Vasaras Magnēta 11.kārta - Riekstukalns

08.07.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1290 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 42)   3.( 51)   4.( 54)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Niklāvs Staņa             00:18:44 19:31:06   03:05  1  07:07  1  12:12  1  16:44  1  18:26  1  18:44  1 00:18:44
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:05  1  04:02  1  05:05  1  04:32  1  01:42  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Olafs Beķeris             00:23:38 18:02:22   04:33  4  10:24  3  15:38  3  21:19  2  23:20  2  23:38  2 00:23:38
    3111 Alnis-JNSC                SKOLIŅA        04:33  4  05:51  6  05:14  2  05:41  2  02:01  2  00:18  1
                                                  01:28     01:49     00:09     01:09     00:19     00:00   
 3. Šarlote Vilciņa           00:23:51 18:48:33   05:27  6            15:35  2            23:28  3  23:51  3 00:23:51
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:27  6                                                  
                                                  02:22                                                     
 4. Atis Vrubļevskis          00:30:16 18:50:39   03:59  2  12:12  9  19:28  5  25:30  4  29:56  4  30:16  4 00:30:16
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:59  2  08:13 11  07:16  3  06:02  4  04:26  6  00:20  3
                                                  00:54     04:11     02:11     01:30     02:44     00:02   
 5. Beatrise Bethere          00:30:24 18:50:52   05:51  7  11:58  4  19:29  6  25:20  3  30:03  5  30:24  5 00:30:24
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:51  7  06:07  9  07:31  4  05:51  3  04:43  9  00:21  4
                                                  02:46     02:05     02:26     01:19     03:01     00:03   
 6. Rūta Midrijāne            00:31:12 18:50:46   06:19  8  12:10  7  19:55  7  27:44  5  30:48  6  31:12  6 00:31:12
       0                           SKOLIŅA        06:19  8  05:51  6  07:45  5  07:49  6  03:04  4  00:24  7
                                                  03:14     01:49     02:40     03:17     01:22     00:06   
 6. Raivis Midrijānis         00:31:12 18:50:50   06:24  9  12:07  6  20:53 11  28:03  6  30:48  6  31:12  6 00:31:12
       0                           SKOLIŅA        06:24  9  05:43  5  08:46  9  07:10  5  02:45  3  00:24  7
                                                  03:19     01:41     03:41     02:38     01:03     00:06   
 8. Rūdolfs Sils              00:34:04 18:50:35   04:05  3  12:24 11  20:16  8  29:24 10  33:42  8  34:04  8 00:34:04
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:05  3  08:19 12  07:52  6  09:08 11  04:18  5  00:22  5
                                                  01:00     04:17     02:47     04:36     02:36     00:04   
 9. Teodēzija Balode          00:34:30 18:50:42   06:28 10  12:23 10  21:25 12  29:33 11  34:05 10  34:30  9 00:34:30
       0                           SKOLIŅA        06:28 10  05:55  8  09:02 10  08:08  9  04:32  7  00:25 10
                                                  03:23     01:53     03:57     03:36     02:50     00:07   
10. Ēvalds Birznieks          00:34:40 18:50:59   06:48 11  12:11  8  20:51 10  28:49  7  34:06 11  34:40 10 00:34:40
       0                           SKOLIŅA        06:48 11  05:23  4  08:40  7  07:58  8  05:17 10  00:34 12
                                                  03:43     01:21     03:35     03:26     03:35     00:16   
11. Jurģis Brūns              00:35:30 17:14:58   04:54  5  09:55  2  18:58  4  29:03  8  35:04 12  35:30 11 00:35:30
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:54  5  05:01  2  09:03 11  10:05 12  06:01 11  00:26 11
                                                  01:49     00:59     03:58     05:33     04:19     00:08   
12. Austris Birznieks         00:36:55 18:50:54   06:56 12  12:06  5  20:47  9  29:14  9  33:56  9  36:55 12 00:36:55
       0                           SKOLIŅA        06:56 12  05:10  3  08:41  8  08:27 10  04:42  8  02:59 13
                                                  03:51     01:08     03:36     03:55     03:00     02:41   
13. Nora Vismane              00:41:01 16:57:29   08:17 13  15:40 12  25:08 13  33:04 12  40:37 13  41:01 13 00:41:01
       0                           SKOLIŅA        08:17 13  07:23 10  09:28 12  07:56  7  07:33 12  00:24  7
                                                  05:12     03:21     04:23     03:24     05:51     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:05     04:02     05:05     04:32     01:42     00:18   00:18:44

W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1290 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 42)   3.( 51)   4.( 54)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elēna Bremze              00:23:15 18:27:12   04:29  1  09:23  1  15:25  1  20:15  1  22:56  1  23:15  1 00:23:15
     747 OK Ogre                   W8             04:29  1  04:54  1  06:02  1  04:50  1  02:41  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:29     04:54     06:02     04:50     02:41     00:19   00:23:15

M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1290 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 42)   3.( 51)   4.( 54)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kārlis Poikāns            00:18:39 18:48:13   03:18  1  07:46  1  12:44  1  16:26  1  18:19  1  18:39  1 00:18:39
    1899 Auseklis IK               M8             03:18  1  04:28  1  04:58  1  03:42  1  01:53  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:18     04:28     04:58     03:42     01:53     00:20   00:18:39

W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1290 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 42)   3.( 51)   4.( 54)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elīza Koškina             00:19:20 18:31:05   05:28  2  08:32  1  12:58  1  17:15  1  19:06  1  19:20  1 00:19:20
    3138 Alnis-JNSC                W10            05:28  2  03:04  1  04:26  1  04:17  1  01:51  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renāte Grase              00:22:14 17:34:30   04:07  1  08:37  2  13:07  2  18:12  2  21:56  2  22:14  2 00:22:14
     735 Ogres OK                  W10            04:07  1  04:30  2  04:30  2  05:05  2  03:44  2  00:18  2
                                                 -01:21     01:26     00:04     00:48     01:53     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:07     03:04     04:26     04:17     01:51     00:14   00:17:59

M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1290 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 42)   3.( 51)   4.( 54)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Lenarts Straume           00:14:42 17:26:46   02:18  1  05:10  1  09:41  1  12:51  1  14:26  1  14:42  1 00:14:42
    1009 Auseklis                  M10            02:18  1  02:52  1  04:31  4  03:10  1  01:35  1  00:16  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Fricis Beķeris            00:16:28 18:38:30   03:27  4  06:39  3  10:21  2  14:32  2  16:09  2  16:28  2 00:16:28
    3133 Alnis-JNSC                M10            03:27  4  03:12  2  03:42  1  04:11  3  01:37  2  00:19  5
                                                  01:09     00:20    -00:49     01:01     00:02     00:03   
 3. Reinis Valdats            00:17:22 16:57:00   03:20  3  07:20  4  11:05  3  15:15  3  17:06  3  17:22  3 00:17:22
     718 Stīvijs Vonders           M10            03:20  3  04:00  4  03:45  2  04:10  2  01:51  3  00:16  3
                                                  01:02     01:08    -00:46     01:00     00:16     00:00   
 4. Gustavs Akimovs           00:20:31 17:17:06   02:34  2  06:21  2  11:25  4  17:12  4  20:16  4  20:31  4 00:20:31
     730 COK Silva                 M10            02:34  2  03:47  3  05:04  5  05:47  5  03:04  6  00:15  1
                                                  00:16     00:55     00:33     02:37     01:29    -00:01   
 5. Mārtiņš Nīgulis           00:22:27 19:57:49   03:49  5  08:15  5  12:39  5  19:20  5  22:06  5  22:27  5 00:22:27
    1774                           M10            03:49  5  04:26  5  04:24  3  06:41  6  02:46  5  00:21  6
                                                  01:31     01:34    -00:07     03:31     01:11     00:05   
 6. Emīls Heino Rinkevičs     00:25:59 18:03:40   05:49  6  11:08  6  17:56  6  23:00  6  25:44  6  25:59  6 00:25:59
     743 Ikšķiles SS               M10            05:49  6  05:19  6  06:48  6  05:04  4  02:44  4  00:15  1
                                                  03:31     02:27     02:17     01:54     01:09    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:18     02:52     03:42     03:10     01:35     00:15   00:13:52

M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1290 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 42)   3.( 51)   4.( 54)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Oskars Gills              00:16:33 19:17:35   03:11  1  06:07  1  09:52  1  14:40  1  16:16  1  16:33  1 00:16:33
     551 Auseklis                  M12            03:11  1  02:56  1  03:45  1  04:48  1  01:36  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:11     02:56     03:45     04:48     01:36     00:17   00:16:33

W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2980 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elma Bremze               00:42:00 18:24:47   02:46  2  04:17  1  07:22  1  10:38  1  17:15  1  24:01  1  33:12  1  38:42  1  41:43  1  42:00  1 00:42:00
     749 OK Ogre                   W14            02:46  2  01:31  1  03:05  3  03:16  1  06:37  1  06:46  1  09:11  3  05:30  3  03:01  3  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  00:45:10 16:06:30   04:24  3  06:07  2  08:54  2  14:57  3  22:32  2  34:03  3  40:07  2  43:09  2  44:53  2  45:10  2 00:45:10
     973 Auseklis                  W14            04:24  3  01:43  2  02:47  1  06:03  3  07:35  2  11:31  3  06:04  1  03:02  1  01:44  1  00:17  1
                                                  01:38     00:12    -00:18     02:47     00:58     04:45    -03:07    -02:28    -01:17     00:00   
 3. Elīna Dzirkale            00:47:33 16:37:57   02:22  1  06:20  3  09:16  3  12:34  2  24:48  3  34:00  2  40:30  3  44:57  3  47:16  3  47:33  3 00:47:33
    3168 Alnis-JNSC                W14            02:22  1  03:58  3  02:56  2  03:18  2  12:14  3  09:12  2  06:30  2  04:27  2  02:19  2  00:17  1
                                                 -00:24     02:27    -00:09     00:02     05:37     02:26    -02:41    -01:03    -00:42     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:22     01:31     02:47     03:16     06:37     06:46     06:04     03:02     01:44     00:17   00:34:26

M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2980 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Uvis Cinītis              00:39:22 16:12:12   04:25 10  05:54  9  08:51  8  12:43  4  22:11  4  26:54  3  34:05  3  37:21  1  39:04  1  39:22  1 00:39:22
     533 Auseklis                  M14            04:25 10  01:29  3  02:57  6  03:52  2  09:28  9  04:43  2  07:11  2  03:16  1  01:43  1  00:18  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alex Farenfield           00:40:55 19:04:20   02:54  5  05:01  6  07:45  4  12:30  3  19:26  1  24:43  1  33:56  2  38:18  2  40:27  2  40:55  2 00:40:55
     764 CAOS                      M14            02:54  5  02:07 10  02:44  3  04:45  4  06:56  5  05:17  4  09:13  7  04:22  6  02:09  7  00:28 12
                                                 -01:31     00:38    -00:13     00:53    -02:32     00:34     02:02     01:06     00:26     00:10   
 3. Jēkabs Poikāns            00:42:16 19:03:19   03:02  6  04:40  5  08:39  7  12:49  5  20:35  2  25:34  2  33:30  1  39:49  3  41:56  3  42:16  3 00:42:16
     897 Auseklis IK               M14            03:02  6  01:38  6  03:59  8  04:10  3  07:46  7  04:59  3  07:56  4  06:19 11  02:07  5  00:20 10
                                                 -01:23     00:09     01:02     00:18    -01:42     00:16     00:45     03:03     00:24     00:02   
 4. Rūdolfs Gills             00:45:47 19:16:00   02:36  4  04:18  4  07:06  3  18:11 10  24:21  8  29:40  5  36:03  4  43:28  4  45:32  4  45:47  4 00:45:47
      42 Auseklis                  M14            02:36  4  01:42  7  02:48  4  11:05 10  06:10  2  05:19  6  06:23  1  07:25 12  02:04  4  00:15  4
                                                 -01:49     00:13    -00:09     07:13    -03:18     00:36    -00:48     04:09     00:21    -00:03   
 5. Gustavs Ribaks            00:46:00 16:22:29   04:10  9  05:37  8  08:20  6  17:44  9  25:18  9  29:47  6  40:16  6  43:56  5  45:42  5  46:00  5 00:46:00
    2561 Auseklis                  M14            04:10  9  01:27  1  02:43  2  09:24  9  07:34  6  04:29  1  10:29  8  03:40  2  01:46  2  00:18  6
                                                 -00:15    -00:02    -00:14     05:32    -01:54    -00:14     03:18     00:24     00:03     00:00   
 6. Lars Anders Luiks         00:48:09 16:29:32   01:56  1  03:28  1  11:28  9  14:08  6  23:25  7  28:42  4  39:42  5  45:45  7  47:53  6  48:09  6 00:48:09
     550 Kāpa OK                   M14            01:56  1  01:32  5  08:00 12  02:40  1  09:17  8  05:17  4  11:00 10  06:03 10  02:08  6  00:16  5
                                                 -02:29     00:03     05:03    -01:12    -00:11     00:34     03:49     02:47     00:25    -00:02   
 7. Pauls Straume             00:49:03 17:21:39   03:15  7  05:33  7  08:10  5  15:29  7  21:25  3  30:59  9  41:34  7  45:32  6  48:53  7  49:03  7 00:49:03
    1010 Auseklis                  M14            03:15  7  02:18 11  02:37  1  07:19  8  05:56  1  09:34 12  10:35  9  03:58  3  03:21 10  00:10  1
                                                 -01:10     00:49    -00:20     03:27    -03:32     04:51     03:24     00:42     01:38    -00:08   
 8. Oskars Gills              00:51:50 19:43:06   03:27  8  06:20 10  12:01 10  17:28  8  27:16 10  36:41 10  45:44 10  49:45 10  51:31  8  51:50  8 00:51:50
     551 Auseklis                  M14            03:27  8  02:53 12  05:41  9  05:27  7  09:48 10  09:25 11  09:03  6  04:01  4  01:46  2  00:19  9
                                                 -00:58     01:24     02:44     01:35     00:20     04:42     01:52     00:45     00:03     00:01   
 9. Arvils Apsītis            00:52:33 19:57:51   02:20  3  03:48  3  06:48  2  12:02  1  22:51  6  30:25  8  43:07  9  48:40  8  52:21 10  52:33  9 00:52:33
     855 Auseklis                  M14            02:20  3  01:28  2  03:00  7  05:14  5  10:49 12  07:34  9  12:42 11  05:33  8  03:41 12  00:12  2
                                                 -02:05    -00:01     00:03     01:22     01:21     02:51     05:31     02:17     01:58    -00:06   
10. Kārlis Nīgulis            00:52:34 19:57:53   02:15  2  03:44  2  06:39  1  12:03  2  22:42  5  30:18  7  43:03  8  48:46  9  52:20  9  52:34 10 00:52:34
    1776                           M14            02:15  2  01:29  3  02:55  5  05:24  6  10:39 11  07:36 10  12:45 12  05:43  9  03:34 11  00:14  3
                                                 -02:10     00:00    -00:02     01:32     01:11     02:53     05:34     02:27     01:51    -00:04   
11. Kārlis Poikāns            00:56:33 19:57:45   04:58 12  06:52 12  13:38 11  28:38 11  35:09 12  41:58 12  49:24 11  54:01 11  56:11 11  56:33 11 00:56:33
    1899 Auseklis IK               M14            04:58 12  01:54  9  06:46 10  15:00 12  06:31  4  06:49  8  07:26  3  04:37  7  02:10  8  00:22 11
                                                  00:33     00:25     03:49     11:08    -02:57     02:06     00:15     01:21     00:27     00:04   
12. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:56:43 19:57:55   04:56 11  06:46 11  13:42 12  28:40 12  35:07 11  41:53 11  49:50 12  54:09 12  56:25 12  56:43 12 00:56:43
    5000 Auseklis                  M14            04:56 11  01:50  8  06:56 11  14:58 11  06:27  3  06:46  7  07:57  5  04:19  5  02:16  9  00:18  6
                                                  00:31     00:21     03:59     11:06    -03:01     02:03     00:46     01:03     00:33     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:56     01:27     02:37     02:40     05:56     04:29     06:23     03:16     01:43     00:10   00:30:37

W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2980 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Berga                00:38:40 19:17:14   02:52  3  04:34  2  08:45  3  13:10  2  20:18  2  25:25  2  32:22  1  35:46  1  38:16  1  38:40  1 00:38:40
      30 Saldus OK                 W21C           02:52  3  01:42  2  04:11  5  04:25  2  07:08  3  05:07  2  06:57  2  03:24  3  02:30  3  00:24  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ineta Vendiņa-Birzniece   00:39:40 18:35:12   02:13  1  03:52  1  07:45  1  12:08  1  18:09  1  22:45  1  34:05  2  37:10  2  39:17  2  39:40  2 00:39:40
     474                           W21C           02:13  1  01:39  1  03:53  4  04:23  1  06:01  2  04:36  1  11:20  5  03:05  1  02:07  1  00:23  3
                                                 -00:39    -00:03    -00:18    -00:02    -01:07    -00:31     04:23    -00:19    -00:23    -00:01   
 3. Kristīne Done             00:45:53 16:06:48   04:12  5  05:57  4  09:33  4  19:47  5  27:17  3  33:34  4  39:46  3  43:03  3  45:30  3  45:53  3 00:45:53
     622                           W21C           04:12  5  01:45  3  03:36  3  10:14  5  07:30  4  06:17  4  06:12  1  03:17  2  02:27  2  00:23  3
                                                  01:20     00:03    -00:35     05:49     00:22     01:10    -00:45    -00:07    -00:03    -00:01   
 4. Liene Zariņa              00:49:49 19:00:59   08:46  7  11:45  6  14:44  6  21:36  6  27:20  5  32:52  3  40:48  4  45:24  4  49:26  4  49:49  4 00:49:49
     761                           W21C           08:46  7  02:59  5  02:59  1  06:52  4  05:44  1  05:32  3  07:56  3  04:36  4  04:02  6  00:23  3
                                                  05:54     01:17    -01:12     02:27    -01:24     00:25     00:59     01:12     01:32    -00:01   
 5. Līga Lagzdkalne           00:53:04 17:57:47   04:06  4  07:24  5  11:54  5  17:55  3  27:18  4  36:06  6  44:52  5  49:34  5  52:43  5  53:04  5 00:53:04
     861 OK Kurmis                 W21C           04:06  4  03:18  6  04:30  6  06:01  3  09:23  6  08:48  6  08:46  4  04:42  5  03:09  4  00:21  2
                                                  01:14     01:36     00:19     01:36     02:15     03:41     01:49     01:18     00:39    -00:03   
 6. Helēna Laizāne            00:56:48 19:16:02   02:31  2  05:08  3  08:12  2  19:37  4  27:35  6  34:43  5  48:01  6  53:08  6  56:24  6  56:48  6 00:56:48
    1140 Sigulda OK                W21C           02:31  2  02:37  4  03:04  2  11:25  6  07:58  5  07:08  5  13:18  6  05:07  6  03:16  5  00:24  6
                                                 -00:21     00:55    -01:07     07:00     00:50     02:01     06:21     01:43     00:46     00:00   
 7. Inga Vilde                01:25:49 16:45:13   06:12  6  12:41  7  17:37  7  30:40  7  43:29  7  53:22  7  70:38  7  80:04  7  85:29  7  85:49  7 01:25:49
     722                           W21C           06:12  6  06:29  7  04:56  7  13:03  7  12:49  7  09:53  7  17:16  7  09:26  7  05:25  7  00:20  1
                                                  03:20     04:47     00:45     08:38     05:41     04:46     10:19     06:02     02:55    -00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:13     01:39     02:59     04:23     05:44     04:36     06:12     03:05     02:07     00:20   00:33:18

OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2980 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Liene Pērkone             00:41:54 19:07:21   02:58  2  04:38  1  07:22  1  11:16  1  19:11  1  25:08  1  34:04  1  38:02  1  41:39  1  41:54  1 00:41:54
    1315 Auseklis                  OPEN1          02:58  2  01:40  1  02:44  1  03:54  1  07:55  2  05:57  1  08:56  2  03:58  1  03:37  3  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiāna Kadaša          00:47:06 18:54:32   02:48  1  04:50  2  07:50  2  11:57  2  19:35  2  28:47  2  38:44  2  43:57  2  46:48  2  47:06  2 00:47:06
     766 Auseklis                  OPEN1          02:48  1  02:02  3  03:00  2  04:07  2  07:38  1  09:12  4  09:57  3  05:13  4  02:51  1  00:18  2
                                                 -00:10     00:22     00:16     00:13    -00:17     03:15     01:01     01:15    -00:46     00:03   
 3. Una Vanaga                00:54:17 18:55:44   10:10  5  11:54  4  15:52  4  21:27  4  32:58  4  39:15  4  46:14  3  50:35  3  53:42  3  54:17  3 00:54:17
    1403 De Niro SK                OPEN1          10:10  5  01:44  2  03:58  3  05:35  3  11:31  3  06:17  2  06:59  1  04:21  2  03:07  2  00:35  5
                                                  07:12     00:04     01:14     01:41     03:36     00:20    -01:57     00:23    -00:30     00:20   
 4. Valda Ulmane              01:02:17 18:15:21   04:29  3  06:55  3  11:36  3  17:21  3  30:16  3  37:09  3  51:54  4  56:57  4  61:55  4  62:17  4 01:02:17
     641 IK Auseklis               OPEN1          04:29  3  02:26  4  04:41  4  05:45  4  12:55  5  06:53  3  14:45  4  05:03  3  04:58  4  00:22  4
                                                  01:31     00:46     01:57     01:51     05:00     00:56     05:49     01:05     01:21     00:07   
 5. Valters Siliņš            01:25:50 16:45:14   06:12  4  12:43  5  17:39  5  30:40  5  43:26  5  53:13  5  70:35  5  79:56  5  85:29  5  85:50  5 01:25:50
    1973 Auseklis                  OPEN1          06:12  4  06:31  5  04:56  5  13:01  5  12:46  4  09:47  5  17:22  5  09:21  5  05:33  5  00:21  3
                                                  03:14     04:51     02:12     09:07     04:51     03:50     08:26     05:23     01:56     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:48     01:40     02:44     03:54     07:38     05:57     06:59     03:58     02:51     00:15   00:38:44

W80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2980 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anda Plukše               01:12:42 16:48:57   07:58  1  11:20  1  16:22  1  24:25  1  39:20  1  47:59  1  60:51  1  67:21  1  72:06  1  72:42  1 01:12:42
     937 Mona                      W80            07:58  1  03:22  1  05:02  1  08:03  1  14:55  1  08:39  1  12:52  1  06:30  1  04:45  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   07:58     03:22     05:02     08:03     14:55     08:39     12:52     06:30     04:45     00:36   01:12:42

M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2980 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Arno Līcis                00:59:52 16:24:03   04:16  1  06:42  1  12:00  1  20:06  1  30:27  1  38:43  1  49:14  1  55:26  1  59:14  1  59:52  1 00:59:52
    1020 Ozons                     M80            04:16  1  02:26  1  05:18  1  08:06  1  10:21  1  08:16  1  10:31  1  06:12  1  03:48  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:16     02:26     05:18     08:06     10:21     08:16     10:31     06:12     03:48     00:38   00:59:52

W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 51)   8.( 52)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Signe Meldere             00:51:51 19:20:35   02:50  3  04:37  3  10:53  2  13:39  1  15:43  1  17:43  1  22:07  1  29:44  1  35:25  1  42:39  1  49:07  1  51:33  1  51:51  1 00:51:51
    1396 Baloži                    W40B           02:50  3  01:47  3  06:16  2  02:46  1  02:04  1  02:00  5  04:24  4  07:37  4  05:41  2  07:14  2  06:28  4  02:26  4  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Slaide               00:57:36 19:02:06   02:07  1  03:29  1  07:34  1  22:11  2  24:49  2  26:40  2  31:00  2  37:23  2  43:32  2  49:51  2  55:18  2  57:16  2  57:36  2 00:57:36
    1154 Baldones Lauvas           W40B           02:07  1  01:22  1  04:05  1  14:37  7  02:38  4  01:51  4  04:20  3  06:23  1  06:09  4  06:19  1  05:27  1  01:58  1  00:20  4
                                                 -00:43    -00:25    -02:11     11:51     00:34    -00:09    -00:04    -01:14     00:28    -00:55    -01:01    -00:28     00:02   
 3. Dace Ščadro               01:05:03 18:25:32   02:07  1  03:54  2  22:03  4  25:21  3  27:55  3  29:35  3  33:39  3  41:57  3  47:34  3  54:55  3  60:23  3  64:46  3  65:03  3 01:05:03
    1243 BPG                       W40B           02:07  1  01:47  3  18:09  6  03:18  2  02:34  3  01:40  1  04:04  2  08:18  5  05:37  1  07:21  4  05:28  2  04:23  7  00:17  1
                                                 -00:43     00:00     11:53     00:32     00:30    -00:20    -00:20     00:41    -00:04     00:07    -01:00     01:57    -00:01   
 4. Sigita Cimermane          01:18:10 18:44:36   07:54  7  09:32  5  33:18  7  38:29  7  40:46  5  42:30  5  46:30  4  53:25  4  60:42  4  67:56  4  75:34  4  77:49  4  78:10  4 01:18:10
     885 Ap Pasaule                W40B           07:54  7  01:38  2  23:46  7  05:11  3  02:17  2  01:44  3  04:00  1  06:55  3  07:17  5  07:14  2  07:38  5  02:15  2  00:21  5
                                                  05:04    -00:09     17:30     02:25     00:13    -00:16    -00:24    -00:42     01:36     00:00     01:10    -00:11     00:03   
 5. Ilze Kažociņa             01:25:02 17:24:44   06:11  6  09:00  4  20:49  3  30:56  4  35:25  4  37:06  4  55:56  7  62:31  5  68:27  5  76:14  5  82:21  5  84:43  5  85:02  5 01:25:02
    1128                           W40B           06:11  6  02:49  5  11:49  5  10:07  4  04:29  5  01:41  2  18:50  7  06:35  2  05:56  3  07:47  5  06:07  3  02:22  3  00:19  3
                                                  03:21     01:02     05:33     07:21     02:25    -00:19     14:26    -01:02     00:15     00:33    -00:21    -00:04     00:01   
 6. Ilze Gilla                01:55:54 19:30:58   05:27  4  12:11  6  23:02  5  36:13  5  41:23  6  44:55  6  52:40  5  66:39  6  78:00  6           111:19  6 115:18  6 115:54  6 01:55:54
     650 Auseklis                  W40B           05:27  4  06:44  6  10:51  3  13:11  5  05:10  7  03:32  7  07:45  5  13:59  6  11:21  6                                00:36  6
                                                  02:37     04:57     04:35     10:25     03:06     01:32     03:21     06:22     05:40                                   00:18   
 7. Ingūna Šternberga         01:56:03 19:31:01   05:29  5  12:14  7  23:08  6  36:51  6  41:28  7  44:58  7  52:48  6  66:47  7  78:56  7           111:25  7 115:25  7 116:03  7 01:56:03
     771                           W40B           05:29  5  06:45  7  10:54  4  13:43  6  04:37  6  03:30  6  07:50  6  13:59  6  12:09  7                                00:38  7
                                                  02:39     04:58     04:38     10:57     02:33     01:30     03:26     06:22     06:28                                   00:20   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:07     01:22     04:05     02:46     02:04     01:40     04:00     06:23     05:37     06:19     05:27     01:58     00:17   00:44:05

W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 51)   8.( 52)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Zvirbule             00:55:14 18:46:41   02:17  1  03:51  1  13:15  2  16:45  2  19:03  2  20:52  2  24:38  2  31:05  2  37:00  2  46:55  1  52:42  1  54:50  1  55:14  1 00:55:14
     636                           W45B           02:17  1  01:34  1  09:24  2  03:30  1  02:18  1  01:49  2  03:46  1  06:27  2  05:55  2  09:55  2  05:47  2  02:08  3  00:24  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Štāle                00:55:29 18:41:12   02:19  2  04:28  2  10:01  1  14:09  1  16:56  1  19:16  1  23:04  1  29:45  1  35:58  1  47:07  2  53:10  2  55:10  2  55:29  2 00:55:29
     741 Ogre                      W45B           02:19  2  02:09  2  05:33  1  04:08  2  02:47  2  02:20  3  03:48  2  06:41  3  06:13  3  11:09  3  06:03  3  02:00  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:02     00:35    -03:51     00:38     00:29     00:31     00:02     00:14     00:18     01:14     00:16    -00:08    -00:05   
 3. Inga Veļķere              00:57:12 18:52:19   02:52  3  05:18  3  14:58  3  21:02  3  24:05  3  25:45  3  30:07  3  35:44  3  40:42  3  49:25  3  54:45  3  56:52  3  57:12  3 00:57:12
     244 Auseklis                  W45B           02:52  3  02:26  3  09:40  3  06:04  3  03:03  3  01:40  1  04:22  3  05:37  1  04:58  1  08:43  1  05:20  1  02:07  2  00:20  2
                                                  00:35     00:52     00:16     02:34     00:45    -00:09     00:36    -00:50    -00:57    -01:12    -00:27    -00:01    -00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:17     01:34     05:33     03:30     02:18     01:40     03:46     05:37     04:58     08:43     05:20     02:00     00:19   00:47:35

W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 51)   8.( 52)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jolanta Galzone           00:43:55 19:44:26   02:14  1  03:30  1  06:56  1  08:54  1  10:36  1  15:42  1  18:54  1  24:13  1  29:07  1  36:49  1  41:45  1  43:36  1  43:55  1 00:43:55
     209                           W50            02:14  1  01:16  1  03:26  1  01:58  1  01:42  1  05:06  4  03:12  1  05:19  1  04:54  1  07:42  3  04:56  1  01:51  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         01:00:50 17:29:24   02:39  2  04:22  2  09:13  2  13:16  2  15:47  2  22:39  2  26:26  2  32:59  2  39:26  2  49:10  2  57:34  2  60:26  2  60:50  2 01:00:50
     745 Ozons                     W50            02:39  2  01:43  2  04:51  2  04:03  2  02:31  3  06:52  5  03:47  2  06:33  2  06:27  4  09:44  5  08:24  5  02:52  3  00:24  5
                                                  00:25     00:27     01:25     02:05     00:49     01:46     00:35     01:14     01:33     02:02     03:28     01:01     00:05   
 3. Lolita Butāne             01:02:43 19:12:05   03:28  5  06:54  5  13:04  4  20:13  3  23:55  3  25:59  3  31:04  3  38:20  3  44:19  3  51:50  3  58:47  3  62:20  3  62:43  3 01:02:43
    1150 Auseklis                  W50            03:28  5  03:26  5  06:10  4  07:09  4  03:42  5  02:04  2  05:05  4  07:16  5  05:59  3  07:31  2  06:57  4  03:33  5  00:23  3
                                                  01:14     02:10     02:44     05:11     02:00    -03:02     01:53     01:57     01:05    -00:11     02:01     01:42     00:04   
 4. Linda Meļķerte            01:03:22 17:53:59   02:42  3  04:48  3  10:27  3  26:18  4  28:26  4  30:20  4  35:02  4  42:09  4  47:03  4  54:19  4  60:37  4  63:02  4  63:22  4 01:03:22
     366                           W50            02:42  3  02:06  3  05:39  3  15:51  5  02:08  2  01:54  1  04:42  3  07:07  4  04:54  1  07:16  1  06:18  2  02:25  2  00:20  2
                                                  00:28     00:50     02:13     13:53     00:26    -03:12     01:30     01:48     00:00    -00:26     01:22     00:34     00:01   
 5. Līga Gulbe                01:24:59 17:53:13   03:14  4  05:38  4  33:26  5  38:38  5  41:59  5  44:36  5  50:35  5  57:36  5  65:40  5  75:00  5  81:38  5  84:36  5  84:59  5 01:24:59
      80 Auseklis                  W50            03:14  4  02:24  4  27:48  5  05:12  3  03:21  4  02:37  3  05:59  5  07:01  3  08:04  5  09:20  4  06:38  3  02:58  4  00:23  3
                                                  01:00     01:08     24:22     03:14     01:39    -02:29     02:47     01:42     03:10     01:38     01:42     01:07     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:14     01:16     03:26     01:58     01:42     01:54     03:12     05:19     04:54     07:16     04:56     01:51     00:19   00:40:17

W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 51)   8.( 52)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valentīna Grasmane        00:41:06 18:33:02   01:51  1  03:16  1  07:19  1  10:55  1  12:26  1  13:44  1  17:52  1  23:59  1  28:45  1  34:54  1  39:10  1  40:49  1  41:06  1 00:41:06
     262                           W55            01:51  1  01:25  1  04:03  1  03:36  1  01:31  1  01:18  1  04:08  1  06:07  1  04:46  1  06:09  1  04:16  1  01:39  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:51     01:25     04:03     03:36     01:31     01:18     04:08     06:07     04:46     06:09     04:16     01:39     00:17   00:41:06

W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 51)   8.( 52)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Laure                00:55:52 16:29:53   03:13  3  07:15  5  11:56  2  15:39  1  18:32  1  20:34  1  24:59  1  32:07  1  38:03  1  46:26  1  52:37  1  55:27  1  55:52  1 00:55:52
     222 Auseklis                  W60            03:13  3  04:02  5  04:41  1  03:43  2  02:53  2  02:02  3  04:25  4  07:08  3  05:56  2  08:23  3  06:11  2  02:50  4  00:25  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Tāse                 00:56:30 16:17:54   03:03  2  05:34  2  14:30  5  17:49  4  20:47  3  22:59  3  27:17  3  35:00  3  39:59  2  47:09  2  53:45  2  56:06  2  56:30  2 00:56:30
     676 Bērnu Slimnīca            W60            03:03  2  02:31  3  08:56  6  03:19  1  02:58  3  02:12  4  04:18  3  07:43  4  04:59  1  07:10  1  06:36  3  02:21  1  00:24  2
                                                 -00:10    -01:31     04:15    -00:24     00:05     00:10    -00:07     00:35    -00:57    -01:13     00:25    -00:29    -00:01   
 3. Mudīte Kaļķe              01:02:31 18:04:44   03:18  4  06:13  4  12:04  3  15:58  2  23:02  4  24:57  4  29:10  4  35:52  4  44:02  4  53:31  4  59:31  3  62:05  3  62:31  3 01:02:31
    1227                           W60            03:18  4  02:55  4  05:51  2  03:54  3  07:04  7  01:55  2  04:13  2  06:42  2  08:10  4  09:29  6  06:00  1  02:34  2  00:26  5
                                                  00:05    -01:07     01:10     00:11     04:11    -00:07    -00:12    -00:26     02:14     01:06    -00:11    -00:16     00:01   
 4. Dzintra Leja              01:04:31 17:09:05   02:43  1  04:30  1  10:48  1  16:08  3  18:57  2  21:10  2  25:59  2  34:15  2  44:01  3  53:28  3  61:15  4  64:05  4  64:31  4 01:04:31
    3096 Alnis OK                  W60            02:43  1  01:47  1  06:18  3  05:20  4  02:49  1  02:13  5  04:49  5  08:16  5  09:46  5  09:27  5  07:47  6  02:50  4  00:26  5
                                                 -00:30    -02:15     01:37     01:37    -00:04     00:11     00:24     01:08     03:50     01:04     01:36     00:00     00:01   
 5. Anita Kehre               01:09:10 18:42:31   03:57  6  08:41  6  15:57  6  24:26  6  27:55  6  30:22  6  35:16  6  43:36  6  49:50  5  58:49  5  65:46  5  68:46  5  69:10  5 01:09:10
     486                           W60            03:57  6  04:44  6  07:16  5  08:29  6  03:29  5  02:27  6  04:54  6  08:20  6  06:14  3  08:59  4  06:57  4  03:00  6  00:24  2
                                                  00:44     00:42     02:35     04:46     00:36     00:25     00:29     01:12     00:18     00:36     00:46     00:10    -00:01   
 6. Inta Brūna                01:11:29 17:08:03   04:12  7  06:05  3  12:40  4  23:32  5  26:44  5  28:32  5  32:18  5  38:41  5  54:08  6  61:28  6  68:36  6  71:11  6  71:29  6 01:11:29
     775 LU BVEF                   W60            04:12  7  01:53  2  06:35  4  10:52  7  03:12  4  01:48  1  03:46  1  06:23  1  15:27  7  07:20  2  07:08  5  02:35  3  00:18  1
                                                  00:59    -02:09     01:54     07:09     00:19    -00:14    -00:39    -00:45     09:31    -01:03     00:57    -00:15    -00:07   
 7. Ingūna Leiškalne          01:34:59 16:18:00   03:43  5  10:15  7  21:48  7  27:12  7  31:13  7  33:54  7  48:31  7  59:39  7  70:24  7  81:58  7  90:55  7  94:16  7  94:59  7 01:34:59
    2107 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          W60            03:43  5  06:32  7  11:33  7  05:24  5  04:01  6  02:41  7  14:37  7  11:08  7  10:45  6  11:34  7  08:57  7  03:21  7  00:43  7
                                                  00:30     02:30     06:52     01:41     01:08     00:39     10:12     04:00     04:49     03:11     02:46     00:31     00:18   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:43     01:47     04:41     03:19     02:49     01:48     03:46     06:23     04:59     07:10     06:00     02:21     00:18   00:48:04

W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 51)   8.( 52)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Lauma Žilko               00:43:30 18:30:44   02:28  1  03:56  1  10:05  1  12:39  1  14:26  1  15:58  1  19:29  1  25:47  1  31:17  1  36:48  1  41:32  1  43:11  1  43:30  1 00:43:30
     472 Kāpa OK                   W65            02:28  1  01:28  1  06:09  1  02:34  1  01:47  1  01:32  1  03:31  1  06:18  1  05:30  1  05:31  1  04:44  1  01:39  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Antra Āriņa               01:10:25 17:35:00   04:31  4  07:12  3  13:52  2  17:43  2  22:02  3  24:55  3  30:55  2  40:47  2  47:55  2  59:36  2  66:35  2  70:02  2  70:25  2 01:10:25
     280 ind.                      W65            04:31  4  02:41  3  06:40  2  03:51  3  04:19  4  02:53  3  06:00  3  09:52  3  07:08  3  11:41  2  06:59  2  03:27  3  00:23  2
                                                  02:03     01:13     00:31     01:17     02:32     01:21     02:29     03:34     01:38     06:10     02:15     01:48     00:04   
 3. Vladislava Zvirbule       01:14:21 17:42:50   03:17  2  05:36  2  14:44  3  17:57  3  20:07  2  22:16  2  37:59  3  44:45  3  51:37  3  63:47  3  70:49  3  73:58  3  74:21  3 01:14:21
     625 OK KO                     W65            03:17  2  02:19  2  09:08  4  03:13  2  02:10  2  02:09  2  15:43  5  06:46  2  06:52  2  12:10  4  07:02  3  03:09  2  00:23  2
                                                  00:49     00:51     02:59     00:39     00:23     00:37     12:12     00:28     01:22     06:39     02:18     01:30     00:04   
 4. Irina Stupāne             01:30:00 17:18:41   03:49  3  09:06  5  17:05  4  24:30  4  28:38  4  34:30  4  40:27  4  56:27  4  64:00  4  76:24  4  84:56  4  89:24  4  90:00  4 01:30:00
    1053                           W65            03:49  3  05:17  5  07:59  3  07:25  5  04:08  3  05:52  5  05:57  2  16:00  5  07:33  4  12:24  5  08:32  4  04:28  5  00:36  5
                                                  01:21     03:49     01:50     04:51     02:21     04:20     02:26     09:42     02:03     06:53     03:48     02:49     00:17   
 5. Gunta Vilciņa             02:03:57 16:50:16   05:32  5  08:58  4  52:15  5  56:50  5  63:52  5  67:41  5  74:25  5  89:39  5  97:24  5 109:12  5 119:38  5 123:24  5 123:57  5 02:03:57
     799 Meža sports               W65            05:32  5  03:26  4  43:17  5  04:35  4  07:02  5  03:49  4  06:44  4  15:14  4  07:45  5  11:48  3  10:26  5  03:46  4  00:33  4
                                                  03:04     01:58     37:08     02:01     05:15     02:17     03:13     08:56     02:15     06:17     05:42     02:07     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:28     01:28     06:09     02:34     01:47     01:32     03:31     06:18     05:30     05:31     04:44     01:39     00:19   00:43:30

W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 51)   8.( 52)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ruta Kukka                00:54:33 15:53:01   02:47  1  04:29  1  09:08  1  12:01  1  14:37  1  16:18  1  23:11  1  29:37  1  38:35  1  45:59  1  51:29  1  54:07  1  54:33  1 00:54:33
     501 Kāpa OK                   W70            02:47  1  01:42  1  04:39  1  02:53  1  02:36  1  01:41  1  06:53  1  06:26  1  08:58  1  07:24  1  05:30  1  02:38  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:47     01:42     04:39     02:53     02:36     01:41     06:53     06:26     08:58     07:24     05:30     02:38     00:26   00:54:33

W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 51)   8.( 52)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aija Andersone            01:15:33 18:02:46   04:53  1  08:21  1  15:53  1  26:47  1  30:20  1  32:45  1  38:06  1  46:46  1  55:32  1  65:06  1  72:03  1  75:06  1  75:33  1 01:15:33
     188 Seniors                   W75            04:53  1  03:28  1  07:32  1  10:54  1  03:33  1  02:25  1  05:21  1  08:40  1  08:46  1  09:34  1  06:57  1  03:03  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:53     03:28     07:32     10:54     03:33     02:25     05:21     08:40     08:46     09:34     06:57     03:03     00:27   01:15:33

M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 51)   8.( 52)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Zvirgzds            00:51:43 18:50:01   02:37  1  04:40  1  10:30  1  13:20  1  15:50  1  17:39  1  21:28  1  27:38  1  33:44  1  43:28  1  49:16  1  51:25  1  51:43  1 00:51:43
     352 Seniors                   M75            02:37  1  02:03  2  05:50  2  02:50  1  02:30  1  01:49  1  03:49  1  06:10  1  06:06  1  09:44  3  05:48  1  02:09  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ojārs Lietuvietis         01:09:51 17:44:07   02:54  2  04:52  2  13:34  3  17:23  3  20:26  3  23:14  3  27:30  3  39:50  3  49:30  2  57:59  2  66:49  2  69:29  2  69:51  2 01:09:51
      45 Sigulda                   M75            02:54  2  01:58  1  08:42  3  03:49  3  03:03  2  02:48  3  04:16  2  12:20  3  09:40  2  08:29  1  08:50  3  02:40  2  00:22  2
                                                  00:17    -00:05     02:52     00:59     00:33     00:59     00:27     06:10     03:34    -01:15     03:02     00:31     00:04   
 3. Vilis Dubrovskis          01:11:08 16:46:38   03:32  3  05:38  3  10:54  2  14:31  2  18:26  2  20:33  2  26:51  2  35:19  2  50:05  3  58:53  3  67:41  3  70:37  3  71:08  3 01:11:08
     128 Seniors                   M75            03:32  3  02:06  3  05:16  1  03:37  2  03:55  3  02:07  2  06:18  3  08:28  2  14:46  3  08:48  2  08:48  2  02:56  3  00:31  3
                                                  00:55     00:03    -00:34     00:47     01:25     00:18     02:29     02:18     08:40    -00:56     03:00     00:47     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:37     01:58     05:16     02:50     02:30     01:49     03:49     06:10     06:06     08:29     05:48     02:09     00:18   00:49:49

OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 51)   8.( 52)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Lielmanis           00:49:53 18:42:27   01:51  1  03:41  3  09:26  3  16:10  4  17:19  4  18:43  4  22:13  2  27:48  1  34:10  1  42:42  1  48:10  1  49:36  1  49:53  1 00:49:53
     750 ARHITEKTI                 OPEN2          01:51  1  01:50  7  05:45  3  06:44  5  01:09  1  01:24  3  03:30  3  05:35  2  06:22  3  08:32  6  05:28  6  01:26  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kevins Švalbe             00:53:17 17:48:01   02:16  4  03:55  4  10:27  4  13:09  3  14:44  3  16:02  3  25:04  4  32:11  5  38:54  4  46:29  2  51:22  2  53:00  2  53:17  2 00:53:17
    3124 Alnis-JNSC                OPEN2          02:16  4  01:39  6  06:32  4  02:42  1  01:35  3  01:18  2  09:02  6  07:07  5  06:43  4  07:35  2  04:53  4  01:38  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:25    -00:11     00:47    -04:02     00:26    -00:06     05:32     01:32     00:21    -00:57    -00:35     00:12     00:00   
 3. Aivars Bērziņš            00:56:24 17:46:55   02:19  5  03:57  5  07:51  2  11:29  1  14:11  2  15:51  2  20:01  1  28:33  2  35:28  2  48:14  4  53:25  3  56:04  3  56:24  3 00:56:24
     631 Ozolnieki                 OPEN2          02:19  5  01:38  5  03:54  2  03:38  2  02:42  7  01:40  5  04:10  4  08:32  7  06:55  5  12:46  7  05:11  5  02:39  5  00:20  6
                                                  00:28    -00:12    -01:51    -03:06     01:33     00:16     00:40     02:57     00:33     04:14    -00:17     01:13     00:03   
 4. Bruno Šterns              00:56:41 19:38:33   02:01  2  03:29  1  07:10  1  12:45  2  13:59  1  15:14  1  25:50  5  30:37  4  44:41  5  50:27  5  54:46  4  56:26  4  56:41  4 00:56:41
     778 OK Ogre                   OPEN2          02:01  2  01:28  2  03:41  1  05:35  4  01:14  2  01:15  1  10:36  7  04:47  1  14:04  7  05:46  1  04:19  1  01:40  3  00:15  1
                                                  00:10    -00:22    -02:04    -01:09     00:05    -00:09     07:06    -00:48     07:42    -02:46    -01:09     00:14    -00:02   
 5. Olivers Plociņš           01:01:50 16:35:20   02:13  3  03:34  2  15:55  7  25:47  6  28:04  6  29:32  6  32:40  6  39:14  6  45:29  6  53:29  6  58:15  6  61:33  5  61:50  5 01:01:50
     620 OK Ogre                   OPEN2          02:13  3  01:21  1  12:21  7  09:52  6  02:17  6  01:28  4  03:08  1  06:34  4  06:15  2  08:00  3  04:46  2  03:18  6  00:17  2
                                                  00:22    -00:29     06:36     03:08     01:08     00:04    -00:22     00:59    -00:07    -00:32    -00:42     01:52     00:00   
 6. Baiba Vasara-Beķere       01:02:51 18:27:50   02:50  7  04:20  6  11:15  5  16:11  5  18:01  5  20:00  5  23:11  3  29:30  3  38:32  3  46:59  3  55:14  5  62:32  6  62:51  6 01:02:51
     571                           OPEN2          02:50  7  01:30  3  06:55  5  04:56  3  01:50  4  01:59  6  03:11  2  06:19  3  09:02  6  08:27  5  08:15  7  07:18  7  00:19  5
                                                  00:59    -00:20     01:10    -01:48     00:41     00:35    -00:19     00:44     02:40    -00:05     02:47     05:52     00:02   
 7. Elza Žumbure              01:15:27 18:33:37   02:49  6  04:24  7  11:47  6  36:08  7  38:08  7  42:04  7  47:14  7  54:52  7  60:03  7  68:27  7  73:18  7  75:06  7  75:27  7 01:15:27
    1148                           OPEN2          02:49  6  01:35  4  07:23  6  24:21  7  02:00  5  03:56  7  05:10  5  07:38  6  05:11  1  08:24  4  04:51  3  01:48  4  00:21  7
                                                  00:58    -00:15     01:38     17:37     00:51     02:32     01:40     02:03    -01:11    -00:08    -00:37     00:22     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:51     01:21     03:41     02:42     01:09     01:15     03:08     04:47     05:11     05:46     04:19     01:26     00:15   00:36:51

