Vasaras Magnēta 49.kārta - Lilastes ezers D
23.07.2019
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 1.34 km ^
1. 0 Elza Apsiņa 00:16:40
2. 0 Una Bernāne 00:18:09 +01:29
3. 0 Eliza Andersone 00:19:10 +02:30
3. 0 Karlīna Andersone 00:19:10 +02:30
5. 0 Didzis Krieviņš Auseklis 00:33:55 +17:15
6. 0 Reinis Duburs 00:36:37 +19:57
7. 0 Rūta Gobleja 00:37:08 +20:28
8. 0 Ojārs Beķeris 00:37:09 +20:29
9. 0 Hugo Poga 00:38:26 +21:46
10. 0 Elza Elizabete Melngaile 00:38:43 +22:03
W8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.34 km ^
1. 1867 Veronika Kirillova SKRUM 00:11:11
2. 1228 Monta Brence Teikas Kal 00:15:03 +03:52
3. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis 00:21:06 +09:55
4. 2013 Anna Pētersone Auseklis 00:36:26 +25:15
M8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.34 km ^
1. 652 Toms Zudrags Finieris 00:16:50
2. 1560 Ričards Jaunzems 00:20:05 +03:15
3. 1899 Kārlis Poikāns Auseklis 00:22:34 +05:44
W10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.34 km ^
1. 649 Zane Alise Zudraga Ozons/RSP 00:16:39
2. 1866 Alexandra Kirillova SKRUM 00:18:05 +01:26
3. 1230 Alise Brence Teikas Kal 00:22:34 +05:55
4. 1998 Daija Krieviņa Auseklis 00:22:52 +06:13
M10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.34 km ^
1. 1897 Mārtiņš Čablis 00:16:27
2. 1420 Daniels Jēčs 00:18:18 +01:51
3. 2070 Ingus Makevics Saulkrasti 00:26:24 +09:57
4. 2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis Auseklis 00:30:53 +14:26
W12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.34 km ^
1. 1140 Dana Bernāne Pats 00:18:05
2. 2007 Paula Pētersone Auseklis 00:22:35 +04:30
M12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.34 km ^
1. 1945 Kārlis Purmalis 00:16:05
2. 855 Arvils Apsītis Auseklis 00:26:25 +10:20
1339 Martins Kondratenko DQ
M90 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.34 km ^
1. 103 Zigurds Upmalis Auseklis 01:21:44
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.71 km ^
1. 1130 Paula Ķirkuma Kāpa 00:19:41
2. 1999 Katrīna Cīrule 00:49:58 +30:17
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.71 km ^
1. 245 Kristofers Kančs ĀBJSS 00:27:27
2. 552 Jēkabs Poikāns Auseklis 00:29:28 +02:01
3. 759 Ričards Lācis Ādažu BJSS 00:32:00 +04:33
4. 757 Kristaps Zvirgzds 00:36:14 +08:47
5. 2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis 00:39:19 +11:52
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.71 km ^
1. 2028 Iveta Jaunzema 00:29:33
2. 1437 Līga Svilāne Ogre OK 00:30:22 +00:49
3. 1870 Inese Miķelsone 00:36:17 +06:44
4. 946 Aija Cunska 00:36:44 +07:11
5. 1580 Maija Ušča 00:39:22 +09:49
6. 1133 Ieva Pētersone Auseklis 00:41:38 +12:05
7. 1944 Zane Priedule Burkānciem 00:42:28 +12:55
8. 1933 Annija Asnate Čekstere 00:43:43 +14:10
9. 1340 Maija Milbrete 00:52:41 +23:08
10. 2078 Laura Ozoliņa 00:52:44 +23:11
11. 2080 Andžela Niedra Pērkons 01:08:50 +39:17
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.71 km ^
1. 1858 Redž Julia Fauler 00:44:20
2. 1684 Silga Barovska 00:54:26 +10:06
3. 1673 Aivars Stašāns 01:38:07 +53:47
W85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.71 km ^
1. 118 Raisa Mazzariņa Seniors 00:54:49
M85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.71 km ^
1. 823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs Seniori 00:46:24
M75 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.93 km ^
1. 586 Mārtiņš Osis Seniors 00:41:48
2. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Prizma 00:45:20 +03:32
3. 999 Rodrigo Slaviņš Ozons 00:46:45 +04:57
4. 43 Pēteris Novikovs Kāpa OK 00:59:49 +18:01
OPEN2 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.93 km ^
1. 547 Toms Sīlis Auseklis 00:37:09
2. 1586 Svens Goldšteins 00:44:05 +06:56
3. 593 Madars Dāvids 00:48:28 +11:19
4. 2066 Agnese Endžele 00:58:36 +21:27
W40B Distance (3): 16 KP 3.93 km ^
1. 544 Linda Sīle 00:37:30
2. 535 Iveta Jansone 00:37:35 +00:05
3. 274 Ilze Tropa 00:41:17 +03:47
