Vasaras Magnēta 50.kārta - Siliņi
24.07.2019
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.63 km ^
1. 0 Gabriels Āriņš 00:22:38
2. 0 Rūta Gobleja 00:27:27 +04:49
3. 0 Karīna Elza Mālniece 00:31:29 +08:51
4. 0 Toms Birznieks Spamma OK 00:44:46 +22:08
5. 0 Miķelis Zvejnieks 00:50:17 +27:39
6. 0 Sandis Grabovskis 01:06:45 +44:07
7. 0 Artis Grabovskis 01:07:19 +44:41
8. 0 Māra Līna Andersone 01:12:09 +49:31
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.63 km ^
1. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis 00:27:06
2. 1932 Elza Kuzņecova 01:35:48 +68:42
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.63 km ^
1. 652 Toms Zudrags Finieris 00:17:29
2. 2278 Adrians Āriņš AA Sports 00:17:38 +00:09
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.63 km ^
1. 649 Zane Alise Zudraga Ozons/RSP 00:22:11
2. 1338 Amanta Mikijanska Auseklis 00:24:17 +02:06
3. 1887 Rūta Zagorska IK Ausekli 00:30:42 +08:31
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.63 km ^
1. 1400 Roberts Deičs 00:15:06
2. 152 Kristofers Laķis Auseklis 00:18:00 +02:54
3. 551 Oskars Gills Auseklis 00:19:13 +04:07
4. 181 Niks Mālnieks Auseklis 00:30:54 +15:48
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.63 km ^
1. 42 Rūdolfs Gills Auseklis 00:18:50
2. 896 Filips Stikuts 00:26:21 +07:31
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.46 km ^
1. 816 Māra Segliņa Alnis 00:44:23
2. 766 Kristiāna Kadaša Auseklis 00:47:18 +02:55
3. 2091 Rebeka Neimane 00:47:49 +03:26
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.46 km ^
1. 1885 Toms Kaļva OK Ogre 00:29:36
2. 798 Lars Anders Luiks Kāpa 00:34:57 +05:21
3. 2051 Emīls Gustavs Gulbis OK Ogre 00:39:33 +09:57
4. 408 Markuss Mālnieks Auseklis 00:40:17 +10:41
5. 552 Jēkabs Poikāns Auseklis 00:42:10 +12:34
6. 2084 Gustavs Jaunzemis Misas VSK 00:55:21 +25:45
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2.46 km ^
1. 1437 Līga Svilāne Ogre OK 00:31:34
2. 827 Maija Matroze 00:35:08 +03:34
3. 1226 Laura Vaidere 00:35:38 +04:04
4. 394 Marina Kaže Auces aero 00:36:15 +04:41
5. 1950 Kristīne Done 00:40:26 +08:52
6. 1144 Iveta Endziņa Spamma OK 00:43:31 +11:57
7. 1340 Maija Milbrete 00:52:19 +20:45
8. 2081 Dana Rone 00:54:53 +23:19
9. 2018 Daina Freimane Latvijas f 00:55:43 +24:09
10. 753 Ludmila Kozačenko 00:58:33 +26:59
11. 1955 Zane Adiene 01:07:48 +36:14
12. 2004 Ieva Lismente 01:13:16 +41:42
13. 2090 Baiba Kalpiša 01:28:55 +57:21
14. 2043 Līga Lase 01:28:59 +57:25
15. 2048 Ivita Faituša 02:20:31 +108:57
W80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.46 km ^
1. 937 Anda Plukše Mona 00:57:05
W85 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.46 km ^
1. 118 Raisa Mazzariņa Seniors 01:02:40
M85 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.46 km ^
1. 823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs Seniori 01:03:26
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.92 km ^
1. 128 Vilis Dubrovskis Seniors 01:40:33
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.92 km ^
1. 1219 Līva Elīza Andersone Ogre OK/SC 01:10:21
2. 1876 Hanz van de Pol Jēkaba aģe 01:32:00 +21:39
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.92 km ^
1. 1403 Una Vanaga 00:57:38
2. 535 Iveta Jansone 00:59:23 +01:45
3. 2073 Inese Bāriņa 01:24:00 +26:22
4. 650 Ilze Gilla Auseklis 01:27:12 +29:34
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.92 km ^
1. 52 Aija Mikučane Auseklis 00:55:41
2. 870 Valda Ulmane Auseklis 01:07:35 +11:54
