Vasaras Magnēta 21.kārta - Mucenieki

16.05.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.58 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 51)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Monta Brence              00:17:52 17:18:57   04:35  3  08:05  1  10:39  1  16:03  1  17:26  1  17:52  1 00:17:52
    1228 Teikas Kalns              W8             04:35  3  03:30  1  02:34  2  05:24  1  01:23  1  00:26  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madlēna Freimane          00:24:01 18:15:00   01:52  1  08:16  2  12:06  2  22:11  3  23:37  2  24:01  2 00:24:01
     145 Auseklis                  W8             01:52  1  06:24  2  03:50  3  10:05  3  01:26  2  00:24  1
                                                 -02:43     02:54     01:16     04:41     00:03    -00:02   
 3. Katrīna Cīrule            00:24:06 17:02:10   02:04  2  12:15  3  14:21  3  21:10  2  23:37  2  24:06  3 00:24:06
    1999                           W8             02:04  2  10:11  3  02:06  1  06:49  2  02:27  3  00:29  3
                                                 -02:31     06:41    -00:28     01:25     01:04     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:52     03:30     02:06     05:24     01:23     00:24   00:14:39

M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.58 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 51)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Atis Vārtukapteinis       00:17:29 19:08:30   05:13  5  08:40  3  10:25  3  15:44  1  17:14  1  17:29  1 00:17:29
      82 Auseklis                  M8             05:13  5  03:27  1  01:45  1  05:19  1  01:30  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Poikāns            00:19:41 19:19:34   02:52  2  07:39  2  09:56  2  17:26  2  19:19  2  19:41  2 00:19:41
    1899 Auseklis                  M8             02:52  2  04:47  3  02:17  3  07:30  2  01:53  3  00:22  3
                                                 -02:21     01:20     00:32     02:11     00:23     00:07   
 3. Toms Zudrags              00:23:31 17:59:03   01:53  1  06:10  1  08:15  1  21:57  3  23:12  3  23:31  3 00:23:31
     652 Finieris                  M8             01:53  1  04:17  2  02:05  2  13:42  3  01:15  1  00:19  2
                                                 -03:20     00:50     00:20     08:23    -00:15     00:04   
 4. Valters Ločmelis          00:42:09 18:02:05   03:21  3  14:12  4  20:27  4  36:47  4  41:35  4  42:09  4 00:42:09
    1365 VSK Burkānciems&co        M8             03:21  3  10:51  5  06:15  5  16:20  4  04:48  4  00:34  4
                                                 -01:52     07:24     04:30     11:01     03:18     00:19   
 5. Olafs Iesmiņš             01:22:40 17:56:04   15:36  6  23:01  5  28:35  5  76:59  5  81:57  5  82:40  5 01:22:40
    2499                           M8             15:36  6  07:25  4  05:34  4  48:24  5  04:58  5  00:43  5
                                                  10:23     03:58     03:49     43:05     03:28     00:28   
    Hugo Bikšis               DQ       19:36:54   05:08  4                                                   DQ
     813                           M8             05:08  4                                                  
                                                 -00:05                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   01:53     03:27     01:45     05:19     01:15     00:15   00:13:54

W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.58 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 51)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zane Alise Zudraga        00:16:22 19:00:39   01:47  1  06:00  1  08:31  1  14:28  1  16:00  1  16:22  1 00:16:22
     649 Ozons/RSP                 W10            01:47  1  04:13  1  02:31  1  05:57  1  01:32  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:47     04:13     02:31     05:57     01:32     00:22   00:16:22

M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.58 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 51)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Niks Mālnieks             00:19:56 18:36:59   01:32  1  05:46  1  08:34  1  18:03  1  19:38  1  19:56  1 00:19:56
     181 Auseklis                  M10            01:32  1  04:14  1  02:48  2  09:29  2  01:35  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Makars Podgornijs         00:26:17 16:58:34   09:06  2  16:42  2  18:51  2  24:35  2  25:59  2  26:17  2 00:26:17
     655 Ozons/RSP                 M10            09:06  2  07:36  2  02:09  1  05:44  1  01:24  1  00:18  1
                                                  07:34     03:22    -00:39    -03:45    -00:11     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:32     04:14     02:09     05:44     01:24     00:18   00:15:21

W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.58 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 51)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Patrīcija Valaine         00:14:16 18:10:55   01:08  1  04:01  1  05:46  1  12:41  1  14:01  1  14:16  1 00:14:16
    1645 OK Ogre                   W12            01:08  1  02:53  1  01:45  1  06:55  1  01:20  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elza Rudzīte              00:15:50 18:37:04   01:35  2  05:15  2  07:24  2  14:24  2  15:34  2  15:50  2 00:15:50
    1061 Auseklis                  W12            01:35  2  03:40  2  02:09  2  07:00  2  01:10  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:27     00:47     00:24     00:05    -00:10     00:01   
    Marta Mātere              DQ       17:11:08   04:22  3                                                   DQ
     661 Ozons/RSP                 W12            04:22  3                      10:42  3  01:22  3          
                                                  03:14                         03:47     00:02             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:08     02:53     01:45     06:55     01:10     00:15   00:14:06

M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.58 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 51)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Arvils Apsītis            00:21:38 19:25:01   01:14  2  07:08  2  10:18  2  19:52  1  21:16  1  21:38  1 00:21:38
     855 Auseklis                  M12            01:14  2  05:54  2  03:10  3  09:34  2  01:24  2  00:22  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kālis Jānis Meldrājs      00:29:28 19:05:34   07:57  4  17:11  4  21:23  4  27:38  2  29:14  2  29:28  2 00:29:28
    1324 Eko O                     M12            07:57  4  09:14  4  04:12  4  06:15  1  01:36  4  00:14  1
                                                  06:43     03:20     01:02    -03:19     00:12    -00:08   
 3. Mārtiņš Cīrulis           00:36:53 17:10:24   01:03  1  05:14  1  07:14  1  35:06  3  36:38  3  36:53  3 00:36:53
    2121                           M12            01:03  1  04:11  1  02:00  1  27:52  3  01:32  3  00:15  2
                                                 -00:11    -01:43    -01:10     18:18     00:08    -00:07   
 4. Gustavs Folkmanis         00:50:06 17:06:49   01:21  3  08:42  3  10:42  3  48:23  4  49:44  4  50:06  4 00:50:06
     642 Ozons/RSP                 M12            01:21  3  07:21  3  02:00  1  37:41  4  01:21  1  00:22  3
                                                  00:07     01:27    -01:10     28:07    -00:03     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:03     04:11     02:00     06:15     01:21     00:14   00:15:04

M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.58 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 51)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zigurds Upmalis           01:09:36 16:36:27   04:23  1  17:09  1  24:43  1  63:27  1  68:27  1  69:36  1 01:09:36
     103 Auseklis                  M90            04:23  1  12:46  1  07:34  1  38:44  1  05:00  1  01:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:23     12:46     07:34     38:44     05:00     01:09   01:09:36

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.58 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 51)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andrejs Kondratenko       00:15:04 19:20:39   01:51  2  06:49  2  08:35  2  13:28  1  14:45  1  15:04  1 00:15:04
       0 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        01:51  2  04:58  3  01:46  1  04:53  1  01:17  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karīna Elza Mālniece      00:16:18 18:44:05   01:26  1  05:15  1  07:27  1  14:03  2  15:49  2  16:18  2 00:16:18
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:26  1  03:49  2  02:12  4  06:36  4  01:46  7  00:29  8
                                                 -00:25    -01:09     00:26     01:43     00:29     00:10   
 3. Ieva Malnača              00:17:22 18:21:52   02:12  3  07:13  3  09:19  3  15:37  3  16:58  3  17:22  3 00:17:22
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:12  3  05:01  4  02:06  3  06:18  3  01:21  2  00:24  4
                                                  00:21     00:03     00:20     01:25     00:04     00:05   
 4. Jānis Krjukovs            00:17:34 19:08:32   05:13 12  08:34  9  10:25  4  15:40  4  17:14  4  17:34  4 00:17:34
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:13 12  03:21  1  01:51  2  05:15  2  01:34  4  00:20  3
                                                  03:22    -01:37     00:05     00:22     00:17     00:01   
 5. Marta Dambe               00:20:55 18:34:23   03:08  9  08:15  8  10:34  5  18:45  5  20:28  5  20:55  5 00:20:55
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:08  9  05:07  6  02:19  5  08:11  5  01:43  5  00:27  7
                                                  01:17     00:09     00:33     03:18     00:26     00:08   
 6. Monika Laura Šmitiņa      00:21:52 18:40:24   02:25  5  07:39  4  10:59  7  19:46  7  24:49  9  21:52  6 00:21:52
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:25  5  05:14  8  03:20 10  08:47  7  05:03 15  ??:??  1
                                                  00:34     00:16     01:34     03:54     03:46    -03:16   
 7. Adele Paegle              00:22:50 18:40:36   03:06  8  08:12  7  11:15  9  20:13  9  22:13  6  22:50  7 00:22:50
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:06  8  05:06  5  03:03  7  08:58  9  02:00  8  00:37 12
                                                  01:15     00:08     01:17     04:05     00:43     00:18   
 8. Anna Dambe                00:22:55 18:40:26   02:37  6  07:49  6  11:08  8  20:01  8  22:24  7  22:55  8 00:22:55
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:37  6  05:12  7  03:19  9  08:53  8  02:23  9  00:31 10
                                                  00:46     00:14     01:33     04:00     01:06     00:12   
 9. Tristens Čepulis          00:23:45 18:40:27   02:23  4  07:41  5  10:58  6  19:32  6  23:12  8  23:45  9 00:23:45
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:23  4  05:18  9  03:17  8  08:34  6  03:40 13  00:33 11
                                                  00:32     00:20     01:31     03:41     02:23     00:14   
10. Pēteris Strazdiņš         00:26:54 19:27:43   02:38  7  09:51 10  14:41 10  23:43 10  26:29 10  26:54 10 00:26:54
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:38  7  07:13 10  04:50 12  09:02 10  02:46 11  00:25  6
                                                  00:47     02:15     03:04     04:09     01:29     00:06   
11. Lauma Bībere              00:31:13 19:13:30   05:42 13  13:26 11  16:11 11  28:06 11  30:49 11  31:13 11 00:31:13
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:42 13  07:44 12  02:45  6  11:55 13  02:43 10  00:24  4
                                                  03:51     02:46     00:59     07:02     01:26     00:05   
12. Viesturs Skrastiņš        00:32:00 18:07:31   03:21 10  14:23 12  19:24 12  29:55 12  31:22 12  32:00 12 00:32:00
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:21 10  11:02 14  05:01 13  10:31 12  01:27  3  00:38 13
                                                  01:30     06:04     03:15     05:38     00:10     00:19   
13. Emīlija Dupate            00:37:42 19:05:30   05:03 11  16:38 13  22:41 14  35:30 13  37:13 13  37:42 13 00:37:42
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:03 11  11:35 15  06:03 15  12:49 14  01:43  5  00:29  8
                                                  03:12     06:37     04:17     07:56     00:26     00:10   
14. Anna Strazdiņa            00:46:11 18:28:29   06:09 14  16:45 14  22:35 13  40:17 14  45:16 14  46:11 14 00:46:11
       0                           SKOLIŅA        06:09 14  10:36 13  05:50 14  17:42 15  04:59 14  00:55 14
                                                  04:18     05:38     04:04     12:49     03:42     00:36   
    Emīls Lācis               DQ       19:15:20                                                              DQ
       0 x202                      SKOLIŅA                                                                  
                                                                                                            
