Vasaras Magnēta 58.kārta - Jaunciems / Gaiļu ezers

13.08.2019
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:20:03
 2.     0 Mariss Ummers                        00:29:01 +08:58
 2.     0 Marks Ummers                         00:29:01 +08:58
 4.     0 Viesturs Šmits                       00:42:06 +22:03
 5.     0 Hugo Pilābers                        00:42:07 +22:04
 6.     0 Reinis Duburs                        00:42:43 +22:40
 7.     0 Agnese Ozoliņa                       00:50:18 +30:15
 8.     0 Felicita Priedīte                    00:55:33 +35:30
 9.     0 Nora Ozoliņa                         01:14:35 +54:32
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1867 Veronika Kirillova        SKRUM      00:33:46
 2.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis   00:38:45 +04:59
 3.  1577 Linda Smotrova                       00:55:23 +21:37
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis   00:18:17
 2.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:21:28 +03:11
 3.  1491 Gustavs Arnicāns          Kāpa OK    00:22:28 +04:11
 4.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris   00:25:06 +06:49
 5.  1560 Ričards Jaunzems                     00:29:37 +11:20
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   774 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:16:56
 2.  1866 Alexandra Kirillova       SKRUM      00:20:03 +03:07
 3.   649 Zane Alise Zudraga        Ozons/RSP  00:27:32 +10:36
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:17:42
 2.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:20:07 +02:25
 3.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:20:16 +02:34
 4.  1605 Matīss Utāns              Kāpa OK    00:22:54 +05:12
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   186 Gerda Klepere             Ziemeļkurz 00:24:33
 2.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:34:19 +09:46
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:15:11
 2.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:16:11 +01:00
 3.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:23:39 +08:28
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:45:35
W14 Distance (2): 7 KP 2.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   639 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:21:28
 2.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       00:21:42 +00:14
 3.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK       00:23:58 +02:30
 4.  1126 Eleonora Priedīte                    00:39:09 +17:41
 5.   297 Henriete Priedīte         Lūzers X   00:39:11 +17:43
 6.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:48:11 +26:43
 7.  1831 Patrīcija Liepiņa                    00:52:00 +30:32
 8.   310 Marta Raituma             Auseklis   00:55:22 +33:54
M14 Distance (2): 7 KP 2.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   233 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:21:24
 2.   232 Roberts Graudiņš          Kapa       00:21:27 +00:03
 3.  1205 Roberts Arnicāns          Kāpa       00:21:30 +00:06
 4.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:33:20 +11:56
 5.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSS 00:36:39 +15:15
 6.   346 Daniels Tupureins         Ādaži      00:37:37 +16:13
 7.   343 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa OK    00:37:41 +16:17
 8.  1528 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis I 00:38:31 +17:07
 9.  2173 Ernests Alsbergs          Ādažu BJSS 00:40:10 +18:46
10.  2174 Konrāds Alsbergs          Ādažu BJSS 00:41:41 +20:17
11.  1324 Kārlis Jānis Meldrājs     Eko O      00:46:15 +24:51
12.  1255 Toms Utāns                Carnikava  00:50:26 +29:02
13.  1492 Pēteris Arnicāns          Kāpa OK    00:54:00 +32:36
14.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   01:19:33 +58:09
W21C Distance (2): 7 KP 2.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   248 Gundega Ulme              OK Kāpa    00:25:49
 2.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK    00:29:12 +03:23
 3.   654 Meldra Ķemere                        00:30:37 +04:48
 4.   917 Elīna Deksne                         00:30:42 +04:53
 5.  1580 Maija Ušča                           00:30:44 +04:55
 6.  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                       00:36:25 +10:36
 7.   946 Aija Cunska                          00:37:39 +11:50
 8.  2179 Baiba Lielkalne                      00:41:10 +15:21
 9.  1477 Ieva Livkiša              3 priedes  00:42:30 +16:41
10.  1933 Annija Asnate Čekstere               00:46:09 +20:20
11.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:47:29 +21:40
12.   450 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre    00:48:51 +23:02
13.  1921 Rita Laudere                         00:50:58 +25:09
14.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      01:20:02 +54:13
OPEN1 Distance (2): 7 KP 2.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   698 Dace Kārkle                          00:34:15
 2.  1684 Silga Barovska                       00:35:10 +00:55
 3.  1868 Pavel Kirillov            SKRUM      00:41:20 +07:05
 4.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                       01:15:19 +41:04
W85 Distance (2): 7 KP 2.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:51:02
M85 Distance (2): 7 KP 2.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:50:56
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 4.01 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:43:39
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:46:11 +02:32
 3.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:57:48 +14:09
 4.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        00:59:07 +15:28
 5.   580 Māris Spriņģis                       01:06:06 +22:27
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 4.01 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:27:48
 2.  2110 Margus Smotrovs           OK Kāpa    00:37:04 +09:16
 3.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:38:11 +10:23
