Vasaras Magnēta 67.kārta - Maku ezers

03.09.2019
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Una Bernāne                          00:17:42
 2.     0 Henrijs Matvejs                      00:22:04 +04:22
 2.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko                  00:22:04 +04:22
 4.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:24:31 +06:49
 5.     0 Felicita Priedīte                    00:35:58 +18:16
 6.     0 Reinis Duburs                        00:42:10 +24:28
 7.     0 Alberts Jasāns                       00:44:39 +26:57
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1228 Monta Brence              Teikas Kal 00:18:15
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:21:11 +02:56
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:16:21
 2.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris   00:18:29 +02:08
 3.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:19:35 +03:14
 4.  1560 Ričards Jaunzems                     00:25:57 +09:36
     1491 Gustavs Arnicāns          Kāpa OK    DQ      
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   649 Zane Alise Zudraga        Ozons/RSP  00:19:39
 2.  1230 Alise Brence              Teikas Kal 00:27:54 +08:15
 3.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:28:44 +09:05
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:11:43
 2.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:12:33 +00:50
 3.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis/S 00:13:58 +02:15
 4.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:22:43 +11:00
 5.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:24:43 +13:00
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   186 Gerda Klepere             Ziemeļkurz 00:16:51
 2.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:19:59 +03:08
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:11:31
 2.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:16:54 +05:23
 3.  1339 Martins Kondratenko       Auseklis   00:26:34 +15:03
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:12:03
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:20:11
 2.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       00:22:29 +02:18
 3.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK       00:23:34 +03:23
 4.  2295 Karlīna Vilciņa           Alūksne/Ap 00:32:59 +12:48
 5.  1126 Eleonora Priedīte                    00:36:37 +16:26
 6.  1831 Patrīcija Liepiņa                    00:39:52 +19:41
 7.   297 Henriete Priedīte         Lūzers X   00:41:38 +21:27
 8.   310 Marta Raituma             Auseklis   00:42:23 +22:12
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   233 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:17:23
 2.  1205 Roberts Arnicāns          Kāpa       00:18:01 +00:38
 3.   232 Roberts Graudiņš          Kapa       00:18:39 +01:16
 4.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:20:11 +02:48
 5.  1528 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis I 00:22:59 +05:36
 6.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:27:45 +10:22
 7.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSS 00:29:30 +12:07
 8.  1492 Pēteris Arnicāns          Kāpa OK    00:29:54 +12:31
 9.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/Carni 00:34:54 +17:31
10.   120 Oto Cers                  Auseklis   00:35:41 +18:18
11.  1235 Markus Krūzs                         00:45:37 +28:14
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                       00:24:12
 2.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                       00:31:38 +07:26
 3.  2294 Marita Vilciņa            Alūksne/Ap 00:33:23 +09:11
 4.  1580 Maija Ušča                           00:33:29 +09:17
 5.  2300 Maija Koka                           00:34:48 +10:36
 6.  1348 Arta Putnina                         00:50:50 +26:38
 7.  2018 Daina Freimane            Latvijas f 00:55:54 +31:42
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2132 Valdis Linde              Meridiāns  00:34:10
 2.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                       00:44:44 +10:34
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:40:04
 2.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:40:16 +00:12
 3.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:41:37 +01:33
 4.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:43:36 +03:32
 5.   580 Māris Spriņģis                       00:59:58 +19:54
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   505 Kārlis Cinītis            8.BJSS     00:25:59
 2.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:26:14 +00:15
 3.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:26:19 +00:20
 4.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:30:12 +04:13
 5.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa       00:33:28 +07:29
 6.   679 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis   00:40:26 +14:27
 7.  1921 Rita Laudere                         00:48:16 +22:17
 8.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       00:50:59 +25:00
 9.  2293 Ģirts Pulle               Auseklis   01:34:42 +68:43
     1347 Jānis Putniņš                        DQ      
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:29:46
 2.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:32:47 +03:01
 3.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:35:55 +06:09
 4.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:40:18 +10:32
 5.   791 Inga Liepiņa                         00:43:20 +13:34
 6.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:57:25 +27:39
 7.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       01:04:20 +34:34
 8.  1539 Laura Dubure                         01:05:31 +35:45
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1142 Dace Bernāne              Pats       00:34:21
