Vasaras Magnēta 71.kārta - Priedaine

11.09.2019
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Raivo Rainsons                       00:11:52
 2.     0 Kristofers Kleinšmits                00:12:16 +00:24
 3.     0 Emīlija Taukača           TSK Sprīdī 00:14:45 +02:53
 4.     0 Krišjānis Balodis                    00:16:13 +04:21
 5.     0 Santa Biezā                          00:17:19 +05:27
 6.     0 Katrīna Baroniņa                     00:18:32 +06:40
 7.     0 Artūrs Gailis                        00:19:39 +07:47
 8.     0 Ernests Deičs                        00:24:46 +12:54
 8.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                         00:24:46 +12:54
10.     0 Laima Platā                          00:24:54 +13:02
11.     0 Indulis Deičs                        00:25:23 +13:31
12.     0 Elza Villa                           00:25:56 +14:04
13.     0 Madara Sāga                          00:27:04 +15:12
14.     0 Šarlote Vilciņa                      00:27:58 +16:06
15.     0 Juris Villa                          00:28:22 +16:30
16.     0 Aurēlija Baļčūne                     00:28:23 +16:31
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:13:47
 2.  1167 Šarlote Blekte            VNK        00:26:35 +12:48
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis   00:10:33
 2.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:13:30 +02:57
 3.  1560 Ričards Jaunzems                     00:14:28 +03:55
 4.  3075 Roberts Dakteris          Sprīdītis  00:14:43 +04:10
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   790 Elīza Šlesere             Auseklis   00:12:59
 2.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:13:00 +00:01
 3.   206 Jasmīna Kalniņa           Auseklis   00:14:03 +01:04
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:10:05
 2.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis/S 00:11:10 +01:05
 3.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:12:11 +02:06
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   763 Marta Lāce                Auseklis   00:20:26
 2.  2032 Simona Kusiņa                        00:23:39 +03:13
 3.  1467 Beatrise Līga Burša       Auseklis   00:28:00 +07:34
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:13:08
 2.  2296 Kristians Sametis         Iļģuciema  00:16:49 +03:41
 3.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:27:20 +14:12
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:48:14
W14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   766 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis   00:23:53
 2.   297 Henriete Priedīte         Lūzers X   00:47:19 +23:26
 3.  1126 Eleonora Priedīte                    00:48:25 +24:32
M14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi    00:16:32
 2.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis   00:18:08 +01:36
 3.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa       00:18:56 +02:24
 4.  1528 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis I 00:21:00 +04:28
 5.  1324 Kārlis Jānis Meldrājs     Eko O      00:21:42 +05:10
 6.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:35:32 +19:00
W21C Distance (2): 11 KP 2.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                       00:24:54
 2.   907 Madara Mame                          00:24:55 +00:01
 3.  2190 Dina Lele                            00:26:36 +01:42
W80 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       00:38:28
W85 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:43:01
M85 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniori    00:35:19
 2.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:43:10 +07:51
M75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:33:51
 2.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        00:48:31 +14:40
 3.    90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis   00:55:06 +21:15
OPEN2 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2187 Elga Strauta                         00:36:34
 2.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie Zal 00:38:44 +02:10
 3.  1921 Rita Laudere                         00:44:26 +07:52
 4.  3091 Klinta Gaisa                         00:46:20 +09:46
W40B Distance (3): 11 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:29:07
 2.   536 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:32:56 +03:49
 3.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:33:06 +03:59
 4.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK    00:34:39 +05:32
 5.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:35:42 +06:35
 6.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:36:19 +07:12
 7.  1552 Raivita Reinsone                     00:36:41 +07:34
 8.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:41:22 +12:15
W45B Distance (3): 11 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   870 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:33:54
 2.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis   00:38:04 +04:10
 3.  1907 Inese Kukle                          00:47:09 +13:15
W50 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:29:54
 2.  1424 Sarmīte Meldere                      00:33:01 +03:07
 3.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:35:35 +05:41
 4.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   00:38:44 +08:50
 5.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   00:43:42 +13:48
 6.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         00:50:40 +20:46
W55 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:33:55
 2.   826 Marita Krūze                         00:35:36 +01:41
 3.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:35:48 +01:53
 4.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:39:53 +05:58
W60 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:30:46
 2.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnuslimn 00:37:24 +06:38
 3.   873 Dace Cebule               Ogre       00:43:58 +13:12
