Vasaras Magnēta 52.kārta - Carnikava D

30.07.2019
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 1.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Madara Stella Apsiņa                 00:16:08
 2.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko                  00:20:04 +03:56
 3.     0 Olafs Beķeris                        00:24:48 +08:40
 4.     0 Beāte Lismente                       00:25:05 +08:57
 5.     0 Herta Grantskalne                    00:25:06 +08:58
 6.     0 Artūrs Purgailis                     00:25:58 +09:50
 7.     0 Mārcis Purgailis                     00:26:04 +09:56
 8.     0 Rūta Knipše                          00:28:44 +12:36
 9.     0 Fricis Beķeris                       00:30:11 +14:03
W8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1867 Veronika Kirillova        SKRUM      00:12:24
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:13:54 +01:30
 3.  1228 Monta Brence              Teikas Kal 00:16:16 +03:52
 4.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis   00:27:59 +15:35
 5.  1577 Linda Smotrova                       00:34:07 +21:43
M8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis   00:11:20
 2.  1491 Gustavs Arnicāns          Kāpa OK    00:14:26 +03:06
 3.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris   00:14:33 +03:13
 4.  1560 Ričards Jaunzems                     00:18:15 +06:55
 5.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:20:48 +09:28
W10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   774 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:11:09
 2.  2009 Anna Godiņa               B3         00:12:22 +01:13
 3.  1866 Alexandra Kirillova       SKRUM      00:15:13 +04:04
 4.   790 Elīza Šlesere             Auseklis   00:15:33 +04:24
 5.  1230 Alise Brence              Teikas Kal 00:16:27 +05:18
 6.   649 Zane Alise Zudraga        Ozons/RSP  00:17:00 +05:51
 7.  2117 Paula Zemvalde                       00:21:19 +10:10
M10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:14:05
 2.  2105 Kristers Roznieks                    00:14:21 +00:16
 3.  1785 Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš    Kāpa/Saulk 00:15:04 +00:59
W12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2032 Simona Kusiņa                        00:19:45
M12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1339 Martins Kondratenko                  00:20:04
M90 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:47:14
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1620 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa BJSS  00:21:43
 2.   639 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:21:50 +00:07
 3.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa       00:25:13 +03:30
 4.   310 Marta Raituma             Auseklis   00:41:57 +20:14
 5.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:47:50 +26:07
 6.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:48:44 +27:01
 7.  1932 Elza Kuzņecova                       01:26:23 +64:40
     2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK       DQ      
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  8036 Andrey Yurchuk                       00:19:30
 2.   232 Roberts Graudiņš          Kapa       00:21:22 +01:52
 3.   233 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:26:17 +06:47
 4.  1205 Roberts Arnicāns          Kāpa       00:29:10 +09:40
 5.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/Carni 00:29:43 +10:13
 6.  1492 Pēteris Arnicāns          Kāpa OK    00:42:34 +23:04
 7.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSS 00:43:53 +24:23
 8.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:49:21 +29:51
      245 Kristofers Kančs          ĀBJSS      DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   248 Gundega Ulme              OK Kāpa    00:23:25
 2.  1648 Ingrīda Zaķe                         00:35:43 +12:18
 3.  2077 Inese Lībiete                        00:37:15 +13:50
 4.   946 Aija Cunska                          00:37:49 +14:24
 5.  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                       00:39:46 +16:21
 6.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                    00:40:40 +17:15
 7.  2004 Ieva Lismente                        00:47:21 +23:56
 8.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:53:11 +29:46
 9.  2018 Daina Freimane            Latvijas f 00:58:31 +35:06
10.  1931 Evita Dūma                           01:26:27 +63:02
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1858 Redž Julia Fauler                    00:45:28
 2.  1684 Silga Barovska                       00:49:48 +04:20
W85 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:45:35
M85 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniori    00:52:53
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:36:10
 2.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:37:21 +01:11
 3.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:39:28 +03:18
 4.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:46:59 +10:49
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                       00:37:09
 2.  1586 Svens Goldšteins                     00:39:28 +02:19
 3.  1659 Gints Grigulis                       00:39:30 +02:21
 4.  2110 Margus Smotrovs           OK Kāpa    00:45:29 +08:20
 5.   593 Madars Dāvids                        00:48:39 +11:30
 6.  1877 Ieva Vītola                          00:49:55 +12:46
 7.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       00:57:13 +20:04
 8.   472 Anna Vaivade                         01:01:48 +24:39
 9.   473 Elīna Petrovska                      01:01:58 +24:49
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:34:57
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:35:59 +01:02
 3.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:39:25 +04:28
 4.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        00:48:02 +13:05
