Vasaras Magnēta 33.kārta - Endzeliņi

13.06.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 1.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko                  00:17:15
 2.     0 Simona Kusiņa                        00:23:52 +06:37
 3.     0 Reinis Duburs                        00:29:45 +12:30
 4.     0 Pēteris Strazdiņš                    00:29:52 +12:37
W8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1228 Monta Brence              Teikas Kal 00:23:57
M8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis   00:12:42
 2.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:16:59 +04:17
 3.  1560 Ričards Jaunzems                     00:24:10 +11:28
 4.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:27:32 +14:50
M10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1563 Rūdolfs Dubrovskis        Siguldas t 00:15:42
W12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1645 Patrīcija Valaine         OK Ogre    00:12:05
M12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1339 Martins Kondratenko                  00:32:14
M90 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:02:19
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1384 Karolīna Māliņa           OK Kāpa    00:24:53
 2.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa       00:25:37 +00:44
 3.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:28:19 +03:26
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:18:51
 2.   430 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre    00:28:02 +09:11
 3.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/Carni 00:29:05 +10:14
 4.  1564 Atis Dubrovskis           Siguldas t 00:33:49 +14:58
 5.  1380 Juris Jaunzemis           Ozons      00:49:12 +30:21
 6.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:52:09 +33:18
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka    00:27:21
 2.  1568 Beāte Desmitniece         Auseklis   00:29:01 +01:40
 3.  1539 Laura Dubure                         00:36:50 +09:29
 4.   946 Aija Cunska                          01:13:57 +46:36
      450 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre    DQ      
     1628 Žanete Bērziņa                       DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       00:38:33
 2.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                       00:52:51 +14:18
W85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:52:40
M85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:52:39
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:50:19
 2.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:52:09 +01:50
 3.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:57:52 +07:33
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1385 Maija Māliņa              OK Kāpa    00:41:17
 2.  1497 Kaspars Līcītis           M40B       01:29:20 +48:03
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:48:33
     1403 Una Vanaga                           DQ      
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   01:05:28
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:41:36
 2.   828 Airita Krumpāne                      00:58:06 +16:30
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:51:58
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:47:40
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:42:10
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:59:12 +17:02
 3.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:15:44 +33:34
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            02:03:57
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:45:37
 2.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:50:19 +04:42
 3.   608 Viesturs Ziediņš          Kurmis     00:51:25 +05:48
 4.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:56:28 +10:51
 5.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn     01:03:36 +17:59
     1183 Harijs Lācars             Silva      DQ      
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:45:44
 2.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:51:29 +05:45
 3.   956 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži    00:54:17 +08:33
 4.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:57:35 +11:51
 5.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:01:41 +15:57
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:56:05
 2.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:03:27 +07:22
 3.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       01:08:13 +12:08
 4.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:43:11 +47:06
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1526 Toms Valainis                        01:00:58
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP  00:51:06
 2.   138 Žozefīne Zavjalova        OK Ogre    01:13:25 +22:19
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:54:16
 2.  1527 Lāsma Valaine                        01:00:57 +06:41
 3.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/Ād 01:13:49 +19:33
 4.  1648 Ingrīda Zaķe                         01:22:23 +28:07
 5.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:32:22 +38:06
 6.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 01:38:00 +43:44
      753 Ludmila Kozačenko                    DQ      
      984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                 DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   762 Liene Bikše                          01:13:07
 2.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                        01:20:28 +07:21
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:42:41
 2.   242 Aija Apse                            00:56:02 +13:21
 3.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:56:05 +13:24
 4.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 01:23:01 +40:20
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       00:57:51
 2.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:09:23 +11:32
M16 Distance (5): 15 KP 6.01 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   445 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre    01:43:15
M21AK Distance (5): 15 KP 6.01 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:42:56
 2.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:59:51 +16:55
 3.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis                      01:26:04 +43:08
 4.  1333 Mārtiņš Leimanis                     01:45:17 +62:21
M50 Distance (5): 15 KP 6.01 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Sūti.lv    00:51:09
 2.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    00:59:14 +08:05
