Vasaras Magnēta 69.kārta - Biķernieku mežs

05.09.2019
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ieva Malnača                         00:17:47
 2.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:23:28 +05:41
 3.     0 Elza Melbārde                        00:33:40 +15:53
 4.     0 Elizabete Šinkevica                  00:33:41 +15:54
 5.     0 Reinis Duburs                        00:33:42 +15:55
 6.     0 Elzabete Šadurska                    00:33:56 +16:09
 7.     0 Madara Šadurska                      00:34:31 +16:44
 8.     0 Alberts Jasāns                       00:37:17 +19:30
 9.     0 Māra Dzenīte                         00:38:44 +20:57
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1228 Monta Brence              Teikas Kal 00:13:45
      145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   DQ      
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:13:20
 2.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris   00:18:48 +05:28
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:11:22
 2.  1230 Alise Brence              Teikas Kal 00:17:26 +06:04
 3.  1786 Patrīcija Logina          Kāpa/Saulk 00:19:14 +07:52
 4.   649 Zane Alise Zudraga        Ozons/RSP  00:19:42 +08:20
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1400 Roberts Deičs                        00:10:15
 2.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:10:51 +00:36
 3.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:11:06 +00:51
 4.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:15:36 +05:21
 5.  1789 Henrijs Klētnieks         Kāpa/Saulk 00:19:02 +08:47
 6.  1783 Renārs Logins             Kāpa/Saulk 00:20:36 +10:21
 7.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:23:23 +13:08
     2193 Darels Atašenko                      DQ      
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:25:03
 2.  1621 Lauma Lange               Riteņvasar 00:35:30 +10:27
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:09:19
 2.   795 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   00:09:51 +00:32
 3.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:10:38 +01:19
 4.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:13:14 +03:55
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:51:00
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       00:20:18
 2.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK       00:28:22 +08:04
 3.  2005 Evelīna Siliņa            Auseklis   00:50:03 +29:45
     2298 Monta Zvaune                         DQ      
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1318 Gavriils Kņiga            Ozons/RSP  00:30:18
 2.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSS 00:35:23 +05:05
 3.   646 Edgars Malnačs            Ozons/RSP  00:36:32 +06:14
 4.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:37:49 +07:31
 5.  1324 Kārlis Jānis Meldrājs     Eko O      00:38:51 +08:33
 6.  1528 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis I 00:40:53 +10:35
 7.   245 Kristofers Kančs          ĀBJSS      00:42:42 +12:24
 8.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:44:11 +13:53
W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka    00:31:49
 2.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                       00:43:49 +12:00
 3.  2325 Minda Meire               Saldus     00:50:49 +19:00
 4.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:53:13 +21:24
 5.  1933 Annija Asnate Čekstere               01:10:29 +38:40
 6.  2238 Liene Vindele                        01:18:48 +46:59
 7.  2179 Baiba Lielkalne                      01:18:50 +47:01
 8.   946 Aija Cunska                          01:24:18 +52:29
     2306 Ilze Vaivode                         DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
     2297 Alise Letīcija Bulle                 DQ      
W80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       00:45:39
W85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:18:40
M85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:18:37
M75 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:39:24
 2.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:40:05 +00:41
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:40:05 +00:41
 4.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:45:17 +05:53
 5.   580 Māris Spriņģis                       01:14:35 +35:11
 6.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:16:10 +36:46
OPEN2 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      00:35:06
 2.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa       00:35:08 +00:02
 3.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  00:35:37 +00:31
 4.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:37:13 +02:07
 5.   679 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis   00:39:11 +04:05
 6.   593 Madars Dāvids                        00:40:29 +05:23
 7.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       00:52:54 +17:48
 8.   320 Mikus Zvirbulis           Ogre OK/SC 00:54:41 +19:35
 9.  2313 Ilga Baiža                VISMA      00:57:14 +22:08
10.  2308 Ilze Šimanska             VISMA      00:57:17 +22:11
11.  2314 Andis Ozols                          00:57:55 +22:49
12.  2315 Anda Kūlupo                          00:57:58 +22:52
13.  2312 Baiba Cine                VISMA      01:05:24 +30:18
14.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   01:05:37 +30:31
15.  2309 Ieva Rēpele                          01:05:45 +30:39
16.  2311 Ieva Ēvalde               VISMA      01:05:46 +30:40
16.  2322 Maruta Rancāne            Visma      01:05:46 +30:40
18.  2318 Odeta Smiltniece                     01:12:49 +37:43
      115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   DQ      
W40B Distance (3): 10 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:42:03
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:44:18 +02:15
 3.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       01:15:28 +33:25
W45B Distance (3): 10 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   870 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:44:58