W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 33)   8.( 52)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 48)  12.( 54)  13.( 47)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristiāna Šaško           00:51:32 19:29:55   01:44  1  05:08  1  06:26  1  08:27  1  15:31  2  17:46  2  22:02  2  32:09  2  34:37  2  38:22  2  45:05  2  46:21  1  49:48  2  51:16  1  51:32  1 00:51:32
       7 Ozons                     W16            01:44  1  03:24  1  01:18  1  02:01  2  07:04  4  02:15  1  04:16  3  10:07  1  02:28  3  03:45  3  06:43  1  01:16  3  03:27  3  01:28  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura Berķe               00:51:50 17:20:21   02:04  2  05:39  2  07:00  2  08:37  2  13:13  1  15:33  1  19:21  1  30:27  1  33:52  1  37:09  1  44:18  1  46:38  2  49:35  1  51:33  2  51:50  2 00:51:50
     315 Auseklis                  W16            02:04  2  03:35  2  01:21  2  01:37  1  04:36  1  02:20  2  03:48  1  11:06  3  03:25  4  03:17  2  07:09  2  02:20  4  02:57  1  01:58  3  00:17  4
                                                  00:20     00:11     00:03    -00:24    -02:28     00:05    -00:28     00:59     00:57    -00:28     00:26     01:04    -00:30     00:30     00:01   
 3. Elīze Bremze              00:58:58 18:29:28   02:24  3  06:44  3  08:53  3  10:54  3  16:12  3  20:08  3  24:59  4  36:01  3  38:10  3  43:28  3  51:39  3  52:51  3  55:53  3  58:42  3  58:58  3 00:58:58
     746 Ogres OK/SC               W16            02:24  3  04:20  4  02:09  3  02:01  2  05:18  3  03:56  4  04:51  4  11:02  2  02:09  1  05:18  4  08:11  3  01:12  2  03:02  2  02:49  4  00:16  2
                                                  00:40     00:56     00:51     00:00    -01:46     01:41     00:35     00:55    -00:19     01:33     01:28    -00:04    -00:25     01:21     00:00   
 4. Kitija Meldere            01:05:55 19:20:37   02:50  4  06:45  4  09:21  4  12:48  4  17:41  4  20:53  4  24:56  3  38:18  4  40:45  4  43:38  4  58:03  4  59:05  4  64:16  4  65:41  4  65:55  4 01:05:55
    1395 Baloži                    W16            02:50  4  03:55  3  02:36  4  03:27  4  04:53  2  03:12  3  04:03  2  13:22  4  02:27  2  02:53  1  14:25  4  01:02  1  05:11  4  01:25  1  00:14  1
                                                  01:06     00:31     01:18     01:26    -02:11     00:57    -00:13     03:15    -00:01    -00:52     07:42    -00:14     01:44    -00:03    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:44     03:24     01:18     01:37     04:36     02:15     03:48     10:07     02:09     02:53     06:43     01:02     02:57     01:25     00:14   00:46:12

W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 33)   8.( 52)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 48)  12.( 54)  13.( 47)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Laura Elīza Lapiņa        00:57:54 18:12:55   02:16  2  06:30  2  08:06  1  10:15  1  15:54  1  18:35  1  22:52  1  35:10  1  38:22  1  41:32  1  49:37  1  51:35  1  55:35  1  57:33  1  57:54  1 00:57:54
     162 OK Ziemeļkurzeme          W21B           02:16  2  04:14  4  01:36  1  02:09  2  05:39  1  02:41  2  04:17  1  12:18  3  03:12  6  03:10  2  08:05  1  01:58  5  04:00  4  01:58  7  00:21  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Zenta Lakovica            01:00:35 18:37:03   02:51  7  06:47  3  08:30  2  10:40  2  16:50  2  20:55  2  25:55  2  37:48  2  40:18  2  43:35  2  53:05  2  54:49  2  58:18  2  60:14  2  60:35  2 01:00:35
      46 Auseklis                  W21B           02:51  7  03:56  3  01:43  3  02:10  4  06:10  2  04:05  6  05:00  3  11:53  2  02:30  1  03:17  4  09:30  2  01:44  4  03:29  2  01:56  4  00:21  5
                                                  00:35    -00:18     00:07     00:01     00:31     01:24     00:43    -00:25    -00:42     00:07     01:25    -00:14    -00:31    -00:02     00:00   
 3. Sabīne Valtasa            01:01:08 18:00:16   02:05  1  05:48  1  09:51  6  11:55  5  18:34  4  21:05  3  26:19  3  38:11  3  40:41  3  44:27  3  54:20  3  55:53  3  59:02  3  60:49  3  61:08  3 01:01:08
     947 OK Saldus                 W21B           02:05  1  03:43  1  04:03 11  02:04  1  06:39  4  02:31  1  05:14  4  11:52  1  02:30  1  03:46  6  09:53  4  01:33  1  03:09  1  01:47  3  00:19  4
                                                 -00:11    -00:31     02:27    -00:05     01:00    -00:10     00:57    -00:26    -00:42     00:36     01:48    -00:25    -00:51    -00:11    -00:02   
 4. Dārta Ūbele               01:18:55 18:45:40   02:38  5  07:06  5  08:56  4  11:45  4  20:26  5  24:40  5  32:26  4  46:44  4  49:30  4  60:45  7  71:30  6  73:11  6  77:03  5  78:41  4  78:55  4 01:18:55
    1109                           W21B           02:38  5  04:28  5  01:50  4  02:49  9  08:41  7  04:14  7  07:46  8  14:18  6  02:46  4  11:15 11  10:45  5  01:41  3  03:52  3  01:38  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:22     00:14     00:14     00:40     03:02     01:33     03:29     02:00    -00:26     08:05     02:40    -00:17    -00:08    -00:20    -00:07   
 5. Dita Zaharova             01:20:08 19:35:53   03:00  8  06:51  4  08:33  3  11:08  3  17:49  3  21:15  4  38:01  6  53:40  8  57:34  8  61:30  8  71:21  5  72:55  5  77:51  6  79:47  5  80:08  5 01:20:08
     618 Auseklis                  W21B           03:00  8  03:51  2  01:42  2  02:35  7  06:41  5  03:26  4  16:46 10  15:39  9  03:54  9  03:56  7  09:51  3  01:34  2  04:56  6  01:56  4  00:21  5
                                                  00:44    -00:23     00:06     00:26     01:02     00:45     12:29     03:21     00:42     00:46     01:46    -00:24     00:56    -00:02     00:00   
 6. Ludmila Kazačenko         01:22:21 19:02:49   02:32  3  08:42  8  10:32  7  13:05  7  24:28  7  29:49  6  37:18  5  52:26  6  55:48  6  59:04  4  72:40  7  74:38  7  79:56  7  81:58  7  82:21  6 01:22:21
     753                           W21B           02:32  3  06:10 10  01:50  4  02:33  6  11:23  8  05:21  9  07:29  7  15:08  8  03:22  7  03:16  3  13:36  8  01:58  5  05:18  7  02:02  8  00:23  9
                                                  00:16     01:56     00:14     00:24     05:44     02:40     03:12     02:50     00:10     00:06     05:31     00:00     01:18     00:04     00:02   
 7. Laura Egle                01:22:26 19:21:11   02:33  4  08:17  7  10:52  8  14:01  8  21:54  6  33:07  8  38:45  8  52:40  7  55:51  7  59:54  6  70:39  4  72:39  4  76:56  4  81:49  6  82:26  7 01:22:26
    1345                           W21B           02:33  4  05:44  9  02:35  9  03:09 10  07:53  6  11:13 11  05:38  5  13:55  5  03:11  5  04:03  8  10:45  5  02:00  7  04:17  5  04:53 11  00:37 10
                                                  00:17     01:30     00:59     01:00     02:14     08:32     01:21     01:37    -00:01     00:53     02:40     00:02     00:17     02:55     00:16   
 8. Ilze Andersone            01:27:00 16:20:45   02:40  6  07:43  6  09:37  5  12:06  6  28:09  8  32:05  7  38:33  7  51:47  5  55:37  5  59:17  5  75:40  8  78:10  8  83:42  8  86:39  8  87:00  8 01:27:00
     458 RTU                       W21B           02:40  6  05:03  6  01:54  6  02:29  5  16:03 10  03:56  5  06:28  6  13:14  4  03:50  8  03:40  5  16:23  9  02:30  9  05:32  8  02:57  9  00:21  5
                                                  00:24     00:49     00:18     00:20     10:24     01:15     02:11     00:56     00:38     00:30     08:18     00:32     01:32     00:59     00:00   
 9. Linda Meire               01:34:37 19:23:31   05:21 10  30:20 11  32:31 11  34:40 11  41:18 10  44:29 10  49:13  9  66:13  9  68:50  9  75:16  9            84:31  9  92:59  9  94:19  9  94:37  9 01:34:37
    1372 Druva                     W21B           05:21 10  24:59 11  02:11  8  02:09  2  06:38  3  03:11  3  04:44  2  17:00 10  02:37  3  06:26  9                                01:20  1  00:18  2
                                                  03:05     20:45     00:35     00:00     00:59     00:30     00:27     04:42    -00:35     03:16                                  -00:38    -00:03   
10. Diāna Pronckute           01:48:07 18:27:18   04:41  9  10:02  9  13:41  9  17:33  9  29:02  9  35:29  9  56:58 10  72:01 10  76:17 10  85:07 10  97:15  9  99:37 10 105:52 10 107:49 10 108:07 10 01:48:07
     752                           W21B           04:41  9  05:21  7  03:39 10  03:52 11  11:29  9  06:27 10  21:29 11  15:03  7  04:16 11  08:50 10  12:08  7  02:22  8  06:15  9  01:57  6  00:18  2
                                                  02:25     01:07     02:03     01:43     05:50     03:46     17:12     02:45     01:04     05:40     04:03     00:24     02:15    -00:01    -00:03   
    Ilze Vilciņa              DQ       19:00:57   08:46 11  14:14 10  16:11 10  18:51 10  56:47 11  61:38 11  71:38 11  91:27 11  95:33 11  98:28 11                                                   DQ
     637                           W21B           08:46 11  05:28  8  01:57  7  02:40  8  37:56 11  04:51  8  10:00  9  19:49 11  04:06 10  02:55  1                      06:17 10  03:27 10          
                                                  06:30     01:14     00:21     00:31     32:17     02:10     05:43     07:31     00:54    -00:15                         02:17     01:29             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:05     03:43     01:36     02:04     05:39     02:31     04:17     11:52     02:30     02:55     08:05     01:33     03:09     01:20     00:14   00:53:33

W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 33)   8.( 52)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 48)  12.( 54)  13.( 47)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Goško                00:58:06 19:17:38   02:34  3  07:26  1  09:01  1  11:03  1  16:36  1  20:20  1  24:29  1  36:48  1  40:11  1  42:43  1  50:17  1  52:24  1  55:55  1  57:47  1  58:06  1 00:58:06
    1368 Auseklis IK               W35B           02:34  3  04:52  1  01:35  1  02:02  2  05:33  1  03:44  2  04:09  2  12:19  3  03:23  1  02:32  2  07:34  1  02:07  2  03:31  2  01:52  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aiga Švalbe               01:07:15 17:48:25   02:15  1  09:13  3  10:49  2  12:42  2  20:58  2  23:50  2  27:56  2  40:13  2  44:29  2  46:59  2  58:40  2  61:45  2  64:54  2  66:56  2  67:15  2 01:07:15
    3053 Alnis OK                  W35B           02:15  1  06:58  4  01:36  2  01:53  1  08:16  2  02:52  1  04:06  1  12:17  2  04:16  4  02:30  1  11:41  3  03:05  4  03:09  1  02:02  2  00:19  1
                                                 -00:19     02:06     00:01    -00:09     02:43    -00:52    -00:03    -00:02     00:53    -00:02     04:07     00:58    -00:22     00:10     00:00   
 3. Nora Austriņa             01:33:43 18:31:59   04:21  4  10:40  4  12:27  4  17:15  4  29:56  4  35:41  4  54:48  4  66:49  4  70:16  4  75:18  4  85:34  4  87:22  4  91:07  4  93:22  3  93:43  3 01:33:43
     755 Surikati                  W35B           04:21  4  06:19  3  01:47  3  04:48  4  12:41  3  05:45  3  19:07  4  12:01  1  03:27  2  05:02  4  10:16  2  01:48  1  03:45  3  02:15  3  00:21  3
                                                  01:47     01:27     00:12     02:46     07:08     02:01     14:58    -00:18     00:04     02:30     02:42    -00:19     00:14     00:23     00:02   
 4. Lāsma Midrijāne           01:34:19 17:31:48   02:31  2  08:29  2  10:50  3  13:25  3  28:09  3  34:25  3  41:31  3  58:02  3  62:14  3  66:12  3  82:50  3  85:20  3  89:41  3  93:56  4  94:19  4 01:34:19
     633                           W35B           02:31  2  05:58  2  02:21  4  02:35  3  14:44  4  06:16  4  07:06  3  16:31  4  04:12  3  03:58  3  16:38  4  02:30  3  04:21  4  04:15  4  00:23  4
                                                 -00:03     01:06     00:46     00:33     09:11     02:32     02:57     04:12     00:49     01:26     09:04     00:23     00:50     02:23     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:15     04:52     01:35     01:53     05:33     02:52     04:06     12:01     03:23     02:30     07:34     01:48     03:09     01:52     00:19   00:55:42

W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 33)   8.( 52)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 48)  12.( 54)  13.( 47)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anžela Šapovalova         00:49:02 19:19:39   01:46  1  09:24  6  10:45  6  12:21  3  17:21  2  19:43  2  23:23  1  32:37  1  34:41  1  36:57  1  42:49  1  44:09  1  47:17  1  48:49  1  49:02  1 00:49:02
      34 Auseklis IK               W40A           01:46  1  07:38  8  01:21  1  01:36  1  05:00  1  02:22  1  03:40  1  09:14  1  02:04  1  02:16  1  05:52  1  01:20  1  03:08  1  01:32  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gunta Lebedoka            01:02:15 18:33:16   02:55  5  08:01  4  09:36  4  11:31  2  22:50  5  25:46  4  30:07  2  41:22  2  44:34  2  47:25  2  54:54  2  56:36  2  60:20  2  61:58  2  62:15  2 01:02:15
    1254 Kurmis OK                 W40A           02:55  5  05:06  3  01:35  3  01:55  3  11:19  7  02:56  2  04:21  2  11:15  2  03:12  6  02:51  2  07:29  2  01:42  3  03:44  2  01:38  2  00:17  2
                                                  01:09    -02:32     00:14     00:19     06:19     00:34     00:41     02:01     01:08     00:35     01:37     00:22     00:36     00:06     00:04   
 3. Kristīne Kadaša           01:04:43 18:54:44   02:26  2  06:33  1  08:11  1  10:04  1  15:44  1  18:45  1  31:09  4  42:38  3  45:42  3  48:33  3  56:57  3  58:31  3  62:17  3  64:26  3  64:43  3 01:04:43
     767                           W40A           02:26  2  04:07  1  01:38  4  01:53  2  05:40  2  03:01  3  12:24  9  11:29  3  03:04  4  02:51  2  08:24  3  01:34  2  03:46  3  02:09  5  00:17  2
                                                  00:40    -03:31     00:17     00:17     00:40     00:39     08:44     02:15     01:00     00:35     02:32     00:14     00:38     00:37     00:04   
 4. Inese Ozoliņa             01:11:00 18:26:13   02:56  6  08:38  5  10:43  5  13:32  5  20:33  3  24:59  3  30:20  3  46:52  4  49:47  4  52:55  4  61:31  4  64:05  4  68:16  4  70:36  4  71:00  4 01:11:00
     732 Ozoliņi                   W40A           02:56  6  05:42  6  02:05  7  02:49  5  07:01  3  04:26  5  05:21  3  16:32  5  02:55  2  03:08  5  08:36  4  02:34  7  04:11  4  02:20  6  00:24  8
                                                  01:10    -01:56     00:44     01:13     02:01     02:04     01:41     07:18     00:51     00:52     02:44     01:14     01:03     00:48     00:11   
 5. Laura Luika               01:30:25 16:30:47   02:28  3  07:37  3  09:25  3  14:12  6  23:33  6  27:01  5  32:44  5  49:30  5  53:09  5  61:27  5  75:50  5  78:30  5  88:03  6  90:05  5  90:25  5 01:30:25
     147                           W40A           02:28  3  05:09  4  01:48  5  04:47 10  09:21  6  03:28  4  05:43  4  16:46  7  03:39  7  08:18 10  14:23  7  02:40  8  09:33  9  02:02  3  00:20  4
                                                  00:42    -02:29     00:27     03:11     04:21     01:06     02:03     07:32     01:35     06:02     08:31     01:20     06:25     00:30     00:07   
 6. Elīna Veide               01:30:48 16:57:43   02:48  4  07:13  2  08:42  2  13:02  4  21:30  4  28:42  6  43:59  7  59:20  6  62:21  6  65:22  6  81:46  6  83:44  6  87:57  5  90:28  6  90:48  6 01:30:48
    1757 Stīvijs Vonders           W40A           02:48  4  04:25  2  01:29  2  04:20  9  08:28  5  07:12 10  15:17 10  15:21  4  03:01  3  03:01  4  16:24  9  01:58  6  04:13  6  02:31  8  00:20  4
                                                  01:02    -03:13     00:08     02:44     03:28     04:50     11:37     06:07     00:57     00:45     10:32     00:38     01:05     00:59     00:07   
 7. Laura Mazmačs             01:33:23 18:46:56   04:22  9  09:35  7  11:32  7  15:39  7  35:38  9  40:36  9  47:29  9  64:04  8  69:07  7  73:13  7  84:59  7  86:47  7  90:58  7  93:02  7  93:23  7 01:33:23
     651                           W40A           04:22  9  05:13  5  01:57  6  04:07  8  19:59 10  04:58  7  06:53  7  16:35  6  05:03  9  04:06  7  11:46  6  01:48  5  04:11  4  02:04  4  00:21  6
                                                  02:36    -02:25     00:36     02:31     14:59     02:36     03:13     07:21     02:59     01:50     05:54     00:28     01:03     00:32     00:08   
 8. Baiba Āķe                 01:38:08 18:16:44   03:18  8  15:08  9  17:45  9  21:29  9  29:17  7  34:47  7  42:41  6  60:46  7  70:07  8  74:21  8  85:14  8  86:56  8  95:23  8  97:45  8  98:08  8 01:38:08
    1144                           W40A           03:18  8  11:50  9  02:37  9  03:44  6  07:48  4  05:30  8  07:54  8  18:05  9  09:21 10  04:14  8  10:53  5  01:42  3  08:27  7  02:22  7  00:23  7
                                                  01:32     04:12     01:16     02:08     02:48     03:08     04:14     08:51     07:17     01:58     05:01     00:22     05:19     00:50     00:10   
 9. Baiba Nummure             02:03:12 16:16:57   04:27 10  10:28  8  13:16  8  17:00  8  32:23  8  39:15  8  45:06  8  82:50 10  85:54 10  89:16 10 104:03  9 110:59  9 119:35  9 122:34  9 123:12  9 02:03:12
    1863                           W40A           04:27 10  06:01  7  02:48 10  03:44  6  15:23  8  06:52  9  05:51  5  37:44 10  03:04  4  03:22  6  14:47  8  06:56  9  08:36  8  02:59  9  00:38  9
                                                  02:41    -01:37     01:27     02:08     10:23     04:30     02:11     28:30     01:00     01:06     08:55     05:36     05:28     01:27     00:25   
    Agrita Burša              DQ       19:15:16   03:12  7  18:16 10  20:50 10  23:29 10  42:33 10  47:02 10  52:55 10  70:10  9  74:34  9  79:36  9                                                   DQ
     105 Auseklis IK               W40A           03:12  7  15:04 10  02:34  8  02:39  4  19:04  9  04:29  6  05:53  6  17:15  8  04:24  8  05:02  9                                                  
                                                  01:26     07:26     01:13     01:03     14:04     02:07     02:13     08:01     02:20     02:46                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   01:46     04:07     01:21     01:36     05:00     02:22     03:40     09:14     02:04     02:16     05:52     01:20     03:08     01:32     00:13   00:45:31

W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 33)   8.( 52)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 48)  12.( 54)  13.( 47)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ineta Laizāne             00:52:19 19:15:57   02:24  5  06:18  2  08:08  3  10:04  2  17:52  4  20:42  4  25:15  3  35:43  2  37:58  2  40:32  1  45:58  1  47:14  1  50:25  1  52:01  1  52:19  1 00:52:19
     467 Sigulda OK                W45A           02:24  5  03:54  1  01:50  9  01:56  2  07:48  8  02:50  4  04:33  4  10:28  1  02:15  2  02:34  1  05:26  1  01:16  1  03:11  1  01:36  1  00:18  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marita Johansena          00:54:45 18:41:21   02:06  2  06:16  1  07:55  1  09:49  1  16:48  2  19:24  1  23:46  1  35:15  1  37:46  1  40:48  2  47:48  2  49:23  2  52:34  2  54:26  2  54:45  2 00:54:45
     757 OK Ogre                   W45A           02:06  2  04:10  2  01:39  3  01:54  1  06:59  5  02:36  1  04:22  1  11:29  4  02:31  3  03:02  6  07:00  2  01:35  3  03:11  1  01:52  6  00:19  7
                                                 -00:18     00:16    -00:11    -00:02    -00:49    -00:14    -00:11     01:01     00:16     00:28     01:34     00:19     00:00     00:16     00:01   
 3. Rita Kalnpure             00:59:43 18:49:03   01:57  1  06:21  3  08:07  2  10:19  3  18:57  6  21:53  6  27:30  6  38:54  6  41:30  6  44:19  6  52:33  3  54:22  4  57:48  4  59:26  3  59:43  3 00:59:43
     516 Auseklis                  W45A           01:57  1  04:24  4  01:46  6  02:12  7  08:38  9  02:56  5  05:37 10  11:24  3  02:36  5  02:49  3  08:14  6  01:49  6  03:26  3  01:38  2  00:17  2
                                                 -00:27     00:30    -00:04     00:16     00:50     00:06     01:04     00:56     00:21     00:15     02:48     00:33     00:15     00:02    -00:01   
 4. Indra Segliņa             00:59:56 19:31:18   02:32  6  06:51  4  08:32  4  10:40  5  17:53  5  20:42  4  25:35  4  37:31  3  40:24  3  44:09  5  52:38  4  54:03  3  57:46  3  59:37  4  59:56  4 00:59:56
    2416 Emergn                    W45A           02:32  6  04:19  3  01:41  4  02:08  6  07:13  6  02:49  3  04:53  6  11:56  5  02:53  8  03:45 12  08:29  8  01:25  2  03:43  5  01:51  5  00:19  7
                                                  00:08     00:25    -00:09     00:12    -00:35    -00:01     00:20     01:28     00:38     01:11     03:03     00:09     00:32     00:15     00:01   
 5. Baiba Zariņa              01:00:50 18:31:50   02:16  4  07:28  7  09:11  6  12:13  7  17:31  3  20:12  3  24:35  2  37:56  4  41:10  5  44:02  4  52:54  5  54:40  5  58:32  5  60:31  5  60:50  5 01:00:50
     544 Ozons                     W45A           02:16  4  05:12  9  01:43  5  03:02 12  05:18  2  02:41  2  04:23  2  13:21  9  03:14  9  02:52  4  08:52  9  01:46  5  03:52 10  01:59 10  00:19  7
                                                 -00:08     01:18    -00:07     01:06    -02:30    -00:09    -00:10     02:53     00:59     00:18     03:26     00:30     00:41     00:23     00:01   
 6. Baiba Ozola               01:01:46 17:25:37   02:52  7  07:21  6  09:11  6  11:14  6  16:17  1  20:11  2  25:40  5  38:08  5  40:46  4  43:53  3  53:32  6  55:24  6  59:08  6  61:26  6  61:46  6 01:01:46
      40 Mona                      W45A           02:52  7  04:29  5  01:50  9  02:03  5  05:03  1  03:54 11  05:29  9  12:28  6  02:38  6  03:07  7  09:39 12  01:52  9  03:44  6  02:18 13  00:20 11
                                                  00:28     00:35     00:00     00:07    -02:45     01:04     00:56     02:00     00:23     00:33     04:13     00:36     00:33     00:42     00:02   
 7. Astra Šauere              01:03:15 19:24:17   02:06  2  06:53  5  08:40  5  10:38  4  20:29  7  23:45  7  28:26  7  42:56  7  45:30  7  48:15  7  55:22  7  57:11  7  61:01  7  62:55  7  63:15  7 01:03:15
    1175                           W45A           02:06  2  04:47  7  01:47  7  01:58  3  09:51 11  03:16  7  04:41  5  14:30 12  02:34  4  02:45  2  07:07  3  01:49  6  03:50  7  01:54  7  00:20 11
                                                 -00:18     00:53    -00:03     00:02     02:03     00:26     00:08     04:02     00:19     00:11     01:41     00:33     00:39     00:18     00:02   
 8. Ieva Vītoliņa             01:09:29 19:13:35   04:36 16  15:35 16  17:05 16  19:07 15  24:45 11  28:36 10  33:06  8  45:54  8  48:46  8  52:29  8  61:52  8  63:50  8  67:26  8  69:12  8  69:29  8 01:09:29
    1577                           W45A           04:36 16  10:59 16  01:30  2  02:02  4  05:38  3  03:51 10  04:30  3  12:48  7  02:52  7  03:43 11  09:23 11  01:58 11  03:36  4  01:46  3  00:17  2
                                                  02:12     07:05    -00:20     00:06    -02:10     01:01    -00:03     02:20     00:37     01:09     03:57     00:42     00:25     00:10    -00:01   
 9. Vija Šiltere              01:13:04 19:10:01   03:04 11  07:44  8  11:45 12  14:00  9  24:12  8  27:19  8  34:33  9  48:43 10  52:32 10  56:23 10  65:18 10  67:11 10  71:02  9  72:48  9  73:04  9 01:13:04
     344 Auseklis                  W45A           03:04 11  04:40  6  04:01 16  02:15  8  10:12 12  03:07  6  07:14 14  14:10 11  03:49 14  03:51 14  08:55 10  01:53 10  03:51  9  01:46  3  00:16  1
                                                  00:40     00:46     02:11     00:19     02:24     00:17     02:41     03:42     01:34     01:17     03:29     00:37     00:40     00:10    -00:02   
10. Dace Peiseniece           01:14:19 18:16:28   03:20 14  08:25 10  10:13  9  13:01  8  24:12  8  27:31  9  34:59 10  48:14  9  51:38  9  56:04  9  64:31  9  66:22  9  71:51 10  73:59 10  74:19 10 01:14:19
     421                           W45A           03:20 14  05:05  8  01:48  8  02:48 11  11:11 13  03:19  8  07:28 15  13:15  8  03:24 10  04:26 16  08:27  7  01:51  8  05:29 15  02:08 12  00:20 11
                                                  00:56     01:11    -00:02     00:52     03:23     00:29     02:55     02:47     01:09     01:52     03:01     00:35     02:18     00:32     00:02   
11. Evija Šveca               01:18:40 17:18:39   03:19 13  08:42 11  10:11  8  24:28 16  31:03 15  34:31 15  45:24 15  56:18 13  58:32 13  62:46 12  70:04 11  72:03 11  75:53 11  78:22 11  78:40 11 01:18:40
    1241 Eko O                     W45A           03:19 13  05:23 11  01:29  1  14:17 17  06:35  4  03:28  9  10:53 17  10:54  2  02:14  1  04:14 15  07:18  4  01:59 12  03:50  7  02:29 15  00:18  4
                                                  00:55     01:29    -00:21     12:21    -01:13     00:38     06:20     00:26    -00:01     01:40     01:52     00:43     00:39     00:53     00:00   
12. Ingūna Naika              01:21:30 18:40:33   03:00  9  09:32 13  14:00 15  16:19 13  28:00 13  32:56 12  37:53 12  57:27 14  61:35 14  64:33 13  71:55 12  73:35 12  79:17 12  81:11 12  81:30 12 01:21:30
    1386                           W45A           03:00  9  06:32 14  04:28 17  02:19  9  11:41 15  04:56 14  04:57  7  19:34 17  04:08 17  02:58  5  07:22  5  01:40  4  05:42 16  01:54  7  00:19  7
                                                  00:36     02:38     02:38     00:23     03:53     02:06     00:24     09:06     01:53     00:24     01:56     00:24     02:31     00:18     00:01   
13. Laila Dubova              01:25:10 17:32:26   03:00  9  09:23 12  11:25 11  15:41 12  26:52 12  34:12 13  41:46 14  57:55 15  62:01 15  65:51 15  75:36 14  77:43 14  82:01 13  84:47 13  85:10 13 01:25:10
     102                           W45A           03:00  9  06:23 13  02:02 11  04:16 16  11:11 13  07:20 17  07:34 16  16:09 15  04:06 16  03:50 13  09:45 13  02:07 14  04:18 12  02:46 17  00:23 16
                                                  00:36     02:29     00:12     02:20     03:23     04:30     03:01     05:41     01:51     01:16     04:19     00:51     01:07     01:10     00:05   
14. Anita Paidere             01:25:39 18:04:59   02:52  7  08:05  9  10:15 10  14:15 10  28:29 14  34:29 14  40:08 13  54:11 12  57:36 12  61:18 11  75:20 13  77:30 13  83:25 14  85:21 14  85:39 14 01:25:39
      95                           W45A           02:52  7  05:13 10  02:10 13  04:00 15  14:14 16  06:00 15  05:39 11  14:03 10  03:25 11  03:42 10  14:02 16  02:10 16  05:55 17  01:56  9  00:18  4
                                                  00:28     01:19     00:20     02:04     06:26     03:10     01:06     03:35     01:10     01:08     08:36     00:54     02:44     00:20     00:00   
15. Aiga Priedniece           01:28:43 16:28:24   03:10 12  10:06 15  13:51 14  16:56 14  24:16 10  29:08 11  35:29 11  51:20 11  55:22 11  64:42 14  78:27 15  80:58 15  86:00 15  88:23 15  88:43 15 01:28:43
    1344 Auseklis                  W45A           03:10 12  06:56 15  03:45 15  03:05 13  07:20  7  04:52 13  06:21 12  15:51 13  04:02 15  09:20 17  13:45 15  02:31 17  05:02 14  02:23 14  00:20 11
                                                  00:46     03:02     01:55     01:09    -00:28     02:02     01:48     05:23     01:47     06:46     08:19     01:15     01:51     00:47     00:02   
16. Mudīte Zvaigzne           01:33:01 18:06:08   09:12 17  26:06 17  28:20 17  30:47 17  40:01 17  44:26 17  49:35 17  65:42 16  69:25 16  72:42 16  84:22 16  86:23 16  90:33 16  92:40 16  93:01 16 01:33:01
      57 Ozons                     W45A           09:12 17  16:54 17  02:14 14  02:27 10  09:14 10  04:25 12  05:09  8  16:07 14  03:43 13  03:17  9  11:40 14  02:01 13  04:10 11  02:07 11  00:21 15
                                                  06:48     13:00     00:24     00:31     01:26     01:35     00:36     05:39     01:28     00:43     06:14     00:45     00:59     00:31     00:03   
17. Ieva Vincovska            01:38:38 17:57:35   03:52 15  10:03 14  12:06 13  15:23 11  35:40 16  42:01 16  48:34 16  68:06 17  71:31 17  74:40 17  88:45 17  90:53 17  95:25 17  98:02 17  98:38 17 01:38:38
     353 RO 111                    W45A           03:52 15  06:11 12  02:03 12  03:17 14  20:17 17  06:21 16  06:33 13  19:32 16  03:25 11  03:09  8  14:05 17  02:08 15  04:32 13  02:37 16  00:36 17
                                                  01:28     02:17     00:13     01:21     12:29     03:31     02:00     09:04     01:10     00:35     08:39     00:52     01:21     01:01     00:18   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:57     03:54     01:29     01:54     05:03     02:36     04:22     10:28     02:14     02:34     05:26     01:16     03:11     01:36     00:16   00:48:16

M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 33)   8.( 52)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 48)  12.( 54)  13.( 47)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Harijs Lācars             00:46:59 16:55:58   01:42  2  04:58  2  06:11  1  07:32  1  15:20  4  17:35  3  20:43  2  28:49  2  30:50  2  32:54  1  40:31  1  41:43  1  44:47  1  46:42  1  46:59  1 00:46:59
     725 Silva                     M60            01:42  2  03:16  1  01:13  1  01:21  1  07:48  6  02:15  1  03:08  1  08:06  1  02:01  2  02:04  1  07:37  4  01:12  1  03:04  3  01:55  3  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jevgenijs Kaupužs         00:47:03 18:42:45   01:31  1  04:55  1  06:34  2  08:10  2  13:24  1  15:54  1  19:21  1  28:07  1  30:23  1  34:13  2  41:01  2  42:29  2  45:20  2  46:49  2  47:03  2 00:47:03
    1309 Kurmis                    M60            01:31  1  03:24  2  01:39  6  01:36  2  05:14  4  02:30  2  03:27  2  08:46  2  02:16  3  03:50  4  06:48  1  01:28  3  02:51  2  01:29  1  00:14  1
                                                 -00:11     00:08     00:26     00:15    -02:34     00:15     00:19     00:40     00:15     01:46    -00:49     00:16    -00:13    -00:26    -00:03   
 3. Edgars Andža              01:03:41 19:20:29   03:35  7  08:30  7  10:06  7  11:55  7  16:45  5  20:54  4  24:58  3  37:58  3  40:47  3  46:04  3  56:23  4  58:00  3  61:17  3  63:16  3  63:41  3 01:03:41
     765 OK Kāpa                   M60            03:35  7  04:55  7  01:36  5  01:49  3  04:50  3  04:09  5  04:04  4  13:00  4  02:49  5  05:17  6  10:19  6  01:37  4  03:17  5  01:59  4  00:25  7
                                                  01:53     01:39     00:23     00:28    -02:58     01:54     00:56     04:54     00:48     03:13     02:42     00:25     00:13     00:04     00:08   
 4. Jānis Lagzdkalns          01:04:46 18:06:55   01:58  3  06:10  4  07:23  3  10:03  4  14:00  3  24:39  6  28:56  6  45:46  7  47:42  6  52:00  6  58:59  5  60:14  5  62:59  5  64:29  4  64:46  4 01:04:46
     403 Kurmis OK                 M60            01:58  3  04:12  5  01:13  1  02:40  7  03:57  1  10:39  7  04:17  5  16:50  7  01:56  1  04:18  5  06:59  3  01:15  2  02:45  1  01:30  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:16     00:56     00:00     01:19    -03:51     08:24     01:09     08:44    -00:05     02:14    -00:38     00:03    -00:19    -00:25     00:00   
 5. Balvis Gulbis             01:05:09 17:47:05   02:14  5  07:07  6  09:38  6  11:39  6  21:43  7  24:40  7  28:40  5  40:01  4  45:52  5  48:53  4  55:48  3  58:10  4  62:31  4  64:51  5  65:09  5 01:05:09
      56 Emergn                    M60            02:14  5  04:53  6  02:31  7  02:01  5  10:04  7  02:57  4  04:00  3  11:21  3  05:51  7  03:01  3  06:55  2  02:22  7  04:21  6  02:20  7  00:18  4
                                                  00:32     01:37     01:18     00:40     02:16     00:42     00:52     03:15     03:50     00:57    -00:42     01:10     01:17     00:25     00:01   
 6. Māris Zaļaiskalns         01:07:18 17:05:02   02:06  4  06:03  3  07:32  4  09:35  3  13:58  2  16:43  2  30:12  7  45:28  6  48:10  7  50:46  5  59:58  6  61:44  6  64:56  6  67:00  6  67:18  6 01:07:18
     678 Mona                      M60            02:06  4  03:57  3  01:29  3  02:03  6  04:23  2  02:45  3  13:29  7  15:16  6  02:42  4  02:36  2  09:12  5  01:46  5  03:12  4  02:04  5  00:18  4
                                                  00:24     00:41     00:16     00:42    -03:25     00:30     10:21     07:10     00:41     00:32     01:35     00:34     00:08     00:09     00:01   
 7. Vilnis Gailums            01:13:22 17:19:05   02:37  6  06:47  5  08:21  5  10:16  5  17:12  6  22:02  5  27:40  4  41:40  5  45:11  4  53:40  7  64:21  7  66:13  7  70:46  7  73:00  7  73:22  7 01:13:22
    1720                           M60            02:37  6  04:10  4  01:34  4  01:55  4  06:56  5  04:50  6  05:38  6  14:00  5  03:31  6  08:29  7  10:41  7  01:52  6  04:33  7  02:14  6  00:22  6
                                                  00:55     00:54     00:21     00:34    -00:52     02:35     02:30     05:54     01:30     06:25     03:04     00:40     01:29     00:19     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:31     03:16     01:13     01:21     03:57     02:15     03:08     08:06     01:56     02:04     06:48     01:12     02:45     01:29     00:14   00:41:15

M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 33)   8.( 52)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 48)  12.( 54)  13.( 47)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Grundšteins        00:54:47 19:39:06   02:33  3  08:21  6  09:50  4  12:06  2  18:51  3  21:32  2  26:19  2  36:44  2  38:59  2  41:45  1  48:07  1  49:29  1  52:43  1  54:34  1  54:47  1 00:54:47
     570                           M65            02:33  3  05:48  6  01:29  1  02:16  3  06:45  3  02:41  2  04:47  4  10:25  1  02:15  1  02:46  1  06:22  1  01:22  1  03:14  3  01:51  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Roberts Ozols             00:58:42 18:44:22   01:59  1  05:45  1  09:24  2  12:28  3  17:27  1  19:46  1  23:36  1  34:17  1  36:38  1  43:18  2  52:32  2  53:57  2  56:43  2  58:24  2  58:42  2 00:58:42
     744                           M65            01:59  1  03:46  1  03:39  5  03:04  5  04:59  1  02:19  1  03:50  1  10:41  2  02:21  2  06:40  6  09:14  5  01:25  2  02:46  1  01:41  1  00:18  5
                                                 -00:34    -02:02     02:10     00:48    -01:46    -00:22    -00:57     00:16     00:06     03:54     02:52     00:03    -00:28    -00:10     00:05   
 3. Juris Dompalms            01:01:39 17:51:15   02:44  5  08:15  5  09:55  5  12:37  4  18:38  2  21:59  3  27:25  3  38:51  3  41:54  3  45:07  3  53:36  3  55:32  3  59:30  3  61:22  3  61:39  3 01:01:39
      54                           M65            02:44  5  05:31  5  01:40  3  02:42  4  06:01  2  03:21  4  05:26  5  11:26  3  03:03  6  03:13  3  08:29  4  01:56  6  03:58  5  01:52  3  00:17  3
                                                  00:11    -00:17     00:11     00:26    -00:44     00:40     00:39     01:01     00:48     00:27     02:07     00:34     00:44     00:01     00:04   
 4. Jānis Eglītis             01:06:58 17:33:57   03:07  6  07:58  4  09:34  3  13:13  5  24:33  5  27:21  4  31:49  4  45:45  4  48:24  4  51:54  4  59:44  4  61:35  4  64:22  4  66:41  4  66:58  4 01:06:58
     974 Auseklis                  M65            03:07  6  04:51  4  01:36  2  03:39  6  11:20  5  02:48  3  04:28  2  13:56  5  02:39  3  03:30  5  07:50  3  01:51  5  02:47  2  02:19  5  00:17  3
                                                  00:34    -00:57     00:07     01:23     04:35     00:07    -00:19     03:31     00:24     00:44     01:28     00:29    -00:27     00:28     00:04   
 5. Ivars Ansviesulis         01:11:08 18:29:14   02:32  2  07:21  3  09:04  1  11:18  1  22:50  4  28:06  5  32:38  5  46:30  5  49:18  5  52:20  5  62:47  5  64:28  5  68:47  5  70:50  5  71:08  5 01:11:08
     113 Prizma                    M65            02:32  2  04:49  3  01:43  4  02:14  2  11:32  6  05:16  5  04:32  3  13:52  4  02:48  5  03:02  2  10:27  6  01:41  3  04:19  6  02:03  4  00:18  5
                                                 -00:01    -00:59     00:14    -00:02     04:47     02:35    -00:15     03:27     00:33     00:16     04:05     00:19     01:05     00:12     00:05   
 6. Valdis Stupāns            01:15:47 17:25:24   02:36  4  07:14  2  15:20  6  17:22  6  26:34  6  32:59  6  38:33  6  54:21  6  57:00  6  60:17  6  68:00  6  69:43  6  73:12  6  75:33  6  75:47  6 01:15:47
    1054                           M65            02:36  4  04:38  2  08:06  6  02:02  1  09:12  4  06:25  6  05:34  6  15:48  6  02:39  3  03:17  4  07:43  2  01:43  4  03:29  4  02:21  6  00:14  2
                                                  00:03    -01:10     06:37    -00:14     02:27     03:44     00:47     05:23     00:24     00:31     01:21     00:21     00:15     00:30     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:59     03:46     01:29     02:02     04:59     02:19     03:50     10:25     02:15     02:46     06:22     01:22     02:46     01:41     00:13   00:48:14

M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 33)   8.( 52)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 48)  12.( 54)  13.( 47)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valerijs Pohomovs         00:54:48 18:35:05   02:05  2  06:15  2  07:38  1  09:43  2  14:09  1  16:35  1  20:30  1  31:20  1  34:11  1  39:02  1  47:54  1  49:35  1  52:53  1  54:33  1  54:48  1 00:54:48
      19 Moduls                    M70            02:05  2  04:10  1  01:23  1  02:05  2  04:26  1  02:26  1  03:55  1  10:50  2  02:51  2  04:51  4  08:52  2  01:41  1  03:18  2  01:40  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Tauvens            00:58:04 19:06:05   01:51  1  06:04  1  07:38  1  09:34  1  20:43  4  24:08  4  28:13  2  37:39  2  40:20  2  43:10  2  50:59  2  53:01  2  56:11  2  57:47  2  58:04  2 00:58:04
       8 Kurmis                    M70            01:51  1  04:13  2  01:34  2  01:56  1  11:09  5  03:25  2  04:05  2  09:26  1  02:41  1  02:50  1  07:49  1  02:02  3  03:10  1  01:36  1  00:17  2
                                                 -00:14     00:03     00:11    -00:09     06:43     00:59     00:10    -01:24    -00:10    -02:01    -01:03     00:21    -00:08    -00:04     00:02   
 3. Uldis Alksnis             01:07:16 17:50:01   02:42  3  07:31  3  09:26  3  11:43  3  19:56  2  23:23  2  28:16  3  41:29  3  44:56  3  48:23  3  57:34  3  59:53  3  64:12  3  66:53  3  67:16  3 01:07:16
     375 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            02:42  3  04:49  3  01:55  4  02:17  3  08:13  4  03:27  3  04:53  3  13:13  3  03:27  4  03:27  2  09:11  3  02:19  5  04:19  3  02:41  4  00:23  4
                                                  00:37     00:39     00:32     00:12     03:47     01:01     00:58     02:23     00:36    -01:24     00:19     00:38     01:01     01:01     00:08   
 4. Dzintars Grigulis         01:15:51 16:09:45   03:03  4  08:12  4  10:11  4  12:46  4  20:21  3  24:02  3  30:09  4  44:29  4  47:37  4  51:10  4  65:37  4  67:50  4  73:12  4  75:27  4  75:51  4 01:15:51
    1540 Ogres OK                  M70            03:03  4  05:09  4  01:59  5  02:35  4  07:35  3  03:41  4  06:07  4  14:20  4  03:08  3  03:33  3  14:27  6  02:13  4  05:22  5  02:15  3  00:24  5
                                                  00:58     00:59     00:36     00:30     03:09     01:15     02:12     03:30     00:17    -01:18     05:35     00:32     02:04     00:35     00:09   
 5. Oskars Zīds               01:39:10 17:45:42   03:53  6  11:17  7  13:43  7  16:22  5  27:58  5  35:04  5  46:33  5  64:30  5  68:07  5  73:33  5  87:09  5  90:16  5  95:37  5  98:46  5  99:10  5 01:39:10
     808 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            03:53  6  07:24  7  02:26  6  02:39  5  11:36  6  07:06  7  11:29  6  17:57  6  03:37  6  05:26  5  13:36  5  03:07  6  05:21  4  03:09  6  00:24  5
                                                  01:48     03:14     01:03     00:34     07:10     04:40     07:34     07:07     00:46     00:35     04:44     01:26     02:03     01:29     00:09   
 6. Andrejs Āriņš             01:54:30 17:50:27   03:49  5  10:03  5  12:39  5  27:01  6  44:33  7  49:40  7  63:07  7  79:58  7  83:28  7  89:06  6 101:59  6 103:56  6 111:06  6 114:03  6 114:30  6 01:54:30
     347                           M70            03:49  5  06:14  6  02:36  7  14:22  6  17:32  7  05:07  6  13:27  7  16:51  5  03:30  5  05:38  6  12:53  4  01:57  2  07:10  6  02:57  5  00:27  7
                                                  01:44     02:04     01:13     12:17     13:06     02:41     09:32     06:01     00:39     00:47     04:01     00:16     03:52     01:17     00:12   
 7. Jānis Zariņš              02:00:23 16:51:36   05:30  7  11:01  6  12:50  6  37:16  7  43:37  6  48:07  6  54:57  6  75:02  6  79:15  6  90:44  7 105:12  7 109:02  7 116:13  7 120:05  7 120:23  7 02:00:23
     483                           M70            05:30  7  05:31  5  01:49  3  24:26  7  06:21  2  04:30  5  06:50  5  20:05  7  04:13  7  11:29  7  14:28  7  03:50  7  07:11  7  03:52  7  00:18  3
                                                  03:25     01:21     00:26     22:21     01:55     02:04     02:55     09:15     01:22     06:38     05:36     02:09     03:53     02:12     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:51     04:10     01:23     01:56     04:26     02:26     03:55     09:26     02:41     02:50     07:49     01:41     03:10     01:36     00:15   00:49:35

OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 33)   8.( 52)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 48)  12.( 54)  13.( 47)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Renārs Grasis             00:44:33 17:56:21   01:34  1  05:14  2  06:20  1  08:14  1  12:33  1  14:33  1  17:48  1  26:23  1  28:20  1  33:11  1  39:41  1  40:50  1  43:04  1  44:19  1  44:33  1 00:44:33
     737 Ogres OK                  OPEN3          01:34  1  03:40  4  01:06  1  01:54  2  04:19  2  02:00  2  03:15  2  08:35  1  01:57  1  04:51  4  06:30  1  01:09  1  02:14  1  01:15  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lūkass Siliņš             00:49:29 17:52:57   01:39  2  05:11  1  06:21  2  11:18  4  15:17  2  17:13  2  20:12  2  29:49  2  31:46  2  36:51  2  43:44  2  44:57  2  47:25  2  49:12  2  49:29  2 00:49:29
     734 OK/SC Ogre                OPEN3          01:39  2  03:32  1  01:10  2  04:57  7  03:59  1  01:56  1  02:59  1  09:37  2  01:57  1  05:05  5  06:53  2  01:13  4  02:28  2  01:47  4  00:17  5
                                                  00:05    -00:08     00:04     03:03    -00:20    -00:04    -00:16     01:02     00:00     00:14     00:23     00:04     00:14     00:32     00:03   
 3. Emīls Šulcs               00:56:34 19:38:49   01:40  3  05:43  3  08:17  4  10:46  3  18:47  4  21:22  3  27:35  4  37:34  3  40:07  3  42:56  3  50:55  3  52:07  3  54:58  3  56:18  3  56:34  3 00:56:34
     770 OK Ogre                   OPEN3          01:40  3  04:03  5  02:34  5  02:29  4  08:01  4  02:35  3  06:13  5  09:59  3  02:33  4  02:49  2  07:59  4  01:12  3  02:51  4  01:20  3  00:16  3
                                                  00:06     00:23     01:28     00:35     03:42     00:35     02:58     01:24     00:36    -02:02     01:29     00:03     00:37     00:05     00:02   
 4. Emīls Gustavs Gulbis      01:01:13 19:33:55   02:21  6  05:56  4  07:16  3  09:03  2  23:37  5  26:15  5  32:36  5  43:00  5  45:19  5  48:18  4  55:59  4  57:09  4  59:48  4  61:01  4  61:13  4 01:01:13
     769 OK Ogre                   OPEN3          02:21  6  03:35  2  01:20  3  01:47  1  14:34  5  02:38  4  06:21  6  10:24  4  02:19  3  02:59  3  07:41  3  01:10  2  02:39  3  01:13  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:47    -00:05     00:14    -00:07     10:15     00:38     03:06     01:49     00:22    -01:52     01:11     00:01     00:25    -00:02    -00:02   
 5. Māris Jēkabsons           01:05:49 16:24:38   02:20  5  06:56  6  10:42  6  12:51  5  18:17  3  22:37  4  27:17  3  40:28  4  43:02  4  48:24  5  57:13  5  58:55  5  63:08  5  65:28  5  65:49  5 01:05:49
    1200 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          OPEN3          02:20  5  04:36  6  03:46  6  02:09  3  05:26  3  04:20  6  04:40  3  13:11  5  02:34  5  05:22  6  08:49  5  01:42  6  04:13  6  02:20  6  00:21  7
                                                  00:46     00:56     02:40     00:15     01:07     02:20     01:25     04:36     00:37     00:31     02:19     00:33     01:59     01:05     00:07   
 6. Gatis Midrijānis          01:13:59 17:26:35   02:19  4  05:56  4  12:17  7  16:21  7  31:17  6  34:29  6  39:25  6  52:48  6  55:36  6  57:44  6  67:08  6  68:23  6  71:29  6  73:41  6  73:59  6 01:13:59
     632                           OPEN3          02:19  4  03:37  3  06:21  7  04:04  5  14:56  6  03:12  5  04:56  4  13:23  6  02:48  6  02:08  1  09:24  6  01:15  5  03:06  5  02:12  5  00:18  6
                                                  00:45    -00:03     05:15     02:10     10:37     01:12     01:41     04:48     00:51    -02:43     02:54     00:06     00:52     00:57     00:04   
 7. Kristofers Plociņš        01:56:34 16:34:47   02:49  7  07:57  7  10:27  5  14:57  6  40:41  7  47:41  7  61:06  7  79:27  7  83:06  7  91:35  7 105:34  7 108:33  7 113:48  7 116:18  7 116:34  7 01:56:34
     668 OK Ogre                   OPEN3          02:49  7  05:08  7  02:30  4  04:30  6  25:44  7  07:00  7  13:25  7  18:21  7  03:39  7  08:29  7  13:59  7  02:59  7  05:15  7  02:30  7  00:16  3
                                                  01:15     01:28     01:24     02:36     21:25     05:00     10:10     09:46     01:42     03:38     07:29     01:50     03:01     01:15     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:34     03:32     01:06     01:47     03:59     01:56     02:59     08:35     01:57     02:08     06:30     01:09     02:14     01:13     00:12   00:40:51