3. 615 Agnese Staģe Auseklis 01:09:30 +13:49
4. 788 Daiga Šlesere Auseklis 01:16:38 +20:57
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.92 km ^
1. 8020 Ieva Freimane Auseklis 01:00:13
2. 366 Linda Meļķerte 01:03:26 +03:13
3. 1765 Inese Lācare Silva 01:18:06 +17:53
4. 849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova 01:18:44 +18:31
5. 80 Līga Gulbe Auseklis 01:27:04 +26:51
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.92 km ^
1. 826 Marita Krūze 01:08:27
2. 861 Līga Lagzdkalne Kurmis 01:15:10 +06:43
3. 985 Andra Liviņa 01:16:00 +07:33
4. 3021 Inta Poriķe OK Alnis 01:16:29 +08:02
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.92 km ^
1. 676 Ilze Tāse Bērnuslimn 01:02:02
2. 775 Inta Brūna LU BVEF 01:10:26 +08:24
3. 3092 Mudīte Kaļķe 01:18:35 +16:33
4. 1376 Biruta Liuzinika 02:01:02 +59:00
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.92 km ^
1. 501 Ruta Kukka Kāpa 00:52:26
2. 280 Antra Āriņa 01:16:31 +24:05
3. 374 Mudīte Alksne Jēkaba Ceļ 01:36:47 +44:21
4. 1053 Irina Stupāne 01:41:26 +49:00
W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.92 km ^
1. 691 Leonora Makarova Rīgas Sati 01:39:13
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.78 km ^
1. 31 Ivars Pucens Mona 00:42:15
2. 1183 Harijs Lācars Silva 00:43:45 +01:30
3. 403 Jānis Lagzdkalns Kurmis 00:52:03 +09:48
4. 570 Andris Grundšteins 00:54:57 +12:42
5. 678 Māris Zaļaiskalns Mona 00:57:03 +14:48
6. 2233 Ojārs Milleris 01:01:08 +18:53
7. 414 Aivars Rudzītis Rīgas sati 01:01:33 +19:18
8. 56 Balvis Gulbis Emergn 01:03:29 +21:14
9. 1470 Edmunds Krastiņš 01:13:06 +30:51
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.78 km ^
1. 744 Roberts Ozols 00:45:19
2. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls 00:50:45 +05:26
3. 64 Uldis Brūns Eko O 00:55:30 +10:11
4. 1054 Valdis Stupāns 01:02:34 +17:15
5. 54 Juris Dompalms 01:04:26 +19:07
6. 113 Ivars Ansviesulis Prizma 01:05:22 +20:03
7. 883 Ilgvars Lipsts 01:14:42 +29:23
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.78 km ^
1. 8 Andris Tauvens Kurmis OK 00:55:38
2. 375 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba Ceļ 01:05:55 +10:17
3. 1540 Dzintars Grigulis Ogre OK 01:13:43 +18:05
4. 1569 Ilmārs Rieksts Ogre 01:14:18 +18:40
5. 125 Arnolds Kučinskis Ogre 01:15:32 +19:54
6. 483 Jānis Zariņš 01:19:51 +24:13
7. 347 Andrejs Āriņš 01:27:37 +31:59
8. 480 Jānis Skrūzmanis OK Ogre 02:00:18 +64:40
9. 3041 Reinis Līcis Alnis 02:08:21 +72:43
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.78 km ^
1. 2082 Gints Spalva 00:52:53
2. 323 Dzintars Arbidāns Ozons 00:55:15 +02:22
3. 3124 Kevins Švalbe Alnis 01:06:56 +14:03
4. 670 Māris Beikerts 01:18:55 +26:02
5. 1904 Kārlis Lauders 01:34:09 +41:16
6. 190 Ilze Loba 01:37:33 +44:40
W18 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.78 km ^
1. 802 Elizabete Dzalbe 01:01:54
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.78 km ^
1. 33 Kristīne Freimane Auseklis 01:10:37
2. 1483 Evija Zvejniece 01:16:34 +05:57
3. 918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa 01:47:12 +36:35
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.78 km ^
1. 3053 Aiga Švalbe OK Alnis 01:02:32
2. 143 Ilze Birzniece 01:02:54 +00:22
3. 711 Ilona Kalniņa Auseklis 01:08:51 +06:19
4. 1368 Dace Goško Auseklis 01:10:25 +07:53
5. 1956 Tamāra Samuševa 01:13:41 +11:09
767 Kristīne Kadaša DQ
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.78 km ^
1. 1775 Astra Šauere 00:54:53