 3.  1377 Juris Jaunzemis           Ozons      00:59:34 +08:25
 4.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:02:02 +10:53
 5.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:15:25 +24:16
 6.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        01:27:32 +36:23
      213 Kārlis Gobleja                       DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 15 KP 6.01 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:49:25
 2.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       00:55:39 +06:14
 3.  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       01:02:23 +12:58
 4.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:03:51 +14:26
 5.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:17:36 +28:11
 6.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:22:39 +33:14
     1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 15 KP 6.01 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:57:31
 2.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:08:33 +11:02
 3.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:09:24 +11:53
 4.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   01:13:28 +15:57
 5.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:39:43 +42:12
 6.  1567 Daina Jurķe               Supervaroņ 01:40:08 +42:37
 7.  1566 Anete Švilpe              Surikati   01:40:09 +42:38
W35A Distance (5): 15 KP 6.01 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    78 Linda Leja                           01:26:09
 2.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:26:15 +00:06
 3.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:29:55 +03:46
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   779 Kristians Lielais                    00:42:32
 2.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   00:48:04 +05:32
 3.   703 Reinis Dzenis             Speķis OK  00:51:21 +08:49
 4.   521 Ģirts Duburs                         01:01:28 +18:56
 5.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       01:21:06 +38:34
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   625 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas F 00:56:34
 2.   614 Eduards Pildavs                      01:02:13 +05:39
 3.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                      01:04:00 +07:26
 4.  1331 Raitis Leimanis                      01:14:45 +18:11
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba aģe 00:37:07
 2.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:37:51 +00:44
 3.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                     00:38:20 +01:13
 4.  1680 Andris Betlers                       00:42:26 +05:19
 5.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis   00:47:49 +10:42
 6.  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš            KSSK       00:50:35 +13:28
 7.   440 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu m 00:51:16 +14:09
 8.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki    00:55:24 +18:17
 9.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        01:00:58 +23:51
10.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus     01:07:28 +30:21
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:43:09
 2.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:44:03 +00:54
 3.   901 Juris Kauliņš                        00:53:07 +09:58
 4.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:59:44 +16:35
 5.   328 Juris Līpacis                        01:00:10 +17:01
 6.   327 Pēteris Lovčinevskis      IND        01:01:39 +18:30
 7.  1134 Normunds Lapoško                     01:04:31 +21:22
M21B Distance (7): 15 KP 6.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        00:55:20
 2.  1227 Andris Paeglis                       00:58:04 +02:44
 3.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:11:00 +15:40
     1430 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons    DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 15 KP 6.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:52:27
 2.  1562 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis   01:00:32 +08:05
 3.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:00:34 +08:07
 4.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   01:22:24 +29:57
 5.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:25:40 +33:13
M45A Distance (7): 15 KP 6.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:47:45
 2.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava     01:11:45 +24:00
 3.   348 Dagnis Dubrovskis         Siguldas T 01:16:52 +29:07
 4.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:18:31 +30:46
 5.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:24:37 +36:52
M21AL Distance (8): 24 KP 8.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons      01:02:09
 2.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:22:13 +20:04
 3.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:29:46 +27:37
 4.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    01:36:22 +34:13
     1561 Deniss Galiņš                        DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 24 KP 8.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   957 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva brid 01:01:40
 2.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   01:11:50 +10:10
 3.   556 Māris Stucis              Teku taku  01:14:58 +13:18
 4.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 01:20:40 +19:00
 5.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:21:43 +20:03
 6.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:32:45 +31:05
 7.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:33:39 +31:59
 8.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:33:56 +32:16
 9.   840 Jānis Strazdiņš           Spamma     01:34:44 +33:04
10.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:37:20 +35:40
11.   730 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   01:40:22 +38:42
12.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:42:31 +40:51
13.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:49:30 +47:50
14.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:50:35 +48:55
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 6 KP 1.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1645 Patrīcija Valaine         OK Ogre   W12      00:12:05
 2.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis  M8       00:12:42 +00:37
 3.  1563 Rūdolfs Dubrovskis        Siguldas tM10      00:15:42 +03:37
 4.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis  M8       00:16:59 +04:54
