Vasaras Magnēta 65.kārta - Beberbeķu ezera D

28.08.2019
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Roberts Dakteris                     00:19:47
 2.   170 Emīlija Taukača           TSK Sprīdī 00:20:14 +00:27
 3.     0 Santa Biezā                          00:22:02 +02:15
 4.     0 Kristīne Stepučeva                   00:26:47 +07:00
 5.     0 Rēzija Ķikuste                       00:27:25 +07:38
 6.     0 Sofija Timofejeva                    00:27:30 +07:43
 7.     0 Henrijs Tavars                       00:29:29 +09:42
 8.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                         00:29:37 +09:50
 8.     0 Frenks Tavars                        00:29:37 +09:50
10.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:31:13 +11:26
11.  2257 Natalja Jarohnoviča       EMERGN     00:31:17 +11:30
12.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:34:52 +15:05
13.     0 Šarlote Vilciņa                      00:37:58 +18:11
14.     0 Namejs Birznieks                     00:44:17 +24:30
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:34:55
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1560 Ričards Jaunzems                     00:23:26
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:13:39
 2.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis/S 00:14:28 +00:49
 3.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:31:34 +17:55
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:15:37
 2.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:16:05 +00:28
 3.     0 0                                    00:21:11 +05:34
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:08:04
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   816 Māra Segliņa              Alnis      00:27:16
 2.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      00:31:56 +04:40
 3.   766 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis   00:38:19 +11:03
 4.  2285 Alīna Demeško                        00:42:49 +15:33
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1324 Kārlis Jānis Meldrājs     Eko O      00:31:16
 2.  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi    00:32:47 +01:31
 3.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:35:48 +04:32
 4.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:44:37 +13:21
 5.  1697 Adrians Poreiters         Poreiteri  00:47:58 +16:42
 6.  2274 Marts Poreiters                      00:49:01 +17:45
     1528 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis I DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   394 Marina Kaže               Auces aero 00:29:30
 2.   907 Madara Mame                          00:35:52 +06:22
 3.  2190 Dina Lele                            00:35:57 +06:27
 4.  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                       00:40:00 +10:30
 5.  1921 Rita Laudere                         00:40:33 +11:03
 6.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK    00:49:46 +20:16
 7.  1848 Dace Aizstrauta                      00:54:01 +24:31
     2257 Natalja Jarohnoviča       EMERGN     DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1849 Artis Aizstrauts                     00:54:06
W80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       00:53:59
M85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniori    00:53:21
 2.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:09:48 +16:27
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:49:58
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:37:27
 2.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  00:46:06 +08:39
 3.   839 Māris Kaņeps                         00:52:05 +14:38
 4.  2249 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   00:52:54 +15:27
 5.   856 Guntis Apsītis                       01:01:56 +24:29
 6.  2187 Elga Strauta                         01:04:10 +26:43
 7.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie Zal 01:06:38 +29:11
 8.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis   01:13:46 +36:19
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   847 Aija Briede               Mellene    00:41:24
 2.   536 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:43:50 +02:26
 3.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:50:46 +09:22
 4.  2189 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   00:52:49 +11:25
 5.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       01:01:45 +20:21
 6.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:02:52 +21:28
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   870 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:43:08
 2.   508 Dace Ūdre                            00:55:35 +12:27
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:41:42
 2.  3090 Zane Blumberga            OK Alnis   00:50:45 +09:03
 3.   828 Airita Krumpāne                      00:55:24 +13:42
 4.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:56:28 +14:46
 5.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   00:58:27 +16:45
 6.   648 Ieva Tūtere                          01:05:57 +24:15
 7.  2011 Inga Lapaine                         01:07:52 +26:10
 8.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   01:16:44 +35:02
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3021 Inta Poriķe               OK Alnis   00:43:27
 2.   826 Marita Krūze                         00:49:13 +05:46
 3.  2058 Inese Nāgele                         00:52:17 +08:50
 4.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:52:39 +09:12
 5.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis     00:59:41 +16:14
 6.   925 Ausma Lindermane                     01:04:21 +20:54
 7.   985 Andra Liviņa                         01:05:47 +22:20