2. 2029 Laura Kučinska AC Beaucha 00:57:28 +02:35
3. 147 Laura Luika 01:07:17 +12:24
4. 685 Ineta Popēna 01:18:37 +23:44
5. 815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma Ģeogrāfu m 01:28:21 +33:28
6. 729 Baiba Āķe 01:33:53 +39:00
1299 Areta Dzirvinska DQ
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.78 km ^
1. 2416 Indra Segliņa Sprīdītis 01:01:14
2. 1637 Evija Šveca Eko O 01:12:00 +10:46
3. 841 Dace Peiseniece 01:14:33 +13:19
4. 3024 Gita Gaisa Pašiem pri 01:22:28 +21:14
M16 Distance (5): 16 KP 6.66 km ^
1. 817 Jēkabs Segliņš OK Alnis 00:53:42
M21AK Distance (5): 16 KP 6.66 km ^
1. 210 Krišjānis Mežulis 00:48:56
2. 1455 Andris Ivanāns IK Ausekli 00:51:47 +02:51
3. 2417 Jānis Segliņš TSK Sprīdī 00:53:39 +04:43
4. 651 Kaspars Zudrags Finieris 00:54:39 +05:43
5. 439 Oskars Seilis Surikati 00:55:55 +06:59
6. 722 Mārtiņš Šteinalts Eko O 00:58:51 +09:55
7. 566 Oskars Staģis Auseklis 01:06:28 +17:32
8. 2052 Vilnis Klāsons OK Ogre 01:06:50 +17:54
9. 293 Ģirts Goško Auseklis 01:07:58 +19:02
10. 440 Mārcis Tīrums Ģeogrāfu m 01:09:59 +21:03
11. 1800 Mārtiņš Sirmais Auseklis 01:14:00 +25:04
12. 1680 Andris Betlers 01:14:01 +25:05
13. 948 Andis Komarovs Sapiens 01:19:09 +30:13
14. 874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko 01:26:33 +37:37
15. 1169 1169 01:34:29 +45:33
81 Kristaps Kalniņš Auseklis DQ
M50 Distance (5): 16 KP 6.66 km ^
1. 1772 Jānis Virbulis Taka TOK 00:53:36
2. 68 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis 00:56:48 +03:12
3. 1101 Raivis Reinsons Raalto 01:00:38 +07:02
4. 65 Andris Meļķerts Saldus OK 01:01:46 +08:10
5. 77 Valters Freidenfelds Sūti.lv 01:02:02 +08:26
6. 589 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis 01:05:13 +11:37
7. 390 Uģis Ozols Latvijas F 01:12:17 +18:41
8. 949 Kaspars Kojalovičs Ozons 01:16:06 +22:30
9. 860 Mārtiņš Rikšis Mona 01:18:07 +24:31
10. 800 Jānis Odiņš 01:18:48 +25:12
11. 2083 Guntars Sils 01:19:41 +26:05
12. 213 Kārlis Gobleja 01:20:46 +27:10
13. 1350 Guntars Vība Marmotes 01:38:37 +45:01
M55 Distance (5): 16 KP 6.66 km ^
1. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs OK Kurmis 00:58:46
2. 1818 Kalvis Bricis Bez kompas 01:01:23 +02:37
3. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis Alnis 01:18:35 +19:49
4. 60 Valērijs Stūris Auseklis 01:20:19 +21:33
5. 308 Ilmārs Jermaks Kurmis 01:21:32 +22:46
6. 1720 Vilnis Gailums Dartija 01:36:28 +37:42
7. 215 Valdis Sirsniņš Kurmis OK 01:37:57 +39:11
W21A Distance (5): 16 KP 6.66 km ^
1. 862 Laima Klūga 01:13:36
2. 341 Emīlija Anna Staģe Auseklis 01:14:17 +00:41
3. 3114 Dagnija Tērauda Alnis 01:39:27 +25:51
2085 Aija Andersone Ozons DQ
W35A Distance (5): 16 KP 6.66 km ^
1. 1881 Aiga Kalniņa Bez kompas 01:08:00
2. 644 Baiba Birzniece 01:18:31 +10:31
3. 1362 Ieva Dobule Briksnis 01:21:20 +13:20
4. 897 Ruta Poikāne Auseklis 01:22:14 +14:14
5. 1220 Elīna Andersone Latvijas F 01:24:04 +16:04
6. 78 Linda Leja 01:35:55 +27:55
7. 787 Anita Vucāne 02:38:17 +90:17
M21C Distance (6): 10 KP 4.41 km ^
1. 779 Kristians Lielais 00:39:44
2. 2114 Edgars Rancāns 00:43:51 +04:07
3. 684 Kristaps Zelmenis Policija 01:00:13 +20:29
4. 894 Rūdolfs Stikuts 01:07:19 +27:35
M35B Distance (6): 10 KP 4.41 km ^
1. 1310 Andis Āriņš SPX 00:46:30
2. 1895 Jānis Kazāks 00:47:25 +00:55
3. 829 Edgars Dreimanis 00:52:49 +06:19
4. 2033 Lauris Bernāns 00:54:43 +08:13
5. 282 Andris Vanags 01:04:37 +18:07
6. 935 Rihards Ernsts Rīgas Sati 01:05:14 +18:44
