Vasaras Magnēta 45.kārta - Asaru ezers

11.07.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Roberts Tolpežņikovs                 00:11:50
 2.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:14:57 +03:07
 3.     0 Krists Topežņikovs                   00:17:39 +05:49
 4.     0 Olafs Beķeris                        00:18:56 +07:06
 4.     0 Fricis Beķeris                       00:18:56 +07:06
 6.     0 Roberts Bērziņš                      00:22:20 +10:30
 7.     0 Paula Kaļva                          00:24:27 +12:37
 7.     0 Kristiāns Fernandes                  00:24:27 +12:37
 9.     0 Daniels Fernandes                    00:24:33 +12:43
10.     0 Anna Pētersone                       00:25:21 +13:31
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1867 Veronika Kirillova        SKRUM      00:15:14
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:24:15 +09:01
 3.  1760 Maija Meijere                        00:29:01 +13:47
 4.  1298 Sāra Klausena             OK Alnis   00:52:52 +37:38
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1967 Timotejs Janovs           Siguldas T 00:12:42
 2.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:18:32 +05:50
 3.  1560 Ričards Jaunzems                     00:22:53 +10:11
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:13:48
 2.  1976 Emīlija Dravante          CJPS       00:16:06 +02:18
 3.  1866 Alexandra Kirillova       SKRUM      00:23:52 +10:04
 4.  1998 Daija Krieviņa            Auseklis   00:31:36 +17:48
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:12:55
 2.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:14:22 +01:27
 3.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:15:17 +02:22
 4.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:16:36 +03:41
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:15:54
 2.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:24:50 +08:56
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:11:29
 2.  1963  Sebastians               Janovs     00:14:28 +02:59
 3.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:22:50 +11:21
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:47:15
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:22:38
 2.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       00:23:15 +00:37
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1923 Niklāvs Dravants          Meridiāns  00:19:17
 2.  1885 Toms Kaļva                OK Ogre    00:23:14 +03:57
 3.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa       00:28:29 +09:12
 4.   679 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis   00:28:35 +09:18
 5.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:32:25 +13:08
 6.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSS 00:33:36 +14:19
 7.  1879 Miks Meijers                         00:34:17 +15:00
 8.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:34:42 +15:25
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka    00:28:27
 2.  1966 Linda Paegle                         00:35:56 +07:29
 3.   946 Aija Cunska                          00:46:45 +18:18
 4.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:48:40 +20:13
 5.  1986 Sigita Kļaviņa                       01:29:10 +60:43
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1968 Pavel Kirillov            SKRUM      00:42:32
 2.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                       01:02:09 +19:37
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   562 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki  00:51:08
 2.  1876 Hanz van de Pol           Jēkaba aģe 01:17:11 +26:03
 3.  1438 Gatis Špats                          01:19:59 +28:51
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:42:47
 2.   778 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:48:02 +05:15
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis   00:51:31
 2.  1367 Ramona Gaisiņa                       00:57:42 +06:11
 3.  1236 Līga Puriņa                          01:05:17 +13:46
 4.   550 Daiga Reine               Auseklis   01:07:53 +16:22
 5.   568 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:11:19 +19:48
 6.   508 Dace Ūdre                            01:17:41 +26:10
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:39:51
 2.  3070 Inga Ozoliņa              Sprīdītis  00:45:43 +05:52
 3.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         01:04:51 +25:00
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:34:51
 2.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:46:56 +12:05
 3.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:53:34 +18:43
 4.   925 Ausma Lindermane                     00:57:08 +22:17
 5.   985 Andra Liviņa                         01:03:35 +28:44
 6.  1975 Raisa Lapiņa                         01:10:34 +35:43
 7.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         01:20:20 +45:29
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:44:58
 2.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:46:54 +01:56
 3.  1148 Sandra Dergača            Auseklis   01:09:31 +24:33
 4.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:29:23 +44:25
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:01:57
W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:51:01
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:22:23
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:37:58
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:42:22 +04:24
 3.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 00:54:58 +17:00
 4.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:57:25 +19:27
 5.  8031 Jokko Kervinen            Navi       00:58:01 +20:03
 6.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn     00:59:41 +21:43
 7.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:29:05 +51:07
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:36:49
 2.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:40:33 +03:44
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:42:30 +05:41
 4.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:49:16 +12:27
 5.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:49:37 +12:48
 6.   488 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI        00:55:45 +18:56
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     00:51:12