 4.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:39:01 +11:13
 5.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:58:25 +30:37
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 4.01 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:32:53
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:37:32 +04:39
 3.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:38:42 +05:49
 4.   635 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:39:29 +06:36
 5.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:43:08 +10:15
 6.   791 Inga Liepiņa                         00:49:59 +17:06
 7.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:58:14 +25:21
 8.  1539 Laura Dubure                         01:01:26 +28:33
 9.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:05:20 +32:27
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 4.01 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:39:44
 2.   508 Dace Ūdre                            00:43:58 +04:14
 3.   568 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:00:48 +21:04
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 4.01 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:40:37
 2.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 00:42:55 +02:18
 3.  1120 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki   01:01:09 +20:32
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 4.01 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:37:42
 2.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:39:20 +01:38
 3.  1280 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona       00:47:16 +09:34
 4.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:51:49 +14:07
 5.  1603 Ingrīda Kleinberga        Mona       00:55:29 +17:47
 6.   985 Andra Liviņa                         00:56:25 +18:43
 7.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         01:09:03 +31:21
 8.  1871 Helen Barker              FVO        01:16:39 +38:57
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 4.01 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:37:43
 2.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnuslimn 00:43:21 +05:38
 3.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:59:43 +22:00
 4.   843 Māra Stabulniece                     01:00:26 +22:43
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 4.01 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:43:00
 2.   971 Benita Vītola             Auseklis   00:56:55 +13:55
 3.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:06:40 +23:40
 4.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 01:08:38 +25:38
 5.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:21:13 +38:13
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 4.01 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:49:09
 2.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 01:02:50 +13:41
 3.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:39:23 +50:14
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 4.01 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:55:43
 2.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     01:04:15 +08:32
 3.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:16:15 +20:32
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:36:56
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:39:03 +02:07
 3.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:41:44 +04:48
 4.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:42:39 +05:43
 5.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 00:59:36 +22:40
 6.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 01:09:01 +32:05
 7.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:32:29 +55:33
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:39:30
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:43:41 +04:11
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:47:07 +07:37
 4.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:48:16 +08:46
 5.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:53:49 +14:19
 6.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:55:49 +16:19
 7.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:00:58 +21:28
 8.  1814 Pēteris Skabis            "Ekers"    01:02:39 +23:09
 9.   488 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI        01:19:56 +40:26
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:45:45
 2.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       01:00:10 +14:25
 3.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:04:12 +18:27
 4.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:06:58 +21:13
 5.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       01:07:48 +22:03
 6.   811 Dainis Maneks             VAS ES     01:19:06 +33:21
 7.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:21:43 +35:58
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:45:22
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:47:08 +01:46
 3.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:50:14 +04:52
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:40:42
 2.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:50:16 +09:34
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2177 Zane Tilta-Kūma           ZVOC       00:45:57
 2.  1156 Sandra Buša-Klausena      OK Alnis   00:46:44 +00:47
 3.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:48:59 +03:02
 4.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:53:22 +07:25
 5.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  00:53:45 +07:48
 6.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/Ād 00:55:18 +09:21
 7.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       00:56:38 +10:41
 8.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis   00:58:59 +13:02
 9.  1495 Dace Endele               Kurmis     01:05:02 +19:05
10.   394 Marina Kaže               Auces aero 01:08:11 +22:14
11.  1717 Anete Purvlīce            Bez kompas 01:22:16 +36:19
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2093 Ieva Krastiņa             SK Briksni 00:47:45
