Vasaras Magnēta 10.kārta - Dūņezers

07.07.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Herta Grantskalna                    00:14:43
 2.     0 Paula Gersone                        00:27:33 +12:50
 3.     0 Niklāvs Staņa                        00:28:20 +13:37
 4.     0 Reinis Duburs                        00:34:48 +20:05
 5.     0 Viesturs Šmits                       00:35:00 +20:17
 6.     0 Ralfs Slaide                         00:35:06 +20:23
 7.     0 Rūta Knipše                          00:37:06 +22:23
 8.     0 Justīne Kapočus                      00:40:07 +25:24
 9.     0 Kate                                 00:41:08 +26:25
10.  3111 Olafs Beķeris             Alnis-JNSC 00:48:15 +33:32
11.     0 Kārlis Meijers                       00:52:21 +37:38
12.     0 Jēkabs Jankovskis                    00:55:16 +40:33
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:21:18
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:14:55
 2.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis I 00:17:51 +02:56
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   703 Monta Brence              Teikas Kal 00:14:43
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:14:38
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 3040 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:24:01
 2.   774 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa/Carni 00:24:41 +00:40
 3.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:37:09 +13:08
 4.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:41:13 +17:12
 5.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:53:19 +29:18
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 3040 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   620 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre    00:23:50
 2.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:26:53 +03:03
 3.  1257 Gatis Odītis                         00:27:27 +03:37
 4.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:27:47 +03:57
 5.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:31:56 +08:06
 6.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:35:53 +12:03
 7.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis I 00:36:28 +12:38
 7.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:36:28 +12:38
 9.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:38:57 +15:07
10.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis I 00:39:23 +15:33
11.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs Vo 00:47:39 +23:49
12.  3133 Fricis Beķeris            Alnis-JNSC 00:57:19 +33:29
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 3040 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1124 Santa Žukovska                       00:24:38
 2.   672 Amanda Cīrule                        00:32:43 +08:05
 3.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:37:05 +12:27
 4.   717 Beāte Bensone                        00:41:15 +16:37
 5.  1214 Annija Čekstere                      00:43:15 +18:37
 6.   721 Krista Bogdanova                     00:45:42 +21:04
 7.  2336 Sintija Segleniece                   00:49:31 +24:53
 8.  2337 Agnese Bukava                        00:49:36 +24:58
 9.     5 Tita                      Auseklis   00:50:33 +25:55
10.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     00:50:37 +25:59
11.   685 Lada Peikre                          00:54:16 +29:38
12.  1274 Krista Brieže                        00:55:21 +30:43
13.    20 Arta Linde                Ozons      00:55:59 +31:21
14.  1322 Anda Čekstere                        00:56:08 +31:30
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 3040 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    91 Aivars Stašāns                       00:55:24
W80 Distance (2): 10 KP 3040 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK    01:15:33
M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 3040 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:47:24
W85 Distance (2): 10 KP 3040 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:02:06
M85 Distance (2): 10 KP 3040 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa OK    01:03:39
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   698 Dace Kārkle                          00:38:55
 2.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:40:37 +01:42
 3.  1178 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:41:55 +03:00
 4.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:45:29 +06:34
 5.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis I 00:54:42 +15:47
 6.   432 Dace Mazurenko                       00:55:50 +16:55
 7.   431 Ilze Brazeviča                       00:55:51 +16:56
 8.  1118 Laura Dubure                         01:01:12 +22:17
 9.   653 Ināra Graudiņa                       01:04:15 +25:20
10.  1281 Vita Majore               Baltie zal 01:09:18 +30:23
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:41:09
 2.   671 Dace Ūdre                            00:42:31 +01:22
 3.   274 Ilze Tropa                Turaida    00:44:24 +03:15
 4.   576 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:44:37 +03:28
 5.  1129 Ieva Lāce                 Auseklis I 00:45:05 +03:56
 6.  1425 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK    00:57:45 +16:36
 7.  1427 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK    00:57:50 +16:41
 8.  1284 Inese Kukle                          00:58:16 +17:07
 9.   675 Jekaterina Tomiļina                  01:29:35 +48:26
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:46:06
 2.   592 Ieva Tūtere                          00:49:41 +03:35
 3.  3090 Zane Blumberga            Alnis      00:51:18 +05:12
 4.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                       00:54:36 +08:30
 5.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         00:58:31 +12:25
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:32:19
 2.  1378 Rūta Pence                           00:39:46 +07:27
 3.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:42:28 +10:09
 4.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis  00:51:56 +19:37
 5.  1191 Ingrīda Kleinberga        Mona       00:53:39 +21:20
 6.   925 Ausma Lindermane                     01:04:10 +31:51
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:42:29
 2.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       00:46:18 +03:49
