Vasaras Magnēta 57.kārta - Zaķumuiža R

08.08.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[MTBJ1] [MTBJ2] [MTBJ3] [MTBM1] [MTBM2] [MTBM3]
[MTBM501] [MTBM502] [MTBM503] [MTBW1] [MTBW2] [MTBW3]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12]
[W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C]
[W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B]
[W50] [W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75]
[W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Roberts Tolpežņikovs                 00:09:40
 2.     0 Krists Topežņikovs                   00:20:42 +11:02
 3.     0 Fricis Beķeris                       00:23:07 +13:27
 4.     0 Olafs Beķeris                        00:27:22 +17:42
 5.     0 Felicita Priedīte                    00:41:25 +31:45
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   297 Henriete Priedīte         Lūzers X   00:29:56
 2.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:33:18 +03:22
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:14:26
 2.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:19:58 +05:32
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1786 Patrīcija Logina          Kāpa/Saulk 00:26:38
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1783 Renārs Logins             Kāpa/Saulk 00:26:23
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:10:48
 2.  2149 Ernests Heidingers        OK Ogre    00:13:57 +03:09
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:54:16
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:26:55
 2.  1620 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa BJSS  00:27:03 +00:08
 3.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       00:28:31 +01:36
 4.  1126 Eleonora Priedīte                    01:18:36 +51:41
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:37:03
 2.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:43:43 +06:40
 3.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSS 00:49:51 +12:48
 4.  1235 Markus Krūzs                         01:00:15 +23:12
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 3.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1781 Zane Kalniņa                         00:50:46
 2.  2077 Inese Lībiete                        00:54:52 +04:06
 3.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   01:00:25 +09:39
     2081 Dana Rone                            DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1684 Silga Barovska                       00:49:04
W85 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:58:37
M75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:45:46
 2.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:47:07 +01:21
 3.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     00:55:53 +10:07
 4.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         01:12:05 +26:19
OPEN2 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       00:57:21
 2.  1876 Hanz van de Pol           Jēkaba aģe 01:47:12 +49:51
W40B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:34:00
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:40:11 +06:11
W45B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1236 Līga Puriņa                          00:49:09
W50 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 00:39:27
W65 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:38:44
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:45:42 +06:58
 3.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:02:59 +24:15
W70 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:23:19
W75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:06:24
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:35:55
 2.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK    00:39:15 +03:20
 3.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:43:40 +07:45
 4.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:58:34 +22:39
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:34:00
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:37:54 +03:54
 3.   956 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži    00:40:49 +06:49
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:48:00
 2.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:59:18 +11:18
 3.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:03:32 +15:32
 4.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:09:53 +21:53
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1846 Ernests Tolpežņikovs                 01:04:53
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/Ād 00:56:58
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:42:34
 2.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:46:53 +04:19
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:59:51
M16 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa       00:48:55
 2.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:56:36 +07:41
M21AK Distance (5): 19 KP 6.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:48:33
 2.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  00:50:29 +01:56
 3.     0 Mārtiņš Lasmanis                     00:51:15 +02:42
 4.   921 Mārtiņš Pētersons                    00:52:03 +03:30
M50 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:51:05
      724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:52:18
 2.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:56:19 +04:01
 3.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:05:06 +12:48
 4.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:24:45 +32:27
W21A Distance (5): 19 KP 6.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1778 Ieva Rukšāne              OK Kāpa    00:46:30
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:58:03 +11:33
W35A Distance (5): 19 KP 6.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:53:40
 2.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:01:31 +07:51
M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 4.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:27:30
 2.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:37:59 +10:29
 3.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:38:19 +10:49
 4.  2062 Ēriks Jansons                        00:43:13 +15:43
 5.   360 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        00:49:30 +22:00
 6.  2171 Matīss Groskaufmanis                 00:58:55 +31:25
 7.   332 Raimonds Opuls                       01:04:02 +36:32
M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:37:59
M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba aģe 00:31:44
 2.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                     00:32:33 +00:49
 3.  1680 Andris Betlers                       00:35:42 +03:58
 4.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:38:18 +06:34
 5.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:51:11 +19:27
 6.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK    01:00:47 +29:03
M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:37:10