 2.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:53:40 +05:55
 3.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:55:34 +07:49
 4.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:56:31 +08:46
 5.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:59:36 +11:51
 6.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                        01:04:13 +16:28
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:37:55
 2.  2029 Laura Kučinska            AC Beaucha 00:42:18 +04:23
 3.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:45:02 +07:07
 4.  1922 Inese Mūrmane                        00:50:58 +13:03
 5.  1299 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:55:35 +17:40
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:46:08
 2.  3024 Gita Gaisa                Pašiem pri 00:51:24 +05:16
 3.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   00:53:46 +07:38
 4.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:54:37 +08:29
 5.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:02:24 +16:16
 6.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons      01:04:07 +17:59
 7.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                     01:07:25 +21:17
 8.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:08:05 +21:57
M16 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:43:49
 2.  2133 Emīls Ummers              Auseklis   01:02:45 +18:56
 3.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa       01:02:54 +19:05
 4.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:26:34 +42:45
 5.   490 Marks Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža  01:28:58 +45:09
 6.  1872 Dunkan Barker             Forth vall 01:53:19 +69:30
M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 6.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:41:54
 2.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:45:27 +03:33
 3.  1494 Emīls Endele              Kurmis     00:49:47 +07:53
 4.  2057 Jānis Saulīte                        00:50:26 +08:32
 5.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:51:15 +09:21
 6.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:51:28 +09:34
 7.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati   00:54:00 +12:06
 8.   972 Artis Treulands           NAA        01:09:53 +27:59
 9.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:16:08 +34:14
10.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    01:16:10 +34:16
11.  1902 Guntars Gulbis            Sēlijas Me 01:16:52 +34:58
12.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:25:23 +43:29
M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:50:24
 2.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:53:00 +02:36
 3.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:54:10 +03:46
 4.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:02:04 +11:40
 5.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 01:04:09 +13:45
 6.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:06:38 +16:14
 7.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   01:08:34 +18:10
 8.   200 Jānis Andersons                      01:16:22 +25:58
 9.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:20:32 +30:08
10.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:20:54 +30:30
M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:56:29
 2.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       00:57:32 +01:03
 3.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       01:00:08 +03:39
 4.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:00:14 +03:45
 5.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:06:17 +09:48
 6.  2146 Juris Pētersons           Mona OK    01:09:11 +12:42
 7.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:15:04 +18:35
 8.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:15:20 +18:51
 9.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:34:14 +37:45
10.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         02:22:00 +85:31
      207 Hugo Barker               FVO        DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:03:51
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:11:49 +07:58
 3.   981 Luīze Mantiņa                        01:25:11 +21:20
 4.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   01:32:42 +28:51
W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:57:19
 2.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      01:04:27 +07:08
 3.    78 Linda Leja                           01:19:10 +21:51
 4.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:22:23 +25:04
 5.  2038 Inna Bērziņa                         01:33:16 +35:57
M21C Distance (6): 11 KP 5.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:38:02
 2.   391 Uģis Pīlābers                        00:43:09 +05:07
 3.   915 Dāvis Immurs                         00:45:59 +07:57
 4.  1943 Valters Sīpols            Burkānciem 00:48:18 +10:16
 5.  1499 Reinis Livkišs            Trīs pried 00:51:22 +13:20
 6.  1873 Fergus Barker             Forth Vall 00:52:35 +14:33
 7.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lv 00:54:00 +15:58
 8.   146 Mārtiņš Jaunzems                     00:58:22 +20:20
 9.  2175 Alexander Barker                     01:05:36 +27:34
10.  2176 Reinis Sijāts                        01:07:06 +29:04
M35B Distance (6): 11 KP 5.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:41:26
 2.   599 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts     00:41:27 +00:01
 3.   988 Jānis Jansons                        00:48:23 +06:57
M40B Distance (6): 11 KP 5.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                     00:30:24
 2.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba aģe 00:32:02 +01:38
 3.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:32:05 +01:41
 4.  1761 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.lv 00:34:01 +03:37
 5.  1680 Andris Betlers                       00:37:50 +07:26
 6.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:39:27 +09:03