    Jēkabs Ozols              DQ       18:20:03                                                              DQ
       0                           SKOLIŅA                            04:08 11  10:18 11  02:53 12          
                                                                      02:22     05:25     01:36             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:26     03:21     01:46     04:53     01:17     00:19   00:13:02

W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 3.17 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 51)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Paula Ķirkuma             00:24:14 18:45:57   00:58  1  03:18  1  04:43  1  11:09  1  16:15  1  18:08  1  22:38  1  23:59  1  24:14  1 00:24:14
    1130 Kāpa                      W14            00:58  1  02:20  1  01:25  1  06:26  1  05:06  2  01:53  1  04:30  1  01:21  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ramona Poreitere          00:29:03 17:40:26   01:11  2  05:08  2  06:59  2  14:57  2  18:39  2  20:55  2  27:38  2  28:48  2  29:03  2 00:29:03
    1070 Ozons                     W14            01:11  2  03:57  2  01:51  2  07:58  2  03:42  1  02:16  2  06:43  2  01:10  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:13     01:37     00:26     01:32    -01:24     00:23     02:13    -00:11     00:00   
 3. Karolīna Māliņa           00:43:24 19:04:07   01:14  3  06:41  3  08:32  3  18:03  3  31:20  3  34:13  3  41:40  3  43:05  3  43:24  3 00:43:24
    1384 OK Kāpa                   W14            01:14  3  05:27  3  01:51  2  09:31  3  13:17  3  02:53  3  07:27  3  01:25  3  00:19  3
                                                  00:16     03:07     00:26     03:05     08:11     01:00     02:57     00:04     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:58     02:20     01:25     06:26     03:42     01:53     04:30     01:10     00:15   00:22:39

M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 3.17 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 51)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Roberts Arnicāns          00:22:56 16:00:31   00:56  4  03:06  1  05:06  1  10:51  1  14:17  1  16:23  1  21:34  1  22:43  1  22:56  1 00:22:56
    1205 Kāpa                      M14            00:56  4  02:10  1  02:00  6  05:45  1  03:26  4  02:06  1  05:11  1  01:09  4  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daņila Gaļejevs           00:26:46 19:05:15   00:55  3  03:23  2  05:25  2  13:11  2  16:37  3  19:02  2  25:03  2  26:30  2  26:46  2 00:26:46
     686 Kāpa/Carnikava            M14            00:55  3  02:28  2  02:02  7  07:46  5  03:26  4  02:25  3  06:01  2  01:27  8  00:16  5
                                                 -00:01     00:18     00:02     02:01     00:00     00:19     00:50     00:18     00:03   
 3. Edgars Malnačs            00:28:05 18:19:02   01:31 10  05:16  6  06:52  5  13:13  3  16:20  2  20:05  5  26:26  3  27:48  3  28:05  3 00:28:05
     646 Ozons/RSP                 M14            01:31 10  03:45  7  01:36  1  06:21  2  03:07  3  03:45 14  06:21  4  01:22  6  00:17  7
                                                  00:35     01:35    -00:24     00:36    -00:19     01:39     01:10     00:13     00:04   
 4. Kārlis Strikauskis        00:29:09 16:10:49   00:52  2  05:34  7  07:11  7  13:47  5  16:51  5  20:02  4  27:54  4  28:55  4  29:09  4 00:29:09
     575 Kāpa                      M14            00:52  2  04:42 10  01:37  2  06:36  4  03:04  2  03:11  8  07:52  9  01:01  1  00:14  3
                                                 -00:04     02:32    -00:23     00:51    -00:22     01:05     02:41    -00:08     00:01   
 5. Mikus Šauriņš             00:29:10 16:10:52   00:48  1  05:35  8  07:13  8  13:46  4  16:41  4  19:58  3  27:54  4  28:56  5  29:10  5 00:29:10
     758 Ādažu BJSS                M14            00:48  1  04:47 11  01:38  3  06:33  3  02:55  1  03:17 10  07:56 10  01:02  2  00:14  3
                                                 -00:08     02:37    -00:22     00:48    -00:31     01:11     02:45    -00:07     00:01   
 6. Uvis Cinītis              00:31:34 15:58:41   00:59  5  03:31  3  05:39  3  14:10  6  18:57  6  21:29  6  30:06  6  31:14  6  31:34  6 00:31:34
     533 Auseklis                  M14            00:59  5  02:32  3  02:08  9  08:31  8  04:47 10  02:32  4  08:37 12  01:08  3  00:20 11
                                                  00:03     00:22     00:08     02:46     01:21     00:26     03:26    -00:01     00:07   
 7. Augusts Leiņa             00:32:11 15:58:14   01:02  6  03:55  4  06:07  4  14:32  7  19:22  7  21:59  7  30:30  7  31:54  7  32:11  7 00:32:11
     679 Auseklis                  M14            01:02  6  02:53  4  02:12 10  08:25  7  04:50 11  02:37  5  08:31 11  01:24  7  00:17  7
                                                  00:06     00:43     00:12     02:40     01:24     00:31     03:20     00:15     00:04   
 8. Gavriils Kņiga            00:35:16 17:11:21   01:56 12  07:13 10  09:46 11  17:56  8  22:29  8  25:53  8  33:08  8  35:00  8  35:16  8 00:35:16
    1318 Ozons/RSP                 M14            01:56 12  05:17 12  02:33 12  08:10  6  04:33  9  03:24 11  07:15  7  01:52 11  00:16  5
                                                  01:00     03:07     00:33     02:25     01:07     01:18     02:04     00:43     00:03   
 9. Markuss Mālnieks          00:36:17 18:38:53   03:13 14  07:14 11  09:19 10  19:31  9  23:51  9  27:19  9  34:43  9  36:00  9  36:17  9 00:36:17
     408 Auseklis                  M14            03:13 14  04:01  8  02:05  8  10:12 11  04:20  8  03:28 12  07:24  8  01:17  5  00:17  7
                                                  02:17     01:51     00:05     04:27     00:54     01:22     02:13     00:08     00:04   
10. Jēkabs Puzulis            00:40:02 18:58:31   01:14  7  04:36  5  07:09  6  20:17 10  25:11 10  28:27 10  37:49 10  39:41 10  40:02 10 00:40:02
     295                           M14            01:14  7  03:22  5  02:33 12  13:08 12  04:54 12  03:16  9  09:22 13  01:52 11  00:21 13
                                                  00:18     01:12     00:33     07:23     01:28     01:10     04:11     00:43     00:08   
11. Pauls Čuntonovs           00:43:21 18:57:52   08:30 15  12:45 13  14:39 12  27:53 12  32:08 12  35:18 12  41:33 11  43:03 11  43:21 11 00:43:21
     699 Ozons/RSP                 M14            08:30 15  04:15  9  01:54  4  13:14 13  04:15  6  03:10  7  06:15  3  01:30 10  00:18 10
                                                  07:34     02:05    -00:06     07:29     00:49     01:04     01:04     00:21     00:05   
12. Ričards Lācis             00:47:21 16:38:00   01:52 11  13:27 14  19:45 14  29:46 14  36:04 14  39:04 14  45:30 12  46:59 12  47:21 12 00:47:21
     759 Ādažu BJSS                M14            01:52 11  11:35 14  06:18 15  10:01 10  06:18 14  03:00  6  06:26  5  01:29  9  00:22 14
                                                  00:56     09:25     04:18     04:16     02:52     00:54     01:15     00:20     00:09   
13. Jēkabs Poikāns            00:48:00 19:41:56   02:05 13  05:41  9  07:55  9  26:04 11  31:30 11  33:48 11  45:37 13  47:40 13  48:00 13 00:48:00
     552 Auseklis                  M14            02:05 13  03:36  6  02:14 11  18:09 15  05:26 13  02:18  2  11:49 15  02:03 13  00:20 11
                                                  01:09     01:26     00:14     12:24     02:00     00:12     06:38     00:54     00:07   
14. Markus Krūzs              00:52:16 17:12:42   01:30  9  09:56 12  14:40 13  28:14 13  34:52 13  39:02 13  48:33 14  51:52 14  52:16 14 00:52:16
    1235                           M14            01:30  9  08:26 13  04:44 14  13:34 14  06:38 15  04:10 15  09:31 14  03:19 15  00:24 15
                                                  00:34     06:16     02:44     07:49     03:12     02:04     04:20     02:10     00:11   
15. Juris Jaunzemis           01:00:22 18:57:24   01:14  7  32:23 15  34:20 15  43:20 15  47:35 15  51:17 15  58:00 15  60:09 15  60:22 15 01:00:22
    1380 Ozons                     M14            01:14  7  31:09 15  01:57  5  09:00  9  04:15  6  03:42 13  06:43  6  02:09 14  00:13  1
                                                  00:18     28:59    -00:03     03:15     00:49     01:36     01:32     01:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:48     02:10     01:36     05:45     02:55     02:06     05:11     01:01     00:13   00:21:45

W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 3.17 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 51)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Līga Svilāne              00:30:42 18:26:26   01:10  1  04:18  1  06:11  1  13:41  1  17:41  1  21:05  1  28:39  1  30:21  1  30:42  1 00:30:42
    1437 Ogre OK                   W21C           01:10  1  03:08  2  01:53  1  07:30  1  04:00  1  03:24  7  07:34  3  01:42  4  00:21  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aiva Klepere              00:34:56 18:49:31   01:36  5  04:42  2  06:40  2  16:11  2  22:19  2  25:12  2  32:30  2  34:35  2  34:56  2 00:34:56
     431 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          W21C           01:36  5  03:06  1  01:58  3  09:31  2  06:08  8  02:53  3  07:18  2  02:05  7  00:21  3
                                                  00:26    -00:02     00:05     02:01     02:08    -00:31    -00:16     00:23     00:00   
 3. Leila Bībere              00:35:25 19:12:06   02:05  7  05:34  6  07:31  4  18:46  3  23:28  3  25:34  3  33:44  3  35:08  3  35:25  3 00:35:25
    1245 Ulbroka                   W21C           02:05  7  03:29  3  01:57  2  11:15  5  04:42  3  02:06  1  08:10  4  01:24  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:55     00:21     00:04     03:45     00:42    -01:18     00:36    -00:18    -00:04   
 4. Meldra Ķemere             00:36:17 16:49:00   01:19  2  05:29  4  09:02  6  19:21  4  25:10  6  28:01  5  34:28  4  35:56  4  36:17  4 00:36:17
     654                           W21C           01:19  2  04:10  6  03:33  8  10:19  4  05:49  6  02:51  2  06:27  1  01:28  2  00:21  3
                                                  00:09     01:02     01:40     02:49     01:49    -00:33    -01:07    -00:14     00:00   
 5. Aija Cunska               00:38:24 17:23:10   01:31  4  05:30  5  07:31  4  19:56  5  24:43  4  27:37  4  36:21  5  38:02  5  38:24  5 00:38:24
     946                           W21C           01:31  4  03:59  5  02:01  4  12:25  6  04:47  4  02:54  5  08:44  6  01:41  3  00:22  7
                                                  00:21     00:51     00:08     04:55     00:47    -00:30     01:10    -00:01     00:01   
 6. Jana Puzule               00:40:16 18:58:32   01:19  2  04:53  3  07:10  3  20:20  6  25:07  5  28:28  6  37:52  6  39:55  6  40:16  6 00:40:16
     292                           W21C           01:19  2  03:34  4  02:17  6  13:10  7  04:47  4  03:21  6  09:24  7  02:03  6  00:21  3
                                                  00:09     00:26     00:24     05:40     00:47    -00:03     01:50     00:21     00:00   
 7. Agrita Baltmane           00:48:26 18:41:55   01:49  6  09:23  7  12:48  7  28:04  7  33:57  7  37:22  7  46:04  7  48:06  7  48:26  7 00:48:26
    1375                           W21C           01:49  6  07:34  7  03:25  7  15:16  8  05:53  7  03:25  8  08:42  5  02:02  5  00:20  2
                                                  00:39     04:26     01:32     07:46     01:53     00:01     01:08     00:20    -00:01   
 8. Agnese Blaua              00:52:57 17:59:24   11:05  8  20:43  8  22:53  8  32:33  8  36:57  8  39:50  8  49:41  8  52:34  8  52:57  8 00:52:57
    1261                           W21C           11:05  8  09:38  8  02:10  5  09:40  3  04:24  2  02:53  3  09:51  8  02:53  8  00:23  8
                                                  09:55     06:30     00:17     02:10     00:24    -00:31     02:17     01:11     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:10     03:06     01:53     07:30     04:00     02:06     06:27     01:24     00:17   00:27:53