W21A Distance (5): 16 KP 6560 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 39)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Irita Puķīte              01:01:12 17:17:21   01:51  1  07:51  1  11:15  1  12:20  1  21:36  1  25:01  1  28:01  1  30:39  1  32:52  1  39:26  1  45:17  1  47:36  1  50:50  1  54:45  1  57:22  1  60:57  1  61:12  1 01:01:12
      47 OK Kāpa                   W21A           01:51  1  06:00  2  03:24  2  01:05  1  09:16  1  03:25  1  03:00  1  02:38  1  02:13  1  06:34  5  05:51  2  02:19  2  03:14  1  03:55  1  02:37  2  03:35  1  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sanda Lapiņa              01:06:25 18:13:09   02:01  2  09:28  4  13:55  4  15:28  4  26:18  3  29:46  3  33:13  3  38:05  3  40:26  3  44:17  3  50:28  3  52:55  3  56:21  3  60:18  3  62:22  2  66:12  2  66:25  2 01:06:25
     303 Auseklis                  W21A           02:01  2  07:27  5  04:27  4  01:33  3  10:50  2  03:28  2  03:27  2  04:52  5  02:21  2  03:51  1  06:11  3  02:27  3  03:26  2  03:57  2  02:04  1  03:50  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:10     01:27     01:03     00:28     01:34     00:03     00:27     02:14     00:08    -02:43     00:20     00:08     00:12     00:02    -00:33     00:15    -00:02   
 3. Aiga Irbe Blūma           01:07:29 16:51:30   02:10  3  08:44  3  11:49  3  13:19  2  24:22  2  28:16  2  32:08  2  35:27  2  38:13  2  42:10  2  47:47  2  50:19  2  54:08  2  59:48  2  62:56  3  67:14  3  67:29  3 01:07:29
     115 Auseklis                  W21A           02:10  3  06:34  3  03:05  1  01:30  2  11:03  3  03:54  5  03:52  3  03:19  2  02:46  4  03:57  2  05:37  1  02:32  4  03:49  4  05:40  4  03:08  4  04:18  4  00:15  2
                                                  00:19     00:34    -00:19     00:25     01:47     00:29     00:52     00:41     00:33    -02:37    -00:14     00:13     00:35     01:45     00:31     00:43     00:00   
 4. Elīna Petrovska           01:22:18 18:27:41   02:59  5  10:05  5  16:04  5  18:49  5  30:02  5  33:47  5  39:23  5  48:46  5  51:11  5  58:17  5  64:53  5  66:52  5  70:30  5  74:54  5  78:03  5  82:02  4  82:18  4 01:22:18
     473                           W21A           02:59  5  07:06  4  05:59  5  02:45  6  11:13  4  03:45  3  05:36  6  09:23  6  02:25  3  07:06  6  06:36  4  01:59  1  03:38  3  04:24  3  03:09  5  03:59  3  00:16  4
                                                  01:08     01:06     02:35     01:40     01:57     00:20     02:36     06:45     00:12     00:32     00:45    -00:20     00:24     00:29     00:32     00:24     00:01   
 5. Emīlija Anna Staģe        01:23:00 16:29:21   02:18  4  08:06  2  11:36  2  13:29  3  28:17  4  33:37  4  38:22  4  42:09  4  45:44  4  50:35  4  58:03  4  62:27  4  68:18  4  74:14  4  77:35  4  82:40  5  83:00  5 01:23:00
     341 IK Auseklis               W21A           02:18  4  05:48  1  03:30  3  01:53  4  14:48  6  05:20  6  04:45  4  03:47  3  03:35  6  04:51  3  07:28  5  04:24  6  05:51  6  05:56  5  03:21  6  05:05  5  00:20  6
                                                  00:27    -00:12     00:06     00:48     05:32     01:55     01:45     01:09     01:22    -01:43     01:37     02:05     02:37     02:01     00:44     01:30     00:05   
 6. Lāsma Ozola               01:48:38 18:44:57   06:09  6  31:10  6  37:51  6  40:00  6  54:40  6  58:31  6  63:30  6  67:43  6  71:06  6  77:05  6  86:22  6  89:29  6  93:53  6  99:55  6 102:46  6 108:19  6 108:38  6 01:48:38
    1112                           W21A           06:09  6  25:01  6  06:41  6  02:09  5  14:40  5  03:51  4  04:59  5  04:13  4  03:23  5  05:59  4  09:17  6  03:07  5  04:24  5  06:02  6  02:51  3  05:33  6  00:19  5
                                                  04:18     19:01     03:17     01:04     05:24     00:26     01:59     01:35     01:10    -00:35     03:26     00:48     01:10     02:07     00:14     01:58     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:51     05:48     03:05     01:05     09:16     03:25     03:00     02:38     02:13     03:51     05:37     01:59     03:14     03:55     02:04     03:35     00:13   00:56:49

W35A Distance (5): 16 KP 6560 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 39)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zane Dzirkale             01:19:14 16:37:53   01:58  3  15:46  4  19:14  3  21:26  3  33:10  3  37:46  3  41:21  2  45:01  2  47:29  2  52:09  2  57:51  1  62:23  1  67:13  1  72:45  1  75:04  1  78:59  1  79:14  1 01:19:14
    3016 Zajec                     W35A           01:58  3  13:48  5  03:28  1  02:12  2  11:44  1  04:36  1  03:35  1  03:40  2  02:28  1  04:40  2  05:42  1  04:32  4  04:50  4  05:32  2  02:19  1  03:55  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Lapiņa               01:23:11 18:14:59   01:54  1  07:31  1  12:02  1  13:35  1  26:24  1  31:19  1  35:16  1  38:46  1  41:48  1  46:23  1  64:27  3  67:20  3  70:51  2  75:50  2  78:24  2  82:52  2  83:11  2 01:23:11
     116 Ziemeļkurzeme             W35A           01:54  1  05:37  1  04:31  2  01:33  1  12:49  2  04:55  2  03:57  2  03:30  1  03:02  2  04:35  1  18:04  5  02:53  2  03:31  1  04:59  1  02:34  2  04:28  2  00:19  4
                                                 -00:04    -08:11     01:03    -00:39     01:05     00:19     00:22    -00:10     00:34    -00:05     12:22    -01:39    -01:19    -00:33     00:15     00:33     00:04   
 3. Ilze Mīlenberga           01:25:09 19:30:20   01:57  2  09:21  2  14:07  2  16:28  2  30:17  2  36:50  2  42:05  3  46:29  3  49:32  3  54:58  3  62:23  2  67:18  2  71:19  3  76:59  3  79:51  3  84:52  3  85:09  3 01:25:09
    2629 Ziemeļkurzeme             W35A           01:57  2  07:24  2  04:46  3  02:21  3  13:49  3  06:33  4  05:15  3  04:24  3  03:03  3  05:26  3  07:25  2  04:55  5  04:01  2  05:40  3  02:52  3  05:01  3  00:17  2
                                                 -00:01    -06:24     01:18     00:09     02:05     01:57     01:40     00:44     00:35     00:46     01:43     00:23    -00:49     00:08     00:33     01:06     00:02   
 4. Gunta Brazauska           02:02:51 18:01:49   03:06  4  11:42  3  21:36  4  24:12  4  47:01  4  54:29  4  60:33  4  67:01  4  70:42  4  79:24  4  88:40  4  91:20  4  95:52  4 101:58  4 115:18  4 122:34  4 122:51  4 02:02:51
     728                           W35A           03:06  4  08:36  3  09:54  5  02:36  4  22:49  4  07:28  5  06:04  4  06:28  4  03:41  4  08:42  5  09:16  4  02:40  1  04:32  3  06:06  4  13:20  5  07:16  5  00:17  2
                                                  01:08    -05:12     06:26     00:24     11:05     02:52     02:29     02:48     01:13     04:02     03:34    -01:52    -00:18     00:34     11:01     03:21     00:02   
 5. Ilva Koškina              02:12:23 18:32:01   06:58  5  19:31  5  27:45  5  31:12  5  55:43  5  62:04  5  70:20  5  83:17  5  87:28  5  96:06  5 103:52  5 107:21  5 113:30  5 120:44  5 126:55  5 132:03  5 132:23  5 02:12:23
    1233                           W35A           06:58  5  12:33  4  08:14  4  03:27  5  24:31  5  06:21  3  08:16  5  12:57  5  04:11  5  08:38  4  07:46  3  03:29  3  06:09  5  07:14  5  06:11  4  05:08  4  00:20  5
                                                  05:00    -01:15     04:46     01:15     12:47     01:45     04:41     09:17     01:43     03:58     02:04    -01:03     01:19     01:42     03:52     01:13     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:54     05:37     03:28     01:33     11:44     04:36     03:35     03:30     02:28     04:35     05:42     02:40     03:31     04:59     02:19     03:55     00:15   01:06:21

M16 Distance (5): 16 KP 6560 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 39)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Vītoliņš           01:04:33 19:34:20   02:28  4  08:20  3  11:12  2  12:37  2  21:58  1  25:40  1  29:07  1  33:11  1  35:30  1  39:25  1  45:06  1  47:28  1  50:59  1  57:08  1  59:40  1  64:15  1  64:33  1 01:04:33
     776 OK Ogre                   M16            02:28  4  05:52  4  02:52  1  01:25  1  09:21  1  03:42  1  03:27  1  04:04  4  02:19  2  03:55  1  05:41  1  02:22  3  03:31  1  06:09  4  02:32  2  04:35  4  00:18  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arvīds Gills              01:08:27 19:28:11   02:19  2  07:04  2  10:18  1  11:48  1  23:19  2  27:23  2  31:03  2  34:31  2  37:23  2  41:50  2  49:35  2  51:17  2  56:29  2  61:29  2  64:26  2  68:16  2  68:27  2 01:08:27
      32 Auseklis                  M16            02:19  2  04:45  2  03:14  2  01:30  2  11:31  2  04:04  2  03:40  3  03:28  1  02:52  4  04:27  2  07:45  3  01:42  1  05:12  4  05:00  2  02:57  4  03:50  2  00:11  1
                                                 -00:09    -01:07     00:22     00:05     02:10     00:22     00:13    -00:36     00:33     00:32     02:04    -00:40     01:41    -01:09     00:25    -00:45    -00:07   
 3. Patriks Gustavs Rinkevičs 01:17:38 18:03:04   02:21  3  10:47  5  16:10  5  19:15  5  33:23  5  37:41  4  41:15  4  44:47  3  47:03  3  51:38  3  61:01  3  63:22  3  66:59  3  71:36  3  74:06  3  77:25  3  77:38  3 01:17:38
     739 Ogre OK/SC                M16            02:21  3  08:26  5  05:23  4  03:05  5  14:08  5  04:18  4  03:34  2  03:32  3  02:16  1  04:35  3  09:23  6  02:21  2  03:37  2  04:37  1  02:30  1  03:19  1  00:13  2
                                                 -00:07     02:34     02:31     01:40     04:47     00:36     00:07    -00:32    -00:03     00:40     03:42    -00:01     00:06    -01:32    -00:02    -01:16    -00:05   
 4. Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš   01:23:58 17:58:10   01:28  1  06:03  1  18:54  6  24:09  6  37:18  6  42:06  6  46:09  6  49:40  5  52:49  5  58:04  5  64:19  5  67:13  5  71:11  5  76:28  4  79:28  4  83:41  4  83:58  4 01:23:58
    1127                           M16            01:28  1  04:35  1  12:51  6  05:15  6  13:09  3  04:48  5  04:03  4  03:31  2  03:09  5  05:15  5  06:15  2  02:54  6  03:58  3  05:17  3  03:00  5  04:13  3  00:17  3
                                                 -01:00    -01:17     09:59     03:50     03:48     01:06     00:36    -00:33     00:50     01:20     00:34     00:32     00:27    -00:52     00:28    -00:22    -00:01   
 5. Uvis Šolmanis             01:24:22 19:04:34   03:54  6  08:42  4  15:49  4  17:29  4  30:57  3  35:08  3  39:44  3  45:39  4  48:23  4  53:00  4  61:11  4  64:01  4  70:29  4  76:49  5  79:29  5  84:05  5  84:22  5 01:24:22
     167 Auseklis                  M16            03:54  6  04:48  3  07:07  5  01:40  3  13:28  4  04:11  3  04:36  5  05:55  5  02:44  3  04:37  4  08:11  4  02:50  5  06:28  6  06:20  5  02:40  3  04:36  5  00:17  3
                                                  01:26    -01:04     04:15     00:15     04:07     00:29     01:09     01:51     00:25     00:42     02:30     00:28     02:57     00:11     00:08     00:01    -00:01   
 6. Gustavs Grasmanis         01:42:49 18:23:35   02:28  4  11:02  6  15:07  3  16:55  3  32:13  4  37:50  5  44:28  5  58:42  6  62:16  6  70:11  6  78:32  6  81:11  6  86:29  6  93:19  6  96:27  6 102:30  6 102:49  6 01:42:49
     300                           M16            02:28  4  08:34  6  04:05  3  01:48  4  15:18  6  05:37  6  06:38  6  14:14  6  03:34  6  07:55  6  08:21  5  02:39  4  05:18  5  06:50  6  03:08  6  06:03  6  00:19  6
                                                  00:00     02:42     01:13     00:23     05:57     01:55     03:11     10:10     01:15     04:00     02:40     00:17     01:47     00:41     00:36     01:28     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:28     04:35     02:52     01:25     09:21     03:42     03:27     03:28     02:16     03:55     05:41     01:42     03:31     04:37     02:30     03:19     00:11   00:58:00

M21AK Distance (5): 16 KP 6560 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 39)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kārlis Lauders            01:00:11 19:00:18   01:47  4  04:48  1  10:35  4  11:49  4  22:27  4  25:37  3  28:26  1  32:05  2  34:15  1  37:49  1  43:37  1  46:30  1  50:40  1  54:42  1  56:59  1  60:00  1  60:11  1 01:00:11
    1904 Arhitekti                 M21AK          01:47  4  03:01  1  05:47 10  01:14  1  10:38  5  03:10  1  02:49  1  03:39  8  02:10  1  03:34  1  05:48  3  02:53  9  04:10  9  04:02  2  02:17  1  03:01  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       01:01:31 19:05:33   01:24  1  07:57  6  10:45  5  12:02  5  21:33  2  25:31  2  28:46  3  32:22  3  35:22  3  39:43  3  46:08  4  48:02  2  51:17  2  55:41  2  58:00  2  61:17  2  61:31  2 01:01:31
    1240 SK Rekords                M21AK          01:24  1  06:33  7  02:48  1  01:17  2  09:31  3  03:58  5  03:15  2  03:36  7  03:00  7  04:21  7  06:25  7  01:54  1  03:15  1  04:24  3  02:19  2  03:17  3  00:14  3
                                                 -00:23     03:32    -02:59     00:03    -01:07     00:48     00:26    -00:03     00:50     00:47     00:37    -00:59    -00:55     00:22     00:02     00:16     00:03   
 3. Andris Zandersons         01:02:46 18:46:53   02:21 12  07:44  5  11:07  6  13:18  7  23:39  7  27:27  7  31:04  6  34:09  6  36:59  6  40:41  4  46:02  2  48:32  3  51:53  3  56:44  3  59:12  4  62:30  4  62:46  3 01:02:46
    1984 Ozons                     M21AK          02:21 12  05:23  4  03:23  7  02:11 10  10:21  4  03:48  4  03:37  3  03:05  2  02:50  6  03:42  2  05:21  2  02:30  5  03:21  3  04:51  8  02:28  6  03:18  4  00:16  6
                                                  00:34     02:22    -02:24     00:57    -00:17     00:38     00:48    -00:34     00:40     00:08    -00:27    -00:23    -00:49     00:49     00:11     00:17     00:05   
 3. Jānis Segliņš             01:02:46 19:23:08   02:06  8  08:48  8  12:05  8  13:45  8  23:02  6  26:49  5  31:07  7  33:52  4  36:16  4  41:11  5  46:04  3  48:51  4  52:20  4  56:51  5  59:18  5  62:27  3  62:46  3 01:02:46
    2417  Alnis OK-JNSC            M21AK          02:06  8  06:42  8  03:17  6  01:40  7  09:17  2  03:47  3  04:18  9  02:45  1  02:24  2  04:55  9  04:53  1  02:47  8  03:29  4  04:31  5  02:27  5  03:09  2  00:19  9
                                                  00:19     03:41    -02:30     00:26    -01:21     00:37     01:29    -00:54     00:14     01:21    -00:55    -00:06    -00:41     00:29     00:10     00:08     00:08   
 5. Kristaps Kalniņš          01:03:25 18:44:30   02:04  7  07:14  4  10:14  2  11:38  3  22:59  5  27:15  6  30:53  4  34:07  5  36:43  5  41:18  6  47:30  5  49:45  5  53:04  5  56:48  4  59:09  3  63:10  5  63:25  5 01:03:25
      81 Auseklis                  M21AK          02:04  7  05:10  3  03:00  4  01:24  5  11:21  8  04:16  8  03:38  4  03:14  3  02:36  4  04:35  8  06:12  5  02:15  2  03:19  2  03:44  1  02:21  3  04:01  7  00:15  4
                                                  00:17     02:09    -02:47     00:10     00:43     01:06     00:49    -00:25     00:26     01:01     00:24    -00:38    -00:51    -00:18     00:04     01:00     00:04   
 6. Nauris Neimanis           01:06:23 19:35:28   01:37  3  07:11  3  10:16  3  11:35  2  20:43  1  24:24  1  28:30  2  31:53  1  34:30  2  38:23  2  47:33  6  49:48  6  53:31  6  58:17  6  61:32  6  66:02  6  66:23  6 01:06:23
     773 Ogre OK/SS                M21AK          01:37  3  05:34  5  03:05  5  01:19  3  09:08  1  03:41  2  04:06  7  03:23  4  02:37  5  03:53  4  09:10 12  02:15  2  03:43  5  04:46  7  03:15 10  04:30 10  00:21 11
                                                 -00:10     02:33    -02:42     00:05    -01:30     00:31     01:17    -00:16     00:27     00:19     03:22    -00:38    -00:27     00:44     00:58     01:29     00:10   
 7. Krišs Karnītis            01:08:51 18:19:31   02:10  9  06:47  2  09:45  1  11:05  1  22:21  3  26:34  4  30:58  5  34:23  7  37:33  7  41:38  7  47:51  7  50:08  7  54:06  7  60:50  7  64:34  7  68:35  7  68:51  7 01:08:51
     443 Kāpa                      M21AK          02:10  9  04:37  2  02:58  3  01:20  4  11:16  7  04:13  7  04:24 10  03:25  5  03:10 11  04:05  5  06:13  6  02:17  4  03:58  7  06:44 12  03:44 11  04:01  7  00:16  6
                                                  00:23     01:36    -02:49     00:06     00:38     01:03     01:35    -00:14     01:00     00:31     00:25    -00:36    -00:12     02:42     01:27     01:00     00:05   
 8. Rolands Dakteris          01:10:49 18:18:08   02:30 13  08:27  7  11:19  7  12:50  6  23:48  8  27:58  8  31:49  8  38:18  8  40:50  8  44:39  8  50:35  8  54:11  8  58:08  8  62:37  8  66:39  8  70:30  8  70:49  8 01:10:49
    3040 Kaķenieki                 M21AK          02:30 13  05:57  6  02:52  2  01:31  6  10:58  6  04:10  6  03:51  5  06:29 13  02:32  3  03:49  3  05:56  4  03:36 10  03:57  6  04:29  4  04:02 13  03:51  6  00:19  9
                                                  00:43     02:56    -02:55     00:17     00:20     01:00     01:02     02:50     00:22     00:15     00:08     00:43    -00:13     00:27     01:45     00:50     00:08   
 9. Oskars Staģis             01:20:01 16:44:26   01:36  2  09:59 11  14:12  9  16:46 10  31:22 10  35:41 10  39:40 10  43:38 10  46:55 10  52:18  9  58:52  9  61:30  9  66:45  9  71:56  9  74:42  9  79:40  9  80:01  9 01:20:01
     566 Auseklis                  M21AK          01:36  2  08:23 11  04:13  8  02:34 12  14:36 13  04:19  9  03:59  6  03:58 11  03:17 12  05:23 10  06:34  8  02:38  6  05:15 12  05:11  9  02:46  7  04:58 12  00:21 11
                                                 -00:11     05:22    -01:34     01:20     03:58     01:09     01:10     00:19     01:07     01:49     00:46    -00:15     01:05     01:09     00:29     01:57     00:10   
10. Edgars Cīrulis            01:25:21 18:49:15   02:13 10  09:06 10  14:20 10  16:14  9  29:17  9  34:42  9  39:27  9  43:14  9  46:21  9  52:59 10  60:15 10  67:15 10  71:23 10  76:45 10  79:50 10  84:59 10  85:21 10 01:25:21
     754 apPasaule                 M21AK          02:13 10  06:53 10  05:14  9  01:54  8  13:03  9  05:25 12  04:45 13  03:47 10  03:07 10  06:38 13  07:16 10  07:00 13  04:08  8  05:22 10  03:05  9  05:09 13  00:22 13
                                                  00:26     03:52    -00:33     00:40     02:25     02:15     01:56     00:08     00:57     03:04     01:28     04:07    -00:02     01:20     00:48     02:08     00:11   
11. Jānis Balodis             01:28:37 18:43:44   02:14 11  08:56  9  19:48 11  22:01 11  35:09 11  40:17 11  44:49 11  48:52 11  51:57 11  56:10 11  64:10 11  68:32 11  73:20 11  81:35 11  84:34 11  88:22 11  88:37 11 01:28:37
    1218                           M21AK          02:14 11  06:42  8  10:52 13  02:13 11  13:08 10  05:08 11  04:32 11  04:03 12  03:05  9  04:13  6  08:00 11  04:22 12  04:48 11  08:15 13  02:59  8  03:48  5  00:15  4
                                                  00:27     03:41     05:05     00:59     02:30     01:58     01:43     00:24     00:55     00:39     02:12     01:29     00:38     04:13     00:42     00:47     00:04   
12. Toms Bergmanis            01:48:50 18:54:04   01:49  5  21:58 12  30:12 12  32:57 12  46:39 12  52:56 12  57:33 12  61:13 12  65:19 12  70:45 12  89:02 13  92:51 13  97:24 13 101:58 12 104:23 12 108:37 12 108:50 12 01:48:50
    1905                           M21AK          01:49  5  20:09 12  08:14 11  02:45 13  13:42 11  06:17 13  04:37 12  03:40  9  04:06 13  05:26 11  18:17 13  03:49 11  04:33 10  04:34  6  02:25  4  04:14  9  00:13  2
                                                  00:02     17:08     02:27     01:31     03:04     03:07     01:48     00:01     01:56     01:52     12:29     00:56     00:23     00:32     00:08     01:13     00:02   
13. Mārtiņš Buršs             01:51:20 19:08:49   02:02  6  34:11 13  43:23 13  45:26 13  59:19 13  64:18 13  68:28 13  72:01 13  75:01 13  80:53 13  87:38 12  90:19 12  96:32 12 102:26 13 106:20 13 111:04 13 111:20 13 01:51:20
     106 Latvijas Pasts            M21AK          02:02  6  32:09 13  09:12 12  02:03  9  13:53 12  04:59 10  04:10  8  03:33  6  03:00  7  05:52 12  06:45  9  02:41  7  06:13 13  05:54 11  03:54 12  04:44 11  00:16  6
                                                  00:15     29:08     03:25     00:49     03:15     01:49     01:21    -00:06     00:50     02:18     00:57    -00:12     02:03     01:52     01:37     01:43     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:24     03:01     02:48     01:14     09:08     03:10     02:49     02:45     02:10     03:34     04:53     01:54     03:15     03:44     02:17     03:01     00:11   00:51:18

M50 Distance (5): 16 KP 6560 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 39)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ints Ulmanis              01:00:14 18:14:29   01:37  3  07:59  4  10:49  2  12:02  1  21:53  2  25:41  2  29:16  2  31:59  1  34:32  1  38:34  2  43:59  2  46:11  1  49:50  1  54:11  1  56:24  1  60:00  1  60:14  1 01:00:14
    1134 Auseklis                  M50            01:37  3  06:22  8  02:50  1  01:13  1  09:51  2  03:48  2  03:35  1  02:43  1  02:33  2  04:02  2  05:25  1  02:12  2  03:39  4  04:21  2  02:13  2  03:36  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raitis Muižnieks          01:02:50 17:53:32   01:25  1  07:04  2  10:41  1  12:14  2  21:46  1  25:27  1  29:14  1  32:29  2  34:51  2  38:16  1  43:43  1  48:17  2  51:47  2  55:56  2  57:59  2  62:34  2  62:50  2 01:02:50
      68 Auseklis IK               M50            01:25  1  05:39  3  03:37  4  01:33  2  09:32  1  03:41  1  03:47  4  03:15  2  02:22  1  03:25  1  05:27  2  04:34 14  03:30  2  04:09  1  02:03  1  04:35  8  00:16  6
                                                 -00:12    -00:43     00:47     00:20    -00:19    -00:07     00:12     00:32    -00:11    -00:37     00:02     02:22    -00:09    -00:12    -00:10     00:59     00:02   
 3. Jānis Odiņš               01:18:03 18:03:55   02:27  9  08:10  5  14:25  9  18:12  9  30:35  8  35:37  8  40:00  8  43:45  8  46:47  6  51:56  5  58:32  4  61:35  4  65:29  4  70:48  4  73:41  4  77:48  3  78:03  3 01:18:03
     800                           M50            02:27  9  05:43  5  06:15 14  03:47 12  12:23  6  05:02 11  04:23  9  03:45  6  03:02  7  05:09  9  06:36  5  03:03 10  03:54  6  05:19 11  02:53  6  04:07  4  00:15  5
                                                  00:50    -00:39     03:25     02:34     02:32     01:14     00:48     01:02     00:29     01:07     01:11     00:51     00:15     00:58     00:40     00:31     00:01   
 4. Igors Bogdanovs           01:18:15 17:34:55   03:38 14  09:20  9  13:27  6  15:32  6  27:11  5  32:50  5  37:15  5  43:03  6  45:57  4  51:04  4  57:42  3  60:32  3  64:46  3  70:04  3  72:58  3  77:57  4  78:15  4 01:18:15
    1041 SRD SK                    M50            03:38 14  05:42  4  04:07  9  02:05 10  11:39  5  05:39 15  04:25 10  05:48 15  02:54  4  05:07  7  06:38  6  02:50  8  04:14  9  05:18 10  02:54  7  04:59 12  00:18  9
                                                  02:01    -00:40     01:17     00:52     01:48     01:51     00:50     03:05     00:21     01:05     01:13     00:38     00:35     00:57     00:41     01:23     00:04   
 5. Oskars Zemītis            01:18:36 18:18:28   02:03  5  11:44 12  20:30 14  22:13 13  33:39 11  37:48 11  41:24  9  46:19 11  48:59  9  54:07 10  61:52 10  64:26  8  68:06  8  72:27  7  74:59  7  78:22  5  78:36  5 01:18:36
    1471 Zemīši                    M50            02:03  5  09:41 12  08:46 15  01:43  4  11:26  4  04:09  3  03:36  2  04:55 13  02:40  3  05:08  8  07:45 12  02:34  6  03:40  5  04:21  2  02:32  3  03:23  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:26     03:19     05:56     00:30     01:35     00:21     00:01     02:12     00:07     01:06     02:20     00:22     00:01     00:00     00:19    -00:13     00:00   
 6. Uģis Ozols                01:19:31 18:20:01   02:46 13  14:09 13  17:34 11  19:16 11  32:03  9  36:29  9  42:35 11  46:05 10  49:02 10  53:47  9  60:40  7  63:10  6  66:32  5  71:43  5  74:51  6  79:11  6  79:31  6 01:19:31
     390 Finieris                  M50            02:46 13  11:23 13  03:25  2  01:42  3  12:47  8  04:26  5  06:06 16  03:30  4  02:57  5  04:45  5  06:53  9  02:30  5  03:22  1  05:11  7  03:08 12  04:20  6  00:20 13
                                                  01:09     05:01     00:35     00:29     02:56     00:38     02:31     00:47     00:24     00:43     01:28     00:18    -00:17     00:50     00:55     00:44     00:06   
 7. Andris Pastors            01:19:52 17:59:32   02:20  8  07:27  3  11:18  3  13:02  3  26:28  4  31:04  4  34:45  3  38:45  3  42:11  3  47:23  3  61:39  8  63:47  7  67:24  7  71:59  6  74:47  5  79:34  7  79:52  7 01:19:52
     495                           M50            02:20  8  05:07  2  03:51  6  01:44  5  13:26 13  04:36  7  03:41  3  04:00 10  03:26 11  05:12 10  14:16 16  02:08  1  03:37  3  04:35  4  02:48  5  04:47 10  00:18  9
                                                  00:43    -01:15     01:01     00:31     03:35     00:48     00:06     01:17     00:53     01:10     08:51    -00:04    -00:02     00:14     00:35     01:11     00:04   
 8. Juris Plociņš             01:20:51 16:26:33   01:41  4  09:32 10  13:09  5  15:04  4  25:47  3  30:07  3  35:34  4  42:46  4  48:09  8  53:07  8  59:22  5  62:10  5  66:41  6  73:17  8  76:32  8  80:38  8  80:51  8 01:20:51
    2560 OK Ogre                   M50            01:41  4  07:51 11  03:37  4  01:55  8  10:43  3  04:20  4  05:27 15  07:12 16  05:23 16  04:58  6  06:15  3  02:48  7  04:31 13  06:36 14  03:15 14  04:06  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:04     01:29     00:47     00:42     00:52     00:32     01:52     04:29     02:50     00:56     00:50     00:36     00:52     02:15     01:02     00:30    -00:01   
 9. Indulis Kažociņš          01:23:51 17:58:08   01:36  2  06:06  1  18:59 12  24:08 14  37:25 14  42:12 14  46:09 14  49:26 13  52:27 13  57:56 13  64:23 12  67:13 13  71:08 11  76:22 11  79:21 11  83:37  9  83:51  9 01:23:51
    1126                           M50            01:36  2  04:30  1  12:53 16  05:09 16  13:17 12  04:47  9  03:57  5  03:17  3  03:01  6  05:29 11  06:27  4  02:50  8  03:55  7  05:14  9  02:59  9  04:16  5  00:14  2
                                                 -00:01    -01:52     10:03     03:56     03:26     00:59     00:22     00:34     00:28     01:27     01:02     00:38     00:16     00:53     00:46     00:40     00:00   
10. Egons Šolmanis            01:24:03 19:10:04   02:16  7  16:15 14  20:14 13  22:10 12  35:10 13  40:25 13  44:37 13  50:00 14  53:32 14  58:16 14  64:54 14  67:12 12  71:13 12  75:50 10  79:02 10  83:47 10  84:03 10 01:24:03
     230 Auseklis                  M50            02:16  7  13:59 15  03:59  7  01:56  9  13:00 10  05:15 12  04:12  7  05:23 14  03:32 12  04:44  4  06:38  6  02:18  3  04:01  8  04:37  5  03:12 13  04:45  9  00:16  6
                                                  00:39     07:37     01:09     00:43     03:09     01:27     00:37     02:40     00:59     00:42     01:13     00:06     00:22     00:16     00:59     01:09     00:02   
11. Saulius Morkunas          01:24:53 18:55:20   02:33 10  08:18  6  13:42  7  18:27 10  32:04 10  37:34 10  41:59 10  45:47  9  49:58 11  54:30 11  61:42  9  64:58  9  69:21  9  75:15  9  78:30  9  84:34 11  84:53 11 01:24:53
     187                           M50            02:33 10  05:45  6  05:24 13  04:45 14  13:37 14  05:30 14  04:25 10  03:48  9  04:11 15  04:32  3  07:12 10  03:16 12  04:23 10  05:54 13  03:15 14  06:04 15  00:19 12
                                                  00:56    -00:37     02:34     03:32     03:46     01:42     00:50     01:05     01:38     00:30     01:47     01:04     00:44     01:33     01:02     02:28     00:05   
12. Mārtiņš Sils              01:25:18 18:49:11   02:15  6  09:07  8  14:27 10  16:16  7  29:08  7  34:36  6  39:29  7  43:15  7  46:20  5  52:56  7  60:16  6  66:55 11  71:21 13  76:46 12  79:51 12  85:01 12  85:18 12 01:25:18
    1299 ApPasaule                 M50            02:15  6  06:52  9  05:20 12  01:49  7  12:52  9  05:28 13  04:53 14  03:46  7  03:05  9  06:36 15  07:20 11  06:39 16  04:26 11  05:25 12  03:05 10  05:10 13  00:17  8
                                                  00:38     00:30     02:30     00:36     03:01     01:40     01:18     01:03     00:32     02:34     01:55     04:27     00:47     01:04     00:52     01:34     00:03   
13. Ainārs Butāns             01:25:43 19:12:22   02:39 11  09:43 11  13:42  7  15:28  5  28:32  6  35:11  7  39:17  6  42:54  5  46:56  7  52:25  6  63:14 11  65:34 10  70:01 10  77:23 13  80:30 13  85:23 13  85:43 13 01:25:43
    2266 Auseklis                  M50            02:39 11  07:04 10  03:59  7  01:46  6  13:04 11  06:39 16  04:06  6  03:37  5  04:02 13  05:29 11  10:49 15  02:20  4  04:27 12  07:22 15  03:07 11  04:53 11  00:20 13
                                                  01:02     00:42     01:09     00:33     03:13     02:51     00:31     00:54     01:29     01:27     05:24     00:08     00:48     03:01     00:54     01:17     00:06   
14. Kārlis Gobleja            01:28:38 19:34:11   02:39 11  08:52  7  12:22  4  17:28  8  34:27 12  39:13 12  43:32 12  47:18 12  50:27 12  56:06 12  64:43 13  69:58 14  75:21 14  80:21 14  83:03 14  88:17 14  88:38 14 01:28:38
    1317                           M50            02:39 11  06:13  7  03:30  3  05:06 15  16:59 16  04:46  8  04:19  8  03:46  7  03:09 10  05:39 13  08:37 13  05:15 15  05:23 15  05:00  6  02:42  4  05:14 14  00:21 16
                                                  01:02    -00:09     00:40     03:53     07:08     00:58     00:44     01:03     00:36     01:37     03:12     03:03     01:44     00:39     00:29     01:38     00:07   
15. Mārtiņš Rikšis            01:30:17 18:17:22   04:04 15  17:12 15  21:43 15  26:05 15  40:29 15  44:59 15  49:32 15  53:49 15  56:51 15  62:58 15  69:39 15  72:50 15  77:24 15  82:35 15  85:29 15  89:59 15  90:17 15 01:30:17
     860 Mona                      M50            04:04 15  13:08 14  04:31 10  04:22 13  14:24 15  04:30  6  04:33 13  04:17 11  03:02  7  06:07 14  06:41  8  03:11 11  04:34 14  05:11  7  02:54  7  04:30  7  00:18  9
                                                  02:27     06:46     01:41     03:09     04:33     00:42     00:58     01:34     00:29     02:05     01:16     00:59     00:55     00:50     00:41     00:54     00:04   
16. Harijs Sils               02:03:34 17:40:48   07:56 16  33:05 16  37:50 16  41:16 16  53:52 16  58:49 16  63:17 16  67:58 16  72:00 16  82:45 16  92:01 16  96:33 16 101:59 16 110:20 16 114:25 16 123:14 16 123:34 16 02:03:34
     733                           M50            07:56 16  25:09 16  04:45 11  03:26 11  12:36  7  04:57 10  04:28 12  04:41 12  04:02 13  10:45 16  09:16 14  04:32 13  05:26 16  08:21 16  04:05 16  08:49 16  00:20 13
                                                  06:19     18:47     01:55     02:13     02:45     01:09     00:53     01:58     01:29     06:43     03:51     02:20     01:47     04:00     01:52     05:13     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:25     04:30     02:50     01:13     09:32     03:41     03:35     02:43     02:22     03:25     05:25     02:08     03:22     04:09     02:03     03:23     00:13   00:55:59

M55 Distance (5): 16 KP 6560 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 39)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Meļķerts           01:04:47 17:51:49   01:49  1  07:23  1  12:30  2  13:54  2  23:24  1  27:20  1  31:14  1  34:06  1  36:27  1  40:02  1  45:23  1  49:53  1  53:28  1  58:26  1  60:37  1  64:27  1  64:47  1 01:04:47
      65 Saldus OK                 M55            01:49  1  05:34  3  05:07  3  01:24  1  09:30  2  03:56  2  03:54  3  02:52  1  02:21  1  03:35  1  05:21  1  04:30  5  03:35  3  04:58  5  02:11  1  03:50  2  00:20  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Pucens              01:09:00 18:38:43   02:19  3  07:47  2  11:51  1  13:23  1  25:00  2  29:21  2  32:57  2  37:13  2  39:48  2  44:04  2  50:11  2  55:25  2  58:47  2  62:55  2  65:10  2  68:47  2  69:00  2 01:09:00
      31 Mona                      M55            02:19  3  05:28  1  04:04  2  01:32  2  11:37  3  04:21  3  03:36  2  04:16  3  02:35  3  04:16  3  06:07  3  05:14  6  03:22  1  04:08  1  02:15  2  03:37  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:30    -00:06    -01:03     00:08     02:07     00:25    -00:18     01:24     00:14     00:41     00:46     00:44    -00:13    -00:50     00:04    -00:13    -00:07   
 3. Ģirts Zīlišķis            01:11:28 16:41:29   02:39  5  08:09  3  19:36  6  21:13  6  30:33  4  34:20  3  37:36  3  40:43  3  43:15  3  47:16  3  53:02  3  56:12  3  59:36  3  64:12  3  67:11  3  71:11  3  71:28  3 01:11:28
    1354 Mona                      M55            02:39  5  05:30  2  11:27  6  01:37  3  09:20  1  03:47  1  03:16  1  03:07  2  02:32  2  04:01  2  05:46  2  03:10  3  03:24  2  04:36  2  02:59  5  04:00  3  00:17  2
                                                  00:50    -00:04     06:20     00:13    -00:10    -00:09    -00:38     00:15     00:11     00:26     00:25    -01:20    -00:11    -00:22     00:48     00:10    -00:03   
 4. Jānis Nāgelis             01:19:11 17:32:46   02:04  2  09:46  5  13:43  3  15:25  3  29:14  3  34:27  4  38:32  4  45:09  4  47:58  4  52:49  4  59:47  4  62:29  4  66:25  4  71:18  4  74:16  4  78:53  4  79:11  4 01:19:11
     267 Mona                      M55            02:04  2  07:42  5  03:57  1  01:42  4  13:49  4  05:13  4  04:05  5  06:37  6  02:49  4  04:51  4  06:58  4  02:42  1  03:56  4  04:53  3  02:58  4  04:37  4  00:18  3
                                                  00:15     02:08    -01:10     00:18     04:19     01:17     00:11     03:45     00:28     01:16     01:37    -01:48     00:21    -00:05     00:47     00:47    -00:02   
 5. Sergejs Žuravļovs         01:38:13 18:12:32   02:42  6  10:40  6  17:27  5  20:11  5  36:07  6  47:33  6  51:37  6  56:10  6  61:24  5  69:33  6  76:45  5  79:35  5  84:02  5  88:56  5  91:31  5  97:52  5  98:13  5 01:38:13
    1404                           M55            02:42  6  07:58  6  06:47  4  02:44  6  15:56  6  11:26  6  04:04  4  04:33  4  05:14  5  08:09  6  07:12  5  02:50  2  04:27  5  04:54  4  02:35  3  06:21  6  00:21  5
                                                  00:53     02:24     01:40     01:20     06:26     07:30     00:10     01:41     02:53     04:34     01:51    -01:40     00:52    -00:04     00:24     02:31     00:01   
 6. Ojārs Milleris            01:49:18 17:05:58   02:23  4  09:30  4  16:33  4  19:10  4  34:58  5  41:24  5  49:55  5  54:58  5  61:31  6  67:01  5  79:26  6  83:42  6  89:08  6 100:37  6 103:51  6 108:55  6 109:18  6 01:49:18
     201                           M55            02:23  4  07:07  4  07:03  5  02:37  5  15:48  5  06:26  5  08:31  6  05:03  5  06:33  6  05:30  5  12:25  6  04:16  4  05:26  6  11:29  6  03:14  6  05:04  5  00:23  6
                                                  00:34     01:33     01:56     01:13     06:18     02:30     04:37     02:11     04:12     01:55     07:04    -00:14     01:51     06:31     01:03     01:14     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:49     05:28     03:57     01:24     09:20     03:47     03:16     02:52     02:21     03:35     05:21     02:42     03:22     04:08     02:11     03:37     00:13   00:59:23

M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 4760 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 39)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 52)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Māris Priednieks          01:28:57 18:54:22   02:36  1  16:39  1  22:57  1  27:24  1  30:14  1  50:52  1  57:10  1  65:11  1  72:11  1  77:33  1  86:03  1  88:45  1  88:57  1 01:28:57
    1346 Robots                    M21C           02:36  1  14:03  1  06:18  1  04:27  1  02:50  1  20:38  1  06:18  1  08:01  1  07:00  1  05:22  1  08:30  1  02:42  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:36     14:03     06:18     04:27     02:50     20:38     06:18     08:01     07:00     05:22     08:30     02:42     00:12   01:28:57

M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 4760 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 39)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 52)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ģirts Goško               00:49:03 19:15:10   02:56  2  11:04  1  15:18  1  19:32  1  20:45  1  27:09  1  30:34  1  36:21  1  40:49  1  44:02  1  47:22  1  48:47  1  49:03  1 00:49:03
     293 Auseklis IK               M35B           02:56  2  08:08  1  04:14  2  04:14  2  01:13  1  06:24  2  03:25  1  05:47  1  04:28  1  03:13  1  03:20  1  01:25  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      00:53:06 16:07:07   01:49  1  14:47  2  18:09  2  22:05  2  23:36  2  29:31  2  33:28  2  39:37  2  44:05  2  47:36  2  51:14  2  52:48  2  53:06  2 00:53:06
     261 Auseklis                  M35B           01:49  1  12:58  2  03:22  1  03:56  1  01:31  2  05:55  1  03:57  2  06:09  2  04:28  1  03:31  2  03:38  2  01:34  2  00:18  2
                                                 -01:07     04:50    -00:52    -00:18     00:18    -00:29     00:32     00:22     00:00     00:18     00:18     00:09     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:49     08:08     03:22     03:56     01:13     05:55     03:25     05:47     04:28     03:13     03:20     01:25     00:16   00:46:17

M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 4760 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 39)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 52)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Akimovs           00:43:50 17:44:37   01:33  1  06:11  2  10:10  1  13:15  1  14:30  1  20:25  1  23:46  1  30:58  1  35:25  1  38:24  1  42:04  1  43:33  1  43:50  1 00:43:50
     729 COK Silva                 M40B           01:33  1  04:38  2  03:59  1  03:05  1  01:15  2  05:55  1  03:21  2  07:12  6  04:27  3  02:59  2  03:40  3  01:29  4  00:17  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dzintars Melderis         00:46:28 19:37:25   01:33  1  05:55  1  10:59  2  14:27  2  15:39  2  21:57  2  30:54  4  35:11  4  38:49  3  41:47  2  44:57  2  46:15  2  46:28  2 00:46:28
    1394 Baloži                    M40B           01:33  1  04:22  1  05:04  3  03:28  2  01:12  1  06:18  2  08:57  7  04:17  1  03:38  1  02:58  1  03:10  1  01:18  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00    -00:16     01:05     00:23    -00:03     00:23     05:36    -02:55    -00:49    -00:01    -00:30    -00:11    -00:04   
 3. Intars Cakars             00:47:42 16:38:55   01:42  3  06:25  3  12:38  4  16:10  4  17:30  4  24:57  4  29:05  3  34:44  3  39:23  4  42:33  4  45:57  3  47:26  3  47:42  3 00:47:42
     976                           M40B           01:42  3  04:43  3  06:13  4  03:32  4  01:20  3  07:27  5  04:08  3  05:39  3  04:39  4  03:10  3  03:24  2  01:29  4  00:16  3
                                                  00:09     00:05     02:14     00:27     00:05     01:32     00:47    -01:33     00:12     00:11    -00:16     00:00    -00:01   
 4. Andris Betlers            00:48:12 19:05:39   01:43  4  08:02  4  12:18  3  15:46  3  17:06  3  23:41  3  26:58  2  32:00  2  36:05  2  42:02  3  46:34  4  47:57  4  48:12  4 00:48:12
     680 Lettonia                  M40B           01:43  4  06:19  4  04:16  2  03:28  2  01:20  3  06:35  3  03:17  1  05:02  2  04:05  2  05:57  7  04:32  7  01:23  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:10     01:41     00:17     00:23     00:05     00:40    -00:04    -02:10    -00:22     02:58     00:52    -00:06    -00:02   
 5. Kārlis Lācis              01:01:24 16:22:19   02:42  6  13:14  6  20:57  5  26:58  5  28:30  5  36:15  5  40:29  5  47:29  5  52:18  5  55:47  5  59:41  5  61:06  5  61:24  5 01:01:24
     792 LDM                       M40B           02:42  6  10:32  6  07:43  6  06:01  6  01:32  6  07:45  6  04:14  4  07:00  5  04:49  5  03:29  6  03:54  4  01:25  3  00:18  5
                                                  01:09     05:54     03:44     02:56     00:17     01:50     00:53    -00:12     00:22     00:30     00:14    -00:04     00:01   
 6. Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     01:01:52 16:22:20   02:44  7  13:11  5  21:03  6  27:05  6  28:33  6  36:27  6  40:43  6  47:34  6  52:31  6  55:59  6  59:54  6  61:34  6  61:52  6 01:01:52
     546 Ozons                     M40B           02:44  7  10:27  5  07:52  7  06:02  7  01:28  5  07:54  7  04:16  5  06:51  4  04:57  6  03:28  5  03:55  5  01:40  6  00:18  5
                                                  01:11     05:49     03:53     02:57     00:13     01:59     00:55    -00:21     00:30     00:29     00:15     00:11     00:01   
 7. Almants Razgals           01:15:37 15:56:28   09:16  8  20:38  7  27:55  7  31:32  7  33:10  7  40:18  7  44:37  7  58:00  7  65:55  7  69:19  7  73:37  7  75:17  7  75:37  7 01:15:37
    3108                           M40B           09:16  8  11:22  7  07:17  5  03:37  5  01:38  7  07:08  4  04:19  6  13:23  7  07:55  7  03:24  4  04:18  6  01:40  6  00:20  7
                                                  07:43     06:44     03:18     00:32     00:23     01:13     00:58     06:11     03:28     00:25     00:38     00:11     00:03   
    Ilmārs Tolstovs           DQ       16:12:25   02:14  5  23:47  8                                                                                                               DQ
     225                           M40B           02:14  5  21:33  8                                                                                                              
                                                  00:41     16:55                                                                                                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   01:33     04:22     03:59     03:05     01:12     05:55     03:17     04:17     03:38     02:58     03:10     01:18     00:13   00:38:57