 7.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus     00:42:19 +11:55
 8.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:47:30 +17:06
 9.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK    01:01:05 +30:41
M45B Distance (6): 11 KP 5.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       00:35:08
 2.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:40:43 +05:35
 3.  2113 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis   00:41:45 +06:37
 4.   901 Juris Kauliņš                        00:42:39 +07:31
 5.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:44:26 +09:18
 6.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   00:46:03 +10:55
 7.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:48:20 +13:12
 8.  2145 Jānis Tiļčiks                        00:48:40 +13:32
 9.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:51:55 +16:47
10.  1472 Vilnis Vitkovskis         LAU        00:53:47 +18:39
11.  1913 Džeralds Troms                       01:04:46 +29:38
12.  1282 Kaspars Bālins                       01:23:30 +48:22
M18 Distance (7): 15 KP 7.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                       01:03:43
 2.  2108 Ingus Smotrovs            OK Kāpa    02:23:24 +79:41
M21B Distance (7): 15 KP 7.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1792 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem 00:54:09
 2.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:57:38 +03:29
 3.  1430 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons    01:00:52 +06:43
 4.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 01:01:53 +07:44
 5.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:09:55 +15:46
 6.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:10:20 +16:11
 7.  2178 Jānis Blumbergs                      01:14:58 +20:49
M40A Distance (7): 15 KP 7.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   932 Toms Veits                Purva Brid 00:42:35
 2.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:53:20 +10:45
 3.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:57:14 +14:39
 4.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   01:02:14 +19:39
 5.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 01:04:25 +21:50
 6.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:07:49 +25:14
 7.   425 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:11:16 +28:41
 8.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:24:05 +41:30
M45A Distance (7): 15 KP 7.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:50:09
 2.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      00:52:41 +02:32
 3.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:56:45 +06:36
 4.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava     00:57:18 +07:09
 5.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:00:06 +09:57
 6.   953 Uģis Kūliņš               OK Kāpa    01:03:11 +13:02
 7.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Pašiem pri 01:04:04 +13:55
 8.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:04:38 +14:29
 9.   587 Heino Heinrihsons                    01:08:10 +18:01
10.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:14:50 +24:41
11.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:16:37 +26:28
12.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:17:50 +27:41
13.  1920 Andris Pumpurs                       01:18:41 +28:32
M21AL Distance (8): 29 KP 9.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2156 Andris Kivlenieks         OK Ogre    00:54:58
 2.   432 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 01:03:31 +08:33
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   01:04:51 +09:53
 4.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:12:22 +17:24
 5.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK   01:13:09 +18:11
 6.  1127 Viktors Mateičs           Saldus OK  01:14:32 +19:34
 7.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                   01:17:31 +22:33
 8.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis   01:20:20 +25:22
 9.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:26:46 +31:48
10.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:28:26 +33:28
M35A Distance (8): 29 KP 9.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1980 Kaspars Ummers            Piepe      01:07:53
 2.   769 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   01:10:09 +02:16
 3.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:15:01 +07:08
 4.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:15:05 +07:12
 5.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   01:18:41 +10:48
 6.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:24:16 +16:23
 7.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  01:26:03 +18:10
 8.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   01:31:04 +23:11
 9.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:32:14 +24:21
10.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:32:20 +24:27
11.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     01:32:27 +24:34
12.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:32:32 +24:39
13.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:33:48 +25:55
14.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:54:19 +46:26
     1353 Ervīns Veics                         DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M12      00:15:11
 2.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:16:11 +01:00
 3.   774 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa      W10      00:16:56 +01:45
 4.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                      M10      00:17:42 +02:31
 5.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis  M8       00:18:17 +03:06
 6.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:20:03 +04:52
 6.  1866 Alexandra Kirillova       SKRUM     W10      00:20:03 +04:52
 8.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:20:07 +04:56
 9.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis  M10      00:20:16 +05:05