OPEN1 Distance (2): 8 KP 3.17 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 51)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Silga Barovska            00:52:17 18:47:20   01:37  1  05:30  1  08:24  1  28:08  1  33:41  1  36:51  1  49:50  1  51:53  1  52:17  1 00:52:17
    1684                           OPEN1          01:37  1  03:53  1  02:54  1  19:44  2  05:33  1  03:10  1  12:59  1  02:03  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivars Stašāns            01:00:17 17:56:42   02:36  2  07:59  2  13:50  2  30:32  2  37:29  2  43:05  2  56:44  2  59:32  2  60:17  2 01:00:17
    1673                           OPEN1          02:36  2  05:23  2  05:51  2  16:42  1  06:57  2  05:36  2  13:39  2  02:48  2  00:45  2
                                                  00:59     01:30     02:57    -03:02     01:24     02:26     00:40     00:45     00:21   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:37     03:53     02:54     16:42     05:33     03:10     12:59     02:03     00:24   00:49:15

M75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.74 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 44)   4.( 32)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rodrigo Slaviņš           00:35:12 17:41:52   02:36  6  06:47  3  08:45  2  10:41  2  14:55  2  16:26  2  19:53  1  24:18  1  26:50  1  33:16  2  34:47  1  35:12  1 00:35:12
     999 Ozons                     M75            02:36  6  04:11  1  01:58  2  01:56  1  04:14  1  01:31  1  03:27  1  04:25  4  02:32  2  06:26  2  01:31  1  00:25  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ādolfs Šampiņš            00:35:18 18:41:02   01:22  1  05:48  1  07:43  1  10:02  1  14:31  1  16:14  1  20:33  2  24:29  2  26:57  2  33:13  1  34:56  2  35:18  2 00:35:18
      25 Prizma                    M75            01:22  1  04:26  2  01:55  1  02:19  3  04:29  3  01:43  2  04:19  4  03:56  1  02:28  1  06:16  1  01:43  2  00:22  1
                                                 -01:14     00:15    -00:03     00:23     00:15     00:12     00:52    -00:29    -00:04    -00:10     00:12    -00:03   
 3. Juris Zvirgzds            00:46:38 15:59:26   01:46  3  06:49  4  09:23  4  12:16  3  23:12  6  25:11  6  29:28  5  33:49  3  36:56  4  44:21  3  46:15  3  46:38  3 00:46:38
     352 Seniors                   M75            01:46  3  05:03  4  02:34  5  02:53  5  10:56  6  01:59  4  04:17  2  04:21  3  03:07  5  07:25  4  01:54  5  00:23  3
                                                 -00:50     00:52     00:36     00:57     06:42     00:28     00:50    -00:04     00:35     00:59     00:23    -00:02   
 4. Pēteris Novikovs          00:47:10 17:02:52   01:26  2  11:35  6  13:44  6  16:01  6  21:18  4  23:11  4  27:28  3  33:57  4  36:32  3  44:56  4  46:48  4  47:10  4 00:47:10
      43 Kāpa OK                   M75            01:26  2  10:09  6  02:09  3  02:17  2  05:17  4  01:53  3  04:17  2  06:29  6  02:35  3  08:24  5  01:52  4  00:22  1
                                                 -01:10     05:58     00:11     00:21     01:03     00:22     00:50     02:04     00:03     01:58     00:21    -00:03   
 5. Andris Krūmiņš            00:47:16 17:49:56   01:48  4  06:28  2  08:46  3  14:05  5  18:28  3  20:28  3  30:33  6  34:42  6  37:36  5  44:57  5  46:48  4  47:16  5 00:47:16
    1361                           M75            01:48  4  04:40  3  02:18  4  05:19  6  04:23  2  02:00  5  10:05  6  04:09  2  02:54  4  07:21  3  01:51  3  00:28  6
                                                 -00:48     00:29     00:20     03:23     00:09     00:29     06:38    -00:16     00:22     00:55     00:20     00:03   
 6. Elmārs Rūcis              00:52:46 17:34:31   01:56  5  08:09  5  11:01  5  13:44  4  21:37  5  23:51  5  29:11  4  34:35  5  38:04  6  47:49  6  52:20  6  52:46  6 00:52:46
     134                           M75            01:56  5  06:13  5  02:52  6  02:43  4  07:53  5  02:14  6  05:20  5  05:24  5  03:29  6  09:45  6  04:31  6  00:26  5
                                                 -00:40     02:02     00:54     00:47     03:39     00:43     01:53     00:59     00:57     03:19     03:00     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:22     04:11     01:55     01:56     04:14     01:31     03:27     03:56     02:28     06:16     01:31     00:22   00:33:09

OPEN2 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.74 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 44)   4.( 32)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zigurds Greivulis         00:33:58 18:45:53   01:23  3  05:24  2  07:13  2  09:21  1  13:23  1  15:09  1  19:46  1  23:11  1  25:55  1  32:02  1  33:35  1  33:58  1 00:33:58
    2814                           OPEN2          01:23  3  04:01  2  01:49  1  02:08  2  04:02  1  01:46  4  04:37  2  03:25  2  02:44  4  06:07  1  01:33  5  00:23  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maija Māliņa              00:37:36 18:57:16   00:55  1  06:38  3  08:27  3  10:41  2  15:04  2  16:28  2  21:30  2  24:50  2  27:07  2  35:40  2  37:20  2  37:36  2 00:37:36
    1385 OK Kāpa                   OPEN2          00:55  1  05:43  4  01:49  1  02:14  3  04:23  2  01:24  1  05:02  4  03:20  1  02:17  1  08:33  4  01:40  6  00:16  1
                                                 -00:28     01:42     00:00     00:06     00:21    -00:22     00:25    -00:05    -00:27     02:26     00:07    -00:07   
 3. Didzis Poreiters          00:47:55 17:42:55   01:00  2  04:47  1  06:42  1  21:09  5  26:42  3  28:17  3  33:05  3  36:52  3  39:19  3  46:16  3  47:36  3  47:55  3 00:47:55
    1072 Poreiteri                 OPEN2          01:00  2  03:47  1  01:55  3  14:27  6  05:33  3  01:35  3  04:48  3  03:47  3  02:27  3  06:57  2  01:20  1  00:19  2
                                                 -00:23    -00:14     00:06     12:19     01:31    -00:11     00:11     00:22    -00:17     00:50    -00:13    -00:04   
 4. Dace Cīrule               00:54:03 18:34:57   08:54  6  13:47  6  16:10  5  18:13  4  32:30  5  33:59  5  37:59  5  42:17  4  44:38  4  52:14  4  53:43  4  54:03  4 00:54:03
     417                           OPEN2          08:54  6  04:53  3  02:23  4  02:03  1  14:17  6  01:29  2  04:00  1  04:18  5  02:21  2  07:36  3  01:29  3  00:20  3
                                                  07:31     00:52     00:34    -00:05     10:15    -00:17    -00:37     00:53    -00:23     01:29    -00:04    -00:03   
 5. Aija Mikučane             00:58:58 19:05:21   06:40  5  12:55  5  15:21  4  18:11  3  28:26  4  31:36  4  37:43  4  43:01  5  48:21  5  57:09  5  58:32  5  58:58  5 00:58:58
      52 Auseklis                  OPEN2          06:40  5  06:15  5  02:26  5  02:50  4  10:15  5  03:10  6  06:07  5  05:18  6  05:20  6  08:48  5  01:23  2  00:26  6
                                                  05:17     02:14     00:37     00:42     06:13     01:24     01:30     01:53     02:36     02:41    -00:10     00:03   
 6. Lelde Cīrule-Dambe        01:14:30 18:40:17   02:18  4  11:48  4  29:08  6  37:52  6  46:14  6  49:02  6  55:54  6  60:09  6  63:19  6  72:34  6  74:05  6  74:30  6 01:14:30
     419                           OPEN2          02:18  4  09:30  6  17:20  6  08:44  5  08:22  4  02:48  5  06:52  6  04:15  4  03:10  5  09:15  6  01:31  4  00:25  5
                                                  00:55     05:29     15:31     06:36     04:20     01:02     02:15     00:50     00:26     03:08    -00:02     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:55     03:47     01:49     02:03     04:02     01:24     04:00     03:20     02:17     06:07     01:20     00:16   00:31:20