 2.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis   00:48:30 +03:32
W50 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 00:37:58
 2.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:40:06 +02:08
 3.   735 Anda Siliņa                          00:41:52 +03:54
 4.  2011 Inga Lapaine                         00:59:54 +21:56
 5.  2139 Inese Bula                           01:04:02 +26:04
W55 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:40:13
 2.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:45:07 +04:54
 3.  2058 Inese Nāgele                         00:57:51 +17:38
 4.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK        01:03:50 +23:37
 5.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         01:16:54 +36:41
W60 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:40:17
W65 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:44:16
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:48:10 +03:54
 3.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 01:00:20 +16:04
W70 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:45:00
W75 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:08:13
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:11:17 +03:04
 3.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:30:22 +22:09
M60 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:30:23
 2.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:32:39 +02:16
 3.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:36:32 +06:09
 4.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn     00:40:58 +10:35
 5.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:43:13 +12:50
 6.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:45:16 +14:53
 7.   930 Guntis Pelšs              Cēsis      00:48:01 +17:38
 8.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn     01:03:35 +33:12
 9.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 01:21:00 +50:37
M65 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:36:15
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:36:46 +00:31
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:44:43 +08:28
 4.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:46:02 +09:47
 5.   488 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI        00:55:10 +18:55
 6.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:56:48 +20:33
M70 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:39:55
 2.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:53:17 +13:22
 3.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:53:18 +13:23
 4.   811 Dainis Maneks             VAS ES     00:59:30 +19:35
 5.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     01:21:14 +41:19
OPEN3 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:40:05
 2.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:53:39 +13:34
 3.  1417 Ieva Kalere                          01:47:48 +67:43
W16 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   121 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:36:03
 2.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:42:55 +06:52
 3.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP  00:44:18 +08:15
W21B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:40:40
 2.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:42:22 +01:42
 3.   394 Marina Kaže               Auces aero 00:47:02 +06:22
 4.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:48:51 +08:11
 5.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:50:04 +09:24
 6.   879 Džeina Riekstiņa          IK Ausekli 00:50:45 +10:05
 7.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       00:52:37 +11:57
 8.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/Ād 00:52:56 +12:16
 9.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                    01:04:19 +23:39
10.   654 Meldra Ķemere                        01:07:03 +26:23
11.  2324 Ance Indriksone                      01:07:26 +26:46
12.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:08:02 +27:22
13.  1428 Baiba Grūbe                          01:08:47 +28:07
      984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                 DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:40:39
 2.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:45:14 +04:35
 3.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:53:01 +12:22
 4.   616 Santa Pildava                        01:04:02 +23:23
 5.   476 Signe Hokonena            IK Ausekli 01:08:31 +27:52
 6.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                        01:39:59 +59:20
 7.  1388 Kristīne Zvaigzne                    01:50:09 +69:30
W40A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:34:21
 2.  1775 Astra Šauere                         00:43:15 +08:54
 3.   397 Anda Spriņģe                         00:43:29 +09:08
 4.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:44:12 +09:51
 5.   965 Gunta Blūzma                         00:47:29 +13:08
 6.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 00:51:31 +17:10
 7.  1299 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:55:17 +20:56
 8.  1552 Raivita Reinsone                     01:27:56 +53:35
 9.  2099 Ilona Ozoliņa             Emergn     01:29:35 +55:14
W45A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:39:23
 2.  1277 Ieva Vītoliņa                        00:41:33 +02:10
 3.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:41:39 +02:16
 4.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       00:43:50 +04:27
 5.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:50:00 +10:37
 6.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:52:13 +12:50
 7.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:58:03 +18:40
 8.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    01:01:00 +21:37
 9.  1001 Rita Pētersone                       01:04:07 +24:44
M16 Distance (5): 13 KP 5.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa       00:41:39
 2.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:47:02 +05:23
 3.   810 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          OS Veikals 01:04:06 +22:27