10.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis  M8       00:21:28 +06:17
11.  1491 Gustavs Arnicāns          Kāpa OK   M8       00:22:28 +07:17
12.  1605 Matīss Utāns              Kāpa OK   M10      00:22:54 +07:43
13.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:23:39 +08:28
14.   186 Gerda Klepere             ZiemeļkurzW12      00:24:33 +09:22
15.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris  M8       00:25:06 +09:55
16.   649 Zane Alise Zudraga        Ozons/RSP W10      00:27:32 +12:21
17.     0 Mariss Ummers                       SKOLIŅA  00:29:01 +13:50
17.     0 Marks Ummers                        SKOLIŅA  00:29:01 +13:50
19.  1560 Ričards Jaunzems                    M8       00:29:37 +14:26
20.  1867 Veronika Kirillova        SKRUM     W8       00:33:46 +18:35
21.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W12      00:34:19 +19:08
22.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis  W8       00:38:45 +23:34
23.     0 Viesturs Šmits                      SKOLIŅA  00:42:06 +26:55
24.     0 Hugo Pilābers                       SKOLIŅA  00:42:07 +26:56
25.     0 Reinis Duburs                       SKOLIŅA  00:42:43 +27:32
26.     0 Agnese Ozoliņa                      SKOLIŅA  00:50:18 +35:07
27.  1577 Linda Smotrova                      W8       00:55:23 +40:12
28.     0 Felicita Priedīte                   SKOLIŅA  00:55:33 +40:22
29.     0 Nora Ozoliņa                        SKOLIŅA  01:14:35 +59:24
30.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:45:35 +90:24
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 7 KP 2.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   233 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa      M14      00:21:24
 2.   232 Roberts Graudiņš          Kapa      M14      00:21:27 +00:03
 3.   639 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa      W14      00:21:28 +00:04
 4.  1205 Roberts Arnicāns          Kāpa      M14      00:21:30 +00:06
 5.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa      W14      00:21:42 +00:18
 6.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK      W14      00:23:58 +02:34
 7.   248 Gundega Ulme              OK Kāpa   W21C     00:25:49 +04:25
 8.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK   W21C     00:29:12 +07:48
 9.   654 Meldra Ķemere                       W21C     00:30:37 +09:13
10.   917 Elīna Deksne                        W21C     00:30:42 +09:18
11.  1580 Maija Ušča                          W21C     00:30:44 +09:20
12.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis  M14      00:33:20 +11:56
13.   698 Dace Kārkle                         OPEN1    00:34:15 +12:51
14.  1684 Silga Barovska                      OPEN1    00:35:10 +13:46
15.  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                      W21C     00:36:25 +15:01
16.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSSM14      00:36:39 +15:15
17.   346 Daniels Tupureins         Ādaži     M14      00:37:37 +16:13
18.   946 Aija Cunska                         W21C     00:37:39 +16:15
19.   343 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa OK   M14      00:37:41 +16:17
20.  1528 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis IM14      00:38:31 +17:07
21.  1126 Eleonora Priedīte                   W14      00:39:09 +17:45
22.   297 Henriete Priedīte         Lūzers X  W14      00:39:11 +17:47
23.  2173 Ernests Alsbergs          Ādažu BJSSM14      00:40:10 +18:46
24.  2179 Baiba Lielkalne                     W21C     00:41:10 +19:46
25.  1868 Pavel Kirillov            SKRUM     OPEN1    00:41:20 +19:56
26.  2174 Konrāds Alsbergs          Ādažu BJSSM14      00:41:41 +20:17
27.  1477 Ieva Livkiša              3 priedes W21C     00:42:30 +21:06
28.  1933 Annija Asnate Čekstere              W21C     00:46:09 +24:45
29.  1324 Kārlis Jānis Meldrājs     Eko O     M14      00:46:15 +24:51
30.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W21C     00:47:29 +26:05
31.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                      W14      00:48:11 +26:47
32.   450 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre   W21C     00:48:51 +27:27
33.  1255 Toms Utāns                Carnikava M14      00:50:26 +29:02
34.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:50:56 +29:32
35.  1921 Rita Laudere                        W21C     00:50:58 +29:34
36.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:51:02 +29:38
37.  1831 Patrīcija Liepiņa                   W14      00:52:00 +30:36
38.  1492 Pēteris Arnicāns          Kāpa OK   M14      00:54:00 +32:36
39.   310 Marta Raituma             Auseklis  W14      00:55:22 +33:58
40.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    01:15:19 +53:55
41.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis  M14      01:19:33 +58:09
42.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                     W21C     01:20:02 +58:38
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 13 KP 4.01 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:27:48
 2.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W40B     00:32:53 +05:05
 3.  2110 Margus Smotrovs           OK Kāpa   OPEN2    00:37:04 +09:16
 4.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:37:32 +09:44
 5.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:37:42 +09:54
 6.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:37:43 +09:55
 7.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      OPEN2    00:38:11 +10:23
 8.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:38:42 +10:54
 9.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  OPEN2    00:39:01 +11:13
10.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:39:20 +11:32
11.   635 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W40B     00:39:29 +11:41
12.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W45B     00:39:44 +11:56
13.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:40:37 +12:49
14.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TW50      00:42:55 +15:07