M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 4760 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 39)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 52)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Gills             00:46:13 19:15:55   02:16  4  06:19  1  10:13  1  13:53  1  15:05  1  21:37  1  25:02  1  32:36  2  37:07  3  41:06  2  44:31  2  45:57  1  46:13  1 00:46:13
     565                           M45B           02:16  4  04:03  1  03:54  1  03:40  1  01:12  1  06:32  1  03:25  3  07:34  4  04:31  3  03:59  2  03:25  1  01:26  2  00:16  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspars Kaupe             00:46:27 19:01:07   01:36  1  07:00  3  12:26  3  16:20  3  17:32  3  24:12  3  27:32  3  32:45  3  36:49  2  40:46  1  44:30  1  46:12  2  46:27  2 00:46:27
     452                           M45B           01:36  1  05:24  3  05:26  4  03:54  3  01:12  1  06:40  2  03:20  1  05:13  1  04:04  2  03:57  1  03:44  3  01:42  3  00:15  2
                                                 -00:40     01:21     01:32     00:14     00:00     00:08    -00:05    -02:21    -00:27    -00:02     00:19     00:16    -00:01   
 3. Edgars Cers               00:54:51 17:55:03   01:48  3  08:40  4  13:36  4  18:58  4  20:30  4  27:30  4  31:42  4  39:30  4  44:47  4  48:48  3  52:44  3  54:30  3  54:51  3 00:54:51
      71 RO 111                    M45B           01:48  3  06:52  4  04:56  3  05:22  6  01:32  4  07:00  3  04:12  4  07:48  5  05:17  4  04:01  3  03:56  4  01:46  4  00:21  5
                                                 -00:28     02:49     01:02     01:42     00:20     00:28     00:47     00:14     00:46     00:02     00:31     00:20     00:05   
 4. Guntis Zvilna             00:59:16 18:25:21   01:45  2  06:33  2  10:47  2  14:39  2  15:57  2  23:19  2  26:41  2  31:58  1  35:54  1  54:22  4  57:47  4  59:03  4  59:16  4 00:59:16
    1003                           M45B           01:45  2  04:48  2  04:14  2  03:52  2  01:18  3  07:22  4  03:22  2  05:17  2  03:56  1  18:28  7  03:25  1  01:16  1  00:13  1
                                                 -00:31     00:45     00:20     00:12     00:06     00:50    -00:03    -02:17    -00:35     14:29     00:00    -00:10    -00:03   
 5. Guntars Loba              01:15:17 18:03:33   02:53  7  10:31  6  17:29  5  23:06  5  25:01  5  37:22  6  45:10  6  54:12  6  62:01  6  67:23  6  72:37  6  74:59  5  75:17  5 01:15:17
     459                           M45B           02:53  7  07:38  5  06:58  6  05:37  7  01:55  7  12:21  7  07:48  5  09:02  7  07:49  6  05:22  4  05:14  5  02:22  5  00:18  4
                                                  00:37     03:35     03:04     01:57     00:43     05:49     04:23     01:28     03:18     01:23     01:49     00:56     00:02   
 6. Juris Fjodorovs           01:15:26 18:03:54   02:25  5  10:07  5  18:18  6  23:31  6  25:19  6  34:45  5  43:54  5  51:21  5  57:06  5  65:56  5  71:46  5  75:01  6  75:26  6 01:15:26
    2010                           M45B           02:25  5  07:42  6  08:11  7  05:13  5  01:48  5  09:26  5  09:09  7  07:27  3  05:45  5  08:50  6  05:50  6  03:15  7  00:25  7
                                                  00:09     03:39     04:17     01:33     00:36     02:54     05:44    -00:07     01:14     04:51     02:25     01:49     00:09   
 7. Miks Apinis               01:35:30 16:33:11   02:32  6  14:50  7  21:33  7  26:39  7  28:28  7  38:48  7  47:25  7  55:48  7  63:43  7  70:11  7  92:26  7  95:08  7  95:30  7 01:35:30
     462 LRAL                      M45B           02:32  6  12:18  7  06:43  5  05:06  4  01:49  6  10:20  6  08:37  6  08:23  6  07:55  7  06:28  5  22:15  7  02:42  6  00:22  6
                                                  00:16     08:15     02:49     01:26     00:37     03:48     05:12     00:49     03:24     02:29     18:50     01:16     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:36     04:03     03:54     03:40     01:12     06:32     03:20     05:13     03:56     03:57     03:25     01:16     00:13   00:42:17

M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 6780 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 33)   6.( 36)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 53)  11.( 52)  12.( 50)  13.( 48)  14.( 54)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valters Veiss             01:14:30 19:02:03   02:46  3  10:41  2  12:34  2  15:45  2  21:32  2  23:51  2  37:56  3  41:08  2  46:07  2  52:47  2  55:10  2  59:41  2  66:07  1  67:23  1  70:16  1  72:19  1  74:13  1  74:30  1 01:14:30
     760 Kāpa                      M21B           02:46  3  07:55  2  01:53  1  03:11  3  05:47  2  02:19  2  14:05  2  03:12  1  04:59  3  06:40  2  02:23  1  04:31  1  06:26  1  01:16  2  02:53  2  02:03  1  01:54  3  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toms Biders               01:14:49 18:33:36   02:49  4  14:40  3  17:00  3  19:39  3  23:03  3  24:39  3  37:00  1  40:26  1  44:58  1  51:34  1  54:19  1  59:14  1  66:42  2  67:53  2  70:43  2  73:23  2  74:35  2  74:49  2 01:14:49
    1149 Legs Miserables           M21B           02:49  4  11:51  3  02:20  2  02:39  2  03:24  1  01:36  1  12:21  1  03:26  2  04:32  1  06:36  1  02:45  3  04:55  2  07:28  2  01:11  1  02:50  1  02:40  2  01:12  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:03     03:56     00:27    -00:32    -02:23    -00:43    -01:44     00:14    -00:27    -00:04     00:22     00:24     01:02    -00:05    -00:03     00:37    -00:42    -00:03   
 3. Gints Poris               01:25:44 18:49:17   01:50  1  07:28  1  09:59  1  12:29  1  18:22  1  21:38  1  37:44  2  42:33  3  47:16  3  59:03  3  61:38  3  67:25  3  75:18  3  76:39  3  80:48  3  83:44  3  85:26  3  85:44  3 01:25:44
    1106 NLP                       M21B           01:50  1  05:38  1  02:31  3  02:30  1  05:53  3  03:16  3  16:06  3  04:49  3  04:43  2  11:47  3  02:35  2  05:47  3  07:53  3  01:21  3  04:09  3  02:56  3  01:42  2  00:18  3
                                                 -00:56    -02:17     00:38    -00:41     00:06     00:57     02:01     01:37    -00:16     05:07     00:12     01:16     01:27     00:05     01:16     00:53    -00:12     00:01   
    Tero Heikkilā             DQ       17:17:10   02:02  2                                                                                                                                                                           DQ
     692 PR                        M21B           02:02  2                      07:08  4                                                                                                                                            
                                                 -00:44                         03:57                                                                                                                                               
Labākais laiks:                                   01:50     05:38     01:53     02:30     03:24     01:36     12:21     03:12     04:32     06:36     02:23     04:31     06:26     01:11     02:50     02:03     01:12     00:14   01:04:22

M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 6780 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 33)   6.( 36)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 53)  11.( 52)  12.( 50)  13.( 48)  14.( 54)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Miķelis Taukačs           01:22:25 18:18:05   01:53  2  13:06  2  15:32  2  18:06  2  22:25  2  25:36  2  39:29  2  43:35  2  48:56  2  55:42  2  58:29  2  64:35  1  72:08  1  73:31  1  77:05  1  80:07  1  82:09  1  82:25  1 01:22:25
     170 Sprīdītis TSK             M40A           01:53  2  11:13  2  02:26  2  02:34  1  04:19  3  03:11  2  13:53  1  04:06  1  05:21  3  06:46  1  02:47  1  06:06  2  07:33  2  01:23  1  03:34  1  03:02  3  02:02  3  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mikijanskis        01:23:08 16:24:29   01:40  1  11:19  1  13:58  1  17:12  1  21:19  1  23:29  1  38:06  1  42:39  1  46:24  1  53:10  1  56:07  1  65:13  2  72:33  2  74:22  2  77:59  2  80:52  2  82:48  2  83:08  2 01:23:08
    1082 Mežmalas/Madona           M40A           01:40  1  09:39  1  02:39  3  03:14  2  04:07  2  02:10  1  14:37  2  04:33  3  03:45  1  06:46  1  02:57  2  09:06  3  07:20  1  01:49  3  03:37  2  02:53  1  01:56  2  00:20  3
                                                 -00:13    -01:34     00:13     00:40    -00:12    -01:01     00:44     00:27    -01:36     00:00     00:10     03:00    -00:13     00:26     00:03    -00:09    -00:06     00:04   
 3. Aigars Putnis             01:24:16 16:03:14   02:03  3  13:53  3  15:38  3  18:53  3  22:39  3  26:20  3  41:15  3  45:34  3  50:11  3  57:15  3  60:15  3  66:09  3  73:49  3  75:35  3  79:16  3  82:16  3  83:58  3  84:16  3 01:24:16
    1282 Rīgas Satiksme            M40A           02:03  3  11:50  3  01:45  1  03:15  3  03:46  1  03:41  3  14:55  3  04:19  2  04:37  2  07:04  3  03:00  3  05:54  1  07:40  3  01:46  2  03:41  3  03:00  2  01:42  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:10     00:37    -00:41     00:41    -00:33     00:30     01:02     00:13    -00:44     00:18     00:13    -00:12     00:07     00:23     00:07    -00:02    -00:20     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:40     09:39     01:45     02:34     03:46     02:10     13:53     04:06     03:45     06:46     02:47     05:54     07:20     01:23     03:34     02:53     01:42     00:16   01:15:53

M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 6780 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 33)   6.( 36)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 53)  11.( 52)  12.( 50)  13.( 48)  14.( 54)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Arnis Grasis              00:59:49 19:15:58   01:43  6  10:17 10  12:14  8  14:00  5  16:50  3  18:14  3  28:42  2  32:18  2  35:35  2  41:06  1  43:05  1  47:08  1  52:32  1  53:37  1  56:22  1  58:19  1  59:35  1  59:49  1 00:59:49
      22 Auseklis IK               M45A           01:43  6  08:34 11  01:57  7  01:46  1  02:50  1  01:24  1  10:28  1  03:36  1  03:17  1  05:31  3  01:59  1  04:03  2  05:24  1  01:05  2  02:45  2  01:57  1  01:16  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Ceirulis            01:04:17 18:42:38   01:30  1  06:52  1  08:59  1  11:08  1  15:38  1  17:14  1  28:04  1  31:45  1  35:33  1  42:52  2  45:03  2  49:04  2  56:01  2  57:09  2  60:19  2  62:42  2  64:01  2  64:17  2 01:04:17
     437 Purva Malēji              M45A           01:30  1  05:22  1  02:07 11  02:09  5  04:30 15  01:36  2  10:50  4  03:41  3  03:48  9  07:19 14  02:11  2  04:01  1  06:57 11  01:08  3  03:10  7  02:23  5  01:19  2  00:16  7
                                                 -00:13    -03:12     00:10     00:23     01:40     00:12     00:22     00:05     00:31     01:48     00:12    -00:02     01:33     00:03     00:25     00:26     00:03     00:02   
 3. Māris Balčuns             01:09:54 19:16:12   02:05 12  10:17 10  12:53 10  16:00 10  20:02 10  22:22 10  34:22  8  38:53  9  42:55 10  48:53 10  51:16 10  55:54  7  61:37  6  62:45  4  65:51  3  68:09  3  69:40  3  69:54  3 01:09:54
     321                           M45A           02:05 12  08:12  9  02:36 13  03:07 15  04:02 11  02:20  9  12:00  8  04:31 14  04:02 11  05:58  7  02:23  3  04:38  6  05:43  2  01:08  3  03:06  5  02:18  4  01:31  4  00:14  1
                                                  00:22    -00:22     00:39     01:21     01:12     00:56     01:32     00:55     00:45     00:27     00:24     00:35     00:19     00:03     00:21     00:21     00:15     00:00   
 4. Gints Eglītis             01:10:44 18:28:53   01:40  3  09:32  7  11:53  6  14:14  6  17:29  5  19:35  4  33:10  5  37:03  5  40:45  5  46:37  5  49:48  5  55:20  6  61:22  5  62:38  3  65:56  4  68:53  4  70:29  4  70:44  4 01:10:44
     900                           M45A           01:40  3  07:52  8  02:21 12  02:21  7  03:15  6  02:06  6  13:35 13  03:53  6  03:42  7  05:52  6  03:11 14  05:32 10  06:02  6  01:16  9  03:18  9  02:57 14  01:36  7  00:15  4
                                                 -00:03    -00:42     00:24     00:35     00:25     00:42     03:07     00:17     00:25     00:21     01:12     01:29     00:38     00:11     00:33     01:00     00:20     00:01   
 5. Mareks Indāns             01:11:08 17:18:49   02:35 17  15:38 13  17:35 13  19:54 13  23:32 13  25:38 13  36:30 12  40:06 12  43:51 11  49:09 11  51:37 11  56:16  8  62:27  8  63:45  7  66:48  8  69:20  8  70:51  5  71:08  5 01:11:08
     693 Ogre OK                   M45A           02:35 17  13:03 13  01:57  7  02:19  6  03:38  9  02:06  6  10:52  5  03:36  1  03:45  8  05:18  2  02:28  4  04:39  7  06:11  8  01:18 11  03:03  4  02:32  6  01:31  4  00:17  9
                                                  00:52     04:29     00:00     00:33     00:48     00:42     00:24     00:00     00:28    -00:13     00:29     00:36     00:47     00:13     00:18     00:35     00:15     00:03   
 6. Pēteris Stradiņš          01:11:17 19:22:10   01:44  7  10:02  9  11:52  5  13:53  4  19:10  9  21:55  9  34:26  9  38:19  8  41:40  8  47:20  6  49:57  6  55:10  5  62:08  7  63:19  6  66:31  6  69:19  7  71:00  6  71:17  6 01:11:17
     182 Auseklis                  M45A           01:44  7  08:18 10  01:50  6  02:01  3  05:17 16  02:45 11  12:31 10  03:53  6  03:21  2  05:40  5  02:37  6  05:13  9  06:58 12  01:11  6  03:12  8  02:48 12  01:41  8  00:17  9
                                                  00:01    -00:16    -00:07     00:15     02:27     01:21     02:03     00:17     00:04     00:09     00:38     01:10     01:34     00:06     00:27     00:51     00:25     00:03   
 7. Edgars Bremze             01:11:48 18:22:17   01:41  4  09:15  4  10:55  3  13:39  3  17:10  4  21:20  6  33:14  6  37:40  7  41:17  6  47:25  7  50:01  7  54:37  4  61:10  4  62:49  5  66:25  5  69:07  6  71:32  7  71:48  7 01:11:48
     748 OK Ogre                   M45A           01:41  4  07:34  6  01:40  2  02:44 10  03:31  8  04:10 15  11:54  7  04:26 12  03:37  6  06:08  9  02:36  5  04:36  5  06:33 10  01:39 14  03:36 12  02:42 11  02:25 14  00:16  7
                                                 -00:02    -01:00    -00:17     00:58     00:41     02:46     01:26     00:50     00:20     00:37     00:37     00:33     01:09     00:34     00:51     00:45     01:09     00:02   
 8. Reinis Nīmanis            01:12:04 18:37:40   02:04 11  09:24  5  12:39  9  15:32  9  18:57  8  21:25  7  33:29  7  37:28  6  41:27  7  47:26  8  50:16  8  56:37 10  62:45  9  63:56  8  67:26  9  70:22  9  71:49  8  72:04  8 01:12:04
     137 Ogre OK                   M45A           02:04 11  07:20  5  03:15 15  02:53 14  03:25  7  02:28 10  12:04  9  03:59  9  03:59 10  05:59  8  02:50 11  06:21 12  06:08  7  01:11  6  03:30 11  02:56 13  01:27  3  00:15  4
                                                  00:21    -01:14     01:18     01:07     00:35     01:04     01:36     00:23     00:42     00:28     00:51     02:18     00:44     00:06     00:45     00:59     00:11     00:01   
 9. Ģirts Kilēvics            01:13:23 18:30:10   01:30  1  08:20  2  10:23  2  13:12  2  16:22  2  18:09  2  31:30  3  35:44  4  39:14  4  45:39  4  48:18  4  57:33 12  63:54 11  65:05 10  68:12 10  71:14 10  73:06  9  73:23  9 01:13:23
      72 Auseklis IK               M45A           01:30  1  06:50  2  02:03 10  02:49 12  03:10  3  01:47  3  13:21 12  04:14 10  03:30  3  06:25 12  02:39  7  09:15 15  06:21  9  01:11  6  03:07  6  03:02 15  01:52 11  00:17  9
                                                 -00:13    -01:44     00:06     01:03     00:20     00:23     02:53     00:38     00:13     00:54     00:40     05:12     00:57     00:06     00:22     01:05     00:36     00:03   
10. Andis Neļķe               01:13:34 18:56:20   01:47  8  12:41 12  14:20 11  17:03 11  21:17 11  24:08 11  35:57 11  39:39 11  44:26 12  50:01 12  52:43 12  56:56 11  62:55 10  64:03  9  66:44  7  69:01  5  73:20 10  73:34 10 01:13:34
     159 Ozons                     M45A           01:47  8  10:54 12  01:39  1  02:43  9  04:14 13  02:51 13  11:49  6  03:42  5  04:47 14  05:35  4  02:42  9  04:13  3  05:59  4  01:08  3  02:41  1  02:17  3  04:19 16  00:14  1
                                                  00:04     02:20    -00:18     00:57     01:24     01:27     01:21     00:06     01:30     00:04     00:43     00:10     00:35     00:03    -00:04     00:20     03:03     00:00   
11. Edmunds Gergelevičs       01:16:19 18:53:30   01:42  5  15:46 14  17:31 12  19:38 12  22:52 12  24:55 12  35:39 10  39:20 10  42:53  9  48:10  9  51:02  9  56:36  9  65:15 12  66:44 11  69:33 11  71:48 11  76:04 11  76:19 11 01:16:19
      67 De Niro SK                M45A           01:42  5  14:04 14  01:45  4  02:07  4  03:14  5  02:03  5  10:44  3  03:41  3  03:33  4  05:17  1  02:52 12  05:34 11  08:39 13  01:29 12  02:49  3  02:15  2  04:16 15  00:15  4
                                                 -00:01     05:30    -00:12     00:21     00:24     00:39     00:16     00:05     00:16    -00:14     00:53     01:31     03:15     00:24     00:04     00:18     03:00     00:01   
12. Ints Kalniņš              01:19:07 19:08:00   01:51  9  18:25 15  20:13 15  22:01 14  25:01 14  26:59 14  39:39 14  44:06 13  49:14 13  55:46 13  59:18 13  63:45 13  69:44 13  70:48 12  74:26 12  77:06 12  78:49 12  79:07 12 01:19:07
    1969 Briksnis                  M45A           01:51  9  16:34 15  01:48  5  01:48  2  03:00  2  01:58  4  12:40 11  04:27 13  05:08 16  06:32 13  03:32 15  04:27  4  05:59  4  01:04  1  03:38 13  02:40  9  01:43  9  00:18 12
                                                  00:08     08:00    -00:09     00:02     00:10     00:34     02:12     00:51     01:51     01:01     01:33     00:24     00:35    -00:01     00:53     00:43     00:27     00:04   
13. Andris Pumpurs            01:34:45 18:38:09   01:56 10  08:53  3  11:58  7  14:28  8  18:46  7  21:35  8  38:12 13  45:40 14  50:17 14  62:06 14  64:53 14  74:13 14  84:15 14  85:57 13  89:54 13  92:34 13  94:26 13  94:45 13 01:34:45
     772                           M45A           01:56 10  06:57  3  03:05 14  02:30  8  04:18 14  02:49 12  16:37 15  07:28 16  04:37 13  11:49 16  02:47 10  09:20 16  10:02 14  01:42 15  03:57 14  02:40  9  01:52 11  00:19 13
                                                  00:13    -01:37     01:08     00:44     01:28     01:25     06:09     03:52     01:20     06:18     00:48     05:17     04:38     00:37     01:12     00:43     00:36     00:05   
14. Ivars Tauniņš             01:45:11 16:47:02   02:19 16  09:24  5  19:27 14  33:27 16  37:24 16  41:46 16  59:27 16  63:52 16  68:47 16  75:04 16  78:06 15  85:33 15  95:39 15  97:13 14 100:32 14 103:04 14 104:52 14 105:11 14 01:45:11
    1332                           M45A           02:19 16  07:05  4  10:03 17  14:00 16  03:57 10  04:22 16  17:41 16  04:25 11  04:55 15  06:17 10  03:02 13  07:27 14  10:06 15  01:34 13  03:19 10  02:32  6  01:48 10  00:19 13
                                                  00:36    -01:29     08:06     12:14     01:07     02:58     07:13     00:49     01:38     00:46     01:03     03:24     04:42     00:29     00:34     00:35     00:32     00:05   
15. Džeralds Troms            01:50:50 18:46:28   02:08 13  22:29 16  24:28 16  27:20 15  31:33 15  33:41 15  48:54 15  55:16 15  59:32 15  69:53 15  82:21 16  88:48 16  99:21 16 100:38 15 104:52 15 108:25 15 110:29 15 110:50 15 01:50:50
    1913 Miera vilki               M45A           02:08 13  20:21 16  01:59  9  02:52 13  04:13 12  02:08  8  15:13 14  06:22 15  04:16 12  10:21 15  12:28 16  06:27 13  10:33 16  01:17 10  04:14 15  03:33 16  02:04 13  00:21 15
                                                  00:25     11:47     00:02     01:06     01:23     00:44     04:45     02:46     00:59     04:50     10:29     02:24     05:09     00:12     01:29     01:36     00:48     00:07   
    Edgars Rumba              DQ       17:43:50   02:13 15  09:56  8  11:38  4  14:24  7  17:35  6  21:04  5  31:37  4  35:31  3  39:07  3  45:24  3  48:03  3  53:13  3  59:10  3                                                   DQ
    1212                           M45A           02:13 15  07:43  7  01:42  3  02:46 11  03:11  4  03:29 14  10:33  2  03:54  8  03:36  5  06:17 10  02:39  7  05:10  8  05:57  3                      02:36  8  01:31  4          
                                                  00:30    -00:51    -00:15     01:00     00:21     02:05     00:05     00:18     00:19     00:46     00:40     01:07     00:33                         00:39     00:15             
    Juris Vaidakovs           DQ       17:28:41   02:08 13                                                                                                                                                                           DQ
    1308 OK Ziemeļkurzeme          M45A           02:08 13                      17:20 17                                                                                                                                            
                                                  00:25                         15:34                                                                                                                                               
Labākais laiks:                                   01:30     05:22     01:39     01:46     02:50     01:24     10:28     03:36     03:17     05:17     01:59     04:01     05:24     01:04     02:41     01:57     01:16     00:14   00:55:45

M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 8480 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.( 49)  19.( 50)  20.( 51)  21.( 52)  22.( 53)  23.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gatis Barons              00:59:47 19:27:41   01:18  1  02:13  3  04:16  2  06:10  1  08:10  2  11:54  1  13:32  2  15:14  1  17:41  1  20:48  1  22:13  1  30:05  1  33:11  1  35:51  1  38:00  1  40:19  1  43:01  1  47:19  1  48:45  1  51:09  1  54:35  1  56:23  1  59:33  1  59:47  1 00:59:47
     762 SCANDAGRA                 M21AL          01:18  1  00:55  5  02:03  3  01:54  2  02:00  7  03:44  1  01:38  3  01:42  2  02:27  4  03:07  6  01:25  3  07:52  2  03:06  1  02:40  4  02:09  1  02:19  9  02:42  1  04:18  3  01:26  1  02:24  1  03:26  3  01:48  3  03:10  6  00:14  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Baunis              01:02:25 19:31:57   01:18  1  02:06  1  04:02  1  06:38  3  08:02  1  12:04  2  13:24  1  17:54  5  20:05  4  22:36  3  24:33  3  32:54  3  36:12  3  38:43  3  41:02  3  42:48  2  45:51  3  49:40  2  51:15  2  53:39  2  57:33  2  59:24  2  62:08  2  62:25  2 01:02:25
    1373 OK Arona                  M21AL          01:18  1  00:48  1  01:56  1  02:36 11  01:24  1  04:02  3  01:20  1  04:30 15  02:11  1  02:31  1  01:57  4  08:21  5  03:18  5  02:31  1  02:19  2  01:46  2  03:03  4  03:49  1  01:35  2  02:24  1  03:54  6  01:51  4  02:44  1  00:17 11
                                                  00:00    -00:07    -00:07     00:42    -00:36     00:18    -00:18     02:48    -00:16    -00:36     00:32     00:29     00:12    -00:09     00:10    -00:33     00:21    -00:29     00:09     00:00     00:28     00:03    -00:26     00:03   
 3. Zigmārs Gailis            01:05:07 17:51:12   01:28  9  02:22  7  04:31  3  06:28  2  08:35  4  12:34  3  14:17  3  16:18  2  18:46  2  21:35  2  22:58  2  32:23  2  35:34  2  38:27  2  40:53  2  42:56  3  45:47  2  50:35  3  53:08  3  55:58  3  59:56  3  61:54  3  64:51  3  65:07  3 01:05:07
     234 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:28  9  00:54  4  02:09  4  01:57  4  02:07 11  03:59  2  01:43  6  02:01  5  02:28  5  02:49  3  01:23  1  09:25  8  03:11  2  02:53  7  02:26  4  02:03  5  02:51  2  04:48  6  02:33 10  02:50  6  03:58  7  01:58  5  02:57  5  00:16  9
                                                  00:10    -00:01     00:06     00:03     00:07     00:15     00:05     00:19     00:01    -00:18    -00:02     01:33     00:05     00:13     00:17    -00:16     00:09     00:30     01:07     00:26     00:32     00:10    -00:13     00:02   
 4. Kārlis Stradiņš           01:08:29 19:21:58   01:59 12  03:12 12  05:08  5  06:55  4  08:21  3  18:38 12  20:30 12  22:27 12  24:38 11  27:18 10  29:53  8  37:40  7  41:04  7  43:38  7  46:09  6  47:53  5  51:00  5  55:11  5  57:26  5  60:17  5  63:39  5  65:25  5  68:16  4  68:29  4 01:08:29
     429 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:59 12  01:13 12  01:56  1  01:47  1  01:26  2  10:17 13  01:52  7  01:57  4  02:11  1  02:40  2  02:35 10  07:47  1  03:24  8  02:34  2  02:31  6  01:44  1  03:07  5  04:11  2  02:15  9  02:51  7  03:22  1  01:46  2  02:51  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:41     00:18    -00:07    -00:07    -00:34     06:33     00:14     00:15    -00:16    -00:27     01:10    -00:05     00:18    -00:06     00:22    -00:35     00:25    -00:07     00:49     00:27    -00:04    -00:02    -00:19    -00:01   
 5. Valts Ulmanis             01:08:50 18:36:28   01:23  6  02:14  5  05:13  6  08:18  9  10:03  9  14:09  8  16:07  8  17:55  6  20:17  5  23:14  4  26:29  5  35:40  6  38:55  6  41:51  4  44:23  4  46:20  4  49:53  4  54:37  4  56:25  4  59:22  4  63:02  4  65:20  4  68:36  5  68:50  5 01:08:50
     464 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:23  6  00:51  2  02:59  9  03:05 12  01:45  3  04:06  5  01:58  8  01:48  3  02:22  3  02:57  4  03:15 12  09:11  7  03:15  4  02:56  8  02:32  8  01:57  4  03:33  7  04:44  5  01:48  4  02:57  8  03:40  5  02:18 10  03:16  7  00:14  4
                                                  00:05    -00:04     00:56     01:11    -00:15     00:22     00:20     00:06    -00:05    -00:10     01:50     01:19     00:09     00:16     00:23    -00:22     00:51     00:26     00:22     00:33     00:14     00:30     00:06     00:00   
 6. Andris Gailis             01:10:46 17:54:03   01:57 11  02:55  9  05:31  8  07:54  8  09:40  7  13:45  5  15:25  5  17:36  4  22:49  9  29:37 11  31:00 10  39:12  8  42:25  8  44:59  8  47:30  8  49:20  8  52:37  7  57:37  6  59:30  6  62:19  6  65:44  6  67:43  6  70:32  6  70:46  6 01:10:46
     588 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:57 11  00:58  9  02:36  8  02:23  9  01:46  5  04:05  4  01:40  5  02:11  6  05:13 14  06:48 13  01:23  1  08:12  4  03:13  3  02:34  2  02:31  6  01:50  3  03:17  6  05:00  8  01:53  6  02:49  4  03:25  2  01:59  6  02:49  2  00:14  4
                                                  00:39     00:03     00:33     00:29    -00:14     00:21     00:02     00:29     02:46     03:41    -00:02     00:20     00:07    -00:06     00:22    -00:29     00:35     00:42     00:27     00:25    -00:01     00:11    -00:21     00:00   
 7. Rihards Gailis            01:13:03 17:42:31   01:22  5  02:17  6  05:25  7  08:51 10  10:57 10  15:11  9  17:30  9  19:48  9  22:38  8  25:52  8  30:10  9  41:01 10  44:22 10  47:09  9  49:38  9  51:41  9  54:40  9  59:32  8  62:17  8  64:43  8  68:13  7  69:56  7  72:50  7  73:03  7 01:13:03
     339 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:22  5  00:55  5  03:08 10  03:26 13  02:06 10  04:14  8  02:19 13  02:18  8  02:50  9  03:14  7  04:18 14  10:51 10  03:21  7  02:47  5  02:29  5  02:03  5  02:59  3  04:52  7  02:45 11  02:26  3  03:30  4  01:43  1  02:54  4  00:13  1
                                                  00:04     00:00     01:05     01:32     00:06     00:30     00:41     00:36     00:23     00:07     02:53     02:59     00:15     00:07     00:20    -00:16     00:17     00:34     01:19     00:02     00:04    -00:05    -00:16    -00:01   
 8. Jānis Bormeisters         01:14:24 19:26:00   01:24  7  02:23  8  04:54  4  06:57  5  08:46  5  13:31  4  15:08  4  16:49  3  19:59  3  23:15  5  25:41  4  34:27  4  38:27  4  42:16  5  44:56  5  48:14  6  52:24  6  57:56  7  59:56  7  63:18  7  68:32  8  70:51  8  74:10  8  74:24  8 01:14:24
     768                           M21AL          01:24  7  00:59 10  02:31  7  02:03  6  01:49  6  04:45 10  01:37  2  01:41  1  03:10 11  03:16  8  02:26  9  08:46  6  04:00 12  03:49 14  02:40  9  03:18 13  04:10 13  05:32  9  02:00  8  03:22 11  05:14 13  02:19 11  03:19  9  00:14  4
                                                  00:06     00:04     00:28     00:09    -00:11     01:01    -00:01    -00:01     00:43     00:09     01:01     00:54     00:54     01:09     00:31     00:59     01:28     01:14     00:34     00:58     01:48     00:31     00:09     00:00   
 9. Valdis Karulis            01:17:12 16:15:36   01:19  4  02:11  2  05:47 10  07:42  7  09:51  8  14:05  7  15:44  6  18:03  7  20:50  6  25:05  7  27:07  6  35:18  5  38:37  5  42:20  6  47:06  7  49:17  7  53:07  8  59:36  9  63:15  9  66:19  9  70:46  9  73:26  9  76:56  9  77:12  9 01:17:12
     635 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M21AL          01:19  4  00:52  3  03:36 11  01:55  3  02:09 12  04:14  8  01:39  4  02:19 10  02:47  8  04:15 11  02:02  5  08:11  3  03:19  6  03:43 12  04:46 14  02:11  7  03:50 10  06:29 13  03:39 12  03:04  9  04:27  9  02:40 13  03:30 10  00:16  9
                                                  00:01    -00:03     01:33     00:01     00:09     00:30     00:01     00:37     00:20     01:08     00:37     00:19     00:13     01:03     02:37    -00:08     01:08     02:11     02:13     00:40     01:01     00:52     00:20     00:02   
10. Viktors Mateičs           01:18:19 17:36:34   01:49 10  02:55  9  06:45 11  09:17 11  11:22 11  16:42 11  18:51 11  21:09 10  23:55 10  26:55  9  29:10  7  40:13  9  44:15  9  47:53 10  50:38 10  53:06 10  56:45 10  62:29 10  64:21 10  67:41 10  72:10 10  74:11 10  78:01 10  78:19 10 01:18:19
    1261 OK Saldus                 M21AL          01:49 10  01:06 11  03:50 12  02:32 10  02:05  9  05:20 11  02:09 12  02:18  8  02:46  7  03:00  5  02:15  7  11:03 11  04:02 13  03:38 11  02:45 10  02:28 11  03:39  8  05:44 11  01:52  5  03:20 10  04:29 10  02:01  7  03:50 12  00:18 13
                                                  00:31     00:11     01:47     00:38     00:05     01:36     00:31     00:36     00:19    -00:07     00:50     03:11     00:56     00:58     00:36     00:09     00:57     01:26     00:26     00:56     01:03     00:13     00:40     00:04   
11. Kalvis Brūns              01:20:45 18:21:37   04:05 15  05:00 15  07:13 12  09:31 12  11:55 12  16:04 10  18:09 10  21:21 11  25:47 12  31:23 12  34:09 11  44:02 11  47:44 11  50:33 11  53:49 11  56:07 11  60:08 11  64:50 11  66:29 11  69:18 11  75:04 11  77:14 11  80:32 11  80:45 11 01:20:45
    1423 PRINTFUL                  M21AL          04:05 15  00:55  5  02:13  5  02:18  8  02:24 13  04:09  6  02:05 10  03:12 12  04:26 13  05:36 12  02:46 11  09:53  9  03:42 11  02:49  6  03:16 12  02:18  8  04:01 12  04:42  4  01:39  3  02:49  4  05:46 14  02:10  9  03:18  8  00:13  1
                                                  02:47     00:00     00:10     00:24     00:24     00:25     00:27     01:30     01:59     02:29     01:21     02:01     00:36     00:09     01:07    -00:01     01:19     00:24     00:13     00:25     02:20     00:22     00:08    -00:01   
12. Gustavs Staņa             01:28:16 19:32:48   01:26  8  03:07 11  05:37  9  07:38  6  09:39  6  13:48  6  15:53  7  18:07  8  21:00  7  25:02  6  35:40 12  46:53 12  50:33 12  53:58 12  57:07 12  59:41 12  63:38 12  69:16 12  73:27 12  77:05 12  81:34 12  83:53 12  87:59 12  88:16 12 01:28:16
     583 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:26  8  01:41 15  02:30  6  02:01  5  02:01  8  04:09  6  02:05 10  02:14  7  02:53 10  04:02 10  10:38 15  11:13 12  03:40 10  03:25 10  03:09 11  02:34 12  03:57 11  05:38 10  04:11 13  03:38 12  04:29 10  02:19 11  04:06 13  00:17 11
                                                  00:08     00:46     00:27     00:07     00:01     00:25     00:27     00:32     00:26     00:55     09:13     03:21     00:34     00:45     01:00     00:15     01:15     01:20     02:45     01:14     01:03     00:31     00:56     00:03   
13. Kaspars Beķeris           01:36:49 18:57:10   01:18  1  02:13  3  12:22 15  14:35 14  16:20 14  33:11 15  35:09 14  37:28 14  40:00 13  43:20 13  45:36 13  59:25 13  63:02 13  66:00 13  68:22 13  70:45 13  74:27 13  80:53 13  82:46 13  86:31 13  90:55 13  92:56 13  96:35 13  96:49 13 01:36:49
    3003 Ozolnieki                 M21AL          01:18  1  00:55  5  10:09 15  02:13  7  01:45  3  16:51 15  01:58  8  02:19 10  02:32  6  03:20  9  02:16  8  13:49 14  03:37  9  02:58  9  02:22  3  02:23 10  03:42  9  06:26 12  01:53  6  03:45 13  04:24  8  02:01  7  03:39 11  00:14  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     08:06     00:19    -00:15     13:07     00:20     00:37     00:05     00:13     00:51     05:57     00:31     00:18     00:13     00:04     01:00     02:08     00:27     01:21     00:58     00:13     00:29     00:00   
14. Jānis Šnepsts             02:22:37 16:54:42   02:43 14  04:23 14  08:54 14  13:05 13  16:00 13  30:05 14  35:58 15  39:28 15  43:00 15  69:11 15  71:24 15  83:42 14  91:23 14  95:11 14  99:32 14 104:33 14 111:56 14 118:31 14 125:21 14 129:36 14 134:28 14 137:15 14 142:13 14 142:37 14 02:22:37
     727 Auseklis                  M21AL          02:43 14  01:40 14  04:31 13  04:11 14  02:55 14  14:05 14  05:53 15  03:30 14  03:32 12  26:11 15  02:13  6  12:18 13  07:41 14  03:48 13  04:21 13  05:01 14  07:23 14  06:35 14  06:50 14  04:15 14  04:52 12  02:47 14  04:58 14  00:24 14
                                                  01:25     00:45     02:28     02:17     00:55     10:21     04:15     01:48     01:05     23:04     00:48     04:26     04:35     01:08     02:12     02:42     04:41     02:17     05:24     01:51     01:26     00:59     01:48     00:10   
    Andis Komarovs            DQ       18:17:38   02:06 13  03:20 13  08:38 13  16:58 15  19:54 15  26:10 13  28:57 13  32:18 13  40:04 14  54:50 14  58:55 14                                                                                                                                   DQ
     948 Sapiens                   M21AL          02:06 13  01:14 13  05:18 14  08:20 15  02:56 15  06:16 12  02:47 14  03:21 13  07:46 15  14:46 14  04:05 13                                                                                                                                  
                                                  00:48     00:19     03:15     06:26     00:56     02:32     01:09     01:39     05:19     11:39     02:40                                                                                                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   01:18     00:48     01:56     01:47     01:24     03:44     01:20     01:41     02:11     02:31     01:23     07:47     03:06     02:31     02:09     01:44     02:42     03:49     01:26     02:24     03:22     01:43     02:44     00:13   00:55:43

M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 8480 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.( 49)  19.( 50)  20.( 51)  21.( 52)  22.( 53)  23.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Žagars              01:11:54 18:30:24   01:25  1  02:20  1  05:31  2  07:22  2  09:19  2  13:31  1  15:40  1  18:18  1  22:49  2  25:54  1  27:35  1  36:35  1  40:10  1  43:10  1  45:45  1  47:55  1  51:23  1  56:10  1  58:58  1  62:58  1  66:43  1  68:37  1  71:38  1  71:54  1 01:11:54
     171 Ozons                     M35A           01:25  1  00:55  1  03:11  4  01:51  1  01:57  4  04:12  1  02:09  5  02:38  4  04:31 10  03:05  1  01:41  4  09:00  1  03:35  2  03:00  1  02:35  3  02:10  2  03:28  3  04:47  1  02:48  7  04:00  8  03:45  1  01:54  1  03:01  1  00:16  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gatis Grīnbergs           01:15:13 16:42:35   01:27  2  02:23  2  04:50  1  06:56  1  08:55  1  14:38  2  16:10  2  18:44  2  22:23  1  27:56  2  29:35  2  39:00  2  42:45  2  45:59  2  48:23  2  50:48  2  54:12  2  59:05  2  60:59  2  63:58  2  68:55  2  71:12  2  74:58  2  75:13  2 01:15:13
     726 Saldus OK                 M35A           01:27  2  00:56  2  02:27  1  02:06  2  01:59  5  05:43  3  01:32  1  02:34  3  03:39  5  05:33  9  01:39  3  09:25  2  03:45  4  03:14  2  02:24  1  02:25  4  03:24  1  04:53  2  01:54  2  02:59  1  04:57  3  02:17  4  03:46  6  00:15  2
                                                  00:02     00:01    -00:44     00:15     00:02     01:31    -00:37    -00:04    -00:52     02:28    -00:02     00:25     00:10     00:14    -00:11     00:15    -00:04     00:06    -00:54    -01:01     01:12     00:23     00:45    -00:01   
 3. Kārlis Vilciņš            01:19:16 18:52:57   01:54  7  02:54  7  06:03  4  08:33  5  10:26  5  16:26  3  18:17  3  20:28  3  24:23  3  28:15  3  30:00  3  39:38  3  43:19  3  48:13  3  50:46  3  53:14  3  56:38  3  62:32  3  65:23  3  68:38  3  73:39  3  75:45  3  79:02  3  79:16  3 01:19:16
    1006 Kāpa OK                   M35A           01:54  7  01:00  4  03:09  3  02:30  5  01:53  3  06:00  4  01:51  3  02:11  1  03:55  7  03:52  2  01:45  5  09:38  3  03:41  3  04:54 11  02:33  2  02:28  6  03:24  1  05:54  5  02:51  8  03:15  3  05:01  4  02:06  3  03:17  3  00:14  1
                                                  00:29     00:05    -00:02     00:39    -00:04     01:48    -00:18    -00:27    -00:36     00:47     00:04     00:38     00:06     01:54    -00:02     00:18    -00:04     01:07     00:03    -00:45     01:16     00:12     00:16    -00:02   
 4. Jānis Kuks                01:27:54 19:32:32   01:37  5  02:33  3  08:36  7  10:56  6  12:58  6  21:21  6  23:23  5  25:40  5  28:39  4  35:14  5  36:43  5  47:12  4  51:50  4  55:38  4  58:18  4  60:38  4  64:28  4  71:34  4  73:59  4  77:48  4  82:14  4  84:13  4  87:39  4  87:54  4 01:27:54
     270                           M35A           01:37  5  00:56  2  06:03  9  02:20  4  02:02  6  08:23  8  02:02  4  02:17  2  02:59  1  06:35 10  01:29  1  10:29  4  04:38 10  03:48  3  02:40  4  02:20  3  03:50  4  07:06 10  02:25  4  03:49  6  04:26  2  01:59  2  03:26  4  00:15  2
                                                  00:12     00:01     02:52     00:29     00:05     04:11    -00:07    -00:21    -01:32     03:30    -00:12     01:29     01:03     00:48     00:05     00:10     00:22     02:19    -00:23    -00:11     00:41     00:05     00:25    -00:01   
 5. Renārs Skudra             01:30:22 18:18:59   01:34  3  02:37  4  13:09 11  17:37  8  19:51  8  25:28  8  28:08  8  30:50  8  33:54  8  38:29  8  40:17  8  51:24  7  54:55  7  59:22  7  62:09  6  64:14  6  68:23  6  73:33  6  75:26  6  78:29  5  83:47  5  86:36  5  90:05  5  90:22  5 01:30:22
    1780                           M35A           01:34  3  01:03  5  10:32 11  04:28  8  02:14  7  05:37  2  02:40  7  02:42  5  03:04  3  04:35  4  01:48  6  11:07  6  03:31  1  04:27  5  02:47  5  02:05  1  04:09  6  05:10  3  01:53  1  03:03  2  05:18  7  02:49  7  03:29  5  00:17  5
                                                  00:09     00:08     07:21     02:37     00:17     01:25     00:31     00:04    -01:27     01:30     00:07     02:07    -00:04     01:27     00:12    -00:05     00:41     00:23    -00:55    -00:57     01:33     00:55     00:28     00:01   
 6. Andis Leontjevs           01:30:37 19:29:53   01:45  6  02:49  6  06:19  5  08:30  3  10:12  3  16:47  4  18:25  4  21:11  4  29:08  5  34:37  4  36:37  4  49:48  5  53:33  5  58:23  5  61:15  5  63:43  5  67:35  5  72:47  5  74:57  5  78:36  6  84:50  6  87:08  6  90:20  6  90:37  6 01:30:37
    1431                           M35A           01:45  6  01:04  6  03:30  5  02:11  3  01:42  1  06:35  5  01:38  2  02:46  7  07:57 11  05:29  8  02:00  7  13:11  8  03:45  4  04:50  9  02:52  6  02:28  6  03:52  5  05:12  4  02:10  3  03:39  4  06:14 10  02:18  5  03:12  2  00:17  5
                                                  00:20     00:09     00:19     00:20    -00:15     02:23    -00:31     00:08     03:26     02:24     00:19     04:11     00:10     01:50     00:17     00:18     00:24     00:25    -00:38    -00:21     02:29     00:24     00:11     00:01   
 7. Henrijs Šuķītis           01:37:09 19:29:56   01:35  4  02:48  5  05:54  3  08:32  4  10:23  4  17:24  5  27:37  7  30:27  7  33:27  7  37:57  7  39:27  7  49:56  6  53:50  6  58:45  6  62:22  7  64:48  7  69:30  7  76:00  7  79:33  7  83:42  7  89:37  7  92:45  7  96:50  7  97:09  7 01:37:09
    1399 Ind.                      M35A           01:35  4  01:13  8  03:06  2  02:38  6  01:51  2  07:01  6  10:13 12  02:50  8  03:00  2  04:30  3  01:30  2  10:29  4  03:54  6  04:55 12  03:37  7  02:26  5  04:42  8  06:30  6  03:33 10  04:09  9  05:55  8  03:08  8  04:05  7  00:19  8
                                                  00:10     00:18    -00:05     00:47    -00:06     02:49     08:04     00:12    -01:31     01:25    -00:11     01:29     00:19     01:55     01:02     00:16     01:14     01:43     00:45     00:09     02:10     01:14     01:04     00:03   
 8. Romāns Koškins            01:43:20 18:29:03   02:45  9  03:56  8  07:43  6  11:09  7  13:54  7  22:32  7  25:51  6  28:36  6  32:09  6  36:55  6  39:08  6  54:30  8  58:54  8  63:23  8  67:33  8  70:50  8  76:42  8  83:20  8  86:25  8  90:37  8  95:52  8  98:38  8 103:02  8 103:20  8 01:43:20
    1234                           M35A           02:45  9  01:11  7  03:47  6  03:26  7  02:45  9  08:38 10  03:19  9  02:45  6  03:33  4  04:46  5  02:13  8  15:22 12  04:24  7  04:29  6  04:10  9  03:17 11  05:52 11  06:38  7  03:05  9  04:12 10  05:15  6  02:46  6  04:24  8  00:18  7
                                                  01:20     00:16     00:36     01:35     00:48     04:26     01:10     00:07    -00:58     01:41     00:32     06:22     00:49     01:29     01:35     01:07     02:24     01:51     00:17     00:12     01:30     00:52     01:23     00:02   
 9. Māris Munkevics           01:58:49 17:30:48   03:20 11  05:30 10  10:20  8  18:51  9  21:59  9  30:45  9  34:37  9  37:48  9  41:34  9  46:30  9  51:40  9  64:11  9  68:41  9  73:23  9  77:48  9  81:23  9  86:56  9  93:50  9  98:21  9 103:20  9 108:34  9 113:37  9 118:27  9 118:49  9 01:58:49
     731                           M35A           03:20 11  02:10 11  04:50  8  08:31 10  03:08 10  08:46 11  03:52 10  03:11  9  03:46  6  04:56  6  05:10 12  12:31  7  04:30  8  04:42  7  04:25 10  03:35 12  05:33  9  06:54  9  04:31 12  04:59 11  05:14  5  05:03 12  04:50  9  00:22 12
                                                  01:55     01:15     01:39     06:40     01:11     04:34     01:43     00:33    -00:45     01:51     03:29     03:31     00:55     01:42     01:50     01:25     02:05     02:07     01:43     00:59     01:29     03:09     01:49     00:06   
10. Sandris Greilihs          02:08:58 16:28:14   02:53 10  04:40  9  11:48  9  21:16 10  25:26 11  32:42 10  36:44 10  42:18 10  46:21 10  54:04 10  56:37 10  71:34 10  78:11 10  82:56 10  87:32 10  90:45 10  96:49 10 103:40 10 106:23 10 112:19 10 118:30 10 122:50 10 128:38 10 128:58 10 02:08:58
     713 Emergin                   M35A           02:53 10  01:47 10  07:08 10  09:28 11  04:10 11  07:16  7  04:02 11  05:34 11  04:03  8  07:43 11  02:33 10  14:57 11  06:37 12  04:45  8  04:36 11  03:13 10  06:04 12  06:51  8  02:43  5  05:56 12  06:11  9  04:20 11  05:48 12  00:20 10
                                                  01:28     00:52     03:57     07:37     02:13     03:04     01:53     02:56    -00:28     04:38     00:52     05:57     03:02     01:45     02:01     01:03     02:36     02:04    -00:05     01:56     02:26     02:26     02:47     00:04   
11. Uldis Kalniņš             02:19:18 18:08:46   04:47 12  06:17 11  19:22 12  26:17 12  30:47 12  39:20 12  41:55 12  47:02 11  60:52 12  70:21 12  72:35 12  86:03 12  90:33 12  94:32 12 100:52 12 103:57 12 108:29 12 116:55 12 119:40 12 123:28 12 130:40 12 133:59 11 138:59 11 139:18 11 02:19:18
     306 ind,                      M35A           04:47 12  01:30  9  13:05 12  06:55  9  04:30 12  08:33  9  02:35  6  05:07 10  13:50 12  09:29 12  02:14  9  13:28  9  04:30  8  03:59  4  06:20 12  03:05  8  04:32  7  08:26 11  02:45  6  03:48  5  07:12 11  03:19  9  05:00 10  00:19  8
                                                  03:22     00:35     09:54     05:04     02:33     04:21     00:26     02:29     09:19     06:24     00:33     04:28     00:55     00:59     03:45     00:55     01:04     03:39    -00:03    -00:12     03:27     01:25     01:59     00:03   
12. Jolanta Bura              02:20:13 18:27:39   02:38  8  08:47 12  12:48 10  22:23 11  24:52 10  36:26 11  39:14 11  54:45 12  58:55 11  64:17 11  67:34 11  82:19 11  87:50 11  92:41 11  96:44 11  99:50 11 105:29 11 115:00 11 119:11 11 123:06 11 130:37 11 134:22 12 139:52 12 140:13 12 02:20:13
     990 Auseklis                  M35A           02:38  8  06:09 12  04:01  7  09:35 12  02:29  8  11:34 12  02:48  8  15:31 12  04:10  9  05:22  7  03:17 11  14:45 10  05:31 11  04:51 10  04:03  8  03:06  9  05:39 10  09:31 12  04:11 11  03:55  7  07:31 12  03:45 10  05:30 11  00:21 11
                                                  01:13     05:14     00:50     07:44     00:32     07:22     00:39     12:53    -00:21     02:17     01:36     05:45     01:56     01:51     01:28     00:56     02:11     04:44     01:23    -00:05     03:46     01:51     02:29     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:25     00:55     02:27     01:51     01:42     04:12     01:32     02:11     02:59     03:05     01:29     09:00     03:31     03:00     02:24     02:05     03:24     04:47     01:53     02:59     03:45     01:54     03:01     00:14   01:05:45