 5.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko                 SKOLIŅA  00:17:15 +05:10
 6.     0 Simona Kusiņa                       SKOLIŅA  00:23:52 +11:47
 7.  1228 Monta Brence              Teikas KalW8       00:23:57 +11:52
 8.  1560 Ričards Jaunzems                    M8       00:24:10 +12:05
 9.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:27:32 +15:27
10.     0 Reinis Duburs                       SKOLIŅA  00:29:45 +17:40
11.     0 Pēteris Strazdiņš                   SKOLIŅA  00:29:52 +17:47
12.  1339 Martins Kondratenko                 M12      00:32:14 +20:09
13.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:02:19 +50:14
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis  M14      00:18:51
 2.  1384 Karolīna Māliņa           OK Kāpa   W14      00:24:53 +06:02
 3.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa      W14      00:25:37 +06:46
 4.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka   W21C     00:27:21 +08:30
 5.   430 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre   M14      00:28:02 +09:11
 6.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:28:19 +09:28
 7.  1568 Beāte Desmitniece         Auseklis  W21C     00:29:01 +10:10
 8.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/CarniM14      00:29:05 +10:14
 9.  1564 Atis Dubrovskis           Siguldas tM14      00:33:49 +14:58
10.  1539 Laura Dubure                        W21C     00:36:50 +17:59
11.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      OPEN1    00:38:33 +19:42
12.  1380 Juris Jaunzemis           Ozons     M14      00:49:12 +30:21
13.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:52:09 +33:18
14.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:52:39 +33:48
15.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:52:40 +33:49
16.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    00:52:51 +34:00
17.   946 Aija Cunska                         W21C     01:13:57 +55:06
      450 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre   W21C     DQ      
     1628 Žanete Bērziņa                      W21C     DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1385 Maija Māliņa              OK Kāpa   OPEN2    00:41:17
 2.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:41:36 +00:19
 3.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:42:10 +00:53
 4.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:47:40 +06:23
 5.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:48:33 +07:16
 6.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:50:19 +09:02
 7.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:51:58 +10:41
 8.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:52:09 +10:52
 9.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:57:52 +16:35
10.   828 Airita Krumpāne                     W50      00:58:06 +16:49
11.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:59:12 +17:55
12.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     01:05:28 +24:11
13.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:15:44 +34:27
14.  1497 Kaspars Līcītis           M40B      OPEN2    01:29:20 +48:03
15.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      02:03:57 +82:40
     1403 Una Vanaga                          W40B     DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 15 KP 4.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis  W40A     00:42:41
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:45:37 +02:56
 3.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:45:44 +03:03
 4.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M60      00:50:19 +07:38
 5.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP W16      00:51:06 +08:25
 6.   608 Viesturs Ziediņš          Kurmis    M60      00:51:25 +08:44
 7.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      00:51:29 +08:48
 8.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:54:16 +11:35
 9.   956 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži   M65      00:54:17 +11:36
10.   242 Aija Apse                           W40A     00:56:02 +13:21
11.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:56:05 +13:24
11.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M70      00:56:05 +13:24
13.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:56:28 +13:47
14.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:57:35 +14:54
15.    14 Velga Buša                Mona      W45A     00:57:51 +15:10
16.  1527 Lāsma Valaine                       W21B     01:00:57 +18:16
17.  1526 Toms Valainis                       OPEN3    01:00:58 +18:17
18.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      01:01:41 +19:00
19.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      01:03:27 +20:46
20.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn    M60      01:03:36 +20:55
21.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M70      01:08:13 +25:32
22.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W45A     01:09:23 +26:42
23.   762 Liene Bikše                         W35B     01:13:07 +30:26
24.   138 Žozefīne Zavjalova        OK Ogre   W16      01:13:25 +30:44
25.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/ĀdW21B     01:13:49 +31:08
26.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                       W35B     01:20:28 +37:47
27.  1648 Ingrīda Zaķe                        W21B     01:22:23 +39:42
28.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu mW40A     01:23:01 +40:20
29.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     01:32:22 +49:41
30.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēstW21B     01:38:00 +55:19
31.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:43:11 +60:30
     1183 Harijs Lācars             Silva     M60      DQ      
      753 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     DQ      
      984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                W21B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 15 KP 6.01 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AK    00:42:56
 2.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:49:25 +06:29
 3.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Sūti.lv   M50      00:51:09 +08:13
 4.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      M55      00:55:39 +12:43
 5.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W21A     00:57:31 +14:35
 6.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre   M50      00:59:14 +16:18
 7.  1377 Juris Jaunzemis           Ozons     M50      00:59:34 +16:38