7. 1671 Jānis Eizāns 01:19:06 +32:36
M40B Distance (6): 10 KP 4.41 km ^
1. 538 Dzintars Melderis Baloži 00:33:52
2. 311 Uldis Svilāns OK Ogre 00:37:25 +03:33
3. 605 Roberts Stinge Saldus 00:39:59 +06:07
4. 3006 Normunds Grava Alnis 00:42:54 +09:02
5. 2030 Eric Alexandre AC Beaucha 00:48:53 +15:01
6. 612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš 00:53:15 +19:23
7. 1003 Guntis Zvilna 00:57:31 +23:39
8. 1558 Viesturs Čipāns-Kipāns 01:04:09 +30:17
9. 1262 Druvis Zariņš 01:11:22 +37:30
M45B Distance (6): 10 KP 4.41 km ^
1. 565 Mārtiņš Gills 00:39:20
2. 895 Dainis Stikuts 00:42:10 +02:50
3. 381 Gunārs Valinks 00:46:26 +07:06
4. 1050 Ivars Mālnieks 00:46:29 +07:09
5. 534 Sandris Līdums Latvijas F 00:48:31 +09:11
6. 747 Kaspars Sirmais 00:59:44 +20:24
7. 2010 Juris Fjodorovs 01:01:13 +21:53
8. 838 Genādijs Gordeiko 01:03:33 +24:13
9. 942 Guntars Loba 01:03:56 +24:36
10. 452 Miks Apinis 01:29:12 +49:52
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 7.38 km ^
1. 760 Valters Veiss 01:14:02
2. 846 Gints Poris NLP 01:24:08 +10:06
3. 401 Māris Katkovskis 01:34:19 +20:17
2087 Arvils Laķis Auseklis DQ
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 7.38 km ^
1. 1123 Kaspars Jansons Auseklis 00:58:41
2. 67 Edmunds Gergelevičs 01:07:19 +08:38
3. 977 Henrijs Šuķītis 01:21:20 +22:39
4. 719 Juris Kalniņš Olaine 01:39:06 +40:25
5. 545 Dzintars Kriķis Bauska 01:54:32 +55:51
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 7.38 km ^
1. 22 Arnis Grasis Auseklis 00:57:29
2. 693 Mareks Indāns Ogre OK 01:08:44 +11:15
3. 1212 Edgars Rumba Wanamore 01:11:14 +13:45
4. 1341 Helmuts Knopkens 01:13:44 +16:15
5. 159 Andis Neļķe Ozons 01:14:29 +17:00
6. 801 Kārlis Dzalbs Ozons 01:14:54 +17:25
7. 877 Arnis Heinrihsons Auseklis 01:16:21 +18:52
8. 3073 Uldis Gaiss Pašiem pri 01:20:05 +22:36
9. 900 Gints Eglītis Silava 01:23:13 +25:44
10. 713 Sandris Greilihs Emergin 01:27:46 +30:17
11. 315 Mareks Štrauss Motokurzem 01:28:07 +30:38
12. 789 Juris Šlesers Rīgas sati 01:34:37 +37:08
13. 1185 Andris Kikusts LF 01:41:11 +43:42
M21AL Distance (8): 26 KP 7.93 km ^
1. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis 00:56:10
2. 464 Valts Ulmanis Auseklis 01:00:01 +03:51
3. 122 Pauls Platais Ozons 01:00:08 +03:58
3. 234 Zigmārs Gailis Auseklis 01:00:08 +03:58
5. 432 Uldis Klepers Ziemeļkurz 01:01:08 +04:58
6. 1462 Ivars Celiņš Meridiāns 01:03:12 +07:02
7. 2088 Edgars Laķis Auseklis 01:05:06 +08:56
8. 1127 Viktors Mateičs Saldus OK 01:08:13 +12:03
9. 3097 Mārtiņš Sapats Alnis 01:18:02 +21:52
10. 3141 Jānis Sapats Alnis 01:18:28 +22:18
11. 3003 Kaspars Beķeris 01:36:12 +40:02
12. 1929 Edmunds Lazdāns 02:25:11 +89:01
13. 2046 Konstantīns Rudko 03:12:53 +136:43
M35A Distance (8): 26 KP 7.93 km ^
1. 171 Ivars Žagars Ozons 00:55:31
2. 471 Aldis Banga Prizma 01:09:16 +13:45
3. 3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs Alnis 01:09:42 +14:11
4. 87 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis 01:12:29 +16:58
5. 869 Ints Ulmanis Auseklis 01:13:26 +17:55
6. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis 01:16:15 +20:44
7. 1181 Kaspars Vītols Spamma OK 01:18:57 +23:26
8. 1780 Renārs Skudra 01:20:00 +24:29
9. 806 Armands Teteris Taka 01:23:10 +27:39
10. 1364 Artis Dobulis Briksnis 01:24:18 +28:47
11. 803 Mārtiņš Ketners 01:29:18 +33:47
12. 1314 Raimonds Kaže Stīvijs Vo 01:37:26 +41:55
13. 148 Dzintars Laķis Auseklis 01:41:42 +46:11
14. 224 Aigars Ūdris B@B 01:44:22 +48:51
15. 306 Uldis Kalniņš 01:45:29 +49:58