 2.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       00:37:31 +00:21
 3.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:40:41 +03:31
 4.   610 Pauls Cielavs                        00:44:04 +06:54
 5.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:46:49 +09:39
 6.   901 Juris Kauliņš                        00:48:13 +11:03
 7.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:48:52 +11:42
 8.  1913 Džeralds Troms                       01:03:22 +26:12
M18 Distance (7): 18 KP 7.21 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:40:16
 2.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:44:52 +04:36
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 7.21 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1227 Andris Paeglis                       00:46:00
 2.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:46:35 +00:35
 3.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:52:43 +06:43
 4.  1430 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons    00:58:14 +12:14
 5.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:04:24 +18:24
 6.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:13:16 +27:16
 7.  2047 Kaspars Žindigs                      01:28:52 +42:52
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 7.21 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2057 Jānis Saulīte                        00:51:55
 2.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:53:07 +01:12
 3.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                      00:55:06 +03:11
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 7.21 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:48:25
 2.  5050 Nikoly Sytov                         00:49:39 +01:14
 3.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      00:51:03 +02:38
 4.  1201 Andris Rupais             Ozons      00:54:13 +05:48
 5.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      00:59:42 +11:17
 6.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:07:38 +19:13
 7.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:12:21 +23:56
M21AL Distance (8): 24 KP 8.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                      00:55:28
M35A Distance (8): 24 KP 8.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  00:52:13
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:53:55 +01:42
 3.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:57:35 +05:22
 4.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:00:37 +08:24
 5.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:09:27 +17:14
 6.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:46:20 +54:07
      214 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      DQ      
     1780 Renārs Skudra                        DQ      
MTBJ2 Distance (10): 20 KP 10.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                       00:35:59
MTBM3 Distance (11): 30 KP 14.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1118 Mārtiņš Lukjanovičs                  00:46:48
 2.   577 Aigars Avotiņš            Stopiņi ve 00:48:40 +01:52
MTBM503 Distance (11): 30 KP 14.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       00:54:19
 2.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  00:58:33 +04:14
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Roberts Tolpežņikovs                SKOLIŅA  00:09:40
 2.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M12      00:10:48 +01:08
 3.  2149 Ernests Heidingers        OK Ogre   M12      00:13:57 +04:17
 4.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M8       00:14:26 +04:46
 5.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:19:58 +10:18
 6.     0 Krists Topežņikovs                  SKOLIŅA  00:20:42 +11:02
 7.     0 Fricis Beķeris                      SKOLIŅA  00:23:07 +13:27
 8.  1783 Renārs Logins             Kāpa/SaulkM10      00:26:23 +16:43
 9.  1786 Patrīcija Logina          Kāpa/SaulkW10      00:26:38 +16:58
10.     0 Olafs Beķeris                       SKOLIŅA  00:27:22 +17:42
11.   297 Henriete Priedīte         Lūzers X  W8       00:29:56 +20:16
12.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                      W8       00:33:18 +23:38
13.     0 Felicita Priedīte                   SKOLIŅA  00:41:25 +31:45
14.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      00:54:16 +44:36
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 3.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:26:55
 2.  1620 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa BJSS W14      00:27:03 +00:08
 3.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa      W14      00:28:31 +01:36
 4.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M14      00:37:03 +10:08
 5.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:43:43 +16:48
 6.  1684 Silga Barovska                      OPEN1    00:49:04 +22:09
 7.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSSM14      00:49:51 +22:56
 8.  1781 Zane Kalniņa                        W21C     00:50:46 +23:51
 9.  2077 Inese Lībiete                       W21C     00:54:52 +27:57
10.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:58:37 +31:42
11.  1235 Markus Krūzs                        M14      01:00:15 +33:20
12.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W21C     01:00:25 +33:30
13.  1126 Eleonora Priedīte                   W14      01:18:36 +51:41
     2081 Dana Rone                           W21C     DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 15 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:34:00
 2.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:38:44 +04:44
 3.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TW50      00:39:27 +05:27
 4.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:40:11 +06:11
 5.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:45:42 +11:42
 6.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:45:46 +11:46
 7.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:47:07 +13:07
 8.  1236 Līga Puriņa                         W45B     00:49:09 +15:09
 9.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma    M75      00:55:53 +21:53
10.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      OPEN2    00:57:21 +23:21
11.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:02:59 +28:59
12.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:06:24 +32:24
13.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M75      01:12:05 +38:05
14.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:23:19 +49:19
15.  1876 Hanz van de Pol           Jēkaba aģeOPEN2    01:47:12 +73:12
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 14 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:34:00
 2.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M60      00:35:55 +01:55
 3.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      00:37:54 +03:54
 4.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK   M60      00:39:15 +05:15