 2.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:04:05 +12:53
 3.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:18:38 +27:26
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:43:05
 2.  1982 Andris Jansons                       00:44:10 +01:05
 3.  1846 Ernests Tolpežņikovs                 00:48:39 +05:34
 4.   421 Krisjānis Bikše           Pūruļi     00:53:38 +10:33
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:51:27
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:41:11
 2.  1156 Sandra Buša-Klausena      OK Alnis   00:44:17 +03:06
 3.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/Ād 00:49:26 +08:15
 4.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 00:51:05 +09:54
 5.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:51:51 +10:40
 6.   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                 00:53:27 +12:16
 7.   420 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi     00:54:14 +13:03
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:47:19
      395 Inita Kabanova                       DQ      
     1215 Kristīne Beņķe                       DQ      
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:35:35
 2.   397 Anda Spriņģe                         00:41:13 +05:38
 3.  1775 Astra Šauere                         00:43:23 +07:48
 4.   147 Laura Luika                          00:44:33 +08:58
 5.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:47:02 +11:27
 6.   965 Gunta Blūzma                         00:52:41 +17:06
 7.  1978 Laura Mazmača                        00:52:47 +17:12
 8.    61 Liene Zaperecka                      00:54:23 +18:48
 9.  1552 Raivita Reinsone                     01:00:21 +24:46
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:42:57
 2.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:44:19 +01:22
 3.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:45:36 +02:39
 4.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:48:39 +05:42
 5.  8032 Maari Idnurm              x109       00:49:59 +07:02
 6.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:50:09 +07:12
 7.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:51:37 +08:40
 8.  8033 Siiri Vallner                        00:54:44 +11:47
 9.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   00:56:03 +13:06
M16 Distance (5): 16 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:47:16
 2.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:50:54 +03:38
 3.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa       00:52:06 +04:50
 4.   490 Maris Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža  00:55:21 +08:05
 5.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:16:09 +28:53
M21AK Distance (5): 16 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:40:33
 2.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:42:00 +01:27
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:45:40 +05:07
 4.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:47:44 +07:11
 5.  1618 Jānis Radziņš             Meridiāns  00:52:43 +12:10
 6.  2562 Ričards Zvagulis                     01:02:24 +21:51
 7.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    01:06:51 +26:18
 8.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis                      01:08:35 +28:02
 9.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:11:35 +31:02
10.   246 Artūrs Vilkājs            Wunder Lat 01:12:42 +32:09
11.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       01:22:15 +41:42
12.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       01:22:20 +41:47
M50 Distance (5): 16 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:47:13
 2.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:52:07 +04:54
 3.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                       00:56:46 +09:33
 4.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          01:01:15 +14:02
 5.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:02:39 +15:26
 6.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        01:09:00 +21:47
 7.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:09:30 +22:17
M55 Distance (5): 16 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:46:50
 2.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:53:13 +06:23
 3.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis   00:58:51 +12:01
 4.   602 Egils Gruzde              Veselava   01:07:26 +20:36
 5.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:16:26 +29:36
W21A Distance (5): 16 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1297 Guna Briža                Ziemeļkurz 00:55:24
 2.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:00:48 +05:24
 3.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:21:24 +26:00
 4.  1921 Rita Laudere                         01:22:39 +27:15
 5.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   01:36:01 +40:37
W35A Distance (5): 16 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:54:19
 2.  1979 Karīna Janova             Siguldas T 01:04:54 +10:35
 3.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:06:55 +12:36
 4.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:13:03 +18:44
 5.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:55:21 +61:02
     2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz DQ      
M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 4.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lv 00:35:23
 2.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:40:21 +04:58
 3.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:42:14 +06:51
 4.  1943 Valters Sīpols            Burkānciem 00:51:11 +15:48
 5.   708 Kristaps Silbaums         spaaace.lv 00:58:08 +22:45
     1481 Mārtiņš Bite                         DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 4.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:39:37
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:44:57 +05:20
 3.  1965 Tomass Szopinski          PMC        00:47:48 +08:11
 4.   569 Uldis Matīss              Klubs      01:05:50 +26:13
M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 4.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:32:40
 2.  1680 Andris Betlers                       00:40:04 +07:24
