Vasaras Magnēta 32.kārta - Kalniņi

12.06.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[MTBJ1] [MTBJ2] [MTBJ3] [MTBM1] [MTBM2] [MTBM3]
[MTBM501] [MTBM502] [MTBM503] [MTBW1] [MTBW2] [MTBW3]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12]
[W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C]
[W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B]
[W50] [W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75]
[W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Alberts Biznieks                     00:32:18
 2.     0 Karolīna Neļķe                       00:32:58 +00:40
 3.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:33:19 +01:01
 4.     0 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa                   00:34:01 +01:43
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis   00:15:03
 2.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris   00:15:58 +00:55
 3.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:19:44 +04:41
 4.  1556 Alberts Romanoss                     00:19:46 +04:43
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1467 Beatrise Līga Burša       Auseklis   00:23:26
 2.  1666 Marta Žilko               Kusties    00:28:33 +05:07
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   970 Kristofers Metums         Latvijas F 00:17:23
 2.   896 Filips Stikuts                       00:18:58 +01:35
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1219 Līva Elīza Andersone      Ogre OK/SC 00:27:49
 2.  1125 Ellea Stinge              OK Saldus  00:55:47 +27:58
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:52:51
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1452 Linda Liepiņa                        00:28:31
 2.   529 Ilze Birzniece            RTU        00:35:32 +07:01
 3.   394 Marina Kaže               Auces aero 00:44:18 +15:47
 4.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK    00:45:13 +16:42
 5.   827 Maija Matroze                        01:07:38 +39:07
 6.  1554 Ieva Avotiņa                         01:10:22 +41:51
M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      00:50:25
W85 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:00:54
M85 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:59:57
 2.   823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniori    01:07:29 +07:32
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    01:09:51
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:47:14
 2.   562 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki  00:53:25 +06:11
 3.  1653 Elza Špaka                           01:02:33 +15:19
     1668 Matīss Žilko              Kusties    DQ      
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   536 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:45:38
 2.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:55:02 +09:24
 3.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:56:57 +11:19
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:49:50
 2.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      01:01:34 +11:44
 3.   870 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   01:07:12 +17:22
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:55:23
 2.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   01:14:41 +19:18
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis     00:54:15
 2.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:55:43 +01:28
 3.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK        01:07:20 +13:05
 4.   925 Ausma Lindermane                     01:20:16 +26:01
 5.   826 Marita Krūze                         01:24:27 +30:12
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnuslimn 00:54:17
 2.   124 Anita Lauva                          01:21:14 +26:57
 3.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    01:28:21 +34:04
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   864 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK    01:00:11
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa                          01:01:19 +01:08
 3.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:25:15 +25:04
W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 01:31:45
M60 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:39:31
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:43:10 +03:39
 3.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:46:18 +06:47
 4.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn     00:47:33 +08:02
 5.  1555 Roberts Drāke             NAA        00:51:54 +12:23
 6.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 00:57:42 +18:11
M65 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:44:00
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:47:36 +03:36
 3.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:51:29 +07:29
 4.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      00:58:20 +14:20
 5.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      01:08:17 +24:17
M70 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:42:55
 2.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:50:42 +07:47
 3.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       01:04:19 +21:24
 4.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:15:39 +32:44
 5.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:31:51 +48:56
 6.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:32:53 +49:58
OPEN3 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   190 Ilze Loba                            01:10:31
 2.  1263 Jānis Odiņš                          01:10:46 +00:15