W40B Distance (3): 11 KP 3.74 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 44)   4.( 32)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Līgate               00:37:57 17:19:08   02:52  5  06:59  2  08:50  1  11:27  2  15:41  1  17:26  1  22:06  1  26:11  1  29:16  1  36:02  1  37:37  1  37:57  1 00:37:57
     778 Purva Bridējs             W40B           02:52  5  04:07  2  01:51  1  02:37  3  04:14  1  01:45  2  04:40  2  04:05  2  03:05  4  06:46  2  01:35  3  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Tropa                00:38:23 19:08:08   04:50  6  08:52  4  10:58  3  13:06  3  17:41  3  19:20  3  23:50  3  27:17  3  29:38  2  36:41  3  38:02  2  38:23  2 00:38:23
     274                           W40B           04:50  6  04:02  1  02:06  2  02:08  2  04:35  3  01:39  1  04:30  1  03:27  1  02:21  1  07:03  3  01:21  1  00:21  2
                                                  01:58    -00:05     00:15    -00:29     00:21    -00:06    -00:10    -00:38    -00:44     00:17    -00:14     00:01   
 3. Una Vanaga                00:38:29 17:20:30   02:21  4  06:51  1  09:13  2  11:16  1  15:42  2  17:38  2  22:56  2  27:16  2  30:09  3  36:27  2  38:06  3  38:29  3 00:38:29
    1403                           W40B           02:21  4  04:30  3  02:22  3  02:03  1  04:26  2  01:56  3  05:18  4  04:20  3  02:53  2  06:18  1  01:39  4  00:23  3
                                                 -00:31     00:23     00:31    -00:34     00:12     00:11     00:38     00:15    -00:12    -00:28     00:04     00:03   
 4. Ilze Gilla                00:50:29 17:16:37   01:56  1  09:02  5  11:47  5  14:50  4  21:28  4  23:59  4  29:25  4  35:03  4  39:36  4  48:05  4  50:04  4  50:29  4 00:50:29
     650 Auseklis                  W40B           01:56  1  07:06  6  02:45  4  03:03  4  06:38  6  02:31  5  05:26  5  05:38  5  04:33  6  08:29  4  01:59  5  00:25  4
                                                 -00:56     02:59     00:54     00:26     02:24     00:46     00:46     01:33     01:28     01:43     00:24     00:05   
 5. Sanita Švēde              00:54:56 18:10:30   02:16  2  09:09  6  13:41  6  20:12  6  26:48  6  29:07  6  34:11  6  38:42  5  41:38  5  52:54  5  54:28  5  54:56  5 00:54:56
     450 OK Ogre                   W40B           02:16  2  06:53  5  04:32  6  06:31  6  06:36  5  02:19  4  05:04  3  04:31  4  02:56  3  11:16  5  01:34  2  00:28  5
                                                 -00:36     02:46     02:41     03:54     02:22     00:34     00:24     00:26    -00:09     04:30    -00:01     00:08   
 6. Iveta Šulce               01:02:03 18:16:45   02:18  3  08:28  3  11:43  4  16:47  5  23:22  5  25:57  5  31:28  5  42:01  6  46:21  6  59:13  6  61:25  6  62:03  6 01:02:03
      28                           W40B           02:18  3  06:10  4  03:15  5  05:04  5  06:35  4  02:35  6  05:31  6  10:33  6  04:20  5  12:52  6  02:12  6  00:38  6
                                                 -00:34     02:03     01:24     02:27     02:21     00:50     00:51     06:28     01:15     06:06     00:37     00:18   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:56     04:02     01:51     02:03     04:14     01:39     04:30     03:27     02:21     06:18     01:21     00:20   00:34:02

W45B Distance (3): 11 KP 3.74 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 44)   4.( 32)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Daiga Šlesere             00:40:41 18:03:35   01:12  1  06:36  1  08:59  2  11:24  1  18:01  2  19:47  2  24:19  2  28:58  1  31:30  1  38:18  1  40:17  1  40:41  1 00:40:41
     788 Auseklis                  W45B           01:12  1  05:24  2  02:23  2  02:25  1  06:37  2  01:46  1  04:32  2  04:39  2  02:32  1  06:48  1  01:59  3  00:24  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Puriņa               00:41:44 17:19:58   01:50  2  06:44  2  08:49  1  11:35  2  16:44  1  18:58  1  23:42  1  29:07  2  32:06  2  39:37  2  41:22  2  41:44  2 00:41:44
    1236                           W45B           01:50  2  04:54  1  02:05  1  02:46  2  05:09  1  02:14  3  04:44  3  05:25  3  02:59  3  07:31  3  01:45  2  00:22  1
                                                  00:38    -00:30    -00:18     00:21    -01:28     00:28     00:12     00:46     00:27     00:43    -00:14    -00:02   
 3. Ramona Gaisiņa            00:54:25 18:05:07   02:26  3  13:20  3  17:12  3  23:01  3  31:47  3  33:51  3  38:13  3  42:29  3  45:14  3  52:23  3  54:03  3  54:25  3 00:54:25
    1367                           W45B           02:26  3  10:54  3  03:52  3  05:49  3  08:46  3  02:04  2  04:22  1  04:16  1  02:45  2  07:09  2  01:40  1  00:22  1
                                                  01:14     05:30     01:29     03:24     02:09     00:18    -00:10    -00:23     00:13     00:21    -00:19    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:12     04:54     02:05     02:25     05:09     01:46     04:22     04:16     02:32     06:48     01:40     00:22   00:37:31

W50 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.74 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 44)   4.( 32)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Lūkina               00:32:46 18:26:01   01:56  3  06:04  2  07:39  2  09:28  2  14:08  2  15:07  2  19:04  2  21:53  1  23:59  1  30:57  1  32:27  1  32:46  1 00:32:46
    1312 Siguldas Takas            W50            01:56  3  04:08  1  01:35  1  01:49  2  04:40  3  00:59  1  03:57  2  02:49  1  02:06  1  06:58  4  01:30  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Freimane             00:33:12 19:47:56   01:17  1  05:34  1  07:09  1  08:54  1  12:38  1  14:11  1  18:44  1  22:29  2  24:51  2  31:24  2  32:49  2  33:12  2 00:33:12
    8020 Auseklis                  W50            01:17  1  04:17  3  01:35  1  01:45  1  03:44  1  01:33  2  04:33  4  03:45  2  02:22  2  06:33  2  01:25  1  00:23  6
                                                 -00:39     00:09     00:00    -00:04    -00:56     00:34     00:36     00:56     00:16    -00:25    -00:05     00:04   
 3. Anda Siliņa               00:37:30 19:12:22   01:58  4  06:13  3  08:50  3  10:41  3  15:19  3  16:52  3  21:16  3  25:12  3  28:13  3  35:36  3  37:08  3  37:30  3 00:37:30
     735                           W50            01:58  4  04:15  2  02:37  6  01:51  3  04:38  2  01:33  2  04:24  3  03:56  4  03:01  6  07:23  5  01:32  3  00:22  4
                                                  00:02     00:07     01:02     00:02    -00:02     00:34     00:27     01:07     00:55     00:25     00:02     00:03   
 4. Airita Krumpāne           00:48:26 18:07:59   08:56  6  13:46  6  15:44  6  21:08  6  28:40  6  30:21  6  34:04  6  37:49  5  40:18  5  46:31  4  48:09  4  48:26  4 00:48:26
     828                           W50            08:56  6  04:50  4  01:58  3  05:24  7  07:32  5  01:41  4  03:43  1  03:45  2  02:29  3  06:13  1  01:38  4  00:17  1
                                                  07:00     00:42     00:23     03:35     02:52     00:42    -00:14     00:56     00:23    -00:45     00:08    -00:02   
 5. Vita Rudzīte              00:53:26 18:36:44   02:09  5  07:52  5  10:39  5  14:05  5  25:38  5  28:01  5  33:21  5  39:50  6  42:48  6  50:54  5  53:05  5  53:26  5 00:53:26
    1062                           W50            02:09  5  05:43  5  02:47  7  03:26  6  11:33  7  02:23  6  05:20  6  06:29  6  02:58  5  08:06  6  02:11  6  00:21  3
                                                  00:13     01:35     01:12     01:37     06:53     01:24     01:23     03:40     00:52     01:08     00:41     00:02   
 6. Kaiva Desmitniece         00:54:00 19:16:23   01:28  2  07:36  4  10:06  4  12:58  4  20:41  4  23:45  4  28:59  4  35:59  4  39:01  4  51:04  6  53:37  6  54:00  6 00:54:00
    1120 10-nieki                  W50            01:28  2  06:08  6  02:30  5  02:52  5  07:43  6  03:04  7  05:14  5  07:00  7  03:02  7  12:03  7  02:33  7  00:23  6
                                                 -00:28     02:00     00:55     01:03     03:03     02:05     01:17     04:11     00:56     05:05     01:03     00:04   
 7. Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova 00:56:06 18:30:42   13:35  7  21:14  7  23:29  7  25:30  7  30:16  7  32:12  7  38:33  7  44:19  7  47:04  7  53:55  7  55:44  7  56:06  7 00:56:06
     849                           W50            13:35  7  07:39  7  02:15  4  02:01  4  04:46  4  01:56  5  06:21  7  05:46  5  02:45  4  06:51  3  01:49  5  00:22  4
                                                  11:39     03:31     00:40     00:12     00:06     00:57     02:24     02:57     00:39    -00:07     00:19     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:17     04:08     01:35     01:45     03:44     00:59     03:43     02:49     02:06     06:13     01:25     00:17   00:30:01

W55 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.74 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 44)   4.( 32)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valentīna Grasmane        00:29:36 19:20:05   00:50  1  04:34  1  06:04  1  07:40  1  11:13  1  12:34  1  16:22  1  20:02  1  21:57  1  28:00  1  29:16  1  29:36  1 00:29:36
     262                           W55            00:50  1  03:44  1  01:30  1  01:36  1  03:33  1  01:21  1  03:48  1  03:40  1  01:55  1  06:03  2  01:16  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Silvija Lansmane          00:35:57 18:40:45   01:28  3  05:52  3  07:47  2  10:16  2  14:35  2  16:19  2  20:36  2  24:40  2  27:09  2  34:01  2  35:36  2  35:57  2 00:35:57
      10                           W55            01:28  3  04:24  4  01:55  2  02:29  4  04:19  2  01:44  3  04:17  2  04:04  3  02:29  3  06:52  4  01:35  4  00:21  2
                                                  00:38     00:40     00:25     00:53     00:46     00:23     00:29     00:24     00:34     00:49     00:19     00:01   
 3. Rota Šņuka                00:36:16 19:09:44   01:25  2  05:46  2  08:24  3  10:25  3  15:11  3  16:57  3  21:21  3  25:40  3  28:11  3  34:22  3  35:55  3  36:16  3 00:36:16
     252 Bebri                     W55            01:25  2  04:21  3  02:38  5  02:01  3  04:46  3  01:46  4  04:24  4  04:19  5  02:31  4  06:11  3  01:33  3  00:21  2
                                                  00:35     00:37     01:08     00:25     01:13     00:25     00:36     00:39     00:36     00:08     00:17     00:01   
 4. Baiba Freimane            00:39:06 19:10:55   03:47  6  07:44  4  09:52  4  11:39  4  19:04  5  20:41  5  25:22  4  29:06  4  31:20  4  37:14  4  38:43  4  39:06  4 00:39:06
     881 RAK                       W55            03:47  6  03:57  2  02:08  4  01:47  2  07:25  6  01:37  2  04:41  5  03:44  2  02:14  2  05:54  1  01:29  2  00:23  4
                                                  02:57     00:13     00:38     00:11     03:52     00:16     00:53     00:04     00:19    -00:09     00:13     00:03   
 5. Līga Kauliņa              00:59:41 17:56:40   02:33  5  12:04  7  15:11  6  18:33  6  26:03  6  28:45  6  35:01  6  41:08  6  45:06  6  56:37  5  59:04  5  59:41  5 00:59:41
     304                           W55            02:33  5  09:31  7  03:07  6  03:22  6  07:30  7  02:42  7  06:16  6  06:07  7  03:58  7  11:31  6  02:27  6  00:37  6
                                                  01:43     05:47     01:37     01:46     03:57     01:21     02:28     02:27     02:03     05:28     01:11     00:17   
 6. Ausma Lindermane          01:01:52 16:47:09   01:42  4  07:46  5  22:29  7  32:29  7  37:50  7  39:37  7  43:56  7  48:04  7  51:25  7  59:31  6  61:23  6  61:52  6 01:01:52
     925                           W55            01:42  4  06:04  6  14:43  7  10:00  7  05:21  5  01:47  5  04:19  3  04:08  4  03:21  6  08:06  5  01:52  5  00:29  5
                                                  00:52     02:20     13:13     08:24     01:48     00:26     00:31     00:28     01:26     02:03     00:36     00:09   
    Inta Tiltiņa              DQ       17:34:13   04:10  7  08:34  6  10:40  5  13:41  5  18:33  4  20:36  4  28:42  5  33:51  5  36:35  5                               DQ
    1280 Mona                      W55            04:10  7  04:24  4  02:06  3  03:01  5  04:52  4  02:03  6  08:06  7  05:09  6  02:44  5                              
                                                  03:20     00:40     00:36     01:25     01:19     00:42     04:18     01:29     00:49                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   00:50     03:44     01:30     01:36     03:33     01:21     03:48     03:40     01:55     05:54     01:16     00:20   00:29:27