 3.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:47:27 +04:58
 4.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:51:44 +09:15
 5.  1190 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona       00:51:56 +09:27
 6.    59 Aija Mālniece                        00:54:19 +11:50
 7.  1269 Andra Melbārde            Silva      01:01:33 +19:04
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        00:59:55
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK    00:42:16
 2.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:49:51 +07:35
 3.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 01:22:03 +39:47
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:06:27
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK  01:11:52 +05:25
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:40:17
 2.   999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons      00:44:23 +04:06
 3.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:45:27 +05:10
 4.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:45:43 +05:26
 5.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:49:49 +09:32
 6.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa       00:50:04 +09:47
 7.    98 Māris Spriņģis                       01:08:50 +28:33
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   700 Aleksandra Fjodorova                 00:34:15
 2.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:40:35 +06:20
 3.   631 Aivars Bērziņš                       00:42:44 +08:29
 4.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons      00:45:57 +11:42
 5.   571 Baiba Vasara-Beķere                  00:46:43 +12:28
 6.   715 Endija Tērauda                       00:47:18 +13:03
 6.   716 Toms Muzikants                       00:47:18 +13:03
 8.   694 Duncan Barker             FVO        00:47:52 +13:37
 9.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:53:12 +18:57
10.   684 Mikhail Koshik                       00:59:18 +25:03
11.  1801 Virgīnija Vītola                     01:03:52 +29:37
12.  1822 Agnese Helmūte            Ind.       01:11:42 +37:27
13.  1305 Laima Vīksne                         01:17:44 +43:29
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OK Ziemeļk 00:49:57
W18 Distance (4): 15 KP 4810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1143 Justīne Rumba                        01:09:58
 2.   537 Laura Vanaga                         01:30:47 +20:49
 3.   690 Luīze Šmite                          01:30:48 +20:50
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   947 Sabīne Valtasa            OK Saldus  00:38:25
 2.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:42:25 +04:00
 3.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa       00:47:38 +09:13
 4.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       00:49:36 +11:11
 5.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:49:50 +11:25
 6.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            00:51:18 +12:53
 7.   907 Madara Mame               Pūruļi     00:54:09 +15:44
 8.   906 Dace Pelne                           00:54:15 +15:50
 9.   422 Līga Bikše                Pūruļi     00:57:10 +18:45
10.  1245 Meldra Ķemere                        01:09:25 +31:00
11.  2179 Baiba Lielkalne                      01:30:28 +52:03
12.  1279 Guna Paidere                         01:30:31 +52:06
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:37:40
 2.   238 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:49:48 +12:08
 3.  1177 Katrīna Viļumsone         Jēkaba Ceļ 00:49:52 +12:12
 4.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:50:13 +12:33
 5.   433 Līga Balode               Kāpa OK    00:51:09 +13:29
 6.   674 Ieva Upmace-Grīviņa       Surikati   01:01:30 +23:50
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis I 00:38:13
 2.  1199 Kristīne Veita            Ozons      00:40:24 +02:11
 3.   704 Vita Skuja                De Niro SK 00:41:15 +03:02
 4.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  00:42:19 +04:06
 5.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:42:34 +04:21
 6.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                         00:44:09 +05:56
 7.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:44:58 +06:45
 8.  1139 Agnese Pildere            Auseklis   00:55:02 +16:49
 9.  1400 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:57:39 +19:26
10.  1145 Antra Rumba                          01:08:21 +30:08
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis I 00:43:29
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:47:44 +04:15
 3.  1241 Evija Šveca               Eko O      00:48:00 +04:31
 4.   701 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts    00:49:23 +05:54
 5.    44 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:50:19 +06:50
 6.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:50:20 +06:51
 7.   421 Dace Peiseniece                      00:51:41 +08:12
 8.  1382 Ilze Kalve                           00:55:48 +12:19
 9.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons      00:56:59 +13:30
10.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   00:58:05 +14:36
11.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:58:10 +14:41
12.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:59:58 +16:29
13.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      01:00:21 +16:52
14.   536 Alda Vanaga               ĀM         01:00:39 +17:10
15.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:03:43 +20:14
16.   563 Dace Cauce                           01:37:49 +54:20
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:35:17
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:37:36 +02:19
 3.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:40:49 +05:32
 4.  1720 Vilnis Gailums                       00:48:41 +13:24
 5.  1283 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:04:15 +28:58
 6.  1188 Arnis Vanags              ind.       01:05:12 +29:55
 7.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK    01:20:50 +45:33
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:37:33
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:42:12 +04:39
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:42:44 +05:11
 4.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:48:09 +10:36
 5.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:49:43 +12:10