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnuslimn 00:47:47
 2.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:50:24 +02:37
 3.  3092 Mudīte Kaļķe                         00:57:34 +09:47
 4.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   01:00:45 +12:58
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   864 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK    00:39:53
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:50:30 +10:37
 3.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:21:49 +41:56
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 01:13:38
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:08:42
 2.   197 Līga Beržuka              Baloži     01:24:56 +16:14
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:34:19
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:37:33 +03:14
 3.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:41:35 +07:16
 4.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn     00:45:11 +10:52
 5.   133 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa       00:50:53 +16:34
 6.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 00:56:32 +22:13
 7.   859 Guntis Brumelis                      01:10:48 +36:29
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:35:10
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:36:44 +01:34
 3.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:45:41 +10:31
 4.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:46:11 +11:01
 5.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:48:17 +13:07
 6.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:49:23 +14:13
 7.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:53:14 +18:04
 8.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      00:58:51 +23:41
 9.   221 Andris Žilko              Kāpa       01:01:22 +26:12
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:49:04
 2.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:04:17 +15:13
 3.   543 Andis Ozoliņš                        01:06:44 +17:40
 4.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:10:40 +21:36
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:37:41
 2.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:50:11 +12:30
 3.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK    00:53:11 +15:30
 4.   421 Krisjānis Bikše           Pūruļi     00:57:13 +19:32
 5.  2209 Kristaps Čeksters                    00:59:48 +22:07
 6.  2282 Ivans Ivanovs                        01:50:12 +72:31
 7.  2279 Denis Chugunov                       01:50:19 +72:38
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:40:35
 2.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP  00:56:54 +16:19
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:46:33
 2.    39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus     00:47:52 +01:19
 3.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:51:11 +04:38
 4.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:54:04 +07:31
 5.  1520 Evija Miezīte             Saldus OK  00:58:07 +11:34
 6.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:58:42 +12:09
 7.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   01:00:49 +14:16
 8.  2287 Baiba Pare                           01:09:32 +22:59
 9.  2286 Rasa Lazdiņa                         01:38:57 +52:24
10.  1801 Ineta Būcena                         01:50:00 +63:27
11.  2280 Ksenija Lāce                         01:50:08 +63:35
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                 00:48:48
 2.  1483 Evija Zvejniece                      00:56:42 +07:54
 3.   420 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi     00:57:40 +08:52
 4.    20 Arta Linde                Ozons      00:59:44 +10:56
 5.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                    01:00:32 +11:44
 6.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     01:03:00 +14:12
 7.   893 Laura Egle                           01:07:49 +19:01
 8.  1168 Elīna Petrovska                      01:11:52 +23:04
 9.  1717 Anete Purvlīce            Bez kompas 01:11:54 +23:06
10.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:16:18 +27:30
11.  2283 Madina Dašiņiča                      01:50:32 +61:44
12.  2281 Ieva Vītola                          01:50:39 +61:51
      477 Kristīne Tihanova                    DQ      
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:36:57
 2.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    01:03:30 +26:33
 3.  1686 Antra Rumba                          01:21:33 +44:36
     1552 Raivita Reinsone                     DQ      
      729 Baiba Āķe                            DQ      
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:45:42
 2.  1637 Evija Šveca               Eko O      00:46:03 +00:21
 3.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Sprīdītis  00:46:08 +00:26
 4.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:48:35 +02:53
 5.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:48:42 +03:00
 6.  3024 Gita Gaisa                Pašiem pri 00:56:56 +11:14
 7.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis      01:04:10 +18:28
 8.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      01:09:58 +24:16
 9.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:16:23 +30:41
10.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:24:19 +38:37
     1301 Lāsma Šlosberga                      DQ      
M16 Distance (5): 16 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:56:01
 2.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   01:04:32 +08:31
 3.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            OK Alnis   01:06:01 +10:00