 4.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:44:04 +13:18
 5.  3096 Dzintra Leja              OK JSC Aln 00:44:58 +14:12
 6.  1638 Edīte Teterovska                     00:50:45 +19:59
W65 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   579 Vladislava Zvirbule       KO         00:37:03
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:39:37 +02:34
      203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   DQ      
W70 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis      00:38:11
W75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:50:31
 2.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:16:16 +25:45
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:28:54
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:29:00 +00:06
 3.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:29:12 +00:18
 4.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn     00:32:04 +03:10
 5.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:37:08 +08:14
 6.  1105 Gunārs Bergmanis          Exigan ser 01:00:05 +31:11
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:29:48
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:32:23 +02:35
 3.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:34:34 +04:46
 4.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:34:53 +05:05
 5.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:36:14 +06:26
 6.  1484 Mārcis Gulbis             Silva      00:52:42 +22:54
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:42:50
 2.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      00:57:10 +14:20
 3.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:00:05 +17:15
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:30:31
 2.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK    00:33:17 +02:46
 3.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:38:29 +07:58
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   619 Anna Stradiņa             Auseklis   00:34:36
 2.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:35:42 +01:06
 3.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:37:55 +03:19
 4.  2330 Paula Baltmane            IK Ausekli 00:39:49 +05:13
 5.   334 Justīne Rumba                        00:53:38 +19:02
W18 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   00:45:16
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:36:48
 2.   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                 00:38:38 +01:50
 3.   830 Sabīne Opeņhovska                    00:41:55 +05:07
 4.  1483 Evija Zvejniece                      00:41:58 +05:10
 5.   754 Dace Ahiļčenoka           Auseklis   00:45:19 +08:31
 6.  2324 Ance Indriksone                      00:46:32 +09:44
 7.   529 Ilze Birzniece            RTU        00:51:54 +15:06
 8.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:53:06 +16:18
 9.   394 Marina Kaže               Auces aero 00:53:50 +17:02
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1520 Evija Miezīte             Saldus OK  00:36:43
 2.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:37:48 +01:05
 3.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            00:40:59 +04:16
 4.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:41:10 +04:27
 5.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:41:18 +04:35
 6.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:41:23 +04:40
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:30:16
 2.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:33:20 +03:04
 3.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:35:20 +05:04
 4.   147 Laura Luika                          00:39:07 +08:51
 5.  1299 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:42:09 +11:53
 6.   142 Inese Apse                           00:43:20 +13:04
 7.   685 Ineta Popēna                         00:46:57 +16:41
 8.  1686 Antra Rumba                          00:49:12 +18:56
 9.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:50:54 +20:38
10.   729 Baiba Āķe                            00:51:38 +21:22
11.  2328 Dace Skābene                         01:03:18 +33:02
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Sprīdītis  00:35:35
 2.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:37:16 +01:41
 3.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:37:50 +02:15
 4.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda    00:39:29 +03:54
 5.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:44:20 +08:45
 6.   405 Ilva Koškina                         00:47:18 +11:43
 7.   710 Inga Meķe                            00:49:45 +14:10
 8.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      00:52:38 +17:03
M16 Distance (5): 17 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:38:28
 2.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:40:45 +02:17
 3.   653 Ādams Sūna                Ozons/RSP  00:48:33 +10:05
M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:30:14
 2.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:30:44 +00:30
 3.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  00:32:17 +02:03
 4.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:32:24 +02:10
 5.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:32:36 +02:22
 6.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:33:01 +02:47
 7.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:33:22 +03:08
 8.   524 Agnis Baumanis            Taka       00:35:00 +04:46
 9.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:35:37 +05:23
10.  1995 Rihards Staģis            Auseklis   00:36:46 +06:32
11.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:38:46 +08:32
12.  1169 1169                                 00:38:51 +08:37
13.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:38:54 +08:40
14.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 00:39:12 +08:58
15.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa       00:44:20 +14:06
16.   626 Dāvis Jākobsons                      00:48:48 +18:34
17.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   00:52:56 +22:42