#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 5 KP 1290 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 42)   3.( 51)   4.( 54)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Lenarts Straume           00:14:42 17:26:46   02:18  1  05:10  1  09:41  1  12:51  1  14:26  1  14:42  1 00:14:42
    1009 Auseklis                  M10            02:18  1  02:52  1  04:31  7  03:10  1  01:35  1  00:16  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Fricis Beķeris            00:16:28 18:38:30   03:27  7  06:39  4  10:21  3  14:32  2  16:09  2  16:28  2 00:16:28
    3133 Alnis-JNSC                M10            03:27  7  03:12  4  03:42  1  04:11  4  01:37  3  00:19 10
                                                  01:09     00:20    -00:49     01:01     00:02     00:03   
 3. Oskars Gills              00:16:33 19:17:35   03:11  4  06:07  2  09:52  2  14:40  3  16:16  3  16:33  3 00:16:33
     551 Auseklis                  M12            03:11  4  02:56  2  03:45  2  04:48  7  01:36  2  00:17  6
                                                  00:53     00:04    -00:46     01:38     00:01     00:01   
 4. Reinis Valdats            00:17:22 16:57:00   03:20  6  07:20  6  11:05  4  15:15  4  17:06  4  17:22  4 00:17:22
     718 Stīvijs Vonders           M10            03:20  6  04:00  6  03:45  2  04:10  3  01:51  5  00:16  4
                                                  01:02     01:08    -00:46     01:00     00:16     00:00   
 5. Kārlis Poikāns            00:18:39 18:48:13   03:18  5  07:46  7  12:44  8  16:26  5  18:19  5  18:39  5 00:18:39
    1899 Auseklis IK               M8             03:18  5  04:28  9  04:58  8  03:42  2  01:53  7  00:20 12
                                                  01:00     01:36     00:27     00:32     00:18     00:04   
 6. Niklāvs Staņa             00:18:44 19:31:06   03:05  3  07:07  5  12:12  6  16:44  6  18:26  6  18:44  6 00:18:44
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:05  3  04:02  7  05:05 10  04:32  6  01:42  4  00:18  7
                                                  00:47     01:10     00:34     01:22     00:07     00:02   
 7. Elīza Koškina             00:19:20 18:31:05   05:28 16  08:32  9  12:58  9  17:15  8  19:06  7  19:20  7 00:19:20
    3138 Alnis-JNSC                W10            05:28 16  03:04  3  04:26  5  04:17  5  01:51  5  00:14  1
                                                  03:10     00:12    -00:05     01:07     00:16    -00:02   
 8. Gustavs Akimovs           00:20:31 17:17:06   02:34  2  06:21  3  11:25  5  17:12  7  20:16  8  20:31  8 00:20:31
     730 COK Silva                 M10            02:34  2  03:47  5  05:04  9  05:47 12  03:04 13  00:15  2
                                                  00:16     00:55     00:33     02:37     01:29    -00:01   
 9. Renāte Grase              00:22:14 17:34:30   04:07 11  08:37 10  13:07 10  18:12  9  21:56  9  22:14  9 00:22:14
     735 Ogres OK                  W10            04:07 11  04:30 10  04:30  6  05:05 10  03:44 15  00:18  7
                                                  01:49     01:38    -00:01     01:55     02:09     00:02   
10. Mārtiņš Nīgulis           00:22:27 19:57:49   03:49  8  08:15  8  12:39  7  19:20 10  22:06 10  22:27 10 00:22:27
    1774                           M10            03:49  8  04:26  8  04:24  4  06:41 15  02:46 12  00:21 14
                                                  01:31     01:34    -00:07     03:31     01:11     00:05   
11. Elēna Bremze              00:23:15 18:27:12   04:29 12  09:23 11  15:25 11  20:15 11  22:56 11  23:15 11 00:23:15
     747 OK Ogre                   W8             04:29 12  04:54 11  06:02 12  04:50  8  02:41  9  00:19 10
                                                  02:11     02:02     01:31     01:40     01:06     00:03   
12. Olafs Beķeris             00:23:38 18:02:22   04:33 13  10:24 13  15:38 13  21:19 12  23:20 12  23:38 12 00:23:38
    3111 Alnis-JNSC                SKOLIŅA        04:33 13  05:51 17  05:14 11  05:41 11  02:01  8  00:18  7
                                                  02:15     02:59     00:43     02:31     00:26     00:02   
13. Šarlote Vilciņa           00:23:51 18:48:33   05:27 15            15:35 12            23:28 13  23:51 13 00:23:51
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:27 15                                                  
                                                  03:09                                                     
14. Emīls Heino Rinkevičs     00:25:59 18:03:40   05:49 17  11:08 14  17:56 14  23:00 13  25:44 14  25:59 14 00:25:59
     743 Ikšķiles SS               M10            05:49 17  05:19 14  06:48 13  05:04  9  02:44 10  00:15  2
                                                  03:31     02:27     02:17     01:54     01:09    -00:01   
15. Atis Vrubļevskis          00:30:16 18:50:39   03:59  9  12:12 20  19:28 16  25:30 15  29:56 15  30:16 15 00:30:16
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:59  9  08:13 22  07:16 14  06:02 14  04:26 17  00:20 12
                                                  01:41     05:21     02:45     02:52     02:51     00:04   
16. Beatrise Bethere          00:30:24 18:50:52   05:51 18  11:58 15  19:29 17  25:20 14  30:03 16  30:24 16 00:30:24
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:51 18  06:07 20  07:31 15  05:51 13  04:43 20  00:21 14
                                                  03:33     03:15     03:00     02:41     03:08     00:05   
17. Rūta Midrijāne            00:31:12 18:50:46   06:19 19  12:10 18  19:55 18  27:44 16  30:48 17  31:12 17 00:31:12
       0                           SKOLIŅA        06:19 19  05:51 17  07:45 16  07:49 17  03:04 13  00:24 18
                                                  04:01     02:59     03:14     04:39     01:29     00:08   
17. Raivis Midrijānis         00:31:12 18:50:50   06:24 20  12:07 17  20:53 22  28:03 17  30:48 17  31:12 17 00:31:12
       0                           SKOLIŅA        06:24 20  05:43 16  08:46 20  07:10 16  02:45 11  00:24 18
                                                  04:06     02:51     04:15     04:00     01:10     00:08   
19. Rūdolfs Sils              00:34:04 18:50:35   04:05 10  12:24 22  20:16 19  29:24 21  33:42 19  34:04 19 00:34:04
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:05 10  08:19 23  07:52 17  09:08 22  04:18 16  00:22 16
                                                  01:47     05:27     03:21     05:58     02:43     00:06   
20. Teodēzija Balode          00:34:30 18:50:42   06:28 21  12:23 21  21:25 23  29:33 22  34:05 21  34:30 20 00:34:30
       0                           SKOLIŅA        06:28 21  05:55 19  09:02 21  08:08 20  04:32 18  00:25 21
                                                  04:10     03:03     04:31     04:58     02:57     00:09   
21. Ēvalds Birznieks          00:34:40 18:50:59   06:48 22  12:11 19  20:51 21  28:49 18  34:06 22  34:40 21 00:34:40
       0                           SKOLIŅA        06:48 22  05:23 15  08:40 18  07:58 19  05:17 21  00:34 23
                                                  04:30     02:31     04:09     04:48     03:42     00:18   
22. Jurģis Brūns              00:35:30 17:14:58   04:54 14  09:55 12  18:58 15  29:03 19  35:04 23  35:30 22 00:35:30
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:54 14  05:01 12  09:03 22  10:05 23  06:01 22  00:26 22
                                                  02:36     02:09     04:32     06:55     04:26     00:10   
23. Austris Birznieks         00:36:55 18:50:54   06:56 23  12:06 16  20:47 20  29:14 20  33:56 20  36:55 23 00:36:55
       0                           SKOLIŅA        06:56 23  05:10 13  08:41 19  08:27 21  04:42 19  02:59 24
                                                  04:38     02:18     04:10     05:17     03:07     02:43   
24. Nora Vismane              00:41:01 16:57:29   08:17 24  15:40 23  25:08 24  33:04 23  40:37 24  41:01 24 00:41:01
       0                           SKOLIŅA        08:17 24  07:23 21  09:28 23  07:56 18  07:33 23  00:24 18
                                                  05:59     04:31     04:57     04:46     05:58     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:18     02:52     03:42     03:10     01:35     00:14   00:13:51

#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 2980 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Berga                00:38:40 19:17:14   02:52 10  04:34  7  08:45 13  13:10 11  20:18  6  25:25  5  32:22  1  35:46  1  38:16  1  38:40  1 00:38:40
      30 Saldus OK                 W21C           02:52 10  01:42 10  04:11 19  04:25  9  07:08  9  05:07  5  06:57  5  03:24  5  02:30 14  00:24 24
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uvis Cinītis              00:39:22 16:12:12   04:25 21  05:54 15  08:51 14  12:43  9  22:11  9  26:54  7  34:05  6  37:21  3  39:04  2  39:22  2 00:39:22
     533 Auseklis                  M14            04:25 21  01:29  3  02:57  9  03:52  4  09:28 19  04:43  3  07:11  7  03:16  3  01:43  1  00:18 10
                                                  01:33    -00:13    -01:14    -00:33     02:20    -00:24     00:14    -00:08    -00:47    -00:06   
 3. Ineta Vendiņa-Birzniece   00:39:40 18:35:12   02:13  2  03:52  4  07:45  6  12:08  6  18:09  2  22:45  1  34:05  6  37:10  2  39:17  3  39:40  3 00:39:40
     474                           W21C           02:13  2  01:39  8  03:53 16  04:23  8  06:01  3  04:36  2  11:20 22  03:05  2  02:07  6  00:23 21
                                                 -00:39    -00:03    -00:18    -00:02    -01:07    -00:31     04:23    -00:19    -00:23    -00:01   
 4. Alex Farenfield           00:40:55 19:04:20   02:54 11  05:01 11  07:45  6  12:30  7  19:26  4  24:43  3  33:56  4  38:18  5  40:27  4  40:55  4 00:40:55
     764 CAOS                      M14            02:54 11  02:07 18  02:44  3  04:45 10  06:56  8  05:17  6  09:13 16  04:22 12  02:09  9  00:28 26
                                                  00:02     00:25    -01:27     00:20    -00:12     00:10     02:16     00:58    -00:21     00:04   
 5. Liene Pērkone             00:41:54 19:07:21   02:58 12  04:38  8  07:22  4  11:16  2  19:11  3  25:08  4  34:04  5  38:02  4  41:39  5  41:54  5 00:41:54
    1315 Auseklis                  OPEN1          02:58 12  01:40  9  02:44  3  03:54  5  07:55 15  05:57 10  08:56 13  03:58  7  03:37 22  00:15  4
                                                  00:06    -00:02    -01:27    -00:31     00:47     00:50     01:59     00:34     01:07    -00:09   
 6. Elma Bremze               00:42:00 18:24:47   02:46  8  04:17  5  07:22  4  10:38  1  17:15  1  24:01  2  33:12  2  38:42  6  41:43  6  42:00  6 00:42:00
     749 OK Ogre                   W14            02:46  8  01:31  5  03:05 14  03:16  2  06:37  7  06:46 13  09:11 15  05:30 20  03:01 16  00:17  7
                                                 -00:06    -00:11    -01:06    -01:09    -00:31     01:39     02:14     02:06     00:31    -00:07   
 7. Jēkabs Poikāns            00:42:16 19:03:19   03:02 13  04:40  9  08:39 12  12:49 10  20:35  7  25:34  6  33:30  3  39:49  7  41:56  7  42:16  7 00:42:16
     897 Auseklis IK               M14            03:02 13  01:38  7  03:59 18  04:10  7  07:46 14  04:59  4  07:56  9  06:19 25  02:07  6  00:20 15
                                                  00:10    -00:04    -00:12    -00:15     00:38    -00:08     00:59     02:55    -00:23    -00:04   
 8. Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  00:45:10 16:06:30   04:24 20  06:07 17  08:54 15  14:57 13  22:32 10  34:03 18  40:07 12  43:09  9  44:53  8  45:10  8 00:45:10
     973 Auseklis                  W14            04:24 20  01:43 12  02:47  5  06:03 17  07:35 12  11:31 29  06:04  1  03:02  1  01:44  2  00:17  7
                                                  01:32     00:01    -01:24     01:38     00:27     06:24    -00:53    -00:22    -00:46    -00:07   
 9. Rūdolfs Gills             00:45:47 19:16:00   02:36  7  04:18  6  07:06  3  18:11 19  24:21 14  29:40 10  36:03  8  43:28 10  45:32 10  45:47  9 00:45:47
      42 Auseklis                  M14            02:36  7  01:42 10  02:48  6  11:05 24  06:10  4  05:19  8  06:23  3  07:25 27  02:04  5  00:15  4
                                                 -00:16     00:00    -01:23     06:40    -00:58     00:12    -00:34     04:01    -00:26    -00:09   
10. Kristīne Done             00:45:53 16:06:48   04:12 18  05:57 16  09:33 17  19:47 21  27:17 18  33:34 16  39:46 11  43:03  8  45:30  9  45:53 10 00:45:53
     622                           W21C           04:12 18  01:45 14  03:36 15  10:14 23  07:30 10  06:17 11  06:12  2  03:17  4  02:27 13  00:23 21
                                                  01:20     00:03    -00:35     05:49     00:22     01:10    -00:45    -00:07    -00:03    -00:01   
11. Gustavs Ribaks            00:46:00 16:22:29   04:10 17  05:37 14  08:20 11  17:44 17  25:18 16  29:47 11  40:16 13  43:56 11  45:42 11  46:00 11 00:46:00
    2561 Auseklis                  M14            04:10 17  01:27  1  02:43  2  09:24 22  07:34 11  04:29  1  10:29 18  03:40  6  01:46  3  00:18 10
                                                  01:18    -00:15    -01:28     04:59     00:26    -00:38     03:32     00:16    -00:44    -00:06   
12. Kristiāna Kadaša          00:47:06 18:54:32   02:48  9  04:50 10  07:50  8  11:57  3  19:35  5  28:47  9  38:44  9  43:57 12  46:48 12  47:06 12 00:47:06
     766 Auseklis                  OPEN1          02:48  9  02:02 17  03:00 11  04:07  6  07:38 13  09:12 23  09:57 17  05:13 19  02:51 15  00:18 10
                                                 -00:04     00:20    -01:11    -00:18     00:30     04:05     03:00     01:49     00:21    -00:06   
13. Elīna Dzirkale            00:47:33 16:37:57   02:22  5  06:20 18  09:16 16  12:34  8  24:48 15  34:00 17  40:30 14  44:57 13  47:16 13  47:33 13 00:47:33
    3168 Alnis-JNSC                W14            02:22  5  03:58 27  02:56  8  03:18  3  12:14 25  09:12 23  06:30  4  04:27 13  02:19 12  00:17  7
                                                 -00:30     02:16    -01:15    -01:07     05:06     04:05    -00:27     01:03    -00:11    -00:07   
14. Lars Anders Luiks         00:48:09 16:29:32   01:56  1  03:28  1  11:28 18  14:08 12  23:25 13  28:42  8  39:42 10  45:45 16  47:53 14  48:09 14 00:48:09
     550 Kāpa OK                   M14            01:56  1  01:32  6  08:00 29  02:40  1  09:17 17  05:17  6  11:00 21  06:03 23  02:08  8  00:16  6
                                                 -00:56    -00:10     03:49    -01:45     02:09     00:10     04:03     02:39    -00:22    -00:08   
15. Pauls Straume             00:49:03 17:21:39   03:15 14  05:33 13  08:10  9  15:29 14  21:25  8  30:59 14  41:34 16  45:32 15  48:53 15  49:03 15 00:49:03
    1010 Auseklis                  M14            03:15 14  02:18 19  02:37  1  07:19 19  05:56  2  09:34 26  10:35 20  03:58  7  03:21 20  00:10  1
                                                  00:23     00:36    -01:34     02:54    -01:12     04:27     03:38     00:34     00:51    -00:14   
16. Liene Zariņa              00:49:49 19:00:59   08:46 28  11:45 26  14:44 25  21:36 24  27:20 20  32:52 15  40:48 15  45:24 14  49:26 16  49:49 16 00:49:49
     761                           W21C           08:46 28  02:59 24  02:59 10  06:52 18  05:44  1  05:32  9  07:56  9  04:36 14  04:02 25  00:23 21
                                                  05:54     01:17    -01:12     02:27    -01:24     00:25     00:59     01:12     01:32    -00:01   
17. Oskars Gills              00:51:50 19:43:06   03:27 15  06:20 18  12:01 22  17:28 16  27:16 17  36:41 21  45:44 20  49:45 20  51:31 17  51:50 17 00:51:50
     551 Auseklis                  M14            03:27 15  02:53 23  05:41 26  05:27 13  09:48 20  09:25 25  09:03 14  04:01  9  01:46  3  00:19 14
                                                  00:35     01:11     01:30     01:02     02:40     04:18     02:06     00:37    -00:44    -00:05   
18. Arvils Apsītis            00:52:33 19:57:51   02:20  4  03:48  3  06:48  2  12:02  4  22:51 12  30:25 13  43:07 18  48:40 17  52:21 19  52:33 18 00:52:33
     855 Auseklis                  M14            02:20  4  01:28  2  03:00 11  05:14 11  10:49 23  07:34 18  12:42 23  05:33 21  03:41 23  00:12  2
                                                 -00:32    -00:14    -01:11     00:49     03:41     02:27     05:45     02:09     01:11    -00:12   
19. Kārlis Nīgulis            00:52:34 19:57:53   02:15  3  03:44  2  06:39  1  12:03  5  22:42 11  30:18 12  43:03 17  48:46 18  52:20 18  52:34 19 00:52:34
    1776                           M14            02:15  3  01:29  3  02:55  7  05:24 12  10:39 22  07:36 19  12:45 24  05:43 22  03:34 21  00:14  3
                                                 -00:37    -00:13    -01:16     00:59     03:31     02:29     05:48     02:19     01:04    -00:10   
20. Līga Lagzdkalne           00:53:04 17:57:47   04:06 16  07:24 24  11:54 20  17:55 18  27:18 19  36:06 20  44:52 19  49:34 19  52:43 20  53:04 20 00:53:04
     861 OK Kurmis                 W21C           04:06 16  03:18 25  04:30 20  06:01 16  09:23 18  08:48 22  08:46 12  04:42 16  03:09 18  00:21 17
                                                  01:14     01:36     00:19     01:36     02:15     03:41     01:49     01:18     00:39    -00:03   
21. Una Vanaga                00:54:17 18:55:44   10:10 29  11:54 27  15:52 26  21:27 23  32:58 24  39:15 24  46:14 21  50:35 21  53:42 21  54:17 21 00:54:17
    1403 De Niro SK                OPEN1          10:10 29  01:44 13  03:58 17  05:35 14  11:31 24  06:17 11  06:59  6  04:21 11  03:07 17  00:35 27
                                                  07:18     00:02    -00:13     01:10     04:23     01:10     00:02     00:57     00:37     00:11   
22. Kārlis Poikāns            00:56:33 19:57:45   04:58 24  06:52 22  13:38 23  28:38 26  35:09 26  41:58 26  49:24 24  54:01 23  56:11 22  56:33 22 00:56:33
    1899 Auseklis IK               M14            04:58 24  01:54 16  06:46 27  15:00 29  06:31  6  06:49 15  07:26  8  04:37 15  02:10 10  00:22 19
                                                  02:06     00:12     02:35     10:35    -00:37     01:42     00:29     01:13    -00:20    -00:02   
23. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:56:43 19:57:55   04:56 23  06:46 21  13:42 24  28:40 27  35:07 25  41:53 25  49:50 25  54:09 24  56:25 24  56:43 23 00:56:43
    5000 Auseklis                  M14            04:56 23  01:50 15  06:56 28  14:58 28  06:27  5  06:46 13  07:57 11  04:19 10  02:16 11  00:18 10
                                                  02:04     00:08     02:45     10:33    -00:41     01:39     01:00     00:55    -00:14    -00:06   
24. Helēna Laizāne            00:56:48 19:16:02   02:31  6  05:08 12  08:12 10  19:37 20  27:35 21  34:43 19  48:01 22  53:08 22  56:24 23  56:48 24 00:56:48
    1140 Sigulda OK                W21C           02:31  6  02:37 22  03:04 13  11:25 25  07:58 16  07:08 17  13:18 26  05:07 18  03:16 19  00:24 24
                                                 -00:21     00:55    -01:07     07:00     00:50     02:01     06:21     01:43     00:46     00:00   
25. Arno Līcis                00:59:52 16:24:03   04:16 19  06:42 20  12:00 21  20:06 22  30:27 23  38:43 23  49:14 23  55:26 25  59:14 25  59:52 25 00:59:52
    1020 Ozons                     M80            04:16 19  02:26 20  05:18 25  08:06 21  10:21 21  08:16 20  10:31 19  06:12 24  03:48 24  00:38 29
                                                  01:24     00:44     01:07     03:41     03:13     03:09     03:34     02:48     01:18     00:14   
26. Valda Ulmane              01:02:17 18:15:21   04:29 22  06:55 23  11:36 19  17:21 15  30:16 22  37:09 22  51:54 26  56:57 26  61:55 26  62:17 26 01:02:17
     641 IK Auseklis               OPEN1          04:29 22  02:26 20  04:41 21  05:45 15  12:55 28  06:53 16  14:45 27  05:03 17  04:58 27  00:22 19
                                                  01:37     00:44     00:30     01:20     05:47     01:46     07:48     01:39     02:28    -00:02   
27. Anda Plukše               01:12:42 16:48:57   07:58 27  11:20 25  16:22 27  24:25 25  39:20 27  47:59 27  60:51 27  67:21 27  72:06 27  72:42 27 01:12:42
     937 Mona                      W80            07:58 27  03:22 26  05:02 24  08:03 20  14:55 29  08:39 21  12:52 25  06:30 26  04:45 26  00:36 28
                                                  05:06     01:40     00:51     03:38     07:47     03:32     05:55     03:06     02:15     00:12   
28. Inga Vilde                01:25:49 16:45:13   06:12 25  12:41 28  17:37 28  30:40 28  43:29 29  53:22 29  70:38 29  80:04 29  85:29 28  85:49 28 01:25:49
     722                           W21C           06:12 25  06:29 28  04:56 22  13:03 27  12:49 27  09:53 28  17:16 28  09:26 29  05:25 28  00:20 15
                                                  03:20     04:47     00:45     08:38     05:41     04:46     10:19     06:02     02:55    -00:04   
29. Valters Siliņš            01:25:50 16:45:14   06:12 25  12:43 29  17:39 29  30:40 28  43:26 28  53:13 28  70:35 28  79:56 28  85:29 28  85:50 29 01:25:50
    1973 Auseklis                  OPEN1          06:12 25  06:31 29  04:56 22  13:01 26  12:46 26  09:47 27  17:22 29  09:21 28  05:33 29  00:21 17
                                                  03:20     04:49     00:45     08:36     05:38     04:40     10:25     05:57     03:03    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:56     01:27     02:37     02:40     05:44     04:29     06:04     03:02     01:43     00:10   00:29:52

#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 12 KP 3800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 51)   8.( 52)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valentīna Grasmane        00:41:06 18:33:02   01:51  1  03:16  1  07:19  3  10:55  2  12:26  2  13:44  1  17:52  1  23:59  1  28:45  1  34:54  1  39:10  1  40:49  1  41:06  1 00:41:06
     262                           W55            01:51  1  01:25  4  04:03  4  03:36 11  01:31  3  01:18  2  04:08 13  06:07  5  04:46  1  06:09  3  04:16  1  01:39  3  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauma Žilko               00:43:30 18:30:44   02:28 12  03:56 10  10:05 10  12:39  5  14:26  5  15:58  5  19:29  3  25:47  3  31:17  3  36:48  2  41:32  2  43:11  2  43:30  2 00:43:30
     472 Kāpa OK                   W65            02:28 12  01:28  5  06:09 15  02:34  2  01:47  6  01:32  6  03:31  5  06:18  7  05:30  7  05:31  1  04:44  3  01:39  3  00:19 10
                                                  00:37     00:03     02:06    -01:02     00:16     00:14    -00:37     00:11     00:44    -00:38     00:28     00:00     00:02   
 3. Jolanta Galzone           00:43:55 19:44:26   02:14  7  03:30  4  06:56  1  08:54  1  10:36  1  15:42  3  18:54  2  24:13  2  29:07  2  36:49  3  41:45  3  43:36  3  43:55  3 00:43:55
     209                           W50            02:14  7  01:16  1  03:26  1  01:58  1  01:42  5  05:06 38  03:12  3  05:19  2  04:54  2  07:42 14  04:56  7  01:51  7  00:19 10
                                                  00:23    -00:09    -00:37    -01:38     00:11     03:48    -00:56    -00:48     00:08     01:33     00:40     00:12     00:02   
 4. Jānis Lielmanis           00:49:53 18:42:27   01:51  1  03:41  6  09:26  8  16:10 16  17:19 12  18:43 10  22:13  7  27:48  5  34:10  5  42:42  5  48:10  4  49:36  4  49:53  4 00:49:53
     750 ARHITEKTI                 OPEN2          01:51  1  01:50 18  05:45 12  06:44 28  01:09  1  01:24  4  03:30  4  05:35  3  06:22 19  08:32 21  05:28 11  01:26  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:25     01:42     03:08    -00:22     00:06    -00:38    -00:32     01:36     02:23     01:12    -00:13     00:00   
 5. Juris Zvirgzds            00:51:43 18:50:01   02:37 13  04:40 19  10:30 13  13:20  9  15:50 10  17:39  8  21:28  5  27:38  4  33:44  4  43:28  6  49:16  6  51:25  5  51:43  5 00:51:43
     352 Seniors                   M75            02:37 13  02:03 21  05:50 13  02:50  5  02:30 15  01:49 14  03:49 10  06:10  6  06:06 14  09:44 29  05:48 15  02:09 12  00:18  7
                                                  00:46     00:38     01:47    -00:46     00:59     00:31    -00:19     00:03     01:20     03:35     01:32     00:30     00:01   
 6. Signe Meldere             00:51:51 19:20:35   02:50 19  04:37 18  10:53 15  13:39 10  15:43  8  17:43  9  22:07  6  29:44  9  35:25  6  42:39  4  49:07  5  51:33  6  51:51  6 00:51:51
    1396 Baloži                    W40B           02:50 19  01:47 15  06:16 17  02:46  4  02:04  9  02:00 20  04:24 20  07:37 25  05:41  9  07:14  6  06:28 21  02:26 17  00:18  7
                                                  00:59     00:22     02:13    -00:50     00:33     00:42     00:16     01:30     00:55     01:05     02:12     00:47     00:01   
 7. Kevins Švalbe             00:53:17 17:48:01   02:16  8  03:55  9  10:27 11  13:09  7  14:44  7  16:02  6  25:04 13  32:11 14  38:54 13  46:29  9  51:22  7  53:00  7  53:17  7 00:53:17
    3124 Alnis-JNSC                OPEN2          02:16  8  01:39 12  06:32 19  02:42  3  01:35  4  01:18  2  09:02 36  07:07 21  06:43 21  07:35 13  04:53  6  01:38  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:25     00:14     02:29    -00:54     00:04     00:00     04:54     01:00     01:57     01:26     00:37    -00:01     00:00   
 8. Ruta Kukka                00:54:33 15:53:01   02:47 17  04:29 16  09:08  6  12:01  4  14:37  6  16:18  7  23:11  9  29:37  8  38:35 12  45:59  7  51:29  8  54:07  8  54:33  8 00:54:33
     501 Kāpa OK                   W70            02:47 17  01:42 13  04:39  6  02:53  6  02:36 18  01:41 10  06:53 33  06:26 11  08:58 31  07:24 11  05:30 13  02:38 20  00:26 31
                                                  00:56     00:17     00:36    -00:43     01:05     00:23     02:45     00:19     04:12     01:15     01:14     00:59     00:09   
 9. Ilze Zvirbule             00:55:14 18:46:41   02:17  9  03:51  7  13:15 23  16:45 18  19:03 17  20:52 15  24:38 11  31:05 12  37:00  9  46:55 10  52:42 10  54:50  9  55:14  9 00:55:14
     636                           W45B           02:17  9  01:34  8  09:24 30  03:30 10  02:18 14  01:49 14  03:46  6  06:27 12  05:55 10  09:55 31  05:47 14  02:08 11  00:24 26
                                                  00:26     00:09     05:21    -00:06     00:47     00:31    -00:22     00:20     01:09     03:46     01:31     00:29     00:07   
10. Ieva Štāle                00:55:29 18:41:12   02:19 10  04:28 15  10:01  9  14:09 11  16:56 11  19:16 11  23:04  8  29:45 10  35:58  8  47:07 12  53:10 11  55:10 10  55:29 10 00:55:29
     741 Ogre                      W45B           02:19 10  02:09 24  05:33 10  04:08 19  02:47 21  02:20 27  03:48  9  06:41 16  06:13 16  11:09 32  06:03 17  02:00  9  00:19 10
                                                  00:28     00:44     01:30     00:32     01:16     01:02    -00:20     00:34     01:27     05:00     01:47     00:21     00:02   
11. Ilze Laure                00:55:52 16:29:53   03:13 24  07:15 31  11:56 19  15:39 13  18:32 15  20:34 14  24:59 12  32:07 13  38:03 10  46:26  8  52:37  9  55:27 11  55:52 11 00:55:52
     222 Auseklis                  W60            03:13 24  04:02 35  04:41  7  03:43 14  02:53 23  02:02 21  04:25 21  07:08 23  05:56 11  08:23 17  06:11 19  02:50 23  00:25 30
                                                  01:22     02:37     00:38     00:07     01:22     00:44     00:17     01:01     01:10     02:14     01:55     01:11     00:08   
12. Aivars Bērziņš            00:56:24 17:46:55   02:19 10  03:57 11  07:51  5  11:29  3  14:11  4  15:51  4  20:01  4  28:33  6  35:28  7  48:14 14  53:25 12  56:04 12  56:24 12 00:56:24
     631 Ozolnieki                 OPEN2          02:19 10  01:38 10  03:54  3  03:38 13  02:42 20  01:40  7  04:10 14  08:32 32  06:55 23  12:46 38  05:11  8  02:39 21  00:20 15
                                                  00:28     00:13    -00:09     00:02     01:11     00:22     00:02     02:25     02:09     06:37     00:55     01:00     00:03   
13. Ilze Tāse                 00:56:30 16:17:54   03:03 23  05:34 23  14:30 26  17:49 21  20:47 20  22:59 19  27:17 18  35:00 17  39:59 15  47:09 13  53:45 13  56:06 13  56:30 13 00:56:30
     676 Bērnu Slimnīca            W60            03:03 23  02:31 28  08:56 28  03:19  9  02:58 24  02:12 25  04:18 17  07:43 27  04:59  5  07:10  5  06:36 22  02:21 14  00:24 26
                                                  01:12     01:06     04:53    -00:17     01:27     00:54     00:10     01:36     00:13     01:01     02:20     00:42     00:07   
14. Bruno Šterns              00:56:41 19:38:33   02:01  3  03:29  2  07:10  2  12:45  6  13:59  3  15:14  2  25:50 14  30:37 11  44:41 21  50:27 18  54:46 15  56:26 14  56:41 14 00:56:41
     778 OK Ogre                   OPEN2          02:01  3  01:28  5  03:41  2  05:35 26  01:14  2  01:15  1  10:36 37  04:47  1  14:04 38  05:46  2  04:19  2  01:40  5  00:15  1
                                                  00:10     00:03    -00:22     01:59    -00:17    -00:03     06:28    -01:20     09:18    -00:23     00:03     00:01    -00:02   
15. Inga Veļķere              00:57:12 18:52:19   02:52 21  05:18 22  14:58 28  21:02 24  24:05 24  25:45 23  30:07 21  35:44 19  40:42 16  49:25 16  54:45 14  56:52 15  57:12 15 00:57:12
     244 Auseklis                  W45B           02:52 21  02:26 27  09:40 31  06:04 27  03:03 25  01:40  7  04:22 19  05:37  4  04:58  4  08:43 22  05:20  9  02:07 10  00:20 15
                                                  01:01     01:01     05:37     02:28     01:32     00:22     00:14    -00:30     00:12     02:34     01:04     00:28     00:03   
16. Ilze Slaide               00:57:36 19:02:06   02:07  4  03:29  2  07:34  4  22:11 25  24:49 25  26:40 25  31:00 23  37:23 21  43:32 17  49:51 17  55:18 17  57:16 16  57:36 16 00:57:36
    1154 Baldones Lauvas           W40B           02:07  4  01:22  3  04:05  5  14:37 38  02:38 19  01:51 16  04:20 18  06:23  9  06:09 15  06:19  4  05:27 10  01:58  8  00:20 15
                                                  00:16    -00:03     00:02     11:01     01:07     00:33     00:12     00:16     01:23     00:10     01:11     00:19     00:03   
17. Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         01:00:50 17:29:24   02:39 14  04:22 13  09:13  7  13:16  8  15:47  9  22:39 18  26:26 16  32:59 15  39:26 14  49:10 15  57:34 18  60:26 17  60:50 17 01:00:50
     745 Ozons                     W50            02:39 14  01:43 14  04:51  8  04:03 18  02:31 16  06:52 40  03:47  8  06:33 13  06:27 20  09:44 29  08:24 33  02:52 25  00:24 26
                                                  00:48     00:18     00:48     00:27     01:00     05:34    -00:21     00:26     01:41     03:35     04:08     01:13     00:07   
18. Olivers Plociņš           01:01:50 16:35:20   02:13  6  03:34  5  15:55 30  25:47 30  28:04 29  29:32 27  32:40 26  39:14 24  45:29 22  53:29 21  58:15 19  61:33 18  61:50 18 01:01:50
     620 OK Ogre                   OPEN2          02:13  6  01:21  2  12:21 36  09:52 32  02:17 12  01:28  5  03:08  1  06:34 14  06:15 18  08:00 16  04:46  4  03:18 31  00:17  2
                                                  00:22    -00:04     08:18     06:16     00:46     00:10    -01:00     00:27     01:29     01:51     00:30     01:39     00:00   
19. Mudīte Kaļķe              01:02:31 18:04:44   03:18 27  06:13 28  12:04 20  15:58 14  23:02 22  24:57 22  29:10 20  35:52 20  44:02 19  53:31 22  59:31 21  62:05 19  62:31 19 01:02:31
    1227                           W60            03:18 27  02:55 31  05:51 14  03:54 17  07:04 40  01:55 18  04:13 15  06:42 17  08:10 29  09:29 27  06:00 16  02:34 18  00:26 31
                                                  01:27     01:30     01:48     00:18     05:33     00:37     00:05     00:35     03:24     03:20     01:44     00:55     00:09   
20. Lolita Butāne             01:02:43 19:12:05   03:28 28  06:54 29  13:04 22  20:13 23  23:55 23  25:59 24  31:04 24  38:20 22  44:19 20  51:50 19  58:47 20  62:20 20  62:43 20 01:02:43
    1150 Auseklis                  W50            03:28 28  03:26 32  06:10 16  07:09 29  03:42 31  02:04 22  05:05 25  07:16 24  05:59 13  07:31 12  06:57 24  03:33 34  00:23 22
                                                  01:37     02:01     02:07     03:33     02:11     00:46     00:57     01:09     01:13     01:22     02:41     01:54     00:06   
21. Baiba Vasara-Beķere       01:02:51 18:27:50   02:50 19  04:20 12  11:15 17  16:11 17  18:01 13  20:00 12  23:11  9  29:30  7  38:32 11  46:59 11  55:14 16  62:32 21  62:51 21 01:02:51
     571                           OPEN2          02:50 19  01:30  7  06:55 22  04:56 21  01:50  7  01:59 19  03:11  2  06:19  8  09:02 32  08:27 19  08:15 32  07:18 40  00:19 10
                                                  00:59     00:05     02:52     01:20     00:19     00:41    -00:57     00:12     04:16     02:18     03:59     05:39     00:02   
22. Linda Meļķerte            01:03:22 17:53:59   02:42 15  04:48 20  10:27 11  26:18 31  28:26 30  30:20 29  35:02 28  42:09 28  47:03 23  54:19 23  60:37 23  63:02 22  63:22 22 01:03:22
     366                           W50            02:42 15  02:06 22  05:39 11  15:51 39  02:08 10  01:54 17  04:42 22  07:07 21  04:54  2  07:16  8  06:18 20  02:25 16  00:20 15
                                                  00:51     00:41     01:36     12:15     00:37     00:36     00:34     01:00     00:08     01:07     02:02     00:46     00:03   
23. Dzintra Leja              01:04:31 17:09:05   02:43 16  04:30 17  10:48 14  16:08 15  18:57 16  21:10 16  25:59 15  34:15 16  44:01 18  53:28 20  61:15 24  64:05 23  64:31 23 01:04:31
    3096 Alnis OK                  W60            02:43 16  01:47 15  06:18 18  05:20 24  02:49 22  02:13 26  04:49 23  08:16 28  09:46 34  09:27 26  07:47 31  02:50 23  00:26 31
                                                  00:52     00:22     02:15     01:44     01:18     00:55     00:41     02:09     05:00     03:18     03:31     01:11     00:09   
24. Dace Ščadro               01:05:03 18:25:32   02:07  4  03:54  8  22:03 35  25:21 29  27:55 27  29:35 28  33:39 27  41:57 27  47:34 24  54:55 24  60:23 22  64:46 24  65:03 24 01:05:03
    1243 BPG                       W40B           02:07  4  01:47 15  18:09 37  03:18  8  02:34 17  01:40  7  04:04 12  08:18 29  05:37  8  07:21 10  05:28 11  04:23 38  00:17  2
                                                  00:16     00:22     14:06    -00:18     01:03     00:22    -00:04     02:11     00:51     01:12     01:12     02:44     00:00   
25. Anita Kehre               01:09:10 18:42:31   03:57 32  08:41 33  15:57 31  24:26 27  27:55 27  30:22 30  35:16 29  43:36 29  49:50 27  58:49 26  65:46 25  68:46 25  69:10 25 01:09:10
     486                           W60            03:57 32  04:44 36  07:16 23  08:29 31  03:29 29  02:27 29  04:54 24  08:20 30  06:14 17  08:59 24  06:57 24  03:00 28  00:24 26
                                                  02:06     03:19     03:13     04:53     01:58     01:09     00:46     02:13     01:28     02:50     02:41     01:21     00:07   
26. Ojārs Lietuvietis         01:09:51 17:44:07   02:54 22  04:52 21  13:34 24  17:23 19  20:26 19  23:14 20  27:30 19  39:50 25  49:30 26  57:59 25  66:49 27  69:29 26  69:51 26 01:09:51
      45 Sigulda                   M75            02:54 22  01:58 20  08:42 27  03:49 15  03:03 25  02:48 32  04:16 16  12:20 36  09:40 33  08:29 20  08:50 36  02:40 22  00:22 21
                                                  01:03     00:33     04:39     00:13     01:32     01:30     00:08     06:13     04:54     02:20     04:34     01:01     00:05   
27. Antra Āriņa               01:10:25 17:35:00   04:31 34  07:12 30  13:52 25  17:43 20  22:02 21  24:55 21  30:55 22  40:47 26  47:55 25  59:36 28  66:35 26  70:02 27  70:25 27 01:10:25
     280 ind.                      W65            04:31 34  02:41 29  06:40 21  03:51 16  04:19 35  02:53 33  06:00 30  09:52 34  07:08 24  11:41 34  06:59 27  03:27 33  00:23 22
                                                  02:40     01:16     02:37     00:15     02:48     01:35     01:52     03:45     02:22     05:32     02:43     01:48     00:06   
28. Vilis Dubrovskis          01:11:08 16:46:38   03:32 29  05:38 25  10:54 16  14:31 12  18:26 14  20:33 13  26:51 17  35:19 18  50:05 28  58:53 27  67:41 28  70:37 28  71:08 28 01:11:08
     128 Seniors                   M75            03:32 29  02:06 22  05:16  9  03:37 12  03:55 32  02:07 23  06:18 31  08:28 31  14:46 39  08:48 23  08:48 35  02:56 26  00:31 35
                                                  01:41     00:41     01:13     00:01     02:24     00:49     02:10     02:21     10:00     02:39     04:32     01:17     00:14   
29. Inta Brūna                01:11:29 17:08:03   04:12 33  06:05 27  12:40 21  23:32 26  26:44 26  28:32 26  32:18 25  38:41 23  54:08 30  61:28 29  68:36 29  71:11 29  71:29 29 01:11:29
     775 LU BVEF                   W60            04:12 33  01:53 19  06:35 20  10:52 34  03:12 27  01:48 13  03:46  6  06:23  9  15:27 40  07:20  9  07:08 29  02:35 19  00:18  7
                                                  02:21     00:28     02:32     07:16     01:41     00:30    -00:22     00:16     10:41     01:11     02:52     00:56     00:01   
30. Vladislava Zvirbule       01:14:21 17:42:50   03:17 26  05:36 24  14:44 27  17:57 22  20:07 18  22:16 17  37:59 30  44:45 30  51:37 29  63:47 30  70:49 30  73:58 30  74:21 30 01:14:21
     625 OK KO                     W65            03:17 26  02:19 25  09:08 29  03:13  7  02:10 11  02:09 24  15:43 39  06:46 18  06:52 22  12:10 36  07:02 28  03:09 30  00:23 22
                                                  01:26     00:54     05:05    -00:23     00:39     00:51     11:35     00:39     02:06     06:01     02:46     01:30     00:06   
31. Elza Žumbure              01:15:27 18:33:37   02:49 18  04:24 14  11:47 18  36:08 35  38:08 35  42:04 35  47:14 34  54:52 33  60:03 32  68:27 33  73:18 32  75:06 31  75:27 31 01:15:27
    1148                           OPEN2          02:49 18  01:35  9  07:23 24  24:21 40  02:00  8  03:56 37  05:10 26  07:38 26  05:11  6  08:24 18  04:51  5  01:48  6  00:21 19
                                                  00:58     00:10     03:20     20:45     00:29     02:38     01:02     01:31     00:25     02:15     00:35     00:09     00:04   
32. Aija Andersone            01:15:33 18:02:46   04:53 35  08:21 32  15:53 29  26:47 32  30:20 32  32:45 31  38:06 31  46:46 31  55:32 31  65:06 31  72:03 31  75:06 31  75:33 32 01:15:33
     188 Seniors                   W75            04:53 35  03:28 34  07:32 25  10:54 35  03:33 30  02:25 28  05:21 27  08:40 33  08:46 30  09:34 28  06:57 24  03:03 29  00:27 34
                                                  03:02     02:03     03:29     07:18     02:02     01:07     01:13     02:33     04:00     03:25     02:41     01:24     00:10   
33. Sigita Cimermane          01:18:10 18:44:36   07:54 40  09:32 37  33:18 38  38:29 38  40:46 36  42:30 36  46:30 33  53:25 32  60:42 33  67:56 32  75:34 33  77:49 33  78:10 33 01:18:10
     885 Ap Pasaule                W40B           07:54 40  01:38 10  23:46 38  05:11 22  02:17 12  01:44 12  04:00 11  06:55 19  07:17 25  07:14  6  07:38 30  02:15 13  00:21 19
                                                  06:03     00:13     19:43     01:35     00:46     00:26    -00:08     00:48     02:31     01:05     03:22     00:36     00:04   
34. Līga Gulbe                01:24:59 17:53:13   03:14 25  05:38 25  33:26 39  38:38 39  41:59 39  44:36 37  50:35 36  57:36 35  65:40 35  75:00 34  81:38 34  84:36 34  84:59 34 01:24:59
      80 Auseklis                  W50            03:14 25  02:24 26  27:48 39  05:12 23  03:21 28  02:37 30  05:59 29  07:01 20  08:04 28  09:20 25  06:38 23  02:58 27  00:23 22
                                                  01:23     00:59     23:45     01:36     01:50     01:19     01:51     00:54     03:18     03:11     02:22     01:19     00:06   
35. Ilze Kažociņa             01:25:02 17:24:44   06:11 39  09:00 35  20:49 33  30:56 34  35:25 34  37:06 34  55:56 39  62:31 37  68:27 36  76:14 35  82:21 35  84:43 35  85:02 35 01:25:02
    1128                           W40B           06:11 39  02:49 30  11:49 35  10:07 33  04:29 36  01:41 10  18:50 40  06:35 15  05:56 11  07:47 15  06:07 18  02:22 15  00:19 10
                                                  04:20     01:24     07:46     06:31     02:58     00:23     14:42     00:28     01:10     01:38     01:51     00:43     00:02   
36. Irina Stupāne             01:30:00 17:18:41   03:49 31  09:06 36  17:05 32  24:30 28  28:38 31  34:30 33  40:27 32  56:27 34  64:00 34  76:24 36  84:56 36  89:24 36  90:00 36 01:30:00
    1053                           W65            03:49 31  05:17 37  07:59 26  07:25 30  04:08 34  05:52 39  05:57 28  16:00 40  07:33 26  12:24 37  08:32 34  04:28 39  00:36 37
                                                  01:58     03:52     03:56     03:49     02:37     04:34     01:49     09:53     02:47     06:15     04:16     02:49     00:19   
37. Ingūna Leiškalne          01:34:59 16:18:00   03:43 30  10:15 38  21:48 34  27:12 33  31:13 33  33:54 32  48:31 35  59:39 36  70:24 37  81:58 37  90:55 37  94:16 37  94:59 37 01:34:59
    2107 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          W60            03:43 30  06:32 38  11:33 34  05:24 25  04:01 33  02:41 31  14:37 38  11:08 35  10:45 35  11:34 33  08:57 37  03:21 32  00:43 40
                                                  01:52     05:07     07:30     01:48     02:30     01:23     10:29     05:01     05:59     05:25     04:41     01:42     00:26   
38. Ilze Gilla                01:55:54 19:30:58   05:27 36  12:11 39  23:02 36  36:13 36  41:23 37  44:55 38  52:40 37  66:39 38  78:00 38           111:19 38 115:18 38 115:54 38 01:55:54
     650 Auseklis                  W40B           05:27 36  06:44 39  10:51 32  13:11 36  05:10 38  03:32 35  07:45 34  13:59 37  11:21 36                                00:36 37
                                                  03:36     05:19     06:48     09:35     03:39     02:14     03:37     07:52     06:35                                   00:19   
39. Ingūna Šternberga         01:56:03 19:31:01   05:29 37  12:14 40  23:08 37  36:51 37  41:28 38  44:58 39  52:48 38  66:47 39  78:56 39           111:25 39 115:25 39 116:03 39 01:56:03
     771                           W40B           05:29 37  06:45 40  10:54 33  13:43 37  04:37 37  03:30 34  07:50 35  13:59 37  12:09 37                                00:38 39
                                                  03:38     05:20     06:51     10:07     03:06     02:12     03:42     07:52     07:23                                   00:21   
40. Gunta Vilciņa             02:03:57 16:50:16   05:32 38  08:58 34  52:15 40  56:50 40  63:52 40  67:41 40  74:25 40  89:39 40  97:24 40 109:12 38 119:38 40 123:24 40 123:57 40 02:03:57
     799 Meža sports               W65            05:32 38  03:26 32  43:17 40  04:35 20  07:02 39  03:49 36  06:44 32  15:14 39  07:45 27  11:48 35  10:26 38  03:46 35  00:33 36
                                                  03:41     02:01     39:14     00:59     05:31     02:31     02:36     09:07     02:59     05:39     06:10     02:07     00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:51     01:16     03:26     01:58     01:09     01:15     03:08     04:47     04:46     05:31     04:16     01:26     00:15   00:35:04