 4.   386 Mārcis Pupainis           Ozons/RSP  01:06:05 +24:26
      490 Marks Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža  DQ      
M21AK Distance (5): 13 KP 5.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   794 Juris Dzenītis            OS Veikals 00:36:36
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:39:45 +03:09
 3.  1231 Jānis Meldrājs            EKOO       00:41:12 +04:36
 4.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:41:53 +05:17
 5.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:42:09 +05:33
 6.  1682 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Alūksnes O 00:42:16 +05:40
 7.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:43:04 +06:28
 8.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  00:43:57 +07:21
 9.   882 Jānis Zālītis                        00:44:02 +07:26
10.  1799 Uldis Bukšs                          00:52:47 +16:11
11.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   00:55:39 +19:03
12.   626 Dāvis Jākobsons                      01:16:05 +39:29
13.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati   01:17:21 +40:45
13.  2316 Edgars Ķemers             VISMA      01:17:21 +40:45
M50 Distance (5): 13 KP 5.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:38:47
 2.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:41:04 +02:17
 3.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:43:14 +04:27
 4.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 00:46:06 +07:19
 5.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:46:13 +07:26
 6.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:46:45 +07:58
 7.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                       00:47:55 +09:08
 8.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:48:59 +10:12
 9.   187 Saulius Morkunas                     01:00:04 +21:17
10.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:12:57 +34:10
M55 Distance (5): 13 KP 5.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:45:54
 2.  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       00:47:03 +01:09
 3.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:50:12 +04:18
 4.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:04:38 +18:44
W21A Distance (5): 13 KP 5.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:45:56
 2.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:46:13 +00:17
 3.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:50:41 +04:45
 4.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:51:07 +05:11
 5.  1681 Laura Vārtukapteine       Alūksnes O 00:52:17 +06:21
 6.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:52:45 +06:49
 7.   418 Līva Veļķere              OK Alūksne 00:53:00 +07:04
 8.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                        01:36:47 +50:51
      981 Luīze Mantiņa                        DQ      
W35A Distance (5): 13 KP 5.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    78 Linda Leja                           01:05:58
 2.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:07:38 +01:40
M21C Distance (6): 10 KP 4.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        00:28:30
 2.   779 Kristians Lielais                    00:32:44 +04:14
 3.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS        00:36:46 +08:16
 4.  1829 Kristaps Pilskalns        Supervaroņ 00:37:34 +09:04
 5.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:38:37 +10:07
 6.   702 Andis Jargans             spaaace.lv 00:41:01 +12:31
 7.   342 Bruno Eduards Krēsliņš               00:42:53 +14:23
 8.  2264 Raitis Liepa              LA LAKERS  00:46:07 +17:37
 9.   703 Reinis Dzenis             Speķis OK  00:46:36 +18:06
10.  2263 Lauris Kindzulis          LA LAKERS  00:47:36 +19:06
11.   360 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        00:53:42 +25:12
12.  2307 Krišjānis Pinka                      00:59:20 +30:50
13.  2320 Mārtiņš Vītols                       01:00:48 +32:18
14.  2319 Jurijs Timofejevs                    01:01:23 +32:53
15.  2258 Māris Grīnbergs           LA Lakers  01:03:43 +35:13
16.  2291 Andis Orbidāns                       01:17:56 +49:26
17.  2234 Aleksandrs Saveļjevs                 01:18:45 +50:15
     2321 Gatis Gaumigs                        DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 10 KP 4.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:32:45
 2.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:37:10 +04:25
 3.   614 Eduards Pildavs                      00:40:33 +07:48
 4.   625 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas F 00:48:32 +15:47
M40B Distance (6): 10 KP 4.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:29:51
 2.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                     00:33:46 +03:55
 3.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:35:32 +05:41
 4.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:41:28 +11:37
 5.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:50:06 +20:15
 6.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:52:16 +22:25
M45B Distance (6): 10 KP 4.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2317 Ivars Blanks              Nemiers    00:35:40
 2.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:36:02 +00:22
 3.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:39:50 +04:10
 4.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:40:06 +04:26
 5.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                     00:41:03 +05:23
 6.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:46:01 +10:21
 6.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                      00:46:01 +10:21
 8.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:50:32 +14:52
 9.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:52:19 +16:39
10.   901 Juris Kauliņš                        00:54:12 +18:32
11.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:54:22 +18:42
12.   610 Pauls Cielavs                        00:54:24 +18:44
13.  1000 Didzis Lībietis                      00:56:38 +20:58
14.   747 Kaspars Sirmais                      01:02:00 +26:20