M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:33:31
 2.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:34:24 +00:53
 3.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Sūti.lv    00:36:51 +03:20
 4.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:38:21 +04:50
 5.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:40:54 +07:23
 6.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:41:31 +08:00
 7.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:43:36 +10:05
 8.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       00:43:42 +10:11
 9.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   00:48:06 +14:35
10.   899 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis   00:50:25 +16:54
M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:35:50
 2.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:40:58 +05:08
 3.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:42:53 +07:03
 4.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK  00:43:07 +07:17
 5.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:45:44 +09:54
 6.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      00:51:01 +15:11
W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   862 Laima Klūga                          00:39:47
 2.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:42:54 +03:07
 3.   436 Līga Kokorēviča                      00:50:47 +11:00
 4.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:52:19 +12:32
W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:38:50
 2.   229 Māra Vilciņa              OK Kāpa    00:40:00 +01:10
 3.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:41:21 +02:31
 4.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:42:06 +03:16
 5.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      00:44:19 +05:29
 6.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      00:46:43 +07:53
 7.  1788 Inese Purgaile                       00:55:43 +16:53
 8.   885 Sigita Cimermane                     00:56:45 +17:55
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 4.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lv 00:26:09
 2.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:28:11 +02:02
 3.  1402 Toms Teikmanis            Auseklis   00:32:27 +06:18
 4.   157 Zigmārs Legzdiņš                     00:39:36 +13:27
 5.  3078 Ralfs Mellups                        00:40:26 +14:17
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:26:24
 2.  2086 Andris Vanags                        00:29:22 +02:58
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   538 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:22:24
 2.  1680 Andris Betlers                       00:25:12 +02:48
 3.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                        00:25:51 +03:27
 4.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki    00:25:55 +03:31
 5.  1399 Jānis Ceļapīters          OK Saldus  00:26:41 +04:17
 6.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           TSK Sprīdī 00:28:35 +06:11
 7.  1262 Druvis Zariņš                        00:31:34 +09:10
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   540 Ansis Mežulis             Jūrmala    00:22:16
 2.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       00:25:51 +03:35
 3.  1090 Kaspars Kaupe                        00:26:12 +03:56
 4.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:26:13 +03:57
 5.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:26:41 +04:25
 6.  1913 Džeralds Troms                       00:27:44 +05:28
 7.  1257 Juris Balodis                        00:27:55 +05:39
 8.   714 Normunds Paško                       00:28:31 +06:15
 9.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:28:40 +06:24
10.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:30:09 +07:53
11.   534 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas F 00:32:05 +09:49
12.   610 Pauls Cielavs                        00:32:20 +10:04
13.  1408 Jānis Villa                          00:33:51 +11:35
14.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:35:00 +12:44
15.   452 Miks Apinis                          00:35:46 +13:30
16.   942 Guntars Loba                         00:35:50 +13:34
17.  1188 Arnis Vanags                         00:43:28 +21:12
M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 5.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis   00:35:03
 2.  2022 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:35:31 +00:28
 3.   760 Valters Veiss                        00:35:42 +00:39
 4.   922 Raimonds Bērziņš          Stīvijs Vo 00:35:58 +00:55
 5.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:36:56 +01:53
 6.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:37:13 +02:10
 7.  1015 Toms Straume              IK Ausekli 00:38:24 +03:21
 8.   846 Gints Poris               NLP        00:39:31 +04:28
 9.  2191 Raivis Miezītis                      00:40:33 +05:30
10.   905 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi     00:41:59 +06:56
11.  2331 Māris Dolgovs                        00:51:15 +16:12
M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 5.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:34:18
 2.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:35:58 +01:40
 3.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     00:42:13 +07:55
 4.  1157 Marks Lorencs             Auseklis   00:42:24 +08:06
 5.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                      00:43:55 +09:37
M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 5.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      00:34:14
 2.   173 Raimonds Bondars          Latvijas F 00:37:24 +03:10
 3.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:38:29 +04:15
 4.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis   00:38:39 +04:25
 5.  2329 Ilona Skuja               Ogre       00:41:55 +07:41
 6.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:42:49 +08:35