 5.  2073 Inese Bāriņa                         01:00:56 +25:59
     1870 Inese Miķelsone                      DQ      
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:35:35
 2.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis   00:42:17 +06:42
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 00:36:43
 2.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:38:05 +01:22
 3.   735 Anda Siliņa                          00:40:06 +03:23
 4.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            00:46:04 +09:21
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:37:10
 2.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:38:12 +01:02
 3.   296 Indra Silabriede          Bebri      00:49:56 +12:46
 4.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         00:57:19 +20:09
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:35:42
 2.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:37:07 +01:25
 3.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:44:14 +08:32
 4.   250 Izolde Jumare             Individuāl 00:49:55 +14:13
 5.  2065 Andra Melbārde            Silva      00:55:48 +20:06
 6.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       00:59:03 +23:21
 7.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:02:42 +27:00
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:37:59
 2.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:46:40 +08:41
 3.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:47:00 +09:01
 4.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:00:26 +22:27
 5.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:02:55 +24:56
 6.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:22:25 +44:26
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:41:56
 2.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 00:55:59 +14:03
 3.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:14:20 +32:24
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:02:29
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:07:43 +05:14
 3.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:23:10 +20:41
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1183 Harijs Lācars             Silva      00:31:52
 2.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:33:06 +01:14
 3.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn     00:45:03 +13:11
 4.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:46:39 +14:47
 5.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:50:32 +18:40
 6.   859 Guntis Brumelis                      00:58:37 +26:45
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:31:26
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:33:47 +02:21
 3.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:38:34 +07:08
 4.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:45:02 +13:36
 5.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:45:03 +13:37
 6.  1814 Pēteris Skabis            "Ekers"    00:48:01 +16:35
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:41:16
 2.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:41:43 +00:27
 3.   811 Dainis Maneks             VAS ES     00:44:56 +03:40
 4.   543 Andis Ozoliņš                        00:48:01 +06:45
 5.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:51:01 +09:45
 6.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:52:30 +11:14
 7.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:52:36 +11:20
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  8034 Danil Klestov                        00:34:32
 2.  8037 Sergey Yurchuk                       00:35:51 +01:19
 3.  8038 Maria Yurchuk                        00:38:14 +03:42
 4.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:45:56 +11:24
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:39:42
W18 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:41:58
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:36:28
 2.   721 Madara Šadrina            Rožpa      00:37:40 +01:12
 3.  1495 Dace Endele               Kurmis     00:43:10 +06:42
 4.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/Ād 00:43:28 +07:00
 5.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 00:47:32 +11:04
 6.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie Dib 00:48:12 +11:44
 7.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:52:24 +15:56
 8.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       00:52:36 +16:08
 9.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:52:45 +16:17
10.  1857 Anna Fauler                          00:53:18 +16:50
11.  1924 Elita Poplavska                      00:55:16 +18:48
12.   754 Dace Ahiļčenoka           Auseklis   00:58:51 +22:23
13.  1798 Rasa Grāvīte                         01:00:28 +24:00
14.  2069 Līga Kūliņa               Saulkrasti 01:02:29 +26:01
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:36:15
 2.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:40:53 +04:38
 3.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:41:13 +04:58
 4.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:42:57 +06:42
 5.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:48:51 +12:36
 6.   616 Santa Pildava                        00:51:28 +15:13
 7.   395 Inita Kabanova                       00:53:39 +17:24
 8.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:54:34 +18:19
 9.  1246 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis   01:06:14 +29:59
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  8035 Elena Bannikova                      00:29:04
 2.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:33:09 +04:05
 3.   397 Anda Spriņģe                         00:36:23 +07:19
 4.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:38:12 +09:08
 5.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:40:31 +11:27
 6.  1299 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:46:33 +17:29
 7.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 00:47:52 +18:48
