Vasaras Magnēta 44.kārta - Avotnieki

10.07.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Anabella Luik             Kāpa       00:16:37
 2.     0 Roberts Dakteris                     00:19:54 +03:17
 3.     0 Laura Incenberga                     00:39:03 +22:26
 4.     0 Fricis Beķeris                       00:48:09 +31:32
 5.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:48:27 +31:50
 6.     0 Olafs Beķeris                        00:48:57 +32:20
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1894 Ramona Elksnīte           TSK Sprīdī 00:28:03
 2.  1760 Maija Meijere                        00:34:24 +06:21
 3.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:47:21 +19:18
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1560 Ričards Jaunzems                     00:22:21
 2.  3138 Elīza Koškina             Alnis      00:22:27 +00:06
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa       00:11:33
 2.  1774 Mārtiņš Nigulis                      00:19:34 +08:01
 3.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:20:48 +09:15
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1467 Beatrise Līga Burša       Auseklis   00:24:33
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:19:18
 2.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:19:30 +00:12
 3.  1951 Juris Mičulis                        00:19:38 +00:20
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:33:24
 2.   766 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis   00:38:59 +05:35
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1828 Rūdolfs Mauliņš           Auseklis   00:37:10
 2.  1879 Miks Meijers                         00:45:14 +08:04
 3.  1776 Kārlis Nigulis                       01:10:04 +32:54
       42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   DQ      
     1503 Rūdolfs Zemītis                      DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 3.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   917 Elīna Deksne                         00:32:06
 2.  1779 Ieva Ozolniece                       00:38:09 +06:03
 3.  1950 Kristīne Done                        00:38:38 +06:32
 4.   211 Ilvija Jakāne             IK Ausekli 00:43:50 +11:44
 5.   394 Marina Kaže               Auces aero 00:43:56 +11:50
 6.   827 Maija Matroze                        00:44:55 +12:49
 7.  3091 Klinta Gaisa                         01:30:42 +58:36
 8.  2204 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis   01:40:22 +68:16
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1844 Annija Zemīte                        00:52:33
 2.  8029 Rodrigo Ramos                        01:38:44 +46:11
 3.  8030 Oļegs Sheremetievs                   01:39:07 +46:34
 4.  8025 Himmet Saritas                       01:40:12 +47:39
 5.  8027 Konstantinos Zaypeteas               01:40:28 +47:55
 6.  8028 Anna Lagutina                        01:40:39 +48:06
 7.  8026 Magna Haobets                        01:40:47 +48:14
     1502 Kristija Tomsone                     DQ      
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   00:43:18
 2.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie Zal 00:57:26 +14:08
 3.  1586 Svens Goldšteins                     01:01:12 +17:54
 4.  3078 Ralfs mellups                        01:24:45 +41:27
 5.  1957 Ģirts Ekkerts             Baloži     01:39:43 +56:25
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:42:30
 2.   536 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:44:57 +02:27
 3.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:45:58 +03:28
 4.   105 Agrita Burša              Autostarts 00:49:41 +07:11
 5.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:28:35 +46:05
     1498 Liene Zemīte                         DQ      
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:50:10
 2.  1907 Inese Kukle                          01:13:18 +23:08
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:38:03
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:57:19
 2.   826 Marita Krūze                         01:02:13 +04:54
 3.   985 Andra Liviņa                         01:24:29 +27:10
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnuslimn 00:52:25
 2.  3025 Māra Ķipēna               Sprīdītis  01:13:20 +20:55
 3.  1376 Biruta Liuzinika                     01:36:12 +43:47
     3092 Mudīte Kaļķe                         DQ      
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             TSK Sprīdī 00:52:50
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa                          01:08:02 +15:12
 3.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:19:23 +26:33
 4.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:25:30 +32:40
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:48:41
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:49:46 +01:05
 3.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:54:28 +05:47
 4.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:55:04 +06:23
 5.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 01:08:48 +20:07
 6.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       01:12:08 +23:27
 7.   859 Guntis Brumelis                      01:32:15 +43:34
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:44:38
 2.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       01:00:09 +15:31
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:03:49 +19:11
 4.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:05:55 +21:17
 5.    54 Juris Dompalms                       01:12:46 +28:08
 6.  3135 Juris Jansons             Alnis      01:32:56 +48:18