15.   452 Miks Apinis                          01:04:44 +29:04
16.  1913 Džeralds Troms                       01:05:06 +29:26
17.  1369 Ģirts Gaisiņš                        01:10:24 +34:44
M18 Distance (7): 17 KP 6.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:35:26
 2.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:36:16 +00:50
 3.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                       00:54:44 +19:18
M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 6.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   320 Mikus Zvirbulis           Ogre OK/SC 00:38:24
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis   00:41:43 +03:19
 3.   846 Gints Poris               NLP        00:47:52 +09:28
 4.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:48:41 +10:17
 5.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:52:20 +13:56
 6.  1015 Toms Straume              IK Ausekli 00:54:14 +15:50
 7.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   00:55:24 +17:00
 8.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:59:33 +21:09
 9.   136 Māris Veismanis           Alūksne    01:00:05 +21:41
10.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:01:48 +23:24
11.   915 Dāvis Immurs                         01:02:31 +24:07
12.   878 Rihards Gross             Auseklis   01:16:18 +37:54
13.   601 Jānis Silgals                        01:21:10 +42:46
14.  2115 Mārtiņš Sijāts            Sizis      01:28:44 +50:20
M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 6.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:43:32
 2.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:47:28 +03:56
 3.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:47:37 +04:05
 4.  1761 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.lv 00:48:51 +05:19
 5.   545 Dzintars Kriķis           Bauska     00:52:33 +09:01
 6.   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis   00:57:52 +14:20
 7.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:57:59 +14:27
 8.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:02:16 +18:44
M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 6.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:42:55
 2.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      00:43:05 +00:10
 3.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava     00:43:42 +00:47
 4.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore   00:46:14 +03:19
 5.  1201 Andris Rupais             Ozons      00:46:33 +03:38
 6.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:53:02 +10:07
 7.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:00:18 +17:23
 8.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     01:01:03 +18:08
 9.  1561 Deniss Galiņš                        01:03:14 +20:19
10.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:07:19 +24:24
11.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:09:15 +26:20
M21AL Distance (8): 20 KP 7.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:41:40
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:42:08 +00:28
 3.   809 Jānis Kūms                Ape-Alūksn 00:43:03 +01:23
 4.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:46:40 +05:00
 5.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:47:00 +05:20
 6.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                   00:48:02 +06:22
 7.  2265 Jānis Baunis               OK Arona  00:50:31 +08:51
 8.   760 Valters Veiss                        01:00:08 +18:28
 9.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:00:50 +19:10
10.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:01:37 +19:57
11.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:02:37 +20:57
12.   723 Sandra Priedīte                      01:26:50 +45:10
M35A Distance (8): 20 KP 7.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   957 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva brid 00:46:59
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:47:22 +00:23
 3.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:49:15 +02:16
 4.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:51:09 +04:10
 5.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK  00:55:26 +08:27
 6.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:56:51 +09:52
 7.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  00:57:16 +10:17
 8.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:57:33 +10:34
 9.   869 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:58:04 +11:05
10.   163 Māris Sumčenko                       00:58:18 +11:19
11.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:58:37 +11:38
12.   478 Pēteris Hokonens          IK Ausekli 01:00:24 +13:25
13.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:00:59 +14:00
14.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   01:01:01 +14:02
15.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:07:32 +20:33
15.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:07:32 +20:33
17.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:14:43 +27:44
18.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:20:02 +33:03
19.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:46:41 +59:42
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M12      00:09:19
 2.   795 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis  M12      00:09:51 +00:32
 3.  1400 Roberts Deičs                       M10      00:10:15 +00:56
 4.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:10:38 +01:19
 5.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                      M10      00:10:51 +01:32
 6.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:11:06 +01:47
 7.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska            W10      00:11:22 +02:03
 8.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:13:14 +03:55
 9.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:13:20 +04:01
10.  1228 Monta Brence              Teikas KalW8       00:13:45 +04:26
11.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM10      00:15:36 +06:17
12.  1230 Alise Brence              Teikas KalW10      00:17:26 +08:07