 8.  1552 Raivita Reinsone                     00:49:42 +20:38
 9.  2099 Ilona Ozoliņa             Emergn     01:11:11 +42:07
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:38:58
 2.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:40:22 +01:24
 3.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons      00:43:53 +04:55
 4.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:44:47 +05:49
 5.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:45:26 +06:28
 6.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:52:12 +13:14
 7.   841 Dace Peiseniece                      00:55:00 +16:02
 8.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO         00:55:10 +16:12
 9.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   00:56:56 +17:58
M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 6.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:38:31
 2.  1494 Emīls Endele              Kurmis     00:41:21 +02:50
 3.  1824 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas T 00:41:32 +03:01
 4.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:46:00 +07:29
 5.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:48:38 +10:07
 6.  1902 Guntars Gulbis            Sēlijas Me 00:53:37 +15:06
 7.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   00:54:12 +15:41
 8.   440 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu m 01:04:49 +26:18
     1800 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   DQ      
M16 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:54:35
 2.  1784 Jurģis Egons Strazdiņš    Kāpa/Saulk 01:06:28 +11:53
M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:41:54
 2.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:45:11 +03:17
 3.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:48:00 +06:06
 4.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:55:07 +13:13
 5.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 00:55:59 +14:05
 6.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:56:33 +14:39
 7.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:58:53 +16:59
 8.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:00:53 +18:59
 9.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:34:31 +52:37
M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:46:21
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:47:10 +00:49
 3.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:48:27 +02:06
 4.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:48:58 +02:37
 5.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:55:07 +08:46
 6.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:55:08 +08:47
 7.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:55:32 +09:11
 8.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:55:59 +09:38
 9.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:08:33 +22:12
W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP  00:52:21
 2.  1816 Laura Puķīte              Ozons      00:56:29 +04:08
 3.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   01:01:47 +09:26
 4.   418 Līva Veļķere              OK Alūksne 01:10:56 +18:35
 5.   981 Luīze Mantiņa                        01:21:10 +28:49
W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:48:42
 2.   523 Dina Zobena               Purva Brid 00:49:25 +00:43
 3.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:01:57 +13:15
 4.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:51:48 +63:06
M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lv 00:32:05
 2.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:37:04 +04:59
 3.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:37:20 +05:15
 4.   521 Ģirts Duburs                         00:46:24 +14:19
 5.   361 Agris Grīnis                         00:48:03 +15:58
 6.   360 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        00:48:06 +16:01
 7.  2115 Mārtiņš Sijāts            Sizis      00:52:49 +20:44
 8.  2112 Arvīds Strods                        00:54:39 +22:34
M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:34:36
 2.   829 Edgars Dreimanis                     00:36:23 +01:47
 3.   614 Eduards Pildavs                      00:42:23 +07:47
 4.  2109 Sandris Majors                       00:49:10 +14:34
 5.   491 Mārtiņš Knipšis                      00:49:15 +14:39
 6.  2033 Lauris Bernāns                       00:54:39 +20:03
M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                     00:32:04
 2.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:32:30 +00:26
 3.  1574 Artūrs Kančs              IR         00:33:14 +01:10
 4.  1761 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.lv 00:33:31 +01:27
 5.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba aģe 00:33:59 +01:55
 6.  2071 Jurģis Purgailis                     00:36:32 +04:28
 7.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:36:56 +04:52
 8.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis   00:40:39 +08:35
 9.   928 Ivars Bergs                          00:41:46 +09:42
10.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus     00:44:54 +12:50
11.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:46:50 +14:46
12.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:49:27 +17:23
13.   667 Guntis Vaivods                       00:50:03 +17:59
14.  2097 Aldis Voitenko                       01:04:48 +32:44
     1472 Vilnis Vitkovskis         LAU        DQ      
     1680 Andris Betlers                       DQ      
M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:29:45
 2.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                      00:34:29 +04:44
 3.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       00:36:01 +06:16
 4.  2113 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis   00:39:36 +09:51
 5.  1982 Andris Jansons                       00:40:11 +10:26
 6.  8018 Gil Rinat                 Israel     00:47:39 +17:54
 7.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:47:42 +17:57