 7.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin    00:43:32 +09:18
M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 7.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:34:38
 2.   554 Dāvis Dišlers             Ozons      00:34:56 +00:18
 3.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis   00:37:11 +02:33
 4.  3110 Rihards Krūmiņš           Alnis      00:38:21 +03:43
 5.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:38:30 +03:52
 6.  3023 Endijs Titomers           JNSC       00:39:21 +04:43
 7.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš              OK Alnis   00:41:56 +07:18
 8.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                   00:42:33 +07:55
 9.   962 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     00:42:37 +07:59
10.   890 Sandra Grosberga          OK Meridiā 00:43:46 +09:08
11.   891 Jānis Bormeisters                    00:44:38 +10:00
M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 7.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:38:50
 2.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 00:45:26 +06:36
 3.   869 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:45:32 +06:42
 4.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma     00:46:22 +07:32
 5.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:47:09 +08:19
 6.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     00:48:16 +09:26
 7.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        00:50:03 +11:13
 8.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:50:05 +11:15
 9.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  00:50:29 +11:39
10.   934 Edvīns Rumba                         00:51:13 +12:23
11.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:52:59 +14:09
12.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:53:05 +14:15
13.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      00:53:20 +14:30
14.   402 Romāns Koškins                       00:54:48 +15:58
15.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 00:56:17 +17:27
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:10:05
 2.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis  M8       00:10:33 +00:28
 3.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis/SM10      00:11:10 +01:05
 4.     0 Raivo Rainsons                      SKOLIŅA  00:11:52 +01:47
 5.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis  M10      00:12:11 +02:06
 6.     0 Kristofers Kleinšmits               SKOLIŅA  00:12:16 +02:11
 7.   790 Elīza Šlesere             Auseklis  W10      00:12:59 +02:54
 8.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska            W10      00:13:00 +02:55
 9.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:13:08 +03:03
10.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:13:30 +03:25
11.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:13:47 +03:42
12.   206 Jasmīna Kalniņa           Auseklis  W10      00:14:03 +03:58
13.  1560 Ričards Jaunzems                    M8       00:14:28 +04:23
14.  3075 Roberts Dakteris          Sprīdītis M8       00:14:43 +04:38
15.     0 Emīlija Taukača           TSK SprīdīSKOLIŅA  00:14:45 +04:40
16.     0 Krišjānis Balodis                   SKOLIŅA  00:16:13 +06:08
17.  2296 Kristians Sametis         Iļģuciema M12      00:16:49 +06:44
18.     0 Santa Biezā                         SKOLIŅA  00:17:19 +07:14
19.     0 Katrīna Baroniņa                    SKOLIŅA  00:18:32 +08:27
20.     0 Artūrs Gailis                       SKOLIŅA  00:19:39 +09:34
21.   763 Marta Lāce                Auseklis  W12      00:20:26 +10:21
22.  2032 Simona Kusiņa                       W12      00:23:39 +13:34
23.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                        SKOLIŅA  00:24:46 +14:41
23.     0 Ernests Deičs                       SKOLIŅA  00:24:46 +14:41
25.     0 Laima Platā                         SKOLIŅA  00:24:54 +14:49
26.     0 Indulis Deičs                       SKOLIŅA  00:25:23 +15:18
27.     0 Elza Villa                          SKOLIŅA  00:25:56 +15:51
28.  1167 Šarlote Blekte            VNK       W8       00:26:35 +16:30
29.     0 Madara Sāga                         SKOLIŅA  00:27:04 +16:59
30.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M12      00:27:20 +17:15
31.     0 Šarlote Vilciņa                     SKOLIŅA  00:27:58 +17:53
32.  1467 Beatrise Līga Burša       Auseklis  W12      00:28:00 +17:55
33.     0 Juris Villa                         SKOLIŅA  00:28:22 +18:17
34.     0 Aurēlija Baļčūne                    SKOLIŅA  00:28:23 +18:18
35.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      00:48:14 +38:09
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 11 KP 2.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi   M14      00:16:32
 2.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis  M14      00:18:08 +01:36
 3.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa      M14      00:18:56 +02:24
 4.  1528 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis IM14      00:21:00 +04:28
 5.  1324 Kārlis Jānis Meldrājs     Eko O     M14      00:21:42 +05:10
 6.   766 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis  W14      00:23:53 +07:21
 7.  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                      W21C     00:24:54 +08:22
 8.   907 Madara Mame                         W21C     00:24:55 +08:23
 9.  2190 Dina Lele                           W21C     00:26:36 +10:04
10.   823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniori   M85      00:35:19 +18:47
11.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                      M14      00:35:32 +19:00
12.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W80      00:38:28 +21:56
13.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:43:01 +26:29
14.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:43:10 +26:38
15.   297 Henriete Priedīte         Lūzers X  W14      00:47:19 +30:47
16.  1126 Eleonora Priedīte                   W14      00:48:25 +31:53
