Vasaras Magnēta 70.kārta - Bukulti

10.09.2019
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:20:21
 2.     0 Rūta Knipše                          00:22:51 +02:30
 3.     0 Hugo Pilābers                        00:23:22 +03:01
 4.     0 Reinis Duburs                        00:23:37 +03:16
 5.     0 Anastasija Kondratenko               00:23:40 +03:19
 6.     0 Oto Pilābers                         00:24:16 +03:55
 7.     0 Darja Kondratenko                    00:25:25 +05:04
 8.     0 Kristaps Dzērve                      00:40:28 +20:07
 9.     0 Kate Užule                           00:41:18 +20:57
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:19:11
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris   00:16:21
       23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   DQ      
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:09:58
 2.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:11:29 +01:31
 3.   649 Zane Alise Zudraga        Ozons/RSP  00:16:20 +06:22
 4.   790 Elīza Šlesere             Auseklis   00:25:24 +15:26
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:09:10
 2.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:10:22 +01:12
 3.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis/S 00:11:27 +02:17
 4.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:17:08 +07:58
 5.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:20:13 +11:03
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:21:42
 2.   220 Kate Martinsone                      00:21:44 +00:02
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:09:47
 2.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:13:44 +03:57
     2064 Roberts Peičs                        DQ      
     1339 Martins Kondratenko       Auseklis   DQ      
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:44:36
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:21:14
 2.  2295 Karlīna Vilciņa           Alūksne/Ap 00:29:19 +08:05
 3.  2327 Amēlija Rudavina                     01:12:52 +51:38
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:18:42
 2.   233 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:20:28 +01:46
 3.   232 Roberts Graudiņš          Kapa       00:20:34 +01:52
 4.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/Carni 00:20:36 +01:54
 5.   245 Kristofers Kančs          ĀBJSS      00:24:37 +05:55
 6.  1528 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis I 00:24:45 +06:03
 7.   120 Oto Cers                  Auseklis   00:26:25 +07:43
 8.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSS 00:33:46 +15:04
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2294 Marita Vilciņa            Alūksne/Ap 00:29:23
 2.  2179 Baiba Lielkalne                      00:32:51 +03:28
 3.  2237 Maija Laure                          00:32:52 +03:29
 4.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                       00:35:36 +06:13
 5.  1933 Annija Asnate Čekstere               00:37:28 +08:05
 6.  2325 Minda Meire               Saldus     00:40:05 +10:42
 7.  2018 Daina Freimane            Latvijas f 00:50:35 +21:12
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   562 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki  00:23:39
 2.  1604 Dagnija Poreitere                    00:53:48 +30:09
 3.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                       00:56:21 +32:42
     1684 Silga Barovska                       DQ      
W80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       00:38:25
M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      00:41:53
W85 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:54:47
M85 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:54:48
M75 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:37:06
 2.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:39:39 +02:33
 3.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:48:18 +11:12
 4.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:53:48 +16:42
 5.   580 Māris Spriņģis                       00:59:31 +22:25
OPEN2 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   121 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:24:17
 2.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:26:53 +02:36
 3.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:28:23 +04:06
 4.   679 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis   00:32:27 +08:10
 5.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa       00:33:58 +09:41
 6.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      00:34:21 +10:04
 7.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                       00:35:22 +11:05
 8.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  00:36:05 +11:48
 9.  2110 Margus Smotrovs           OK Kāpa    00:36:06 +11:49
10.  1620 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa BJSS  00:36:42 +12:25
11.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:13:32 +49:15
W40B Distance (3): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:36:24
 2.   791 Inga Liepiņa                         00:40:04 +03:40
 3.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:40:33 +04:09
 4.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:42:15 +05:51
 5.  1552 Raivita Reinsone                     00:47:15 +10:51
 6.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        00:57:54 +21:30
 7.  1539 Laura Dubure                         01:06:22 +29:58
W45B Distance (3): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:36:57
 2.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis   00:40:26 +03:29
 3.   508 Dace Ūdre                            00:41:22 +04:25
W50 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 00:35:24
 2.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:37:22 +01:58