 8.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   00:54:36 +24:51
 9.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:58:34 +28:49
10.   452 Miks Apinis                          01:24:25 +54:40
M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 7.14 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   760 Valters Veiss                        00:47:01
 2.  1430 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons    00:54:42 +07:41
 3.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:07:25 +20:24
 4.  1493 Jānis Amsters                        01:14:51 +27:50
 5.  2111 Raivis Marčenkovs                    01:24:16 +37:15
 6.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        01:35:30 +48:29
     1959 Ričards Buls                         DQ      
M18 Distance (7): 19 KP 7.14 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2108 Ingus Smotrovs            OK Kāpa    01:32:28
M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 7.14 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:44:06
 2.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:44:20 +00:14
 3.   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis   00:46:01 +01:55
 4.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:50:35 +06:29
 5.  2057 Jānis Saulīte                        00:51:26 +07:20
 6.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:53:10 +09:04
 7.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:07:25 +23:19
M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 7.14 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5050 Nikoly Sytov                         00:44:41
 2.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:46:45 +02:04
 3.  1201 Andris Rupais             Ozons      00:46:50 +02:09
 4.  1448 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:50:12 +05:31
 5.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      00:51:52 +07:11
 6.   953 Uģis Kūliņš               OK Kāpa    00:52:09 +07:28
 7.   587 Heino Heinrihsons                    00:54:14 +09:33
 8.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:54:53 +10:12
 9.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:56:19 +11:38
10.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:58:01 +13:20
11.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:58:33 +13:52
12.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:08:09 +23:28
13.  1282 Kaspars Bālins                       01:33:19 +48:38
M21AL Distance (8): 25 KP 8.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:40:55
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:41:40 +00:45
 3.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK   00:46:11 +05:16
 4.  1127 Viktors Mateičs           Saldus OK  00:47:05 +06:10
 5.   818 Matīss Slikšjānis         Azimuts    00:48:01 +07:06
 6.  2118 Jānis Veļķeris            OK Alūksne 00:54:00 +13:05
 7.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis   00:54:45 +13:50
 8.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                      00:57:35 +16:40
 9.  1336 Matīss Arnicāns           Kāpa       01:03:21 +22:26
10.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:05:40 +24:45
11.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    01:07:26 +26:31
12.   255 Māris Valdats                        01:25:41 +44:46
M35A Distance (8): 25 KP 8.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   932 Toms Veits                Purva Brid 00:40:05
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:49:40 +09:35
 3.   806 Armands Teteris           Taka       00:50:03 +09:58
 4.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:50:26 +10:21
 5.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:52:28 +12:23
 6.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:52:33 +12:28
 7.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:54:20 +14:15
 8.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      00:55:05 +15:00
 9.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:55:39 +15:34
10.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:55:42 +15:37
11.   163 Māris Sumčenko                       00:57:34 +17:29
12.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:02:06 +22:01
13.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:04:18 +24:13
14.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  01:04:31 +24:26
15.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:09:15 +29:10
16.  1886 Juris Siņica-Siņavskis    Saulkrasti 01:09:28 +29:23
17.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:09:33 +29:28
18.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:09:43 +29:38
19.  1964 Maviun Michno             PMC        01:22:44 +42:39
20.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:23:44 +43:39
21.  1965 Tomass Szopinski          PMC        01:27:58 +47:53
22.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:29:42 +49:37
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 6 KP 1.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   774 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa      W10      00:11:09
 2.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis  M8       00:11:20 +00:11
 3.  2009 Anna Godiņa               B3        W10      00:12:22 +01:13
 4.  1867 Veronika Kirillova        SKRUM     W8       00:12:24 +01:15
 5.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:13:54 +02:45
 6.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                      M10      00:14:05 +02:56
 7.  2105 Kristers Roznieks                   M10      00:14:21 +03:12
 8.  1491 Gustavs Arnicāns          Kāpa OK   M8       00:14:26 +03:17
 9.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris  M8       00:14:33 +03:24
10.  1785 Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš    Kāpa/SaulkM10      00:15:04 +03:55
11.  1866 Alexandra Kirillova       SKRUM     W10      00:15:13 +04:04