     1329 Matīss Dauge              OK KO      DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:57:08
W21B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   994 Baiba Silamiķele          AP         00:52:23
 2.  1427 Lauma Brūna               OK Saldus  00:52:34 +00:11
 3.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                    01:04:08 +11:45
W35B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1674 Lāsma Midrijāne                      00:57:13
 2.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   01:00:19 +03:06
 3.   178 Laura Ķīse                individuāl 01:39:57 +42:44
W40A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:41:41
 2.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:51:15 +09:34
 3.  1775 Astra Šauere                         00:55:00 +13:19
 4.   685 Ineta Popēna                         01:00:22 +18:41
 5.  1552 Raivita Reinsone                     01:21:15 +39:34
W45A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:45:38
 2.  1342 Ingūna Naika                         00:51:59 +06:21
 3.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    01:06:02 +20:24
 4.  1637 Evija Šveca               Eko O      01:10:56 +25:18
 5.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:19:09 +33:31
 6.   405 Ilva Koškina                         01:31:26 +45:48
M21AK Distance (5): 20 KP 6.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:44:57
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:46:08 +01:11
 3.  1509 Māris Ivanāns             Ziemeļkurz 00:46:44 +01:47
 4.   722 Mārtiņš Šteinalts         Eko O      00:50:24 +05:27
 5.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:54:49 +09:52
 6.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 01:00:46 +15:49
 7.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  01:00:52 +15:55
 8.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   01:01:53 +16:56
 9.  1682 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Alūksnes O 01:02:23 +17:26
10.   882 Jānis Zālītis                        01:04:11 +19:14
11.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   01:06:56 +21:59
12.   969 Intars Metums             Latvijas F 01:07:07 +22:10
13.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa       01:07:45 +22:48
14.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis   01:15:45 +30:48
M50 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Sūti.lv    00:54:33
 2.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:57:14 +02:41
 3.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:05:12 +10:39
 4.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 01:05:32 +10:59
 5.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:06:32 +11:59
 6.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          01:12:45 +18:12
 7.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       01:24:34 +30:01
M55 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:56:24
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:56:45 +00:21
 3.  1545 Raimondas Kondrotas       OSK Fortun 00:59:09 +02:45
 4.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:09:57 +13:33
 5.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK  01:10:06 +13:42
 6.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:11:12 +14:48
 7.  1720 Vilnis Gailums            Dartija    01:41:05 +44:41
W21A Distance (5): 20 KP 6.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   01:04:35
 2.   862 Laima Klūga                          01:06:44 +02:09
 3.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:09:59 +05:24
 4.   436 Līga Kokorēviča                      01:27:32 +22:57
 5.  1700 Elīna Krēmere             Meridiāns  01:38:08 +33:33
W35A Distance (5): 20 KP 6.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1220 Elīna Andersone           Latvijas F 01:06:33
 2.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      01:07:44 +01:11
 3.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:23:49 +17:16
 4.    78 Linda Leja                           01:36:20 +29:47
M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 4.46 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lv 00:43:42
 2.  1402 Toms Teikmanis            Auseklis   00:46:48 +03:06
 3.   702 Andis Jargans             spaaace.lv 00:52:35 +08:53
 4.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     00:55:39 +11:57
 5.  1349 Matīss Janevičs-Dambis               01:00:23 +16:41
 6.   894 Rūdolfs Stikuts                      01:04:12 +20:30
 7.   708 Kristaps Silbaums         spaaace.lv 01:06:25 +22:43
 8.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  01:13:38 +29:56
M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 4.46 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:40:14
 2.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:45:48 +05:34
 3.  1500 Matīss Eikerts            Kvadrum    00:47:46 +07:32
 4.   996 Reinis Roga                          00:47:54 +07:40
 5.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:48:11 +07:57
 6.  1548 Uldis Štāls                          00:58:31 +18:17
M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 4.46 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   538 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:33:26
 2.  1680 Andris Betlers                       00:36:37 +03:11
 3.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:36:54 +03:28
 4.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                        00:37:25 +03:59
 5.  1619 Jānis Klīve               Purva brid 00:47:48 +14:22
 6.  1558 Viesturs Čipāns-Kipāns               00:54:36 +21:10