#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 14 KP 4640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 33)   8.( 52)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 48)  12.( 54)  13.( 47)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Renārs Grasis             00:44:33 17:56:21   01:34  2  05:14  5  06:20  2  08:14  3  12:33  1  14:33  1  17:48  1  26:23  1  28:20  1  33:11  2  39:41  1  40:50  1  43:04  1  44:19  1  44:33  1 00:44:33
     737 Ogres OK                  OPEN3          01:34  2  03:40  8  01:06  1  01:54  9  04:19  3  02:00  2  03:15  3  08:35  2  01:57  2  04:51 55  06:30  4  01:09  2  02:14  1  01:15  2  00:14  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Harijs Lācars             00:46:59 16:55:58   01:42  5  04:58  2  06:11  1  07:32  1  15:20  8  17:35  7  20:43  6  28:49  3  30:50  3  32:54  1  40:31  2  41:43  2  44:47  2  46:42  2  46:59  2 00:46:59
     725 Silva                     M60            01:42  5  03:16  1  01:13  3  01:21  1  07:48 35  02:15  3  03:08  2  08:06  1  02:01  4  02:04  1  07:37 17  01:12  4  03:04 11  01:55 28  00:17 15
                                                  00:08    -00:24     00:07    -00:33     03:29     00:15    -00:07    -00:29     00:04    -02:47     01:07     00:03     00:50     00:40     00:03   
 3. Jevgenijs Kaupužs         00:47:03 18:42:45   01:31  1  04:55  1  06:34  5  08:10  2  13:24  3  15:54  3  19:21  2  28:07  2  30:23  2  34:13  3  41:01  3  42:29  3  45:20  3  46:49  3  47:03  3 00:47:03
    1309 Kurmis                    M60            01:31  1  03:24  2  01:39 24  01:36  2  05:14 12  02:30  9  03:27  4  08:46  3  02:16 10  03:50 44  06:48  6  01:28 16  02:51  7  01:29  7  00:14  4
                                                 -00:03    -00:16     00:33    -00:18     00:55     00:30     00:12     00:11     00:19    -01:01     00:18     00:19     00:37     00:14     00:00   
 4. Anžela Šapovalova         00:49:02 19:19:39   01:46  7  09:24 57  10:45 50  12:21 36  17:21 19  19:43 12  23:23  9  32:37  8  34:41  8  36:57  5  42:49  4  44:09  4  47:17  4  48:49  4  49:02  4 00:49:02
      34 Auseklis IK               W40A           01:46  7  07:38 68  01:21  7  01:36  2  05:00 10  02:22  7  03:40  5  09:14  4  02:04  5  02:16  3  05:52  2  01:20 12  03:08 13  01:32  9  00:13  2
                                                  00:12     03:58     00:15    -00:18     00:41     00:22     00:25     00:39     00:07    -02:35    -00:38     00:11     00:54     00:17    -00:01   
 5. Lūkass Siliņš             00:49:29 17:52:57   01:39  3  05:11  4  06:21  3  11:18 25  15:17  7  17:13  6  20:12  4  29:49  4  31:46  4  36:51  4  43:44  5  44:57  5  47:25  5  49:12  5  49:29  5 00:49:29
     734 OK/SC Ogre                OPEN3          01:39  3  03:32  4  01:10  2  04:57 70  03:59  2  01:56  1  02:59  1  09:37  6  01:57  2  05:05 59  06:53  7  01:13  7  02:28  2  01:47 19  00:17 15
                                                  00:05    -00:08     00:04     03:03    -00:20    -00:04    -00:16     01:02     00:00     00:14     00:23     00:04     00:14     00:32     00:03   
 6. Kristiāna Šaško           00:51:32 19:29:55   01:44  6  05:08  3  06:26  4  08:27  4  15:31  9  17:46  8  22:02  7  32:09  7  34:37  7  38:22  7  45:05  7  46:21  6  49:48  7  51:16  6  51:32  6 00:51:32
       7 Ozons                     W16            01:44  6  03:24  2  01:18  5  02:01 16  07:04 31  02:15  3  04:16 15  10:07  8  02:28 14  03:45 41  06:43  5  01:16 10  03:27 24  01:28  6  00:16 10
                                                  00:10    -00:16     00:12     00:07     02:45     00:15     01:01     01:32     00:31    -01:06     00:13     00:07     01:13     00:13     00:02   
 7. Laura Berķe               00:51:50 17:20:21   02:04 12  05:39  6  07:00  6  08:37  5  13:13  2  15:33  2  19:21  2  30:27  5  33:52  5  37:09  6  44:18  6  46:38  7  49:35  6  51:33  7  51:50  7 00:51:50
     315 Auseklis                  W16            02:04 12  03:35  5  01:21  7  01:37  4  04:36  6  02:20  6  03:48  6  11:06 16  03:25 48  03:17 30  07:09 12  02:20 58  02:57  9  01:58 33  00:17 15
                                                  00:30    -00:05     00:15    -00:17     00:17     00:20     00:33     02:31     01:28    -01:34     00:39     01:11     00:43     00:43     00:03   
 8. Ineta Laizāne             00:52:19 19:15:57   02:24 25  06:18 17  08:08 15  10:04 12  17:52 24  20:42 18  25:15 17  35:43 12  37:58 11  40:32  9  45:58  8  47:14  8  50:25  8  52:01  8  52:19  8 00:52:19
     467 Sigulda OK                W45A           02:24 25  03:54 12  01:50 38  01:56 13  07:48 35  02:50 20  04:33 24  10:28 11  02:15  8  02:34  6  05:26  1  01:16 10  03:11 17  01:36 10  00:18 26
                                                  00:50     00:14     00:44     00:02     03:29     00:50     01:18     01:53     00:18    -02:17    -01:04     00:07     00:57     00:21     00:04   
 9. Marita Johansena          00:54:45 18:41:21   02:06 15  06:16 16  07:55 12  09:49 10  16:48 16  19:24 11  23:46 11  35:15 11  37:46 10  40:48 10  47:48  9  49:23  9  52:34  9  54:26  9  54:45  9 00:54:45
     757 OK Ogre                   W45A           02:06 15  04:10 18  01:39 24  01:54  9  06:59 29  02:36 12  04:22 19  11:29 21  02:31 17  03:02 22  07:00 10  01:35 20  03:11 17  01:52 23  00:19 37
                                                  00:32     00:30     00:33     00:00     02:40     00:36     01:07     02:54     00:34    -01:49     00:30     00:26     00:57     00:37     00:05   
10. Andris Grundšteins        00:54:47 19:39:06   02:33 33  08:21 48  09:50 38  12:06 33  18:51 30  21:32 26  26:19 21  36:44 14  38:59 14  41:45 12  48:07 11  49:29 10  52:43 10  54:34 11  54:47 10 00:54:47
     570                           M65            02:33 33  05:48 56  01:29 10  02:16 34  06:45 27  02:41 14  04:47 28  10:25 10  02:15  8  02:46  9  06:22  3  01:22 13  03:14 20  01:51 21  00:13  2
                                                  00:59     02:08     00:23     00:22     02:26     00:41     01:32     01:50     00:18    -02:05    -00:08     00:13     01:00     00:36    -00:01   
11. Valerijs Pohomovs         00:54:48 18:35:05   02:05 13  06:15 15  07:38 10  09:43  9  14:09  6  16:35  4  20:30  5  31:20  6  34:11  6  39:02  8  47:54 10  49:35 11  52:53 11  54:33 10  54:48 11 00:54:48
      19 Moduls                    M70            02:05 13  04:10 18  01:23  9  02:05 25  04:26  5  02:26  8  03:55  8  10:50 13  02:51 32  04:51 55  08:52 32  01:41 23  03:18 22  01:40 15  00:15  9
                                                  00:31     00:30     00:17     00:11     00:07     00:26     00:40     02:15     00:54     00:00     02:22     00:32     01:04     00:25     00:01   
12. Emīls Šulcs               00:56:34 19:38:49   01:40  4  05:43  7  08:17 17  10:46 20  18:47 29  21:22 25  27:35 26  37:34 17  40:07 15  42:56 14  50:55 14  52:07 13  54:58 12  56:18 12  56:34 12 00:56:34
     770 OK Ogre                   OPEN3          01:40  4  04:03 16  02:34 58  02:29 38  08:01 39  02:35 11  06:13 49  09:59  7  02:33 18  02:49 10  07:59 22  01:12  4  02:51  7  01:20  3  00:16 10
                                                  00:06     00:23     01:28     00:35     03:42     00:35     02:58     01:24     00:36    -02:02     01:29     00:03     00:37     00:05     00:02   
13. Laura Elīza Lapiņa        00:57:54 18:12:55   02:16 20  06:30 19  08:06 13  10:15 14  15:54 11  18:35  9  22:52  8  35:10 10  38:22 13  41:32 11  49:37 12  51:35 12  55:35 13  57:33 13  57:54 13 00:57:54
     162 OK Ziemeļkurzeme          W21B           02:16 20  04:14 23  01:36 19  02:09 27  05:39 18  02:41 14  04:17 16  12:18 28  03:12 42  03:10 27  08:05 23  01:58 44  04:00 40  01:58 33  00:21 50
                                                  00:42     00:34     00:30     00:15     01:20     00:41     01:02     03:43     01:15    -01:41     01:35     00:49     01:46     00:43     00:07   
14. Andris Tauvens            00:58:04 19:06:05   01:51  8  06:04 13  07:38 10  09:34  7  20:43 37  24:08 35  28:13 29  37:39 18  40:20 18  43:10 15  50:59 15  53:01 16  56:11 16  57:47 14  58:04 14 00:58:04
       8 Kurmis                    M70            01:51  8  04:13 22  01:34 15  01:56 13  11:09 51  03:25 33  04:05 12  09:26  5  02:41 26  02:50 12  07:49 20  02:02 51  03:10 16  01:36 10  00:17 15
                                                  00:17     00:33     00:28     00:02     06:50     01:25     00:50     00:51     00:44    -02:01     01:19     00:53     00:56     00:21     00:03   
15. Dace Goško                00:58:06 19:17:38   02:34 35  07:26 35  09:01 26  11:03 22  16:36 14  20:20 17  24:29 12  36:48 15  40:11 16  42:43 13  50:17 13  52:24 14  55:55 15  57:47 14  58:06 15 00:58:06
    1368 Auseklis IK               W35B           02:34 35  04:52 37  01:35 17  02:02 19  05:33 16  03:44 39  04:09 14  12:19 29  03:23 46  02:32  5  07:34 16  02:07 52  03:31 27  01:52 23  00:19 37
                                                  01:00     01:12     00:29     00:08     01:14     01:44     00:54     03:44     01:26    -02:19     01:04     00:58     01:17     00:37     00:05   
16. Roberts Ozols             00:58:42 18:44:22   01:59 11  05:45  8  09:24 31  12:28 37  17:27 20  19:46 13  23:36 10  34:17  9  36:38  9  43:18 16  52:32 17  53:57 17  56:43 17  58:24 16  58:42 16 00:58:42
     744                           M65            01:59 11  03:46 10  03:39 65  03:04 53  04:59  9  02:19  5  03:50  7  10:41 12  02:21 12  06:40 66  09:14 37  01:25 14  02:46  5  01:41 16  00:18 26
                                                  00:25     00:06     02:33     01:10     00:40     00:19     00:35     02:06     00:24     01:49     02:44     00:16     00:32     00:26     00:04   
17. Elīze Bremze              00:58:58 18:29:28   02:24 25  06:44 21  08:53 24  10:54 21  16:12 12  20:08 14  24:59 16  36:01 13  38:10 12  43:28 17  51:39 16  52:51 15  55:53 14  58:42 17  58:58 17 00:58:58
     746 Ogres OK/SC               W16            02:24 25  04:20 25  02:09 50  02:01 16  05:18 13  03:56 42  04:51 29  11:02 15  02:09  6  05:18 61  08:11 24  01:12  4  03:02 10  02:49 64  00:16 10
                                                  00:50     00:40     01:03     00:07     00:59     01:56     01:36     02:27     00:12     00:27     01:41     00:03     00:48     01:34     00:02   
18. Rita Kalnpure             00:59:43 18:49:03   01:57  9  06:21 18  08:07 14  10:19 16  18:57 31  21:53 27  27:30 25  38:54 26  41:30 25  44:19 23  52:33 18  54:22 19  57:48 19  59:26 18  59:43 18 00:59:43
     516 Auseklis                  W45A           01:57  9  04:24 26  01:46 32  02:12 31  08:38 43  02:56 22  05:37 41  11:24 19  02:36 21  02:49 10  08:14 25  01:49 35  03:26 23  01:38 12  00:17 15
                                                  00:23     00:44     00:40     00:18     04:19     00:56     02:22     02:49     00:39    -02:02     01:44     00:40     01:12     00:23     00:03   
19. Indra Segliņa             00:59:56 19:31:18   02:32 30  06:51 25  08:32 20  10:40 18  17:53 25  20:42 18  25:35 18  37:31 16  40:24 19  44:09 22  52:38 19  54:03 18  57:46 18  59:37 19  59:56 19 00:59:56
    2416 Emergn                    W45A           02:32 30  04:19 24  01:41 27  02:08 26  07:13 32  02:49 19  04:53 30  11:56 25  02:53 34  03:45 41  08:29 28  01:25 14  03:43 29  01:51 21  00:19 37
                                                  00:58     00:39     00:35     00:14     02:54     00:49     01:38     03:21     00:56    -01:06     01:59     00:16     01:29     00:36     00:05   
20. Zenta Lakovica            01:00:35 18:37:03   02:51 45  06:47 23  08:30 19  10:40 18  16:50 17  20:55 22  25:55 20  37:48 19  40:18 17  43:35 18  53:05 21  54:49 21  58:18 20  60:14 20  60:35 20 01:00:35
      46 Auseklis                  W21B           02:51 45  03:56 14  01:43 29  02:10 30  06:10 21  04:05 44  05:00 34  11:53 24  02:30 15  03:17 30  09:30 40  01:44 30  03:29 25  01:56 29  00:21 50
                                                  01:17     00:16     00:37     00:16     01:51     02:05     01:45     03:18     00:33    -01:34     03:00     00:35     01:15     00:41     00:07   
21. Baiba Zariņa              01:00:50 18:31:50   02:16 20  07:28 36  09:11 28  12:13 35  17:31 21  20:12 16  24:35 13  37:56 20  41:10 24  44:02 21  52:54 20  54:40 20  58:32 21  60:31 21  60:50 21 01:00:50
     544 Ozons                     W45A           02:16 20  05:12 46  01:43 29  03:02 52  05:18 13  02:41 14  04:23 20  13:21 37  03:14 44  02:52 15  08:52 32  01:46 31  03:52 37  01:59 35  00:19 37
                                                  00:42     01:32     00:37     01:08     00:59     00:41     01:08     04:46     01:17    -01:59     02:22     00:37     01:38     00:44     00:05   
22. Sabīne Valtasa            01:01:08 18:00:16   02:05 13  05:48  9  09:51 39  11:55 31  18:34 27  21:05 23  26:19 21  38:11 23  40:41 20  44:27 24  54:20 24  55:53 24  59:02 22  60:49 22  61:08 22 01:01:08
     947 OK Saldus                 W21B           02:05 13  03:43  9  04:03 70  02:04 24  06:39 25  02:31 10  05:14 36  11:52 23  02:30 15  03:46 43  09:53 44  01:33 17  03:09 14  01:47 19  00:19 37
                                                  00:31     00:03     02:57     00:10     02:20     00:31     01:59     03:17     00:33    -01:05     03:23     00:24     00:55     00:32     00:05   
23. Emīls Gustavs Gulbis      01:01:13 19:33:55   02:21 24  05:56 10  07:16  7  09:03  6  23:37 45  26:15 41  32:36 41  43:00 35  45:19 32  48:18 30  55:59 28  57:09 26  59:48 25  61:01 23  61:13 23 01:01:13
     769 OK Ogre                   OPEN3          02:21 24  03:35  5  01:20  6  01:47  5  14:34 63  02:38 13  06:21 50  10:24  9  02:19 11  02:59 19  07:41 18  01:10  3  02:39  3  01:13  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:47    -00:05     00:14    -00:07     10:15     00:38     03:06     01:49     00:22    -01:52     01:11     00:01     00:25    -00:02    -00:02   
24. Juris Dompalms            01:01:39 17:51:15   02:44 41  08:15 46  09:55 40  12:37 38  18:38 28  21:59 28  27:25 24  38:51 25  41:54 26  45:07 25  53:36 23  55:32 23  59:30 24  61:22 24  61:39 24 01:01:39
      54                           M65            02:44 41  05:31 52  01:40 26  02:42 48  06:01 20  03:21 32  05:26 38  11:26 20  03:03 37  03:13 28  08:29 28  01:56 42  03:58 39  01:52 23  00:17 15
                                                  01:10     01:51     00:34     00:48     01:42     01:21     02:11     02:51     01:06    -01:38     01:59     00:47     01:44     00:37     00:03   
25. Baiba Ozola               01:01:46 17:25:37   02:52 46  07:21 33  09:11 28  11:14 24  16:17 13  20:11 15  25:40 19  38:08 22  40:46 22  43:53 20  53:32 22  55:24 22  59:08 23  61:26 25  61:46 25 01:01:46
      40 Mona                      W45A           02:52 46  04:29 29  01:50 38  02:03 22  05:03 11  03:54 41  05:29 39  12:28 30  02:38 23  03:07 24  09:39 41  01:52 39  03:44 30  02:18 50  00:20 44
                                                  01:18     00:49     00:44     00:09     00:44     01:54     02:14     03:53     00:41    -01:44     03:09     00:43     01:30     01:03     00:06   
26. Gunta Lebedoka            01:02:15 18:33:16   02:55 48  08:01 43  09:36 35  11:31 27  22:50 42  25:46 40  30:07 34  41:22 30  44:34 29  47:25 28  54:54 25  56:36 25  60:20 26  61:58 26  62:15 26 01:02:15
    1254 Kurmis OK                 W40A           02:55 48  05:06 42  01:35 17  01:55 11  11:19 54  02:56 22  04:21 18  11:15 17  03:12 42  02:51 13  07:29 15  01:42 26  03:44 30  01:38 12  00:17 15
                                                  01:21     01:26     00:29     00:01     07:00     00:56     01:06     02:40     01:15    -02:00     00:59     00:33     01:30     00:23     00:03   
27. Astra Šauere              01:03:15 19:24:17   02:06 15  06:53 27  08:40 22  10:38 17  20:29 35  23:45 32  28:26 31  42:56 34  45:30 33  48:15 29  55:22 26  57:11 27  61:01 27  62:55 27  63:15 27 01:03:15
    1175                           W45A           02:06 15  04:47 33  01:47 33  01:58 15  09:51 48  03:16 30  04:41 26  14:30 48  02:34 19  02:45  8  07:07 11  01:49 35  03:50 34  01:54 26  00:20 44
                                                  00:32     01:07     00:41     00:04     05:32     01:16     01:26     05:55     00:37    -02:06     00:37     00:40     01:36     00:39     00:06   
28. Edgars Andža              01:03:41 19:20:29   03:35 61  08:30 51  10:06 41  11:55 31  16:45 15  20:54 21  24:58 15  37:58 21  40:47 23  46:04 26  56:23 29  58:00 28  61:17 28  63:16 28  63:41 28 01:03:41
     765 OK Kāpa                   M60            03:35 61  04:55 39  01:36 19  01:49  6  04:50  7  04:09 45  04:04 11  13:00 32  02:49 31  05:17 60  10:19 46  01:37 21  03:17 21  01:59 35  00:25 67
                                                  02:01     01:15     00:30    -00:05     00:31     02:09     00:49     04:25     00:52     00:26     03:49     00:28     01:03     00:44     00:11   
29. Kristīne Kadaša           01:04:43 18:54:44   02:26 27  06:33 20  08:11 16  10:04 12  15:44 10  18:45 10  31:09 38  42:38 33  45:42 34  48:33 33  56:57 30  58:31 30  62:17 29  64:26 29  64:43 29 01:04:43
     767                           W40A           02:26 27  04:07 17  01:38 23  01:53  7  05:40 19  03:01 25  12:24 66  11:29 21  03:04 38  02:51 13  08:24 26  01:34 18  03:46 33  02:09 45  00:17 15
                                                  00:52     00:27     00:32    -00:01     01:21     01:01     09:09     02:54     01:07    -02:00     01:54     00:25     01:32     00:54     00:03   
30. Jānis Lagzdkalns          01:04:46 18:06:55   01:58 10  06:10 14  07:23  8  10:03 11  14:00  5  24:39 36  28:56 33  45:46 39  47:42 37  52:00 38  58:59 35  60:14 34  62:59 31  64:29 30  64:46 30 01:04:46
     403 Kurmis OK                 M60            01:58 10  04:12 21  01:13  3  02:40 46  03:57  1  10:39 72  04:17 16  16:50 62  01:56  1  04:18 53  06:59  9  01:15  8  02:45  4  01:30  8  00:17 15
                                                  00:24     00:32     00:07     00:46    -00:22     08:39     01:02     08:15    -00:01    -00:33     00:29     00:06     00:31     00:15     00:03   
31. Balvis Gulbis             01:05:09 17:47:05   02:14 18  07:07 30  09:38 37  11:39 28  21:43 40  24:40 37  28:40 32  40:01 27  45:52 35  48:53 34  55:48 27  58:10 29  62:31 30  64:51 31  65:09 31 01:05:09
      56 Emergn                    M60            02:14 18  04:53 38  02:31 57  02:01 16  10:04 49  02:57 24  04:00  9  11:21 18  05:51 72  03:01 20  06:55  8  02:22 59  04:21 50  02:20 52  00:18 26
                                                  00:40     01:13     01:25     00:07     05:45     00:57     00:45     02:46     03:54    -01:50     00:25     01:13     02:07     01:05     00:04   
32. Māris Jēkabsons           01:05:49 16:24:38   02:20 23  06:56 28  10:42 48  12:51 42  18:17 26  22:37 30  27:17 23  40:28 29  43:02 27  48:24 32  57:13 31  58:55 31  63:08 32  65:28 32  65:49 32 01:05:49
    1200 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          OPEN3          02:20 23  04:36 30  03:46 68  02:09 27  05:26 15  04:20 47  04:40 25  13:11 33  02:34 19  05:22 62  08:49 31  01:42 26  04:13 44  02:20 52  00:21 50
                                                  00:46     00:56     02:40     00:15     01:07     02:20     01:25     04:36     00:37     00:31     02:19     00:33     01:59     01:05     00:07   
33. Kitija Meldere            01:05:55 19:20:37   02:50 44  06:45 22  09:21 30  12:48 41  17:41 22  20:53 20  24:56 14  38:18 24  40:45 21  43:38 19  58:03 33  59:05 32  64:16 34  65:41 33  65:55 33 01:05:55
    1395 Baloži                    W16            02:50 44  03:55 13  02:36 61  03:27 57  04:53  8  03:12 28  04:03 10  13:22 38  02:27 13  02:53 16  14:25 64  01:02  1  05:11 56  01:25  5  00:14  4
                                                  01:16     00:15     01:30     01:33     00:34     01:12     00:48     04:47     00:30    -01:58     07:55    -00:07     02:57     00:10     00:00   
34. Jānis Eglītis             01:06:58 17:33:57   03:07 55  07:58 42  09:34 34  13:13 46  24:33 50  27:21 44  31:49 39  45:45 38  48:24 39  51:54 37  59:44 36  61:35 35  64:22 35  66:41 34  66:58 34 01:06:58
     974 Auseklis                  M65            03:07 55  04:51 36  01:36 19  03:39 58  11:20 55  02:48 18  04:28 21  13:56 42  02:39 24  03:30 36  07:50 21  01:51 37  02:47  6  02:19 51  00:17 15
                                                  01:33     01:11     00:30     01:45     07:01     00:48     01:13     05:21     00:42    -01:21     01:20     00:42     00:33     01:04     00:03   
35. Aiga Švalbe               01:07:15 17:48:25   02:15 19  09:13 55  10:49 51  12:42 39  20:58 38  23:50 33  27:56 28  40:13 28  44:29 28  46:59 27  58:40 34  61:45 37  64:54 36  66:56 36  67:15 35 01:07:15
    3053 Alnis OK                  W35B           02:15 19  06:58 66  01:36 19  01:53  7  08:16 41  02:52 21  04:06 13  12:17 27  04:16 68  02:30  4  11:41 53  03:05 67  03:09 14  02:02 37  00:19 37
                                                  00:41     03:18     00:30    -00:01     03:57     00:52     00:51     03:42     02:19    -02:21     05:11     01:56     00:55     00:47     00:05   
36. Uldis Alksnis             01:07:16 17:50:01   02:42 40  07:31 37  09:26 33  11:43 29  19:56 32  23:23 31  28:16 30  41:29 31  44:56 30  48:23 31  57:34 32  59:53 33  64:12 33  66:53 35  67:16 36 01:07:16
     375 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            02:42 40  04:49 34  01:55 43  02:17 35  08:13 40  03:27 35  04:53 30  13:13 34  03:27 51  03:27 35  09:11 35  02:19 57  04:19 48  02:41 62  00:23 59
                                                  01:08     01:09     00:49     00:23     03:54     01:27     01:38     04:38     01:30    -01:24     02:41     01:10     02:05     01:26     00:09   
37. Māris Zaļaiskalns         01:07:18 17:05:02   02:06 15  06:03 12  07:32  9  09:35  8  13:58  4  16:43  5  30:12 36  45:28 37  48:10 38  50:46 35  59:58 37  61:44 36  64:56 37  67:00 37  67:18 37 01:07:18
     678 Mona                      M60            02:06 15  03:57 15  01:29 10  02:03 22  04:23  4  02:45 17  13:29 69  15:16 51  02:42 27  02:36  7  09:12 36  01:46 31  03:12 19  02:04 41  00:18 26
                                                  00:32     00:17     00:23     00:09     00:04     00:45     10:14     06:41     00:45    -02:15     02:42     00:37     00:58     00:49     00:04   
38. Ieva Vītoliņa             01:09:29 19:13:35   04:36 68  15:35 70  17:05 69  19:07 66  24:45 51  28:36 47  33:06 44  45:54 40  48:46 40  52:29 40  61:52 39  63:50 38  67:26 38  69:12 38  69:29 38 01:09:29
    1577                           W45A           04:36 68  10:59 69  01:30 14  02:02 19  05:38 17  03:51 40  04:30 22  12:48 31  02:52 33  03:43 40  09:23 38  01:58 44  03:36 28  01:46 17  00:17 15
                                                  03:02     07:19     00:24     00:08     01:19     01:51     01:15     04:13     00:55    -01:08     02:53     00:49     01:22     00:31     00:03   
39. Inese Ozoliņa             01:11:00 18:26:13   02:56 49  08:38 52  10:43 49  13:32 48  20:33 36  24:59 39  30:20 37  46:52 43  49:47 43  52:55 41  61:31 38  64:05 39  68:16 39  70:36 39  71:00 39 01:11:00
     732 Ozoliņi                   W40A           02:56 49  05:42 54  02:05 49  02:49 50  07:01 30  04:26 49  05:21 37  16:32 59  02:55 35  03:08 25  08:36 30  02:34 64  04:11 42  02:20 52  00:24 64
                                                  01:22     02:02     00:59     00:55     02:42     02:26     02:06     07:57     00:58    -01:43     02:06     01:25     01:57     01:05     00:10   
40. Ivars Ansviesulis         01:11:08 18:29:14   02:32 30  07:21 33  09:04 27  11:18 25  22:50 42  28:06 46  32:38 42  46:30 41  49:18 41  52:20 39  62:47 40  64:28 40  68:47 40  70:50 40  71:08 40 01:11:08
     113 Prizma                    M65            02:32 30  04:49 34  01:43 29  02:14 32  11:32 58  05:16 58  04:32 23  13:52 40  02:48 29  03:02 22  10:27 47  01:41 23  04:19 48  02:03 40  00:18 26
                                                  00:58     01:09     00:37     00:20     07:13     03:16     01:17     05:17     00:51    -01:49     03:57     00:32     02:05     00:48     00:04   
41. Vija Šiltere              01:13:04 19:10:01   03:04 54  07:44 40  11:45 56  14:00 49  24:12 46  27:19 43  34:33 45  48:43 45  52:32 45  56:23 44  65:18 43  67:11 43  71:02 42  72:48 41  73:04 41 01:13:04
     344 Auseklis                  W45A           03:04 54  04:40 32  04:01 69  02:15 33  10:12 50  03:07 26  07:14 57  14:10 45  03:49 59  03:51 46  08:55 34  01:53 41  03:51 36  01:46 17  00:16 10
                                                  01:30     01:00     02:55     00:21     05:53     01:07     03:59     05:35     01:52    -01:00     02:25     00:44     01:37     00:31     00:02   
42. Vilnis Gailums            01:13:22 17:19:05   02:37 37  06:47 23  08:21 18  10:16 15  17:12 18  22:02 29  27:40 27  41:40 32  45:11 31  53:40 42  64:21 41  66:13 41  70:46 41  73:00 42  73:22 42 01:13:22
    1720                           M60            02:37 37  04:10 18  01:34 15  01:55 11  06:56 28  04:50 52  05:38 42  14:00 43  03:31 54  08:29 68  10:41 48  01:52 39  04:33 53  02:14 47  00:22 58
                                                  01:03     00:30     00:28     00:01     02:37     02:50     02:23     05:25     01:34     03:38     04:11     00:43     02:19     00:59     00:08   
43. Gatis Midrijānis          01:13:59 17:26:35   02:19 22  05:56 10  12:17 58  16:21 58  31:17 63  34:29 57  39:25 54  52:48 51  55:36 48  57:44 45  67:08 45  68:23 45  71:29 43  73:41 43  73:59 43 01:13:59
     632                           OPEN3          02:19 22  03:37  7  06:21 72  04:04 63  14:56 65  03:12 28  04:56 32  13:23 39  02:48 29  02:08  2  09:24 39  01:15  8  03:06 12  02:12 46  00:18 26
                                                  00:45    -00:03     05:15     02:10     10:37     01:12     01:41     04:48     00:51    -02:43     02:54     00:06     00:52     00:57     00:04   
44. Dace Peiseniece           01:14:19 18:16:28   03:20 60  08:25 49  10:13 44  13:01 43  24:12 46  27:31 45  34:59 46  48:14 44  51:38 44  56:04 43  64:31 42  66:22 42  71:51 44  73:59 44  74:19 44 01:14:19
     421                           W45A           03:20 60  05:05 41  01:48 35  02:48 49  11:11 52  03:19 31  07:28 58  13:15 36  03:24 47  04:26 54  08:27 27  01:51 37  05:29 61  02:08 44  00:20 44
                                                  01:46     01:25     00:42     00:54     06:52     01:19     04:13     04:40     01:27    -00:25     01:57     00:42     03:15     00:53     00:06   
45. Valdis Stupāns            01:15:47 17:25:24   02:36 36  07:14 32  15:20 67  17:22 63  26:34 52  32:59 53  38:33 51  54:21 54  57:00 52  60:17 49  68:00 46  69:43 46  73:12 45  75:33 46  75:47 45 01:15:47
    1054                           M65            02:36 36  04:38 31  08:06 73  02:02 19  09:12 45  06:25 65  05:34 40  15:48 54  02:39 24  03:17 30  07:43 19  01:43 29  03:29 25  02:21 55  00:14  4
                                                  01:02     00:58     07:00     00:08     04:53     04:25     02:19     07:13     00:42    -01:34     01:13     00:34     01:15     01:06     00:00   
46. Dzintars Grigulis         01:15:51 16:09:45   03:03 53  08:12 45  10:11 42  12:46 40  20:21 33  24:02 34  30:09 35  44:29 36  47:37 36  51:10 36  65:37 44  67:50 44  73:12 45  75:27 45  75:51 46 01:15:51
    1540 Ogres OK                  M70            03:03 53  05:09 44  01:59 46  02:35 41  07:35 34  03:41 38  06:07 48  14:20 47  03:08 40  03:33 37  14:27 65  02:13 56  05:22 60  02:15 48  00:24 64
                                                  01:29     01:29     00:53     00:41     03:16     01:41     02:52     05:45     01:11    -01:18     07:57     01:04     03:08     01:00     00:10   
47. Evija Šveca               01:18:40 17:18:39   03:19 59  08:42 53  10:11 42  24:28 69  31:03 62  34:31 59  45:24 61  56:18 55  58:32 55  62:46 54  70:04 47  72:03 47  75:53 47  78:22 47  78:40 47 01:18:40
    1241 Eko O                     W45A           03:19 59  05:23 50  01:29 10  14:17 71  06:35 23  03:28 36  10:53 64  10:54 14  02:14  7  04:14 51  07:18 13  01:59 48  03:50 34  02:29 58  00:18 26
                                                  01:45     01:43     00:23     12:23     02:16     01:28     07:38     02:19     00:17    -00:37     00:48     00:50     01:36     01:14     00:04   
48. Dārta Ūbele               01:18:55 18:45:40   02:38 38  07:06 29  08:56 25  11:45 30  20:26 34  24:40 37  32:26 40  46:44 42  49:30 42  60:45 50  71:30 50  73:11 50  77:03 49  78:41 48  78:55 48 01:18:55
    1109                           W21B           02:38 38  04:28 28  01:50 38  02:49 50  08:41 44  04:14 46  07:46 61  14:18 46  02:46 28  11:15 72  10:45 49  01:41 23  03:52 37  01:38 12  00:14  4
                                                  01:04     00:48     00:44     00:55     04:22     02:14     04:31     05:43     00:49     06:24     04:15     00:32     01:38     00:23     00:00   
49. Dita Zaharova             01:20:08 19:35:53   03:00 50  06:51 25  08:33 21  11:08 23  17:49 23  21:15 24  38:01 50  53:40 52  57:34 53  61:30 53  71:21 49  72:55 49  77:51 50  79:47 49  80:08 49 01:20:08
     618 Auseklis                  W21B           03:00 50  03:51 11  01:42 28  02:35 41  06:41 26  03:26 34  16:46 71  15:39 53  03:54 61  03:56 47  09:51 43  01:34 18  04:56 54  01:56 29  00:21 50
                                                  01:26     00:11     00:36     00:41     02:22     01:26     13:31     07:04     01:57    -00:55     03:21     00:25     02:42     00:41     00:07   
50. Ingūna Naika              01:21:30 18:40:33   03:00 50  09:32 58  14:00 66  16:19 57  28:00 55  32:56 52  37:53 49  57:27 56  61:35 56  64:33 55  71:55 51  73:35 51  79:17 51  81:11 50  81:30 50 01:21:30
    1386                           W45A           03:00 50  06:32 64  04:28 71  02:19 36  11:41 60  04:56 55  04:57 33  19:34 70  04:08 65  02:58 18  07:22 14  01:40 22  05:42 63  01:54 26  00:19 37
                                                  01:26     02:52     03:22     00:25     07:22     02:56     01:42     10:59     02:11    -01:53     00:52     00:31     03:28     00:39     00:05   
51. Ludmila Kazačenko         01:22:21 19:02:49   02:32 30  08:42 53  10:32 47  13:05 45  24:28 49  29:49 50  37:18 48  52:26 49  55:48 50  59:04 46  72:40 52  74:38 52  79:56 52  81:58 52  82:21 51 01:22:21
     753                           W21B           02:32 30  06:10 59  01:50 38  02:33 40  11:23 56  05:21 59  07:29 59  15:08 50  03:22 45  03:16 29  13:36 57  01:58 44  05:18 58  02:02 37  00:23 59
                                                  00:58     02:30     00:44     00:39     07:04     03:21     04:14     06:33     01:25    -01:35     07:06     00:49     03:04     00:47     00:09   
52. Laura Egle                01:22:26 19:21:11   02:33 33  08:17 47  10:52 53  14:01 50  21:54 41  33:07 54  38:45 53  52:40 50  55:51 51  59:54 48  70:39 48  72:39 48  76:56 48  81:49 51  82:26 52 01:22:26
    1345                           W21B           02:33 33  05:44 55  02:35 60  03:09 55  07:53 38  11:13 73  05:38 42  13:55 41  03:11 41  04:03 49  10:45 49  02:00 49  04:17 46  04:53 72  00:37 70
                                                  00:59     02:04     01:29     01:15     03:34     09:13     02:23     05:20     01:14    -00:48     04:15     00:51     02:03     03:38     00:23   
53. Laila Dubova              01:25:10 17:32:26   03:00 50  09:23 56  11:25 54  15:41 56  26:52 53  34:12 55  41:46 57  57:55 57  62:01 57  65:51 58  75:36 54  77:43 54  82:01 53  84:47 53  85:10 53 01:25:10
     102                           W45A           03:00 50  06:23 63  02:02 47  04:16 65  11:11 52  07:20 71  07:34 60  16:09 57  04:06 63  03:50 44  09:45 42  02:07 52  04:18 47  02:46 63  00:23 59
                                                  01:26     02:43     00:56     02:22     06:52     05:20     04:19     07:34     02:09    -01:01     03:15     00:58     02:04     01:31     00:09   
54. Anita Paidere             01:25:39 18:04:59   02:52 46  08:05 44  10:15 45  14:15 52  28:29 58  34:29 57  40:08 55  54:11 53  57:36 54  61:18 51  75:20 53  77:30 53  83:25 54  85:21 54  85:39 54 01:25:39
      95                           W45A           02:52 46  05:13 47  02:10 51  04:00 62  14:14 62  06:00 62  05:39 44  14:03 44  03:25 48  03:42 39  14:02 61  02:10 55  05:55 64  01:56 29  00:18 26
                                                  01:18     01:33     01:04     02:06     09:55     04:00     02:24     05:28     01:28    -01:09     07:32     01:01     03:41     00:41     00:04   
55. Ilze Andersone            01:27:00 16:20:45   02:40 39  07:43 39  09:37 36  12:06 33  28:09 56  32:05 51  38:33 51  51:47 48  55:37 49  59:17 47  75:40 55  78:10 55  83:42 55  86:39 55  87:00 55 01:27:00
     458 RTU                       W21B           02:40 39  05:03 40  01:54 42  02:29 38  16:03 67  03:56 42  06:28 52  13:14 35  03:50 60  03:40 38  16:23 68  02:30 61  05:32 62  02:57 65  00:21 50
                                                  01:06     01:23     00:48     00:35     11:44     01:56     03:13     04:39     01:53    -01:11     09:53     01:21     03:18     01:42     00:07   
56. Aiga Priedniece           01:28:43 16:28:24   03:10 56  10:06 63  13:51 65  16:56 60  24:16 48  29:08 49  35:29 47  51:20 47  55:22 47  64:42 56  78:27 57  80:58 57  86:00 56  88:23 56  88:43 56 01:28:43
    1344 Auseklis                  W45A           03:10 56  06:56 65  03:45 67  03:05 54  07:20 33  04:52 54  06:21 50  15:51 55  04:02 62  09:20 71  13:45 59  02:31 63  05:02 55  02:23 57  00:20 44
                                                  01:36     03:16     02:39     01:11     03:01     02:52     03:06     07:16     02:05     04:29     07:15     01:22     02:48     01:08     00:06   
57. Laura Luika               01:30:25 16:30:47   02:28 28  07:37 38  09:25 32  14:12 51  23:33 44  27:01 42  32:44 43  49:30 46  53:09 46  61:27 52  75:50 56  78:30 56  88:03 58  90:05 57  90:25 57 01:30:25
     147                           W40A           02:28 28  05:09 44  01:48 35  04:47 68  09:21 47  03:28 36  05:43 45  16:46 61  03:39 56  08:18 67  14:23 63  02:40 65  09:33 72  02:02 37  00:20 44
                                                  00:54     01:29     00:42     02:53     05:02     01:28     02:28     08:11     01:42     03:27     07:53     01:31     07:19     00:47     00:06   
58. Elīna Veide               01:30:48 16:57:43   02:48 42  07:13 31  08:42 23  13:02 44  21:30 39  28:42 48  43:59 59  59:20 59  62:21 59  65:22 57  81:46 58  83:44 58  87:57 57  90:28 58  90:48 58 01:30:48
    1757 Stīvijs Vonders           W40A           02:48 42  04:25 27  01:29 10  04:20 66  08:28 42  07:12 70  15:17 70  15:21 52  03:01 36  03:01 20  16:24 69  01:58 44  04:13 44  02:31 60  00:20 44
                                                  01:14     00:45     00:23     02:26     04:09     05:12     12:02     06:46     01:04    -01:50     09:54     00:49     01:59     01:16     00:06   
59. Mudīte Zvaigzne           01:33:01 18:06:08   09:12 73  26:06 72  28:20 72  30:47 71  40:01 67  44:26 67  49:35 66  65:42 63  69:25 63  72:42 60  84:22 60  86:23 61  90:33 60  92:40 59  93:01 59 01:33:01
      57 Ozons                     W45A           09:12 73  16:54 72  02:14 53  02:27 37  09:14 46  04:25 48  05:09 35  16:07 56  03:43 58  03:17 30  11:40 52  02:01 50  04:10 41  02:07 43  00:21 50
                                                  07:38     13:14     01:08     00:33     04:55     02:25     01:54     07:32     01:46    -01:34     05:10     00:52     01:56     00:52     00:07   
60. Laura Mazmačs             01:33:23 18:46:56   04:22 66  09:35 59  11:32 55  15:39 55  35:38 65  40:36 65  47:29 63  64:04 61  69:07 62  73:13 61  84:59 61  86:47 62  90:58 61  93:02 60  93:23 60 01:33:23
     651                           W40A           04:22 66  05:13 47  01:57 44  04:07 64  19:59 70  04:58 56  06:53 55  16:35 60  05:03 71  04:06 50  11:46 54  01:48 33  04:11 42  02:04 41  00:21 50
                                                  02:48     01:33     00:51     02:13     15:40     02:58     03:38     08:00     03:06    -00:45     05:16     00:39     01:57     00:49     00:07   
61. Nora Austriņa             01:33:43 18:31:59   04:21 65  10:40 65  12:27 59  17:15 62  29:56 61  35:41 63  54:48 68  66:49 65  70:16 65  75:18 66  85:34 63  87:22 64  91:07 62  93:22 61  93:43 61 01:33:43
     755 Surikati                  W35B           04:21 65  06:19 62  01:47 33  04:48 69  12:41 61  05:45 61  19:07 72  12:01 26  03:27 51  05:02 57  10:16 45  01:48 33  03:45 32  02:15 48  00:21 50
                                                  02:47     02:39     00:41     02:54     08:22     03:45     15:52     03:26     01:30     00:11     03:46     00:39     01:31     01:00     00:07   
62. Lāsma Midrijāne           01:34:19 17:31:48   02:31 29  08:29 50  10:50 52  13:25 47  28:09 56  34:25 56  41:31 56  58:02 58  62:14 58  66:12 59  82:50 59  85:20 60  89:41 59  93:56 62  94:19 62 01:34:19
     633                           W35B           02:31 29  05:58 57  02:21 54  02:35 41  14:44 64  06:16 63  07:06 56  16:31 58  04:12 66  03:58 48  16:38 70  02:30 61  04:21 50  04:15 71  00:23 59
                                                  00:57     02:18     01:15     00:41     10:25     04:16     03:51     07:56     02:15    -00:53     10:08     01:21     02:07     03:00     00:09   
63. Linda Meire               01:34:37 19:23:31   05:21 70  30:20 73  32:31 73  34:40 72  41:18 69  44:29 68  49:13 65  66:13 64  68:50 61  75:16 65            84:31 59  92:59 63  94:19 63  94:37 63 01:34:37
    1372 Druva                     W21B           05:21 70  24:59 73  02:11 52  02:09 27  06:38 24  03:11 27  04:44 27  17:00 64  02:37 22  06:26 65                                01:20  3  00:18 26
                                                  03:47     21:19     01:05     00:15     02:19     01:11     01:29     08:25     00:40     01:35                                   00:05     00:04   
64. Baiba Āķe                 01:38:08 18:16:44   03:18 58  15:08 69  17:45 70  21:29 67  29:17 60  34:47 60  42:41 58  60:46 60  70:07 64  74:21 63  85:14 62  86:56 63  95:23 64  97:45 64  98:08 64 01:38:08
    1144                           W40A           03:18 58  11:50 70  02:37 63  03:44 59  07:48 35  05:30 60  07:54 62  18:05 67  09:21 73  04:14 51  10:53 51  01:42 26  08:27 69  02:22 56  00:23 59
                                                  01:44     08:10     01:31     01:50     03:29     03:30     04:39     09:30     07:24    -00:37     04:23     00:33     06:13     01:07     00:09   
65. Ieva Vincovska            01:38:38 17:57:35   03:52 63  10:03 61  12:06 57  15:23 54  35:40 66  42:01 66  48:34 64  68:06 66  71:31 66  74:40 64  88:45 65  90:53 66  95:25 65  98:02 65  98:38 65 01:38:38
     353 RO 111                    W45A           03:52 63  06:11 60  02:03 48  03:17 56  20:17 71  06:21 64  06:33 53  19:32 69  03:25 48  03:09 26  14:05 62  02:08 54  04:32 52  02:37 61  00:36 69
                                                  02:18     02:31     00:57     01:23     15:58     04:21     03:18     10:57     01:28    -01:42     07:35     00:59     02:18     01:22     00:22   
66. Oskars Zīds               01:39:10 17:45:42   03:53 64  11:17 67  13:43 64  16:22 59  27:58 54  35:04 61  46:33 62  64:30 62  68:07 60  73:33 62  87:09 64  90:16 65  95:37 66  98:46 66  99:10 66 01:39:10
     808 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            03:53 64  07:24 67  02:26 55  02:39 44  11:36 59  07:06 69  11:29 65  17:57 66  03:37 55  05:26 63  13:36 57  03:07 68  05:21 59  03:09 68  00:24 64
                                                  02:19     03:44     01:20     00:45     07:17     05:06     08:14     09:22     01:40     00:35     07:06     01:58     03:07     01:54     00:10   
67. Diāna Pronckute           01:48:07 18:27:18   04:41 69  10:02 60  13:41 63  17:33 64  29:02 59  35:29 62  56:58 70  72:01 68  76:17 68  85:07 68  97:15 66  99:37 67 105:52 67 107:49 67 108:07 67 01:48:07
     752                           W21B           04:41 69  05:21 49  03:39 65  03:52 61  11:29 57  06:27 66  21:29 73  15:03 49  04:16 68  08:50 70  12:08 55  02:22 59  06:15 65  01:57 32  00:18 26
                                                  03:07     01:41     02:33     01:58     07:10     04:27     18:14     06:28     02:19     03:59     05:38     01:13     04:01     00:42     00:04   
68. Andrejs Āriņš             01:54:30 17:50:27   03:49 62  10:03 61  12:39 60  27:01 70  44:33 72  49:40 72  63:07 72  79:58 71  83:28 71  89:06 69 101:59 67 103:56 68 111:06 68 114:03 68 114:30 68 01:54:30
     347                           M70            03:49 62  06:14 61  02:36 61  14:22 72  17:32 68  05:07 57  13:27 68  16:51 63  03:30 53  05:38 64  12:53 56  01:57 43  07:10 67  02:57 65  00:27 68
                                                  02:15     02:34     01:30     12:28     13:13     03:07     10:12     08:16     01:33     00:47     06:23     00:48     04:56     01:42     00:13   
69. Kristofers Plociņš        01:56:34 16:34:47   02:49 43  07:57 41  10:27 46  14:57 53  40:41 68  47:41 70  61:06 71  79:27 70  83:06 70  91:35 72 105:34 70 108:33 69 113:48 69 116:18 69 116:34 69 01:56:34
     668 OK Ogre                   OPEN3          02:49 43  05:08 43  02:30 56  04:30 67  25:44 72  07:00 68  13:25 67  18:21 68  03:39 56  08:29 68  13:59 60  02:59 66  05:15 57  02:30 59  00:16 10
                                                  01:15     01:28     01:24     02:36     21:25     05:00     10:10     09:46     01:42     03:38     07:29     01:50     03:01     01:15     00:02   
70. Jānis Zariņš              02:00:23 16:51:36   05:30 71  11:01 66  12:50 61  37:16 73  43:37 71  48:07 71  54:57 69  75:02 69  79:15 69  90:44 71 105:12 69 109:02 70 116:13 70 120:05 70 120:23 70 02:00:23
     483                           M70            05:30 71  05:31 52  01:49 37  24:26 73  06:21 22  04:30 51  06:50 54  20:05 72  04:13 67  11:29 73  14:28 66  03:50 69  07:11 68  03:52 70  00:18 26
                                                  03:56     01:51     00:43     22:32     02:02     02:30     03:35     11:30     02:16     06:38     07:58     02:41     04:57     02:37     00:04   
71. Baiba Nummure             02:03:12 16:16:57   04:27 67  10:28 64  13:16 62  17:00 61  32:23 64  39:15 64  45:06 60  82:50 72  85:54 72  89:16 70 104:03 68 110:59 71 119:35 71 122:34 71 123:12 71 02:03:12
    1863                           W40A           04:27 67  06:01 58  02:48 64  03:44 59  15:23 66  06:52 67  05:51 46  37:44 73  03:04 38  03:22 34  14:47 67  06:56 70  08:36 71  02:59 67  00:38 71
                                                  02:53     02:21     01:42     01:50     11:04     04:52     02:36     29:09     01:07    -01:29     08:17     05:47     06:22     01:44     00:24   
    Agrita Burša              DQ       19:15:16   03:12 57  18:16 71  20:50 71  23:29 68  42:33 70  47:02 69  52:55 67  70:10 67  74:34 67  79:36 67                                                   DQ
     105 Auseklis IK               W40A           03:12 57  15:04 71  02:34 58  02:39 44  19:04 69  04:29 50  05:53 47  17:15 65  04:24 70  05:02 57                                                  
                                                  01:38     11:24     01:28     00:45     14:45     02:29     02:38     08:40     02:27     00:11                                                     
    Ilze Vilciņa              DQ       19:00:57   08:46 72  14:14 68  16:11 68  18:51 65  56:47 73  61:38 73  71:38 73  91:27 73  95:33 73  98:28 73                                                   DQ
     637                           W21B           08:46 72  05:28 51  01:57 44  02:40 46  37:56 73  04:51 53  10:00 63  19:49 71  04:06 63  02:55 17                      06:17 66  03:27 69          
                                                  07:12     01:48     00:51     00:46     33:37     02:51     06:45     11:14     02:09    -01:56                         04:03     02:12             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:31     03:16     01:06     01:21     03:57     01:56     02:59     08:06     01:56     02:04     05:26     01:02     02:14     01:13     00:12   00:38:19