12.   790 Elīza Šlesere             Auseklis  W10      00:15:33 +04:24
13.     0 Madara Stella Apsiņa                SKOLIŅA  00:16:08 +04:59
14.  1228 Monta Brence              Teikas KalW8       00:16:16 +05:07
15.  1230 Alise Brence              Teikas KalW10      00:16:27 +05:18
16.   649 Zane Alise Zudraga        Ozons/RSP W10      00:17:00 +05:51
17.  1560 Ričards Jaunzems                    M8       00:18:15 +07:06
18.  2032 Simona Kusiņa                       W12      00:19:45 +08:36
19.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko                 SKOLIŅA  00:20:04 +08:55
19.  1339 Martins Kondratenko                 M12      00:20:04 +08:55
21.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis  M8       00:20:48 +09:39
22.  2117 Paula Zemvalde                      W10      00:21:19 +10:10
23.     0 Olafs Beķeris                       SKOLIŅA  00:24:48 +13:39
24.     0 Beāte Lismente                      SKOLIŅA  00:25:05 +13:56
25.     0 Herta Grantskalne                   SKOLIŅA  00:25:06 +13:57
26.     0 Artūrs Purgailis                    SKOLIŅA  00:25:58 +14:49
27.     0 Mārcis Purgailis                    SKOLIŅA  00:26:04 +14:55
28.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis  W8       00:27:59 +16:50
29.     0 Rūta Knipše                         SKOLIŅA  00:28:44 +17:35
30.     0 Fricis Beķeris                      SKOLIŅA  00:30:11 +19:02
31.  1577 Linda Smotrova                      W8       00:34:07 +22:58
32.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      00:47:14 +36:05
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 2.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  8036 Andrey Yurchuk                      M14      00:19:30
 2.   232 Roberts Graudiņš          Kapa      M14      00:21:22 +01:52
 3.  1620 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa BJSS W14      00:21:43 +02:13
 4.   639 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa      W14      00:21:50 +02:20
 5.   248 Gundega Ulme              OK Kāpa   W21C     00:23:25 +03:55
 6.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa      W14      00:25:13 +05:43
 7.   233 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa      M14      00:26:17 +06:47
 8.  1205 Roberts Arnicāns          Kāpa      M14      00:29:10 +09:40
 9.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/CarniM14      00:29:43 +10:13
10.  1648 Ingrīda Zaķe                        W21C     00:35:43 +16:13
11.  2077 Inese Lībiete                       W21C     00:37:15 +17:45
12.   946 Aija Cunska                         W21C     00:37:49 +18:19
13.  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                      W21C     00:39:46 +20:16
14.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21C     00:40:40 +21:10
15.   310 Marta Raituma             Auseklis  W14      00:41:57 +22:27
16.  1492 Pēteris Arnicāns          Kāpa OK   M14      00:42:34 +23:04
17.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSSM14      00:43:53 +24:23
18.  1858 Redž Julia Fauler                   OPEN1    00:45:28 +25:58
19.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:45:35 +26:05
20.  2004 Ieva Lismente                       W21C     00:47:21 +27:51
21.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                      W14      00:47:50 +28:20
22.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:48:44 +29:14
23.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M14      00:49:21 +29:51
24.  1684 Silga Barovska                      OPEN1    00:49:48 +30:18
25.   823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniori   M85      00:52:53 +33:23
26.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W21C     00:53:11 +33:41
27.  2018 Daina Freimane            Latvijas fW21C     00:58:31 +39:01
28.  1932 Elza Kuzņecova                      W14      01:26:23 +66:53
29.  1931 Evita Dūma                          W21C     01:26:27 +66:57
      245 Kristofers Kančs          ĀBJSS     M14      DQ      
     2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK      W14      DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:34:57
 2.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:35:35 +00:38
 3.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W60      00:35:42 +00:45
 4.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:35:59 +01:02
 5.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:36:10 +01:13
 6.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TW50      00:36:43 +01:46
 7.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:37:07 +02:10
 8.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                      OPEN2    00:37:09 +02:12
 9.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:37:10 +02:13
10.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M75      00:37:21 +02:24
11.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:37:59 +03:02
12.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      00:38:05 +03:08
13.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:38:12 +03:15
14.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:39:25 +04:28
15.  1586 Svens Goldšteins                    OPEN2    00:39:28 +04:31
15.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:39:28 +04:31
17.  1659 Gints Grigulis                      OPEN2    00:39:30 +04:33
18.   735 Anda Siliņa                         W50      00:40:06 +05:09
19.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:41:56 +06:59
20.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis  W45B     00:42:17 +07:20
21.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:44:14 +09:17
22.  2110 Margus Smotrovs           OK Kāpa   OPEN2    00:45:29 +10:32
23.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      00:46:04 +11:07
24.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W65      00:46:40 +11:43
25.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:46:59 +12:02