M21AK Distance (5): 16 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1537 Valdis Karulis            Ziemeļkurz 00:43:24
 2.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:44:10 +00:46
 3.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:48:45 +05:21
 4.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:49:15 +05:51
 5.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:50:12 +06:48
 6.   524 Agnis Baumanis            Taka       00:52:00 +08:36
 7.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:55:03 +11:39
 8.  3040 Rolands Dakteris          Kakenieki  00:55:54 +12:30
 9.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  00:58:01 +14:37
10.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:58:03 +14:39
11.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            Kurmis OK  00:58:35 +15:11
12.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:59:35 +16:11
13.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 00:59:44 +16:20
14.  1602 Aivar Tihane              Auseklis   01:00:43 +17:19
15.  1169 1169                                 01:09:46 +26:22
16.  2562 Ričards Zvagulis                     01:10:03 +26:39
17.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     01:23:27 +40:03
18.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:24:40 +41:16
19.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis   01:36:05 +52:41
      605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus     DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 16 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:48:28
 2.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:53:01 +04:33
 3.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:58:51 +10:23
 4.    36 Viesturs Puriņš           Bebri      00:59:55 +11:27
 5.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Sūti.lv    01:00:38 +12:10
 6.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:03:44 +15:16
 7.   934 Edvīns Rumba                         01:04:40 +16:12
 8.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:07:16 +18:48
 9.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          01:07:46 +19:18
10.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   01:21:34 +33:06
M55 Distance (5): 16 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:58:41
 2.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:01:52 +03:11
 3.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK  01:07:13 +08:32
 4.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:15:43 +17:02
 5.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:24:20 +25:39
 6.  1720 Vilnis Gailums            Dartija    01:32:54 +34:13
W21A Distance (5): 16 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  4086 Krista Baciu              Auseklis   00:53:36
 2.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   01:02:39 +09:03
 3.  2204 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis   01:06:55 +13:19
 4.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:06:56 +13:20
 5.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:17:47 +24:11
 6.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:20:08 +26:32
 7.   448 Gunita Sprūde                        01:28:20 +34:44
W35A Distance (5): 16 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   229 Māra Vilciņa              OK Kāpa    01:02:52
 2.  1900 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Kāpa OK    01:07:11 +04:19
 3.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:16:53 +14:01
 4.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:18:34 +15:42
 5.  1002 Ildze Straume             Auseklis   01:25:08 +22:16
 6.  1788 Inese Purgaile                       01:40:49 +37:57
 7.    78 Linda Leja                           01:48:16 +45:24
M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        00:32:45
 2.   779 Kristians Lielais                    00:42:16 +09:31
 3.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lv 00:44:27 +11:42
 4.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:46:41 +13:56
 5.   702 Andis Jargans             spaaace.lv 00:51:07 +18:22
 6.  1402 Toms Teikmanis            Auseklis   01:01:54 +29:09
 7.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       01:02:38 +29:53
M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:44:38
 2.  2086 Andris Vanags                        00:55:44 +11:06
 3.  1500 Matīss Eikerts            Kvadrum    00:55:52 +11:14
 4.  2284 Andrejs Demeško                      00:57:26 +12:48
M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                     00:39:14
 2.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           TSK Sprīdī 00:41:41 +02:27
 3.   538 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:42:26 +03:12
 4.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                        00:43:10 +03:56
 5.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki    00:46:58 +07:44
 6.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:47:13 +07:59
 7.  2183 Aldis Zauls                          00:51:46 +12:32
 8.   928 Ivars Bergs                          00:56:50 +17:36
 9.  1262 Druvis Zariņš                        00:57:47 +18:33
      612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     DQ      
M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       00:40:21
 2.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:41:57 +01:36
 3.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:42:25 +02:04
 4.  1090 Kaspars Kaupe                        00:43:59 +03:38
 5.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:44:24 +04:03
 6.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                     00:44:43 +04:22
 7.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:45:59 +05:38