 2.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:35:23 +01:02
 3.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis   00:44:30 +10:09
 4.  1236 Līga Puriņa                          00:50:41 +16:20
 5.  1300 Aira Broka                           00:51:30 +17:09
 6.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:51:52 +17:31
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:31:29
 2.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 00:38:03 +06:34
 3.   735 Anda Siliņa                          00:43:29 +12:00
 4.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   00:46:58 +15:29
 5.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         00:52:02 +20:33
 6.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       00:54:36 +23:07
 7.  2139 Inese Bula                           01:00:18 +28:49
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:40:57
 2.   985 Andra Liviņa                         00:45:56 +04:59
 3.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         00:57:29 +16:32
      222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   DQ      
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:30:57
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:42:28
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:44:30 +02:02
 3.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 00:49:26 +06:58
 4.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   00:57:03 +14:35
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:42:45
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            00:56:20
 2.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:24:35 +28:15
      188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    DQ      
M60 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:34:30
 2.  1150 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       00:34:44 +00:14
 3.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:34:45 +00:15
 4.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn     00:35:09 +00:39
 5.   608 Viesturs Ziediņš          Kurmis     00:35:50 +01:20
 6.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:42:02 +07:32
 7.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn     00:53:02 +18:32
 8.   859 Guntis Brumelis                      01:10:10 +35:40
M65 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:33:52
 2.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:36:40 +02:48
 3.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:40:50 +06:58
 4.  2138 Jānis Buls                           00:40:58 +07:06
 5.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:43:28 +09:36
 6.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:44:32 +10:40
M70 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:47:41
 2.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:48:15 +00:34
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:54:21 +06:40
 4.   811 Dainis Maneks             VAS ES     00:54:30 +06:49
 5.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:59:04 +11:23
OPEN3 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:28:49
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:33:16 +04:27
 3.  2276 Edgars Jakubauskis                   00:55:08 +26:19
 4.   421 Krisjānis Bikše           Pūruļi     01:06:45 +37:56
W18 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:54:44
W21B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis   00:40:40
 2.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:41:36 +00:56
 3.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:42:14 +01:34
 4.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:42:23 +01:43
 5.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/Ād 00:42:55 +02:15
 6.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:44:23 +03:43
 7.   797 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene    00:45:49 +05:09
 8.   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                 00:47:51 +07:11
 9.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     00:52:11 +11:31
10.  1717 Anete Purvlīce            Bez kompas 00:58:21 +17:41
11.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                    00:58:22 +17:42
12.   420 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi     01:07:11 +26:31
W35B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:39:40
 2.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:40:45 +01:05
 3.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:43:15 +03:35
 4.  1102 Inga Skrastiņa                       00:54:28 +14:48
 5.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                        00:55:22 +15:42
 6.   616 Santa Pildava                        00:57:49 +18:09
W40A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   397 Anda Spriņģe                         00:37:31
 2.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:38:23 +00:52
 3.  1299 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:49:10 +11:39
W45A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   329 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:35:40
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:37:22 +01:42
 3.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:38:55 +03:15
 4.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:43:57 +08:17
 5.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   00:45:37 +09:57
 6.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:51:15 +15:35
 7.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:52:59 +17:19
 8.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:53:22 +17:42
 9.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:56:03 +20:23
M16 Distance (5): 18 KP 5.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:36:30
 2.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:43:37 +07:07
 3.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa       00:44:16 +07:46