4. 2073 Inese Bāriņa 00:51:15 +13:45
5. 603 Anete Berķe 00:55:12 +17:42
6. 1539 Laura Dubure 01:05:00 +27:30
7. 1997 Sanita Erdžele 01:11:04 +33:34
W45B Distance (3): 16 KP 3.93 km ^
1. 305 Linda Raituma Auseklis 00:36:23
2. 1142 Dace Bernāne Pats 00:39:47 +03:24
3. 52 Aija Mikučane Auseklis 00:43:15 +06:52
4. 144 Sanita Feldmane Auseklis 00:44:15 +07:52
5. 2074 Sanda Fārenhorste 00:54:37 +18:14
6. 550 Daiga Reine Auseklis 00:55:29 +19:06
7. 568 Sandija Stanke Auseklis 01:10:24 +34:01
W50 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.93 km ^
1. 8020 Ieva Freimane Auseklis 00:40:29
2. 735 Anda Siliņa 00:40:52 +00:23
3. 2011 Inga Lapaine 01:02:43 +22:14
4. 1120 Kaiva Desmitniece 10-nieki 01:07:17 +26:48
W55 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.93 km ^
1. 262 Valentīna Grasmane 00:34:44
2. 10 Silvija Lansmane 00:40:55 +06:11
3. 252 Rota Šņuka Bebri 00:42:00 +07:16
4. 925 Ausma Lindermane 00:58:18 +23:34
5. 304 Līga Kauliņa 01:17:27 +42:43
W60 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.93 km ^
1. 84 Alīda Ābola Ozons 00:37:23
2. 2 Daina Zolberga Sēlijas me 00:41:03 +03:40
3. 1084 Regīna Čūdere Prizma 00:45:38 +08:15
4. 2065 Andra Melbārde Silva 00:57:48 +20:25
5. 250 Izolde Jumare Individuāl 00:57:49 +20:26
6. 1323 Ilze Vabole Bebri 01:07:45 +30:22
7. 1376 Biruta Liuzinika 01:11:32 +34:09
W65 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.93 km ^
1. 501 Ruta Kukka Kāpa 00:41:50
2. 280 Antra Āriņa 00:51:12 +09:22
3. 499 Gunta Vilciņa Meža sport 01:25:43 +43:53
4. 374 Mudīte Alksne Jēkaba Ceļ 01:29:37 +47:47
W70 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.93 km ^
1. 49 Valentīna Lietuviete Sigulda 00:48:25
2. 691 Leonora Makarova Rīgas Sati 01:06:31 +18:06
3. 24 Ināra Šampiņa Prizma 01:37:33 +49:08
W75 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.93 km ^
1. 188 Aija Andersone Seniors 00:59:30
2. 1585 Ilda Pāna 01:09:09 +09:39
3. 777 Anna Slaviņa Mona 01:36:00 +36:30
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.73 km ^
1. 31 Ivars Pucens Mona 00:33:03
2. 606 Jānis Pērkons Auseklis 00:34:14 +01:11
3. 570 Andris Grundšteins 00:39:12 +06:09
4. 368 Andrejs Korabo Auseklis 00:48:40 +15:37
5. 314 Aldis Kauliņš Emergn 00:49:12 +16:09
6. 1411 Imants Daugulis Bebri 00:57:14 +24:11
7. 740 Uldis Rogulis Mona 01:15:05 +42:02
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.73 km ^
1. 744 Roberts Ozols 00:35:12
2. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls 00:36:38 +01:26
3. 322 Uldis Ždanovs OK KO 00:47:54 +12:42
4. 883 Ilgvars Lipsts 00:49:40 +14:28
5. 21 Jānis Linde Ozons 00:59:13 +24:01
6. 1814 Pēteris Skabis "Ekers" 01:10:44 +35:32
7. 51 Aivars Millers 01:39:14 +64:02
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.73 km ^
1. 689 Atle Bergseth Auseklis 00:46:04
2. 375 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba Ceļ 00:53:55 +07:51
3. 811 Dainis Maneks VAS ES 00:58:04 +12:00
4. 45 Ojārs Lietuvietis Sigulda 00:58:30 +12:26
5. 301 Volli Kukk Kāpa 01:01:29 +15:25
6. 347 Andrejs Āriņš 01:03:43 +17:39
OPEN3 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.73 km ^
1. 1904 Kārlis Lauders 00:46:47
2. 1905 Toms Bergmanis 00:46:54 +00:07
3. 562 Aivars Bērziņš Ozolnieki 00:54:56 +08:09
4. 2045 Ēriks Niegliņš 01:50:11 +63:24
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.73 km ^
1. 217 Kristīne Bērziņa Kaupietis 00:42:33
2. 1981 Anna Andersone Kurmis 00:47:03 +04:30
3. 1247 Daiga Ilmaste Kāpa OK/Ād 00:47:59 +05:26
4. 1860 Elīna Sproģe Lielie Dib 00:52:49 +10:16
5. 1024 Aija Kozlovska 00:53:06 +10:33
6. 624 Oksana Klēģere 00:53:54 +11:21
7. 1857 Anna Fauler 00:57:55 +15:22
8. 2069 Līga Kūliņa Saulkrasti 00:58:21 +15:48
9. 418 Līva Veļķere OK Alūksne 01:12:24 +29:51
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.73 km ^
1. 284 Tatjana Stefanova 00:46:20
2. 1368 Dace Goško Auseklis 00:49:25 +03:05
3. 395 Inita Kabanova 00:49:49 +03:29