 6.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:04:03 +26:30
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:44:19
 2.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva      00:46:23 +02:04
 3.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:50:19 +06:00
 4.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa OK    00:59:38 +15:19
 5.  1108 Andis Ozoliņš             Auseklis   01:03:48 +19:29
 6.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba Ceļ 01:07:41 +23:22
 7.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:08:15 +23:56
       19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     DQ      
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   689 Ivars Valtass             OK Saldus  00:33:59
 2.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    00:36:39 +02:40
 3.  1304 Jānis Vīksne                         00:41:05 +07:06
 4.  1275 Krišjānis Bikše           Pūruļi     00:57:12 +23:13
      481 Edgars Kuklis                        DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 6720 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:50:04
 2.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:52:12 +02:08
 3.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:53:02 +02:58
 4.  1179 Ieva Rukšāne              OK Kāpa    00:53:50 +03:46
 5.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:59:15 +09:11
 6.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        OK Ziemeļk 01:04:08 +14:04
 7.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:08:23 +18:19
 8.   529 Linda Sīle                           01:17:23 +27:19
W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 6720 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:54:12
 2.  1223 Līga Berķe                Briksnis   00:57:22 +03:10
 3.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 01:01:26 +07:14
 4.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:02:03 +07:51
 5.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:55:46 +61:34
M16 Distance (5): 17 KP 6720 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:45:00
 2.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:04:48 +19:48
 3.   668 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre    01:30:29 +45:29
      706 Roberts Raitums           Auseklis   DQ      
M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 6720 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:40:26
 2.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:41:55 +01:29
 3.   524 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas T 00:42:23 +01:57
 4.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:43:09 +02:43
 5.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:44:09 +03:43
 6.  1381 Ričards Zvagulis          OK Ziemeļk 00:44:10 +03:44
 7.   444 Raivis Pelss              HJ60       00:48:01 +07:35
 8.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       00:54:42 +14:16
 9.   321 Māris Balčuns                        00:54:56 +14:30
10.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:58:13 +17:47
11.   679 Dāvis Jākobsons                      01:09:52 +29:26
12.   655 Andis Melngailis                     01:12:49 +32:23
13.   638 Druvis Slišāns                       01:18:17 +37:51
M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 6720 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1433 Gints Vītiņš                         00:48:44
 2.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:49:13 +00:29
 3.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    00:51:38 +02:54
 4.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:52:20 +03:36
 5.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:54:02 +05:18
 6.   390 Uģis Ozols                Finieris   00:54:35 +05:51
 7.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:55:17 +06:33
 8.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                      00:56:49 +08:05
 9.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:57:06 +08:22
10.   688 Jānis Balevičs                       00:58:00 +09:16
11.  1146 Edvīns Rumba                         00:58:53 +10:09
12.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     01:04:02 +15:18
13.  1371 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis   01:07:37 +18:53
14.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT        01:08:44 +20:00
15.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:20:29 +31:45
16.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:21:43 +32:59
17.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:24:17 +35:33
18.  2389 Aldis Razgaila                       01:55:18 +66:34
M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 6720 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:51:37
 2.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:53:22 +01:45
 3.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:56:03 +04:26
 4.    58 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2         00:56:56 +05:19
 5.   673 Igors Kozlovs                        01:01:56 +10:19
 6.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:04:25 +12:48
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 5040 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:40:38
 2.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:43:05 +02:27
 3.   697 Hamish Barker                        00:47:07 +06:29
 4.  2175 Alexander Barker                     00:48:47 +08:09
 5.   683 Oleg Koshik               SRD SK     00:49:05 +08:27
 6.  1251 Agris Grīnis                         00:51:39 +11:01
 7.  1158 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        00:51:46 +11:08
 8.   603 Kārlis Alsiņš                        00:52:32 +11:54
 9.   696 Lewis Herdman                        01:03:21 +22:43
10.   695 Fergus Barker             FVO        01:03:29 +22:51
11.   712 Rasa Pīpiķe                          01:10:43 +30:05
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 5040 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:32:09
 2.  1125 Roberts Sukonovs                     00:37:45 +05:36
 3.  1424 Kristians Lielais                    00:39:20 +07:11
 4.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis I 00:44:11 +12:02
 5.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:44:58 +12:49