 7.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:57:34 +24:08
 8.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus     01:00:29 +27:03
 9.  1262 Druvis Zariņš                        01:04:49 +31:23
M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 4.46 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:40:54
 2.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:41:41 +00:47
 3.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                     00:45:05 +04:11
 4.   534 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas F 00:46:34 +05:40
 5.   895 Dainis Stikuts                       00:47:21 +06:27
 6.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:49:22 +08:28
 7.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      00:51:36 +10:42
 8.   942 Guntars Loba                         00:56:43 +15:49
 9.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:59:03 +18:09
10.   747 Kaspars Sirmais                      01:01:42 +20:48
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 6.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   760 Valters Veiss                        00:53:57
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis   00:54:03 +00:06
 3.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 01:06:16 +12:19
 4.   858 Mārtiņš Birznieks         Groglass   01:12:04 +18:07
 5.  1550 Ričads Šauers                        01:13:28 +19:31
 6.  1259 Kārlis Kravis                        01:13:55 +19:58
 7.  1663 Gatis Midrijānis                     01:28:53 +34:56
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 6.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:50:11
 2.   977 Henrijs Šuķītis                      01:01:43 +11:32
 3.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     01:08:43 +18:32
 4.   528 Alvis Šnepste                        01:24:03 +33:52
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 6.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:46:47
 2.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      00:51:50 +05:03
 3.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore   01:00:43 +13:56
 4.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis   01:01:09 +14:22
 5.   315 Mareks Štrauss            Motokurzem 01:06:41 +19:54
 6.   848 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 01:13:00 +26:13
 7.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin    01:16:51 +30:04
 8.  1185 Andris Kikusts            LF         01:17:11 +30:24
 9.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:17:43 +30:56
M21AL Distance (8): 26 KP 7.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:48:36
 2.   638 Gatis Barons              Scandagra  00:57:54 +09:18
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:58:31 +09:55
 4.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis   00:59:28 +10:52
 5.  1547 Edvardas Ščerbavičius     OSK Fortun 01:03:27 +14:51
 6.   891 Jānis Bormeisters                    01:03:35 +14:59
 7.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK   01:12:50 +24:14
M35A Distance (8): 26 KP 7.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:55:22
 2.  1544 Svajūnas Ambrazas         S-Sportas  00:55:35 +00:13
 3.  1546 Valdas Lelkaitis          OSK Fortun 01:07:51 +12:29
 4.  1676 Māris Zūlis               Ozons      01:09:18 +13:56
 5.   869 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:13:30 +18:08
 6.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs     01:15:47 +20:25
 7.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      01:16:07 +20:45
 8.   461 Ilvars Jēčs                          01:18:01 +22:39
 9.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:23:57 +28:35
10.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:25:18 +29:56
11.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:26:47 +31:25
12.   402 Romāns Koškins                       01:28:47 +33:25
13.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:29:24 +34:02
MTBJ1 Distance (9): 8 KP 5.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1549 Krišs Ozols                          00:25:17
MTBM2 Distance (10): 16 KP 10.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1108 Kaspars Bogdanovs                    01:09:42
MTBJ2 Distance (10): 16 KP 10.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1218 Jēkabs Toma Andersons     Ogre OK/SC 00:38:45
MTBM3 Distance (11): 24 KP 15.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   564 Māris Šlapins                        00:43:27
 2.   571 Oskars Ozols                         00:44:41 +01:14
 3.  1356 Raitis Bēmers                        00:45:51 +02:24
 4.   577 Aigars Avotiņš            Stopiņi ve 00:47:41 +04:14
 4.  1118 Mārtiņš Lukjanovičs                  00:47:41 +04:14
 6.  1557 Mārtiņš Ādminis                      00:54:56 +11:29
 7.  1107 Ints Marcinkevičs                    00:58:49 +15:22
MTBM503 Distance (11): 24 KP 15.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1319 Jānis Rutkups             Livelo/Zel 00:45:06
 2.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  01:00:56 +15:50
 3.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   01:17:14 +32:08
MTBJ3 Distance (11): 24 KP 15.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      01:03:22
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis  M8       00:15:03
 2.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris  M8       00:15:58 +00:55
 3.   970 Kristofers Metums         Latvijas FM12      00:17:23 +02:20
 4.   896 Filips Stikuts                      M12      00:18:58 +03:55
 5.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:19:44 +04:41