15.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W65      00:43:00 +15:12
16.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:43:08 +15:20
17.   676 Ilze Tāse                 BērnuslimnW60      00:43:21 +15:33
18.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:43:39 +15:51
19.   508 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:43:58 +16:10
20.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:46:11 +18:23
21.  1280 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona      W55      00:47:16 +19:28
22.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:49:09 +21:21
23.   791 Inga Liepiņa                        W40B     00:49:59 +22:11
24.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:51:49 +24:01
25.  1603 Ingrīda Kleinberga        Mona      W55      00:55:29 +27:41
26.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      00:55:43 +27:55
27.   985 Andra Liviņa                        W55      00:56:25 +28:37
28.   971 Benita Vītola             Auseklis  W65      00:56:55 +29:07
29.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:57:48 +30:00
30.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      W40B     00:58:14 +30:26
31.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     OPEN2    00:58:25 +30:37
32.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      00:59:07 +31:19
33.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:59:43 +31:55
34.   843 Māra Stabulniece                    W60      01:00:26 +32:38
35.   568 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis  W45B     01:00:48 +33:00
36.  1120 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki  W50      01:01:09 +33:21
37.  1539 Laura Dubure                        W40B     01:01:26 +33:38
38.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      01:02:50 +35:02
39.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W75      01:04:15 +36:27
40.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     01:05:20 +37:32
41.   580 Māris Spriņģis                      M75      01:06:06 +38:18
42.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      01:06:40 +38:52
43.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW65      01:08:38 +40:50
44.   304 Līga Kauliņa                        W55      01:09:03 +41:15
45.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:16:15 +48:27
46.  1871 Helen Barker              FVO       W55      01:16:39 +48:51
47.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW65      01:21:13 +53:25
48.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:39:23 +71:35
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 14 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M60      00:36:56
 2.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis  W40A     00:37:55 +00:59
 3.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:39:03 +02:07
 4.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:39:30 +02:34
 5.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W16      00:40:42 +03:46
 6.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:41:44 +04:48
 7.  2029 Laura Kučinska            AC BeauchaW40A     00:42:18 +05:22
 8.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa      M60      00:42:39 +05:43
 9.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      00:43:41 +06:45
10.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:45:02 +08:06
11.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:45:22 +08:26
12.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M70      00:45:45 +08:49
13.  2177 Zane Tilta-Kūma           ZVOC      W21B     00:45:57 +09:01
14.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:46:08 +09:12
15.  1156 Sandra Buša-Klausena      OK Alnis  W21B     00:46:44 +09:48
16.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:47:07 +10:11
17.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                      OPEN3    00:47:08 +10:12
18.  2093 Ieva Krastiņa             SK BriksniW35B     00:47:45 +10:49
19.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:48:16 +11:20
20.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:48:59 +12:03
21.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons     OPEN3    00:50:14 +13:18
22.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  W16      00:50:16 +13:20
23.  1922 Inese Mūrmane                       W40A     00:50:58 +14:02
24.  3024 Gita Gaisa                Pašiem priW45A     00:51:24 +14:28
25.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:53:22 +16:26
26.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:53:40 +16:44
27.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis W21B     00:53:45 +16:49
28.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis  W45A     00:53:46 +16:50
29.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:53:49 +16:53
30.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     00:54:37 +17:41
31.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/ĀdW21B     00:55:18 +18:22
32.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     00:55:34 +18:38
33.  1299 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     00:55:35 +18:39
34.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:55:49 +18:53
35.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis  W35B     00:56:31 +19:35
36.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                      W21B     00:56:38 +19:42
37.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis  W21B     00:58:59 +22:03
38.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                   W35B     00:59:36 +22:40
38.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      00:59:36 +22:40
40.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre      M70      01:00:10 +23:14
41.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      01:00:58 +24:02
42.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W45A     01:02:24 +25:28
43.  1814 Pēteris Skabis            "Ekers"   M65      01:02:39 +25:43
44.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons     W45A     01:04:07 +27:11