 7.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          TSK Sprīdī 01:35:07 +50:29
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:54:45
 2.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:19:43 +24:58
 3.  1569 Ilmārs Rieksts            Ogre       01:20:11 +25:26
 4.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:49:42 +54:57
 5.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:54:53 +60:08
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       01:05:58
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  8000 Madara Freimane           Auseklis   00:59:28
 2.  1483 Evija Zvejniece                      01:05:36 +06:08
 3.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:26:15 +26:47
 4.  1955 Zane Adiene                          01:32:27 +32:59
 5.  1777 Ieva Ziemele                         01:36:00 +36:32
 6.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:37:59 +38:31
     1258 Alise Dreimane                       DQ      
     1960 Ieva Krūmiņa                         DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:54:24
 2.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   01:00:34 +06:10
 3.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       01:06:12 +11:48
 4.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 01:07:13 +12:49
 5.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      01:09:34 +15:10
 6.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 01:11:05 +16:41
 7.  1172 Dace Ščadro               Baloži     01:12:07 +17:43
 8.  1956 Tamāra Samuševa                      01:32:25 +38:01
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:56:37
 2.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:58:25 +01:48
 3.   147 Laura Luika                          01:08:20 +11:43
 4.   729 Baiba Āķe                            01:38:29 +41:52
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Sprīdītis  00:56:00
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:56:58 +00:58
 3.   405 Ilva Koškina                         01:17:27 +21:27
 4.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:37:30 +41:30
 5.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      01:37:31 +41:31
M16 Distance (5): 18 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   01:03:13
 2.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   01:21:36 +18:23
M21AK Distance (5): 18 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:46:50
 2.  2417 Jānis Segliņš             TSK Sprīdī 00:49:40 +02:50
 3.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:52:46 +05:56
 4.   722 Mārtiņš Šteinalts         Eko O      00:54:27 +07:37
 5.  1455 Andris Ivanāns            IK Ausekli 00:54:57 +08:07
 6.  1682 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Alūksnes O 00:57:38 +10:48
 7.  3040 Rolands Dakteris          Kakenieki  00:59:56 +13:06
 8.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   01:03:58 +17:08
 9.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 01:04:40 +17:50
10.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     01:05:00 +18:10
11.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  01:07:18 +20:28
12.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   01:07:43 +20:53
13.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   01:09:52 +23:02
14.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  01:10:21 +23:31
15.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa       01:10:34 +23:44
16.   969 Intars Metums             Latvijas F 01:18:54 +32:04
17.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:23:51 +37:01
18.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis   01:31:37 +44:47
M50 Distance (5): 18 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          01:12:14
 2.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:18:56 +06:42
 3.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       01:20:58 +08:44
 4.   187 Saulius Morkunas                     01:22:50 +10:36
M55 Distance (5): 18 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:00:03
 2.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK  01:18:23 +18:20
 3.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:18:40 +18:37
 4.  1720 Vilnis Gailums            Dartija    01:26:06 +26:03
 5.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:26:52 +26:49
      483 Jānis Zariņš                         DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 18 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1778 Ieva Rukšāne              OK Kāpa    00:59:58
 2.   862 Laima Klūga                          01:06:11 +06:13
 3.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   01:10:24 +10:26
 4.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:18:19 +18:21
 5.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   01:23:41 +23:43
 6.  1681 Laura Vārtukapteine       Alūksnes O 01:23:43 +23:45
 7.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda           Alnis      01:40:51 +40:53
W35A Distance (5): 18 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:06:01
 2.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      01:19:52 +13:51
 3.    78 Linda Leja                           01:37:35 +31:34
M21C Distance (6): 10 KP 4.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   684 Kristaps Zelmenis         Policija   00:43:32
 2.   915 Dāvis Immurs                         00:45:25 +01:53
 3.  1689 Nauris Veļķeris           OK Alūksne 00:45:56 +02:24
 4.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:47:11 +03:39
 5.  1551 Marita Johansena          Ogre OK    00:55:01 +11:29
 6.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  01:03:29 +19:57