 4.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:45:48 +09:18
 5.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:50:54 +14:24
 6.   386 Mārcis Pupainis           Ozons/RSP  01:03:04 +26:34
 7.   530 Jānis Zandarts            Jēkaba Aģe 01:20:31 +44:01
M21AK Distance (5): 18 KP 5.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:35:12
 2.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:35:45 +00:33
 3.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:38:05 +02:53
 4.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:39:01 +03:49
 5.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:39:26 +04:14
 6.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:39:35 +04:23
 7.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:40:59 +05:47
 8.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:43:23 +08:11
 9.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:47:10 +11:58
10.  2562 Ričards Zvagulis                     00:53:20 +18:08
11.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    00:55:52 +20:40
12.  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš            KSSK       00:57:42 +22:30
13.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:06:32 +31:20
M50 Distance (5): 18 KP 5.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:38:20
 2.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:40:00 +01:40
 3.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:48:23 +10:03
 4.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:48:30 +10:10
 5.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:50:16 +11:56
 6.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:55:17 +16:57
 7.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 00:55:27 +17:07
 8.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   00:58:01 +19:41
 9.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:58:28 +20:08
M55 Distance (5): 18 KP 5.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:43:11
 2.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:46:28 +03:17
 3.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:54:07 +10:56
 4.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:56:21 +13:10
 5.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:01:34 +18:23
 6.  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       01:05:18 +22:07
 7.  1141 Jānis Bernāns             Pats       01:07:22 +24:11
W21A Distance (5): 18 KP 5.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   121 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:44:43
 2.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:53:30 +08:47
 3.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:56:38 +11:55
 4.   981 Luīze Mantiņa                        01:07:30 +22:47
W35A Distance (5): 18 KP 5.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:45:18
 2.   523 Dina Zobena               Purva Brid 00:48:36 +03:18
 3.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:49:23 +04:05
 4.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S 00:53:54 +08:36
 5.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:54:26 +09:08
 6.   961 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     00:56:47 +11:29
 7.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:00:47 +15:29
M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 4.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        00:28:05
 2.   779 Kristians Lielais                    00:35:10 +07:05
 3.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:39:46 +11:41
 4.  2258 Māris Grīnbergs           LA Lakers  00:40:08 +12:03
 5.   521 Ģirts Duburs                         00:40:41 +12:36
 6.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS        00:41:29 +13:24
 7.  2263 Lauris Kindzulis          LA LAKERS  00:42:17 +14:12
 8.  1810 Renārs Reklaitis          EMERGN     00:43:33 +15:28
 8.  1689 Nauris Veļķeris           OK Alūksne 00:43:33 +15:28
10.  2176 Reinis Sijāts                        00:49:45 +21:40
11.  1830 Madara Apsalone                      00:58:39 +30:34
12.  2115 Mārtiņš Sijāts            Sizis      01:14:33 +46:28
M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 4.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   614 Eduards Pildavs                      00:39:12
 2.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:41:06 +01:54
M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 4.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                     00:29:51
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:31:02 +01:11
 3.   923 Māris Ločmelis                       00:32:28 +02:37
 4.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki    00:33:19 +03:28
 5.  1761 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.lv 00:33:23 +03:32
 6.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:34:00 +04:09
 7.  1559 Jānis Skudra                         00:36:12 +06:21
 8.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:36:36 +06:45
 9.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis   00:36:58 +07:07
10.  2183 Aldis Zauls                          00:39:07 +09:16
11.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:45:02 +15:11
12.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:46:57 +17:06
13.   668 Miks Blate                           00:49:22 +19:31
14.   667 Guntis Vaivods                       00:49:31 +19:40
15.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK    00:51:55 +22:04
16.  2192 Intars Dancis                        00:55:24 +25:33
M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 4.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:34:38
 2.  2113 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis   00:37:16 +02:38
 3.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                      00:37:27 +02:49