26.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:47:00 +12:03
27.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W40B     00:48:02 +13:05
28.   593 Madars Dāvids                       OPEN2    00:48:39 +13:42
29.   250 Izolde Jumare             IndividuālW60      00:49:55 +14:58
29.  1877 Ieva Vītola                         OPEN2    00:49:55 +14:58
31.   296 Indra Silabriede          Bebri     W55      00:49:56 +14:59
32.  2065 Andra Melbārde            Silva     W60      00:55:48 +20:51
33.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      00:55:59 +21:02
34.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      OPEN2    00:57:13 +22:16
35.   304 Līga Kauliņa                        W55      00:57:19 +22:22
36.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa      W60      00:59:03 +24:06
37.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      01:00:26 +25:29
38.  2073 Inese Bāriņa                        W40B     01:00:56 +25:59
39.   472 Anna Vaivade                        OPEN2    01:01:48 +26:51
40.   473 Elīna Petrovska                     OPEN2    01:01:58 +27:01
41.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      01:02:29 +27:32
42.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W60      01:02:42 +27:45
43.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:02:55 +27:58
44.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:07:43 +32:46
45.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:14:20 +39:23
46.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW65      01:22:25 +47:28
47.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:23:10 +48:13
     1870 Inese Miķelsone                     W40B     DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 15 KP 4.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  8035 Elena Bannikova                     W40A     00:29:04
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      00:31:26 +02:22
 3.  1183 Harijs Lācars             Silva     M60      00:31:52 +02:48
 4.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M60      00:33:06 +04:02
 5.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis  W40A     00:33:09 +04:05
 6.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:33:47 +04:43
 7.  8034 Danil Klestov                       OPEN3    00:34:32 +05:28
 8.  8037 Sergey Yurchuk                      OPEN3    00:35:51 +06:47
 9.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa      W35B     00:36:15 +07:11
10.   397 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:36:23 +07:19
11.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie DibW21B     00:36:28 +07:24
12.   721 Madara Šadrina            Rožpa     W21B     00:37:40 +08:36
13.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:38:12 +09:08
14.  8038 Maria Yurchuk                       OPEN3    00:38:14 +09:10
15.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:38:34 +09:30
16.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:38:58 +09:54
17.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  W16      00:39:42 +10:38
18.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:40:22 +11:18
19.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     W40A     00:40:31 +11:27
20.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis  W35B     00:40:53 +11:49
21.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:41:13 +12:09
22.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:41:16 +12:12
23.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:41:43 +12:39
24.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  W18      00:41:58 +12:54
25.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW35B     00:42:57 +13:53
26.  1495 Dace Endele               Kurmis    W21B     00:43:10 +14:06
27.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/ĀdW21B     00:43:28 +14:24
28.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons     W45A     00:43:53 +14:49
29.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W45A     00:44:47 +15:43
30.   811 Dainis Maneks             VAS ES    M70      00:44:56 +15:52
31.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:45:02 +15:58
32.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn    M60      00:45:03 +15:59
32.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      00:45:03 +15:59
34.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:45:26 +16:22
35.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                      OPEN3    00:45:56 +16:52
36.  1299 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     00:46:33 +17:29
37.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:46:39 +17:35
38.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēstW21B     00:47:32 +18:28
39.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu mW40A     00:47:52 +18:48
40.  1814 Pēteris Skabis            "Ekers"   M65      00:48:01 +18:57
40.   543 Andis Ozoliņš                       M70      00:48:01 +18:57
42.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie DibW21B     00:48:12 +19:08
43.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                   W35B     00:48:51 +19:47
44.  1552 Raivita Reinsone                    W40A     00:49:42 +20:38
45.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      00:50:32 +21:28
46.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M70      00:51:01 +21:57
47.   616 Santa Pildava                       W35B     00:51:28 +22:24
48.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     00:52:12 +23:08
49.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     00:52:24 +23:20
50.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:52:30 +23:26
51.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                      W21B     00:52:36 +23:32
51.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      00:52:36 +23:32
53.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:52:45 +23:41