W60 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.74 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 44)   4.( 32)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Daina Zolberga            00:35:54 18:40:44   01:27  2  05:50  2  07:44  2  10:23  2  14:39  2  16:17  2  20:40  2  24:37  2  27:12  2  34:04  1  35:35  1  35:54  1 00:35:54
       2 Sēlijas mežs              W60            01:27  2  04:23  2  01:54  3  02:39  2  04:16  2  01:38  1  04:23  2  03:57  1  02:35  2  06:52  2  01:31  2  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aija Mālniece             00:38:52 18:26:05   02:24  5  06:34  3  08:20  3  10:15  1  14:35  1  16:15  1  19:59  1  24:17  1  26:47  1  36:48  2  38:32  2  38:52  2 00:38:52
     832                           W60            02:24  5  04:10  1  01:46  2  01:55  1  04:20  3  01:40  3  03:44  1  04:18  3  02:30  1  10:01  4  01:44  3  00:20  2
                                                  00:57    -00:13    -00:08    -00:44     00:04     00:02    -00:39     00:21    -00:05     03:09     00:13     00:01   
 3. Regīna Čūdere             00:43:42 17:50:58   01:17  1  05:44  1  07:24  1  13:36  4  17:40  3  19:19  3  28:51  4  32:59  4  35:41  3  41:59  3  43:21  3  43:42  3 00:43:42
    1084 Prizma                    W60            01:17  1  04:27  3  01:40  1  06:12  5  04:04  1  01:39  2  09:32  5  04:08  2  02:42  3  06:18  1  01:22  1  00:21  3
                                                 -00:10     00:04    -00:14     03:33    -00:12     00:01     05:09     00:11     00:07    -00:34    -00:09     00:02   
 4. Ilze Vabole               00:56:59 17:51:03   01:56  4  07:41  4  10:07  4  13:13  3  19:30  4  22:09  4  27:28  3  32:56  3  36:26  4  53:36  4  56:28  4  56:59  4 00:56:59
    1323 Bebri                     W60            01:56  4  05:45  4  02:26  4  03:06  3  06:17  4  02:39  4  05:19  3  05:28  4  03:30  4  17:10  5  02:52  5  00:31  5
                                                  00:29     01:22     00:32     00:27     02:01     01:01     00:56     01:31     00:55     10:18     01:21     00:12   
 5. Tamāra Kosmačeva          00:58:03 16:16:24   01:50  3  07:58  5  10:50  5  15:29  5  22:59  5  25:43  5  31:14  5  42:19  5  47:37  5  55:29  5  57:37  5  58:03  5 00:58:03
     756 Kāpa                      W60            01:50  3  06:08  5  02:52  5  04:39  4  07:30  5  02:44  5  05:31  4  11:05  5  05:18  5  07:52  3  02:08  4  00:26  4
                                                  00:23     01:45     00:58     02:00     03:14     01:06     01:08     07:08     02:43     01:00     00:37     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:17     04:10     01:40     01:55     04:04     01:38     03:44     03:57     02:30     06:18     01:22     00:19   00:32:54

W65 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.74 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 44)   4.( 32)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ruta Kukka                00:35:13 16:13:28   02:08  3  06:06  1  07:53  1  10:03  1  14:21  1  16:06  1  20:44  1  24:38  1  26:57  1  33:13  1  34:49  1  35:13  1 00:35:13
     501 Kāpa                      W65            02:08  3  03:58  1  01:47  1  02:10  1  04:18  1  01:45  1  04:38  2  03:54  1  02:19  1  06:16  1  01:36  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rudīte Šterna             00:42:57 17:06:53   01:40  1  06:55  2  09:23  2  11:58  2  17:15  2  19:27  2  24:01  2  28:56  2  32:03  2  40:32  2  42:29  2  42:57  2 00:42:57
     325 Sigulda                   W65            01:40  1  05:15  3  02:28  3  02:35  2  05:17  2  02:12  2  04:34  1  04:55  2  03:07  2  08:29  2  01:57  2  00:28  3
                                                 -00:28     01:17     00:41     00:25     00:59     00:27    -00:04     01:01     00:48     02:13     00:21     00:04   
 3. Gunta Vilciņa             00:58:57 16:29:36   01:57  2  07:58  3  14:29  4  19:20  5  26:10  4  29:00  4  34:32  4  42:12  3  46:16  3  55:25  3  58:25  3  58:57  3 00:58:57
     499 Meža sports               W65            01:57  2  06:01  4  06:31  5  04:51  5  06:50  3  02:50  4  05:32  4  07:40  4  04:04  5  09:09  3  03:00  4  00:32  5
                                                 -00:11     02:03     04:44     02:41     02:32     01:05     00:54     03:46     01:45     02:53     01:24     00:08   
 4. Anfiza Kraze              01:05:57 15:57:21   04:14  5  09:27  4  11:49  3  14:52  3  25:03  3  27:25  3  32:28  3  42:46  4  46:22  4  59:09  4  65:33  4  65:57  4 01:05:57
     203 Auseklis                  W65            04:14  5  05:13  2  02:22  2  03:03  3  10:11  5  02:22  3  05:03  3  10:18  5  03:36  3  12:47  4  06:24  5  00:24  1
                                                  02:06     01:15     00:35     00:53     05:53     00:37     00:25     06:24     01:17     06:31     04:48     00:00   
 5. Mudīte Alksne             01:08:52 17:51:01   02:12  4  10:23  5  15:09  5  18:58  4  27:41  5  30:48  5  38:16  5  44:32  5  48:29  5  65:53  5  68:21  5  68:52  5 01:08:52
     374 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           W65            02:12  4  08:11  5  04:46  4  03:49  4  08:43  4  03:07  5  07:28  5  06:16  3  03:57  4  17:24  5  02:28  3  00:31  4
                                                  00:04     04:13     02:59     01:39     04:25     01:22     02:50     02:22     01:38     11:08     00:52     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:40     03:58     01:47     02:10     04:18     01:45     04:34     03:54     02:19     06:16     01:36     00:24   00:34:41

W70 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.74 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 44)   4.( 32)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valentīna Lietuviete      00:43:01 17:18:20   01:20  1  06:28  1  09:30  1  12:03  1  17:19  1  19:29  1  25:02  1  30:23  1  33:27  1  40:44  1  42:44  1  43:01  1 00:43:01
      49 Sigulda                   W70            01:20  1  05:08  1  03:02  2  02:33  1  05:16  1  02:10  1  05:33  2  05:21  2  03:04  1  07:17  1  02:00  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Silvija Segliņa           00:46:16 18:58:15   01:56  3  08:12  3  11:27  3  14:10  3  19:47  2  22:06  2  27:42  2  32:33  2  35:45  2  43:27  2  45:48  2  46:16  2 00:46:16
    1363 OK Kurmis                 W70            01:56  3  06:16  3  03:15  3  02:43  2  05:37  2  02:19  2  05:36  3  04:51  1  03:12  2  07:42  2  02:21  2  00:28  2
                                                  00:36     01:08     00:13     00:10     00:21     00:09     00:03    -00:30     00:08     00:25     00:21     00:11   
 3. Leonora Makarova          00:51:41 17:50:29   01:53  2  08:01  2  10:56  2  14:01  2  20:30  3  23:04  3  28:28  3  34:01  3  37:37  3  48:18  3  51:10  3  51:41  3 00:51:41
     691 Rīgas Satiksme            W70            01:53  2  06:08  2  02:55  1  03:05  3  06:29  3  02:34  3  05:24  1  05:33  3  03:36  3  10:41  3  02:52  3  00:31  3
                                                  00:33     01:00    -00:07     00:32     01:13     00:24    -00:09     00:12     00:32     03:24     00:52     00:14   
 4. Ināra Šampiņa             01:08:41 18:28:37   02:51  4  11:30  4  16:58  4  20:40  4  28:51  4  33:02  4  40:22  4  47:36  4  52:10  4  65:00  4  67:58  4  68:41  4 01:08:41
      24 Prizma                    W70            02:51  4  08:39  4  05:28  4  03:42  4  08:11  4  04:11  4  07:20  4  07:14  4  04:34  4  12:50  4  02:58  4  00:43  4
                                                  01:31     03:31     02:26     01:09     02:55     02:01     01:47     01:53     01:30     05:33     00:58     00:26   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:20     05:08     02:55     02:33     05:16     02:10     05:24     04:51     03:04     07:17     02:00     00:17   00:42:15

W75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.74 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 44)   4.( 32)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Torid Kvaal               00:39:19 16:53:27   01:34  2  06:03  1  08:44  1  11:29  1  15:56  1  17:49  1  22:31  1  27:27  1  30:17  1  37:03  1  38:57  1  39:19  1 00:39:19
    1296 Freidig/Norway            W75            01:34  2  04:29  1  02:41  1  02:45  1  04:27  1  01:53  1  04:42  1  04:56  1  02:50  1  06:46  1  01:54  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilda Pāna                 00:52:17 17:03:55   01:55  3  08:44  3  11:45  2  15:03  2  20:57  2  23:20  2  28:59  2  35:20  2  39:03  2  48:58  2  51:44  2  52:17  2 00:52:17
    1585                           W75            01:55  3  06:49  3  03:01  2  03:18  2  05:54  2  02:23  2  05:39  2  06:21  2  03:43  3  09:55  3  02:46  3  00:33  3
                                                  00:21     02:20     00:20     00:33     01:27     00:30     00:57     01:25     00:53     03:09     00:52     00:11   
 3. Aija Andersone            00:59:40 16:09:38   01:28  1  06:30  2  12:14  3  19:08  3  26:42  3  32:06  3  38:12  3  47:04  3  49:57  3  57:15  3  59:12  3  59:40  3 00:59:40
     188 Seniors                   W75            01:28  1  05:02  2  05:44  4  06:54  4  07:34  3  05:24  4  06:06  3  08:52  3  02:53  2  07:18  2  01:57  2  00:28  2
                                                 -00:06     00:33     03:03     04:09     03:07     03:31     01:24     03:56     00:03     00:32     00:03     00:06   
 4. Anna Slaviņa              01:16:22 17:20:13   02:28  4  10:40  4  15:27  4  20:50  4  29:42  4  33:06  4  43:36  4  55:38  4  59:45  4  72:13  4  75:40  4  76:22  4 01:16:22
     777 Mona                      W75            02:28  4  08:12  4  04:47  3  05:23  3  08:52  4  03:24  3  10:30  4  12:02  4  04:07  4  12:28  4  03:27  4  00:42  4
                                                  00:54     03:43     02:06     02:38     04:25     01:31     05:48     07:06     01:17     05:42     01:33     00:20   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:28     04:29     02:41     02:45     04:27     01:53     04:42     04:56     02:50     06:46     01:54     00:22   00:39:13