4. 165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste Rīgas sati 00:55:48 +09:28
5. 1388 Kristīne Zvaigzne 01:10:15 +23:55
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.73 km ^
1. 2029 Laura Kučinska AC Beaucha 00:42:39
2. 1918 Inese Bajāre EKO O 00:45:05 +02:26
3. 397 Anda Spriņģe 00:45:17 +02:38
4. 287 Aija Feldmane 00:49:16 +06:37
5. 1552 Raivita Reinsone 00:55:54 +13:15
6. 1299 Areta Dzirvinska 01:01:09 +18:30
7. 2054 Linda Veidemane 01:10:23 +27:44
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.73 km ^
1. 55 Ilze Skangale Kurmis OK 00:41:17
2. 525 Jana Lepiksone Auseklis 00:41:51 +00:34
3. 2075 Dace Zbitkovska 00:51:00 +09:43
4. 1853 Ilona Rozenberga 00:56:10 +14:53
5. 102 Laila Dubova 00:57:02 +15:45
6. 465 Ginta Nažinska Dakteri 00:57:55 +16:38
7. 1001 Rita Pētersone 01:02:40 +21:23
M16 Distance (5): 23 KP 6.48 km ^
1. 1129 Roberts Ķirkums Kāpa 00:53:06
2. 300 Gustavs Grasmanis 01:00:24 +07:18
M21AK Distance (5): 23 KP 6.48 km ^
1. 623 Ingus Klēģeris 00:40:58
2. 651 Kaspars Zudrags Finieris 00:41:44 +00:46
3. 1824 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas T 00:43:17 +02:19
4. 524 Agnis Baumanis Taka 00:47:24 +06:26
5. 293 Ģirts Goško Auseklis 00:58:04 +17:06
6. 1958 Edgars Saulītis Sūneklis 00:58:49 +17:51
7. 1582 Kaspars Kapenieks 01:01:29 +20:31
8. 357 Andris Kalniņš 01:04:59 +24:01
8. 1800 Mārtiņš Sirmais Auseklis 01:04:59 +24:01
10. 626 Dāvis Jākobsons 01:11:56 +30:58
11. 257 Mareks Tumašs Spararats 01:12:50 +31:52
12. 1151 Andis Melngailis 01:14:10 +33:12
M50 Distance (5): 23 KP 6.48 km ^
1. 519 Sergejs Šadrins Kāpa 00:42:03
2. 688 Gints Vītiņš 00:45:36 +03:33
3. 589 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis 00:49:37 +07:34
4. 338 Kaspars Beitāns Dopings.lv 00:52:00 +09:57
5. 1041 Igors Bogdanovs SRD SK 00:53:23 +11:20
6. 707 Ģirts Salmiņš Saldus OK 00:58:18 +16:15
7. 213 Kārlis Gobleja 01:00:39 +18:36
8. 724 Guntis Lūkins Meža sport 01:00:54 +18:51
9. 313 Juris Jaunzems Jersika 01:03:02 +20:59
10. 1993 Edvīns Reisons 01:16:45 +34:42
11. 1379 Indulis Ābelis 01:32:41 +50:38
M55 Distance (5): 23 KP 6.48 km ^
1. 1818 Kalvis Bricis Bez kompas 00:47:15
2. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs OK Kurmis 00:49:16 +02:01
3. 308 Ilmārs Jermaks Kurmis 01:00:31 +13:16
4. 263 Aldis Grasmanis 01:00:38 +13:23
5. 60 Valērijs Stūris Auseklis 01:02:37 +15:22
6. 288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš Auseklis 01:03:26 +16:11
7. 189 Andis Skujenieks Ozons 01:08:19 +21:04
W21A Distance (5): 23 KP 6.48 km ^
1. 166 Inta Mihailova Auseklis 00:57:10
2. 567 Kristīne Stoldere Ozons/RSP 01:03:52 +06:42
3. 2077 Inese Lībiete 01:12:57 +15:47
W35A Distance (5): 23 KP 6.48 km ^
1. 1881 Aiga Kalniņa Bez kompas 00:51:10
2. 961 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa Kociņi 01:03:46 +12:36
3. 2629 Ilze Mīlenberga Ziemeļkurz 01:07:54 +16:44
4. 897 Ruta Poikāne Auseklis 01:10:51 +19:41
M21C Distance (6): 16 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 4444 Ingmārs Vaiders Kāpa OK 00:28:15
2. 709 Anrijs Jargans spaaace.lv 00:35:02 +06:47
3. 2114 Edgars Rancāns 00:37:44 +09:29
4. 2067 Edgars Indrāns OK Kāpa 00:38:16 +10:01
5. 126 Haralds Šillers Ogre OK 00:40:26 +12:11
6. 27 Ainārs Labunskis 00:42:27 +14:12
7. 1943 Valters Sīpols Burkānciem 00:47:24 +19:09
8. 604 Raitis Rurāns LNS 00:54:00 +25:45
9. 360 Edgars Grīnis RTV 00:59:16 +31:01
M35B Distance (6): 16 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 829 Edgars Dreimanis 00:39:04
2. 1121 Mārtiņš Andže Auseklis 00:41:35 +02:31
3. 2033 Lauris Bernāns 00:51:17 +12:13
4. 863 Gustavs Poga Sūrie Rike 00:57:15 +18:11
5. 2068 Pawet Krupa PMC 01:21:47 +42:43
M40B Distance (6): 16 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 311 Uldis Svilāns OK Ogre 00:30:38
2. 399 Artūrs Brencis Teikas kal 00:32:19 +01:41
3. 2001 Aivars Endželis 00:35:58 +05:20
4. 2071 Jurģis Purgailis 00:36:03 +05:25