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 5040 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   575 Artūrs Kančs                         00:37:42
 2.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:44:10 +06:28
 3.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                 00:47:25 +09:43
 4.   708 Gints Piķis                          01:10:52 +33:10
 5.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        01:14:05 +36:23
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 5040 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1324 Ivars Purviņš             adrenalins 00:35:22
 2.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:38:16 +02:54
 3.  1422 Jānis Skudra                         00:41:15 +05:53
 4.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:42:59 +07:37
 5.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:45:01 +09:39
 5.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss    00:45:01 +09:39
 7.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:46:19 +10:57
 8.   699 Aigars Dudelis            Azimuts    00:48:38 +13:16
 9.   702 Kaspars Sirmais                      00:49:04 +13:42
10.   593 Normunds Lapoško                     00:50:01 +14:39
11.   462 Miks Apinis               LRAL       00:53:52 +18:30
12.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:55:57 +20:35
M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 7460 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    00:47:16
 2.   406 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   00:53:38 +06:22
 3.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:56:05 +08:49
 4.  1119 Ģirts Duburs                         01:05:45 +18:29
 5.  1886 Juris Siņica-Siņavskis               01:09:20 +22:04
 6.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:12:24 +25:08
 7.   596 Krišjānis Pinka           Legs Miser 01:12:30 +25:14
 8.  1276 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi     01:13:09 +25:53
M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 7460 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   556 Māris Stucis                         00:52:01
 2.  1353 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis S 00:53:42 +01:41
 3.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:54:33 +02:32
 4.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs Miser 00:55:03 +03:02
 5.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba Ceļ 00:56:51 +04:50
 6.  1376 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis   00:57:50 +05:49
 7.  1430 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   01:07:49 +15:48
 8.  1282 Aigars Putnis             Rīgas Sati 01:08:34 +16:33
M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 7460 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis I 00:45:26
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:49:55 +04:29
 3.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis I 00:50:21 +04:55
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:51:37 +06:11
 5.   646 Ilvars Jēčs                          01:05:27 +20:01
 6.   900 Gints Eglītis                        01:06:12 +20:46
 7.   720 Andris Jansons                       01:08:33 +23:07
 8.  1374 Ivo Odītis                           01:08:48 +23:22
 9.   916 Armands Ozols                        01:09:57 +24:31
10.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:15:41 +30:15
11.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilk 01:16:40 +31:14
12.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:24:50 +39:24
M21AL Distance (8): 26 KP 7790 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:44:52
 2.  5005 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   00:46:17 +01:25
 3.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris           Ozolnieki  00:47:35 +02:43
 4.  5006 Guy Sabo Bar              Mežmalas   00:47:43 +02:51
 5.   692 Tero Heikkilā             PR         00:50:52 +06:00
 6.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        OK Kāpa    00:51:07 +06:15
 7.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis I 00:58:14 +13:22
 8.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   00:59:48 +14:56
 9.   964 Agris Bērziņs                        01:01:28 +16:36
10.   581 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK Noskri 01:20:58 +36:06
M35A Distance (8): 26 KP 7790 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      00:50:35
 2.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis I 00:53:20 +02:45
 3.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:54:13 +03:38
 4.   109 Matīss Lakovics                      00:59:01 +08:26
 5.   425 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:03:16 +12:41
 6.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      01:03:30 +12:55
 7.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:03:51 +13:16
 8.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 01:06:12 +15:37
 9.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:06:27 +15:52
10.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             ind,       01:06:48 +16:13
11.   705 Arturs Upenieks           Olaine     01:07:06 +16:31
12.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:08:41 +18:06
13.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 01:13:15 +22:40
14.   687 Glen Grant                Ozons      01:22:24 +31:49
15.   255 Māris Valdats                        01:24:19 +33:44
16.  1230 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:32:11 +41:36
17.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:44:26 +53:51
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 5 KP 1430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M12      00:14:38
 2.     0 Herta Grantskalna                   SKOLIŅA  00:14:43 +00:05
 2.   703 Monta Brence              Teikas KalW12      00:14:43 +00:05
 4.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis  M10      00:14:55 +00:17
 5.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis IM10      00:17:51 +03:13
 6.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M8       00:21:18 +06:40
 7.     0 Paula Gersone                       SKOLIŅA  00:27:33 +12:55
 8.     0 Niklāvs Staņa                       SKOLIŅA  00:28:20 +13:42
 9.     0 Reinis Duburs                       SKOLIŅA  00:34:48 +20:10
10.     0 Viesturs Šmits                      SKOLIŅA  00:35:00 +20:22