16. 1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš Dieva vēst 02:03:18 +67:47
2089 Imants Iesalnieks DQ
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.63 km ^
1. 1400 Roberts Deičs M10 00:15:06
2. 652 Toms Zudrags Finieris M8 00:17:29 +02:23
3. 2278 Adrians Āriņš AA Sports M8 00:17:38 +02:32
4. 152 Kristofers Laķis Auseklis M10 00:18:00 +02:54
5. 42 Rūdolfs Gills Auseklis M12 00:18:50 +03:44
6. 551 Oskars Gills Auseklis M10 00:19:13 +04:07
7. 649 Zane Alise Zudraga Ozons/RSP W10 00:22:11 +07:05
8. 0 Gabriels Āriņš SKOLIŅA 00:22:38 +07:32
9. 1338 Amanta Mikijanska Auseklis W10 00:24:17 +09:11
10. 896 Filips Stikuts M12 00:26:21 +11:15
11. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis W8 00:27:06 +12:00
12. 0 Rūta Gobleja SKOLIŅA 00:27:27 +12:21
13. 1887 Rūta Zagorska IK AusekliW10 00:30:42 +15:36
14. 181 Niks Mālnieks Auseklis M10 00:30:54 +15:48
15. 0 Karīna Elza Mālniece SKOLIŅA 00:31:29 +16:23
16. 0 Toms Birznieks Spamma OK SKOLIŅA 00:44:46 +29:40
17. 0 Miķelis Zvejnieks SKOLIŅA 00:50:17 +35:11
18. 0 Sandis Grabovskis SKOLIŅA 01:06:45 +51:39
19. 0 Artis Grabovskis SKOLIŅA 01:07:19 +52:13
20. 0 Māra Līna Andersone SKOLIŅA 01:12:09 +57:03
21. 1932 Elza Kuzņecova W8 01:35:48 +80:42
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 2.46 km ^
1. 1885 Toms Kaļva OK Ogre M14 00:29:36
2. 1437 Līga Svilāne Ogre OK W21C 00:31:34 +01:58
3. 798 Lars Anders Luiks Kāpa M14 00:34:57 +05:21
4. 827 Maija Matroze W21C 00:35:08 +05:32
5. 1226 Laura Vaidere W21C 00:35:38 +06:02
6. 394 Marina Kaže Auces aeroW21C 00:36:15 +06:39
7. 2051 Emīls Gustavs Gulbis OK Ogre M14 00:39:33 +09:57
8. 408 Markuss Mālnieks Auseklis M14 00:40:17 +10:41
9. 1950 Kristīne Done W21C 00:40:26 +10:50
10. 552 Jēkabs Poikāns Auseklis M14 00:42:10 +12:34
11. 1144 Iveta Endziņa Spamma OK W21C 00:43:31 +13:55
12. 816 Māra Segliņa Alnis W14 00:44:23 +14:47
13. 766 Kristiāna Kadaša Auseklis W14 00:47:18 +17:42
14. 2091 Rebeka Neimane W14 00:47:49 +18:13
15. 1340 Maija Milbrete W21C 00:52:19 +22:43
16. 2081 Dana Rone W21C 00:54:53 +25:17
17. 2084 Gustavs Jaunzemis Misas VSK M14 00:55:21 +25:45
18. 2018 Daina Freimane Latvijas fW21C 00:55:43 +26:07
19. 937 Anda Plukše Mona W80 00:57:05 +27:29
20. 753 Ludmila Kozačenko W21C 00:58:33 +28:57
21. 118 Raisa Mazzariņa Seniors W85 01:02:40 +33:04
22. 823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs Seniori M85 01:03:26 +33:50
23. 1955 Zane Adiene W21C 01:07:48 +38:12
24. 2004 Ieva Lismente W21C 01:13:16 +43:40
25. 2090 Baiba Kalpiša W21C 01:28:55 +59:19
26. 2043 Līga Lase W21C 01:28:59 +59:23
27. 2048 Ivita Faituša W21C 02:20:31 +110:55
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 12 KP 3.92 km ^
1. 501 Ruta Kukka Kāpa W65 00:52:26
2. 52 Aija Mikučane Auseklis W45B 00:55:41 +03:15
3. 1403 Una Vanaga W40B 00:57:38 +05:12
4. 535 Iveta Jansone W40B 00:59:23 +06:57
5. 8020 Ieva Freimane Auseklis W50 01:00:13 +07:47
6. 676 Ilze Tāse BērnuslimnW60 01:02:02 +09:36
7. 366 Linda Meļķerte W50 01:03:26 +11:00
8. 870 Valda Ulmane Auseklis W45B 01:07:35 +15:09
9. 826 Marita Krūze W55 01:08:27 +16:01
10. 615 Agnese Staģe Auseklis W45B 01:09:30 +17:04
11. 1219 Līva Elīza Andersone Ogre OK/SCOPEN2 01:10:21 +17:55
12. 775 Inta Brūna LU BVEF W60 01:10:26 +18:00
13. 861 Līga Lagzdkalne Kurmis W55 01:15:10 +22:44
14. 985 Andra Liviņa W55 01:16:00 +23:34
15. 3021 Inta Poriķe OK Alnis W55 01:16:29 +24:03
16. 280 Antra Āriņa W65 01:16:31 +24:05