5. 1761 Pēteris Ločmelis Piekūni.lv 00:36:21 +05:43
6. 196 Aleksandrs Černušenko Infekcija 00:38:51 +08:13
7. 1574 Artūrs Kančs IR 00:39:17 +08:39
8. 605 Roberts Stinge Saldus 00:41:09 +10:31
9. 2200 Jurijs Kondratenko Auseklis 00:41:15 +10:37
10. 667 Guntis Vaivods 00:41:43 +11:05
11. 225 Ilmārs Tolstovs 00:43:38 +13:00
12. 2030 Eric Alexandre AC Beaucha 00:43:47 +13:09
13. 1480 Aigars Cibuļskis 00:44:08 +13:30
14. 662 Artūrs Barons ZS 00:48:35 +17:57
15. 1048 Didzis Duburs 00:51:54 +21:16
16. 383 Ervīns Ķirkums Kāpa OK 00:58:39 +28:01
M45B Distance (6): 16 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 2020 Kaspars Kampuss Alnis 00:35:02
2. 307 Valdis Raitums Auseklis 00:35:29 +00:27
3. 944 Andris Strapcāns LMT SK 00:38:10 +03:08
4. 1212 Edgars Rumba Wanamore 00:40:34 +05:32
5. 372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš 00:42:32 +07:30
6. 610 Pauls Cielavs 00:42:55 +07:53
7. 1113 Rolands Kapočus 00:44:00 +08:58
8. 112 Uldis Paršāns 00:44:33 +09:31
9. 71 Edgars Cers RO111 00:45:07 +10:05
10. 901 Juris Kauliņš 00:46:30 +11:28
11. 966 Arvis Desmitnieks 10-nieki 00:47:15 +12:13
12. 548 Dainis Krieviņš Auseklis 00:49:07 +14:05
13. 452 Miks Apinis 00:49:29 +14:27
14. 1864 Nauris Čablis 00:51:34 +16:32
15. 1000 Didzis Lībietis 00:54:41 +19:39
16. 101 Ojārs Dubovs 00:56:12 +21:10
17. 916 Armands Ozols 01:01:03 +26:01
381 Gunārs Valinks DQ
M21B Distance (7): 25 KP 6.65 km ^
1. 1959 Ričards Buls 00:47:43
2. 760 Valters Veiss 00:48:35 +00:52
3. 1227 Andris Paeglis 00:49:04 +01:21
4. 1496 Fricis Bērziņš Pērkons 00:52:22 +04:39
5. 979 Sandis Zuzāns 30draugi.l 00:54:10 +06:27
6. 1792 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš Burkānciem 01:00:45 +13:02
7. 158 Mareks Emsiņš Kaupietis 01:04:39 +16:56
8. 658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs 01:17:30 +29:47
9. 2046 Konstantīns Rudko 02:09:30 +81:47
M40A Distance (7): 25 KP 6.65 km ^
1. 67 Edmunds Gergelevičs 00:44:50
2. 1123 Kaspars Jansons Auseklis 00:46:16 +01:26
3. 379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs Auseklis 00:48:56 +04:06
4. 86 Mārtiņš Knipšis Lielie Dib 00:49:07 +04:17
5. 640 Kaspars Purmalis Ziemeļkurz 00:49:55 +05:05
M45A Distance (7): 25 KP 6.65 km ^
1. 1201 Andris Rupais Ozons 00:47:51
2. 294 Mārtiņš Saulītis 00:52:57 +05:06
3. 79 Agris Šulcs 01:00:32 +12:41
4. 212 Gints Pētersons Auseklis 01:03:02 +15:11
5. 321 Māris Balčūns 01:03:15 +15:24
6. 38 Ģirts Strujevičs Ozons 01:04:19 +16:28
7. 717 Jānis Zvirgzds 01:13:40 +25:49
M21AL Distance (8): 28 KP 7.68 km ^
1. 432 Uldis Klepers Ziemeļkurz 00:40:03
2. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis 00:42:52 +02:49
3. 1658 Armands Āriņš 00:51:59 +11:56
4. 1127 Viktors Mateičs Saldus OK 00:54:14 +14:11
5. 3003 Kaspars Beķeris 00:54:50 +14:47
6. 4043 Arthur Rihchman LSF PT 00:59:03 +19:00
7. 962 Valdis Bērziņš Kociņi 01:11:53 +31:50
8. 255 Māris Valdats 01:32:48 +52:45
9. 1929 Edmunds Lazdāns 01:34:46 +54:43
M35A Distance (8): 28 KP 7.68 km ^
1. 87 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis 00:52:31
2. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis 00:53:45 +01:14
3. 1984 Andris Zandersons Ozons 00:54:48 +02:17
4. 806 Armands Teteris Taka 00:55:25 +02:54
5. 1353 Ervīns Veics 00:56:25 +03:54
6. 316 Ainārs Skrubis Ziemeļkurz 00:58:56 +06:25
7. 446 Kristaps Zariņš Auseklis 01:04:00 +11:29
8. 461 Ilvars Jēčs 01:05:13 +12:42
9. 1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš Dieva vēst 01:05:49 +13:18
10. 730 Lolita Kauķe Briksnis 01:07:53 +15:22
11. 2072 Kārlis Kučinskis 01:08:11 +15:40
12. 682 Kārlis Andersons Spamma OK 01:08:25 +15:54
13. 163 Māris Sumčenko 01:09:20 +16:49
14. 109 Matīss Lakovics Auseklis 01:09:37 +17:06
15. 249 Jānis Balevičs 01:10:32 +18:01
16. 1886 Juris Siņica-Siņavskis Saulkrasti 01:13:12 +20:41
17. 224 Aigars Ūdris B@B 01:13:23 +20:52
18. 270 Jānis Kukks 01:15:37 +23:06
19. 1965 Tomass Szopinski PMC 01:20:20 +27:49
20. 104 Andris Blanks 01:36:55 +44:24