 8.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    00:59:51 +16:55
 9.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      01:02:02 +19:06
10.  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona      M55      01:02:23 +19:27
11.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      01:03:51 +20:55
12.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:08:33 +25:37
13.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W21A     01:09:24 +26:28
14.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W21A     01:13:28 +30:32
15.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M50      01:15:25 +32:29
16.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:17:36 +34:40
17.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:22:39 +39:43
18.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis                     M21AK    01:26:04 +43:08
19.    78 Linda Leja                          W35A     01:26:09 +43:13
20.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:26:15 +43:19
21.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ       M50      01:27:32 +44:36
22.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ       W35A     01:29:55 +46:59
23.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis W21A     01:39:43 +56:47
24.  1567 Daina Jurķe               SupervaroņW21A     01:40:08 +57:12
25.  1566 Anete Švilpe              Surikati  W21A     01:40:09 +57:13
26.   445 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre   M16      01:43:15 +60:19
27.  1333 Mārtiņš Leimanis                    M21AK    01:45:17 +62:21
     1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      DQ      
      213 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba aģeM40B     00:37:07
 2.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:37:51 +00:44
 3.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                    M40B     00:38:20 +01:13
 4.  1680 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:42:26 +05:19
 5.   779 Kristians Lielais                   M21C     00:42:32 +05:25
 6.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     00:43:09 +06:02
 7.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:44:03 +06:56
 8.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis  M40B     00:47:49 +10:42
 9.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis  M21C     00:48:04 +10:57
10.  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš            KSSK      M40B     00:50:35 +13:28
11.   440 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu mM40B     00:51:16 +14:09
12.   703 Reinis Dzenis             Speķis OK M21C     00:51:21 +14:14
13.   901 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:53:07 +16:00
14.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki   M40B     00:55:24 +18:17
15.   625 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas FM35B     00:56:34 +19:27
16.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:59:44 +22:37
17.   328 Juris Līpacis                       M45B     01:00:10 +23:03
18.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     01:00:58 +23:51
19.   521 Ģirts Duburs                        M21C     01:01:28 +24:21
20.   327 Pēteris Lovčinevskis      IND       M45B     01:01:39 +24:32
21.   614 Eduards Pildavs                     M35B     01:02:13 +25:06
22.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                     M35B     01:04:00 +26:53
23.  1134 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     01:04:31 +27:24
24.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus    M40B     01:07:28 +30:21
25.  1331 Raitis Leimanis                     M35B     01:14:45 +37:38
26.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M21C     01:21:06 +43:59
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 15 KP 6.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M45A     00:47:45
 2.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:52:27 +04:42
 3.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                       M21B     00:55:20 +07:35
 4.  1227 Andris Paeglis                      M21B     00:58:04 +10:19
 5.  1562 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis  M40A     01:00:32 +12:47
 6.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     01:00:34 +12:49
 7.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M21B     01:11:00 +23:15
 8.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava    M45A     01:11:45 +24:00
 9.   348 Dagnis Dubrovskis         Siguldas TM45A     01:16:52 +29:07
10.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     01:18:31 +30:46
11.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     01:22:24 +34:39
12.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M45A     01:24:37 +36:52
13.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                     M40A     01:25:40 +37:55
     1430 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons   M21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 24 KP 8.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   957 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva bridM35A     01:01:40
 2.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    01:02:09 +00:29
 3.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     01:11:50 +10:10
 4.   556 Māris Stucis              Teku taku M35A     01:14:58 +13:18
 5.    70 Einārs Šillers            ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:20:40 +19:00
 6.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:21:43 +20:03
 7.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    01:22:13 +20:33
 8.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21AL    01:29:46 +28:06
 9.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:32:45 +31:05
10.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:33:39 +31:59
11.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona      M35A     01:33:56 +32:16
12.   840 Jānis Strazdiņš           Spamma    M35A     01:34:44 +33:04
13.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK   M21AL    01:36:22 +34:42
14.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:37:20 +35:40
15.   730 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis  M35A     01:40:22 +38:42
16.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:42:31 +40:51
17.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:49:30 +47:50
18.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B       M35A     01:50:35 +48:55
     1561 Deniss Galiņš                       M21AL    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 13.06.2019 22:17:20 Magnets