M35B Distance (6): 10 KP 4.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   829 Edgars Dreimanis                     00:44:27
 2.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:46:18 +01:51
 3.  1500 Matīss Eikerts            Kvadrum    00:54:34 +10:07
 4.   996 Reinis Roga                          00:54:49 +10:22
 5.  1548 Uldis Štāls                          01:01:12 +16:45
M40B Distance (6): 10 KP 4.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   538 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:36:19
 2.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                        00:38:42 +02:23
 3.  1680 Andris Betlers                       00:40:44 +04:25
 4.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:44:32 +08:13
 5.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:48:09 +11:50
 6.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:53:38 +17:19
 7.  1262 Druvis Zariņš                        00:58:55 +22:36
 8.  1558 Viesturs Čipāns-Kipāns               01:04:30 +28:11
M45B Distance (6): 10 KP 4.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:40:53
 2.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:42:58 +02:05
 3.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:46:34 +05:41
 4.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       00:47:34 +06:41
 5.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                     00:52:55 +12:02
 6.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      00:54:38 +13:45
 7.   400 Druvis K                             00:56:08 +15:15
 8.     0  Gobiņš                              01:11:10 +30:17
 9.   942 Guntars Loba                         01:12:58 +32:05
M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 7.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1227 Andris Paeglis                       01:05:22
 2.   846 Gints Poris               NLP        01:11:31 +06:09
 3.  4000 Laura Vīķe                OK Kāpa    01:13:19 +07:57
 4.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:18:06 +12:44
 5.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     01:18:10 +12:48
 6.   760 Valters Veiss                        01:23:58 +18:36
 7.  1550 Ričads Šauers                        01:33:08 +27:46
M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 7.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   01:01:03
 2.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa       01:02:03 +01:00
 3.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  01:11:55 +10:52
 4.   977 Henrijs Šuķītis                      01:12:27 +11:24
 5.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:23:01 +21:58
 6.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:23:02 +21:59
 7.   545 Dzintars Kriķis           Bauska     01:24:58 +23:55
 8.  4042 Gabor Valyi               SPA        01:25:40 +24:37
 9.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     01:29:07 +28:04
M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 7.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      01:07:10
 2.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis   01:12:36 +05:26
 3.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava     01:13:29 +06:19
 4.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            LAU        01:14:47 +07:37
 5.  1185 Andris Kikusts            LF         01:19:02 +11:52
 6.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore   01:22:34 +15:24
 7.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin    01:29:32 +22:22
 8.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 01:29:46 +22:36
 9.  1920 Andris Pumpurs                       01:48:38 +41:28
M21AL Distance (8): 25 KP 9.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   01:10:54
 2.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    01:14:07 +03:13
 3.  3141 Jānis Sapats              Alnis      01:15:26 +04:32
 4.   891 Jānis Bormeisters                    01:17:37 +06:43
 5.  1462 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  01:21:51 +10:57
 6.  3097 Mārtiņš Sapats            Alnis      01:25:19 +14:25
 7.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                      01:32:19 +21:25
 8.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK   01:39:13 +28:19
 9.  1064 Artem Sotkin              Yaroslavl  01:54:25 +43:31
10.   948 Andis Komarovs            Sapiens    02:01:47 +50:53
      888 Kaspars Radziņš           Meridiāns  DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 25 KP 9.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   806 Armands Teteris           Taka       01:21:37
 2.   402 Romāns Koškins                       01:44:26 +22:49
 3.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:46:38 +25:01
 4.  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis      01:47:56 +26:19
 5.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:49:46 +28:09
 6.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 02:04:53 +43:16
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa      M10      00:11:33
 2.     0 Anabella Luik             Kāpa      SKOLIŅA  00:16:37 +05:04
 3.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:19:18 +07:45
 4.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:19:30 +07:57
 5.  1774 Mārtiņš Nigulis                     M10      00:19:34 +08:01
 6.  1951 Juris Mičulis                       M12      00:19:38 +08:05
 7.     0 Roberts Dakteris                    SKOLIŅA  00:19:54 +08:21
 8.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:20:48 +09:15
 9.  1560 Ričards Jaunzems                    M8       00:22:21 +10:48