 8.   747 Kaspars Sirmais                      00:48:20 +07:59
 9.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:50:21 +10:00
10.   610 Pauls Cielavs                        00:52:16 +11:55
11.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      00:53:08 +12:47
12.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:54:34 +14:13
13.   714 Normunds Paško                       00:57:20 +16:59
14.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   00:58:32 +18:11
15.   528 Alvis Šnepste                        00:59:22 +19:01
16.  1408 Jānis Villa                          01:03:19 +22:58
17.   942 Guntars Loba                         01:03:49 +23:28
18.  1188 Arnis Vanags                         01:07:05 +26:44
19.   899 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis   01:13:01 +32:40
20.  1913 Džeralds Troms                       01:15:44 +35:23
M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 6.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   760 Valters Veiss                        00:56:54
 2.  1227 Andris Paeglis                       01:03:05 +06:11
 3.  2022 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     01:03:18 +06:24
 4.   905 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi     01:04:28 +07:34
 5.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:05:16 +08:22
 6.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 01:06:46 +09:52
 7.   846 Gints Poris               NLP        01:07:06 +10:12
 8.  1430 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons    01:08:09 +11:15
 9.   858 Mārtiņš Birznieks         Groglass   01:09:49 +12:55
10.  1015 Toms Straume              IK Ausekli 01:10:35 +13:41
11.   620 Kristaps Krūtainis                   01:22:19 +25:25
12.  2191 Raivis Miezītis                      01:27:23 +30:29
M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 6.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:54:34
 2.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  01:00:03 +05:29
 3.   977 Henrijs Šuķītis                      01:03:06 +08:32
 4.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     01:08:42 +14:08
 5.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:09:51 +15:17
 6.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:19:16 +24:42
 7.  2276 Edgars Jakubauskis                   01:21:01 +26:27
M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 6.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:50:01
 2.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore   01:01:00 +10:59
 3.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:10:18 +20:17
 4.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Pašiem pri 01:10:25 +20:24
 5.  1185 Andris Kikusts            LF         01:11:29 +21:28
 6.  2185 Aigars Vitkovskis                    01:11:30 +21:29
 7.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:18:07 +28:06
 8.   540 Ansis Mežulis             Jūrmala    01:19:30 +29:29
 9.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin    01:23:17 +33:16
10.  2273 Sandis Siliņš                        02:26:15 +96:14
M21AL Distance (8): 24 KP 7.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:51:46
 2.  1462 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:53:45 +01:59
 3.  2265 Jānis Baunis               OK Arona  00:54:05 +02:19
 4.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:56:11 +04:25
 5.  3023 Endijs Titomers           JNSC       00:57:52 +06:06
 6.   890 Sandra Grosberga          OK Meridiā 00:58:22 +06:36
 7.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK   01:01:00 +09:14
 8.   891 Jānis Bormeisters                    01:01:26 +09:40
 9.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:23:34 +31:48
M35A Distance (8): 24 KP 7.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1099 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK    01:02:38
 2.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  01:04:42 +02:04
 3.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      01:05:30 +02:52
 4.   869 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:07:07 +04:29
 5.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:09:38 +07:00
 6.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:10:59 +08:21
 7.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:12:06 +09:28
 8.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:17:23 +14:45
 9.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:18:47 +16:09
10.  1517 Valdis Gabrāns                       01:22:45 +20:07
11.  1351 Alvis Nīgals                         01:25:48 +23:10
12.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:50:43 +48:05
     1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   DQ      
      270 Jānis Kukks                          DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:13:39
 2.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis/SM10      00:14:28 +00:49
 3.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:15:37 +01:58
 4.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:16:05 +02:26
 5.     0 Roberts Dakteris                    SKOLIŅA  00:19:47 +06:08
 6.   170 Emīlija Taukača           TSK SprīdīSKOLIŅA  00:20:14 +06:35
 7.     0 0                                   M12      00:21:11 +07:32
 8.     0 Santa Biezā                         SKOLIŅA  00:22:02 +08:23
 9.  1560 Ričards Jaunzems                    M8       00:23:26 +09:47
10.     0 Kristīne Stepučeva                  SKOLIŅA  00:26:47 +13:08
11.     0 Rēzija Ķikuste                      SKOLIŅA  00:27:25 +13:46
12.     0 Sofija Timofejeva                   SKOLIŅA  00:27:30 +13:51
13.     0 Henrijs Tavars                      SKOLIŅA  00:29:29 +15:50