M60 Distance (4): 11 KP 4.81 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 36)   5.( 51)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 46)  10.( 50)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Grundšteins        00:36:48 19:32:18   03:45  3  06:37  3  12:27  1  18:24  1  22:22  1  24:43  1  27:54  1  29:46  1  32:00  1  35:12  1  36:31  1  36:48  1 00:36:48
     570                           M60            03:45  3  02:52  2  05:50  1  05:57  4  03:58  1  02:21  1  03:11  2  01:52  1  02:14  1  03:12  1  01:19  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Zaļaiskalns         00:39:25 18:22:15   03:16  1  06:18  1  13:18  2  18:39  2  23:10  2  25:56  2  28:58  2  31:07  2  33:42  2  37:36  2  39:09  2  39:25  2 00:39:25
     678 Mona                      M60            03:16  1  03:02  4  07:00  3  05:21  1  04:31  2  02:46  3  03:02  1  02:09  2  02:35  3  03:54  3  01:33  3  00:16  1
                                                 -00:29     00:10     01:10    -00:36     00:33     00:25    -00:09     00:17     00:21     00:42     00:14    -00:01   
 3. Uģis Kaupmanis            00:43:18 17:37:02   04:37  7  07:35  5  14:21  3  19:44  3  24:24  3  27:01  3  30:49  3  33:12  3  36:06  3  41:16  3  42:58  3  43:18  3 00:43:18
     177 Rīgas satiksme            M60            04:37  7  02:58  3  06:46  2  05:23  2  04:40  3  02:37  2  03:48  4  02:23  4  02:54  5  05:10  5  01:42  5  00:20  3
                                                  00:52     00:06     00:56    -00:34     00:42     00:16     00:37     00:31     00:40     01:58     00:23     00:03   
 4. Aldis Kauliņš             00:44:25 19:25:16   04:17  4  07:32  4  15:31  4  21:21  4  26:37  4  29:33  4  33:20  4  35:47  4  38:38  4  42:31  4  44:03  4  44:25  4 00:44:25
     314 Emergn                    M60            04:17  4  03:15  5  07:59  4  05:50  3  05:16  5  02:56  5  03:47  3  02:27  5  02:51  4  03:53  2  01:32  2  00:22  5
                                                  00:32     00:23     02:09    -00:07     01:18     00:35     00:36     00:35     00:37     00:41     00:13     00:05   
 5. Imants Daugulis           00:49:31 17:53:52   04:22  5  08:10  7  16:52  5  24:12  5  29:32  5  32:39  5  37:16  5  39:57  5  42:54  5  47:08  5  49:11  5  49:31  5 00:49:31
    1411 Bebri                     M60            04:22  5  03:48  8  08:42  6  07:20  5  05:20  6  03:07  6  04:37  6  02:41  6  02:57  6  04:14  4  02:03  6  00:20  3
                                                  00:37     00:56     02:52     01:23     01:22     00:46     01:26     00:49     00:43     01:02     00:44     00:03   
 6. Aivars Rudzītis           00:54:22 18:14:23   06:58  8  10:21  8  18:22  7  30:01  7  35:06  7  37:59  7  42:17  6  44:37  6  47:09  6  52:26  6  54:00  6  54:22  6 00:54:22
     414 Rīgas satiksme            M60            06:58  8  03:23  6  08:01  5  11:39  8  05:05  4  02:53  4  04:18  5  02:20  3  02:32  2  05:17  6  01:34  4  00:22  5
                                                  03:13     00:31     02:11     05:42     01:07     00:32     01:07     00:28     00:18     02:05     00:15     00:05   
 7. Jānis Linde               00:56:44 18:26:19   04:29  6  08:07  6  17:38  6  26:09  6  33:23  6  37:12  6  42:20  7  45:07  7  48:52  7  54:12  7  56:22  7  56:44  7 00:56:44
      21 Ozons                     M60            04:29  6  03:38  7  09:31  7  08:31  6  07:14  7  03:49  7  05:08  7  02:47  7  03:45  7  05:20  7  02:10  7  00:22  5
                                                  00:44     00:46     03:41     02:34     03:16     01:28     01:57     00:55     01:31     02:08     00:51     00:05   
 8. Uldis Rogulis             01:14:54 17:52:53   07:20  9  12:54  9  27:20  8  36:45  8  44:51  8  49:28  8  55:04  8  59:02  8  63:39  8  70:57  8  74:15  8  74:54  8 01:14:54
     740 Mona                      M60            07:20  9  05:34  9  14:26  8  09:25  7  08:06  8  04:37  8  05:36  8  03:58  8  04:37  8  07:18  8  03:18  8  00:39  8
                                                  03:35     02:42     08:36     03:28     04:08     02:16     02:25     02:06     02:23     04:06     01:59     00:22   
    Pēteris Magone            DQ       18:15:17   03:41  2  06:22  2                                                                                                     DQ
     954 Umurga                    M60            03:41  2  02:41  1                                                                                                    
                                                 -00:04    -00:11                                                                                                       
Labākais laiks:                                   03:16     02:41     05:50     05:21     03:58     02:21     03:02     01:52     02:14     03:12     01:19     00:16   00:35:22

M65 Distance (4): 11 KP 4.81 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 36)   5.( 51)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 46)  10.( 50)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valerijs Pahomovs         00:32:48 18:51:24   03:14  1  05:41  1  11:19  1  15:47  1  19:03  1  21:04  1  23:48  1  25:57  1  28:02  1  31:10  1  32:32  1  32:48  1 00:32:48
      19 Moduls                    M65            03:14  1  02:27  1  05:38  1  04:28  1  03:16  1  02:01  1  02:44  1  02:09  4  02:05  1  03:08  1  01:22  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Patriks Freimanis         00:37:08 18:05:20   03:28  2  06:20  2  12:38  2  17:19  2  22:08  2  24:21  2  27:24  2  29:20  2  31:34  2  35:29  2  36:51  2  37:08  2 00:37:08
    1912 Auseklis                  M65            03:28  2  02:52  2  06:18  2  04:41  2  04:49  4  02:13  2  03:03  2  01:56  1  02:14  2  03:55  4  01:22  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:14     00:25     00:40     00:13     01:33     00:12     00:19    -00:13     00:09     00:47     00:00     00:01   
 3. Raitis Padoms             00:41:45 18:24:45   03:42  4  07:00  4  14:08  4  20:51  4  25:00  3  27:32  3  31:36  3  33:36  3  36:09  3  39:59  3  41:28  3  41:45  3 00:41:45
     956 Limbaži                   M65            03:42  4  03:18  6  07:08  4  06:43  4  04:09  2  02:32  4  04:04  6  02:00  3  02:33  5  03:50  3  01:29  3  00:17  2
                                                  00:28     00:51     01:30     02:15     00:53     00:31     01:20    -00:09     00:28     00:42     00:07     00:01   
 4. Jānis Eglītis             00:41:58 18:47:38   03:32  3  06:29  3  13:54  3  21:56  5  26:10  4  28:32  4  32:22  4  34:21  4  36:45  4  40:11  4  41:41  4  41:58  4 00:41:58
     974 Auseklis                  M65            03:32  3  02:57  3  07:25  5  08:02  6  04:14  3  02:22  3  03:50  4  01:59  2  02:24  3  03:26  2  01:30  4  00:17  2
                                                  00:18     00:30     01:47     03:34     00:58     00:21     01:06    -00:10     00:19     00:18     00:08     00:01   
 5. Egils Mauliņš             00:43:36 18:57:29   04:36  6  07:45  6  14:49  5  20:22  3  26:48  5  29:26  5  32:35  5  35:08  5  37:35  5  41:33  5  43:16  5  43:36  5 00:43:36
      12 OK Saldus                 M65            04:36  6  03:09  5  07:04  3  05:33  3  06:26  6  02:38  5  03:09  3  02:33  5  02:27  4  03:58  5  01:43  6  00:20  5
                                                  01:22     00:42     01:26     01:05     03:10     00:37     00:25     00:24     00:22     00:50     00:21     00:04   
 6. Ilgvars Lipsts            01:03:05 18:26:13   04:10  5  07:16  5  30:39  6  37:49  6  43:21  6  46:14  6  50:14  6  52:54  6  55:54  6  61:02  6  62:44  6  63:05  6 01:03:05
     883                           M65            04:10  5  03:06  4  23:23  6  07:10  5  05:32  5  02:53  6  04:00  5  02:40  6  03:00  6  05:08  6  01:42  5  00:21  6
                                                  00:56     00:39     17:45     02:42     02:16     00:52     01:16     00:31     00:55     02:00     00:20     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:14     02:27     05:38     04:28     03:16     02:01     02:44     01:56     02:05     03:08     01:22     00:16   00:32:35

M70 Distance (4): 11 KP 4.81 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 36)   5.( 51)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 46)  10.( 50)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Alksnis             00:48:09 18:01:10   04:40  1  08:27  1  16:43  1  23:13  1  28:28  1  31:36  1  35:16  1  37:51  1  40:51  1  45:49  1  47:47  1  48:09  1 00:48:09
     375 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            04:40  1  03:47  1  08:16  1  06:30  1  05:15  1  03:08  1  03:40  1  02:35  1  03:00  1  04:58  2  01:58  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Volli Kukk                00:54:24 17:51:28   04:47  2  08:42  2  17:36  2  27:05  3  32:58  2  36:21  2  40:45  2  43:24  2  46:47  2  51:44  2  53:56  2  54:24  2 00:54:24
     301 Kāpa                      M70            04:47  2  03:55  2  08:54  2  09:29  3  05:53  2  03:23  2  04:24  3  02:39  2  03:23  2  04:57  1  02:12  3  00:28  3
                                                  00:07     00:08     00:38     02:59     00:38     00:15     00:44     00:04     00:23    -00:01     00:14     00:06   
 3. Ojārs Lietuvietis         00:56:59 17:41:45   05:11  3  09:13  3  18:12  3  27:02  2  33:56  3  37:45  3  41:42  3  44:49  3  48:38  3  54:43  3  56:41  3  56:59  3 00:56:59
      45 Sigulda                   M70            05:11  3  04:02  3  08:59  3  08:50  2  06:54  3  03:49  3  03:57  2  03:07  3  03:49  3  06:05  3  01:58  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:31     00:15     00:43     02:20     01:39     00:41     00:17     00:32     00:49     01:07     00:00    -00:04   
 4. Jānis Skrūzmanis          01:09:20 16:18:57   05:44  4  10:18  4  21:25  4  31:07  4  39:16  4  44:13  4  49:56  4  53:41  4  58:33  4  65:34  4  68:45  4  69:20  4 01:09:20
     480 OK Ogre                   M70            05:44  4  04:34  4  11:07  4  09:42  4  08:09  4  04:57  4  05:43  4  03:45  4  04:52  4  07:01  4  03:11  4  00:35  4
                                                  01:04     00:47     02:51     03:12     02:54     01:49     02:03     01:10     01:52     02:03     01:13     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:40     03:47     08:16     06:30     05:15     03:08     03:40     02:35     03:00     04:57     01:58     00:18   00:48:04