17. 788 Daiga Šlesere Auseklis W45B 01:16:38 +24:12
18. 1765 Inese Lācare Silva W50 01:18:06 +25:40
19. 3092 Mudīte Kaļķe W60 01:18:35 +26:09
20. 849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova W50 01:18:44 +26:18
21. 2073 Inese Bāriņa W40B 01:24:00 +31:34
22. 80 Līga Gulbe Auseklis W50 01:27:04 +34:38
23. 650 Ilze Gilla Auseklis W40B 01:27:12 +34:46
24. 1876 Hanz van de Pol Jēkaba aģeOPEN2 01:32:00 +39:34
25. 374 Mudīte Alksne Jēkaba CeļW65 01:36:47 +44:21
26. 691 Leonora Makarova Rīgas SatiW70 01:39:13 +46:47
27. 128 Vilis Dubrovskis Seniors M75 01:40:33 +48:07
28. 1053 Irina Stupāne W65 01:41:26 +49:00
29. 1376 Biruta Liuzinika W60 02:01:02 +68:36
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 15 KP 4.78 km ^
1. 31 Ivars Pucens Mona M60 00:42:15
2. 1183 Harijs Lācars Silva M60 00:43:45 +01:30
3. 744 Roberts Ozols M65 00:45:19 +03:04
4. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls M65 00:50:45 +08:30
5. 403 Jānis Lagzdkalns Kurmis M60 00:52:03 +09:48
6. 2082 Gints Spalva OPEN3 00:52:53 +10:38
7. 1775 Astra Šauere W40A 00:54:53 +12:38
8. 570 Andris Grundšteins M60 00:54:57 +12:42
9. 323 Dzintars Arbidāns Ozons OPEN3 00:55:15 +13:00
10. 64 Uldis Brūns Eko O M65 00:55:30 +13:15
11. 8 Andris Tauvens Kurmis OK M70 00:55:38 +13:23
12. 678 Māris Zaļaiskalns Mona M60 00:57:03 +14:48
13. 2029 Laura Kučinska AC BeauchaW40A 00:57:28 +15:13
14. 2233 Ojārs Milleris M60 01:01:08 +18:53
15. 2416 Indra Segliņa Sprīdītis W45A 01:01:14 +18:59
16. 414 Aivars Rudzītis Rīgas satiM60 01:01:33 +19:18
17. 802 Elizabete Dzalbe W18 01:01:54 +19:39
18. 3053 Aiga Švalbe OK Alnis W35B 01:02:32 +20:17
19. 1054 Valdis Stupāns M65 01:02:34 +20:19
20. 143 Ilze Birzniece W35B 01:02:54 +20:39
21. 56 Balvis Gulbis Emergn M60 01:03:29 +21:14
22. 54 Juris Dompalms M65 01:04:26 +22:11
23. 113 Ivars Ansviesulis Prizma M65 01:05:22 +23:07
24. 375 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba CeļM70 01:05:55 +23:40
25. 3124 Kevins Švalbe Alnis OPEN3 01:06:56 +24:41
26. 147 Laura Luika W40A 01:07:17 +25:02
27. 711 Ilona Kalniņa Auseklis W35B 01:08:51 +26:36
28. 1368 Dace Goško Auseklis W35B 01:10:25 +28:10
29. 33 Kristīne Freimane Auseklis W21B 01:10:37 +28:22
30. 1637 Evija Šveca Eko O W45A 01:12:00 +29:45
31. 1470 Edmunds Krastiņš M60 01:13:06 +30:51
32. 1956 Tamāra Samuševa W35B 01:13:41 +31:26
33. 1540 Dzintars Grigulis Ogre OK M70 01:13:43 +31:28
34. 1569 Ilmārs Rieksts Ogre M70 01:14:18 +32:03
35. 841 Dace Peiseniece W45A 01:14:33 +32:18
36. 883 Ilgvars Lipsts M65 01:14:42 +32:27
37. 125 Arnolds Kučinskis Ogre M70 01:15:32 +33:17
38. 1483 Evija Zvejniece W21B 01:16:34 +34:19
39. 685 Ineta Popēna W40A 01:18:37 +36:22
40. 670 Māris Beikerts OPEN3 01:18:55 +36:40
41. 483 Jānis Zariņš M70 01:19:51 +37:36
42. 3024 Gita Gaisa Pašiem priW45A 01:22:28 +40:13
43. 347 Andrejs Āriņš M70 01:27:37 +45:22
44. 815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma Ģeogrāfu mW40A 01:28:21 +46:06
45. 729 Baiba Āķe W40A 01:33:53 +51:38
46. 1904 Kārlis Lauders OPEN3 01:34:09 +51:54
47. 190 Ilze Loba OPEN3 01:37:33 +55:18
48. 918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa W21B 01:47:12 +64:57
49. 480 Jānis Skrūzmanis OK Ogre M70 02:00:18 +78:03
50. 3041 Reinis Līcis Alnis M70 02:08:21 +86:06
767 Kristīne Kadaša W35B DQ
1299 Areta Dzirvinska W40A DQ
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 16 KP 6.66 km ^
1. 210 Krišjānis Mežulis M21AK 00:48:56
2. 1455 Andris Ivanāns IK AusekliM21AK 00:51:47 +02:51