 4.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:37:33 +02:55
 5.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:38:23 +03:45
 6.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                     00:39:55 +05:17
 7.  1742 Lars Åberg                Umeå OK    00:40:47 +06:09
 8.  2145 Jānis Tiļčiks                        00:43:02 +08:24
 9.  1913 Džeralds Troms                       00:44:07 +09:29
10.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:47:00 +12:22
11.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:47:44 +13:06
12.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   00:47:47 +13:09
13.   298 Roberts Koleda                       00:50:44 +16:06
14.   747 Kaspars Sirmais                      00:52:44 +18:06
15.   665 Juris Vasioleks                      00:55:20 +20:42
M18 Distance (7): 18 KP 6.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                       00:56:50
 2.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   00:59:29 +02:39
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 6.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   905 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi     00:49:22
 2.  1430 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons    00:50:38 +01:16
 3.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:53:49 +04:27
 4.  2178 Jānis Blumbergs                      00:58:57 +09:35
 5.   136 Māris Veismanis           Alūksne    01:02:20 +12:58
 6.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:12:09 +22:47
 7.  2130 Inga Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:17:17 +27:55
 8.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:25:35 +36:13
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 6.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:43:45
 2.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:46:56 +03:11
 3.   545 Dzintars Kriķis           Bauska     00:47:35 +03:50
 4.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:48:37 +04:52
 5.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:52:21 +08:36
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 6.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1834 Kaspars Staņa             Briksnis   00:45:02
 2.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:47:06 +02:04
 3.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:47:34 +02:32
 4.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava     00:51:09 +06:07
 5.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:59:22 +14:20
 6.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:59:58 +14:56
 7.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:01:10 +16:08
 8.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:07:03 +22:01
 9.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:12:44 +27:42
M21AL Distance (8): 27 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:40:38
 2.     6 Artjoms Rekuņenko         Patria     00:42:07 +01:29
 3.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:46:34 +05:56
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:46:56 +06:18
 5.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                   00:48:42 +08:04
 6.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:50:25 +09:47
 7.   760 Valters Veiss                        00:56:43 +16:05
 8.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   01:00:16 +19:38
 9.   962 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     01:02:10 +21:32
10.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK   01:02:22 +21:44
M35A Distance (8): 27 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:50:45
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:52:45 +02:00
 3.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons      00:53:34 +02:49
 4.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:53:54 +03:09
 5.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  00:56:25 +05:40
 6.   163 Māris Sumčenko                       00:56:39 +05:54
 7.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        00:56:43 +05:58
 8.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   00:57:01 +06:16
 9.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:57:26 +06:41
10.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      00:57:43 +06:58
11.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma     00:57:50 +07:05
12.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:58:44 +07:59
13.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:59:10 +08:25
14.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         00:59:11 +08:26
15.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:59:22 +08:37
16.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:00:31 +09:46
17.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:00:44 +09:59
18.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:08:21 +17:36
19.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:13:37 +22:52
20.  1251 Glens Gants               Ozons      01:19:02 +28:17
21.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:33:32 +42:47
      932 Toms Veits                Purva Brid DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M12      00:11:31
 2.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                      M10      00:11:43 +00:12
 3.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:12:33 +01:02
 4.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis/SM10      00:13:58 +02:27
 5.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis  M8       00:16:21 +04:50
 6.   186 Gerda Klepere             ZiemeļkurzW12      00:16:51 +05:20
 7.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:16:54 +05:23
 8.     0 Una Bernāne                         SKOLIŅA  00:17:42 +06:11
 9.  1228 Monta Brence              Teikas KalW8       00:18:15 +06:44