 3.   735 Anda Siliņa                          00:47:07 +11:43
 4.  1120 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki   00:53:57 +18:33
 5.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       00:56:16 +20:52
 6.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         01:17:41 +42:17
W55 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:35:24
 2.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:41:16 +05:52
 3.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:42:52 +07:28
 4.   985 Andra Liviņa                         00:52:07 +16:43
 5.  1871 Helen Barker              FVO        00:56:07 +20:43
W60 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:33:06
 2.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:35:21 +02:15
 3.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:44:46 +11:40
 4.  1148 Sandra Dergača            Auseklis   00:48:56 +15:50
 5.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       00:56:22 +23:16
 6.  1376 Biruta Liuzinika                     01:03:46 +30:40
W65 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:36:10
 2.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:36:40 +00:30
 3.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:48:07 +11:57
 4.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:01:33 +25:23
 5.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 01:05:28 +29:18
W70 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:45:56
W75 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     00:56:30
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            00:58:50 +02:20
 3.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:29:05 +32:35
M60 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:28:42
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:31:59 +03:17
 3.  1150 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       00:32:27 +03:45
 4.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:37:31 +08:49
 5.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:40:24 +11:42
 6.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 00:41:45 +13:03
M65 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:31:50
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:32:43 +00:53
 3.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:38:49 +06:59
 4.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:39:22 +07:32
 5.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:41:38 +09:48
 6.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:43:06 +11:16
M70 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:42:50
 2.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:44:42 +01:52
 3.  1569 Ilmārs Rieksts            Ogre       00:54:51 +12:01
 4.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:55:05 +12:15
 5.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:57:39 +14:49
 6.   543 Andis Ozoliņš                        01:01:14 +18:24
OPEN3 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                      00:41:44
 2.   421 Krisjānis Bikše           Pūruļi     00:46:25 +04:41
     1904 Kārlis Lauders                       DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:45:57
     2330 Paula Baltmane            IK Ausekli DQ      
W18 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   243 Maruta Greidiņa           LF/Ausekli 00:47:51
W21B Distance (4): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:36:29
 2.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:39:26 +02:57
 3.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/Ād 00:41:49 +05:20
 4.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:43:54 +07:25
 5.  1495 Dace Endele               Kurmis     00:46:15 +09:46
 6.   420 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi     00:47:35 +11:06
 7.   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                 00:49:11 +12:42
 8.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     00:51:10 +14:41
 9.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                    00:54:30 +18:01
10.  1717 Anete Purvlīce            Bez kompas 00:54:53 +18:24
11.  1960 Ieva Krūmiņa                         00:55:13 +18:44
12.  1642 Zane Ķemere                          00:56:43 +20:14
13.   917 Elīna Deksne                         01:02:56 +26:27
14.   326 Laila Putniņa                        01:05:46 +29:17
     1024 Aija Kozlovska                       DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:37:15
 2.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:39:25 +02:10
 3.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:43:44 +06:29
 4.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:44:05 +06:50
 5.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                        00:58:13 +20:58
 6.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:06:00 +28:45
W40A Distance (4): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   149 Kristīne Veita            Ozons      00:37:35
 2.   397 Anda Spriņģe                         00:38:30 +00:55
 3.  1299 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:51:04 +13:29
W45A Distance (4): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:36:11
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:39:21 +03:10
 3.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:40:20 +04:09
 4.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   00:49:03 +12:52
 5.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:50:03 +13:52
 6.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:50:13 +14:02
 7.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons      00:53:49 +17:38
 8.  1001 Rita Pētersone                       00:59:08 +22:57
 9.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   00:59:56 +23:45