#5 Distance (W21A,W35A,M16,M21AK,M50,M55): 16 KP 6560 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 39)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kārlis Lauders            01:00:11 19:00:18   01:47  9  04:48  1  10:35  5  11:49  5  22:27  8  25:37  5  28:26  2  32:05  4  34:15  2  37:49  1  43:37  1  46:30  2  50:40  2  54:42  2  56:59  2  60:00  1  60:11  1 01:00:11
    1904 Arhitekti                 M21AK          01:47  9  03:01  1  05:47 37  01:14  3  10:38 11  03:10  1  02:49  1  03:39 21  02:10  1  03:34  2  05:48 10  02:53 30  04:10 30  04:02  4  02:17  6  03:01  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ints Ulmanis              01:00:14 18:14:29   01:37  6  07:59 16  10:49  8  12:02  6  21:53  5  25:41  7  29:16  7  31:59  3  34:32  4  38:34  4  43:59  3  46:11  1  49:50  1  54:11  1  56:24  1  60:00  1  60:14  2 01:00:14
    1134 Auseklis                  M50            01:37  6  06:22 24  02:50  2  01:13  2  09:51  9  03:48 10  03:35  8  02:43  2  02:33 13  04:02 11  05:25  4  02:12  5  03:39 17  04:21  7  02:13  4  03:36  8  00:14  8
                                                 -00:10     03:21    -02:57    -00:01    -00:47     00:38     00:46    -00:56     00:23     00:28    -00:23    -00:41    -00:31     00:19    -00:04     00:35     00:03   
 3. Irita Puķīte              01:01:12 17:17:21   01:51 12  07:51 14  11:15 11  12:20  9  21:36  3  25:01  2  28:01  1  30:39  1  32:52  1  39:26  6  45:17  5  47:36  4  50:50  3  54:45  3  57:22  3  60:57  3  61:12  3 01:01:12
      47 OK Kāpa                   W21A           01:51 12  06:00 22  03:24 12  01:05  1  09:16  2  03:25  2  03:00  2  02:38  1  02:13  2  06:34 44  05:51 11  02:19 10  03:14  1  03:55  2  02:37 18  03:35  7  00:15 12
                                                  00:04     02:59    -02:23    -00:09    -01:22     00:15     00:11    -01:01     00:03     03:00     00:03    -00:34    -00:56    -00:07     00:20     00:34     00:04   
 4. Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       01:01:31 19:05:33   01:24  1  07:57 15  10:45  7  12:02  6  21:33  2  25:31  4  28:46  4  32:22  5  35:22  6  39:43  7  46:08  9  48:02  5  51:17  5  55:41  4  58:00  5  61:17  4  61:31  4 01:01:31
    1240 SK Rekords                M21AK          01:24  1  06:33 25  02:48  1  01:17  4  09:31  7  03:58 15  03:15  3  03:36 19  03:00 25  04:21 15  06:25 19  01:54  2  03:15  2  04:24  9  02:19  7  03:17  3  00:14  8
                                                 -00:23     03:32    -02:59     00:03    -01:07     00:48     00:26    -00:03     00:50     00:47     00:37    -00:59    -00:55     00:22     00:02     00:16     00:03   
 5. Andris Zandersons         01:02:46 18:46:53   02:21 32  07:44 12  11:07  9  13:18 13  23:39 13  27:27 13  31:04 11  34:09 11  36:59 11  40:41  9  46:02  7  48:32  7  51:53  7  56:44  6  59:12  7  62:30  6  62:46  5 01:02:46
    1984 Ozons                     M21AK          02:21 32  05:23  9  03:23 11  02:11 34  10:21 10  03:48 10  03:37 12  03:05  5  02:50 21  03:42  4  05:21  2  02:30 15  03:21  4  04:51 19  02:28 12  03:18  4  00:16 18
                                                  00:34     02:22    -02:24     00:57    -00:17     00:38     00:48    -00:34     00:40     00:08    -00:27    -00:23    -00:49     00:49     00:11     00:17     00:05   
 5. Jānis Segliņš             01:02:46 19:23:08   02:06 21  08:48 25  12:05 18  13:45 18  23:02 10  26:49  9  31:07 12  33:52  8  36:16  8  41:11 10  46:04  8  48:51  8  52:20  8  56:51  8  59:18  8  62:27  5  62:46  5 01:02:46
    2417  Alnis OK-JNSC            M21AK          02:06 21  06:42 27  03:17 10  01:40 18  09:17  3  03:47  8  04:18 30  02:45  3  02:24  8  04:55 27  04:53  1  02:47 24  03:29  9  04:31 12  02:27 11  03:09  2  00:19 35
                                                  00:19     03:41    -02:30     00:26    -01:21     00:37     01:29    -00:54     00:14     01:21    -00:55    -00:06    -00:41     00:29     00:10     00:08     00:08   
 7. Raitis Muižnieks          01:02:50 17:53:32   01:25  2  07:04  5  10:41  6  12:14  8  21:46  4  25:27  3  29:14  6  32:29  6  34:51  5  38:16  2  43:43  2  48:17  6  51:47  6  55:56  5  57:59  4  62:34  7  62:50  7 01:02:50
      68 Auseklis IK               M50            01:25  2  05:39 15  03:37 17  01:33 14  09:32  8  03:41  4  03:47 16  03:15  8  02:22  7  03:25  1  05:27  5  04:34 47  03:30 10  04:09  6  02:03  1  04:35 30  00:16 18
                                                 -00:22     02:38    -02:10     00:19    -01:06     00:31     00:58    -00:24     00:12    -00:09    -00:21     01:41    -00:40     00:07    -00:14     01:34     00:05   
 8. Kristaps Kalniņš          01:03:25 18:44:30   02:04 19  07:14  8  10:14  2  11:38  3  22:59  9  27:15 10  30:53  8  34:07 10  36:43 10  41:18 11  47:30 10  49:45  9  53:04  9  56:48  7  59:09  6  63:10  8  63:25  8 01:03:25
      81 Auseklis                  M21AK          02:04 19  05:10  8  03:00  6  01:24  7  11:21 18  04:16 21  03:38 13  03:14  7  02:36 15  04:35 18  06:12 15  02:15  6  03:19  3  03:44  1  02:21  9  04:01 18  00:15 12
                                                  00:17     02:09    -02:47     00:10     00:43     01:06     00:49    -00:25     00:26     01:01     00:24    -00:38    -00:51    -00:18     00:04     01:00     00:04   
 9. Andris Vītoliņš           01:04:33 19:34:20   02:28 36  08:20 21  11:12 10  12:37 10  21:58  6  25:40  6  29:07  5  33:11  7  35:30  7  39:25  5  45:06  4  47:28  3  50:59  4  57:08  9  59:40  9  64:15  9  64:33  9 01:04:33
     776 OK Ogre                   M16            02:28 36  05:52 20  02:52  3  01:25  9  09:21  5  03:42  6  03:27  5  04:04 33  02:19  4  03:55  8  05:41  7  02:22 13  03:31 11  06:09 43  02:32 14  04:35 30  00:18 30
                                                  00:41     02:51    -02:55     00:11    -01:17     00:32     00:38     00:25     00:09     00:21    -00:07    -00:31    -00:39     02:07     00:15     01:34     00:07   
10. Andris Meļķerts           01:04:47 17:51:49   01:49 10  07:23  9  12:30 20  13:54 19  23:24 12  27:20 11  31:14 13  34:06  9  36:27  9  40:02  8  45:23  6  49:53 11  53:28 10  58:26 11  60:37 10  64:27 10  64:47 10 01:04:47
      65 Saldus OK                 M55            01:49 10  05:34 12  05:07 32  01:24  7  09:30  6  03:56 14  03:54 19  02:52  4  02:21  5  03:35  3  05:21  2  04:30 44  03:35 13  04:58 22  02:11  3  03:50 11  00:20 41
                                                  00:02     02:33    -00:40     00:10    -01:08     00:46     01:05    -00:47     00:11     00:01    -00:27     01:37    -00:35     00:56    -00:06     00:49     00:09   
11. Nauris Neimanis           01:06:23 19:35:28   01:37  6  07:11  7  10:16  3  11:35  2  20:43  1  24:24  1  28:30  3  31:53  2  34:30  3  38:23  3  47:33 11  49:48 10  53:31 11  58:17 10  61:32 11  66:02 11  66:23 11 01:06:23
     773 Ogre OK/SS                M21AK          01:37  6  05:34 12  03:05  7  01:19  5  09:08  1  03:41  4  04:06 26  03:23 11  02:37 16  03:53  7  09:10 43  02:15  6  03:43 19  04:46 18  03:15 43  04:30 28  00:21 47
                                                 -00:10     02:33    -02:42     00:05    -01:30     00:31     01:17    -00:16     00:27     00:19     03:22    -00:38    -00:27     00:44     00:58     01:29     00:10   
12. Sanda Lapiņa              01:06:25 18:13:09   02:01 16  09:28 32  13:55 26  15:28 22  26:18 18  29:46 17  33:13 17  38:05 16  40:26 16  44:17 16  50:28 16  52:55 15  56:21 14  60:18 13  62:22 12  66:12 12  66:25 12 01:06:25
     303 Auseklis                  W21A           02:01 16  07:27 35  04:27 27  01:33 14  10:50 13  03:28  3  03:27  5  04:52 40  02:21  5  03:51  6  06:11 14  02:27 14  03:26  8  03:57  3  02:04  2  03:50 11  00:13  3
                                                  00:14     04:26    -01:20     00:19     00:12     00:18     00:38     01:13     00:11     00:17     00:23    -00:26    -00:44    -00:05    -00:13     00:49     00:02   
13. Aiga Irbe Blūma           01:07:29 16:51:30   02:10 22  08:44 24  11:49 15  13:19 14  24:22 15  28:16 15  32:08 15  35:27 14  38:13 14  42:10 14  47:47 12  50:19 13  54:08 13  59:48 12  62:56 13  67:14 13  67:29 13 01:07:29
     115 Auseklis                  W21A           02:10 22  06:34 26  03:05  7  01:30 10  11:03 15  03:54 13  03:52 18  03:19 10  02:46 19  03:57  9  05:37  6  02:32 17  03:49 20  05:40 36  03:08 37  04:18 25  00:15 12
                                                  00:23     03:33    -02:42     00:16     00:25     00:44     01:03    -00:20     00:36     00:23    -00:11    -00:21    -00:21     01:38     00:51     01:17     00:04   
14. Arvīds Gills              01:08:27 19:28:11   02:19 29  07:04  5  10:18  4  11:48  4  23:19 11  27:23 12  31:03 10  34:31 13  37:23 12  41:50 13  49:35 14  51:17 14  56:29 15  61:29 15  64:26 14  68:16 14  68:27 14 01:08:27
      32 Auseklis                  M16            02:19 29  04:45  5  03:14  9  01:30 10  11:31 20  04:04 16  03:40 14  03:28 13  02:52 22  04:27 16  07:45 36  01:42  1  05:12 43  05:00 24  02:57 28  03:50 11  00:11  1
                                                  00:32     01:44    -02:33     00:16     00:53     00:54     00:51    -00:11     00:42     00:53     01:57    -01:11     01:02     00:58     00:40     00:49     00:00   
15. Krišs Karnītis            01:08:51 18:19:31   02:10 22  06:47  4  09:45  1  11:05  1  22:21  7  26:34  8  30:58  9  34:23 12  37:33 13  41:38 12  47:51 13  50:08 12  54:06 12  60:50 14  64:34 15  68:35 15  68:51 15 01:08:51
     443 Kāpa                      M21AK          02:10 22  04:37  4  02:58  5  01:20  6  11:16 17  04:13 20  04:24 33  03:25 12  03:10 37  04:05 12  06:13 16  02:17  8  03:58 25  06:44 46  03:44 47  04:01 18  00:16 18
                                                  00:23     01:36    -02:49     00:06     00:38     01:03     01:35    -00:14     01:00     00:31     00:25    -00:36    -00:12     02:42     01:27     01:00     00:05   
16. Ivars Pucens              01:09:00 18:38:43   02:19 29  07:47 13  11:51 16  13:23 15  25:00 16  29:21 16  32:57 16  37:13 15  39:48 15  44:04 15  50:11 15  55:25 17  58:47 17  62:55 17  65:10 16  68:47 16  69:00 16 01:09:00
      31 Mona                      M55            02:19 29  05:28 10  04:04 23  01:32 13  11:37 21  04:21 25  03:36 10  04:16 35  02:35 14  04:16 14  06:07 13  05:14 49  03:22  5  04:08  5  02:15  5  03:37  9  00:13  3
                                                  00:32     02:27    -01:43     00:18     00:59     01:11     00:47     00:37     00:25     00:42     00:19     02:21    -00:48     00:06    -00:02     00:36     00:02   
17. Rolands Dakteris          01:10:49 18:18:08   02:30 38  08:27 22  11:19 13  12:50 11  23:48 14  27:58 14  31:49 14  38:18 17  40:50 17  44:39 17  50:35 17  54:11 16  58:08 16  62:37 16  66:39 17  70:30 17  70:49 17 01:10:49
    3040 Kaķenieki                 M21AK          02:30 38  05:57 21  02:52  3  01:31 12  10:58 14  04:10 18  03:51 17  06:29 47  02:32 11  03:49  5  05:56 12  03:36 39  03:57 24  04:29 11  04:02 49  03:51 14  00:19 35
                                                  00:43     02:56    -02:55     00:17     00:20     01:00     01:02     02:50     00:22     00:15     00:08     00:43    -00:13     00:27     01:45     00:50     00:08   
18. Ģirts Zīlišķis            01:11:28 16:41:29   02:39 40  08:09 18  19:36 42  21:13 39  30:33 29  34:20 24  37:36 22  40:43 20  43:15 20  47:16 19  53:02 18  56:12 18  59:36 18  64:12 18  67:11 18  71:11 18  71:28 18 01:11:28
    1354 Mona                      M55            02:39 40  05:30 11  11:27 50  01:37 17  09:20  4  03:47  8  03:16  4  03:07  6  02:32 11  04:01 10  05:46  9  03:10 35  03:24  7  04:36 15  02:59 30  04:00 17  00:17 24
                                                  00:52     02:29     05:40     00:23    -01:18     00:37     00:27    -00:32     00:22     00:27    -00:02     00:17    -00:46     00:34     00:42     00:59     00:06   
19. Patriks Gustavs Rinkevičs 01:17:38 18:03:04   02:21 32  10:47 40  16:10 35  19:15 36  33:23 37  37:41 35  41:15 32  44:47 29  47:03 28  51:38 23  61:01 29  63:22 27  66:59 25  71:36 22  74:06 21  77:25 19  77:38 19 01:17:38
     739 Ogre OK/SC                M16            02:21 32  08:26 40  05:23 35  03:05 44  14:08 42  04:18 22  03:34  7  03:32 17  02:16  3  04:35 18  09:23 47  02:21 12  03:37 14  04:37 16  02:30 13  03:19  5  00:13  3
                                                  00:34     05:25    -00:24     01:51     03:30     01:08     00:45    -00:07     00:06     01:01     03:35    -00:32    -00:33     00:35     00:13     00:18     00:02   
20. Jānis Odiņš               01:18:03 18:03:55   02:27 35  08:10 19  14:25 30  18:12 32  30:35 30  35:37 30  40:00 31  43:45 28  46:47 25  51:56 24  58:32 22  61:35 21  65:29 20  70:48 20  73:41 20  77:48 20  78:03 20 01:18:03
     800                           M50            02:27 35  05:43 17  06:15 39  03:47 47  12:23 24  05:02 36  04:23 32  03:45 24  03:02 28  05:09 31  06:36 22  03:03 33  03:54 21  05:19 32  02:53 25  04:07 21  00:15 12
                                                  00:40     02:42     00:28     02:33     01:45     01:52     01:34     00:06     00:52     01:35     00:48     00:10    -00:16     01:17     00:36     01:06     00:04   
21. Igors Bogdanovs           01:18:15 17:34:55   03:38 47  09:20 30  13:27 22  15:32 24  27:11 21  32:50 21  37:15 21  43:03 24  45:57 22  51:04 22  57:42 19  60:32 19  64:46 19  70:04 19  72:58 19  77:57 21  78:15 21 01:18:15
    1041 SRD SK                    M50            03:38 47  05:42 16  04:07 25  02:05 32  11:39 22  05:39 45  04:25 34  05:48 44  02:54 23  05:07 29  06:38 24  02:50 26  04:14 31  05:18 31  02:54 26  04:59 39  00:18 30
                                                  01:51     02:41    -01:40     00:51     01:01     02:29     01:36     02:09     00:44     01:33     00:50    -00:03     00:04     01:16     00:37     01:58     00:07   
22. Oskars Zemītis            01:18:36 18:18:28   02:03 18  11:44 43  20:30 45  22:13 43  33:39 38  37:48 37  41:24 34  46:19 35  48:59 33  54:07 34  61:52 33  64:26 30  68:06 28  72:27 26  74:59 26  78:22 22  78:36 22 01:18:36
    1471 Zemīši                    M50            02:03 18  09:41 43  08:46 46  01:43 22  11:26 19  04:09 17  03:36 10  04:55 41  02:40 17  05:08 30  07:45 36  02:34 18  03:40 18  04:21  7  02:32 14  03:23  6  00:14  8
                                                  00:16     06:40     02:59     00:29     00:48     00:59     00:47     01:16     00:30     01:34     01:57    -00:19    -00:30     00:19     00:15     00:22     00:03   
23. Jānis Nāgelis             01:19:11 17:32:46   02:04 19  09:46 36  13:43 25  15:25 21  29:14 25  34:27 25  38:32 24  45:09 31  47:58 30  52:49 28  59:47 25  62:29 25  66:25 21  71:18 21  74:16 22  78:53 23  79:11 23 01:19:11
     267 Mona                      M55            02:04 19  07:42 36  03:57 20  01:42 20  13:49 39  05:13 38  04:05 25  06:37 48  02:49 20  04:51 25  06:58 29  02:42 23  03:56 23  04:53 20  02:58 29  04:37 33  00:18 30
                                                  00:17     04:41    -01:50     00:28     03:11     02:03     01:16     02:58     00:39     01:17     01:10    -00:11    -00:14     00:51     00:41     01:36     00:07   
24. Zane Dzirkale             01:19:14 16:37:53   01:58 15  15:46 45  19:14 41  21:26 40  33:10 36  37:46 36  41:21 33  45:01 30  47:29 29  52:09 25  57:51 20  62:23 23  67:13 26  72:45 27  75:04 27  78:59 24  79:14 24 01:19:14
    3016 Zajec                     W35A           01:58 15  13:48 47  03:28 14  02:12 35  11:44 23  04:36 28  03:35  8  03:40 22  02:28 10  04:40 22  05:42  8  04:32 45  04:50 42  05:32 35  02:19  7  03:55 15  00:15 12
                                                  00:11     10:47    -02:19     00:58     01:06     01:26     00:46     00:01     00:18     01:06    -00:06     01:39     00:40     01:30     00:02     00:54     00:04   
25. Uģis Ozols                01:19:31 18:20:01   02:46 44  14:09 44  17:34 38  19:16 37  32:03 33  36:29 32  42:35 37  46:05 34  49:02 34  53:47 33  60:40 28  63:10 26  66:32 22  71:43 23  74:51 25  79:11 25  79:31 25 01:19:31
     390 Finieris                  M50            02:46 44  11:23 44  03:25 13  01:42 20  12:47 26  04:26 26  06:06 49  03:30 14  02:57 24  04:45 24  06:53 28  02:30 15  03:22  5  05:11 26  03:08 37  04:20 26  00:20 41
                                                  00:59     08:22    -02:22     00:28     02:09     01:16     03:17    -00:09     00:47     01:11     01:05    -00:23    -00:48     01:09     00:51     01:19     00:09   
26. Andris Pastors            01:19:52 17:59:32   02:20 31  07:27 10  11:18 12  13:02 12  26:28 20  31:04 19  34:45 18  38:45 18  42:11 19  47:23 20  61:39 31  63:47 28  67:24 27  71:59 25  74:47 24  79:34 26  79:52 26 01:19:52
     495                           M50            02:20 31  05:07  7  03:51 19  01:44 23  13:26 35  04:36 28  03:41 15  04:00 31  03:26 40  05:12 32  14:16 50  02:08  4  03:37 14  04:35 14  02:48 22  04:47 36  00:18 30
                                                  00:33     02:06    -01:56     00:30     02:48     01:26     00:52     00:21     01:16     01:38     08:28    -00:45    -00:33     00:33     00:31     01:46     00:07   
27. Oskars Staģis             01:20:01 16:44:26   01:36  4  09:59 37  14:12 28  16:46 28  31:22 32  35:41 31  39:40 29  43:38 27  46:55 26  52:18 26  58:52 23  61:30 20  66:45 24  71:56 24  74:42 23  79:40 27  80:01 27 01:20:01
     566 Auseklis                  M21AK          01:36  4  08:23 39  04:13 26  02:34 38  14:36 44  04:19 23  03:59 22  03:58 30  03:17 38  05:23 34  06:34 21  02:38 19  05:15 44  05:11 26  02:46 21  04:58 38  00:21 47
                                                 -00:11     05:22    -01:34     01:20     03:58     01:09     01:10     00:19     01:07     01:49     00:46    -00:15     01:05     01:09     00:29     01:57     00:10   
28. Juris Plociņš             01:20:51 16:26:33   01:41  8  09:32 34  13:09 21  15:04 20  25:47 17  30:07 18  35:34 20  42:46 22  48:09 31  53:07 32  59:22 24  62:10 22  66:41 23  73:17 28  76:32 28  80:38 28  80:51 28 01:20:51
    2560 OK Ogre                   M50            01:41  8  07:51 37  03:37 17  01:55 29  10:43 12  04:20 24  05:27 46  07:12 49  05:23 51  04:58 28  06:15 17  02:48 25  04:31 37  06:36 45  03:15 43  04:06 20  00:13  3
                                                 -00:06     04:50    -02:10     00:41     00:05     01:10     02:38     03:33     03:13     01:24     00:27    -00:05     00:21     02:34     00:58     01:05     00:02   
29. Elīna Petrovska           01:22:18 18:27:41   02:59 45  10:05 38  16:04 34  18:49 34  30:02 27  33:47 23  39:23 26  48:46 38  51:11 38  58:17 42  64:53 41  66:52 33  70:30 33  74:54 30  78:03 30  82:02 29  82:18 29 01:22:18
     473                           W21A           02:59 45  07:06 32  05:59 38  02:45 42  11:13 16  03:45  7  05:36 47  09:23 50  02:25  9  07:06 47  06:36 22  01:59  3  03:38 16  04:24  9  03:09 40  03:59 16  00:16 18
                                                  01:12     04:05     00:12     01:31     00:35     00:35     02:47     05:44     00:15     03:32     00:48    -00:54    -00:32     00:22     00:52     00:58     00:05   
30. Emīlija Anna Staģe        01:23:00 16:29:21   02:18 28  08:06 17  11:36 14  13:29 16  28:17 22  33:37 22  38:22 23  42:09 21  45:44 21  50:35 21  58:03 21  62:27 24  68:18 29  74:14 29  77:35 29  82:40 30  83:00 30 01:23:00
     341 IK Auseklis               W21A           02:18 28  05:48 19  03:30 15  01:53 27  14:48 46  05:20 40  04:45 41  03:47 27  03:35 43  04:51 25  07:28 35  04:24 43  05:51 49  05:56 40  03:21 46  05:05 42  00:20 41
                                                  00:31     02:47    -02:17     00:39     04:10     02:10     01:56     00:08     01:25     01:17     01:40     01:31     01:41     01:54     01:04     02:04     00:09   
31. Ilze Lapiņa               01:23:11 18:14:59   01:54 13  07:31 11  12:02 17  13:35 17  26:24 19  31:19 20  35:16 19  38:46 19  41:48 18  46:23 18  64:27 39  67:20 40  70:51 34  75:50 32  78:24 31  82:52 31  83:11 31 01:23:11
     116 Ziemeļkurzeme             W35A           01:54 13  05:37 14  04:31 28  01:33 14  12:49 27  04:55 33  03:57 20  03:30 14  03:02 28  04:35 18  18:04 51  02:53 30  03:31 11  04:59 23  02:34 16  04:28 27  00:19 35
                                                  00:07     02:36    -01:16     00:19     02:11     01:45     01:08    -00:09     00:52     01:01     12:16     00:00    -00:39     00:57     00:17     01:27     00:08   
32. Indulis Kažociņš          01:23:51 17:58:08   01:36  4  06:06  3  18:59 40  24:08 44  37:25 45  42:12 44  46:09 42  49:26 40  52:27 40  57:56 39  64:23 38  67:13 36  71:08 35  76:22 34  79:21 34  83:37 32  83:51 32 01:23:51
    1126                           M50            01:36  4  04:30  2  12:53 52  05:09 51  13:17 34  04:47 31  03:57 20  03:17  9  03:01 27  05:29 37  06:27 20  02:50 26  03:55 22  05:14 29  02:59 30  04:16 24  00:14  8
                                                 -00:11     01:29     07:06     03:55     02:39     01:37     01:08    -00:22     00:51     01:55     00:39    -00:03    -00:15     01:12     00:42     01:15     00:03   
33. Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš   01:23:58 17:58:10   01:28  3  06:03  2  18:54 39  24:09 45  37:18 44  42:06 43  46:09 42  49:40 41  52:49 41  58:04 40  64:19 37  67:13 36  71:11 36  76:28 35  79:28 35  83:41 33  83:58 33 01:23:58
    1127                           M16            01:28  3  04:35  3  12:51 51  05:15 52  13:09 33  04:48 32  04:03 23  03:31 16  03:09 35  05:15 33  06:15 17  02:54 32  03:58 25  05:17 30  03:00 33  04:13 22  00:17 24
                                                 -00:19     01:34     07:04     04:01     02:31     01:38     01:14    -00:08     00:59     01:41     00:27     00:01    -00:12     01:15     00:43     01:12     00:06   
34. Egons Šolmanis            01:24:03 19:10:04   02:16 27  16:15 46  20:14 44  22:10 42  35:10 42  40:25 41  44:37 40  50:00 42  53:32 42  58:16 41  64:54 42  67:12 35  71:13 37  75:50 32  79:02 33  83:47 34  84:03 34 01:24:03
     230 Auseklis                  M50            02:16 27  13:59 48  03:59 21  01:56 30  13:00 29  05:15 39  04:12 29  05:23 43  03:32 41  04:44 23  06:38 24  02:18  9  04:01 27  04:37 16  03:12 41  04:45 35  00:16 18
                                                  00:29     10:58    -01:48     00:42     02:22     02:05     01:23     01:44     01:22     01:10     00:50    -00:35    -00:09     00:35     00:55     01:44     00:05   
35. Uvis Šolmanis             01:24:22 19:04:34   03:54 48  08:42 23  15:49 33  17:29 31  30:57 31  35:08 28  39:44 30  45:39 32  48:23 32  53:00 31  61:11 30  64:01 29  70:29 32  76:49 38  79:29 36  84:05 35  84:22 35 01:24:22
     167 Auseklis                  M16            03:54 48  04:48  6  07:07 43  01:40 18  13:28 36  04:11 19  04:36 39  05:55 45  02:44 18  04:37 21  08:11 40  02:50 26  06:28 52  06:20 44  02:40 19  04:36 32  00:17 24
                                                  02:07     01:47     01:20     00:26     02:50     01:01     01:47     02:16     00:34     01:03     02:23    -00:03     02:18     02:18     00:23     01:35     00:06   
36. Saulius Morkunas          01:24:53 18:55:20   02:33 39  08:18 20  13:42 23  18:27 33  32:04 34  37:34 34  41:59 35  45:47 33  49:58 36  54:30 35  61:42 32  64:58 31  69:21 30  75:15 31  78:30 32  84:34 36  84:53 36 01:24:53
     187                           M50            02:33 39  05:45 18  05:24 36  04:45 49  13:37 37  05:30 43  04:25 34  03:48 29  04:11 48  04:32 17  07:12 30  03:16 37  04:23 32  05:54 38  03:15 43  06:04 49  00:19 35
                                                  00:46     02:44    -00:23     03:31     02:59     02:20     01:36     00:09     02:01     00:58     01:24     00:23     00:13     01:52     00:58     03:03     00:08   
37. Ilze Mīlenberga           01:25:09 19:30:20   01:57 14  09:21 31  14:07 27  16:28 27  30:17 28  36:50 33  42:05 36  46:29 36  49:32 35  54:58 36  62:23 34  67:18 39  71:19 38  76:59 39  79:51 38  84:52 37  85:09 37 01:25:09
    2629 Ziemeļkurzeme             W35A           01:57 14  07:24 34  04:46 31  02:21 37  13:49 39  06:33 49  05:15 45  04:24 37  03:03 31  05:26 35  07:25 34  04:55 48  04:01 27  05:40 36  02:52 24  05:01 40  00:17 24
                                                  00:10     04:23    -01:01     01:07     03:11     03:23     02:26     00:45     00:53     01:52     01:37     02:02    -00:09     01:38     00:35     02:00     00:06   
38. Mārtiņš Sils              01:25:18 18:49:11   02:15 26  09:07 29  14:27 31  16:16 26  29:08 24  34:36 26  39:29 28  43:15 26  46:20 23  52:56 29  60:16 27  66:55 34  71:21 39  76:46 37  79:51 38  85:01 39  85:18 38 01:25:18
    1299 ApPasaule                 M50            02:15 26  06:52 29  05:20 34  01:49 26  12:52 28  05:28 42  04:53 43  03:46 25  03:05 32  06:36 45  07:20 33  06:39 51  04:26 34  05:25 34  03:05 34  05:10 45  00:17 24
                                                  00:28     03:51    -00:27     00:35     02:14     02:18     02:04     00:07     00:55     03:02     01:32     03:46     00:16     01:23     00:48     02:09     00:06   
39. Edgars Cīrulis            01:25:21 18:49:15   02:13 24  09:06 28  14:20 29  16:14 25  29:17 26  34:42 27  39:27 27  43:14 25  46:21 24  52:59 30  60:15 26  67:15 38  71:23 40  76:45 36  79:50 37  84:59 38  85:21 39 01:25:21
     754 apPasaule                 M21AK          02:13 24  06:53 30  05:14 33  01:54 28  13:03 30  05:25 41  04:45 41  03:47 27  03:07 34  06:38 46  07:16 32  07:00 52  04:08 29  05:22 33  03:05 34  05:09 44  00:22 51
                                                  00:26     03:52    -00:33     00:40     02:25     02:15     01:56     00:08     00:57     03:04     01:28     04:07    -00:02     01:20     00:48     02:08     00:11   
40. Ainārs Butāns             01:25:43 19:12:22   02:39 40  09:43 35  13:42 23  15:28 22  28:32 23  35:11 29  39:17 25  42:54 23  46:56 27  52:25 27  63:14 35  65:34 32  70:01 31  77:23 40  80:30 40  85:23 40  85:43 40 01:25:43
    2266 Auseklis                  M50            02:39 40  07:04 31  03:59 21  01:46 24  13:04 31  06:39 50  04:06 26  03:37 20  04:02 45  05:29 37  10:49 48  02:20 11  04:27 35  07:22 49  03:07 36  04:53 37  00:20 41
                                                  00:52     04:03    -01:48     00:32     02:26     03:29     01:17    -00:02     01:52     01:55     05:01    -00:33     00:17     03:20     00:50     01:52     00:09   
41. Jānis Balodis             01:28:37 18:43:44   02:14 25  08:56 27  19:48 43  22:01 41  35:09 41  40:17 40  44:49 41  48:52 39  51:57 39  56:10 38  64:10 36  68:32 41  73:20 41  81:35 42  84:34 42  88:22 42  88:37 41 01:28:37
    1218                           M21AK          02:14 25  06:42 27  10:52 49  02:13 36  13:08 32  05:08 37  04:32 37  04:03 32  03:05 32  04:13 13  08:00 39  04:22 42  04:48 41  08:15 50  02:59 30  03:48 10  00:15 12
                                                  00:27     03:41     05:05     00:59     02:30     01:58     01:43     00:24     00:55     00:39     02:12     01:29     00:38     04:13     00:42     00:47     00:04   
42. Kārlis Gobleja            01:28:38 19:34:11   02:39 40  08:52 26  12:22 19  17:28 30  34:27 39  39:13 39  43:32 38  47:18 37  50:27 37  56:06 37  64:43 40  69:58 42  75:21 42  80:21 41  83:03 41  88:17 41  88:38 42 01:28:38
    1317                           M50            02:39 40  06:13 23  03:30 15  05:06 50  16:59 50  04:46 30  04:19 31  03:46 25  03:09 35  05:39 40  08:37 42  05:15 50  05:23 46  05:00 24  02:42 20  05:14 46  00:21 47
                                                  00:52     03:12    -02:17     03:52     06:21     01:36     01:30     00:07     00:59     02:05     02:49     02:22     01:13     00:58     00:25     02:13     00:10   
43. Mārtiņš Rikšis            01:30:17 18:17:22   04:04 49  17:12 47  21:43 47  26:05 47  40:29 46  44:59 45  49:32 44  53:49 43  56:51 43  62:58 43  69:39 43  72:50 43  77:24 43  82:35 43  85:29 43  89:59 43  90:17 43 01:30:17
     860 Mona                      M50            04:04 49  13:08 46  04:31 28  04:22 48  14:24 43  04:30 27  04:33 38  04:17 36  03:02 28  06:07 43  06:41 26  03:11 36  04:34 40  05:11 26  02:54 26  04:30 28  00:18 30
                                                  02:17     10:07    -01:16     03:08     03:46     01:20     01:44     00:38     00:52     02:33     00:53     00:18     00:24     01:09     00:37     01:29     00:07   
44. Sergejs Žuravļovs         01:38:13 18:12:32   02:42 43  10:40 39  17:27 37  20:11 38  36:07 43  47:33 46  51:37 46  56:10 45  61:24 44  69:33 45  76:45 44  79:35 44  84:02 44  88:56 44  91:31 44  97:52 44  98:13 44 01:38:13
    1404                           M55            02:42 43  07:58 38  06:47 41  02:44 41  15:56 49  11:26 52  04:04 24  04:33 38  05:14 50  08:09 49  07:12 30  02:50 26  04:27 35  04:54 21  02:35 17  06:21 50  00:21 47
                                                  00:55     04:57     01:00     01:30     05:18     08:16     01:15     00:54     03:04     04:35     01:24    -00:03     00:17     00:52     00:18     03:20     00:10   
45. Gustavs Grasmanis         01:42:49 18:23:35   02:28 36  11:02 41  15:07 32  16:55 29  32:13 35  37:50 38  44:28 39  58:42 46  62:16 46  70:11 46  78:32 45  81:11 45  86:29 45  93:19 45  96:27 45 102:30 45 102:49 45 01:42:49
     300                           M16            02:28 36  08:34 41  04:05 24  01:48 25  15:18 47  05:37 44  06:38 50  14:14 52  03:34 42  07:55 48  08:21 41  02:39 20  05:18 45  06:50 47  03:08 37  06:03 48  00:19 35
                                                  00:41     05:33    -01:42     00:34     04:40     02:27     03:49     10:35     01:24     04:21     02:33    -00:14     01:08     02:48     00:51     03:02     00:08   
46. Lāsma Ozola               01:48:38 18:44:57   06:09 50  31:10 50  37:51 51  40:00 50  54:40 50  58:31 49  63:30 50  67:43 49  71:06 49  77:05 48  86:22 47  89:29 47  93:53 47  99:55 46 102:46 46 108:19 46 108:38 46 01:48:38
    1112                           W21A           06:09 50  25:01 50  06:41 40  02:09 33  14:40 45  03:51 12  04:59 44  04:13 34  03:23 39  05:59 42  09:17 46  03:07 34  04:24 33  06:02 41  02:51 23  05:33 47  00:19 35
                                                  04:22     22:00     00:54     00:55     04:02     00:41     02:10     00:34     01:13     02:25     03:29     00:14     00:14     02:00     00:34     02:32     00:08   
47. Toms Bergmanis            01:48:50 18:54:04   01:49 10  21:58 49  30:12 49  32:57 49  46:39 47  52:56 47  57:33 47  61:13 47  65:19 47  70:45 47  89:02 50  92:51 50  97:24 50 101:58 48 104:23 48 108:37 47 108:50 47 01:48:50
    1905                           M21AK          01:49 10  20:09 49  08:14 44  02:45 42  13:42 38  06:17 46  04:37 40  03:40 22  04:06 47  05:26 35  18:17 52  03:49 40  04:33 39  04:34 13  02:25 10  04:14 23  00:13  3
                                                  00:02     17:08     02:27     01:31     03:04     03:07     01:48     00:01     01:56     01:52     12:29     00:56     00:23     00:32     00:08     01:13     00:02   
48. Ojārs Milleris            01:49:18 17:05:58   02:23 34  09:30 33  16:33 36  19:10 35  34:58 40  41:24 42  49:55 45  54:58 44  61:31 45  67:01 44  79:26 46  83:42 46  89:08 46 100:37 47 103:51 47 108:55 48 109:18 48 01:49:18
     201                           M55            02:23 34  07:07 33  07:03 42  02:37 40  15:48 48  06:26 48  08:31 52  05:03 42  06:33 52  05:30 39  12:25 49  04:16 41  05:26 47  11:29 52  03:14 42  05:04 41  00:23 52
                                                  00:36     04:06     01:16     01:23     05:10     03:16     05:42     01:24     04:23     01:56     06:37     01:23     01:16     07:27     00:57     02:03     00:12   
49. Mārtiņš Buršs             01:51:20 19:08:49   02:02 17  34:11 52  43:23 52  45:26 52  59:19 52  64:18 52  68:28 51  72:01 51  75:01 51  80:53 50  87:38 48  90:19 48  96:32 49 102:26 50 106:20 49 111:04 49 111:20 49 01:51:20
     106 Latvijas Pasts            M21AK          02:02 17  32:09 52  09:12 47  02:03 31  13:53 41  04:59 35  04:10 28  03:33 18  03:00 25  05:52 41  06:45 27  02:41 22  06:13 51  05:54 38  03:54 48  04:44 34  00:16 18
                                                  00:15     29:08     03:25     00:49     03:15     01:49     01:21    -00:06     00:50     02:18     00:57    -00:12     02:03     01:52     01:37     01:43     00:05   
50. Gunta Brazauska           02:02:51 18:01:49   03:06 46  11:42 42  21:36 46  24:12 46  47:01 48  54:29 48  60:33 48  67:01 48  70:42 48  79:24 49  88:40 49  91:20 49  95:52 48 101:58 48 115:18 51 122:34 50 122:51 50 02:02:51
     728                           W35A           03:06 46  08:36 42  09:54 48  02:36 39  22:49 51  07:28 51  06:04 48  06:28 46  03:41 44  08:42 51  09:16 44  02:40 21  04:32 38  06:06 42  13:20 52  07:16 51  00:17 24
                                                  01:19     05:35     04:07     01:22     12:11     04:18     03:15     02:49     01:31     05:08     03:28    -00:13     00:22     02:04     11:03     04:15     00:06   
51. Harijs Sils               02:03:34 17:40:48   07:56 52  33:05 51  37:50 50  41:16 51  53:52 49  58:49 50  63:17 49  67:58 50  72:00 50  82:45 51  92:01 51  96:33 51 101:59 51 110:20 51 114:25 50 123:14 51 123:34 51 02:03:34
     733                           M50            07:56 52  25:09 51  04:45 30  03:26 45  12:36 25  04:57 34  04:28 36  04:41 39  04:02 45  10:45 52  09:16 44  04:32 45  05:26 47  08:21 51  04:05 50  08:49 52  00:20 41
                                                  06:09     22:08    -01:02     02:12     01:58     01:47     01:39     01:02     01:52     07:11     03:28     01:39     01:16     04:19     01:48     05:48     00:09   
52. Ilva Koškina              02:12:23 18:32:01   06:58 51  19:31 48  27:45 48  31:12 48  55:43 51  62:04 51  70:20 52  83:17 52  87:28 52  96:06 52 103:52 52 107:21 52 113:30 52 120:44 52 126:55 52 132:03 52 132:23 52 02:12:23
    1233                           W35A           06:58 51  12:33 45  08:14 44  03:27 46  24:31 52  06:21 47  08:16 51  12:57 51  04:11 48  08:38 50  07:46 38  03:29 38  06:09 50  07:14 48  06:11 51  05:08 43  00:20 41
                                                  05:11     09:32     02:27     02:13     13:53     03:11     05:27     09:18     02:01     05:04     01:58     00:36     01:59     03:12     03:54     02:07     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:24     03:01     02:48     01:05     09:08     03:10     02:49     02:38     02:10     03:25     04:53     01:42     03:14     03:44     02:03     03:01     00:11   00:50:26

#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 4760 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 39)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 52)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Akimovs           00:43:50 17:44:37   01:33  1  06:11  2  10:10  1  13:15  1  14:30  1  20:25  1  23:46  1  30:58  1  35:25  1  38:24  1  42:04  1  43:33  1  43:50  1 00:43:50
     729 COK Silva                 M40B           01:33  1  04:38  3  03:59  3  03:05  1  01:15  5  05:55  1  03:21  3  07:12 10  04:27  5  02:59  2  03:40  7  01:29  7  00:17  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Gills             00:46:13 19:15:55   02:16 10  06:19  3  10:13  2  13:53  2  15:05  2  21:37  2  25:02  2  32:36  4  37:07  5  41:06  3  44:31  3  45:57  2  46:13  2 00:46:13
     565                           M45B           02:16 10  04:03  1  03:54  2  03:40  6  01:12  1  06:32  5  03:25  5  07:34 12  04:31  8  03:59 10  03:25  4  01:26  6  00:16  6
                                                  00:43    -00:35    -00:05     00:35    -00:03     00:37     00:04     00:22     00:04     01:00    -00:15    -00:03    -00:01   
 3. Kaspars Kaupe             00:46:27 19:01:07   01:36  3  07:00  6  12:26  6  16:20  7  17:32  7  24:12  6  27:32  5  32:45  5  36:49  4  40:46  2  44:30  2  46:12  3  46:27  3 00:46:27
     452                           M45B           01:36  3  05:24  6  05:26  9  03:54  8  01:12  1  06:40  7  03:20  2  05:13  3  04:04  3  03:57  9  03:44  8  01:42 12  00:15  4
                                                  00:03     00:46     01:27     00:49    -00:03     00:45    -00:01    -01:59    -00:23     00:58     00:04     00:13    -00:02   
 4. Dzintars Melderis         00:46:28 19:37:25   01:33  1  05:55  1  10:59  4  14:27  3  15:39  3  21:57  3  30:54  8  35:11  7  38:49  6  41:47  4  44:57  4  46:15  4  46:28  4 00:46:28
    1394 Baloži                    M40B           01:33  1  04:22  2  05:04  8  03:28  2  01:12  1  06:18  3  08:57 16  04:17  1  03:38  1  02:58  1  03:10  1  01:18  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:00    -00:16     01:05     00:23    -00:03     00:23     05:36    -02:55    -00:49    -00:01    -00:30    -00:11    -00:04   
 5. Intars Cakars             00:47:42 16:38:55   01:42  4  06:25  4  12:38  7  16:10  6  17:30  6  24:57  7  29:05  6  34:44  6  39:23  7  42:33  6  45:57  5  47:26  5  47:42  5 00:47:42
     976                           M40B           01:42  4  04:43  4  06:13 10  03:32  4  01:20  7  07:27 11  04:08  8  05:39  5  04:39  9  03:10  3  03:24  3  01:29  7  00:16  6
                                                  00:09     00:05     02:14     00:27     00:05     01:32     00:47    -01:33     00:12     00:11    -00:16     00:00    -00:01   
 6. Andris Betlers            00:48:12 19:05:39   01:43  5  08:02  7  12:18  5  15:46  5  17:06  5  23:41  5  26:58  4  32:00  3  36:05  3  42:02  5  46:34  6  47:57  6  48:12  6 00:48:12
     680 Lettonia                  M40B           01:43  5  06:19  7  04:16  6  03:28  2  01:20  7  06:35  6  03:17  1  05:02  2  04:05  4  05:57 14  04:32 13  01:23  3  00:15  4
                                                  00:10     01:41     00:17     00:23     00:05     00:40    -00:04    -02:10    -00:22     02:58     00:52    -00:06    -00:02   
 7. Ģirts Goško               00:49:03 19:15:10   02:56 17  11:04 11  15:18  9  19:32  9  20:45  9  27:09  8  30:34  7  36:21  8  40:49  8  44:02  7  47:22  7  48:47  7  49:03  7 00:49:03
     293 Auseklis IK               M35B           02:56 17  08:08 11  04:14  4  04:14 10  01:13  4  06:24  4  03:25  5  05:47  6  04:28  6  03:13  4  03:20  2  01:25  4  00:16  6
                                                  01:23     03:30     00:15     01:09    -00:02     00:29     00:04    -01:25     00:01     00:14    -00:20    -00:04    -00:01   
 8. Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      00:53:06 16:07:07   01:49  8  14:47 14  18:09 11  22:05 10  23:36 10  29:31 10  33:28 10  39:37 10  44:05  9  47:36  8  51:14  8  52:48  8  53:06  8 00:53:06
     261 Auseklis                  M35B           01:49  8  12:58 16  03:22  1  03:56  9  01:31 10  05:55  1  03:57  7  06:09  7  04:28  6  03:31  8  03:38  6  01:34  9  00:18 10
                                                  00:16     08:20    -00:37     00:51     00:16     00:00     00:36    -01:03     00:01     00:32    -00:02     00:05     00:01   
 9. Edgars Cers               00:54:51 17:55:03   01:48  7  08:40  8  13:36  8  18:58  8  20:30  8  27:30  9  31:42  9  39:30  9  44:47 10  48:48  9  52:44  9  54:30  9  54:51  9 00:54:51
      71 RO 111                    M45B           01:48  7  06:52  8  04:56  7  05:22 14  01:32 11  07:00  8  04:12  9  07:48 13  05:17 12  04:01 11  03:56 11  01:46 13  00:21 15
                                                  00:15     02:14     00:57     02:17     00:17     01:05     00:51     00:36     00:50     01:02     00:16     00:17     00:04   
10. Guntis Zvilna             00:59:16 18:25:21   01:45  6  06:33  5  10:47  3  14:39  4  15:57  4  23:19  4  26:41  3  31:58  2  35:54  2  54:22 10  57:47 10  59:03 10  59:16 10 00:59:16
    1003                           M45B           01:45  6  04:48  5  04:14  4  03:52  7  01:18  6  07:22 10  03:22  4  05:17  4  03:56  2  18:28 17  03:25  4  01:16  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:12     00:10     00:15     00:47     00:03     01:27     00:01    -01:55    -00:31     15:29    -00:15    -00:13    -00:04   
11. Kārlis Lācis              01:01:24 16:22:19   02:42 14  13:14 13  20:57 13  26:58 14  28:30 14  36:15 12  40:29 11  47:29 11  52:18 11  55:47 11  59:41 11  61:06 11  61:24 11 01:01:24
     792 LDM                       M40B           02:42 14  10:32 13  07:43 15  06:01 16  01:32 11  07:45 12  04:14 10  07:00  9  04:49 10  03:29  7  03:54  9  01:25  4  00:18 10
                                                  01:09     05:54     03:44     02:56     00:17     01:50     00:53    -00:12     00:22     00:30     00:14    -00:04     00:01   
12. Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     01:01:52 16:22:20   02:44 15  13:11 12  21:03 14  27:05 15  28:33 15  36:27 13  40:43 12  47:34 12  52:31 12  55:59 12  59:54 12  61:34 12  61:52 12 01:01:52
     546 Ozons                     M40B           02:44 15  10:27 12  07:52 16  06:02 17  01:28  9  07:54 13  04:16 11  06:51  8  04:57 11  03:28  6  03:55 10  01:40 10  00:18 10
                                                  01:11     05:49     03:53     02:57     00:13     01:59     00:55    -00:21     00:30     00:29     00:15     00:11     00:01   
13. Guntars Loba              01:15:17 18:03:33   02:53 16  10:31 10  17:29 10  23:06 11  25:01 11  37:22 14  45:10 15  54:12 14  62:01 14  67:23 14  72:37 14  74:59 13  75:17 13 01:15:17
     459                           M45B           02:53 16  07:38  9  06:58 13  05:37 15  01:55 16  12:21 16  07:48 14  09:02 16  07:49 15  05:22 12  05:14 14  02:22 14  00:18 10
                                                  01:20     03:00     02:59     02:32     00:40     06:26     04:27     01:50     03:22     02:23     01:34     00:53     00:01   
14. Juris Fjodorovs           01:15:26 18:03:54   02:25 11  10:07  9  18:18 12  23:31 12  25:19 12  34:45 11  43:54 13  51:21 13  57:06 13  65:56 13  71:46 13  75:01 14  75:26 14 01:15:26
    2010                           M45B           02:25 11  07:42 10  08:11 17  05:13 13  01:48 14  09:26 14  09:09 17  07:27 11  05:45 13  08:50 16  05:50 15  03:15 17  00:25 17
                                                  00:52     03:04     04:12     02:08     00:33     03:31     05:48     00:15     01:18     05:51     02:10     01:46     00:08   
15. Almants Razgals           01:15:37 15:56:28   09:16 18  20:38 17  27:55 17  31:32 17  33:10 17  40:18 16  44:37 14  58:00 16  65:55 16  69:19 15  73:37 15  75:17 15  75:37 15 01:15:37
    3108                           M40B           09:16 18  11:22 14  07:17 14  03:37  5  01:38 13  07:08  9  04:19 12  13:23 17  07:55 16  03:24  5  04:18 12  01:40 10  00:20 14
                                                  07:43     06:44     03:18     00:32     00:23     01:13     00:58     06:11     03:28     00:25     00:38     00:11     00:03   
16. Māris Priednieks          01:28:57 18:54:22   02:36 13  16:39 16  22:57 16  27:24 16  30:14 16  50:52 17  57:10 17  65:11 17  72:11 17  77:33 17  86:03 16  88:45 16  88:57 16 01:28:57
    1346 Robots                    M21C           02:36 13  14:03 17  06:18 11  04:27 11  02:50 17  20:38 17  06:18 13  08:01 14  07:00 14  05:22 12  08:30 16  02:42 15  00:12  1
                                                  01:03     09:25     02:19     01:22     01:35     14:43     02:57     00:49     02:33     02:23     04:50     01:13    -00:05   
17. Miks Apinis               01:35:30 16:33:11   02:32 12  14:50 15  21:33 15  26:39 13  28:28 13  38:48 15  47:25 16  55:48 15  63:43 15  70:11 16  92:26 17  95:08 17  95:30 17 01:35:30
     462 LRAL                      M45B           02:32 12  12:18 15  06:43 12  05:06 12  01:49 15  10:20 15  08:37 15  08:23 15  07:55 16  06:28 15  22:15 17  02:42 15  00:22 16
                                                  00:59     07:40     02:44     02:01     00:34     04:25     05:16     01:11     03:28     03:29     18:35     01:13     00:05   
    Ilmārs Tolstovs           DQ       16:12:25   02:14  9  23:47 18                                                                                                               DQ
     225                           M40B           02:14  9  21:33 18                                                                                                              
                                                  00:41     16:55                                                                                                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   01:33     04:03     03:22     03:05     01:12     05:55     03:17     04:17     03:38     02:58     03:10     01:16     00:12   00:37:58