3. 1772 Jānis Virbulis Taka TOK M50 00:53:36 +04:40
4. 2417 Jānis Segliņš TSK SprīdīM21AK 00:53:39 +04:43
5. 817 Jēkabs Segliņš OK Alnis M16 00:53:42 +04:46
6. 651 Kaspars Zudrags Finieris M21AK 00:54:39 +05:43
7. 439 Oskars Seilis Surikati M21AK 00:55:55 +06:59
8. 68 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis M50 00:56:48 +07:52
9. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs OK Kurmis M55 00:58:46 +09:50
10. 722 Mārtiņš Šteinalts Eko O M21AK 00:58:51 +09:55
11. 1101 Raivis Reinsons Raalto M50 01:00:38 +11:42
12. 1818 Kalvis Bricis Bez kompasM55 01:01:23 +12:27
13. 65 Andris Meļķerts Saldus OK M50 01:01:46 +12:50
14. 77 Valters Freidenfelds Sūti.lv M50 01:02:02 +13:06
15. 589 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis M50 01:05:13 +16:17
16. 566 Oskars Staģis Auseklis M21AK 01:06:28 +17:32
17. 2052 Vilnis Klāsons OK Ogre M21AK 01:06:50 +17:54
18. 293 Ģirts Goško Auseklis M21AK 01:07:58 +19:02
19. 1881 Aiga Kalniņa Bez kompasW35A 01:08:00 +19:04
20. 440 Mārcis Tīrums Ģeogrāfu mM21AK 01:09:59 +21:03
21. 390 Uģis Ozols Latvijas FM50 01:12:17 +23:21
22. 862 Laima Klūga W21A 01:13:36 +24:40
23. 1800 Mārtiņš Sirmais Auseklis M21AK 01:14:00 +25:04
24. 1680 Andris Betlers M21AK 01:14:01 +25:05
25. 341 Emīlija Anna Staģe Auseklis W21A 01:14:17 +25:21
26. 949 Kaspars Kojalovičs Ozons M50 01:16:06 +27:10
27. 860 Mārtiņš Rikšis Mona M50 01:18:07 +29:11
28. 644 Baiba Birzniece W35A 01:18:31 +29:35
29. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis Alnis M55 01:18:35 +29:39
30. 800 Jānis Odiņš M50 01:18:48 +29:52
31. 948 Andis Komarovs Sapiens M21AK 01:19:09 +30:13
32. 2083 Guntars Sils M50 01:19:41 +30:45
33. 60 Valērijs Stūris Auseklis M55 01:20:19 +31:23
34. 213 Kārlis Gobleja M50 01:20:46 +31:50
35. 1362 Ieva Dobule Briksnis W35A 01:21:20 +32:24
36. 308 Ilmārs Jermaks Kurmis M55 01:21:32 +32:36
37. 897 Ruta Poikāne Auseklis W35A 01:22:14 +33:18
38. 1220 Elīna Andersone Latvijas FW35A 01:24:04 +35:08
39. 874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko M21AK 01:26:33 +37:37
40. 1169 1169 M21AK 01:34:29 +45:33
41. 78 Linda Leja W35A 01:35:55 +46:59
42. 1720 Vilnis Gailums Dartija M55 01:36:28 +47:32
43. 215 Valdis Sirsniņš Kurmis OK M55 01:37:57 +49:01
44. 1350 Guntars Vība Marmotes M50 01:38:37 +49:41
45. 3114 Dagnija Tērauda Alnis W21A 01:39:27 +50:31
46. 787 Anita Vucāne W35A 02:38:17 +109:21
81 Kristaps Kalniņš Auseklis M21AK DQ
2085 Aija Andersone Ozons W21A DQ
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 10 KP 4.41 km ^
1. 538 Dzintars Melderis Baloži M40B 00:33:52
2. 311 Uldis Svilāns OK Ogre M40B 00:37:25 +03:33
3. 565 Mārtiņš Gills M45B 00:39:20 +05:28
4. 779 Kristians Lielais M21C 00:39:44 +05:52
5. 605 Roberts Stinge Saldus M40B 00:39:59 +06:07
6. 895 Dainis Stikuts M45B 00:42:10 +08:18
7. 3006 Normunds Grava Alnis M40B 00:42:54 +09:02
8. 2114 Edgars Rancāns M21C 00:43:51 +09:59
9. 381 Gunārs Valinks M45B 00:46:26 +12:34
10. 1050 Ivars Mālnieks M45B 00:46:29 +12:37
11. 1310 Andis Āriņš SPX M35B 00:46:30 +12:38
12. 1895 Jānis Kazāks M35B 00:47:25 +13:33
13. 534 Sandris Līdums Latvijas FM45B 00:48:31 +14:39
14. 2030 Eric Alexandre AC BeauchaM40B 00:48:53 +15:01
15. 829 Edgars Dreimanis M35B 00:52:49 +18:57
16. 612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš M40B 00:53:15 +19:23
17. 2033 Lauris Bernāns M35B 00:54:43 +20:51
18. 1003 Guntis Zvilna M40B 00:57:31 +23:39
19. 747 Kaspars Sirmais M45B 00:59:44 +25:52