10.  3138 Elīza Koškina             Alnis     M8       00:22:27 +10:54
11.  1467 Beatrise Līga Burša       Auseklis  W12      00:24:33 +13:00
12.  1894 Ramona Elksnīte           TSK SprīdīW8       00:28:03 +16:30
13.  1760 Maija Meijere                       W8       00:34:24 +22:51
14.     0 Laura Incenberga                    SKOLIŅA  00:39:03 +27:30
15.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:47:21 +35:48
16.     0 Fricis Beķeris                      SKOLIŅA  00:48:09 +36:36
17.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                SKOLIŅA  00:48:27 +36:54
18.     0 Olafs Beķeris                       SKOLIŅA  00:48:57 +37:24
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 3.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   917 Elīna Deksne                        W21C     00:32:06
 2.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:33:24 +01:18
 3.  1828 Rūdolfs Mauliņš           Auseklis  M14      00:37:10 +05:04
 4.  1779 Ieva Ozolniece                      W21C     00:38:09 +06:03
 5.  1950 Kristīne Done                       W21C     00:38:38 +06:32
 6.   766 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis  W14      00:38:59 +06:53
 7.   211 Ilvija Jakāne             IK AusekliW21C     00:43:50 +11:44
 8.   394 Marina Kaže               Auces aeroW21C     00:43:56 +11:50
 9.   827 Maija Matroze                       W21C     00:44:55 +12:49
10.  1879 Miks Meijers                        M14      00:45:14 +13:08
11.  1844 Annija Zemīte                       OPEN1    00:52:33 +20:27
12.  1776 Kārlis Nigulis                      M14      01:10:04 +37:58
13.  3091 Klinta Gaisa                        W21C     01:30:42 +58:36
14.  8029 Rodrigo Ramos                       OPEN1    01:38:44 +66:38
15.  8030 Oļegs Sheremetievs                  OPEN1    01:39:07 +67:01
16.  8025 Himmet Saritas                      OPEN1    01:40:12 +68:06
17.  2204 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis  W21C     01:40:22 +68:16
18.  8027 Konstantinos Zaypeteas              OPEN1    01:40:28 +68:22
19.  8028 Anna Lagutina                       OPEN1    01:40:39 +68:33
20.  8026 Magna Haobets                       OPEN1    01:40:47 +68:41
       42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M14      DQ      
     1502 Kristija Tomsone                    OPEN1    DQ      
     1503 Rūdolfs Zemītis                     M14      DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 13 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      00:38:03
 2.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:42:30 +04:27
 3.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  OPEN2    00:43:18 +05:15
 4.   536 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:44:57 +06:54
 5.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:45:58 +07:55
 6.   105 Agrita Burša              AutostartsW40B     00:49:41 +11:38
 7.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis  W45B     00:50:10 +12:07
 8.   676 Ilze Tāse                 BērnuslimnW60      00:52:25 +14:22
 9.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             TSK SprīdīW65      00:52:50 +14:47
10.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:57:19 +19:16
11.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie ZalOPEN2    00:57:26 +19:23
12.  1586 Svens Goldšteins                    OPEN2    01:01:12 +23:09
13.   826 Marita Krūze                        W55      01:02:13 +24:10
14.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      01:08:02 +29:59
15.  1907 Inese Kukle                         W45B     01:13:18 +35:15
16.  3025 Māra Ķipēna               Sprīdītis W60      01:13:20 +35:17
17.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:19:23 +41:20
18.   985 Andra Liviņa                        W55      01:24:29 +46:26
19.  3078 Ralfs mellups                       OPEN2    01:24:45 +46:42
20.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      01:25:30 +47:27
21.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     01:28:35 +50:32
22.  1376 Biruta Liuzinika                    W60      01:36:12 +58:09
23.  1957 Ģirts Ekkerts             Baloži    OPEN2    01:39:43 +61:40
     1498 Liene Zemīte                        W40B     DQ      
     3092 Mudīte Kaļķe                        W60      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 14 KP 4.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:44:38
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:48:41 +04:03
 3.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:49:46 +05:08
 4.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis  W35B     00:54:24 +09:46
 5.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa      M60      00:54:28 +09:50
 6.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M70      00:54:45 +10:07
 7.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M60      00:55:04 +10:26
 8.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Sprīdītis W45A     00:56:00 +11:22
 9.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW40A     00:56:37 +11:59
10.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:56:58 +12:20
11.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:58:25 +13:47
12.  8000 Madara Freimane           Auseklis  W21B     00:59:28 +14:50
13.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      01:00:09 +15:31
14.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis  W35B     01:00:34 +15:56
15.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      01:03:49 +19:11
16.  1483 Evija Zvejniece                     W21B     01:05:36 +20:58