14.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                        SKOLIŅA  00:29:37 +15:58
14.     0 Frenks Tavars                       SKOLIŅA  00:29:37 +15:58
16.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:31:13 +17:34
17.  2257 Natalja Jarohnoviča       EMERGN    SKOLIŅA  00:31:17 +17:38
18.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis  M10      00:31:34 +17:55
19.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                SKOLIŅA  00:34:52 +21:13
20.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:34:55 +21:16
21.     0 Šarlote Vilciņa                     SKOLIŅA  00:37:58 +24:19
22.     0 Namejs Birznieks                    SKOLIŅA  00:44:17 +30:38
23.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:08:04 +54:25
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   816 Māra Segliņa              Alnis     W14      00:27:16
 2.   394 Marina Kaže               Auces aeroW21C     00:29:30 +02:14
 3.  1324 Kārlis Jānis Meldrājs     Eko O     M14      00:31:16 +04:00
 4.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons     W14      00:31:56 +04:40
 5.  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi   M14      00:32:47 +05:31
 6.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis  M14      00:35:48 +08:32
 7.   907 Madara Mame                         W21C     00:35:52 +08:36
 8.  2190 Dina Lele                           W21C     00:35:57 +08:41
 9.   766 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis  W14      00:38:19 +11:03
10.  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                      W21C     00:40:00 +12:44
11.  1921 Rita Laudere                        W21C     00:40:33 +13:17
12.  2285 Alīna Demeško                       W14      00:42:49 +15:33
13.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis  M14      00:44:37 +17:21
14.  1697 Adrians Poreiters         Poreiteri M14      00:47:58 +20:42
15.  2274 Marts Poreiters                     M14      00:49:01 +21:45
16.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK   W21C     00:49:46 +22:30
17.   823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniori   M85      00:53:21 +26:05
18.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W80      00:53:59 +26:43
19.  1848 Dace Aizstrauta                     W21C     00:54:01 +26:45
20.  1849 Artis Aizstrauts                    OPEN1    00:54:06 +26:50
21.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      01:09:48 +42:32
     2257 Natalja Jarohnoviča       EMERGN    W21C     DQ      
     1528 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis IM14      DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 13 KP 3.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  OPEN2    00:37:27
 2.   864 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK   W65      00:39:53 +02:26
 3.   847 Aija Briede               Mellene   W40B     00:41:24 +03:57
 4.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      00:41:42 +04:15
 5.   870 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  W45B     00:43:08 +05:41
 6.  3021 Inta Poriķe               OK Alnis  W55      00:43:27 +06:00
 7.   536 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:43:50 +06:23
 8.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri OPEN2    00:46:06 +08:39
 9.   676 Ilze Tāse                 BērnuslimnW60      00:47:47 +10:20
10.   826 Marita Krūze                        W55      00:49:13 +11:46
11.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      00:49:58 +12:31
12.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:50:24 +12:57
13.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:50:30 +13:03
14.  3090 Zane Blumberga            OK Alnis  W50      00:50:45 +13:18
15.  1403 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:50:46 +13:19
16.   839 Māris Kaņeps                        OPEN2    00:52:05 +14:38
17.  2058 Inese Nāgele                        W55      00:52:17 +14:50
18.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:52:39 +15:12
19.  2189 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis  W40B     00:52:49 +15:22
20.  2249 Juris Ducens              Auseklis  OPEN2    00:52:54 +15:27
21.   828 Airita Krumpāne                     W50      00:55:24 +17:57
22.   508 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:55:35 +18:08
23.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W50      00:56:28 +19:01
24.  3092 Mudīte Kaļķe                        W60      00:57:34 +20:07
25.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis  W50      00:58:27 +21:00
26.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis    W55      00:59:41 +22:14
27.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      01:00:45 +23:18
28.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      W40B     01:01:45 +24:18
29.   856 Guntis Apsītis                      OPEN2    01:01:56 +24:29
30.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     01:02:52 +25:25
31.  2187 Elga Strauta                        OPEN2    01:04:10 +26:43
32.   925 Ausma Lindermane                    W55      01:04:21 +26:54
33.   985 Andra Liviņa                        W55      01:05:47 +28:20
34.   648 Ieva Tūtere                         W50      01:05:57 +28:30
35.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie ZalOPEN2    01:06:38 +29:11
36.  2011 Inga Lapaine                        W50      01:07:52 +30:25
37.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      01:08:42 +31:15
38.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      01:13:38 +36:11
39.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis  OPEN2    01:13:46 +36:19
40.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV  W50      01:16:44 +39:17