 6.  1556 Alberts Romanoss                    M8       00:19:46 +04:43
 7.  1467 Beatrise Līga Burša       Auseklis  W12      00:23:26 +08:23
 8.  1666 Marta Žilko               Kusties   W12      00:28:33 +13:30
 9.     0 Alberts Biznieks                    SKOLIŅA  00:32:18 +17:15
10.     0 Karolīna Neļķe                      SKOLIŅA  00:32:58 +17:55
11.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                SKOLIŅA  00:33:19 +18:16
12.     0 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa                  SKOLIŅA  00:34:01 +18:58
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 2.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1219 Līva Elīza Andersone      Ogre OK/SCW14      00:27:49
 2.  1452 Linda Liepiņa                       W21C     00:28:31 +00:42
 3.   529 Ilze Birzniece            RTU       W21C     00:35:32 +07:43
 4.   394 Marina Kaže               Auces aeroW21C     00:44:18 +16:29
 5.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK   W21C     00:45:13 +17:24
 6.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M80      00:50:25 +22:36
 7.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:52:51 +25:02
 8.  1125 Ellea Stinge              OK Saldus W14      00:55:47 +27:58
 9.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:59:57 +32:08
10.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      01:00:54 +33:05
11.   823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniori   M85      01:07:29 +39:40
12.   827 Maija Matroze                       W21C     01:07:38 +39:49
13.  1554 Ieva Avotiņa                        W21C     01:10:22 +42:33
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 12 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   536 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:45:38
 2.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons     OPEN2    00:47:14 +01:36
 3.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis  W45B     00:49:50 +04:12
 4.   562 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki OPEN2    00:53:25 +07:47
 5.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis    W55      00:54:15 +08:37
 6.   676 Ilze Tāse                 BērnuslimnW60      00:54:17 +08:39
 7.  1403 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:55:02 +09:24
 8.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:55:23 +09:45
 9.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:55:43 +10:05
10.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:56:57 +11:19
11.   864 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK   W65      01:00:11 +14:33
12.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      01:01:19 +15:41
13.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111     W45B     01:01:34 +15:56
14.  1653 Elza Špaka                          OPEN2    01:02:33 +16:55
15.   870 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  W45B     01:07:12 +21:34
16.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      01:07:20 +21:42
17.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      01:09:51 +24:13
18.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis  W50      01:14:41 +29:03
19.   925 Ausma Lindermane                    W55      01:20:16 +34:38
20.   124 Anita Lauva                         W60      01:21:14 +35:36
21.   826 Marita Krūze                        W55      01:24:27 +38:49
22.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:25:15 +39:37
23.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      01:28:21 +42:43
24.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      01:31:45 +46:07
     1668 Matīss Žilko              Kusties   OPEN2    DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 13 KP 4.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M60      00:39:31
 2.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis  W40A     00:41:41 +02:10
 3.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M70      00:42:55 +03:24
 4.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:43:10 +03:39
 5.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:44:00 +04:29
 6.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:45:38 +06:07
 7.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M60      00:46:18 +06:47
 8.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn    M60      00:47:33 +08:02
 9.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      00:47:36 +08:05
10.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:50:42 +11:11
11.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW40A     00:51:15 +11:44
12.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:51:29 +11:58
13.  1555 Roberts Drāke             NAA       M60      00:51:54 +12:23
14.  1342 Ingūna Naika                        W45A     00:51:59 +12:28
15.   994 Baiba Silamiķele          AP        W21B     00:52:23 +12:52
16.  1427 Lauma Brūna               OK Saldus W21B     00:52:34 +13:03
17.  1775 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:55:00 +15:29
18.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  W16      00:57:08 +17:37
19.  1674 Lāsma Midrijāne                     W35B     00:57:13 +17:42
20.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      00:57:42 +18:11
21.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko O     M65      00:58:20 +18:49
22.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis  W35B     01:00:19 +20:48
23.   685 Ineta Popēna                        W40A     01:00:22 +20:51
24.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     01:04:08 +24:37