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 11 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:29:07
 2.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      00:29:54 +00:47
 3.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:30:46 +01:39
 4.   536 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:32:56 +03:49
 5.  1424 Sarmīte Meldere                     W50      00:33:01 +03:54
 6.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:33:06 +03:59
 7.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M75      00:33:51 +04:44
 8.   870 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  W45B     00:33:54 +04:47
 9.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:33:55 +04:48
10.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK   W40B     00:34:39 +05:32
11.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W50      00:35:35 +06:28
12.   826 Marita Krūze                        W55      00:35:36 +06:29
13.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W40B     00:35:42 +06:35
14.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:35:48 +06:41
15.  1403 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:36:19 +07:12
16.  2187 Elga Strauta                        OPEN2    00:36:34 +07:27
17.  1552 Raivita Reinsone                    W40B     00:36:41 +07:34
18.   579 Vladislava Zvirbule       KO        W65      00:37:03 +07:56
19.   676 Ilze Tāse                 BērnuslimnW60      00:37:24 +08:17
20.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis  W45B     00:38:04 +08:57
21.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis     W70      00:38:11 +09:04
22.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis  W50      00:38:44 +09:37
22.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie ZalOPEN2    00:38:44 +09:37
24.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:39:37 +10:30
25.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:39:53 +10:46
26.   563 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:41:22 +12:15
27.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV  W50      00:43:42 +14:35
28.   873 Dace Cebule               Ogre      W60      00:43:58 +14:51
29.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:44:04 +14:57
30.  1921 Rita Laudere                        OPEN2    00:44:26 +15:19
31.  3096 Dzintra Leja              OK JSC AlnW60      00:44:58 +15:51
32.  3091 Klinta Gaisa                        OPEN2    00:46:20 +17:13
33.  1907 Inese Kukle                         W45B     00:47:09 +18:02
34.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      00:48:31 +19:24
35.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      00:50:31 +21:24
36.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W50      00:50:40 +21:33
37.  1638 Edīte Teterovska                    W60      00:50:45 +21:38
38.    90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis  M75      00:55:06 +25:59
39.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:16:16 +47:09
      203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W65      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 15 KP 4.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M60      00:28:54
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:29:00 +00:06
 3.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M60      00:29:12 +00:18
 4.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:29:48 +00:54
 5.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis  W40A     00:30:16 +01:22
 6.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                      OPEN3    00:30:31 +01:37
 7.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn    M60      00:32:04 +03:10
 8.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      00:32:23 +03:29
 9.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK   OPEN3    00:33:17 +04:23
10.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:33:20 +04:26
11.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:34:34 +05:40
12.   619 Anna Stradiņa             Auseklis  W16      00:34:36 +05:42
13.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:34:53 +05:59
14.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW40A     00:35:20 +06:26
15.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Sprīdītis W45A     00:35:35 +06:41
16.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W16      00:35:42 +06:48
17.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M65      00:36:14 +07:20
18.  1520 Evija Miezīte             Saldus OK W35B     00:36:43 +07:49
19.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:36:48 +07:54
20.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M60      00:37:08 +08:14
21.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:37:16 +08:22
22.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW35B     00:37:48 +08:54
23.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:37:50 +08:56
24.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  W16      00:37:55 +09:01
25.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons     OPEN3    00:38:29 +09:35
26.   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                W21B     00:38:38 +09:44
27.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     00:39:07 +10:13
28.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda   W45A     00:39:29 +10:35
29.  2330 Paula Baltmane            IK AusekliW16      00:39:49 +10:55
30.  1501 Ieva Ušča                           W35B     00:40:59 +12:05
31.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     00:41:10 +12:16
32.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis  W35B     00:41:18 +12:24
33.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis  W35B     00:41:23 +12:29
34.   830 Sabīne Opeņhovska                   W21B     00:41:55 +13:01
35.  1483 Evija Zvejniece                     W21B     00:41:58 +13:04
36.  1299 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     00:42:09 +13:15