54.  1857 Anna Fauler                         W21B     00:53:18 +24:14
55.   395 Inita Kabanova                      W35B     00:53:39 +24:35
56.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW35B     00:54:34 +25:30
57.   841 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     00:55:00 +25:56
58.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO        W45A     00:55:10 +26:06
59.  1924 Elita Poplavska                     W21B     00:55:16 +26:12
60.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis  W45A     00:56:56 +27:52
61.   859 Guntis Brumelis                     M60      00:58:37 +29:33
62.   754 Dace Ahiļčenoka           Auseklis  W21B     00:58:51 +29:47
63.  1798 Rasa Grāvīte                        W21B     01:00:28 +31:24
64.  2069 Līga Kūliņa               SaulkrastiW21B     01:02:29 +33:25
65.  1246 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis  W35B     01:06:14 +37:10
66.  2099 Ilona Ozoliņa             Emergn    W40A     01:11:11 +42:07
#5 Distance (M21AK,M16,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 17 KP 6.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:38:31
 2.  1494 Emīls Endele              Kurmis    M21AK    00:41:21 +02:50
 3.  1824 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas TM21AK    00:41:32 +03:01
 4.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:41:54 +03:23
 5.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:45:11 +06:40
 6.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis  M21AK    00:46:00 +07:29
 7.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:46:21 +07:50
 8.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:47:10 +08:39
 9.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:48:00 +09:29
10.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      00:48:27 +09:56
11.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:48:38 +10:07
12.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     00:48:42 +10:11
13.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M55      00:48:58 +10:27
14.   523 Dina Zobena               Purva BridW35A     00:49:25 +10:54
15.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP W21A     00:52:21 +13:50
16.  1902 Guntars Gulbis            Sēlijas MeM21AK    00:53:37 +15:06
17.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis  M21AK    00:54:12 +15:41
18.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      00:54:35 +16:04
19.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M50      00:55:07 +16:36
19.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      00:55:07 +16:36
21.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      00:55:08 +16:37
22.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:55:32 +17:01
23.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:55:59 +17:28
23.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      00:55:59 +17:28
25.  1816 Laura Puķīte              Ozons     W21A     00:56:29 +17:58
26.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M50      00:56:33 +18:02
27.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M50      00:58:53 +20:22
28.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M50      01:00:53 +22:22
29.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W21A     01:01:47 +23:16
30.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:01:57 +23:26
31.   440 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu mM21AK    01:04:49 +26:18
32.  1784 Jurģis Egons Strazdiņš    Kāpa/SaulkM16      01:06:28 +27:57
33.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:08:33 +30:02
34.   418 Līva Veļķere              OK AlūksneW21A     01:10:56 +32:25
35.   981 Luīze Mantiņa                       W21A     01:21:10 +42:39
36.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:34:31 +56:00
37.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:51:48 +73:17
     1800 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis  M21AK    DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:29:45
 2.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                    M40B     00:32:04 +02:19
 3.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lvM21C     00:32:05 +02:20
 4.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:32:30 +02:45
 5.  1574 Artūrs Kančs              IR        M40B     00:33:14 +03:29
 6.  1761 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.lvM40B     00:33:31 +03:46
 7.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba aģeM40B     00:33:59 +04:14
 8.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:34:29 +04:44
 9.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M35B     00:34:36 +04:51
10.   381 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:36:01 +06:16
11.   829 Edgars Dreimanis                    M35B     00:36:23 +06:38
12.  2071 Jurģis Purgailis                    M40B     00:36:32 +06:47
13.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                     M40B     00:36:56 +07:11
14.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21C     00:37:04 +07:19
15.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M21C     00:37:20 +07:35
16.  2113 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:39:36 +09:51
17.  1982 Andris Jansons                      M45B     00:40:11 +10:26
18.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis  M40B     00:40:39 +10:54
19.   928 Ivars Bergs                         M40B     00:41:46 +12:01
20.   614 Eduards Pildavs                     M35B     00:42:23 +12:38
21.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus    M40B     00:44:54 +15:09
22.   521 Ģirts Duburs                        M21C     00:46:24 +16:39
23.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:46:50 +17:05
24.  8018 Gil Rinat                 Israel    M45B     00:47:39 +17:54
25.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:47:42 +17:57
26.   361 Agris Grīnis                        M21C     00:48:03 +18:18