25.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre      M70      01:04:19 +24:48
26.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri   W45A     01:06:02 +26:31
27.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      01:08:17 +28:46
28.   190 Ilze Loba                           OPEN3    01:10:31 +31:00
29.  1263 Jānis Odiņš                         OPEN3    01:10:46 +31:15
30.  1637 Evija Šveca               Eko O     W45A     01:10:56 +31:25
31.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:15:39 +36:08
32.    95 Anita Paidere                       W45A     01:19:09 +39:38
33.  1552 Raivita Reinsone                    W40A     01:21:15 +41:44
34.   405 Ilva Koškina                        W45A     01:31:26 +51:55
35.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre   M70      01:31:51 +52:20
36.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M70      01:32:53 +53:22
37.   178 Laura Ķīse                individuālW35B     01:39:57 +60:26
     1329 Matīss Dauge              OK KO     OPEN3    DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 20 KP 6.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis  M21AK    00:44:57
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:46:08 +01:11
 3.  1509 Māris Ivanāns             ZiemeļkurzM21AK    00:46:44 +01:47
 4.   722 Mārtiņš Šteinalts         Eko O     M21AK    00:50:24 +05:27
 5.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Sūti.lv   M50      00:54:33 +09:36
 6.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:54:49 +09:52
 7.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:56:24 +11:27
 8.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:56:45 +11:48
 9.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M50      00:57:14 +12:17
10.  1545 Raimondas Kondrotas       OSK FortunM55      00:59:09 +14:12
11.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             AutostartsM21AK    01:00:46 +15:49
12.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes M21AK    01:00:52 +15:55
13.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis  M21AK    01:01:53 +16:56
14.  1682 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Alūksnes OM21AK    01:02:23 +17:26
15.   882 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    01:04:11 +19:14
16.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W21A     01:04:35 +19:38
17.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      01:05:12 +20:15
18.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      01:05:32 +20:35
19.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M50      01:06:32 +21:35
20.  1220 Elīna Andersone           Latvijas FW35A     01:06:33 +21:36
21.   862 Laima Klūga                         W21A     01:06:44 +21:47
22.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    01:06:56 +21:59
23.   969 Intars Metums             Latvijas FM21AK    01:07:07 +22:10
24.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     W35A     01:07:44 +22:47
25.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa      M21AK    01:07:45 +22:48
26.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      01:09:57 +25:00
27.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:09:59 +25:02
28.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK M55      01:10:06 +25:09
29.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      01:11:12 +26:15
30.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M50      01:12:45 +27:48
31.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis  M21AK    01:15:45 +30:48
32.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:23:49 +38:52
33.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M50      01:24:34 +39:37
34.   436 Līga Kokorēviča                     W21A     01:27:32 +42:35
35.    78 Linda Leja                          W35A     01:36:20 +51:23
36.  1700 Elīna Krēmere             Meridiāns W21A     01:38:08 +53:11
37.  1720 Vilnis Gailums            Dartija   M55      01:41:05 +56:08
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 4.46 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   538 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:33:26
 2.  1680 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:36:37 +03:11
 3.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:36:54 +03:28
 4.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                       M40B     00:37:25 +03:59
 5.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM35B     00:40:14 +06:48
 6.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:40:54 +07:28
 7.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     M45B     00:41:41 +08:15
 8.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lvM21C     00:43:42 +10:16
 9.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                    M45B     00:45:05 +11:39
10.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M35B     00:45:48 +12:22
11.   534 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas FM45B     00:46:34 +13:08
12.  1402 Toms Teikmanis            Auseklis  M21C     00:46:48 +13:22
13.   895 Dainis Stikuts                      M45B     00:47:21 +13:55
14.  1500 Matīss Eikerts            Kvadrum   M35B     00:47:46 +14:20
15.  1619 Jānis Klīve               Purva bridM40B     00:47:48 +14:22
16.   996 Reinis Roga                         M35B     00:47:54 +14:28
17.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M35B     00:48:11 +14:45
18.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:49:22 +15:56
19.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                     M45B     00:51:36 +18:10