45.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      01:04:12 +27:16
46.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                       W35B     01:04:13 +27:17
47.  1495 Dace Endele               Kurmis    W21B     01:05:02 +28:06
48.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      01:06:58 +30:02
49.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     01:07:25 +30:29
50.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M70      01:07:48 +30:52
51.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:08:05 +31:09
52.   394 Marina Kaže               Auces aeroW21B     01:08:11 +31:15
53.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      01:09:01 +32:05
54.   811 Dainis Maneks             VAS ES    M70      01:19:06 +42:10
55.   488 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI       M65      01:19:56 +43:00
56.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre   M70      01:21:43 +44:47
57.  1717 Anete Purvlīce            Bez kompasW21B     01:22:16 +45:20
58.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:32:29 +55:33
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 17 KP 6.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AK    00:41:54
 2.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M16      00:43:49 +01:55
 3.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis  M21AK    00:45:27 +03:33
 4.  1494 Emīls Endele              Kurmis    M21AK    00:49:47 +07:53
 5.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:50:24 +08:30
 6.  2057 Jānis Saulīte                       M21AK    00:50:26 +08:32
 7.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:51:15 +09:21
 8.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis  M21AK    00:51:28 +09:34
 9.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:53:00 +11:06
10.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati  M21AK    00:54:00 +12:06
11.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    M50      00:54:10 +12:16
12.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:56:29 +14:35
13.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     00:57:19 +15:25
14.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      M55      00:57:32 +15:38
15.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      01:00:08 +18:14
16.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      01:00:14 +18:20
17.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      01:02:04 +20:10
18.  2133 Emīls Ummers              Auseklis  M16      01:02:45 +20:51
19.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa      M16      01:02:54 +21:00
20.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:03:51 +21:57
21.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      01:04:09 +22:15
22.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     W35A     01:04:27 +22:33
23.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      01:06:17 +24:23
24.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      01:06:38 +24:44
25.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis  M50      01:08:34 +26:40
26.  2146 Juris Pētersons           Mona OK   M55      01:09:11 +27:17
27.   972 Artis Treulands           NAA       M21AK    01:09:53 +27:59
28.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W21A     01:11:49 +29:55
29.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M55      01:15:04 +33:10
30.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:15:20 +33:26
31.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M21AK    01:16:08 +34:14
32.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M21AK    01:16:10 +34:16
33.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M50      01:16:22 +34:28
34.  1902 Guntars Gulbis            Sēlijas MeM21AK    01:16:52 +34:58
35.    78 Linda Leja                          W35A     01:19:10 +37:16
36.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:20:32 +38:38
37.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M50      01:20:54 +39:00
38.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:22:23 +40:29
39.   981 Luīze Mantiņa                       W21A     01:25:11 +43:17
40.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:25:23 +43:29
41.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      01:26:34 +44:40
42.   490 Marks Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža M16      01:28:58 +47:04
43.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W21A     01:32:42 +50:48
44.  2038 Inna Bērziņa                        W35A     01:33:16 +51:22
45.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      01:34:14 +52:20
46.  1872 Dunkan Barker             Forth vallM16      01:53:19 +71:25
47.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      02:22:00 +100:06
      207 Hugo Barker               FVO       M55      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 11 KP 5.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                    M40B     00:30:24
 2.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba aģeM40B     00:32:02 +01:38
 3.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:32:05 +01:41
 4.  1761 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.lvM40B     00:34:01 +03:37
 5.   381 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:35:08 +04:44
 6.  1680 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:37:50 +07:26
 7.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21C     00:38:02 +07:38
 8.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:39:27 +09:03
 9.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:40:43 +10:19
10.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M35B     00:41:26 +11:02
11.   599 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts    M35B     00:41:27 +11:03
12.  2113 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:41:45 +11:21
13.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus    M40B     00:42:19 +11:55
14.   901 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:42:39 +12:15