37.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:42:50 +13:56
38.   142 Inese Apse                          W40A     00:43:20 +14:26
39.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri   W45A     00:44:20 +15:26
40.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W18      00:45:16 +16:22
41.   754 Dace Ahiļčenoka           Auseklis  W21B     00:45:19 +16:25
42.  2324 Ance Indriksone                     W21B     00:46:32 +17:38
43.   685 Ineta Popēna                        W40A     00:46:57 +18:03
44.   405 Ilva Koškina                        W45A     00:47:18 +18:24
45.  1686 Antra Rumba                         W40A     00:49:12 +20:18
46.   710 Inga Meķe                           W45A     00:49:45 +20:51
47.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi   W40A     00:50:54 +22:00
48.   729 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     00:51:38 +22:44
49.   529 Ilze Birzniece            RTU       W21B     00:51:54 +23:00
50.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111     W45A     00:52:38 +23:44
51.  1484 Mārcis Gulbis             Silva     M65      00:52:42 +23:48
52.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                   W21B     00:53:06 +24:12
53.   334 Justīne Rumba                       W16      00:53:38 +24:44
54.   394 Marina Kaže               Auces aeroW21B     00:53:50 +24:56
55.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis     M70      00:57:10 +28:16
56.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM70      01:00:05 +31:11
56.  1105 Gunārs Bergmanis          Exigan serM60      01:00:05 +31:11
58.  2328 Dace Skābene                        W40A     01:03:18 +34:24
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 17 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:30:14
 2.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:30:44 +00:30
 3.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                 M21AK    00:32:17 +02:03
 4.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis  M21AK    00:32:24 +02:10
 5.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:32:36 +02:22
 6.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:33:01 +02:47
 7.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis  M21AK    00:33:22 +03:08
 8.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      00:33:31 +03:17
 9.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M50      00:34:24 +04:10
10.   524 Agnis Baumanis            Taka      M21AK    00:35:00 +04:46
11.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis  M21AK    00:35:37 +05:23
12.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:35:50 +05:36
13.  1995 Rihards Staģis            Auseklis  M21AK    00:36:46 +06:32
14.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Sūti.lv   M50      00:36:51 +06:37
15.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M50      00:38:21 +08:07
16.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      00:38:28 +08:14
17.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AK    00:38:46 +08:32
18.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:38:50 +08:36
19.  1169 1169                                M21AK    00:38:51 +08:37
20.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    00:38:54 +08:40
21.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             AutostartsM21AK    00:39:12 +08:58
22.   862 Laima Klūga                         W21A     00:39:47 +09:33
23.   229 Māra Vilciņa              OK Kāpa   W35A     00:40:00 +09:46
24.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      00:40:45 +10:31
25.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M50      00:40:54 +10:40
26.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      00:40:58 +10:44
27.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:41:21 +11:07
28.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:41:31 +11:17
29.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     00:42:06 +11:52
30.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:42:53 +12:39
31.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     00:42:54 +12:40
32.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK M55      00:43:07 +12:53
33.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M50      00:43:36 +13:22
34.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M50      00:43:42 +13:28
35.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     W35A     00:44:19 +14:05
36.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa      M21AK    00:44:20 +14:06
37.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      00:45:44 +15:30
38.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis     W35A     00:46:43 +16:29
39.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis  M50      00:48:06 +17:52
40.   653 Ādams Sūna                Ozons/RSP M16      00:48:33 +18:19
41.   626 Dāvis Jākobsons                     M21AK    00:48:48 +18:34
42.   899 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis  M50      00:50:25 +20:11
43.   436 Līga Kokorēviča                     W21A     00:50:47 +20:33
44.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis     M55      00:51:01 +20:47
45.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  W21A     00:52:19 +22:05
46.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    00:52:56 +22:42
47.  1788 Inese Purgaile                      W35A     00:55:43 +25:29
48.   885 Sigita Cimermane                    W35A     00:56:45 +26:31
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 4.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   540 Ansis Mežulis             Jūrmala   M45B     00:22:16
 2.   538 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:22:24 +00:08
 3.  1680 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:25:12 +02:56
 4.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                       M40B     00:25:51 +03:35
 4.   381 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:25:51 +03:35