10.  1277 Ieva Vītoliņa                        01:00:09 +23:58
M16 Distance (5): 15 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa       00:36:31
 2.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:40:15 +03:44
 3.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:41:28 +04:57
 4.   664 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP  00:55:56 +19:25
      530 Jānis Zandarts            Jēkaba Aģe DQ      
M21AK Distance (5): 15 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:32:43
 2.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:33:10 +00:27
 3.  1824 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas T 00:33:57 +01:14
 4.  1494 Emīls Endele              Kurmis     00:35:42 +02:59
 4.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:35:42 +02:59
 6.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      00:36:25 +03:42
 7.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:37:12 +04:29
 8.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:37:58 +05:15
 9.  2562 Ričards Zvagulis                     00:40:40 +07:57
10.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:40:50 +08:07
11.  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš            KSSK       00:41:21 +08:38
12.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   00:44:01 +11:18
13.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  00:44:08 +11:25
14.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   00:53:53 +21:10
15.  2115 Mārtiņš Sijāts            Sizis      01:04:03 +31:20
M50 Distance (5): 15 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:34:34
 2.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:37:48 +03:14
 3.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:38:38 +04:04
 4.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:42:14 +07:40
 5.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 00:42:44 +08:10
 6.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                       00:43:46 +09:12
 7.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:43:55 +09:21
 8.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:44:27 +09:53
 9.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:51:00 +16:26
10.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:51:05 +16:31
11.  2326 Ingus Barviķis            Burkānciem 00:56:49 +22:15
M55 Distance (5): 15 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:41:01
 2.  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       00:45:31 +04:30
 3.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:49:59 +08:58
 4.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:53:57 +12:56
 5.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:07:08 +26:07
W21A Distance (5): 15 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:45:31
 2.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:50:27 +04:56
 3.   981 Luīze Mantiņa                        00:58:25 +12:54
 4.  2215 Ada Vītoliņa              OK Ogre    01:05:12 +19:41
 5.  1830 Madara Apsalone                      01:12:31 +27:00
 6.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:18:38 +33:07
W35A Distance (5): 15 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:38:49
 2.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:41:41 +02:52
 3.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:50:06 +11:17
 4.    78 Linda Leja                           00:53:32 +14:43
 5.  1533 Agnese Dzērve             Kāpa       00:54:55 +16:06
 6.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:32:01 +53:12
M35B Distance (6): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:27:54
 2.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:28:30 +00:36
 3.   599 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts     00:35:59 +08:05
 4.   829 Edgars Dreimanis                     00:36:13 +08:19
M40B Distance (6): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                     00:29:20
 1.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki    00:29:20 +00:00
 3.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:30:23 +01:03
 4.   928 Ivars Bergs                          00:35:28 +06:08
 5.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis   00:35:44 +06:24
 6.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:40:56 +11:36
 7.  2192 Intars Dancis                        00:47:14 +17:54
 8.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK    00:53:47 +24:27
M45B Distance (6): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            LAU        00:26:48
 2.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:29:10 +02:22
 3.   901 Juris Kauliņš                        00:30:49 +04:01
 4.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                      00:31:11 +04:23
 5.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                     00:32:38 +05:50
 6.  1472 Vilnis Vitkovskis         LAU        00:32:56 +06:08
 7.  1913 Džeralds Troms                       00:33:05 +06:17
 8.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:35:32 +08:44
 9.   747 Kaspars Sirmais                      00:36:48 +10:00
10.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:37:46 +10:58
11.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   00:37:54 +11:06
12.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:38:44 +11:56
13.  1000 Didzis Lībietis                      00:52:23 +25:35
      610 Pauls Cielavs                        DQ      
M21C Distance (6): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        00:24:56
 2.   779 Kristians Lielais                    00:26:37 +01:41
 3.  2264 Raitis Liepa              LA LAKERS  00:27:54 +02:58
 4.  2258 Māris Grīnbergs           LA Lakers  00:28:27 +03:31