17.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      01:05:55 +21:17
18.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                      OPEN3    01:05:58 +21:20
19.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     01:06:12 +21:34
20.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW35B     01:07:13 +22:35
21.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     01:08:20 +23:42
22.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      01:08:48 +24:10
23.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     01:09:34 +24:56
24.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW35B     01:11:05 +26:27
25.  1172 Dace Ščadro               Baloži    W35B     01:12:07 +27:29
26.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                      M60      01:12:08 +27:30
27.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M65      01:12:46 +28:08
28.   405 Ilva Koškina                        W45A     01:17:27 +32:49
29.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      01:19:43 +35:05
30.  1569 Ilmārs Rieksts            Ogre      M70      01:20:11 +35:33
31.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     01:26:15 +41:37
32.   859 Guntis Brumelis                     M60      01:32:15 +47:37
33.  1956 Tamāra Samuševa                     W35B     01:32:25 +47:47
34.  1955 Zane Adiene                         W21B     01:32:27 +47:49
35.  3135 Juris Jansons             Alnis     M65      01:32:56 +48:18
36.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          TSK SprīdīM65      01:35:07 +50:29
37.  1777 Ieva Ziemele                        W21B     01:36:00 +51:22
38.    95 Anita Paidere                       W45A     01:37:30 +52:52
39.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111     W45A     01:37:31 +52:53
40.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                   W21B     01:37:59 +53:21
41.   729 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:38:29 +53:51
42.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM70      01:49:42 +65:04
43.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:54:53 +70:15
     1258 Alise Dreimane                      W21B     DQ      
     1960 Ieva Krūmiņa                        W21B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 18 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:46:50
 2.  2417 Jānis Segliņš             TSK SprīdīM21AK    00:49:40 +02:50
 3.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis  M21AK    00:52:46 +05:56
 4.   722 Mārtiņš Šteinalts         Eko O     M21AK    00:54:27 +07:37
 5.  1455 Andris Ivanāns            IK AusekliM21AK    00:54:57 +08:07
 6.  1682 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Alūksnes OM21AK    00:57:38 +10:48
 7.  3040 Rolands Dakteris          Kakenieki M21AK    00:59:56 +13:06
 8.  1778 Ieva Rukšāne              OK Kāpa   W21A     00:59:58 +13:08
 9.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      01:00:03 +13:13
10.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      01:03:13 +16:23
11.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis  M21AK    01:03:58 +17:08
12.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             AutostartsM21AK    01:04:40 +17:50
13.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M21AK    01:05:00 +18:10
14.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     01:06:01 +19:11
15.   862 Laima Klūga                         W21A     01:06:11 +19:21
16.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes M21AK    01:07:18 +20:28
17.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    01:07:43 +20:53
18.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis  M21AK    01:09:52 +23:02
19.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                 M21AK    01:10:21 +23:31
20.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W21A     01:10:24 +23:34
21.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa      M21AK    01:10:34 +23:44
22.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M50      01:12:14 +25:24
23.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:18:19 +31:29
24.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK M55      01:18:23 +31:33
25.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      01:18:40 +31:50
26.   969 Intars Metums             Latvijas FM21AK    01:18:54 +32:04
27.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M50      01:18:56 +32:06
28.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     W35A     01:19:52 +33:02
29.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M50      01:20:58 +34:08
30.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M16      01:21:36 +34:46
31.   187 Saulius Morkunas                    M50      01:22:50 +36:00
32.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  W21A     01:23:41 +36:51
33.  1681 Laura Vārtukapteine       Alūksnes OW21A     01:23:43 +36:53
34.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:23:51 +37:01
35.  1720 Vilnis Gailums            Dartija   M55      01:26:06 +39:16
36.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M55      01:26:52 +40:02
37.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis  M21AK    01:31:37 +44:47
38.    78 Linda Leja                          W35A     01:37:35 +50:45
39.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda           Alnis     W21A     01:40:51 +54:01
      483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 10 KP 4.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   538 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:36:19