41.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      01:21:49 +44:22
42.   197 Līga Beržuka              Baloži    W75      01:24:56 +47:29
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W35B,W21B,W40A,W45A): 15 KP 4.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M60      00:34:19
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      00:35:10 +00:51
 3.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:36:44 +02:25
 4.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis  W40A     00:36:57 +02:38
 5.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:37:33 +03:14
 6.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                      OPEN3    00:37:41 +03:22
 7.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  W16      00:40:35 +06:16
 8.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M60      00:41:35 +07:16
 9.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn    M60      00:45:11 +10:52
10.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:45:41 +11:22
11.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W45A     00:45:42 +11:23
12.  1637 Evija Šveca               Eko O     W45A     00:46:03 +11:44
13.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Sprīdītis W45A     00:46:08 +11:49
14.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:46:11 +11:52
15.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     00:46:33 +12:14
16.    39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus    W35B     00:47:52 +13:33
17.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:48:17 +13:58
18.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:48:35 +14:16
19.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     W45A     00:48:42 +14:23
20.   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                W21B     00:48:48 +14:29
21.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:49:04 +14:45
22.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M65      00:49:23 +15:04
23.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons     OPEN3    00:50:11 +15:52
24.   133 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa      M60      00:50:53 +16:34
25.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW35B     00:51:11 +16:52
26.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK   OPEN3    00:53:11 +18:52
27.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      00:53:14 +18:55
28.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis  W35B     00:54:04 +19:45
29.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      00:56:32 +22:13
30.  1483 Evija Zvejniece                     W21B     00:56:42 +22:23
31.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP W16      00:56:54 +22:35
32.  3024 Gita Gaisa                Pašiem priW45A     00:56:56 +22:37
33.   421 Krisjānis Bikše           Pūruļi    OPEN3    00:57:13 +22:54
34.   420 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi    W21B     00:57:40 +23:21
35.  1520 Evija Miezīte             Saldus OK W35B     00:58:07 +23:48
36.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:58:42 +24:23
37.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko O     M65      00:58:51 +24:32
38.    20 Arta Linde                Ozons     W21B     00:59:44 +25:25
39.  2209 Kristaps Čeksters                   OPEN3    00:59:48 +25:29
40.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     01:00:32 +26:13
41.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis  W35B     01:00:49 +26:30
42.   221 Andris Žilko              Kāpa      M65      01:01:22 +27:03
43.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis    W21B     01:03:00 +28:41
44.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi   W40A     01:03:30 +29:11
45.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis     W45A     01:04:10 +29:51
46.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      01:04:17 +29:58
47.   543 Andis Ozoliņš                       M70      01:06:44 +32:25
48.   893 Laura Egle                          W21B     01:07:49 +33:30
49.  2287 Baiba Pare                          W35B     01:09:32 +35:13
50.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111     W45A     01:09:58 +35:39
51.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:10:40 +36:21
52.   859 Guntis Brumelis                     M60      01:10:48 +36:29
53.  1168 Elīna Petrovska                     W21B     01:11:52 +37:33
54.  1717 Anete Purvlīce            Bez kompasW21B     01:11:54 +37:35
55.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     01:16:18 +41:59
56.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:16:23 +42:04
57.  1686 Antra Rumba                         W40A     01:21:33 +47:14
58.   710 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:24:19 +50:00
59.  2286 Rasa Lazdiņa                        W35B     01:38:57 +64:38
60.  1801 Ineta Būcena                        W35B     01:50:00 +75:41
61.  2280 Ksenija Lāce                        W35B     01:50:08 +75:49
62.  2282 Ivans Ivanovs                       OPEN3    01:50:12 +75:53
63.  2279 Denis Chugunov                      OPEN3    01:50:19 +76:00
64.  2283 Madina Dašiņiča                     W21B     01:50:32 +76:13
65.  2281 Ieva Vītola                         W21B     01:50:39 +76:20
     1301 Lāsma Šlosberga                     W45A     DQ      
      729 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     DQ      
      477 Kristīne Tihanova                   W21B     DQ      
     1552 Raivita Reinsone                    W40A     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 16 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1537 Valdis Karulis            ZiemeļkurzM21AK    00:43:24