 5.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lv 00:29:20 +04:24
 6.   673 Toms Polovinkins                     00:30:17 +05:21
 7.  2307 Krišjānis Pinka                      00:30:30 +05:34
 8.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS        00:34:24 +09:28
 9.   521 Ģirts Duburs                         00:37:11 +12:15
10.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:37:23 +12:27
11.  2320 Mārtiņš Vītols                       00:38:24 +13:28
12.  2263 Lauris Kindzulis          LA LAKERS  00:40:41 +15:45
13.  2176 Reinis Sijāts                        00:49:43 +24:47
14.  2291 Andis Orbidāns                       00:50:17 +25:21
M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis   00:40:05
 2.  1800 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   00:44:24 +04:19
 3.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:44:27 +04:22
 4.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:45:25 +05:20
 5.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:47:49 +07:44
 6.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:49:33 +09:28
 7.   915 Dāvis Immurs                         00:50:17 +10:12
 8.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   00:58:32 +18:27
 9.  2130 Inga Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:07:09 +27:04
M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:40:01
 2.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:40:08 +00:07
 3.  1562 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis   00:43:22 +03:21
 4.  1761 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.lv 00:46:01 +06:00
 5.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:49:07 +09:06
 6.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:51:02 +11:01
M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:41:26
 2.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:42:54 +01:28
 3.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:49:42 +08:16
 4.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:52:18 +10:52
 5.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava     00:55:00 +13:34
 6.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:55:31 +14:05
 7.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:55:48 +14:22
 8.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:56:58 +15:32
M21AL Distance (8): 20 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:35:31
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:43:54 +08:23
 3.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:44:50 +09:19
 4.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:45:16 +09:45
 5.   890 Sandra Grosberga          OK Meridiā 00:45:29 +09:58
 6.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:46:19 +10:48
 7.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                   00:46:23 +10:52
 8.  2265 Jānis Baunis               OK Arona  00:50:31 +15:00
 9.   962 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     00:51:42 +16:11
10.   760 Valters Veiss                        00:53:38 +18:07
11.  1791 Ainārs Brālītis           Sēlijas me 00:54:56 +19:25
12.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:55:33 +20:02
13.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK   00:59:43 +24:12
14.   255 Māris Valdats                        01:04:25 +28:54
15.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:09:00 +33:29
16.  1266 Dace Linde                           01:09:19 +33:48
17.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:11:49 +36:18
M35A Distance (8): 20 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   163 Māris Sumčenko                       00:47:28
 2.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        00:50:12 +02:44
 3.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:50:33 +03:05
 4.  1456 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    00:50:39 +03:11
 5.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:50:43 +03:15
 6.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      00:50:53 +03:25
 7.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:51:48 +04:20
 7.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  00:51:48 +04:20
 9.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        00:53:04 +05:36
10.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:53:19 +05:51
11.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      00:55:54 +08:26
12.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:56:50 +09:22
13.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK  01:02:44 +15:16
14.  1267 Miķelis Zumbergs                     01:09:05 +21:37
15.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:09:30 +22:02
16.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:10:07 +22:39
17.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:17:35 +30:07
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                      M10      00:09:10
 2.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M12      00:09:47 +00:37
 3.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W10      00:09:58 +00:48
 4.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:10:22 +01:12
 5.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis/SM10      00:11:27 +02:17
 6.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska            W10      00:11:29 +02:19
 7.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:13:44 +04:34
 8.   649 Zane Alise Zudraga        Ozons/RSP W10      00:16:20 +07:10
 9.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris  M8       00:16:21 +07:11
10.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM10      00:17:08 +07:58
11.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:19:11 +10:01
12.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis  M10      00:20:13 +11:03