 3.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:40:14 +07:34
 4.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                     00:40:34 +07:54
 5.  1559 Jānis Skudra                         00:45:06 +12:26
 6.   928 Ivars Bergs                          00:53:10 +20:30
M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 4.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:38:23
 2.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:39:16 +00:53
 3.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:39:49 +01:26
 4.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:42:14 +03:51
 5.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:42:29 +04:06
 6.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                      00:44:22 +05:59
 7.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:44:48 +06:25
 8.   400 Druvis K                             00:44:51 +06:28
 9.   901 Juris Kauliņš                        00:46:25 +08:02
10.  1964 Maviun Michno             PMC        00:48:06 +09:43
11.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis   00:48:12 +09:49
12.  1134 Normunds Lapoško                     00:48:13 +09:50
13.   328 Juris Līpacis                        00:48:29 +10:06
14.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:48:47 +10:24
15.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:52:10 +13:47
16.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   00:52:46 +14:23
17.   452 Miks Apinis                          00:55:15 +16:52
18.  1913 Džeralds Troms                       00:57:22 +18:59
19.   942 Guntars Loba                         00:58:10 +19:47
20.   610 Pauls Cielavs                        01:05:39 +27:16
M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 7.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1227 Andris Paeglis                       00:50:15
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis   00:54:08 +03:53
 3.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:56:12 +05:57
 4.  1430 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons    01:02:39 +12:24
 5.   905 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi     01:04:33 +14:18
 6.  1792 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem 01:05:12 +14:57
 7.  1550 Ričads Šauers                        01:07:10 +16:55
 8.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:22:25 +32:10
M18 Distance (7): 19 KP 7.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1962 Jēkabs Janovs             Sigultas t 00:56:06
M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 7.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:48:40
 2.  1977 Valdis Janovs             Siguldas t 00:54:52 +06:12
 3.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:59:25 +10:45
 4.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   01:01:39 +12:59
M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 7.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:43:27
 2.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:59:14 +15:47
 3.  1961 Jānis Ģirnis                         01:02:22 +18:55
 4.  1448 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa       01:02:26 +18:59
 5.   587 Heino Heinrihsons                    01:04:56 +21:29
 6.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:08:28 +25:01
 7.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:11:11 +27:44
M21AL Distance (8): 28 KP 9.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:55:04
 2.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                   00:58:08 +03:04
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:58:48 +03:44
 4.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                      01:02:43 +07:39
 5.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:03:58 +08:54
 6.  1972 Sandis Ziediņš            Aizkraukle 01:05:12 +10:08
 7.   108 Kalvis Brūns              Printful   01:06:58 +11:54
 8.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK   01:08:34 +13:30
 9.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:17:55 +22:51
10.  1929 Edmunds Lazdāns                      02:36:29 +101:25
M35A Distance (8): 28 KP 9.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:55:15
 2.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa       00:59:52 +04:37
 3.  1980 Kaspars Ummers            W35A       01:01:53 +06:38
 4.   806 Armands Teteris           Taka       01:06:49 +11:34
 5.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      01:09:51 +14:36
 6.    76 Kristaps Epners                      01:10:57 +15:42
 7.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   01:11:20 +16:05
 8.  1224 Fadejs Precinieks                    01:13:34 +18:19
 9.    35 Doktors Zorgs             AA         01:19:04 +23:49
10.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:21:06 +25:51
11.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:21:37 +26:22
12.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   01:22:26 +27:11
13.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:23:38 +28:23
14.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                      01:24:03 +28:48
15.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:28:36 +33:21
16.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:34:43 +39:28
17.  1968 Jānis Ziediņš             Aizkraukle 01:35:01 +39:46
18.   746 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK Noskri 01:40:46 +45:31
19.  1971 Inga Ziediņa              Aizkraukle 02:16:29 +81:14
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M12      00:11:29
 2.     0 Roberts Tolpežņikovs                SKOLIŅA  00:11:50 +00:21
 3.  1967 Timotejs Janovs           Siguldas TM8       00:12:42 +01:13
 4.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                      M10      00:12:55 +01:26
 5.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska            W10      00:13:48 +02:19
 6.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:14:22 +02:53
 7.  1963  Sebastians               Janovs    M12      00:14:28 +02:59
 8.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:14:57 +03:28
 9.  1867 Veronika Kirillova        SKRUM     W8       00:15:14 +03:45
10.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis  M10      00:15:17 +03:48