11.     0 Ralfs Slaide                        SKOLIŅA  00:35:06 +20:28
12.     0 Rūta Knipše                         SKOLIŅA  00:37:06 +22:28
13.     0 Justīne Kapočus                     SKOLIŅA  00:40:07 +25:29
14.     0 Kate                                SKOLIŅA  00:41:08 +26:30
15.  3111 Olafs Beķeris             Alnis-JNSCSKOLIŅA  00:48:15 +33:37
16.     0 Kārlis Meijers                      SKOLIŅA  00:52:21 +37:43
17.     0 Jēkabs Jankovskis                   SKOLIŅA  00:55:16 +40:38
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 3040 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   620 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre   M14      00:23:50
 2.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W14      00:24:01 +00:11
 3.  1124 Santa Žukovska                      W21C     00:24:38 +00:48
 4.   774 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa/CarniW14      00:24:41 +00:51
 5.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis  M14      00:26:53 +03:03
 6.  1257 Gatis Odītis                        M14      00:27:27 +03:37
 7.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M14      00:27:47 +03:57
 8.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M14      00:31:56 +08:06
 9.   672 Amanda Cīrule                       W21C     00:32:43 +08:53
10.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM14      00:35:53 +12:03
11.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis IM14      00:36:28 +12:38
11.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:36:28 +12:38
13.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W21C     00:37:05 +13:15
14.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:37:09 +13:19
15.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis IM14      00:38:57 +15:07
16.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis IM14      00:39:23 +15:33
17.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W14      00:41:13 +17:23
18.   717 Beāte Bensone                       W21C     00:41:15 +17:25
19.  1214 Annija Čekstere                     W21C     00:43:15 +19:25
20.   721 Krista Bogdanova                    W21C     00:45:42 +21:52
21.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M80      00:47:24 +23:34
22.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs VoM14      00:47:39 +23:49
23.  2336 Sintija Segleniece                  W21C     00:49:31 +25:41
24.  2337 Agnese Bukava                       W21C     00:49:36 +25:46
25.     5 Tita                      Auseklis  W21C     00:50:33 +26:43
26.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis    W21C     00:50:37 +26:47
27.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  W14      00:53:19 +29:29
28.   685 Lada Peikre                         W21C     00:54:16 +30:26
29.  1274 Krista Brieže                       W21C     00:55:21 +31:31
30.    91 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    00:55:24 +31:34
31.    20 Arta Linde                Ozons     W21C     00:55:59 +32:09
32.  1322 Anda Čekstere                       W21C     00:56:08 +32:18
33.  3133 Fricis Beķeris            Alnis-JNSCM14      00:57:19 +33:29
34.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      01:02:06 +38:16
35.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa OK   M85      01:03:39 +39:49
36.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK   W80      01:15:33 +51:43
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 14 KP 3820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:32:19
 2.   700 Aleksandra Fjodorova                OPEN2    00:34:15 +01:56
 3.   698 Dace Kārkle                         W40B     00:38:55 +06:36
 4.  1378 Rūta Pence                          W55      00:39:46 +07:27
 5.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:40:17 +07:58
 6.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK OPEN2    00:40:35 +08:16
 7.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones LW40B     00:40:37 +08:18
 8.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45B     00:41:09 +08:50
 9.  1178 Ilze Līgate               Purva BridW40B     00:41:55 +09:36
10.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK   W70      00:42:16 +09:57
11.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:42:28 +10:09
12.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:42:29 +10:10
13.   671 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:42:31 +10:12
14.   631 Aivars Bērziņš                      OPEN2    00:42:44 +10:25
15.   999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons     M75      00:44:23 +12:04
16.   274 Ilze Tropa                Turaida   W45B     00:44:24 +12:05
17.   576 Ieva Spriņģe                        W45B     00:44:37 +12:18
18.  1129 Ieva Lāce                 Auseklis IW45B     00:45:05 +12:46
19.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:45:27 +13:08
20.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                       W40B     00:45:29 +13:10
21.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:45:43 +13:24
22.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons     OPEN2    00:45:57 +13:38
23.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:46:06 +13:47
24.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa      W60      00:46:18 +13:59
25.   571 Baiba Vasara-Beķere                 OPEN2    00:46:43 +14:24
26.   715 Endija Tērauda                      OPEN2    00:47:18 +14:59
26.   716 Toms Muzikants                      OPEN2    00:47:18 +14:59
28.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W60      00:47:27 +15:08
29.   694 Duncan Barker             FVO       OPEN2    00:47:52 +15:33
30.   592 Ieva Tūtere                         W50      00:49:41 +17:22
31.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      00:49:49 +17:30
32.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:49:51 +17:32
33.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa      M75      00:50:04 +17:45
34.  3090 Zane Blumberga            Alnis     W50      00:51:18 +18:59
35.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:51:44 +19:25
36.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis W55      00:51:56 +19:37
36.  1190 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona      W60      00:51:56 +19:37
38.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis  OPEN2    00:53:12 +20:53