13.     0 Ieva Malnača                        SKOLIŅA  00:17:47 +08:28
14.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris  M8       00:18:48 +09:29
15.  1789 Henrijs Klētnieks         Kāpa/SaulkM10      00:19:02 +09:43
16.  1786 Patrīcija Logina          Kāpa/SaulkW10      00:19:14 +09:55
17.   649 Zane Alise Zudraga        Ozons/RSP W10      00:19:42 +10:23
18.  1783 Renārs Logins             Kāpa/SaulkM10      00:20:36 +11:17
19.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis  M10      00:23:23 +14:04
20.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:23:28 +14:09
21.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W12      00:25:03 +15:44
22.     0 Elza Melbārde                       SKOLIŅA  00:33:40 +24:21
23.     0 Elizabete Šinkevica                 SKOLIŅA  00:33:41 +24:22
24.     0 Reinis Duburs                       SKOLIŅA  00:33:42 +24:23
25.     0 Elzabete Šadurska                   SKOLIŅA  00:33:56 +24:37
26.     0 Madara Šadurska                     SKOLIŅA  00:34:31 +25:12
27.  1621 Lauma Lange               RiteņvasarW12      00:35:30 +26:11
28.     0 Alberts Jasāns                      SKOLIŅA  00:37:17 +27:58
29.     0 Māra Dzenīte                        SKOLIŅA  00:38:44 +29:25
30.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      00:51:00 +41:41
      145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       DQ      
     2193 Darels Atašenko                     M10      DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 8 KP 2.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa      W14      00:20:18
 2.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK      W14      00:28:22 +08:04
 3.  1318 Gavriils Kņiga            Ozons/RSP M14      00:30:18 +10:00
 4.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka   W21C     00:31:49 +11:31
 5.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSSM14      00:35:23 +15:05
 6.   646 Edgars Malnačs            Ozons/RSP M14      00:36:32 +16:14
 7.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis  M14      00:37:49 +17:31
 8.  1324 Kārlis Jānis Meldrājs     Eko O     M14      00:38:51 +18:33
 9.  1528 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis IM14      00:40:53 +20:35
10.   245 Kristofers Kančs          ĀBJSS     M14      00:42:42 +22:24
11.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                      W21C     00:43:49 +23:31
12.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:44:11 +23:53
13.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W80      00:45:39 +25:21
14.  2005 Evelīna Siliņa            Auseklis  W14      00:50:03 +29:45
15.  2325 Minda Meire               Saldus    W21C     00:50:49 +30:31
16.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W21C     00:53:13 +32:55
17.  1933 Annija Asnate Čekstere              W21C     01:10:29 +50:11
18.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      01:18:37 +58:19
19.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      01:18:40 +58:22
20.  2238 Liene Vindele                       W21C     01:18:48 +58:30
21.  2179 Baiba Lielkalne                     W21C     01:18:50 +58:32
22.   946 Aija Cunska                         W21C     01:24:18 +64:00
     2306 Ilze Vaivode                        W21C     DQ      
     2297 Alise Letīcija Bulle                OPEN1    DQ      
     2298 Monta Zvaune                        W14      DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 10 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons     OPEN2    00:35:06
 2.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa      OPEN2    00:35:08 +00:02
 3.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri OPEN2    00:35:37 +00:31
 4.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  OPEN2    00:37:13 +02:07
 5.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TW50      00:37:58 +02:52
 6.   679 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:39:11 +04:05
 7.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:39:24 +04:18
 8.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M75      00:40:05 +04:59
 8.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:40:05 +04:59
10.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      00:40:06 +05:00
11.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:40:13 +05:07
12.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:40:17 +05:11
13.   593 Madars Dāvids                       OPEN2    00:40:29 +05:23
14.   735 Anda Siliņa                         W50      00:41:52 +06:46
15.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:42:03 +06:57
16.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W65      00:44:16 +09:10
17.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:44:18 +09:12
18.   870 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  W45B     00:44:58 +09:52
19.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:45:00 +09:54
20.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:45:07 +10:01
21.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:45:17 +10:11
22.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:48:10 +13:04
23.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis  W45B     00:48:30 +13:24
24.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      OPEN2    00:52:54 +17:48
25.   320 Mikus Zvirbulis           Ogre OK/SCOPEN2    00:54:41 +19:35
26.  2313 Ilga Baiža                VISMA     OPEN2    00:57:14 +22:08
27.  2308 Ilze Šimanska             VISMA     OPEN2    00:57:17 +22:11
28.  2058 Inese Nāgele                        W55      00:57:51 +22:45
29.  2314 Andis Ozols                         OPEN2    00:57:55 +22:49
30.  2315 Anda Kūlupo                         OPEN2    00:57:58 +22:52
31.  2011 Inga Lapaine                        W50      00:59:54 +24:48
32.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW65      01:00:20 +25:14
33.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      01:03:50 +28:44
34.  2139 Inese Bula                          W50      01:04:02 +28:56
35.  2312 Baiba Cine                VISMA     OPEN2    01:05:24 +30:18