 2.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:44:10 +00:46
 3.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      00:48:28 +05:04
 4.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons     M21AK    00:48:45 +05:21
 5.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis  M21AK    00:49:15 +05:51
 6.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:50:12 +06:48
 7.   524 Agnis Baumanis            Taka      M21AK    00:52:00 +08:36
 8.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M50      00:53:01 +09:37
 9.  4086 Krista Baciu              Auseklis  W21A     00:53:36 +10:12
10.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis  M21AK    00:55:03 +11:39
11.  3040 Rolands Dakteris          Kakenieki M21AK    00:55:54 +12:30
12.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      00:56:01 +12:37
13.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                 M21AK    00:58:01 +14:37
14.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis  M21AK    00:58:03 +14:39
15.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            Kurmis OK M21AK    00:58:35 +15:11
16.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:58:41 +15:17
17.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:58:51 +15:27
18.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    00:59:35 +16:11
19.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             AutostartsM21AK    00:59:44 +16:20
20.    36 Viesturs Puriņš           Bebri     M50      00:59:55 +16:31
21.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Sūti.lv   M50      01:00:38 +17:14
22.  1602 Aivar Tihane              Auseklis  M21AK    01:00:43 +17:19
23.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      01:01:52 +18:28
24.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W21A     01:02:39 +19:15
25.   229 Māra Vilciņa              OK Kāpa   W35A     01:02:52 +19:28
26.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      01:03:44 +20:20
27.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M16      01:04:32 +21:08
28.   934 Edvīns Rumba                        M50      01:04:40 +21:16
29.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            OK Alnis  M16      01:06:01 +22:37
30.  2204 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis  W21A     01:06:55 +23:31
31.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:06:56 +23:32
32.  1900 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Kāpa OK   W35A     01:07:11 +23:47
33.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK M55      01:07:13 +23:49
34.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M50      01:07:16 +23:52
35.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M50      01:07:46 +24:22
36.  1169 1169                                M21AK    01:09:46 +26:22
37.  2562 Ričards Zvagulis                    M21AK    01:10:03 +26:39
38.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M55      01:15:43 +32:19
39.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis  W35A     01:16:53 +33:29
40.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W21A     01:17:47 +34:23
41.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis     W35A     01:18:34 +35:10
42.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:20:08 +36:44
43.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis  M50      01:21:34 +38:10
44.   401 Māris Katkovskis                    M21AK    01:23:27 +40:03
45.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis     M55      01:24:20 +40:56
46.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:24:40 +41:16
47.  1002 Ildze Straume             Auseklis  W35A     01:25:08 +41:44
48.   448 Gunita Sprūde                       W21A     01:28:20 +44:56
49.  1720 Vilnis Gailums            Dartija   M55      01:32:54 +49:30
50.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis  M21AK    01:36:05 +52:41
51.  1788 Inese Purgaile                      W35A     01:40:49 +57:25
52.    78 Linda Leja                          W35A     01:48:16 +64:52
      605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus    M21AK    DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                       M21C     00:32:45
 2.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                    M40B     00:39:14 +06:29
 3.   381 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:40:21 +07:36
 4.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           TSK SprīdīM40B     00:41:41 +08:56
 5.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:41:57 +09:12
 6.   779 Kristians Lielais                   M21C     00:42:16 +09:31
 7.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis     M45B     00:42:25 +09:40
 8.   538 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:42:26 +09:41
 9.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                       M40B     00:43:10 +10:25
10.  1090 Kaspars Kaupe                       M45B     00:43:59 +11:14
11.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M45B     00:44:24 +11:39
12.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lvM21C     00:44:27 +11:42
13.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M35B     00:44:38 +11:53
14.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                    M45B     00:44:43 +11:58
15.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     M45B     00:45:59 +13:14
16.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21C     00:46:41 +13:56
17.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki   M40B     00:46:58 +14:13
18.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:47:13 +14:28
19.   747 Kaspars Sirmais                     M45B     00:48:20 +15:35