13.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:20:21 +11:11
14.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W12      00:21:42 +12:32
15.   220 Kate Martinsone                     W12      00:21:44 +12:34
16.     0 Rūta Knipše                         SKOLIŅA  00:22:51 +13:41
17.     0 Hugo Pilābers                       SKOLIŅA  00:23:22 +14:12
18.     0 Reinis Duburs                       SKOLIŅA  00:23:37 +14:27
19.     0 Anastasija Kondratenko              SKOLIŅA  00:23:40 +14:30
20.     0 Oto Pilābers                        SKOLIŅA  00:24:16 +15:06
21.   790 Elīza Šlesere             Auseklis  W10      00:25:24 +16:14
22.     0 Darja Kondratenko                   SKOLIŅA  00:25:25 +16:15
23.     0 Kristaps Dzērve                     SKOLIŅA  00:40:28 +31:18
24.     0 Kate Užule                          SKOLIŅA  00:41:18 +32:08
25.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      00:44:36 +35:26
       23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis  M8       DQ      
     2064 Roberts Peičs                       M12      DQ      
     1339 Martins Kondratenko       Auseklis  M12      DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis  M14      00:18:42
 2.   233 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa      M14      00:20:28 +01:46
 3.   232 Roberts Graudiņš          Kapa      M14      00:20:34 +01:52
 4.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/CarniM14      00:20:36 +01:54
 5.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:21:14 +02:32
 6.   562 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki OPEN1    00:23:39 +04:57
 7.   245 Kristofers Kančs          ĀBJSS     M14      00:24:37 +05:55
 8.  1528 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis IM14      00:24:45 +06:03
 9.   120 Oto Cers                  Auseklis  M14      00:26:25 +07:43
10.  2295 Karlīna Vilciņa           Alūksne/ApW14      00:29:19 +10:37
11.  2294 Marita Vilciņa            Alūksne/ApW21C     00:29:23 +10:41
12.  2179 Baiba Lielkalne                     W21C     00:32:51 +14:09
13.  2237 Maija Laure                         W21C     00:32:52 +14:10
14.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSSM14      00:33:46 +15:04
15.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                      W21C     00:35:36 +16:54
16.  1933 Annija Asnate Čekstere              W21C     00:37:28 +18:46
17.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W80      00:38:25 +19:43
18.  2325 Minda Meire               Saldus    W21C     00:40:05 +21:23
19.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M80      00:41:53 +23:11
20.  2018 Daina Freimane            Latvijas fW21C     00:50:35 +31:53
21.  1604 Dagnija Poreitere                   OPEN1    00:53:48 +35:06
22.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:54:47 +36:05
23.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:54:48 +36:06
24.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    00:56:21 +37:39
25.  2327 Amēlija Rudavina                    W14      01:12:52 +54:10
     1684 Silga Barovska                      OPEN1    DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   121 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  OPEN2    00:24:17
 2.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:26:53 +02:36
 3.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  OPEN2    00:28:23 +04:06
 4.   679 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:32:27 +08:10
 5.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:33:06 +08:49
 6.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa      OPEN2    00:33:58 +09:41
 7.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons     OPEN2    00:34:21 +10:04
 8.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:35:21 +11:04
 9.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                      OPEN2    00:35:22 +11:05
10.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TW50      00:35:24 +11:07
10.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:35:24 +11:07
12.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri OPEN2    00:36:05 +11:48
13.  2110 Margus Smotrovs           OK Kāpa   OPEN2    00:36:06 +11:49
14.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:36:10 +11:53
15.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:36:24 +12:07
16.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W65      00:36:40 +12:23
17.  1620 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa BJSS OPEN2    00:36:42 +12:25
18.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:36:57 +12:40
19.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:37:06 +12:49
20.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      00:37:22 +13:05
21.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M75      00:39:39 +15:22
22.   791 Inga Liepiņa                        W40B     00:40:04 +15:47
23.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis  W45B     00:40:26 +16:09
24.   563 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:40:33 +16:16
25.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:41:16 +16:59
26.   508 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:41:22 +17:05
27.  1403 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:42:15 +17:58
28.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:42:52 +18:35
29.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:44:46 +20:29
30.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:45:56 +21:39
31.   735 Anda Siliņa                         W50      00:47:07 +22:50
32.  1552 Raivita Reinsone                    W40B     00:47:15 +22:58
33.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:48:07 +23:50
34.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:48:18 +24:01