20.   702 Andis Jargans             spaaace.lvM21C     00:52:35 +19:09
21.  1558 Viesturs Čipāns-Kipāns              M40B     00:54:36 +21:10
22.   401 Māris Katkovskis                    M21C     00:55:39 +22:13
23.   942 Guntars Loba                        M45B     00:56:43 +23:17
24.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:57:34 +24:08
25.  1548 Uldis Štāls                         M35B     00:58:31 +25:05
26.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:59:03 +25:37
27.  1349 Matīss Janevičs-Dambis              M21C     01:00:23 +26:57
28.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus    M40B     01:00:29 +27:03
29.   747 Kaspars Sirmais                     M45B     01:01:42 +28:16
30.   894 Rūdolfs Stikuts                     M21C     01:04:12 +30:46
31.  1262 Druvis Zariņš                       M40B     01:04:49 +31:23
32.   708 Kristaps Silbaums         spaaace.lvM21C     01:06:25 +32:59
33.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                 M21C     01:13:38 +40:12
#7 Distance (M21B,M18,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 6.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M45A     00:46:47
 2.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:50:11 +03:24
 3.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons     M45A     00:51:50 +05:03
 4.   760 Valters Veiss                       M21B     00:53:57 +07:10
 5.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis  M21B     00:54:03 +07:16
 6.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore  M45A     01:00:43 +13:56
 7.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis  M45A     01:01:09 +14:22
 8.   977 Henrijs Šuķītis                     M40A     01:01:43 +14:56
 9.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     01:06:16 +19:29
10.   315 Mareks Štrauss            MotokurzemM45A     01:06:41 +19:54
11.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M40A     01:08:43 +21:56
12.   858 Mārtiņš Birznieks         Groglass  M21B     01:12:04 +25:17
13.   848 Juris Vaidakovs           ZiemeļkurzM45A     01:13:00 +26:13
14.  1550 Ričads Šauers                       M21B     01:13:28 +26:41
15.  1259 Kārlis Kravis                       M21B     01:13:55 +27:08
16.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin   M45A     01:16:51 +30:04
17.  1185 Andris Kikusts            LF        M45A     01:17:11 +30:24
18.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     01:17:43 +30:56
19.   528 Alvis Šnepste                       M40A     01:24:03 +37:16
20.  1663 Gatis Midrijānis                    M21B     01:28:53 +42:06
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 26 KP 7.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:48:36
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:55:22 +06:46
 3.  1544 Svajūnas Ambrazas         S-Sportas M35A     00:55:35 +06:59
 4.   638 Gatis Barons              Scandagra M21AL    00:57:54 +09:18
 5.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:58:31 +09:55
 6.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis  M21AL    00:59:28 +10:52
 7.  1547 Edvardas Ščerbavičius     OSK FortunM21AL    01:03:27 +14:51
 8.   891 Jānis Bormeisters                   M21AL    01:03:35 +14:59
 9.  1546 Valdas Lelkaitis          OSK FortunM35A     01:07:51 +19:15
10.  1676 Māris Zūlis               Ozons     M35A     01:09:18 +20:42
11.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK  M21AL    01:12:50 +24:14
12.   869 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M35A     01:13:30 +24:54
13.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs    M35A     01:15:47 +27:11
14.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                     M35A     01:16:07 +27:31
15.   461 Ilvars Jēčs                         M35A     01:18:01 +29:25
16.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:23:57 +35:21
17.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:25:18 +36:42
18.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:26:47 +38:11
19.   402 Romāns Koškins                      M35A     01:28:47 +40:11
20.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:29:24 +40:48
#9 Distance (MTBM1,MTBW1,MTBM501,MTBJ1): 8 KP 5.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1549 Krišs Ozols                         MTBJ1    00:25:17
#10 Distance (MTBM2,MTBW2,MTBM502,MTBJ2): 16 KP 10.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1218 Jēkabs Toma Andersons     Ogre OK/SCMTBJ2    00:38:45
 2.  1108 Kaspars Bogdanovs                   MTBM2    01:09:42 +30:57
#11 Distance (MTBM3,MTBW3,MTBM503,MTBJ3): 24 KP 15.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   564 Māris Šlapins                       MTBM3    00:43:27
 2.   571 Oskars Ozols                        MTBM3    00:44:41 +01:14
 3.  1319 Jānis Rutkups             Livelo/ZelMTBM503  00:45:06 +01:39
 4.  1356 Raitis Bēmers                       MTBM3    00:45:51 +02:24
 5.   577 Aigars Avotiņš            Stopiņi veMTBM3    00:47:41 +04:14
 5.  1118 Mārtiņš Lukjanovičs                 MTBM3    00:47:41 +04:14
 7.  1557 Mārtiņš Ādminis                     MTBM3    00:54:56 +11:29
 8.  1107 Ints Marcinkevičs                   MTBM3    00:58:49 +15:22
 9.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri MTBM503  01:00:56 +17:29
10.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons     MTBJ3    01:03:22 +19:55
11.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis  MTBM503  01:17:14 +33:47

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 12.06.2019 22:33:43 Magnets