11.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      00:15:54 +04:25
12.  1976 Emīlija Dravante          CJPS      W10      00:16:06 +04:37
13.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM10      00:16:36 +05:07
14.     0 Krists Topežņikovs                  SKOLIŅA  00:17:39 +06:10
15.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:18:32 +07:03
16.     0 Olafs Beķeris                       SKOLIŅA  00:18:56 +07:27
16.     0 Fricis Beķeris                      SKOLIŅA  00:18:56 +07:27
18.     0 Roberts Bērziņš                     SKOLIŅA  00:22:20 +10:51
19.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:22:50 +11:21
20.  1560 Ričards Jaunzems                    M8       00:22:53 +11:24
21.  1866 Alexandra Kirillova       SKRUM     W10      00:23:52 +12:23
22.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:24:15 +12:46
23.     0 Kristiāns Fernandes                 SKOLIŅA  00:24:27 +12:58
23.     0 Paula Kaļva                         SKOLIŅA  00:24:27 +12:58
25.     0 Daniels Fernandes                   SKOLIŅA  00:24:33 +13:04
26.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W12      00:24:50 +13:21
27.     0 Anna Pētersone                      SKOLIŅA  00:25:21 +13:52
28.  1760 Maija Meijere                       W8       00:29:01 +17:32
29.  1998 Daija Krieviņa            Auseklis  W10      00:31:36 +20:07
30.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      00:47:15 +35:46
31.  1298 Sāra Klausena             OK Alnis  W8       00:52:52 +41:23
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 2.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1923 Niklāvs Dravants          Meridiāns M14      00:19:17
 2.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:22:38 +03:21
 3.  1885 Toms Kaļva                OK Ogre   M14      00:23:14 +03:57
 4.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa      W14      00:23:15 +03:58
 5.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka   W21C     00:28:27 +09:10
 6.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa      M14      00:28:29 +09:12
 7.   679 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis  M14      00:28:35 +09:18
 8.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:32:25 +13:08
 9.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSSM14      00:33:36 +14:19
10.  1879 Miks Meijers                        M14      00:34:17 +15:00
11.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis  M14      00:34:42 +15:25
12.  1966 Linda Paegle                        W21C     00:35:56 +16:39
13.  1968 Pavel Kirillov            SKRUM     OPEN1    00:42:32 +23:15
14.   946 Aija Cunska                         W21C     00:46:45 +27:28
15.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W21C     00:48:40 +29:23
16.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    01:02:09 +42:52
17.  1986 Sigita Kļaviņa                      W21C     01:29:10 +69:53
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 12 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:34:51
 2.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      00:39:51 +05:00
 3.  1403 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:42:47 +07:56
 4.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W60      00:44:58 +10:07
 5.  3070 Inga Ozoliņa              Sprīdītis W50      00:45:43 +10:52
 6.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:46:54 +12:03
 7.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:46:56 +12:05
 8.   778 Ilze Līgate               Purva BridW40B     00:48:02 +13:11
 9.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:51:01 +16:10
10.   562 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki OPEN2    00:51:08 +16:17
11.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis  W45B     00:51:31 +16:40
12.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:53:34 +18:43
13.   925 Ausma Lindermane                    W55      00:57:08 +22:17
14.  1367 Ramona Gaisiņa                      W45B     00:57:42 +22:51
15.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:01:57 +27:06
16.   985 Andra Liviņa                        W55      01:03:35 +28:44
17.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W50      01:04:51 +30:00
18.  1236 Līga Puriņa                         W45B     01:05:17 +30:26
19.   550 Daiga Reine               Auseklis  W45B     01:07:53 +33:02
20.  1148 Sandra Dergača            Auseklis  W60      01:09:31 +34:40
21.  1975 Raisa Lapiņa                        W55      01:10:34 +35:43
22.   568 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis  W45B     01:11:19 +36:28
23.  1876 Hanz van de Pol           Jēkaba aģeOPEN2    01:17:11 +42:20
24.   508 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     01:17:41 +42:50
25.  1438 Gatis Špats                         OPEN2    01:19:59 +45:08
26.   304 Līga Kauliņa                        W55      01:20:20 +45:29
27.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:22:23 +47:32
28.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W60      01:29:23 +54:32
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 15 KP 4.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis  W40A     00:35:35
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:36:49 +01:14
 3.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:37:58 +02:23
 4.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:40:33 +04:58
 5.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie DibW21B     00:41:11 +05:36
 6.   397 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:41:13 +05:38
 7.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:42:22 +06:47
 8.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:42:30 +06:55
 9.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:42:57 +07:22
10.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons     OPEN3    00:43:05 +07:30
11.  1775 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:43:23 +07:48
12.  1982 Andris Jansons                      OPEN3    00:44:10 +08:35
13.  1156 Sandra Buša-Klausena      OK Alnis  W21B     00:44:17 +08:42
14.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W45A     00:44:19 +08:44
15.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     00:44:33 +08:58
16.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:45:36 +10:01