 5.   956 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži   M65      00:40:49 +06:49
 6.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW35B     00:42:34 +08:34
 7.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M60      00:43:40 +09:40
 8.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     00:46:53 +12:53
 9.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:48:00 +14:00
10.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/ĀdW21B     00:56:58 +22:58
11.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      00:58:34 +24:34
12.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M70      00:59:18 +25:18
13.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     00:59:51 +25:51
14.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:03:32 +29:32
15.  1846 Ernests Tolpežņikovs                OPEN3    01:04:53 +30:53
16.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre   M70      01:09:53 +35:53
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 19 KP 6.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1778 Ieva Rukšāne              OK Kāpa   W21A     00:46:30
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:48:33 +02:03
 3.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa      M16      00:48:55 +02:25
 4.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                 M21AK    00:50:29 +03:59
 5.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:51:05 +04:35
 6.     0 Mārtiņš Lasmanis                    M21AK    00:51:15 +04:45
 7.   921 Mārtiņš Pētersons                   M21AK    00:52:03 +05:33
 8.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      00:52:18 +05:48
 9.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     00:53:40 +07:10
10.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:56:19 +09:49
11.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M16      00:56:36 +10:06
12.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W21A     00:58:03 +11:33
13.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:01:31 +15:01
14.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M55      01:05:06 +18:36
15.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:24:45 +38:15
      724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 4.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK   M21C     00:27:30
 2.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba aģeM40B     00:31:44 +04:14
 3.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                    M40B     00:32:33 +05:03
 4.  1680 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:35:42 +08:12
 5.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:37:10 +09:40
 6.   381 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:37:31 +10:01
 7.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                    M21C     00:37:59 +10:29
 7.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M35B     00:37:59 +10:29
 9.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                     M40B     00:38:18 +10:48
10.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21C     00:38:19 +10:49
11.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:40:41 +13:11
12.  2062 Ēriks Jansons                       M21C     00:43:13 +15:43
13.   610 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     00:44:04 +16:34
14.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:46:49 +19:19
15.   901 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:48:13 +20:43
16.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:48:52 +21:22
17.   360 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     00:49:30 +22:00
18.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:51:11 +23:41
19.  2171 Matīss Groskaufmanis                M21C     00:58:55 +31:25
20.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK   M40B     01:00:47 +33:17
21.  1913 Džeralds Troms                      M45B     01:03:22 +35:52
22.   332 Raimonds Opuls                      M21C     01:04:02 +36:32
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 7.21 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M18      00:40:16
 2.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  M18      00:44:52 +04:36
 3.  1227 Andris Paeglis                      M21B     00:46:00 +05:44
 4.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21B     00:46:35 +06:19
 5.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:48:25 +08:09
 6.  5050 Nikoly Sytov                        M45A     00:49:39 +09:23
 7.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons     M45A     00:51:03 +10:47
 8.  2057 Jānis Saulīte                       M40A     00:51:55 +11:39
 9.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     00:52:43 +12:27
10.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M40A     00:53:07 +12:51
11.  1201 Andris Rupais             Ozons     M45A     00:54:13 +13:57
12.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                     M40A     00:55:06 +14:50
13.  1430 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons   M21B     00:58:14 +17:58
14.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     00:59:42 +19:26
15.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M21B     01:04:24 +24:08
16.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     01:07:38 +27:22
17.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M45A     01:12:21 +32:05
18.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:13:16 +33:00
19.  2047 Kaspars Žindigs                     M21B     01:28:52 +48:36
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 24 KP 8.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     00:52:13
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M35A     00:53:55 +01:42
 3.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                     M21AL    00:55:28 +03:15
 4.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     00:57:35 +05:22
 5.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:00:37 +08:24
 6.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats M35A     01:09:27 +17:14
 7.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:46:20 +54:07
     1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     DQ      
      214 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons     M35A     DQ      
#10 Distance (MTBM2,MTBW2,MTBM502,MTBJ2): 20 KP 10.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                      MTBJ2    00:35:59
#11 Distance (MTBM3,MTBW3,MTBM503,MTBJ3): 30 KP 14.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1118 Mārtiņš Lukjanovičs                 MTBM3    00:46:48
 2.   577 Aigars Avotiņš            Stopiņi veMTBM3    00:48:40 +01:52
 3.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      MTBM503  00:54:19 +07:31
 4.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri MTBM503  00:58:33 +11:45

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 08.08.2019 23:28:35 Magnets