20.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:50:21 +17:36
21.   702 Andis Jargans             spaaace.lvM21C     00:51:07 +18:22
22.  2183 Aldis Zauls                         M40B     00:51:46 +19:01
23.   610 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     00:52:16 +19:31
24.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                     M45B     00:53:08 +20:23
25.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:54:34 +21:49
26.  2086 Andris Vanags                       M35B     00:55:44 +22:59
27.  1500 Matīss Eikerts            Kvadrum   M35B     00:55:52 +23:07
28.   928 Ivars Bergs                         M40B     00:56:50 +24:05
29.   714 Normunds Paško                      M45B     00:57:20 +24:35
30.  2284 Andrejs Demeško                     M35B     00:57:26 +24:41
31.  1262 Druvis Zariņš                       M40B     00:57:47 +25:02
32.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     00:58:32 +25:47
33.   528 Alvis Šnepste                       M45B     00:59:22 +26:37
34.  1402 Toms Teikmanis            Auseklis  M21C     01:01:54 +29:09
35.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M21C     01:02:38 +29:53
36.  1408 Jānis Villa                         M45B     01:03:19 +30:34
37.   942 Guntars Loba                        M45B     01:03:49 +31:04
38.  1188 Arnis Vanags                        M45B     01:07:05 +34:20
39.   899 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis  M45B     01:13:01 +40:16
40.  1913 Džeralds Troms                      M45B     01:15:44 +42:59
      612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 6.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M45A     00:50:01
 2.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:54:34 +04:33
 3.   760 Valters Veiss                       M21B     00:56:54 +06:53
 4.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     01:00:03 +10:02
 5.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore  M45A     01:01:00 +10:59
 6.  1227 Andris Paeglis                      M21B     01:03:05 +13:04
 7.   977 Henrijs Šuķītis                     M40A     01:03:06 +13:05
 8.  2022 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M21B     01:03:18 +13:17
 9.   905 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi    M21B     01:04:28 +14:27
10.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21B     01:05:16 +15:15
11.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     01:06:46 +16:45
12.   846 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     01:07:06 +17:05
13.  1430 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons   M21B     01:08:09 +18:08
14.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M40A     01:08:42 +18:41
15.   858 Mārtiņš Birznieks         Groglass  M21B     01:09:49 +19:48
16.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M40A     01:09:51 +19:50
17.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     01:10:18 +20:17
18.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Pašiem priM45A     01:10:25 +20:24
19.  1015 Toms Straume              IK AusekliM21B     01:10:35 +20:34
20.  1185 Andris Kikusts            LF        M45A     01:11:29 +21:28
21.  2185 Aigars Vitkovskis                   M45A     01:11:30 +21:29
22.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     01:18:07 +28:06
23.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                     M40A     01:19:16 +29:15
24.   540 Ansis Mežulis             Jūrmala   M45A     01:19:30 +29:29
25.  2276 Edgars Jakubauskis                  M40A     01:21:01 +31:00
26.   620 Kristaps Krūtainis                  M21B     01:22:19 +32:18
27.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin   M45A     01:23:17 +33:16
28.  2191 Raivis Miezītis                     M21B     01:27:23 +37:22
29.  2273 Sandis Siliņš                       M45A     02:26:15 +96:14
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 24 KP 7.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:51:46
 2.  1462 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns M21AL    00:53:45 +01:59
 3.  2265 Jānis Baunis               OK Arona M21AL    00:54:05 +02:19
 4.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:56:11 +04:25
 5.  3023 Endijs Titomers           JNSC      M21AL    00:57:52 +06:06
 6.   890 Sandra Grosberga          OK MeridiāM21AL    00:58:22 +06:36
 7.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK  M21AL    01:01:00 +09:14
 8.   891 Jānis Bormeisters                   M21AL    01:01:26 +09:40
 9.  1099 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK   M35A     01:02:38 +10:52
10.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     01:04:42 +12:56
11.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                     M35A     01:05:30 +13:44
12.   869 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M35A     01:07:07 +15:21
13.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M35A     01:09:38 +17:52
14.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:10:59 +19:13
15.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:12:06 +20:20
16.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     01:17:23 +25:37
17.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:18:47 +27:01
18.  1517 Valdis Gabrāns                      M35A     01:22:45 +30:59
19.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21AL    01:23:34 +31:48
20.  1351 Alvis Nīgals                        M35A     01:25:48 +34:02
21.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:50:43 +58:57
     1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis  M35A     DQ      
      270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 28.08.2019 22:27:00 Magnets