36.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati  OPEN2    01:05:37 +30:31
37.  2309 Ieva Rēpele                         OPEN2    01:05:45 +30:39
38.  2311 Ieva Ēvalde               VISMA     OPEN2    01:05:46 +30:40
38.  2322 Maruta Rancāne            Visma     OPEN2    01:05:46 +30:40
40.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      01:08:13 +33:07
41.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:11:17 +36:11
42.  2318 Odeta Smiltniece                    OPEN2    01:12:49 +37:43
43.   580 Māris Spriņģis                      M75      01:14:35 +39:29
44.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      W40B     01:15:28 +40:22
45.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      01:16:10 +41:04
46.   304 Līga Kauliņa                        W55      01:16:54 +41:48
47.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:30:22 +55:16
      115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  OPEN2    DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 13 KP 4.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:30:23
 2.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M60      00:32:39 +02:16
 3.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:34:21 +03:58
 4.   121 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W16      00:36:03 +05:40
 5.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      00:36:15 +05:52
 6.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:36:32 +06:09
 7.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:36:46 +06:23
 8.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW45A     00:39:23 +09:00
 9.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M70      00:39:55 +09:32
10.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                      OPEN3    00:40:05 +09:42
11.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     00:40:39 +10:16
12.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:40:40 +10:17
13.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn    M60      00:40:58 +10:35
14.  1277 Ieva Vītoliņa                       W45A     00:41:33 +11:10
15.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:41:39 +11:16
16.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W21B     00:42:22 +11:59
17.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:42:55 +12:32
18.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M60      00:43:13 +12:50
19.  1775 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:43:15 +12:52
20.   397 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:43:29 +13:06
21.    14 Velga Buša                Mona      W45A     00:43:50 +13:27
22.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:44:12 +13:49
23.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP W16      00:44:18 +13:55
24.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:44:43 +14:20
25.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35B     00:45:14 +14:51
26.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M60      00:45:16 +14:53
27.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:46:02 +15:39
28.   394 Marina Kaže               Auces aeroW21B     00:47:02 +16:39
29.   965 Gunta Blūzma                        W40A     00:47:29 +17:06
30.   930 Guntis Pelšs              Cēsis     M60      00:48:01 +17:38
31.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:48:51 +18:28
32.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:50:00 +19:37
33.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:50:04 +19:41
34.   879 Džeina Riekstiņa          IK AusekliW21B     00:50:45 +20:22
35.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu mW40A     00:51:31 +21:08
36.    95 Anita Paidere                       W45A     00:52:13 +21:50
37.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                      W21B     00:52:37 +22:14
38.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/ĀdW21B     00:52:56 +22:33
39.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                   W35B     00:53:01 +22:38
40.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:53:17 +22:54
41.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:53:18 +22:55
42.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons     OPEN3    00:53:39 +23:16
43.   488 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI       M65      00:55:10 +24:47
44.  1299 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     00:55:17 +24:54
45.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      00:56:48 +26:25
46.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     00:58:03 +27:40
47.   811 Dainis Maneks             VAS ES    M70      00:59:30 +29:07
48.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri   W45A     01:01:00 +30:37
49.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn    M60      01:03:35 +33:12
50.   616 Santa Pildava                       W35B     01:04:02 +33:39
51.  1001 Rita Pētersone                      W45A     01:04:07 +33:44
52.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     01:04:19 +33:56
53.   654 Meldra Ķemere                       W21B     01:07:03 +36:40
54.  2324 Ance Indriksone                     W21B     01:07:26 +37:03
55.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis W21B     01:08:02 +37:39
56.   476 Signe Hokonena            IK AusekliW35B     01:08:31 +38:08
57.  1428 Baiba Grūbe                         W21B     01:08:47 +38:24
58.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      01:21:00 +50:37
59.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma    M70      01:21:14 +50:51
60.  1552 Raivita Reinsone                    W40A     01:27:56 +57:33
61.  2099 Ilona Ozoliņa             Emergn    W40A     01:29:35 +59:12
62.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                       W35B     01:39:59 +69:36
63.  1417 Ieva Kalere                         OPEN3    01:47:48 +77:25
64.  1388 Kristīne Zvaigzne                   W35B     01:50:09 +79:46
      984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                W21B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 13 KP 5.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   794 Juris Dzenītis            OS VeikalsM21AK    00:36:36