39.  1191 Ingrīda Kleinberga        Mona      W55      00:53:39 +21:20
40.    59 Aija Mālniece                       W60      00:54:19 +22:00
41.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                      W50      00:54:36 +22:17
42.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis IW40B     00:54:42 +22:23
43.   432 Dace Mazurenko                      W40B     00:55:50 +23:31
44.   431 Ilze Brazeviča                      W40B     00:55:51 +23:32
45.  1425 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK   W45B     00:57:45 +25:26
46.  1427 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK   W45B     00:57:50 +25:31
47.  1284 Inese Kukle                         W45B     00:58:16 +25:57
48.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W50      00:58:31 +26:12
49.   684 Mikhail Koshik                      OPEN2    00:59:18 +26:59
50.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      00:59:55 +27:36
51.  1118 Laura Dubure                        W40B     01:01:12 +28:53
52.  1269 Andra Melbārde            Silva     W60      01:01:33 +29:14
53.  1801 Virgīnija Vītola                    OPEN2    01:03:52 +31:33
54.   925 Ausma Lindermane                    W55      01:04:10 +31:51
55.   653 Ināra Graudiņa                      W40B     01:04:15 +31:56
56.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      01:06:27 +34:08
57.    98 Māris Spriņģis                      M75      01:08:50 +36:31
58.  1281 Vita Majore               Baltie zalW40B     01:09:18 +36:59
59.  1822 Agnese Helmūte            Ind.      OPEN2    01:11:42 +39:23
60.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK W75      01:11:52 +39:33
61.  1305 Laima Vīksne                        OPEN2    01:17:44 +45:25
62.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      01:22:03 +49:44
63.   675 Jekaterina Tomiļina                 W45B     01:29:35 +57:16
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 15 KP 4810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   689 Ivars Valtass             OK Saldus OPEN3    00:33:59
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:35:17 +01:18
 3.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK   OPEN3    00:36:39 +02:40
 4.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:37:33 +03:34
 5.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:37:36 +03:37
 6.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa      W35B     00:37:40 +03:41
 7.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis IW40A     00:38:13 +04:14
 8.   947 Sabīne Valtasa            OK Saldus W21B     00:38:25 +04:26
 9.  1199 Kristīne Veita            Ozons     W40A     00:40:24 +06:25
10.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK M60      00:40:49 +06:50
11.  1304 Jānis Vīksne                        OPEN3    00:41:05 +07:06
12.   704 Vita Skuja                De Niro SKW40A     00:41:15 +07:16
13.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M65      00:42:12 +08:13
14.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK W40A     00:42:19 +08:20
15.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:42:25 +08:26
16.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW40A     00:42:34 +08:35
17.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:42:44 +08:45
18.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis IW45A     00:43:29 +09:30
19.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:44:09 +10:10
20.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis    M70      00:44:19 +10:20
21.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW40A     00:44:58 +10:59
22.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva     M70      00:46:23 +12:24
23.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa      W21B     00:47:38 +13:39
24.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:47:44 +13:45
25.  1241 Evija Šveca               Eko O     W45A     00:48:00 +14:01
26.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:48:09 +14:10
27.  1720 Vilnis Gailums                      M60      00:48:41 +14:42
28.   701 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts   W45A     00:49:23 +15:24
29.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                      W21B     00:49:36 +15:37
30.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:49:43 +15:44
31.   238 Tatjana Stefanova                   W35B     00:49:48 +15:49
32.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:49:50 +15:51
33.  1177 Katrīna Viļumsone         Jēkaba CeļW35B     00:49:52 +15:53
34.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OK ZiemeļkW16      00:49:57 +15:58
35.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis IW35B     00:50:13 +16:14
36.    44 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W45A     00:50:19 +16:20
36.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:50:19 +16:20
38.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W45A     00:50:20 +16:21
39.   433 Līga Balode               Kāpa OK   W35B     00:51:09 +17:10
40.  1501 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     00:51:18 +17:19
41.   421 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     00:51:41 +17:42
42.   907 Madara Mame               Pūruļi    W21B     00:54:09 +20:10
43.   906 Dace Pelne                          W21B     00:54:15 +20:16
44.  1139 Agnese Pildere            Auseklis  W40A     00:55:02 +21:03
45.  1382 Ilze Kalve                          W45A     00:55:48 +21:49
46.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons     W45A     00:56:59 +23:00
47.   422 Līga Bikše                Pūruļi    W21B     00:57:10 +23:11
48.  1275 Krišjānis Bikše           Pūruļi    OPEN3    00:57:12 +23:13
49.  1400 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     00:57:39 +23:40
50.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W45A     00:58:05 +24:06
51.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W45A     00:58:10 +24:11
52.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa OK   M70      00:59:38 +25:39
53.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:59:58 +25:59
54.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                     W45A     01:00:21 +26:22
55.   536 Alda Vanaga               ĀM        W45A     01:00:39 +26:40
56.   674 Ieva Upmace-Grīviņa       Surikati  W35B     01:01:30 +27:31