21. 1964 Maviun Michno PMC 01:46:10 +53:39
746 Arnis Mālbergs VSK Noskri DQ
425 Guntis Vijgriezis DQ
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 6 KP 1.34 km ^
1. 1867 Veronika Kirillova SKRUM W8 00:11:11
2. 1228 Monta Brence Teikas KalW8 00:15:03 +03:52
3. 1945 Kārlis Purmalis M12 00:16:05 +04:54
4. 1897 Mārtiņš Čablis M10 00:16:27 +05:16
5. 649 Zane Alise Zudraga Ozons/RSP W10 00:16:39 +05:28
6. 0 Elza Apsiņa SKOLIŅA 00:16:40 +05:29
7. 652 Toms Zudrags Finieris M8 00:16:50 +05:39
8. 1866 Alexandra Kirillova SKRUM W10 00:18:05 +06:54
8. 1140 Dana Bernāne Pats W12 00:18:05 +06:54
10. 0 Una Bernāne SKOLIŅA 00:18:09 +06:58
11. 1420 Daniels Jēčs M10 00:18:18 +07:07
12. 0 Karlīna Andersone SKOLIŅA 00:19:10 +07:59
12. 0 Eliza Andersone SKOLIŅA 00:19:10 +07:59
14. 1560 Ričards Jaunzems M8 00:20:05 +08:54
15. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis W8 00:21:06 +09:55
16. 1899 Kārlis Poikāns Auseklis M8 00:22:34 +11:23
16. 1230 Alise Brence Teikas KalW10 00:22:34 +11:23
18. 2007 Paula Pētersone Auseklis W12 00:22:35 +11:24
19. 1998 Daija Krieviņa Auseklis W10 00:22:52 +11:41
20. 2070 Ingus Makevics SaulkrastiM10 00:26:24 +15:13
21. 855 Arvils Apsītis Auseklis M12 00:26:25 +15:14
22. 2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis Auseklis M10 00:30:53 +19:42
23. 0 Didzis Krieviņš Auseklis SKOLIŅA 00:33:55 +22:44
24. 2013 Anna Pētersone Auseklis W8 00:36:26 +25:15
25. 0 Reinis Duburs SKOLIŅA 00:36:37 +25:26
26. 0 Rūta Gobleja SKOLIŅA 00:37:08 +25:57
27. 0 Ojārs Beķeris SKOLIŅA 00:37:09 +25:58
28. 0 Hugo Poga SKOLIŅA 00:38:26 +27:15
29. 0 Elza Elizabete Melngaile SKOLIŅA 00:38:43 +27:32
30. 103 Zigurds Upmalis Auseklis M90 01:21:44 +70:33
1339 Martins Kondratenko M12 DQ
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2.71 km ^
1. 1130 Paula Ķirkuma Kāpa W14 00:19:41
2. 245 Kristofers Kančs ĀBJSS M14 00:27:27 +07:46
3. 552 Jēkabs Poikāns Auseklis M14 00:29:28 +09:47
4. 2028 Iveta Jaunzema W21C 00:29:33 +09:52
5. 1437 Līga Svilāne Ogre OK W21C 00:30:22 +10:41
6. 759 Ričards Lācis Ādažu BJSSM14 00:32:00 +12:19
7. 757 Kristaps Zvirgzds M14 00:36:14 +16:33
8. 1870 Inese Miķelsone W21C 00:36:17 +16:36
9. 946 Aija Cunska W21C 00:36:44 +17:03
10. 2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis M14 00:39:19 +19:38
11. 1580 Maija Ušča W21C 00:39:22 +19:41
12. 1133 Ieva Pētersone Auseklis W21C 00:41:38 +21:57
13. 1944 Zane Priedule BurkānciemW21C 00:42:28 +22:47
14. 1933 Annija Asnate Čekstere W21C 00:43:43 +24:02
15. 1858 Redž Julia Fauler OPEN1 00:44:20 +24:39
16. 823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs Seniori M85 00:46:24 +26:43
17. 1999 Katrīna Cīrule W14 00:49:58 +30:17
18. 1340 Maija Milbrete W21C 00:52:41 +33:00
19. 2078 Laura Ozoliņa W21C 00:52:44 +33:03
20. 1684 Silga Barovska OPEN1 00:54:26 +34:45
21. 118 Raisa Mazzariņa Seniors W85 00:54:49 +35:08
22. 2080 Andžela Niedra Pērkons W21C 01:08:50 +49:09
23. 1673 Aivars Stašāns OPEN1 01:38:07 +78:26
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 16 KP 3.93 km ^
1. 262 Valentīna Grasmane W55 00:34:44
2. 305 Linda Raituma Auseklis W45B 00:36:23 +01:39
3. 547 Toms Sīlis Auseklis OPEN2 00:37:09 +02:25
4. 84 Alīda Ābola Ozons W60 00:37:23 +02:39
5. 544 Linda Sīle W40B 00:37:30 +02:46
6. 535 Iveta Jansone W40B 00:37:35 +02:51
7. 1142 Dace Bernāne Pats W45B 00:39:47 +05:03
8. 8020 Ieva Freimane Auseklis W50 00:40:29 +05:45
9. 735 Anda Siliņa W50 00:40:52 +06:08
10. 10 Silvija Lansmane W55 00:40:55 +06:11
11. 2 Daina Zolberga Sēlijas meW60 00:41:03 +06:19
12. 274 Ilze Tropa W40B 00:41:17 +06:33
13. 586 Mārtiņš Osis Seniors M75 00:41:48 +07:04
14. 501 Ruta Kukka Kāpa W65 00:41:50 +07:06
15. 252 Rota Šņuka Bebri W55 00:42:00 +07:16
16. 52 Aija Mikučane Auseklis W45B 00:43:15 +08:31
17. 1586 Svens Goldšteins OPEN2 00:44:05 +09:21
18. 144 Sanita Feldmane Auseklis W45B 00:44:15 +09:31
19. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Prizma M75 00:45:20 +10:36