 2.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:38:47 +02:11
 3.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:39:45 +03:09
 4.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:41:04 +04:28
 5.  1231 Jānis Meldrājs            EKOO      M21AK    00:41:12 +04:36
 6.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa      M16      00:41:39 +05:03
 7.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M21AK    00:41:53 +05:17
 8.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    00:42:09 +05:33
 9.  1682 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Alūksnes OM21AK    00:42:16 +05:40
10.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AK    00:43:04 +06:28
11.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M50      00:43:14 +06:38
12.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                 M21AK    00:43:57 +07:21
13.   882 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    00:44:02 +07:26
14.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      00:45:54 +09:18
15.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W21A     00:45:56 +09:20
16.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      00:46:06 +09:30
17.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     00:46:13 +09:37
17.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:46:13 +09:37
19.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      00:46:45 +10:09
20.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      00:47:02 +10:26
21.  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona      M55      00:47:03 +10:27
22.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      00:47:55 +11:19
23.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:48:59 +12:23
24.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:50:12 +13:36
25.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W21A     00:50:41 +14:05
26.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  W21A     00:51:07 +14:31
27.  1681 Laura Vārtukapteine       Alūksnes OW21A     00:52:17 +15:41
28.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  W21A     00:52:45 +16:09
29.  1799 Uldis Bukšs                         M21AK    00:52:47 +16:11
30.   418 Līva Veļķere              OK AlūksneW21A     00:53:00 +16:24
31.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    00:55:39 +19:03
32.   187 Saulius Morkunas                    M50      01:00:04 +23:28
33.   810 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          OS VeikalsM16      01:04:06 +27:30
34.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:04:38 +28:02
35.    78 Linda Leja                          W35A     01:05:58 +29:22
36.   386 Mārcis Pupainis           Ozons/RSP M16      01:06:05 +29:29
37.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:07:38 +31:02
38.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:12:57 +36:21
39.   626 Dāvis Jākobsons                     M21AK    01:16:05 +39:29
40.  2316 Edgars Ķemers             VISMA     M21AK    01:17:21 +40:45
40.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati  M21AK    01:17:21 +40:45
42.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                       W21A     01:36:47 +60:11
      490 Marks Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža M16      DQ      
      981 Luīze Mantiņa                       W21A     DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 10 KP 4.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                       M21C     00:28:30
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:29:51 +01:21
 3.   779 Kristians Lielais                   M21C     00:32:44 +04:14
 4.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:32:45 +04:15
 5.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                    M40B     00:33:46 +05:16
 6.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:35:32 +07:02
 7.  2317 Ivars Blanks              Nemiers   M45B     00:35:40 +07:10
 8.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M45B     00:36:02 +07:32
 9.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS       M21C     00:36:46 +08:16
10.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M35B     00:37:10 +08:40
11.  1829 Kristaps Pilskalns        SupervaroņM21C     00:37:34 +09:04
12.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                    M21C     00:38:37 +10:07
13.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:39:50 +11:20
14.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:40:06 +11:36
15.   614 Eduards Pildavs                     M35B     00:40:33 +12:03
16.   702 Andis Jargans             spaaace.lvM21C     00:41:01 +12:31
17.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                    M45B     00:41:03 +12:33
18.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:41:28 +12:58
19.   342 Bruno Eduards Krēsliņš              M21C     00:42:53 +14:23
20.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:46:01 +17:31
20.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:46:01 +17:31
22.  2264 Raitis Liepa              LA LAKERS M21C     00:46:07 +17:37
23.   703 Reinis Dzenis             Speķis OK M21C     00:46:36 +18:06
24.  2263 Lauris Kindzulis          LA LAKERS M21C     00:47:36 +19:06
25.   625 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas FM35B     00:48:32 +20:02
26.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:50:06 +21:36
27.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:50:32 +22:02
28.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:52:16 +23:46
29.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45B     00:52:19 +23:49
30.   360 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     00:53:42 +25:12
31.   901 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:54:12 +25:42
32.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:54:22 +25:52
33.   610 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     00:54:24 +25:54
34.  1000 Didzis Lībietis                     M45B     00:56:38 +28:08