20. 684 Kristaps Zelmenis Policija M21C 01:00:13 +26:21
21. 2010 Juris Fjodorovs M45B 01:01:13 +27:21
22. 838 Genādijs Gordeiko M45B 01:03:33 +29:41
23. 942 Guntars Loba M45B 01:03:56 +30:04
24. 1558 Viesturs Čipāns-Kipāns M40B 01:04:09 +30:17
25. 282 Andris Vanags M35B 01:04:37 +30:45
26. 935 Rihards Ernsts Rīgas SatiM35B 01:05:14 +31:22
27. 894 Rūdolfs Stikuts M21C 01:07:19 +33:27
28. 1262 Druvis Zariņš M40B 01:11:22 +37:30
29. 1671 Jānis Eizāns M35B 01:19:06 +45:14
30. 452 Miks Apinis M45B 01:29:12 +55:20
#7 Distance (M21B,M18,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 7.38 km ^
1. 22 Arnis Grasis Auseklis M45A 00:57:29
2. 1123 Kaspars Jansons Auseklis M40A 00:58:41 +01:12
3. 67 Edmunds Gergelevičs M40A 01:07:19 +09:50
4. 693 Mareks Indāns Ogre OK M45A 01:08:44 +11:15
5. 1212 Edgars Rumba Wanamore M45A 01:11:14 +13:45
6. 1341 Helmuts Knopkens M45A 01:13:44 +16:15
7. 760 Valters Veiss M21B 01:14:02 +16:33
8. 159 Andis Neļķe Ozons M45A 01:14:29 +17:00
9. 801 Kārlis Dzalbs Ozons M45A 01:14:54 +17:25
10. 877 Arnis Heinrihsons Auseklis M45A 01:16:21 +18:52
11. 3073 Uldis Gaiss Pašiem priM45A 01:20:05 +22:36
12. 977 Henrijs Šuķītis M40A 01:21:20 +23:51
13. 900 Gints Eglītis Silava M45A 01:23:13 +25:44
14. 846 Gints Poris NLP M21B 01:24:08 +26:39
15. 713 Sandris Greilihs Emergin M45A 01:27:46 +30:17
16. 315 Mareks Štrauss MotokurzemM45A 01:28:07 +30:38
17. 401 Māris Katkovskis M21B 01:34:19 +36:50
18. 789 Juris Šlesers Rīgas satiM45A 01:34:37 +37:08
19. 719 Juris Kalniņš Olaine M40A 01:39:06 +41:37
20. 1185 Andris Kikusts LF M45A 01:41:11 +43:42
21. 545 Dzintars Kriķis Bauska M40A 01:54:32 +57:03
2087 Arvils Laķis Auseklis M21B DQ
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 26 KP 7.93 km ^
1. 171 Ivars Žagars Ozons M35A 00:55:31
2. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis M21AL 00:56:10 +00:39
3. 464 Valts Ulmanis Auseklis M21AL 01:00:01 +04:30
4. 234 Zigmārs Gailis Auseklis M21AL 01:00:08 +04:37
4. 122 Pauls Platais Ozons M21AL 01:00:08 +04:37
6. 432 Uldis Klepers ZiemeļkurzM21AL 01:01:08 +05:37
7. 1462 Ivars Celiņš Meridiāns M21AL 01:03:12 +07:41
8. 2088 Edgars Laķis Auseklis M21AL 01:05:06 +09:35
9. 1127 Viktors Mateičs Saldus OK M21AL 01:08:13 +12:42
10. 471 Aldis Banga Prizma M35A 01:09:16 +13:45
11. 3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs Alnis M35A 01:09:42 +14:11
12. 87 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis M35A 01:12:29 +16:58
13. 869 Ints Ulmanis Auseklis M35A 01:13:26 +17:55
14. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis M35A 01:16:15 +20:44
15. 3097 Mārtiņš Sapats Alnis M21AL 01:18:02 +22:31
16. 3141 Jānis Sapats Alnis M21AL 01:18:28 +22:57
17. 1181 Kaspars Vītols Spamma OK M35A 01:18:57 +23:26
18. 1780 Renārs Skudra M35A 01:20:00 +24:29
19. 806 Armands Teteris Taka M35A 01:23:10 +27:39
20. 1364 Artis Dobulis Briksnis M35A 01:24:18 +28:47
21. 803 Mārtiņš Ketners M35A 01:29:18 +33:47
22. 3003 Kaspars Beķeris M21AL 01:36:12 +40:41
23. 1314 Raimonds Kaže Stīvijs VoM35A 01:37:26 +41:55
24. 148 Dzintars Laķis Auseklis M35A 01:41:42 +46:11
25. 224 Aigars Ūdris B@B M35A 01:44:22 +48:51
26. 306 Uldis Kalniņš M35A 01:45:29 +49:58
27. 1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš Dieva vēstM35A 02:03:18 +67:47
28. 1929 Edmunds Lazdāns M21AL 02:25:11 +89:40
29. 2046 Konstantīns Rudko M21AL 03:12:53 +137:22
2089 Imants Iesalnieks M35A DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 24.07.2019 22:45:30 Magnets