15.   391 Uģis Pīlābers                       M21C     00:43:09 +12:45
16.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     00:44:26 +14:02
17.   915 Dāvis Immurs                        M21C     00:45:59 +15:35
18.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     00:46:03 +15:39
19.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:47:30 +17:06
20.  1943 Valters Sīpols            BurkānciemM21C     00:48:18 +17:54
21.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45B     00:48:20 +17:56
22.   988 Jānis Jansons                       M35B     00:48:23 +17:59
23.  2145 Jānis Tiļčiks                       M45B     00:48:40 +18:16
24.  1499 Reinis Livkišs            Trīs priedM21C     00:51:22 +20:58
25.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:51:55 +21:31
26.  1873 Fergus Barker             Forth VallM21C     00:52:35 +22:11
27.  1472 Vilnis Vitkovskis         LAU       M45B     00:53:47 +23:23
28.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lvM21C     00:54:00 +23:36
29.   146 Mārtiņš Jaunzems                    M21C     00:58:22 +27:58
30.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK   M40B     01:01:05 +30:41
31.  1913 Džeralds Troms                      M45B     01:04:46 +34:22
32.  2175 Alexander Barker                    M21C     01:05:36 +35:12
33.  2176 Reinis Sijāts                       M21C     01:07:06 +36:42
34.  1282 Kaspars Bālins                      M45B     01:23:30 +53:06
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 15 KP 7.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   932 Toms Veits                Purva BridM40A     00:42:35
 2.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M45A     00:50:09 +07:34
 3.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons     M45A     00:52:41 +10:06
 4.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:53:20 +10:45
 5.  1792 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    BurkānciemM21B     00:54:09 +11:34
 6.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45A     00:56:45 +14:10
 7.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M40A     00:57:14 +14:39
 8.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava    M45A     00:57:18 +14:43
 9.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     00:57:38 +15:03
10.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     01:00:06 +17:31
11.  1430 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons   M21B     01:00:52 +18:17
12.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     01:01:53 +19:18
13.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     01:02:14 +19:39
14.   953 Uģis Kūliņš               OK Kāpa   M45A     01:03:11 +20:36
15.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                      M18      01:03:43 +21:08
16.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Pašiem priM45A     01:04:04 +21:29
17.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     01:04:25 +21:50
18.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45A     01:04:38 +22:03
19.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                     M40A     01:07:49 +25:14
20.   587 Heino Heinrihsons                   M45A     01:08:10 +25:35
21.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M21B     01:09:55 +27:20
22.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:10:20 +27:45
23.   425 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M40A     01:11:16 +28:41
24.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     01:14:50 +32:15
25.  2178 Jānis Blumbergs                     M21B     01:14:58 +32:23
26.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M45A     01:16:37 +34:02
27.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     01:17:50 +35:15
28.  1920 Andris Pumpurs                      M45A     01:18:41 +36:06
29.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs voM40A     01:24:05 +41:30
30.  2108 Ingus Smotrovs            OK Kāpa   M18      02:23:24 +100:49
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 29 KP 9.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2156 Andris Kivlenieks         OK Ogre   M21AL    00:54:58
 2.   432 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzM21AL    01:03:31 +08:33
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    01:04:51 +09:53
 4.  1980 Kaspars Ummers            Piepe     M35A     01:07:53 +12:55
 5.   769 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis  M35A     01:10:09 +15:11
 6.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    01:12:22 +17:24
 7.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK  M21AL    01:13:09 +18:11
 8.  1127 Viktors Mateičs           Saldus OK M21AL    01:14:32 +19:34
 9.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:15:01 +20:03
10.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M35A     01:15:05 +20:07
11.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                  M21AL    01:17:31 +22:33
12.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     01:18:41 +23:43
13.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis  M21AL    01:20:20 +25:22
14.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats M35A     01:24:16 +29:18
15.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     01:26:03 +31:05
16.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    01:26:46 +31:48
17.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AL    01:28:26 +33:28
18.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     01:31:04 +36:06
19.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     01:32:14 +37:16
20.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:32:20 +37:22
21.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M35A     01:32:27 +37:29
22.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:32:32 +37:34
23.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:33:48 +38:50
24.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:54:19 +59:21
     1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 13.08.2019 23:04:00 Magnets