10.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris  M8       00:18:29 +06:58
11.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:19:35 +08:04
12.   649 Zane Alise Zudraga        Ozons/RSP W10      00:19:39 +08:08
13.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      00:19:59 +08:28
14.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:21:11 +09:40
15.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko                 SKOLIŅA  00:22:04 +10:33
15.     0 Henrijs Matvejs                     SKOLIŅA  00:22:04 +10:33
17.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM10      00:22:43 +11:12
18.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:24:31 +13:00
19.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis  M10      00:24:43 +13:12
20.  1560 Ričards Jaunzems                    M8       00:25:57 +14:26
21.  1339 Martins Kondratenko       Auseklis  M12      00:26:34 +15:03
22.  1230 Alise Brence              Teikas KalW10      00:27:54 +16:23
23.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W10      00:28:44 +17:13
24.     0 Felicita Priedīte                   SKOLIŅA  00:35:58 +24:27
25.     0 Reinis Duburs                       SKOLIŅA  00:42:10 +30:39
26.     0 Alberts Jasāns                      SKOLIŅA  00:44:39 +33:08
27.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:12:03 +60:32
     1491 Gustavs Arnicāns          Kāpa OK   M8       DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   233 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa      M14      00:17:23
 2.  1205 Roberts Arnicāns          Kāpa      M14      00:18:01 +00:38
 3.   232 Roberts Graudiņš          Kapa      M14      00:18:39 +01:16
 4.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:20:11 +02:48
 4.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis  M14      00:20:11 +02:48
 6.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa      W14      00:22:29 +05:06
 7.  1528 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis IM14      00:22:59 +05:36
 8.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK      W14      00:23:34 +06:11
 9.  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                      W21C     00:24:12 +06:49
10.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:27:45 +10:22
11.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSSM14      00:29:30 +12:07
12.  1492 Pēteris Arnicāns          Kāpa OK   M14      00:29:54 +12:31
13.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                      W21C     00:31:38 +14:15
14.  2295 Karlīna Vilciņa           Alūksne/ApW14      00:32:59 +15:36
15.  2294 Marita Vilciņa            Alūksne/ApW21C     00:33:23 +16:00
16.  1580 Maija Ušča                          W21C     00:33:29 +16:06
17.  2132 Valdis Linde              Meridiāns OPEN1    00:34:10 +16:47
18.  2300 Maija Koka                          W21C     00:34:48 +17:25
19.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/CarniM14      00:34:54 +17:31
20.   120 Oto Cers                  Auseklis  M14      00:35:41 +18:18
21.  1126 Eleonora Priedīte                   W14      00:36:37 +19:14
22.  1831 Patrīcija Liepiņa                   W14      00:39:52 +22:29
23.   297 Henriete Priedīte         Lūzers X  W14      00:41:38 +24:15
24.   310 Marta Raituma             Auseklis  W14      00:42:23 +25:00
25.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    00:44:44 +27:21
26.  1235 Markus Krūzs                        M14      00:45:37 +28:14
27.  1348 Arta Putnina                        W21C     00:50:50 +33:27
28.  2018 Daina Freimane            Latvijas fW21C     00:55:54 +38:31
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 13 KP 3.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   505 Kārlis Cinītis            8.BJSS    OPEN2    00:25:59
 2.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis  OPEN2    00:26:14 +00:15
 3.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  OPEN2    00:26:19 +00:20
 4.   544 Linda Sīle                          W40B     00:29:46 +03:47
 5.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:30:12 +04:13
 6.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:30:57 +04:58
 7.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      00:31:29 +05:30
 8.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:32:47 +06:48
 9.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa      OPEN2    00:33:28 +07:29
10.  1142 Dace Bernāne              Pats      W45B     00:34:21 +08:22
11.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W45B     00:35:23 +09:24
12.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:35:55 +09:56
13.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TW50      00:38:03 +12:04
14.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:40:04 +14:05
15.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:40:16 +14:17
16.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W40B     00:40:18 +14:19
17.   679 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:40:26 +14:27
18.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:40:57 +14:58
19.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M75      00:41:37 +15:38
20.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:42:28 +16:29
21.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:42:45 +16:46
22.   791 Inga Liepiņa                        W40B     00:43:20 +17:21
23.   735 Anda Siliņa                         W50      00:43:29 +17:30
24.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:43:36 +17:37
25.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis  W45B     00:44:30 +18:31
25.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:44:30 +18:31
27.   985 Andra Liviņa                        W55      00:45:56 +19:57
28.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV  W50      00:46:58 +20:59
29.  1921 Rita Laudere                        OPEN2    00:48:16 +22:17