27.   360 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     00:48:06 +18:21
28.  2109 Sandris Majors                      M35B     00:49:10 +19:25
29.   491 Mārtiņš Knipšis                     M35B     00:49:15 +19:30
30.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:49:27 +19:42
31.   667 Guntis Vaivods                      M40B     00:50:03 +20:18
32.  2115 Mārtiņš Sijāts            Sizis     M21C     00:52:49 +23:04
33.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     00:54:36 +24:51
34.  2033 Lauris Bernāns                      M35B     00:54:39 +24:54
34.  2112 Arvīds Strods                       M21C     00:54:39 +24:54
36.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45B     00:58:34 +28:49
37.  2097 Aldis Voitenko                      M40B     01:04:48 +35:03
38.   452 Miks Apinis                         M45B     01:24:25 +54:40
     1472 Vilnis Vitkovskis         LAU       M40B     DQ      
     1680 Andris Betlers                      M40B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M21B,M18,M40A,M45A): 19 KP 7.14 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:44:06
 2.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:44:20 +00:14
 3.  5050 Nikoly Sytov                        M45A     00:44:41 +00:35
 4.   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis  M40A     00:46:01 +01:55
 5.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M45A     00:46:45 +02:39
 6.  1201 Andris Rupais             Ozons     M45A     00:46:50 +02:44
 7.   760 Valters Veiss                       M21B     00:47:01 +02:55
 8.  1448 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa      M45A     00:50:12 +06:06
 9.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:50:35 +06:29
10.  2057 Jānis Saulīte                       M40A     00:51:26 +07:20
11.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons     M45A     00:51:52 +07:46
12.   953 Uģis Kūliņš               OK Kāpa   M45A     00:52:09 +08:03
13.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     00:53:10 +09:04
14.   587 Heino Heinrihsons                   M45A     00:54:14 +10:08
15.  1430 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons   M21B     00:54:42 +10:36
16.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     00:54:53 +10:47
17.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45A     00:56:19 +12:13
18.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45A     00:58:01 +13:55
19.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     00:58:33 +14:27
20.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                     M40A     01:07:25 +23:19
20.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:07:25 +23:19
22.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     01:08:09 +24:03
23.  1493 Jānis Amsters                       M21B     01:14:51 +30:45
24.  2111 Raivis Marčenkovs                   M21B     01:24:16 +40:10
25.  2108 Ingus Smotrovs            OK Kāpa   M18      01:32:28 +48:22
26.  1282 Kaspars Bālins                      M45A     01:33:19 +49:13
27.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                       M21B     01:35:30 +51:24
     1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 25 KP 8.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   932 Toms Veits                Purva BridM35A     00:40:05
 2.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:40:55 +00:50
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:41:40 +01:35
 4.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK  M21AL    00:46:11 +06:06
 5.  1127 Viktors Mateičs           Saldus OK M21AL    00:47:05 +07:00
 6.   818 Matīss Slikšjānis         Azimuts   M21AL    00:48:01 +07:56
 7.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M35A     00:49:40 +09:35
 8.   806 Armands Teteris           Taka      M35A     00:50:03 +09:58
 9.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     00:50:26 +10:21
10.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:52:28 +12:23
11.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     00:52:33 +12:28
12.  2118 Jānis Veļķeris            OK AlūksneM21AL    00:54:00 +13:55
13.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     00:54:20 +14:15
14.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis  M21AL    00:54:45 +14:40
15.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons     M35A     00:55:05 +15:00
16.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     00:55:39 +15:34
17.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     00:55:42 +15:37
18.   163 Māris Sumčenko                      M35A     00:57:34 +17:29
19.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                     M21AL    00:57:35 +17:30
20.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats M35A     01:02:06 +22:01
21.  1336 Matīss Arnicāns           Kāpa      M21AL    01:03:21 +23:16
22.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:04:18 +24:13
23.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     01:04:31 +24:26
24.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21AL    01:05:40 +25:35
25.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK   M21AL    01:07:26 +27:21
26.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:09:15 +29:10
27.  1886 Juris Siņica-Siņavskis    SaulkrastiM35A     01:09:28 +29:23
28.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:09:33 +29:28
29.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:09:43 +29:38
30.  1964 Maviun Michno             PMC       M35A     01:22:44 +42:39
31.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs voM35A     01:23:44 +43:39
32.   255 Māris Valdats                       M21AL    01:25:41 +45:36
33.  1965 Tomass Szopinski          PMC       M35A     01:27:58 +47:53
34.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:29:42 +49:37

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 30.07.2019 22:08:35 Magnets