35.  1148 Sandra Dergača            Auseklis  W60      00:48:56 +24:39
36.   985 Andra Liviņa                        W55      00:52:07 +27:50
37.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:53:48 +29:31
38.  1120 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki  W50      00:53:57 +29:40
39.  1871 Helen Barker              FVO       W55      00:56:07 +31:50
40.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                      W50      00:56:16 +31:59
41.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa      W60      00:56:22 +32:05
42.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W75      00:56:30 +32:13
43.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W40B     00:57:54 +33:37
44.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      00:58:50 +34:33
45.   580 Māris Spriņģis                      M75      00:59:31 +35:14
46.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:01:33 +37:16
47.  1376 Biruta Liuzinika                    W60      01:03:46 +39:29
48.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW65      01:05:28 +41:11
49.  1539 Laura Dubure                        W40B     01:06:22 +42:05
50.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      OPEN2    01:13:32 +49:15
51.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W50      01:17:41 +53:24
52.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:29:05 +64:48
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M60      00:28:42
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      00:31:50 +03:08
 3.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:31:59 +03:17
 4.  1150 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa      M60      00:32:27 +03:45
 5.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:32:43 +04:01
 6.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:36:11 +07:29
 7.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie DibW21B     00:36:29 +07:47
 8.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                   W35B     00:37:15 +08:33
 9.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:37:31 +08:49
10.   149 Kristīne Veita            Ozons     W40A     00:37:35 +08:53
11.   397 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:38:30 +09:48
12.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:38:49 +10:07
13.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:39:21 +10:39
14.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:39:22 +10:40
15.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW35B     00:39:25 +10:43
16.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:39:26 +10:44
17.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:40:20 +11:38
18.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:40:24 +11:42
19.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      00:41:38 +12:56
20.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                     OPEN3    00:41:44 +13:02
21.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      00:41:45 +13:03
22.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/ĀdW21B     00:41:49 +13:07
23.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:42:50 +14:08
24.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:43:06 +14:24
25.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     00:43:44 +15:02
26.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:43:54 +15:12
27.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa      W35B     00:44:05 +15:23
28.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:44:42 +16:00
29.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  W16      00:45:57 +17:15
30.  1495 Dace Endele               Kurmis    W21B     00:46:15 +17:33
31.   421 Krisjānis Bikše           Pūruļi    OPEN3    00:46:25 +17:43
32.   420 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi    W21B     00:47:35 +18:53
33.   243 Maruta Greidiņa           LF/AusekliW18      00:47:51 +19:09
34.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis  W45A     00:49:03 +20:21
35.   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                W21B     00:49:11 +20:29
36.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:50:03 +21:21
37.    95 Anita Paidere                       W45A     00:50:13 +21:31
38.  1299 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     00:51:04 +22:22
39.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis    W21B     00:51:10 +22:28
40.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons     W45A     00:53:49 +25:07
41.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     00:54:30 +25:48
42.  1569 Ilmārs Rieksts            Ogre      M70      00:54:51 +26:09
43.  1717 Anete Purvlīce            Bez kompasW21B     00:54:53 +26:11
44.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M70      00:55:05 +26:23
45.  1960 Ieva Krūmiņa                        W21B     00:55:13 +26:31
46.  1642 Zane Ķemere                         W21B     00:56:43 +28:01
47.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:57:39 +28:57
48.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                       W35B     00:58:13 +29:31
49.  1001 Rita Pētersone                      W45A     00:59:08 +30:26
50.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis  W45A     00:59:56 +31:14
51.  1277 Ieva Vītoliņa                       W45A     01:00:09 +31:27
52.   543 Andis Ozoliņš                       M70      01:01:14 +32:32
53.   917 Elīna Deksne                        W21B     01:02:56 +34:14
54.   326 Laila Putniņa                       W21B     01:05:46 +37:04
55.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35B     01:06:00 +37:18
     1904 Kārlis Lauders                      OPEN3    DQ      
     1024 Aija Kozlovska                      W21B     DQ      