17.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:47:02 +11:27
18.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                   W35B     00:47:19 +11:44
19.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:48:39 +13:04
19.  1846 Ernests Tolpežņikovs                OPEN3    00:48:39 +13:04
21.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:49:16 +13:41
22.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/ĀdW21B     00:49:26 +13:51
23.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      00:49:37 +14:02
24.  8032 Maari Idnurm              x109      W45A     00:49:59 +14:24
25.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri   W45A     00:50:09 +14:34
26.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēstW21B     00:51:05 +15:30
27.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma    M70      00:51:12 +15:37
28.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  W16      00:51:27 +15:52
29.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:51:37 +16:02
30.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:51:51 +16:16
31.   965 Gunta Blūzma                        W40A     00:52:41 +17:06
32.  1978 Laura Mazmača                       W40A     00:52:47 +17:12
33.   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                W21B     00:53:27 +17:52
34.   421 Krisjānis Bikše           Pūruļi    OPEN3    00:53:38 +18:03
35.   420 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi    W21B     00:54:14 +18:39
36.    61 Liene Zaperecka                     W40A     00:54:23 +18:48
37.  8033 Siiri Vallner                       W45A     00:54:44 +19:09
38.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      00:54:58 +19:23
39.   488 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI       M65      00:55:45 +20:10
40.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W45A     00:56:03 +20:28
41.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      00:57:25 +21:50
42.  8031 Jokko Kervinen            Navi      M60      00:58:01 +22:26
43.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn    M60      00:59:41 +24:06
44.  1552 Raivita Reinsone                    W40A     01:00:21 +24:46
45.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:04:05 +28:30
46.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM70      01:18:38 +43:03
47.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:29:05 +53:30
      395 Inita Kabanova                      W35B     DQ      
     1215 Kristīne Beņķe                      W35B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 16 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AK    00:40:33
 2.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis  M21AK    00:42:00 +01:27
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:45:40 +05:07
 4.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:46:50 +06:17
 5.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:47:13 +06:40
 6.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      00:47:16 +06:43
 7.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    00:47:44 +07:11
 8.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M16      00:50:54 +10:21
 9.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa      M16      00:52:06 +11:33
10.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvM50      00:52:07 +11:34
11.  1618 Jānis Radziņš             Meridiāns M21AK    00:52:43 +12:10
12.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      00:53:13 +12:40
13.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     00:54:19 +13:46
14.   490 Maris Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža M16      00:55:21 +14:48
15.  1297 Guna Briža                ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:55:24 +14:51
16.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      00:56:46 +16:13
17.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis  M55      00:58:51 +18:18
18.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:00:48 +20:15
19.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M50      01:01:15 +20:42
20.  2562 Ričards Zvagulis                    M21AK    01:02:24 +21:51
21.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M50      01:02:39 +22:06
22.  1979 Karīna Janova             Siguldas TW35A     01:04:54 +24:21
23.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M21AK    01:06:51 +26:18
24.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:06:55 +26:22
25.   602 Egils Gruzde              Veselava  M55      01:07:26 +26:53
26.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis                     M21AK    01:08:35 +28:02
27.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ       M50      01:09:00 +28:27
28.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:09:30 +28:57
29.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:11:35 +31:02
30.   246 Artūrs Vilkājs            Wunder LatM21AK    01:12:42 +32:09
31.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ       W35A     01:13:03 +32:30
32.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      01:16:09 +35:36
33.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:16:26 +35:53
34.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis W21A     01:21:24 +40:51
35.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                      M21AK    01:22:15 +41:42
36.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                      M21AK    01:22:20 +41:47
37.  1921 Rita Laudere                        W21A     01:22:39 +42:06
38.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis  W21A     01:36:01 +55:28
39.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:55:21 +74:48
     2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 4.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:32:40
 2.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lvM21C     00:35:23 +02:43
 3.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis     M45B     00:38:23 +05:43
 4.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:39:16 +06:36
 5.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M35B     00:39:37 +06:57
 6.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:39:49 +07:09
 7.  1680 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:40:04 +07:24