OPEN3 Distance (4): 11 KP 4.81 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 36)   5.( 51)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 46)  10.( 50)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Krisjānis Bikše           00:50:15 18:39:32   04:06  1  07:34  1  16:15  1  24:54  1  29:35  1  32:09  1  37:50  1  40:22  1  43:36  1  47:53  1  49:55  1  50:15  1 00:50:15
     421 Pūruļi                    OPEN3          04:06  1  03:28  1  08:41  1  08:39  1  04:41  1  02:34  1  05:41  1  02:32  1  03:14  1  04:17  1  02:02  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:06     03:28     08:41     08:39     04:41     02:34     05:41     02:32     03:14     04:17     02:02     00:20   00:50:15

W16 Distance (4): 11 KP 4.81 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 36)   5.( 51)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 46)  10.( 50)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristiāna Šaško           00:44:30 17:06:30   03:54  1  06:50  1  13:26  1  20:41  1  25:02  1  27:37  1  31:15  1  33:26  1  38:55  1  42:37  1  44:12  1  44:30  1 00:44:30
       7 Ozons/RSP                 W16            03:54  1  02:56  1  06:36  1  07:15  1  04:21  1  02:35  1  03:38  1  02:11  1  05:29  1  03:42  1  01:35  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:54     02:56     06:36     07:15     04:21     02:35     03:38     02:11     05:29     03:42     01:35     00:18   00:44:30

W21B Distance (4): 11 KP 4.81 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 36)   5.( 51)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 46)  10.( 50)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristīne Freimane         00:40:40 18:11:03   03:27  1  06:08  1  13:42  1  18:57  1  23:51  1  26:03  1  30:23  1  32:32  1  35:40  1  38:59  1  40:24  1  40:40  1 00:40:40
      33 Auseklis                  W21B           03:27  1  02:41  1  07:34  4  05:15  2  04:54  3  02:12  1  04:20  8  02:09  2  03:08  6  03:19  1  01:25  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liene Minalto             00:41:35 18:41:22   03:41  3  07:19  3  14:38  3  20:05  3  24:56  2  27:41  2  30:52  2  33:08  2  35:53  2  39:47  2  41:16  2  41:35  2 00:41:35
    1624                           W21B           03:41  3  03:38  7  07:19  3  05:27  4  04:51  2  02:45  4  03:11  1  02:16  4  02:45  4  03:54  4  01:29  4  00:19  6
                                                  00:14     00:57    -00:15     00:12    -00:03     00:33    -01:09     00:07    -00:23     00:35     00:04     00:03   
 3. Kristiāna Brence          00:43:33 17:42:58   04:18  6  07:27  5  15:09  4  21:11  5  27:25  5  30:00  5  33:24  5  35:28  5  38:09  4  41:48  3  43:16  3  43:33  3 00:43:33
     404 Teikas Kalns              W21B           04:18  6  03:09  2  07:42  5  06:02  5  06:14  6  02:35  2  03:24  4  02:04  1  02:41  3  03:39  2  01:28  3  00:17  3
                                                  00:51     00:28     00:08     00:47     01:20     00:23    -00:56    -00:05    -00:27     00:20     00:03     00:01   
 4. Daiga Ilmaste             00:44:42 16:33:45   04:00  4  07:22  4  14:20  2  19:19  2  25:45  3  28:50  3  32:24  3  35:01  3  38:07  3  42:39  4  44:24  4  44:42  4 00:44:42
    1247 Kāpa OK/Ādaži             W21B           04:00  4  03:22  5  06:58  1  04:59  1  06:26  7  03:05  7  03:34  5  02:37  7  03:06  5  04:32  6  01:45  5  00:18  4
                                                  00:33     00:41    -00:36    -00:16     01:32     00:53    -00:46     00:28    -00:02     01:13     00:20     00:02   
 5. Elvita Alksne             00:45:08 18:09:06   04:15  5  07:31  6  15:49  5  21:10  4  26:04  4  29:00  4  32:44  4  35:05  4  38:14  5  42:55  5  44:45  5  45:08  5 00:45:08
    1328 NAA                       W21B           04:15  5  03:16  3  08:18  6  05:21  3  04:54  3  02:56  5  03:44  6  02:21  5  03:09  7  04:41  8  01:50  8  00:23  8
                                                  00:48     00:35     00:44     00:06     00:00     00:44    -00:36     00:12     00:01     01:22     00:25     00:07   
 6. Oksana Klēģere            00:50:32 18:56:31   03:35  2  06:52  2  17:17  7  28:37  8  32:58  7  35:41  7  38:59  7  41:21  7  43:58  6  48:29  6  50:14  6  50:32  6 00:50:32
     624                           W21B           03:35  2  03:17  4  10:25  9  11:20  9  04:21  1  02:43  3  03:18  2  02:22  6  02:37  2  04:31  5  01:45  5  00:18  4
                                                  00:08     00:36     02:51     06:05    -00:33     00:31    -01:02     00:13    -00:31     01:12     00:20     00:02   
 7. Ginta Ieva Bikše          00:50:45 18:39:31   04:19  7  07:49  7  16:38  6  24:49  6  29:57  6  33:01  6  37:59  6  40:36  6  44:03  7  48:35  7  50:22  7  50:45  7 00:50:45
     420 Pūruļi                    W21B           04:19  7  03:30  6  08:49  7  08:11  7  05:08  5  03:04  6  04:58  9  02:37  7  03:27  9  04:32  6  01:47  7  00:23  8
                                                  00:52     00:49     01:15     02:56     00:14     00:52     00:38     00:28     00:19     01:13     00:22     00:07   
 8. Džoanna Miteniece         00:53:53 18:43:28   05:44  8  10:03  8  19:01  8  25:39  7  33:08  8  36:35  8  40:25  8  43:07  8  46:20  8  51:30  8  53:31  8  53:53  8 00:53:53
    2323 Kurmis                    W21B           05:44  8  04:19  9  08:58  8  06:38  6  07:29  8  03:27  9  03:50  7  02:42  9  03:13  8  05:10  9  02:01  9  00:22  7
                                                  02:17     01:38     01:24     01:23     02:35     01:15    -00:30     00:33     00:05     01:51     00:36     00:06   
 9. Aleksandra Fjodorova      01:02:02 19:22:18   15:14  9  19:22  9  26:25  9  36:28  9  45:14  9  48:36  9  51:57  9  54:09  9  56:42  9  60:21  9  61:46  9  62:02  9 01:02:02
     984                           W21B           15:14  9  04:08  8  07:03  2  10:03  8  08:46  9  03:22  8  03:21  3  02:12  3  02:33  1  03:39  2  01:25  1  00:16  1
                                                  11:47     01:27    -00:31     04:48     03:52     01:10    -00:59     00:03    -00:35     00:20     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:27     02:41     06:58     04:59     04:21     02:12     03:11     02:04     02:33     03:19     01:25     00:16   00:37:26

W35B Distance (4): 11 KP 4.81 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 36)   5.( 51)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 46)  10.( 50)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Tatjana Stefanova         00:43:28 18:24:42   04:17  4  07:15  3  14:45  2  22:02  2  27:08  2  29:31  2  32:43  1  35:42  2  38:00  2  41:55  2  43:14  2  43:28  1 00:43:28
     284                           W35B           04:17  4  02:58  2  07:30  1  07:17  3  05:06  2  02:23  1  03:12  1  02:59  4  02:18  1  03:55  1  01:19  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    00:43:29 17:43:56   03:41  1  06:32  1  14:19  1  19:49  1  26:55  1  29:21  1  32:58  2  34:57  1  37:36  1  41:40  1  43:12  1  43:29  2 00:43:29
     165 Rīgas satiksme            W35B           03:41  1  02:51  1  07:47  2  05:30  1  07:06  6  02:26  2  03:37  3  01:59  1  02:39  2  04:04  2  01:32  3  00:17  2
                                                 -00:36    -00:07     00:17    -01:47     02:00     00:03     00:25    -01:00     00:21     00:09     00:13     00:03   
 3. Dace Goško                00:52:30 18:17:15   04:12  3  07:38  4  15:25  3  26:53  4  32:09  4  34:55  4  40:10  4  43:10  4  45:55  4  50:28  3  52:10  3  52:30  3 00:52:30
    1368 Auseklis                  W35B           04:12  3  03:26  4  07:47  2  11:28  7  05:16  3  02:46  4  05:15  7  03:00  6  02:45  3  04:33  3  01:42  5  00:20  4
                                                 -00:05     00:28     00:17     04:11     00:10     00:23     02:03     00:01     00:27     00:38     00:23     00:06   
 4. Santa Pildava             00:52:36 16:52:53   04:50  5  08:20  5  18:00  4  23:52  3  28:18  3  30:44  3  34:05  3  36:34  3  43:44  3  51:00  4  52:19  4  52:36  4 00:52:36
     616                           W35B           04:50  5  03:30  5  09:40  4  05:52  2  04:26  1  02:26  2  03:21  2  02:29  2  07:10  7  07:16  6  01:19  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:33     00:32     02:10    -01:25    -00:40     00:03     00:09    -00:30     04:52     03:21     00:00     00:03   
 5. Liene Bikše               00:55:10 18:47:57   03:53  2  07:01  2  21:17  6  29:42  6  35:18  5  38:21  5  42:32  5  45:17  5  48:27  5  53:09  5  54:50  5  55:10  5 00:55:10
     762                           W35B           03:53  2  03:08  3  14:16  7  08:25  4  05:36  4  03:03  5  04:11  5  02:45  3  03:10  4  04:42  4  01:41  4  00:20  4
                                                 -00:24     00:10     06:46     01:08     00:30     00:40     00:59    -00:14     00:52     00:47     00:22     00:06   
 6. Agnese Helmūte            00:57:04 19:12:28   05:46  6  10:02  6  19:56  5  28:23  5  35:20  6  38:46  6  43:04  6  46:03  6  49:22  6  54:38  6  56:41  6  57:04  6 00:57:04
    1822                           W35B           05:46  6  04:16  6  09:54  5  08:27  5  06:57  5  03:26  6  04:18  6  02:59  4  03:19  5  05:16  5  02:03  7  00:23  7
                                                  01:29     01:18     02:24     01:10     01:51     01:03     01:06     00:00     01:01     01:21     00:44     00:09   
 7. Ludmila Strazdiņa         01:08:37 18:33:21   06:29  7  11:23  7  23:41  7  33:57  7  41:17  7  44:57  7  48:55  7  52:23  7  57:23  7  66:23  7  68:15  7  68:37  7 01:08:37
    1373 SPAMMA                    W35B           06:29  7  04:54  7  12:18  6  10:16  6  07:20  7  03:40  7  03:58  4  03:28  7  05:00  6  09:00  7  01:52  6  00:22  6
                                                  02:12     01:56     04:48     02:59     02:14     01:17     00:46     00:29     02:42     05:05     00:33     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:41     02:51     07:30     05:30     04:26     02:23     03:12     01:59     02:18     03:55     01:19     00:14   00:39:18