     2330 Paula Baltmane            IK AusekliW16      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 15 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:32:43
 2.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  M21AK    00:33:10 +00:27
 3.  1824 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas TM21AK    00:33:57 +01:14
 4.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:34:34 +01:51
 5.  1494 Emīls Endele              Kurmis    M21AK    00:35:42 +02:59
 5.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis    M21AK    00:35:42 +02:59
 7.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons     M21AK    00:36:25 +03:42
 8.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa      M16      00:36:31 +03:48
 9.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:37:12 +04:29
10.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:37:48 +05:05
11.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    00:37:58 +05:15
12.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    M50      00:38:38 +05:55
13.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     00:38:49 +06:06
14.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      00:40:15 +07:32
15.  2562 Ričards Zvagulis                    M21AK    00:40:40 +07:57
16.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M21AK    00:40:50 +08:07
17.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      00:41:01 +08:18
18.  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš            KSSK      M21AK    00:41:21 +08:38
19.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M16      00:41:28 +08:45
20.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:41:41 +08:58
21.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:42:14 +09:31
22.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      00:42:44 +10:01
23.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      00:43:46 +11:03
24.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:43:55 +11:12
25.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis  M21AK    00:44:01 +11:18
26.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats M21AK    00:44:08 +11:25
27.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M50      00:44:27 +11:44
28.  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona      M55      00:45:31 +12:48
28.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:45:31 +12:48
30.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      00:49:59 +17:16
31.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:50:06 +17:23
32.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W21A     00:50:27 +17:44
33.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M50      00:51:00 +18:17
34.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M50      00:51:05 +18:22
35.    78 Linda Leja                          W35A     00:53:32 +20:49
36.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    00:53:53 +21:10
37.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:53:57 +21:14
38.  1533 Agnese Dzērve             Kāpa      W35A     00:54:55 +22:12
39.   664 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP M16      00:55:56 +23:13
40.  2326 Ingus Barviķis            BurkānciemM50      00:56:49 +24:06
41.   981 Luīze Mantiņa                       W21A     00:58:25 +25:42
42.  2115 Mārtiņš Sijāts            Sizis     M21AK    01:04:03 +31:20
43.  2215 Ada Vītoliņa              OK Ogre   W21A     01:05:12 +32:29
44.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      01:07:08 +34:25
45.  1830 Madara Apsalone                     W21A     01:12:31 +39:48
46.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:18:38 +45:55
47.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:32:01 +59:18
      530 Jānis Zandarts            Jēkaba AģeM16      DQ      
#6 Distance (M35B,M40B,M45B,M21C): 11 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                       M21C     00:24:56
 2.   779 Kristians Lielais                   M21C     00:26:37 +01:41
 3.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            LAU       M45B     00:26:48 +01:52
 4.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:27:54 +02:58
 4.  2264 Raitis Liepa              LA LAKERS M21C     00:27:54 +02:58
 6.  2258 Māris Grīnbergs           LA Lakers M21C     00:28:27 +03:31
 7.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M35B     00:28:30 +03:34
 8.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:29:10 +04:14
 9.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki   M40B     00:29:20 +04:24
 9.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lvM21C     00:29:20 +04:24
 9.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                    M40B     00:29:20 +04:24
12.   673 Toms Polovinkins                    M21C     00:30:17 +05:21
13.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:30:23 +05:27
14.  2307 Krišjānis Pinka                     M21C     00:30:30 +05:34
15.   901 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:30:49 +05:53
16.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:31:11 +06:15
17.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                    M45B     00:32:38 +07:42
18.  1472 Vilnis Vitkovskis         LAU       M45B     00:32:56 +08:00
19.  1913 Džeralds Troms                      M45B     00:33:05 +08:09
20.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS       M21C     00:34:24 +09:28
21.   928 Ivars Bergs                         M40B     00:35:28 +10:32
22.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:35:32 +10:36
23.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis  M40B     00:35:44 +10:48
24.   599 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts    M35B     00:35:59 +11:03