 2.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                       M40B     00:38:42 +02:23
 3.  1680 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:40:44 +04:25
 4.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:40:53 +04:34
 5.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M45B     00:42:58 +06:39
 6.   684 Kristaps Zelmenis         Policija  M21C     00:43:32 +07:13
 7.   829 Edgars Dreimanis                    M35B     00:44:27 +08:08
 8.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:44:32 +08:13
 9.   915 Dāvis Immurs                        M21C     00:45:25 +09:06
10.  1689 Nauris Veļķeris           OK AlūksneM21C     00:45:56 +09:37
11.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM35B     00:46:18 +09:59
12.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     M45B     00:46:34 +10:15
13.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M21C     00:47:11 +10:52
14.   381 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:47:34 +11:15
15.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                     M40B     00:48:09 +11:50
16.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                    M45B     00:52:55 +16:36
17.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:53:38 +17:19
18.  1500 Matīss Eikerts            Kvadrum   M35B     00:54:34 +18:15
19.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                     M45B     00:54:38 +18:19
20.   996 Reinis Roga                         M35B     00:54:49 +18:30
21.  1551 Marita Johansena          Ogre OK   M21C     00:55:01 +18:42
22.   400 Druvis K                            M45B     00:56:08 +19:49
23.  1262 Druvis Zariņš                       M40B     00:58:55 +22:36
24.  1548 Uldis Štāls                         M35B     01:01:12 +24:53
25.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                 M21C     01:03:29 +27:10
26.  1558 Viesturs Čipāns-Kipāns              M40B     01:04:30 +28:11
27.     0  Gobiņš                             M45B     01:11:10 +34:51
28.   942 Guntars Loba                        M45B     01:12:58 +36:39
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 7.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     01:01:03
 2.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa      M40A     01:02:03 +01:00
 3.  1227 Andris Paeglis                      M21B     01:05:22 +04:19
 4.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     M45A     01:07:10 +06:07
 5.   846 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     01:11:31 +10:28
 6.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     01:11:55 +10:52
 7.   977 Henrijs Šuķītis                     M40A     01:12:27 +11:24
 8.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis  M45A     01:12:36 +11:33
 9.  4000 Laura Vīķe                OK Kāpa   M21B     01:13:19 +12:16
10.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava    M45A     01:13:29 +12:26
11.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            LAU       M45A     01:14:47 +13:44
12.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M21B     01:18:06 +17:03
13.   401 Māris Katkovskis                    M21B     01:18:10 +17:07
14.  1185 Andris Kikusts            LF        M45A     01:19:02 +17:59
15.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore  M45A     01:22:34 +21:31
16.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                     M40A     01:23:01 +21:58
17.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M40A     01:23:02 +21:59
18.   760 Valters Veiss                       M21B     01:23:58 +22:55
19.   545 Dzintars Kriķis           Bauska    M40A     01:24:58 +23:55
20.  4042 Gabor Valyi               SPA       M40A     01:25:40 +24:37
21.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M40A     01:29:07 +28:04
22.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin   M45A     01:29:32 +28:29
23.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45A     01:29:46 +28:43
24.  1550 Ričads Šauers                       M21B     01:33:08 +32:05
25.  1920 Andris Pumpurs                      M45A     01:48:38 +47:35
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 25 KP 9.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis  M21AL    01:10:54
 2.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M21AL    01:14:07 +03:13
 3.  3141 Jānis Sapats              Alnis     M21AL    01:15:26 +04:32
 4.   891 Jānis Bormeisters                   M21AL    01:17:37 +06:43
 5.   806 Armands Teteris           Taka      M35A     01:21:37 +10:43
 6.  1462 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns M21AL    01:21:51 +10:57
 7.  3097 Mārtiņš Sapats            Alnis     M21AL    01:25:19 +14:25
 8.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                     M21AL    01:32:19 +21:25
 9.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK  M21AL    01:39:13 +28:19
10.   402 Romāns Koškins                      M35A     01:44:26 +33:32
11.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:46:38 +35:44
12.  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis     M35A     01:47:56 +37:02
13.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:49:46 +38:52
14.  1064 Artem Sotkin              Yaroslavl M21AL    01:54:25 +43:31
15.   948 Andis Komarovs            Sapiens   M21AL    02:01:47 +50:53
16.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM35A     02:04:53 +53:59
      888 Kaspars Radziņš           Meridiāns M21AL    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 10.07.2019 23:01:04 Magnets