 6.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki   M40B     00:25:55 +03:39
 7.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lvM21C     00:26:09 +03:53
 8.  1090 Kaspars Kaupe                       M45B     00:26:12 +03:56
 9.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:26:13 +03:57
10.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:26:24 +04:08
11.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis     M45B     00:26:41 +04:25
11.  1399 Jānis Ceļapīters          OK Saldus M40B     00:26:41 +04:25
13.  1913 Džeralds Troms                      M45B     00:27:44 +05:28
14.  1257 Juris Balodis                       M45B     00:27:55 +05:39
15.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M21C     00:28:11 +05:55
16.   714 Normunds Paško                      M45B     00:28:31 +06:15
17.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           TSK SprīdīM40B     00:28:35 +06:19
18.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:28:40 +06:24
19.  2086 Andris Vanags                       M35B     00:29:22 +07:06
20.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     M45B     00:30:09 +07:53
21.  1262 Druvis Zariņš                       M40B     00:31:34 +09:18
22.   534 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas FM45B     00:32:05 +09:49
23.   610 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     00:32:20 +10:04
24.  1402 Toms Teikmanis            Auseklis  M21C     00:32:27 +10:11
25.  1408 Jānis Villa                         M45B     00:33:51 +11:35
26.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:35:00 +12:44
27.   452 Miks Apinis                         M45B     00:35:46 +13:30
28.   942 Guntars Loba                        M45B     00:35:50 +13:34
29.   157 Zigmārs Legzdiņš                    M21C     00:39:36 +17:20
30.  3078 Ralfs Mellups                       M21C     00:40:26 +18:10
31.  1188 Arnis Vanags                        M45B     00:43:28 +21:12
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 5.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons     M45A     00:34:14
 2.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:34:18 +00:04
 3.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis  M21B     00:35:03 +00:49
 4.  2022 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M21B     00:35:31 +01:17
 5.   760 Valters Veiss                       M21B     00:35:42 +01:28
 6.   922 Raimonds Bērziņš          Stīvijs VoM21B     00:35:58 +01:44
 6.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:35:58 +01:44
 8.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons     M21B     00:36:56 +02:42
 9.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     00:37:13 +02:59
10.   173 Raimonds Bondars          Latvijas FM45A     00:37:24 +03:10
11.  1015 Toms Straume              IK AusekliM21B     00:38:24 +04:10
12.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     00:38:29 +04:15
13.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis  M45A     00:38:39 +04:25
14.   846 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     00:39:31 +05:17
15.  2191 Raivis Miezītis                     M21B     00:40:33 +06:19
16.  2329 Ilona Skuja               Ogre      M45A     00:41:55 +07:41
17.   905 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi    M21B     00:41:59 +07:45
18.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M40A     00:42:13 +07:59
19.  1157 Marks Lorencs             Auseklis  M40A     00:42:24 +08:10
20.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45A     00:42:49 +08:35
21.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin   M45A     00:43:32 +09:18
22.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                     M40A     00:43:55 +09:41
23.  2331 Māris Dolgovs                       M21B     00:51:15 +17:01
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 7.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:34:38
 2.   554 Dāvis Dišlers             Ozons     M21AL    00:34:56 +00:18
 3.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis  M21AL    00:37:11 +02:33
 4.  3110 Rihards Krūmiņš           Alnis     M21AL    00:38:21 +03:43
 5.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:38:30 +03:52
 6.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:38:50 +04:12
 7.  3023 Endijs Titomers           JNSC      M21AL    00:39:21 +04:43
 8.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš              OK Alnis  M21AL    00:41:56 +07:18
 9.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                  M21AL    00:42:33 +07:55
10.   962 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AL    00:42:37 +07:59
11.   890 Sandra Grosberga          OK MeridiāM21AL    00:43:46 +09:08
12.   891 Jānis Bormeisters                   M21AL    00:44:38 +10:00
13.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM35A     00:45:26 +10:48
14.   869 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M35A     00:45:32 +10:54
15.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma    M35A     00:46:22 +11:44
16.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     00:47:09 +12:31
17.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M35A     00:48:16 +13:38
18.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     00:50:03 +15:25
19.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:50:05 +15:27
20.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     00:50:29 +15:51
21.   934 Edvīns Rumba                        M35A     00:51:13 +16:35
22.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     00:52:59 +18:21
23.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M35A     00:53:05 +18:27
24.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     00:53:20 +18:42
25.   402 Romāns Koškins                      M35A     00:54:48 +20:10
26.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     00:56:17 +21:39

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 11.09.2019 22:18:14 Magnets