35.  2307 Krišjānis Pinka                     M21C     00:59:20 +30:50
36.  2320 Mārtiņš Vītols                      M21C     01:00:48 +32:18
37.  2319 Jurijs Timofejevs                   M21C     01:01:23 +32:53
38.   747 Kaspars Sirmais                     M45B     01:02:00 +33:30
39.  2258 Māris Grīnbergs           LA Lakers M21C     01:03:43 +35:13
40.   452 Miks Apinis                         M45B     01:04:44 +36:14
41.  1913 Džeralds Troms                      M45B     01:05:06 +36:36
42.  1369 Ģirts Gaisiņš                       M45B     01:10:24 +41:54
43.  2291 Andis Orbidāns                      M21C     01:17:56 +49:26
44.  2234 Aleksandrs Saveļjevs                M21C     01:18:45 +50:15
     2321 Gatis Gaumigs                       M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 6.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M18      00:35:26
 2.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  M18      00:36:16 +00:50
 3.   320 Mikus Zvirbulis           Ogre OK/SCM21B     00:38:24 +02:58
 4.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis  M21B     00:41:43 +06:17
 5.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:42:55 +07:29
 6.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons     M45A     00:43:05 +07:39
 7.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:43:32 +08:06
 8.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava    M45A     00:43:42 +08:16
 9.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore  M45A     00:46:14 +10:48
10.  1201 Andris Rupais             Ozons     M45A     00:46:33 +11:07
11.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:47:28 +12:02
12.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M40A     00:47:37 +12:11
13.   846 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     00:47:52 +12:26
14.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21B     00:48:41 +13:15
15.  1761 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.lvM40A     00:48:51 +13:25
16.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     00:52:20 +16:54
17.   545 Dzintars Kriķis           Bauska    M40A     00:52:33 +17:07
18.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45A     00:53:02 +17:36
19.  1015 Toms Straume              IK AusekliM21B     00:54:14 +18:48
20.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                      M18      00:54:44 +19:18
21.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     00:55:24 +19:58
22.   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis  M40A     00:57:52 +22:26
23.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:57:59 +22:33
24.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M21B     00:59:33 +24:07
25.   136 Māris Veismanis           Alūksne   M21B     01:00:05 +24:39
26.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     01:00:18 +24:52
27.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     01:01:03 +25:37
28.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M21B     01:01:48 +26:22
29.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                     M40A     01:02:16 +26:50
30.   915 Dāvis Immurs                        M21B     01:02:31 +27:05
31.  1561 Deniss Galiņš                       M45A     01:03:14 +27:48
32.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45A     01:07:19 +31:53
33.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     01:09:15 +33:49
34.   878 Rihards Gross             Auseklis  M21B     01:16:18 +40:52
35.   601 Jānis Silgals                       M21B     01:21:10 +45:44
36.  2115 Mārtiņš Sijāts            Sizis     M21B     01:28:44 +53:18
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 20 KP 7.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:41:40
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:42:08 +00:28
 3.   809 Jānis Kūms                Ape-AlūksnM21AL    00:43:03 +01:23
 4.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:46:40 +05:00
 5.   957 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva bridM35A     00:46:59 +05:19
 6.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:47:00 +05:20
 7.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:47:22 +05:42
 8.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                  M21AL    00:48:02 +06:22
 9.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M35A     00:49:15 +07:35
10.  2265 Jānis Baunis               OK Arona M21AL    00:50:31 +08:51
11.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M35A     00:51:09 +09:29
12.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK M35A     00:55:26 +13:46
13.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     00:56:51 +15:11
14.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     00:57:16 +15:36
15.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:57:33 +15:53
16.   869 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M35A     00:58:04 +16:24
17.   163 Māris Sumčenko                      M35A     00:58:18 +16:38
18.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     00:58:37 +16:57
19.   760 Valters Veiss                       M21AL    01:00:08 +18:28
20.   478 Pēteris Hokonens          IK AusekliM35A     01:00:24 +18:44
21.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21AL    01:00:50 +19:10
22.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:00:59 +19:19
23.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     01:01:01 +19:21
24.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AL    01:01:37 +19:57
25.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    01:02:37 +20:57
26.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:07:32 +25:52
26.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona      M35A     01:07:32 +25:52
28.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:14:43 +33:03
29.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:20:02 +38:22
30.   723 Sandra Priedīte                     M21AL    01:26:50 +45:10
31.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:46:41 +65:01

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 05.09.2019 21:44:48 Magnets