirts Duburs                        M21B     01:26:08 +37:38
35.  1886 Juris Siņica-Siņavskis              M21B     01:34:01 +45:31
36.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M40A     01:38:14 +49:44
37.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     01:41:33 +53:03
38.   710 Inga Meķe                           M45A     02:04:30 +76:00
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 29 KP 8510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:48:57
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:51:03 +02:06
 3.  1184 Armands Āriņš                       M21AL    00:52:03 +03:06
 4.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris           Ozolnieki M21AL    00:57:53 +08:56
 4.   967 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva BridM35A     00:57:53 +08:56
 6.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis    M21AL    01:01:38 +12:41
 7.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    01:02:24 +13:27
 8.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:04:16 +15:19
 9.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis IM35A     01:05:21 +16:24
10.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK  M21AL    01:05:26 +16:29
11.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:06:16 +17:19
12.   779 Emīls Vainovskis          Saldus OK M21AL    01:06:23 +17:26
13.  1369 Māris Bisenieks           Purva BridM35A     01:07:11 +18:14
14.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     01:08:33 +19:36
15.   585 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons     M35A     01:11:08 +22:11
16.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:12:37 +23:40
17.   964 Agris Bērziņs                       M21AL    01:14:07 +25:10
18.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis IM35A     01:15:37 +26:40
19.  1298 Miķelis Zumbergs                    M35A     01:16:53 +27:56
20.   425 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M35A     01:20:35 +31:38
21.  1389 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis  M35A     01:21:08 +32:11
22.  1381 Ričards Zvagulis          OK ZiemeļkM21AL    01:26:14 +37:17
23.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:28:23 +39:26
24.  1230 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:31:43 +42:46
25.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             ind,      M35A     01:40:32 +51:35
26.   607 Ieva Grauduma                       M21AL    01:43:36 +54:39
27.   687 Glen Grant                Ozons     M35A     01:58:06 +69:09
28.   714 Normunds Paško                      M35A     02:01:56 +72:59
29.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     02:11:57 +83:00

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 21.07.2020 22:31:51 Magnets