30.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW65      00:49:26 +23:27
31.  1236 Līga Puriņa                         W45B     00:50:41 +24:42
32.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      OPEN2    00:50:59 +25:00
33.  1300 Aira Broka                          W45B     00:51:30 +25:31
34.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:51:52 +25:53
35.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W50      00:52:02 +26:03
36.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                      W50      00:54:36 +28:37
37.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      00:56:20 +30:21
38.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W65      00:57:03 +31:04
39.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     00:57:25 +31:26
40.   304 Līga Kauliņa                        W55      00:57:29 +31:30
41.   580 Māris Spriņģis                      M75      00:59:58 +33:59
42.  2139 Inese Bula                          W50      01:00:18 +34:19
43.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      W40B     01:04:20 +38:21
44.  1539 Laura Dubure                        W40B     01:05:31 +39:32
45.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:24:35 +58:36
46.  2293 Ģirts Pulle               Auseklis  OPEN2    01:34:42 +68:43
      188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      DQ      
      222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      DQ      
     1347 Jānis Putniņš                       OPEN2    DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 13 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:28:49
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                      OPEN3    00:33:16 +04:27
 3.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      00:33:52 +05:03
 4.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:34:30 +05:41
 5.  1150 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa      M60      00:34:44 +05:55
 6.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M60      00:34:45 +05:56
 7.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn    M60      00:35:09 +06:20
 8.   329 Evija Skrastiņa                     W45A     00:35:40 +06:51
 9.   608 Viesturs Ziediņš          Kurmis    M60      00:35:50 +07:01
10.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:36:40 +07:51
11.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:37:22 +08:33
12.   397 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:37:31 +08:42
13.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW40A     00:38:23 +09:34
14.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:38:55 +10:06
15.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35B     00:39:40 +10:51
16.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis  W21B     00:40:40 +11:51
17.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     00:40:45 +11:56
18.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:40:50 +12:01
19.  2138 Jānis Buls                          M65      00:40:58 +12:09
20.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:41:36 +12:47
21.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:42:02 +13:13
22.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:42:14 +13:25
23.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie DibW21B     00:42:23 +13:34
24.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/ĀdW21B     00:42:55 +14:06
25.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW35B     00:43:15 +14:26
26.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:43:28 +14:39
27.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     00:43:57 +15:08
28.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:44:23 +15:34
29.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      00:44:32 +15:43
30.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis  W45A     00:45:37 +16:48
31.   797 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene   W21B     00:45:49 +17:00
32.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M70      00:47:41 +18:52
33.   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                W21B     00:47:51 +19:02
34.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:48:15 +19:26
35.  1299 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     00:49:10 +20:21
36.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri   W45A     00:51:15 +22:26
37.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis    W21B     00:52:11 +23:22
38.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:52:59 +24:10
39.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn    M60      00:53:02 +24:13
40.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:53:22 +24:33
41.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:54:21 +25:32
42.  1102 Inga Skrastiņa                      W35B     00:54:28 +25:39
43.   811 Dainis Maneks             VAS ES    M70      00:54:30 +25:41
44.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  W18      00:54:44 +25:55
45.  2276 Edgars Jakubauskis                  OPEN3    00:55:08 +26:19
46.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                       W35B     00:55:22 +26:33
47.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     00:56:03 +27:14
48.   616 Santa Pildava                       W35B     00:57:49 +29:00
49.  1717 Anete Purvlīce            Bez kompasW21B     00:58:21 +29:32
50.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     00:58:22 +29:33
51.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      00:59:04 +30:15
52.   421 Krisjānis Bikše           Pūruļi    OPEN3    01:06:45 +37:56
53.   420 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi    W21B     01:07:11 +38:22
54.   859 Guntis Brumelis                     M60      01:10:10 +41:21