57.   710 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:03:43 +29:44
58.  1108 Andis Ozoliņš             Auseklis  M70      01:03:48 +29:49
59.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     M65      01:04:03 +30:04
60.  1283 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:04:15 +30:16
61.  1188 Arnis Vanags              ind.      M60      01:05:12 +31:13
62.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba CeļM70      01:07:41 +33:42
63.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:08:15 +34:16
64.  1145 Antra Rumba                         W40A     01:08:21 +34:22
65.  1245 Meldra Ķemere                       W21B     01:09:25 +35:26
66.  1143 Justīne Rumba                       W18      01:09:58 +35:59
67.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK   M60      01:20:50 +46:51
68.  2179 Baiba Lielkalne                     W21B     01:30:28 +56:29
69.  1279 Guna Paidere                        W21B     01:30:31 +56:32
70.   537 Laura Vanaga                        W18      01:30:47 +56:48
71.   690 Luīze Šmite                         W18      01:30:48 +56:49
72.   563 Dace Cauce                          W45A     01:37:49 +63:50
       19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls    M70      DQ      
      481 Edgars Kuklis                       OPEN3    DQ      
#5 Distance (W21A,W35A,M16,M21AK,M50,M55): 17 KP 6720 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons     M21AK    00:40:26
 2.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     M21AK    00:41:55 +01:29
 3.   524 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas TM21AK    00:42:23 +01:57
 4.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AK    00:43:09 +02:43
 5.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AK    00:44:09 +03:43
 6.  1381 Ričards Zvagulis          OK ZiemeļkM21AK    00:44:10 +03:44
 7.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      00:45:00 +04:34
 8.   444 Raivis Pelss              HJ60      M21AK    00:48:01 +07:35
 9.  1433 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:48:44 +08:18
10.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M50      00:49:13 +08:47
11.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  W21A     00:50:04 +09:38
12.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      00:51:37 +11:11
13.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre   M50      00:51:38 +11:12
14.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W21A     00:52:12 +11:46
15.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M50      00:52:20 +11:54
16.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W21A     00:53:02 +12:36
17.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      00:53:22 +12:56
18.  1179 Ieva Rukšāne              OK Kāpa   W21A     00:53:50 +13:24
19.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:54:02 +13:36
20.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:54:12 +13:46
21.   390 Uģis Ozols                Finieris  M50      00:54:35 +14:09
22.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                      M21AK    00:54:42 +14:16
23.   321 Māris Balčuns                       M21AK    00:54:56 +14:30
24.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:55:17 +14:51
25.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:56:03 +15:37
26.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                     M50      00:56:49 +16:23
27.    58 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2        M55      00:56:56 +16:30
28.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM50      00:57:06 +16:40
29.  1223 Līga Berķe                Briksnis  W35A     00:57:22 +16:56
30.   688 Jānis Balevičs                      M50      00:58:00 +17:34
31.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M21AK    00:58:13 +17:47
32.  1146 Edvīns Rumba                        M50      00:58:53 +18:27
33.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie DibW21A     00:59:15 +18:49
34.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:01:26 +21:00
35.   673 Igors Kozlovs                       M55      01:01:56 +21:30
36.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:02:03 +21:37
37.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      01:04:02 +23:36
38.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        OK ZiemeļkW21A     01:04:08 +23:42
39.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M55      01:04:25 +23:59
40.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      01:04:48 +24:22
41.  1371 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis  M50      01:07:37 +27:11
42.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:08:23 +27:57
43.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M50      01:08:44 +28:18
44.   679 Dāvis Jākobsons                     M21AK    01:09:52 +29:26
45.   655 Andis Melngailis                    M21AK    01:12:49 +32:23
46.   529 Linda Sīle                          W21A     01:17:23 +36:57
47.   638 Druvis Slišāns                      M21AK    01:18:17 +37:51
48.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M50      01:20:29 +40:03
49.   714 Normunds Paško                      M50      01:21:43 +41:17
50.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:24:17 +43:51
51.   668 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre   M16      01:30:29 +50:03
52.  2389 Aldis Razgaila                      M50      01:55:18 +74:52
53.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:55:46 +75:20
      706 Roberts Raitums           Auseklis  M16      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 5040 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM35B     00:32:09
 2.  1324 Ivars Purviņš             adrenalinsM45B     00:35:22 +03:13
 3.   575 Artūrs Kančs                        M40B     00:37:42 +05:33
 4.  1125 Roberts Sukonovs                    M35B     00:37:45 +05:36
 5.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M45B     00:38:16 +06:07
 6.  1424 Kristians Lielais                   M35B     00:39:20 +07:11
 7.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M21C     00:40:38 +08:29
 8.  1422 Jānis Skudra                        M45B     00:41:15 +09:06
 9.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:42:59 +10:50