20. 1084 Regīna Čūdere Prizma W60 00:45:38 +10:54
21. 999 Rodrigo Slaviņš Ozons M75 00:46:45 +12:01
22. 49 Valentīna Lietuviete Sigulda W70 00:48:25 +13:41
23. 593 Madars Dāvids OPEN2 00:48:28 +13:44
24. 280 Antra Āriņa W65 00:51:12 +16:28
25. 2073 Inese Bāriņa W40B 00:51:15 +16:31
26. 2074 Sanda Fārenhorste W45B 00:54:37 +19:53
27. 603 Anete Berķe W40B 00:55:12 +20:28
28. 550 Daiga Reine Auseklis W45B 00:55:29 +20:45
29. 2065 Andra Melbārde Silva W60 00:57:48 +23:04
30. 250 Izolde Jumare IndividuālW60 00:57:49 +23:05
31. 925 Ausma Lindermane W55 00:58:18 +23:34
32. 2066 Agnese Endžele OPEN2 00:58:36 +23:52
33. 188 Aija Andersone Seniors W75 00:59:30 +24:46
34. 43 Pēteris Novikovs Kāpa OK M75 00:59:49 +25:05
35. 2011 Inga Lapaine W50 01:02:43 +27:59
36. 1539 Laura Dubure W40B 01:05:00 +30:16
37. 691 Leonora Makarova Rīgas SatiW70 01:06:31 +31:47
38. 1120 Kaiva Desmitniece 10-nieki W50 01:07:17 +32:33
39. 1323 Ilze Vabole Bebri W60 01:07:45 +33:01
40. 1585 Ilda Pāna W75 01:09:09 +34:25
41. 568 Sandija Stanke Auseklis W45B 01:10:24 +35:40
42. 1997 Sanita Erdžele W40B 01:11:04 +36:20
43. 1376 Biruta Liuzinika W60 01:11:32 +36:48
44. 304 Līga Kauliņa W55 01:17:27 +42:43
45. 499 Gunta Vilciņa Meža sportW65 01:25:43 +50:59
46. 374 Mudīte Alksne Jēkaba CeļW65 01:29:37 +54:53
47. 777 Anna Slaviņa Mona W75 01:36:00 +61:16
48. 24 Ināra Šampiņa Prizma W70 01:37:33 +62:49
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 16 KP 4.73 km ^
1. 31 Ivars Pucens Mona M60 00:33:03
2. 606 Jānis Pērkons Auseklis M60 00:34:14 +01:11
3. 744 Roberts Ozols M65 00:35:12 +02:09
4. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls M65 00:36:38 +03:35
5. 570 Andris Grundšteins M60 00:39:12 +06:09
6. 55 Ilze Skangale Kurmis OK W45A 00:41:17 +08:14
7. 525 Jana Lepiksone Auseklis W45A 00:41:51 +08:48
8. 217 Kristīne Bērziņa Kaupietis W21B 00:42:33 +09:30
9. 2029 Laura Kučinska AC BeauchaW40A 00:42:39 +09:36
10. 1918 Inese Bajāre EKO O W40A 00:45:05 +12:02
11. 397 Anda Spriņģe W40A 00:45:17 +12:14
12. 689 Atle Bergseth Auseklis M70 00:46:04 +13:01
13. 284 Tatjana Stefanova W35B 00:46:20 +13:17
14. 1904 Kārlis Lauders OPEN3 00:46:47 +13:44
15. 1905 Toms Bergmanis OPEN3 00:46:54 +13:51
16. 1981 Anna Andersone Kurmis W21B 00:47:03 +14:00
17. 322 Uldis Ždanovs OK KO M65 00:47:54 +14:51
18. 1247 Daiga Ilmaste Kāpa OK/ĀdW21B 00:47:59 +14:56
19. 368 Andrejs Korabo Auseklis M60 00:48:40 +15:37
20. 314 Aldis Kauliņš Emergn M60 00:49:12 +16:09
21. 287 Aija Feldmane W40A 00:49:16 +16:13
22. 1368 Dace Goško Auseklis W35B 00:49:25 +16:22
23. 883 Ilgvars Lipsts M65 00:49:40 +16:37
24. 395 Inita Kabanova W35B 00:49:49 +16:46
25. 2075 Dace Zbitkovska W45A 00:51:00 +17:57
26. 1860 Elīna Sproģe Lielie DibW21B 00:52:49 +19:46
27. 1024 Aija Kozlovska W21B 00:53:06 +20:03
28. 624 Oksana Klēģere W21B 00:53:54 +20:51
29. 375 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba CeļM70 00:53:55 +20:52
30. 562 Aivars Bērziņš Ozolnieki OPEN3 00:54:56 +21:53
31. 165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste Rīgas satiW35B 00:55:48 +22:45
32. 1552 Raivita Reinsone W40A 00:55:54 +22:51
33. 1853 Ilona Rozenberga W45A 00:56:10 +23:07
34. 102 Laila Dubova W45A 00:57:02 +23:59
35. 1411 Imants Daugulis Bebri M60 00:57:14 +24:11
36. 465 Ginta Nažinska Dakteri W45A 00:57:55 +24:52
36. 1857 Anna Fauler W21B 00:57:55 +24:52
38. 811 Dainis Maneks VAS ES M70 00:58:04 +25:01
39. 2069 Līga Kūliņa SaulkrastiW21B 00:58:21 +25:18
40. 45 Ojārs Lietuvietis Sigulda M70 00:58:30 +25:27
41. 21 Jānis Linde Ozons M65 00:59:13 +26:10
42. 1299 Areta Dzirvinska W40A 01:01:09 +28:06
43. 301 Volli Kukk Kāpa M70 01:01:29 +28:26
44. 1001 Rita Pētersone W45A 01:02:40 +29:37
45. 347 Andrejs Āriņš M70 01:03:43 +30:40
46. 1388 Kristīne Zvaigzne W35B 01:10:15 +37:12
47. 2054 Linda Veidemane W40A 01:10:23 +37:20
48. 1814 Pēteris Skabis "Ekers" M65 01:10:44 +37:41
49. 418 Līva Veļķere OK AlūksneW21B 01:12:24 +39:21