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 18 KP 5.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:35:12
 2.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AK    00:35:45 +00:33
 3.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M16      00:36:30 +01:18
 4.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis  M21AK    00:38:05 +02:53
 5.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:38:20 +03:08
 6.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M21AK    00:39:01 +03:49
 7.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:39:26 +04:14
 8.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:39:35 +04:23
 9.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:40:00 +04:48
10.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis    M21AK    00:40:59 +05:47
11.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:43:11 +07:59
12.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    00:43:23 +08:11
13.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      00:43:37 +08:25
14.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa      M16      00:44:16 +09:04
15.   121 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W21A     00:44:43 +09:31
16.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     00:45:18 +10:06
17.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis  M16      00:45:48 +10:36
18.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:46:28 +11:16
19.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M21AK    00:47:10 +11:58
20.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:48:23 +13:11
21.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:48:30 +13:18
22.   523 Dina Zobena               Purva BridW35A     00:48:36 +13:24
23.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:49:23 +14:11
24.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    M50      00:50:16 +15:04
25.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M16      00:50:54 +15:42
26.  2562 Ričards Zvagulis                    M21AK    00:53:20 +18:08
27.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W21A     00:53:30 +18:18
28.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis SW35A     00:53:54 +18:42
29.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      00:54:07 +18:55
30.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     00:54:26 +19:14
31.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M50      00:55:17 +20:05
32.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      00:55:27 +20:15
33.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M21AK    00:55:52 +20:40
34.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO       M55      00:56:21 +21:09
35.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     00:56:38 +21:26
36.   961 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     00:56:47 +21:35
37.  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš            KSSK      M21AK    00:57:42 +22:30
38.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis  M50      00:58:01 +22:49
39.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M50      00:58:28 +23:16
40.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:00:47 +25:35
41.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      01:01:34 +26:22
42.   386 Mārcis Pupainis           Ozons/RSP M16      01:03:04 +27:52
43.  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona      M55      01:05:18 +30:06
44.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:06:32 +31:20
45.  1141 Jānis Bernāns             Pats      M55      01:07:22 +32:10
46.   981 Luīze Mantiņa                       W21A     01:07:30 +32:18
47.   530 Jānis Zandarts            Jēkaba AģeM16      01:20:31 +45:19
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 4.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                       M21C     00:28:05
 2.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                    M40B     00:29:51 +01:46
 3.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:31:02 +02:57
 4.   923 Māris Ločmelis                      M40B     00:32:28 +04:23
 5.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki   M40B     00:33:19 +05:14
 6.  1761 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.lvM40B     00:33:23 +05:18
 7.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:34:00 +05:55
 8.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M45B     00:34:38 +06:33
 9.   779 Kristians Lielais                   M21C     00:35:10 +07:05
10.  1559 Jānis Skudra                        M40B     00:36:12 +08:07
11.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:36:36 +08:31
12.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis  M40B     00:36:58 +08:53
13.  2113 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:37:16 +09:11
14.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:37:27 +09:22
15.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:37:33 +09:28
16.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45B     00:38:23 +10:18
17.  2183 Aldis Zauls                         M40B     00:39:07 +11:02
18.   614 Eduards Pildavs                     M35B     00:39:12 +11:07
19.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                    M21C     00:39:46 +11:41
20.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                    M45B     00:39:55 +11:50
21.  2258 Māris Grīnbergs           LA Lakers M21C     00:40:08 +12:03
22.   521 Ģirts Duburs                        M21C     00:40:41 +12:36
23.  1742 Lars Åberg                Umeå OK   M45B     00:40:47 +12:42
24.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M35B     00:41:06 +13:01
25.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS       M21C     00:41:29 +13:24
26.  2263 Lauris Kindzulis          LA LAKERS M21C     00:42:17 +14:12
27.  2145 Jānis Tiļčiks                       M45B     00:43:02 +14:57