25.   829 Edgars Dreimanis                    M35B     00:36:13 +11:17
26.   747 Kaspars Sirmais                     M45B     00:36:48 +11:52
27.   521 Ģirts Duburs                        M21C     00:37:11 +12:15
28.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                    M21C     00:37:23 +12:27
29.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:37:46 +12:50
30.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     00:37:54 +12:58
31.  2320 Mārtiņš Vītols                      M21C     00:38:24 +13:28
32.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45B     00:38:44 +13:48
33.  2263 Lauris Kindzulis          LA LAKERS M21C     00:40:41 +15:45
34.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:40:56 +16:00
35.  2192 Intars Dancis                       M40B     00:47:14 +22:18
36.  2176 Reinis Sijāts                       M21C     00:49:43 +24:47
37.  2291 Andis Orbidāns                      M21C     00:50:17 +25:21
38.  1000 Didzis Lībietis                     M45B     00:52:23 +27:27
39.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK   M40B     00:53:47 +28:51
      610 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 16 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:40:01
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis  M21B     00:40:05 +00:04
 3.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:40:08 +00:07
 4.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45A     00:41:26 +01:25
 5.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:42:54 +02:53
 6.  1562 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis  M40A     00:43:22 +03:21
 7.  1800 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis  M21B     00:44:24 +04:23
 8.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK   M21B     00:44:27 +04:26
 9.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M21B     00:45:25 +05:24
10.  1761 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.lvM40A     00:46:01 +06:00
11.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     00:47:49 +07:48
12.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:49:07 +09:06
13.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MM21B     00:49:33 +09:32
14.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45A     00:49:42 +09:41
15.   915 Dāvis Immurs                        M21B     00:50:17 +10:16
16.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:51:02 +11:01
17.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     00:52:18 +12:17
18.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava    M45A     00:55:00 +14:59
19.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     00:55:31 +15:30
20.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     00:55:48 +15:47
21.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45A     00:56:58 +16:57
22.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     00:58:32 +18:31
23.  2130 Inga Mauliņa              Briksnis  M21B     01:07:09 +27:08
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 20 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:35:31
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:43:54 +08:23
 3.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:44:50 +09:19
 4.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    00:45:16 +09:45
 5.   890 Sandra Grosberga          OK MeridiāM21AL    00:45:29 +09:58
 6.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M21AL    00:46:19 +10:48
 7.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                  M21AL    00:46:23 +10:52
 8.   163 Māris Sumčenko                      M35A     00:47:28 +11:57
 9.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     00:50:12 +14:41
10.  2265 Jānis Baunis               OK Arona M21AL    00:50:31 +15:00
11.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     00:50:33 +15:02
12.  1456 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK   M35A     00:50:39 +15:08
13.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     00:50:43 +15:12
14.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                     M35A     00:50:53 +15:22
15.   962 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AL    00:51:42 +16:11
16.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:51:48 +16:17
16.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     00:51:48 +16:17
18.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     00:53:04 +17:33
19.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     00:53:19 +17:48
20.   760 Valters Veiss                       M21AL    00:53:38 +18:07
21.  1791 Ainārs Brālītis           Sēlijas meM21AL    00:54:56 +19:25
22.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21AL    00:55:33 +20:02
23.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     00:55:54 +20:23
24.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     00:56:50 +21:19
25.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK  M21AL    00:59:43 +24:12
26.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK M35A     01:02:44 +27:13
27.   255 Māris Valdats                       M21AL    01:04:25 +28:54
28.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AL    01:09:00 +33:29
29.  1267 Miķelis Zumbergs                    M35A     01:09:05 +33:34
30.  1266 Dace Linde                          M21AL    01:09:19 +33:48
31.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs voM35A     01:09:30 +33:59
32.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:10:07 +34:36
33.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis    M21AL    01:11:49 +36:18
34.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:17:35 +42:04

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 10.09.2019 21:31:24 Magnets