#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 6780 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 33)   6.( 36)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 53)  11.( 52)  12.( 50)  13.( 48)  14.( 54)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Arnis Grasis              00:59:49 19:15:58   01:43  7  10:17 11  12:14  9  14:00  6  16:50  3  18:14  3  28:42  2  32:18  2  35:35  2  41:06  1  43:05  1  47:08  1  52:32  1  53:37  1  56:22  1  58:19  1  59:35  1  59:49  1 00:59:49
      22 Auseklis IK               M45A           01:43  7  08:34 13  01:57  9  01:46  1  02:50  1  01:24  1  10:28  1  03:36  3  03:17  1  05:31  3  01:59  1  04:03  2  05:24  1  01:05  2  02:45  2  01:57  1  01:16  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Ceirulis            01:04:17 18:42:38   01:30  1  06:52  1  08:59  1  11:08  1  15:38  1  17:14  1  28:04  1  31:45  1  35:33  1  42:52  2  45:03  2  49:04  2  56:01  2  57:09  2  60:19  2  62:42  2  64:01  2  64:17  2 01:04:17
     437 Purva Malēji              M45A           01:30  1  05:22  1  02:07 13  02:09  5  04:30 19  01:36  2  10:50  4  03:41  5  03:48 10  07:19 19  02:11  2  04:01  1  06:57 12  01:08  3  03:10  9  02:23  6  01:19  3  00:16  8
                                                 -00:13    -03:12     00:10     00:23     01:40     00:12     00:22     00:05     00:31     01:48     00:12    -00:02     01:33     00:03     00:25     00:26     00:03     00:02   
 3. Māris Balčuns             01:09:54 19:16:12   02:05 17  10:17 11  12:53 12  16:00 12  20:02 11  22:22 11  34:22  8  38:53  9  42:55 10  48:53 10  51:16 10  55:54  7  61:37  6  62:45  4  65:51  3  68:09  3  69:40  3  69:54  3 01:09:54
     321                           M45A           02:05 17  08:12 11  02:36 18  03:07 18  04:02 13  02:20 12  12:00  8  04:31 18  04:02 12  05:58  7  02:23  3  04:38  7  05:43  2  01:08  3  03:06  7  02:18  5  01:31  5  00:14  1
                                                  00:22    -00:22     00:39     01:21     01:12     00:56     01:32     00:55     00:45     00:27     00:24     00:35     00:19     00:03     00:21     00:21     00:15     00:00   
 4. Gints Eglītis             01:10:44 18:28:53   01:40  3  09:32  8  11:53  7  14:14  7  17:29  5  19:35  4  33:10  5  37:03  5  40:45  5  46:37  5  49:48  5  55:20  6  61:22  5  62:38  3  65:56  4  68:53  4  70:29  4  70:44  4 01:10:44
     900                           M45A           01:40  3  07:52  9  02:21 15  02:21  7  03:15  6  02:06  7  13:35 14  03:53  8  03:42  7  05:52  6  03:11 20  05:32 12  06:02  6  01:16 10  03:18 11  02:57 18  01:36  8  00:15  5
                                                 -00:03    -00:42     00:24     00:35     00:25     00:42     03:07     00:17     00:25     00:21     01:12     01:29     00:38     00:11     00:33     01:00     00:20     00:01   
 5. Mareks Indāns             01:11:08 17:18:49   02:35 22  15:38 19  17:35 19  19:54 19  23:32 19  25:38 18  36:30 12  40:06 12  43:51 11  49:09 11  51:37 11  56:16  8  62:27  8  63:45  7  66:48  8  69:20  8  70:51  5  71:08  5 01:11:08
     693 Ogre OK                   M45A           02:35 22  13:03 19  01:57  9  02:19  6  03:38 10  02:06  7  10:52  5  03:36  3  03:45  8  05:18  2  02:28  5  04:39  8  06:11  8  01:18 13  03:03  6  02:32  7  01:31  5  00:17 11
                                                  00:52     04:29     00:00     00:33     00:48     00:42     00:24     00:00     00:28    -00:13     00:29     00:36     00:47     00:13     00:18     00:35     00:15     00:03   
 6. Pēteris Stradiņš          01:11:17 19:22:10   01:44  8  10:02 10  11:52  6  13:53  5  19:10 10  21:55 10  34:26  9  38:19  8  41:40  8  47:20  6  49:57  6  55:10  5  62:08  7  63:19  6  66:31  6  69:19  7  71:00  6  71:17  6 01:11:17
     182 Auseklis                  M45A           01:44  8  08:18 12  01:50  7  02:01  3  05:17 20  02:45 14  12:31 11  03:53  8  03:21  2  05:40  5  02:37  8  05:13 11  06:58 13  01:11  6  03:12 10  02:48 14  01:41  9  00:17 11
                                                  00:01    -00:16    -00:07     00:15     02:27     01:21     02:03     00:17     00:04     00:09     00:38     01:10     01:34     00:06     00:27     00:51     00:25     00:03   
 7. Edgars Bremze             01:11:48 18:22:17   01:41  5  09:15  5  10:55  4  13:39  4  17:10  4  21:20  6  33:14  6  37:40  7  41:17  6  47:25  7  50:01  7  54:37  4  61:10  4  62:49  5  66:25  5  69:07  6  71:32  7  71:48  7 01:11:48
     748 OK Ogre                   M45A           01:41  5  07:34  7  01:40  2  02:44 13  03:31  9  04:10 21  11:54  7  04:26 16  03:37  6  06:08  9  02:36  7  04:36  6  06:33 11  01:39 18  03:36 15  02:42 13  02:25 20  00:16  8
                                                 -00:02    -01:00    -00:17     00:58     00:41     02:46     01:26     00:50     00:20     00:37     00:37     00:33     01:09     00:34     00:51     00:45     01:09     00:02   
 8. Reinis Nīmanis            01:12:04 18:37:40   02:04 16  09:24  6  12:39 11  15:32 10  18:57  9  21:25  7  33:29  7  37:28  6  41:27  7  47:26  8  50:16  8  56:37 10  62:45  9  63:56  8  67:26  9  70:22  9  71:49  8  72:04  8 01:12:04
     137 Ogre OK                   M45A           02:04 16  07:20  6  03:15 21  02:53 17  03:25  8  02:28 13  12:04  9  03:59 11  03:59 11  05:59  8  02:50 15  06:21 17  06:08  7  01:11  6  03:30 13  02:56 16  01:27  4  00:15  5
                                                  00:21    -01:14     01:18     01:07     00:35     01:04     01:36     00:23     00:42     00:28     00:51     02:18     00:44     00:06     00:45     00:59     00:11     00:01   
 9. Ģirts Kilēvics            01:13:23 18:30:10   01:30  1  08:20  3  10:23  3  13:12  3  16:22  2  18:09  2  31:30  3  35:44  4  39:14  4  45:39  4  48:18  4  57:33 12  63:54 11  65:05 10  68:12 10  71:14 10  73:06  9  73:23  9 01:13:23
      72 Auseklis IK               M45A           01:30  1  06:50  3  02:03 12  02:49 15  03:10  3  01:47  4  13:21 13  04:14 13  03:30  3  06:25 12  02:39  9  09:15 21  06:21  9  01:11  6  03:07  8  03:02 20  01:52 14  00:17 11
                                                 -00:13    -01:44     00:06     01:03     00:20     00:23     02:53     00:38     00:13     00:54     00:40     05:12     00:57     00:06     00:22     01:05     00:36     00:03   
10. Andis Neļķe               01:13:34 18:56:20   01:47  9  12:41 15  14:20 14  17:03 13  21:17 12  24:08 14  35:57 11  39:39 11  44:26 12  50:01 12  52:43 12  56:56 11  62:55 10  64:03  9  66:44  7  69:01  5  73:20 10  73:34 10 01:13:34
     159 Ozons                     M45A           01:47  9  10:54 15  01:39  1  02:43 12  04:14 16  02:51 16  11:49  6  03:42  7  04:47 18  05:35  4  02:42 11  04:13  3  05:59  4  01:08  3  02:41  1  02:17  4  04:19 22  00:14  1
                                                  00:04     02:20    -00:18     00:57     01:24     01:27     01:21     00:06     01:30     00:04     00:43     00:10     00:35     00:03    -00:04     00:20     03:03     00:00   
11. Valters Veiss             01:14:30 19:02:03   02:46 23  10:41 13  12:34 10  15:45 11  21:32 14  23:51 13  37:56 15  41:08 14  46:07 14  52:47 14  55:10 14  59:41 14  66:07 13  67:23 12  70:16 12  72:19 12  74:13 11  74:30 11 01:14:30
     760 Kāpa                      M21B           02:46 23  07:55 10  01:53  8  03:11 19  05:47 21  02:19 11  14:05 16  03:12  1  04:59 20  06:40 15  02:23  3  04:31  5  06:26 10  01:16 10  02:53  5  02:03  2  01:54 16  00:17 11
                                                  01:03    -00:39    -00:04     01:25     02:57     00:55     03:37    -00:24     01:42     01:09     00:24     00:28     01:02     00:11     00:08     00:06     00:38     00:03   
12. Toms Biders               01:14:49 18:33:36   02:49 24  14:40 18  17:00 17  19:39 18  23:03 18  24:39 15  37:00 13  40:26 13  44:58 13  51:34 13  54:19 13  59:14 13  66:42 14  67:53 13  70:43 13  73:23 13  74:35 12  74:49 12 01:14:49
    1149 Legs Miserables           M21B           02:49 24  11:51 18  02:20 14  02:39 11  03:24  7  01:36  2  12:21 10  03:26  2  04:32 14  06:36 14  02:45 12  04:55  9  07:28 15  01:11  6  02:50  4  02:40 10  01:12  1  00:14  1
                                                  01:06     03:17     00:23     00:53     00:34     00:12     01:53    -00:10     01:15     01:05     00:46     00:52     02:04     00:06     00:05     00:43    -00:04     00:00   
13. Edmunds Gergelevičs       01:16:19 18:53:30   01:42  6  15:46 20  17:31 18  19:38 17  22:52 17  24:55 16  35:39 10  39:20 10  42:53  9  48:10  9  51:02  9  56:36  9  65:15 12  66:44 11  69:33 11  71:48 11  76:04 13  76:19 13 01:16:19
      67 De Niro SK                M45A           01:42  6  14:04 20  01:45  4  02:07  4  03:14  5  02:03  6  10:44  3  03:41  5  03:33  4  05:17  1  02:52 16  05:34 13  08:39 19  01:29 16  02:49  3  02:15  3  04:16 21  00:15  5
                                                 -00:01     05:30    -00:12     00:21     00:24     00:39     00:16     00:05     00:16    -00:14     00:53     01:31     03:15     00:24     00:04     00:18     03:00     00:01   
14. Ints Kalniņš              01:19:07 19:08:00   01:51 11  18:25 21  20:13 21  22:01 20  25:01 20  26:59 20  39:39 19  44:06 18  49:14 18  55:46 17  59:18 17  63:45 15  69:44 15  70:48 14  74:26 14  77:06 14  78:49 14  79:07 14 01:19:07
    1969 Briksnis                  M45A           01:51 11  16:34 21  01:48  6  01:48  2  03:00  2  01:58  5  12:40 12  04:27 17  05:08 21  06:32 13  03:32 21  04:27  4  05:59  4  01:04  1  03:38 17  02:40 10  01:43 12  00:18 15
                                                  00:08     08:00    -00:09     00:02     00:10     00:34     02:12     00:51     01:51     01:01     01:33     00:24     00:35    -00:01     00:53     00:43     00:27     00:04   
15. Miķelis Taukačs           01:22:25 18:18:05   01:53 12  13:06 16  15:32 15  18:06 15  22:25 15  25:36 17  39:29 18  43:35 17  48:56 17  55:42 16  58:29 16  64:35 16  72:08 16  73:31 15  77:05 15  80:07 15  82:09 15  82:25 15 01:22:25
     170 Sprīdītis TSK             M40A           01:53 12  11:13 16  02:26 16  02:34 10  04:19 18  03:11 17  13:53 15  04:06 12  05:21 22  06:46 16  02:47 13  06:06 16  07:33 16  01:23 15  03:34 14  03:02 20  02:02 18  00:16  8
                                                  00:10     02:39     00:29     00:48     01:29     01:47     03:25     00:30     02:04     01:15     00:48     02:03     02:09     00:18     00:49     01:05     00:46     00:02   
16. Andris Mikijanskis        01:23:08 16:24:29   01:40  3  11:19 14  13:58 13  17:12 14  21:19 13  23:29 12  38:06 16  42:39 16  46:24 15  53:10 15  56:07 15  65:13 17  72:33 17  74:22 16  77:59 16  80:52 16  82:48 16  83:08 16 01:23:08
    1082 Mežmalas/Madona           M40A           01:40  3  09:39 14  02:39 19  03:14 20  04:07 14  02:10 10  14:37 17  04:33 19  03:45  8  06:46 16  02:57 17  09:06 20  07:20 14  01:49 21  03:37 16  02:53 15  01:56 17  00:20 20
                                                 -00:03     01:05     00:42     01:28     01:17     00:46     04:09     00:57     00:28     01:15     00:58     05:03     01:56     00:44     00:52     00:56     00:40     00:06   
17. Aigars Putnis             01:24:16 16:03:14   02:03 15  13:53 17  15:38 16  18:53 16  22:39 16  26:20 19  41:15 20  45:34 19  50:11 19  57:15 18  60:15 18  66:09 18  73:49 18  75:35 17  79:16 17  82:16 17  83:58 17  84:16 17 01:24:16
    1282 Rīgas Satiksme            M40A           02:03 15  11:50 17  01:45  4  03:15 21  03:46 11  03:41 20  14:55 18  04:19 14  04:37 15  07:04 18  03:00 18  05:54 15  07:40 17  01:46 20  03:41 18  03:00 19  01:42 10  00:18 15
                                                  00:20     03:16    -00:12     01:29     00:56     02:17     04:27     00:43     01:20     01:33     01:01     01:51     02:16     00:41     00:56     01:03     00:26     00:04   
18. Gints Poris               01:25:44 18:49:17   01:50 10  07:28  2  09:59  2  12:29  2  18:22  7  21:38  9  37:44 14  42:33 15  47:16 16  59:03 19  61:38 19  67:25 19  75:18 19  76:39 18  80:48 18  83:44 18  85:26 18  85:44 18 01:25:44
    1106 NLP                       M21B           01:50 10  05:38  2  02:31 17  02:30  8  05:53 22  03:16 18  16:06 20  04:49 20  04:43 17  11:47 21  02:35  6  05:47 14  07:53 18  01:21 14  04:09 20  02:56 16  01:42 10  00:18 15
                                                  00:07    -02:56     00:34     00:44     03:03     01:52     05:38     01:13     01:26     06:16     00:36     01:44     02:29     00:16     01:24     00:59     00:26     00:04   
19. Andris Pumpurs            01:34:45 18:38:09   01:56 13  08:53  4  11:58  8  14:28  9  18:46  8  21:35  8  38:12 17  45:40 20  50:17 20  62:06 20  64:53 20  74:13 20  84:15 20  85:57 19  89:54 19  92:34 19  94:26 19  94:45 19 01:34:45
     772                           M45A           01:56 13  06:57  4  03:05 20  02:30  8  04:18 17  02:49 15  16:37 21  07:28 22  04:37 15  11:49 22  02:47 13  09:20 22  10:02 20  01:42 19  03:57 19  02:40 10  01:52 14  00:19 18
                                                  00:13    -01:37     01:08     00:44     01:28     01:25     06:09     03:52     01:20     06:18     00:48     05:17     04:38     00:37     01:12     00:43     00:36     00:05   
20. Ivars Tauniņš             01:45:11 16:47:02   02:19 21  09:24  6  19:27 20  33:27 22  37:24 22  41:46 22  59:27 22  63:52 22  68:47 22  75:04 22  78:06 21  85:33 21  95:39 21  97:13 20 100:32 20 103:04 20 104:52 20 105:11 20 01:45:11
    1332                           M45A           02:19 21  07:05  5  10:03 24  14:00 23  03:57 12  04:22 22  17:41 22  04:25 15  04:55 19  06:17 10  03:02 19  07:27 19  10:06 21  01:34 17  03:19 12  02:32  7  01:48 13  00:19 18
                                                  00:36    -01:29     08:06     12:14     01:07     02:58     07:13     00:49     01:38     00:46     01:03     03:24     04:42     00:29     00:34     00:35     00:32     00:05   
21. Džeralds Troms            01:50:50 18:46:28   02:08 18  22:29 22  24:28 22  27:20 21  31:33 21  33:41 21  48:54 21  55:16 21  59:32 21  69:53 21  82:21 22  88:48 22  99:21 22 100:38 21 104:52 21 108:25 21 110:29 21 110:50 21 01:50:50
    1913 Miera vilki               M45A           02:08 18  20:21 22  01:59 11  02:52 16  04:13 15  02:08  9  15:13 19  06:22 21  04:16 13  10:21 20  12:28 22  06:27 18  10:33 22  01:17 12  04:14 21  03:33 22  02:04 19  00:21 21
                                                  00:25     11:47     00:02     01:06     01:23     00:44     04:45     02:46     00:59     04:50     10:29     02:24     05:09     00:12     01:29     01:36     00:48     00:07   
    Edgars Rumba              DQ       17:43:50   02:13 20  09:56  9  11:38  5  14:24  8  17:35  6  21:04  5  31:37  4  35:31  3  39:07  3  45:24  3  48:03  3  53:13  3  59:10  3                                                   DQ
    1212                           M45A           02:13 20  07:43  8  01:42  3  02:46 14  03:11  4  03:29 19  10:33  2  03:54 10  03:36  5  06:17 10  02:39  9  05:10 10  05:57  3                      02:36  9  01:31  5          
                                                  00:30    -00:51    -00:15     01:00     00:21     02:05     00:05     00:18     00:19     00:46     00:40     01:07     00:33                         00:39     00:15             
    Tero Heikkilā             DQ       17:17:10   02:02 14                                                                                                                                                                           DQ
     692 PR                        M21B           02:02 14                      07:08 22                                                                                                                                            
                                                  00:19                         05:22                                                                                                                                               
    Juris Vaidakovs           DQ       17:28:41   02:08 18                                                                                                                                                                           DQ
    1308 OK Ziemeļkurzeme          M45A           02:08 18                      17:20 24                                                                                                                                            
                                                  00:25                         15:34                                                                                                                                               
Labākais laiks:                                   01:30     05:22     01:39     01:46     02:50     01:24     10:28     03:12     03:17     05:17     01:59     04:01     05:24     01:04     02:41     01:57     01:12     00:14   00:55:17

#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 8480 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.( 49)  19.( 50)  20.( 51)  21.( 52)  22.( 53)  23.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gatis Barons              00:59:47 19:27:41   01:18  1  02:13  3  04:16  2  06:10  1  08:10  2  11:54  1  13:32  2  15:14  1  17:41  1  20:48  1  22:13  1  30:05  1  33:11  1  35:51  1  38:00  1  40:19  1  43:01  1  47:19  1  48:45  1  51:09  1  54:35  1  56:23  1  59:33  1  59:47  1 00:59:47
     762 SCANDAGRA                 M21AL          01:18  1  00:55  5  02:03  3  01:54  3  02:00 12  03:44  1  01:38  4  01:42  2  02:27  4  03:07  7  01:25  3  07:52  2  03:06  1  02:40  4  02:09  1  02:19 11  02:42  1  04:18  3  01:26  1  02:24  1  03:26  3  01:48  3  03:10  7  00:14  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Baunis              01:02:25 19:31:57   01:18  1  02:06  1  04:02  1  06:38  3  08:02  1  12:04  2  13:24  1  17:54  5  20:05  4  22:36  3  24:33  3  32:54  3  36:12  3  38:43  3  41:02  3  42:48  2  45:51  3  49:40  2  51:15  2  53:39  2  57:33  2  59:24  2  62:08  2  62:25  2 01:02:25
    1373 OK Arona                  M21AL          01:18  1  00:48  1  01:56  1  02:36 16  01:24  1  04:02  3  01:20  1  04:30 24  02:11  1  02:31  1  01:57 10  08:21  5  03:18  5  02:31  1  02:19  2  01:46  2  03:03  4  03:49  1  01:35  2  02:24  1  03:54  7  01:51  4  02:44  1  00:17 15
                                                  00:00    -00:07    -00:07     00:42    -00:36     00:18    -00:18     02:48    -00:16    -00:36     00:32     00:29     00:12    -00:09     00:10    -00:33     00:21    -00:29     00:09     00:00     00:28     00:03    -00:26     00:03   
 3. Zigmārs Gailis            01:05:07 17:51:12   01:28 11  02:22  8  04:31  3  06:28  2  08:35  4  12:34  3  14:17  3  16:18  2  18:46  2  21:35  2  22:58  2  32:23  2  35:34  2  38:27  2  40:53  2  42:56  3  45:47  2  50:35  3  53:08  3  55:58  3  59:56  3  61:54  3  64:51  3  65:07  3 01:05:07
     234 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:28 11  00:54  4  02:09  4  01:57  5  02:07 17  03:59  2  01:43  8  02:01  5  02:28  5  02:49  3  01:23  1  09:25  9  03:11  2  02:53  7  02:26  5  02:03  5  02:51  2  04:48  7  02:33 14  02:50  6  03:58  8  01:58  6  02:57  5  00:16 12
                                                  00:10    -00:01     00:06     00:03     00:07     00:15     00:05     00:19     00:01    -00:18    -00:02     01:33     00:05     00:13     00:17    -00:16     00:09     00:30     01:07     00:26     00:32     00:10    -00:13     00:02   
 4. Kārlis Stradiņš           01:08:29 19:21:58   01:59 19  03:12 19  05:08  6  06:55  4  08:21  3  18:38 17  20:30 16  22:27 16  24:38 14  27:18 11  29:53 10  37:40  8  41:04  8  43:38  8  46:09  7  47:53  5  51:00  5  55:11  5  57:26  5  60:17  5  63:39  5  65:25  5  68:16  4  68:29  4 01:08:29
     429 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:59 19  01:13 19  01:56  1  01:47  1  01:26  2  10:17 24  01:52 10  01:57  4  02:11  1  02:40  2  02:35 20  07:47  1  03:24  8  02:34  2  02:31  7  01:44  1  03:07  5  04:11  2  02:15 12  02:51  7  03:22  1  01:46  2  02:51  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:41     00:18    -00:07    -00:07    -00:34     06:33     00:14     00:15    -00:16    -00:27     01:10    -00:05     00:18    -00:06     00:22    -00:35     00:25    -00:07     00:49     00:27    -00:04    -00:02    -00:19    -00:01   
 5. Valts Ulmanis             01:08:50 18:36:28   01:23  6  02:14  5  05:13  7  08:18 11  10:03 11  14:09  9  16:07  9  17:55  6  20:17  5  23:14  4  26:29  5  35:40  6  38:55  6  41:51  4  44:23  4  46:20  4  49:53  4  54:37  4  56:25  4  59:22  4  63:02  4  65:20  4  68:36  5  68:50  5 01:08:50
     464 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:23  6  00:51  2  02:59 10  03:05 18  01:45  4  04:06  5  01:58 11  01:48  3  02:22  3  02:57  4  03:15 22  09:11  8  03:15  4  02:56  8  02:32  9  01:57  4  03:33 10  04:44  5  01:48  4  02:57  8  03:40  5  02:18 14  03:16  9  00:14  4
                                                  00:05    -00:04     00:56     01:11    -00:15     00:22     00:20     00:06    -00:05    -00:10     01:50     01:19     00:09     00:16     00:23    -00:22     00:51     00:26     00:22     00:33     00:14     00:30     00:06     00:00   
 6. Andris Gailis             01:10:46 17:54:03   01:57 18  02:55 16  05:31  9  07:54 10  09:40  9  13:45  6  15:25  5  17:36  4  22:49 10  29:37 14  31:00 13  39:12 10  42:25  9  44:59  9  47:30  9  49:20  9  52:37  8  57:37  7  59:30  7  62:19  6  65:44  6  67:43  6  70:32  6  70:46  6 01:10:46
     588 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:57 18  00:58 12  02:36  9  02:23 13  01:46  6  04:05  4  01:40  7  02:11  6  05:13 24  06:48 23  01:23  1  08:12  4  03:13  3  02:34  2  02:31  7  01:50  3  03:17  6  05:00 10  01:53  6  02:49  4  03:25  2  01:59  7  02:49  2  00:14  4
                                                  00:39     00:03     00:33     00:29    -00:14     00:21     00:02     00:29     02:46     03:41    -00:02     00:20     00:07    -00:06     00:22    -00:29     00:35     00:42     00:27     00:25    -00:01     00:11    -00:21     00:00   
 7. Ivars Žagars              01:11:54 18:30:24   01:25  8  02:20  7  05:31  9  07:22  7  09:19  7  13:31  4  15:40  6  18:18  9  22:49 10  25:54  9  27:35  7  36:35  7  40:10  7  43:10  7  45:45  6  47:55  6  51:23  6  56:10  6  58:58  6  62:58  7  66:43  7  68:37  7  71:38  7  71:54  7 01:11:54
     171 Ozons                     M35A           01:25  8  00:55  5  03:11 14  01:51  2  01:57 10  04:12  8  02:09 16  02:38 15  04:31 23  03:05  6  01:41  7  09:00  7  03:35 10  03:00 10  02:35 11  02:10  8  03:28  9  04:47  6  02:48 18  04:00 21  03:45  6  01:54  5  03:01  6  00:16 12
                                                  00:07     00:00     01:08    -00:03    -00:03     00:28     00:31     00:56     02:04    -00:02     00:16     01:08     00:29     00:20     00:26    -00:09     00:46     00:29     01:22     01:36     00:19     00:06    -00:09     00:02   
 8. Rihards Gailis            01:13:03 17:42:31   01:22  5  02:17  6  05:25  8  08:51 15  10:57 15  15:11 11  17:30 11  19:48 11  22:38  9  25:52  8  30:10 12  41:01 13  44:22 13  47:09 11  49:38 11  51:41 11  54:40 11  59:32 10  62:17 10  64:43 10  68:13  8  69:56  8  72:50  8  73:03  8 01:13:03
     339 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:22  5  00:55  5  03:08 12  03:26 19  02:06 16  04:14  9  02:19 18  02:18 10  02:50  9  03:14  8  04:18 25  10:51 15  03:21  7  02:47  5  02:29  6  02:03  5  02:59  3  04:52  8  02:45 16  02:26  3  03:30  4  01:43  1  02:54  4  00:13  1
                                                  00:04     00:00     01:05     01:32     00:06     00:30     00:41     00:36     00:23     00:07     02:53     02:59     00:15     00:07     00:20    -00:16     00:17     00:34     01:19     00:02     00:04    -00:05    -00:16    -00:01   
 9. Jānis Bormeisters         01:14:24 19:26:00   01:24  7  02:23  9  04:54  5  06:57  6  08:46  5  13:31  4  15:08  4  16:49  3  19:59  3  23:15  5  25:41  4  34:27  4  38:27  4  42:16  5  44:56  5  48:14  7  52:24  7  57:56  8  59:56  8  63:18  8  68:32  9  70:51  9  74:10  9  74:24  9 01:14:24
     768                           M21AL          01:24  7  00:59 13  02:31  8  02:03  7  01:49  7  04:45 11  01:37  3  01:41  1  03:10 14  03:16  9  02:26 18  08:46  6  04:00 18  03:49 17  02:40 12  03:18 24  04:10 19  05:32 13  02:00 10  03:22 14  05:14 17  02:19 16  03:19 12  00:14  4
                                                  00:06     00:04     00:28     00:09    -00:11     01:01    -00:01    -00:01     00:43     00:09     01:01     00:54     00:54     01:09     00:31     00:59     01:28     01:14     00:34     00:58     01:48     00:31     00:09     00:00   
10. Gatis Grīnbergs           01:15:13 16:42:35   01:27 10  02:23  9  04:50  4  06:56  5  08:55  6  14:38 10  16:10 10  18:44 10  22:23  8  27:56 12  29:35  9  39:00  9  42:45 10  45:59 10  48:23 10  50:48 10  54:12 10  59:05  9  60:59  9  63:58  9  68:55 10  71:12 10  74:58 10  75:13 10 01:15:13
     726 Saldus OK                 M35A           01:27 10  00:56 10  02:27  6  02:06  8  01:59 11  05:43 14  01:32  2  02:34 14  03:39 17  05:33 20  01:39  6  09:25  9  03:45 15  03:14 11  02:24  4  02:25 14  03:24  7  04:53  9  01:54  9  02:59  9  04:57 15  02:17 13  03:46 17  00:15 10
                                                  00:09     00:01     00:24     00:12    -00:01     01:59    -00:06     00:52     01:12     02:26     00:14     01:33     00:39     00:34     00:15     00:06     00:42     00:35     00:28     00:35     01:31     00:29     00:36     00:01   
11. Valdis Karulis            01:17:12 16:15:36   01:19  4  02:11  2  05:47 12  07:42  9  09:51 10  14:05  8  15:44  7  18:03  7  20:50  6  25:05  7  27:07  6  35:18  5  38:37  5  42:20  6  47:06  8  49:17  8  53:07  9  59:36 11  63:15 11  66:19 11  70:46 11  73:26 11  76:56 11  77:12 11 01:17:12
     635 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M21AL          01:19  4  00:52  3  03:36 16  01:55  4  02:09 18  04:14  9  01:39  6  02:19 12  02:47  8  04:15 13  02:02 12  08:11  3  03:19  6  03:43 14  04:46 25  02:11  9  03:50 13  06:29 18  03:39 22  03:04 11  04:27 11  02:40 18  03:30 15  00:16 12
                                                  00:01    -00:03     01:33     00:01     00:09     00:30     00:01     00:37     00:20     01:08     00:37     00:19     00:13     01:03     02:37    -00:08     01:08     02:11     02:13     00:40     01:01     00:52     00:20     00:02   
12. Viktors Mateičs           01:18:19 17:36:34   01:49 16  02:55 16  06:45 16  09:17 16  11:22 16  16:42 14  18:51 15  21:09 13  23:55 12  26:55 10  29:10  8  40:13 12  44:15 12  47:53 12  50:38 12  53:06 12  56:45 13  62:29 12  64:21 12  67:41 12  72:10 12  74:11 12  78:01 12  78:19 12 01:18:19
    1261 OK Saldus                 M21AL          01:49 16  01:06 17  03:50 18  02:32 15  02:05 15  05:20 12  02:09 16  02:18 10  02:46  7  03:00  5  02:15 16  11:03 16  04:02 19  03:38 13  02:45 14  02:28 16  03:39 11  05:44 15  01:52  5  03:20 13  04:29 12  02:01  9  03:50 18  00:18 19
                                                  00:31     00:11     01:47     00:38     00:05     01:36     00:31     00:36     00:19    -00:07     00:50     03:11     00:56     00:58     00:36     00:09     00:57     01:26     00:26     00:56     01:03     00:13     00:40     00:04   
13. Kārlis Vilciņš            01:19:16 18:52:57   01:54 17  02:54 15  06:03 14  08:33 14  10:26 14  16:26 13  18:17 13  20:28 12  24:23 13  28:15 13  30:00 11  39:38 11  43:19 11  48:13 13  50:46 13  53:14 13  56:38 12  62:32 13  65:23 13  68:38 13  73:39 13  75:45 13  79:02 13  79:16 13 01:19:16
    1006 Kāpa OK                   M35A           01:54 17  01:00 14  03:09 13  02:30 14  01:53  9  06:00 15  01:51  9  02:11  6  03:55 19  03:52 11  01:45  8  09:38 11  03:41 13  04:54 25  02:33 10  02:28 16  03:24  7  05:54 16  02:51 19  03:15 12  05:01 16  02:06 11  03:17 10  00:14  4
                                                  00:36     00:05     01:06     00:36    -00:07     02:16     00:13     00:29     01:28     00:45     00:20     01:46     00:35     02:14     00:24     00:09     00:42     01:36     01:25     00:51     01:35     00:18     00:07     00:00   
14. Kalvis Brūns              01:20:45 18:21:37   04:05 26  05:00 24  07:13 17  09:31 17  11:55 17  16:04 12  18:09 12  21:21 15  25:47 15  31:23 15  34:09 14  44:02 14  47:44 14  50:33 14  53:49 14  56:07 14  60:08 14  64:50 14  66:29 14  69:18 14  75:04 14  77:14 14  80:32 14  80:45 14 01:20:45
    1423 PRINTFUL                  M21AL          04:05 26  00:55  5  02:13  5  02:18 11  02:24 20  04:09  6  02:05 14  03:12 21  04:26 22  05:36 21  02:46 21  09:53 12  03:42 14  02:49  6  03:16 18  02:18 10  04:01 17  04:42  4  01:39  3  02:49  4  05:46 21  02:10 12  03:18 11  00:13  1
                                                  02:47     00:00     00:10     00:24     00:24     00:25     00:27     01:30     01:59     02:29     01:21     02:01     00:36     00:09     01:07    -00:01     01:19     00:24     00:13     00:25     02:20     00:22     00:08    -00:01   
15. Jānis Kuks                01:27:54 19:32:32   01:37 14  02:33 11  08:36 19  10:56 18  12:58 18  21:21 18  23:23 17  25:40 17  28:39 16  35:14 17  36:43 17  47:12 16  51:50 16  55:38 16  58:18 16  60:38 16  64:28 16  71:34 16  73:59 16  77:48 16  82:14 16  84:13 16  87:39 15  87:54 15 01:27:54
     270                           M35A           01:37 14  00:56 10  06:03 23  02:20 12  02:02 14  08:23 20  02:02 13  02:17  9  02:59 11  06:35 22  01:29  4  10:29 13  04:38 23  03:48 15  02:40 12  02:20 12  03:50 13  07:06 24  02:25 13  03:49 19  04:26 10  01:59  7  03:26 13  00:15 10
                                                  00:19     00:01     04:00     00:26     00:02     04:39     00:24     00:35     00:32     03:28     00:04     02:37     01:32     01:08     00:31     00:01     01:08     02:48     00:59     01:25     01:00     00:11     00:16     00:01   
16. Gustavs Staņa             01:28:16 19:32:48   01:26  9  03:07 18  05:37 11  07:38  8  09:39  8  13:48  7  15:53  8  18:07  8  21:00  7  25:02  6  35:40 15  46:53 15  50:33 15  53:58 15  57:07 15  59:41 15  63:38 15  69:16 15  73:27 15  77:05 15  81:34 15  83:53 15  87:59 16  88:16 16 01:28:16
     583 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:26  9  01:41 24  02:30  7  02:01  6  02:01 13  04:09  6  02:05 14  02:14  8  02:53 10  04:02 12  10:38 27  11:13 18  03:40 12  03:25 12  03:09 17  02:34 19  03:57 16  05:38 14  04:11 23  03:38 15  04:29 12  02:19 16  04:06 20  00:17 15
                                                  00:08     00:46     00:27     00:07     00:01     00:25     00:27     00:32     00:26     00:55     09:13     03:21     00:34     00:45     01:00     00:15     01:15     01:20     02:45     01:14     01:03     00:31     00:56     00:03   
17. Renārs Skudra             01:30:22 18:18:59   01:34 12  02:37 12  13:09 26  17:37 23  19:51 22  25:28 20  28:08 20  30:50 20  33:54 20  38:29 20  40:17 20  51:24 19  54:55 19  59:22 19  62:09 18  64:14 18  68:23 18  73:33 18  75:26 18  78:29 17  83:47 17  86:36 17  90:05 17  90:22 17 01:30:22
    1780                           M35A           01:34 12  01:03 15  10:32 26  04:28 22  02:14 19  05:37 13  02:40 20  02:42 16  03:04 13  04:35 15  01:48  9  11:07 17  03:31  9  04:27 19  02:47 15  02:05  7  04:09 18  05:10 11  01:53  6  03:03 10  05:18 20  02:49 21  03:29 14  00:17 15
                                                  00:16     00:08     08:29     02:34     00:14     01:53     01:02     01:00     00:37     01:28     00:23     03:15     00:25     01:47     00:38    -00:14     01:27     00:52     00:27     00:39     01:52     01:01     00:19     00:03   
18. Andis Leontjevs           01:30:37 19:29:53   01:45 15  02:49 14  06:19 15  08:30 12  10:12 12  16:47 15  18:25 14  21:11 14  29:08 17  34:37 16  36:37 16  49:48 17  53:33 17  58:23 17  61:15 17  63:43 17  67:35 17  72:47 17  74:57 17  78:36 18  84:50 18  87:08 18  90:20 18  90:37 18 01:30:37
    1431                           M35A           01:45 15  01:04 16  03:30 15  02:11  9  01:42  3  06:35 17  01:38  4  02:46 18  07:57 26  05:29 19  02:00 11  13:11 21  03:45 15  04:50 23  02:52 16  02:28 16  03:52 15  05:12 12  02:10 11  03:39 16  06:14 24  02:18 14  03:12  8  00:17 15
                                                  00:27     00:09     01:27     00:17    -00:18     02:51     00:00     01:04     05:30     02:22     00:35     05:19     00:39     02:10     00:43     00:09     01:10     00:54     00:44     01:15     02:48     00:30     00:02     00:03   
19. Kaspars Beķeris           01:36:49 18:57:10   01:18  1  02:13  3  12:22 24  14:35 21  16:20 21  33:11 25  35:09 23  37:28 22  40:00 21  43:20 21  45:36 21  59:25 21  63:02 21  66:00 21  68:22 21  70:45 20  74:27 20  80:53 20  82:46 20  86:31 20  90:55 20  92:56 20  96:35 19  96:49 19 01:36:49
    3003 Ozolnieki                 M21AL          01:18  1  00:55  5  10:09 25  02:13 10  01:45  4  16:51 27  01:58 11  02:19 12  02:32  6  03:20 10  02:16 17  13:49 23  03:37 11  02:58  9  02:22  3  02:23 13  03:42 12  06:26 17  01:53  6  03:45 17  04:24  9  02:01  9  03:39 16  00:14  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     08:06     00:19    -00:15     13:07     00:20     00:37     00:05     00:13     00:51     05:57     00:31     00:18     00:13     00:04     01:00     02:08     00:27     01:21     00:58     00:13     00:29     00:00   
20. Henrijs Šuķītis           01:37:09 19:29:56   01:35 13  02:48 13  05:54 13  08:32 13  10:23 13  17:24 16  27:37 19  30:27 19  33:27 19  37:57 19  39:27 19  49:56 18  53:50 18  58:45 18  62:22 19  64:48 19  69:30 19  76:00 19  79:33 19  83:42 19  89:37 19  92:45 19  96:50 20  97:09 20 01:37:09
    1399 Ind.                      M35A           01:35 13  01:13 19  03:06 11  02:38 17  01:51  8  07:01 18  10:13 27  02:50 19  03:00 12  04:30 14  01:30  5  10:29 13  03:54 17  04:55 26  03:37 19  02:26 15  04:42 21  06:30 19  03:33 21  04:09 22  05:55 22  03:08 22  04:05 19  00:19 21
                                                  00:17     00:18     01:03     00:44    -00:09     03:17     08:35     01:08     00:33     01:23     00:05     02:37     00:48     02:15     01:28     00:07     02:00     02:12     02:07     01:45     02:29     01:20     00:55     00:05   
21. Romāns Koškins            01:43:20 18:29:03   02:45 23  03:56 21  07:43 18  11:09 19  13:54 19  22:32 19  25:51 18  28:36 18  32:09 18  36:55 18  39:08 18  54:30 20  58:54 20  63:23 20  67:33 20  70:50 21  76:42 21  83:20 21  86:25 21  90:37 21  95:52 21  98:38 21 103:02 21 103:20 21 01:43:20
    1234                           M35A           02:45 23  01:11 18  03:47 17  03:26 19  02:45 22  08:38 22  03:19 23  02:45 17  03:33 16  04:46 16  02:13 13  15:22 26  04:24 20  04:29 20  04:10 21  03:17 23  05:52 24  06:38 21  03:05 20  04:12 23  05:15 19  02:46 19  04:24 21  00:18 19
                                                  01:27     00:16     01:44     01:32     00:45     04:54     01:41     01:03     01:06     01:39     00:48     07:30     01:18     01:49     02:01     00:58     03:10     02:20     01:39     01:48     01:49     00:58     01:14     00:04   
22. Māris Munkevics           01:58:49 17:30:48   03:20 25  05:30 25  10:20 22  18:51 24  21:59 24  30:45 23  34:37 22  37:48 23  41:34 23  46:30 22  51:40 22  64:11 22  68:41 22  73:23 22  77:48 22  81:23 22  86:56 22  93:50 22  98:21 22 103:20 22 108:34 22 113:37 22 118:27 22 118:49 22 01:58:49
     731                           M35A           03:20 25  02:10 26  04:50 21  08:31 25  03:08 25  08:46 23  03:52 24  03:11 20  03:46 18  04:56 17  05:10 26  12:31 20  04:30 21  04:42 21  04:25 23  03:35 25  05:33 22  06:54 23  04:31 25  04:59 25  05:14 17  05:03 26  04:50 22  00:22 25
                                                  02:02     01:15     02:47     06:37     01:08     05:02     02:14     01:29     01:19     01:49     03:45     04:39     01:24     02:02     02:16     01:16     02:51     02:36     03:05     02:35     01:48     03:15     01:40     00:08   
23. Sandris Greilihs          02:08:58 16:28:14   02:53 24  04:40 23  11:48 23  21:16 25  25:26 26  32:42 24  36:44 25  42:18 25  46:21 25  54:04 23  56:37 23  71:34 23  78:11 23  82:56 23  87:32 23  90:45 23  96:49 23 103:40 23 106:23 23 112:19 23 118:30 23 122:50 23 128:38 23 128:58 23 02:08:58
     713 Emergin                   M35A           02:53 24  01:47 25  07:08 24  09:28 26  04:10 26  07:16 19  04:02 25  05:34 26  04:03 20  07:43 24  02:33 19  14:57 25  06:37 25  04:45 22  04:36 24  03:13 22  06:04 25  06:51 22  02:43 15  05:56 26  06:11 23  04:20 25  05:48 26  00:20 23
                                                  01:35     00:52     05:05     07:34     02:10     03:32     02:24     03:52     01:36     04:36     01:08     07:05     03:31     02:05     02:27     00:54     03:22     02:33     01:17     03:32     02:45     02:32     02:38     00:06   
24. Uldis Kalniņš             02:19:18 18:08:46   04:47 27  06:17 26  19:22 27  26:17 27  30:47 27  39:20 27  41:55 27  47:02 26  60:52 27  70:21 27  72:35 27  86:03 26  90:33 25  94:32 25 100:52 26 103:57 25 108:29 25 116:55 25 119:40 25 123:28 25 130:40 25 133:59 24 138:59 24 139:18 24 02:19:18
     306 ind,                      M35A           04:47 27  01:30 22  13:05 27  06:55 23  04:30 27  08:33 21  02:35 19  05:07 25  13:50 27  09:29 25  02:14 15  13:28 22  04:30 21  03:59 18  06:20 26  03:05 20  04:32 20  08:26 25  02:45 16  03:48 18  07:12 25  03:19 23  05:00 24  00:19 21
                                                  03:29     00:35     11:02     05:01     02:30     04:49     00:57     03:25     11:23     06:22     00:49     05:36     01:24     01:19     04:11     00:46     01:50     04:08     01:19     01:24     03:46     01:31     01:50     00:05   
25. Jolanta Bura              02:20:13 18:27:39   02:38 21  08:47 27  12:48 25  22:23 26  24:52 25  36:26 26  39:14 26  54:45 27  58:55 26  64:17 25  67:34 25  82:19 24  87:50 24  92:41 24  96:44 24  99:50 24 105:29 24 115:00 24 119:11 24 123:06 24 130:37 24 134:22 25 139:52 25 140:13 25 02:20:13
     990 Auseklis                  M35A           02:38 21  06:09 27  04:01 19  09:35 27  02:29 21  11:34 25  02:48 22  15:31 27  04:10 21  05:22 18  03:17 23  14:45 24  05:31 24  04:51 24  04:03 20  03:06 21  05:39 23  09:31 26  04:11 23  03:55 20  07:31 26  03:45 24  05:30 25  00:21 24
                                                  01:20     05:14     01:58     07:41     00:29     07:50     01:10     13:49     01:43     02:15     01:52     06:53     02:25     02:11     01:54     00:47     02:57     05:13     02:45     01:31     04:05     01:57     02:20     00:07   
26. Jānis Šnepsts             02:22:37 16:54:42   02:43 22  04:23 22  08:54 21  13:05 20  16:00 20  30:05 22  35:58 24  39:28 24  43:00 24  69:11 26  71:24 26  83:42 25  91:23 26  95:11 26  99:32 25 104:33 26 111:56 26 118:31 26 125:21 26 129:36 26 134:28 26 137:15 26 142:13 26 142:37 26 02:22:37
     727 Auseklis                  M21AL          02:43 22  01:40 23  04:31 20  04:11 21  02:55 23  14:05 26  05:53 26  03:30 23  03:32 15  26:11 27  02:13 13  12:18 19  07:41 26  03:48 15  04:21 22  05:01 26  07:23 26  06:35 20  06:50 26  04:15 24  04:52 14  02:47 20  04:58 23  00:24 26
                                                  01:25     00:45     02:28     02:17     00:55     10:21     04:15     01:48     01:05     23:04     00:48     04:26     04:35     01:08     02:12     02:42     04:41     02:17     05:24     01:51     01:26     00:59     01:48     00:10   
    Andis Komarovs            DQ       18:17:38   02:06 20  03:20 20  08:38 20  16:58 22  19:54 23  26:10 21  28:57 21  32:18 21  40:04 22  54:50 24  58:55 24                                                                                                                                   DQ
     948 Sapiens                   M21AL          02:06 20  01:14 21  05:18 22  08:20 24  02:56 24  06:16 16  02:47 21  03:21 22  07:46 25  14:46 26  04:05 24                                                                                                                                  
                                                  00:48     00:19     03:15     06:26     00:56     02:32     01:09     01:39     05:19     11:39     02:40                                                                                                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   01:18     00:48     01:56     01:47     01:24     03:44     01:20     01:41     02:11     02:31     01:23     07:47     03:06     02:31     02:09     01:44     02:42     03:49     01:26     02:24     03:22     01:43     02:44     00:13   00:55:43


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 09.07.2020 22:48:21 Magnets