10.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21C     00:43:05 +10:56
11.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:44:10 +12:01
12.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis IM35B     00:44:11 +12:02
13.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M35B     00:44:58 +12:49
14.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:45:01 +12:52
14.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss   M45B     00:45:01 +12:52
16.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M45B     00:46:19 +14:10
17.   697 Hamish Barker                       M21C     00:47:07 +14:58
18.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                M40B     00:47:25 +15:16
19.   699 Aigars Dudelis            Azimuts   M45B     00:48:38 +16:29
20.  2175 Alexander Barker                    M21C     00:48:47 +16:38
21.   702 Kaspars Sirmais                     M45B     00:49:04 +16:55
22.   683 Oleg Koshik               SRD SK    M21C     00:49:05 +16:56
23.   593 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     00:50:01 +17:52
24.  1251 Agris Grīnis                        M21C     00:51:39 +19:30
25.  1158 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     00:51:46 +19:37
26.   603 Kārlis Alsiņš                       M21C     00:52:32 +20:23
27.   462 Miks Apinis               LRAL      M45B     00:53:52 +21:43
28.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:55:57 +23:48
29.   696 Lewis Herdman                       M21C     01:03:21 +31:12
30.   695 Fergus Barker             FVO       M21C     01:03:29 +31:20
31.   712 Rasa Pīpiķe                         M21C     01:10:43 +38:34
32.   708 Gints Piķis                         M40B     01:10:52 +38:43
33.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     01:14:05 +41:56
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 7460 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis IM45A     00:45:26
 2.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN   M21B     00:47:16 +01:50
 3.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M45A     00:49:55 +04:29
 4.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis IM45A     00:50:21 +04:55
 5.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM45A     00:51:37 +06:11
 6.   556 Māris Stucis                        M40A     00:52:01 +06:35
 7.   406 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis  M21B     00:53:38 +08:12
 8.  1353 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis SM40A     00:53:42 +08:16
 9.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:54:33 +09:07
10.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs MiserM40A     00:55:03 +09:37
11.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     00:56:05 +10:39
12.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba CeļM40A     00:56:51 +11:25
13.  1376 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis  M40A     00:57:50 +12:24
14.   646 Ilvars Jēčs                         M45A     01:05:27 +20:01
15.  1119 Ģirts Duburs                        M21B     01:05:45 +20:19
16.   900 Gints Eglītis                       M45A     01:06:12 +20:46
17.  1430 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     01:07:49 +22:23
18.   720 Andris Jansons                      M45A     01:08:33 +23:07
19.  1282 Aigars Putnis             Rīgas SatiM40A     01:08:34 +23:08
20.  1374 Ivo Odītis                          M45A     01:08:48 +23:22
21.  1886 Juris Siņica-Siņavskis              M21B     01:09:20 +23:54
22.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45A     01:09:57 +24:31
23.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:12:24 +26:58
24.   596 Krišjānis Pinka           Legs MiserM21B     01:12:30 +27:04
25.  1276 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi    M21B     01:13:09 +27:43
26.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     01:15:41 +30:15
27.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilkM45A     01:16:40 +31:14
28.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45A     01:24:50 +39:24
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 26 KP 7790 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:44:52
 2.  5005 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis  M21AL    00:46:17 +01:25
 3.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris           Ozolnieki M21AL    00:47:35 +02:43
 4.  5006 Guy Sabo Bar              Mežmalas  M21AL    00:47:43 +02:51
 5.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons     M35A     00:50:35 +05:43
 6.   692 Tero Heikkilā             PR        M21AL    00:50:52 +06:00
 7.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        OK Kāpa   M21AL    00:51:07 +06:15
 8.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis IM35A     00:53:20 +08:28
 9.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     00:54:13 +09:21
10.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis IM21AL    00:58:14 +13:22
11.   109 Matīss Lakovics                     M35A     00:59:01 +14:09
12.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  M21AL    00:59:48 +14:56
13.   964 Agris Bērziņs                       M21AL    01:01:28 +16:36
14.   425 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M35A     01:03:16 +18:24
15.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                     M35A     01:03:30 +18:38
16.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:03:51 +18:59
17.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis IM35A     01:06:12 +21:20
18.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:06:27 +21:35
19.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             ind,      M35A     01:06:48 +21:56
20.   705 Arturs Upenieks           Olaine    M35A     01:07:06 +22:14
21.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:08:41 +23:49
22.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:13:15 +28:23
23.   581 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK NoskriM21AL    01:20:58 +36:06
24.   687 Glen Grant                Ozons     M35A     01:22:24 +37:32
25.   255 Māris Valdats                       M35A     01:24:19 +39:27
26.  1230 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:32:11 +47:19
27.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:44:26 +59:34

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 07.07.2020 22:18:58 Magnets