50. 740 Uldis Rogulis Mona M60 01:15:05 +42:02
51. 51 Aivars Millers M65 01:39:14 +66:11
52. 2045 Ēriks Niegliņš OPEN3 01:50:11 +77:08
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 23 KP 6.48 km ^
1. 623 Ingus Klēģeris M21AK 00:40:58
2. 651 Kaspars Zudrags Finieris M21AK 00:41:44 +00:46
3. 519 Sergejs Šadrins Kāpa M50 00:42:03 +01:05
4. 1824 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas TM21AK 00:43:17 +02:19
5. 688 Gints Vītiņš M50 00:45:36 +04:38
6. 1818 Kalvis Bricis Bez kompasM55 00:47:15 +06:17
7. 524 Agnis Baumanis Taka M21AK 00:47:24 +06:26
8. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs OK Kurmis M55 00:49:16 +08:18
9. 589 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis M50 00:49:37 +08:39
10. 1881 Aiga Kalniņa Bez kompasW35A 00:51:10 +10:12
11. 338 Kaspars Beitāns Dopings.lvM50 00:52:00 +11:02
12. 1129 Roberts Ķirkums Kāpa M16 00:53:06 +12:08
13. 1041 Igors Bogdanovs SRD SK M50 00:53:23 +12:25
14. 166 Inta Mihailova Auseklis W21A 00:57:10 +16:12
15. 293 Ģirts Goško Auseklis M21AK 00:58:04 +17:06
16. 707 Ģirts Salmiņš Saldus OK M50 00:58:18 +17:20
17. 1958 Edgars Saulītis Sūneklis M21AK 00:58:49 +17:51
18. 300 Gustavs Grasmanis M16 01:00:24 +19:26
19. 308 Ilmārs Jermaks Kurmis M55 01:00:31 +19:33
20. 263 Aldis Grasmanis M55 01:00:38 +19:40
21. 213 Kārlis Gobleja M50 01:00:39 +19:41
22. 724 Guntis Lūkins Meža sportM50 01:00:54 +19:56
23. 1582 Kaspars Kapenieks M21AK 01:01:29 +20:31
24. 60 Valērijs Stūris Auseklis M55 01:02:37 +21:39
25. 313 Juris Jaunzems Jersika M50 01:03:02 +22:04
26. 288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš Auseklis M55 01:03:26 +22:28
27. 961 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa Kociņi W35A 01:03:46 +22:48
28. 567 Kristīne Stoldere Ozons/RSP W21A 01:03:52 +22:54
29. 357 Andris Kalniņš M21AK 01:04:59 +24:01
29. 1800 Mārtiņš Sirmais Auseklis M21AK 01:04:59 +24:01
31. 2629 Ilze Mīlenberga ZiemeļkurzW35A 01:07:54 +26:56
32. 189 Andis Skujenieks Ozons M55 01:08:19 +27:21
33. 897 Ruta Poikāne Auseklis W35A 01:10:51 +29:53
34. 626 Dāvis Jākobsons M21AK 01:11:56 +30:58
35. 257 Mareks Tumašs Spararats M21AK 01:12:50 +31:52
36. 2077 Inese Lībiete W21A 01:12:57 +31:59
37. 1151 Andis Melngailis M21AK 01:14:10 +33:12
38. 1993 Edvīns Reisons M50 01:16:45 +35:47
39. 1379 Indulis Ābelis M50 01:32:41 +51:43
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 16 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 4444 Ingmārs Vaiders Kāpa OK M21C 00:28:15
2. 311 Uldis Svilāns OK Ogre M40B 00:30:38 +02:23
3. 399 Artūrs Brencis Teikas kalM40B 00:32:19 +04:04
4. 2020 Kaspars Kampuss Alnis M45B 00:35:02 +06:47
4. 709 Anrijs Jargans spaaace.lvM21C 00:35:02 +06:47
6. 307 Valdis Raitums Auseklis M45B 00:35:29 +07:14
7. 2001 Aivars Endželis M40B 00:35:58 +07:43
8. 2071 Jurģis Purgailis M40B 00:36:03 +07:48
9. 1761 Pēteris Ločmelis Piekūni.lvM40B 00:36:21 +08:06
10. 2114 Edgars Rancāns M21C 00:37:44 +09:29
11. 944 Andris Strapcāns LMT SK M45B 00:38:10 +09:55
12. 2067 Edgars Indrāns OK Kāpa M21C 00:38:16 +10:01
13. 196 Aleksandrs Černušenko Infekcija M40B 00:38:51 +10:36
14. 829 Edgars Dreimanis M35B 00:39:04 +10:49
15. 1574 Artūrs Kančs IR M40B 00:39:17 +11:02
16. 126 Haralds Šillers Ogre OK M21C 00:40:26 +12:11
17. 1212 Edgars Rumba Wanamore M45B 00:40:34 +12:19
18. 605 Roberts Stinge Saldus M40B 00:41:09 +12:54
19. 2200 Jurijs Kondratenko Auseklis M40B 00:41:15 +13:00
20. 1121 Mārtiņš Andže Auseklis M35B 00:41:35 +13:20
21. 667 Guntis Vaivods M40B 00:41:43 +13:28
22. 27 Ainārs Labunskis M21C 00:42:27 +14:12
23. 372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš M45B 00:42:32 +14:17
24. 610 Pauls Cielavs M45B 00:42:55 +14:40
25. 225 Ilmārs Tolstovs M40B 00:43:38 +15:23
26. 2030 Eric Alexandre AC BeauchaM40B 00:43:47 +15:32
27. 1113 Rolands Kapočus M45B 00:44:00 +15:45
28. 1480 Aigars Cibuļskis M40B 00:44:08 +15:53
29. 112 Uldis Paršāns M45B 00:44:33 +16:18