28.  1689 Nauris Veļķeris           OK AlūksneM21C     00:43:33 +15:28
28.  1810 Renārs Reklaitis          EMERGN    M21C     00:43:33 +15:28
30.  1913 Džeralds Troms                      M45B     00:44:07 +16:02
31.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:45:02 +16:57
32.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:46:57 +18:52
33.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:47:00 +18:55
34.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45B     00:47:44 +19:39
35.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     00:47:47 +19:42
36.   668 Miks Blate                          M40B     00:49:22 +21:17
37.   667 Guntis Vaivods                      M40B     00:49:31 +21:26
38.  2176 Reinis Sijāts                       M21C     00:49:45 +21:40
39.   298 Roberts Koleda                      M45B     00:50:44 +22:39
40.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK   M40B     00:51:55 +23:50
41.   747 Kaspars Sirmais                     M45B     00:52:44 +24:39
42.   665 Juris Vasioleks                     M45B     00:55:20 +27:15
43.  2192 Intars Dancis                       M40B     00:55:24 +27:19
44.  1830 Madara Apsalone                     M21C     00:58:39 +30:34
45.  2115 Mārtiņš Sijāts            Sizis     M21C     01:14:33 +46:28
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 6.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:43:45
 2.  1834 Kaspars Staņa             Briksnis  M45A     00:45:02 +01:17
 3.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:46:56 +03:11
 4.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:47:06 +03:21
 5.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45A     00:47:34 +03:49
 6.   545 Dzintars Kriķis           Bauska    M40A     00:47:35 +03:50
 7.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:48:37 +04:52
 8.   905 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi    M21B     00:49:22 +05:37
 9.  1430 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons   M21B     00:50:38 +06:53
10.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava    M45A     00:51:09 +07:24
11.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     00:52:21 +08:36
12.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MM21B     00:53:49 +10:04
13.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                      M18      00:56:50 +13:05
14.  2178 Jānis Blumbergs                     M21B     00:58:57 +15:12
15.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     00:59:22 +15:37
16.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis  M18      00:59:29 +15:44
17.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     00:59:58 +16:13
18.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45A     01:01:10 +17:25
19.   136 Māris Veismanis           Alūksne   M21B     01:02:20 +18:35
20.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     01:07:03 +23:18
21.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:12:09 +28:24
22.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M45A     01:12:44 +28:59
23.  2130 Inga Mauliņa              Briksnis  M21B     01:17:17 +33:32
24.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     01:25:35 +41:50
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 27 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:40:38
 2.     6 Artjoms Rekuņenko         Patria    M21AL    00:42:07 +01:29
 3.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:46:34 +05:56
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:46:56 +06:18
 5.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                  M21AL    00:48:42 +08:04
 6.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M21AL    00:50:25 +09:47
 7.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     00:50:45 +10:07
 8.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M35A     00:52:45 +12:07
 9.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons     M35A     00:53:34 +12:56
10.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     00:53:54 +13:16
11.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     00:56:25 +15:47
12.   163 Māris Sumčenko                      M35A     00:56:39 +16:01
13.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     00:56:43 +16:05
13.   760 Valters Veiss                       M21AL    00:56:43 +16:05
15.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     00:57:01 +16:23
16.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:57:26 +16:48
17.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                     M35A     00:57:43 +17:05
18.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma    M35A     00:57:50 +17:12
19.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     00:58:44 +18:06
20.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     00:59:10 +18:32
21.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     00:59:11 +18:33
22.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     00:59:22 +18:44
23.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  M21AL    01:00:16 +19:38
24.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:00:31 +19:53
25.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:00:44 +20:06
26.   962 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AL    01:02:10 +21:32
27.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK  M21AL    01:02:22 +21:44
28.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:08:21 +27:43
29.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs voM35A     01:13:37 +32:59
30.  1251 Glens Gants               Ozons     M35A     01:19:02 +38:24
31.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:33:32 +52:54
      932 Toms Veits                Purva BridM35A     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 03.09.2019 21:42:15 Magnets