 8.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:40:14 +07:34
 9.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                    M21C     00:40:21 +07:41
10.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                    M40B     00:40:34 +07:54
11.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21C     00:42:14 +09:34
11.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:42:14 +09:34
13.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45B     00:42:29 +09:49
14.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:44:22 +11:42
15.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     00:44:48 +12:08
16.   400 Druvis K                            M45B     00:44:51 +12:11
17.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:44:57 +12:17
18.  1559 Jānis Skudra                        M40B     00:45:06 +12:26
19.   901 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:46:25 +13:45
20.  1965 Tomass Szopinski          PMC       M35B     00:47:48 +15:08
21.  1964 Maviun Michno             PMC       M45B     00:48:06 +15:26
22.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis  M45B     00:48:12 +15:32
23.  1134 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     00:48:13 +15:33
24.   328 Juris Līpacis                       M45B     00:48:29 +15:49
25.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45B     00:48:47 +16:07
26.  1943 Valters Sīpols            BurkānciemM21C     00:51:11 +18:31
27.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:52:10 +19:30
28.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     00:52:46 +20:06
29.   928 Ivars Bergs                         M40B     00:53:10 +20:30
30.   452 Miks Apinis                         M45B     00:55:15 +22:35
31.  1913 Džeralds Troms                      M45B     00:57:22 +24:42
32.   708 Kristaps Silbaums         spaaace.lvM21C     00:58:08 +25:28
33.   942 Guntars Loba                        M45B     00:58:10 +25:30
34.   610 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     01:05:39 +32:59
35.   569 Uldis Matīss              Klubs     M35B     01:05:50 +33:10
     1481 Mārtiņš Bite                        M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M21B,M18,M40A,M45A): 19 KP 7.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M45A     00:43:27
 2.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:48:40 +05:13
 3.  1227 Andris Paeglis                      M21B     00:50:15 +06:48
 4.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis  M21B     00:54:08 +10:41
 5.  1977 Valdis Janovs             Siguldas tM40A     00:54:52 +11:25
 6.  1962 Jēkabs Janovs             Sigultas tM18      00:56:06 +12:39
 7.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     00:56:12 +12:45
 8.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M45A     00:59:14 +15:47
 9.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M40A     00:59:25 +15:58
10.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     01:01:39 +18:12
11.  1961 Jānis Ģirnis                        M45A     01:02:22 +18:55
12.  1448 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa      M45A     01:02:26 +18:59
13.  1430 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons   M21B     01:02:39 +19:12
14.   905 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi    M21B     01:04:33 +21:06
15.   587 Heino Heinrihsons                   M45A     01:04:56 +21:29
16.  1792 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    BurkānciemM21B     01:05:12 +21:45
17.  1550 Ričads Šauers                       M21B     01:07:10 +23:43
18.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     01:08:28 +25:01
19.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     01:11:11 +27:44
20.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     01:22:25 +38:58
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 28 KP 9.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:55:04
 2.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M35A     00:55:15 +00:11
 3.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                  M21AL    00:58:08 +03:04
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:58:48 +03:44
 5.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa      M35A     00:59:52 +04:48
 6.  1980 Kaspars Ummers            W35A      M35A     01:01:53 +06:49
 7.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                     M21AL    01:02:43 +07:39
 8.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    01:03:58 +08:54
 9.  1972 Sandis Ziediņš            AizkraukleM21AL    01:05:12 +10:08
10.   806 Armands Teteris           Taka      M35A     01:06:49 +11:45
11.   108 Kalvis Brūns              Printful  M21AL    01:06:58 +11:54
12.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK  M21AL    01:08:34 +13:30
13.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                     M35A     01:09:51 +14:47
14.    76 Kristaps Epners                     M35A     01:10:57 +15:53
15.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     01:11:20 +16:16
16.  1224 Fadejs Precinieks                   M35A     01:13:34 +18:30
17.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    01:17:55 +22:51
18.    35 Doktors Zorgs             AA        M35A     01:19:04 +24:00
19.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:21:06 +26:02
20.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:21:37 +26:33
21.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     01:22:26 +27:22
22.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:23:38 +28:34
23.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                     M35A     01:24:03 +28:59
24.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:28:36 +33:32
25.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B       M35A     01:34:43 +39:39
26.  1968 Jānis Ziediņš             AizkraukleM35A     01:35:01 +39:57
27.   746 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK NoskriM35A     01:40:46 +45:42
28.  1971 Inga Ziediņa              AizkraukleM35A     02:16:29 +81:25
29.  1929 Edmunds Lazdāns                     M21AL    02:36:29 +101:25

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 11.07.2019 21:26:48 Magnets