30. 71 Edgars Cers RO111 M45B 00:45:07 +16:52
31. 901 Juris Kauliņš M45B 00:46:30 +18:15
32. 966 Arvis Desmitnieks 10-nieki M45B 00:47:15 +19:00
33. 1943 Valters Sīpols BurkānciemM21C 00:47:24 +19:09
34. 662 Artūrs Barons ZS M40B 00:48:35 +20:20
35. 548 Dainis Krieviņš Auseklis M45B 00:49:07 +20:52
36. 452 Miks Apinis M45B 00:49:29 +21:14
37. 2033 Lauris Bernāns M35B 00:51:17 +23:02
38. 1864 Nauris Čablis M45B 00:51:34 +23:19
39. 1048 Didzis Duburs M40B 00:51:54 +23:39
40. 604 Raitis Rurāns LNS M21C 00:54:00 +25:45
41. 1000 Didzis Lībietis M45B 00:54:41 +26:26
42. 101 Ojārs Dubovs M45B 00:56:12 +27:57
43. 863 Gustavs Poga Sūrie RikeM35B 00:57:15 +29:00
44. 383 Ervīns Ķirkums Kāpa OK M40B 00:58:39 +30:24
45. 360 Edgars Grīnis RTV M21C 00:59:16 +31:01
46. 916 Armands Ozols M45B 01:01:03 +32:48
47. 2068 Pawet Krupa PMC M35B 01:21:47 +53:32
381 Gunārs Valinks M45B DQ
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 25 KP 6.65 km ^
1. 67 Edmunds Gergelevičs M40A 00:44:50
2. 1123 Kaspars Jansons Auseklis M40A 00:46:16 +01:26
3. 1959 Ričards Buls M21B 00:47:43 +02:53
4. 1201 Andris Rupais Ozons M45A 00:47:51 +03:01
5. 760 Valters Veiss M21B 00:48:35 +03:45
6. 379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs Auseklis M40A 00:48:56 +04:06
7. 1227 Andris Paeglis M21B 00:49:04 +04:14
8. 86 Mārtiņš Knipšis Lielie DibM40A 00:49:07 +04:17
9. 640 Kaspars Purmalis ZiemeļkurzM40A 00:49:55 +05:05
10. 1496 Fricis Bērziņš Pērkons M21B 00:52:22 +07:32
11. 294 Mārtiņš Saulītis M45A 00:52:57 +08:07
12. 979 Sandis Zuzāns 30draugi.lM21B 00:54:10 +09:20
13. 79 Agris Šulcs M45A 01:00:32 +15:42
14. 1792 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš BurkānciemM21B 01:00:45 +15:55
15. 212 Gints Pētersons Auseklis M45A 01:03:02 +18:12
16. 321 Māris Balčūns M45A 01:03:15 +18:25
17. 38 Ģirts Strujevičs Ozons M45A 01:04:19 +19:29
18. 158 Mareks Emsiņš Kaupietis M21B 01:04:39 +19:49
19. 717 Jānis Zvirgzds M45A 01:13:40 +28:50
20. 658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs M21B 01:17:30 +32:40
21. 2046 Konstantīns Rudko M21B 02:09:30 +84:40
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 28 KP 7.68 km ^
1. 432 Uldis Klepers ZiemeļkurzM21AL 00:40:03
2. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis M21AL 00:42:52 +02:49
3. 1658 Armands Āriņš M21AL 00:51:59 +11:56
4. 87 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis M35A 00:52:31 +12:28
5. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis M35A 00:53:45 +13:42
6. 1127 Viktors Mateičs Saldus OK M21AL 00:54:14 +14:11
7. 1984 Andris Zandersons Ozons M35A 00:54:48 +14:45
8. 3003 Kaspars Beķeris M21AL 00:54:50 +14:47
9. 806 Armands Teteris Taka M35A 00:55:25 +15:22
10. 1353 Ervīns Veics M35A 00:56:25 +16:22
11. 316 Ainārs Skrubis ZiemeļkurzM35A 00:58:56 +18:53
12. 4043 Arthur Rihchman LSF PT M21AL 00:59:03 +19:00
13. 446 Kristaps Zariņš Auseklis M35A 01:04:00 +23:57
14. 461 Ilvars Jēčs M35A 01:05:13 +25:10
15. 1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš Dieva vēstM35A 01:05:49 +25:46
16. 730 Lolita Kauķe Briksnis M35A 01:07:53 +27:50
17. 2072 Kārlis Kučinskis M35A 01:08:11 +28:08
18. 682 Kārlis Andersons Spamma OK M35A 01:08:25 +28:22
19. 163 Māris Sumčenko M35A 01:09:20 +29:17
20. 109 Matīss Lakovics Auseklis M35A 01:09:37 +29:34
21. 249 Jānis Balevičs M35A 01:10:32 +30:29
22. 962 Valdis Bērziņš Kociņi M21AL 01:11:53 +31:50
23. 1886 Juris Siņica-Siņavskis SaulkrastiM35A 01:13:12 +33:09
24. 224 Aigars Ūdris B@B M35A 01:13:23 +33:20
25. 270 Jānis Kukks M35A 01:15:37 +35:34
26. 1965 Tomass Szopinski PMC M35A 01:20:20 +40:17
27. 255 Māris Valdats M21AL 01:32:48 +52:45
28. 1929 Edmunds Lazdāns M21AL 01:34:46 +54:43
29. 104 Andris Blanks M35A 01:36:55 +56:52
30. 1964 Maviun Michno PMC M35A 01:46:10 +66:07
425 Guntis Vijgriezis M35A DQ
746 Arnis Mālbergs VSK NoskriM35A DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 23.07.2019 22:37:59 Magnets