W40A Distance (4): 11 KP 4.81 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 36)   5.( 51)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 46)  10.( 50)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anžela Šapovalova         00:34:34 19:38:26   03:16  1  05:45  1  11:39  1  16:43  1  20:17  1  22:37  1  25:38  1  27:42  1  29:51  1  32:55  1  34:20  1  34:34  1 00:34:34
      34 Auseklis                  W40A           03:16  1  02:29  1  05:54  1  05:04  1  03:34  1  02:20  1  03:01  1  02:04  1  02:09  1  03:04  1  01:25  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anda Spriņģe              00:40:27 18:42:17   03:57  2  06:54  2  13:33  2  19:01  2  23:53  2  26:26  2  29:34  2  31:51  2  34:43  2  38:38  2  40:10  2  40:27  2 00:40:27
     397                           W40A           03:57  2  02:57  2  06:39  2  05:28  3  04:52  3  02:33  2  03:08  2  02:17  2  02:52  3  03:55  2  01:32  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:41     00:28     00:45     00:24     01:18     00:13     00:07     00:13     00:43     00:51     00:07     00:03   
 3. Aija Feldmane             00:45:58 19:08:23   04:16  4  07:31  3  17:43  4  23:03  4  27:19  4  30:30  4  34:15  4  36:41  4  39:23  4  43:58  4  45:37  3  45:58  3 00:45:58
     287                           W40A           04:16  4  03:15  3  10:12  4  05:20  2  04:16  2  03:11  3  03:45  4  02:26  4  02:42  2  04:35  3  01:39  3  00:21  4
                                                  01:00     00:46     04:18     00:16     00:42     00:51     00:44     00:22     00:33     01:31     00:14     00:07   
 4. Areta Dzirvinska          00:46:02 18:47:17   04:11  3  07:44  4  15:42  3  21:23  3  26:30  3  29:43  3  33:26  3  35:45  3  38:56  3  43:50  3  45:43  4  46:02  4 00:46:02
    1299                           W40A           04:11  3  03:33  4  07:58  3  05:41  4  05:07  4  03:13  4  03:43  3  02:19  3  03:11  4  04:54  4  01:53  4  00:19  3
                                                  00:55     01:04     02:04     00:37     01:33     00:53     00:42     00:15     01:02     01:50     00:28     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:16     02:29     05:54     05:04     03:34     02:20     03:01     02:04     02:09     03:04     01:25     00:14   00:34:34

W45A Distance (4): 11 KP 4.81 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 36)   5.( 51)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 46)  10.( 50)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     00:36:30 16:35:24   03:35  2  06:16  2  12:42  2  17:14  2  20:58  1  23:37  1  26:50  1  28:57  1  31:13  1  34:45  1  36:12  1  36:30  1 00:36:30
     546 Ozons                     W45A           03:35  2  02:41  2  06:26  2  04:32  2  03:44  1  02:39  4  03:13  3  02:07  1  02:16  1  03:32  2  01:27  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evija Skrastiņa           00:37:31 17:25:39   03:33  1  06:12  1  12:14  1  17:06  1  22:30  2  24:50  2  27:51  2  30:08  2  32:32  2  35:48  2  37:14  2  37:31  2 00:37:31
     329                           W45A           03:33  1  02:39  1  06:02  1  04:52  3  05:24  3  02:20  1  03:01  2  02:17  4  02:24  2  03:16  1  01:26  1  00:17  1
                                                 -00:02    -00:02    -00:24     00:20     01:40    -00:19    -00:12     00:10     00:08    -00:16    -00:01    -00:01   
 3. Baiba Grišule             00:40:12 18:38:25   03:56  4  06:38  3  13:13  3  17:44  3  24:28  4  26:54  4  29:46  4  31:56  4  34:23  3  38:21  3  39:53  3  40:12  3 00:40:12
     223 Auseklis                  W45A           03:56  4  02:42  3  06:35  3  04:31  1  06:44  5  02:26  2  02:52  1  02:10  2  02:27  3  03:58  3  01:32  3  00:19  3
                                                  00:21     00:01     00:09    -00:01     03:00    -00:13    -00:21     00:03     00:11     00:26     00:05     00:01   
 4. Ieva Veģere               00:41:22 17:44:20   03:57  5  06:58  4  13:57  4  19:01  4  23:27  3  26:00  3  29:34  3  31:49  3  34:40  4  39:04  4  40:57  4  41:22  4 00:41:22
     371 Ozons                     W45A           03:57  5  03:01  4  06:59  4  05:04  4  04:26  2  02:33  3  03:34  4  02:15  3  02:51  4  04:24  4  01:53  4  00:25  5
                                                  00:22     00:20     00:33     00:32     00:42    -00:06     00:21     00:08     00:35     00:52     00:26     00:07   
 5. Sandija Šēnberga          00:59:12 19:06:55   03:48  3  07:16  5  19:10  5  25:55  5  32:21  5  35:09  5  43:10  5  46:18  5  49:51  5  56:56  5  58:50  5  59:12  5 00:59:12
    2037                           W45A           03:48  3  03:28  5  11:54  5  06:45  5  06:26  4  02:48  5  08:01  5  03:08  5  03:33  5  07:05  5  01:54  5  00:22  4
                                                  00:13     00:47     05:28     02:13     02:42     00:09     04:48     01:01     01:17     03:33     00:27     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:33     02:39     06:02     04:31     03:44     02:20     02:52     02:07     02:16     03:16     01:26     00:17   00:35:03

M16 Distance (5): 14 KP 6.85 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 44)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 32)  13.( 31)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Staņa             00:45:44 18:51:27   03:20  1  05:06  1  06:59  1  11:16  1  16:50  1  19:13  1  21:27  1  23:43  1  30:03  1  33:19  1  35:12  1  42:14  1  44:33  1  45:28  1  45:44  1 00:45:44
     583 Auseklis                  M16            03:20  1  01:46  2  01:53  1  04:17  1  05:34  1  02:23  1  02:14  1  02:16  1  06:20  3  03:16  1  01:53  2  07:02  6  02:19  2  00:55  4  00:16  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arvīds Gills              00:46:56 16:58:13   03:25  2  05:10  2  07:08  2  11:48  2  17:42  2  20:13  2  23:25  2  26:14  2  32:00  2  35:59  2  38:12  2  43:16  2  45:53  2  46:45  2  46:56  2 00:46:56
      32 Auseklis                  M16            03:25  2  01:45  1  01:58  2  04:40  2  05:54  3  02:31  2  03:12  4  02:49  2  05:46  1  03:59  3  02:13  5  05:04  2  02:37  6  00:52  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:05    -00:01     00:05     00:23     00:20     00:08     00:58     00:33    -00:34     00:43     00:20    -01:58     00:18    -00:03    -00:05   
 3. Roberts Ķirkums           00:48:03 18:57:04   03:27  3  05:32  3  07:33  3  13:22  3  19:14  3  22:15  3  25:02  3  28:26  3  34:44  3  38:04  3  39:47  3  44:57  3  47:04  3  47:53  3  48:03  3 00:48:03
    1129 Kāpa                      M16            03:27  3  02:05  6  02:01  3  05:49  6  05:52  2  03:01  4  02:47  2  03:24  4  06:18  2  03:20  2  01:43  1  05:10  3  02:07  1  00:49  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:07     00:19     00:08     01:32     00:18     00:38     00:33     01:08    -00:02     00:04    -00:10    -01:52    -00:12    -00:06    -00:06   
 4. Mārcis Pupainis           01:00:10 19:07:40   07:30  6  09:19  6  11:40  6  16:47  6  23:28  5  26:20  5  29:12  4  38:11  5  45:08  4  49:10  4  51:18  4  56:34  4  58:57  4  59:53  4  60:10  4 01:00:10
     386 Ozons/RSP                 M16            07:30  6  01:49  3  02:21  4  05:07  4  06:41  4  02:52  3  02:52  3  08:59  7  06:57  4  04:02  4  02:08  3  05:16  4  02:23  4  00:56  6  00:17  5
                                                  04:10     00:03     00:28     00:50     01:07     00:29     00:38     06:43     00:37     00:46     00:15    -01:46     00:04     00:01     00:01   
 5. Emīls Saulīte             01:01:04 18:18:20   04:56  5  07:00  5  09:34  5  15:11  5  23:02  4  26:18  4  33:56  5  37:16  4  46:07  5  50:25  5  52:37  5  57:34  5  59:54  5  60:48  5  61:04  5 01:01:04
     410 Auseklis                  M16            04:56  5  02:04  5  02:34  5  05:37  5  07:51  6  03:16  5  07:38  6  03:20  3  08:51  6  04:18  7  02:12  4  04:57  1  02:20  3  00:54  3  00:16  3
                                                  01:36     00:18     00:41     01:20     02:17     00:53     05:24     01:04     02:31     01:02     00:19    -02:05     00:01    -00:01     00:00   
 6. Nauris Prikšāns           01:09:59 17:02:39   09:05  7  11:07  7  14:08  7  19:04  7  26:12  7  29:41  7  37:52  7  42:28  7  49:39  6  53:42  6  60:09  7  66:07  6  68:45  6  69:40  6  69:59  6 01:09:59
     664 Ozons/RSP                 M16            09:05  7  02:02  4  03:01  7  04:56  3  07:08  5  03:29  6  08:11  7  04:36  5  07:11  5  04:03  5  06:27  7  05:58  5  02:38  7  00:55  4  00:19  7
                                                  05:45     00:16     01:08     00:39     01:34     01:06     05:57     02:20     00:51     00:47     04:34    -01:04     00:19     00:00     00:03   
 7. Gustavs Grasmanis         01:10:45 19:00:54   03:37  4  06:07  4  08:45  4  14:57  4  23:49  6  28:13  6  34:41  6  42:00  6  52:20  7  56:28  7  58:46  6  66:50  7  69:24  7  70:27  7  70:45  7 01:10:45
     300                           M16            03:37  4  02:30  7  02:38  6  06:12  7  08:52  7  04:24  7  06:28  5  07:19  6  10:20  7  04:08  6  02:18  6  08:04  7  02:34  5  01:03  7  00:18  6
                                                  00:17     00:44     00:45     01:55     03:18     02:01     04:14     05:03     04:00     00:52     00:25     01:02     00:15     00:08     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:20     01:45     01:53     04:17     05:34     02:23     02:14     02:16     05:46     03:16     01:43     04:57     02:07     00:49     00:10   00:42:30

M21AK Distance (5): 14 KP 6.85 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 44)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 32)  13.( 31)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Lebedoks            00:38:13 18:53:20   02:49  1  04:24  1  06:21  1  10:10  1  15:14  2  17:16  1  19:23  1  21:36  1  26:43  1  29:37  1  31:23  1  35:31  1  37:22  1  38:02  1  38:13  1 00:38:13
    1337 Kurmis                    M21AK          02:49  1  01:35  1  01:57  8  03:49  2  05:04  2  02:02  3  02:07  1  02:13  2  05:07  2  02:54  1  01:46  2  04:08  2  01:51  1  00:40  1  00:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspars Zudrags           00:38:46 18:05:09   02:52  2  04:49  6  06:31  3  10:14  2  15:13  1  17:22  2  19:50  2  21:58  2  27:02  2  30:00  2  31:44  2  35:48  2  37:46  2  38:33  2  38:46  2 00:38:46
     651 Finieris                  M21AK          02:52  2  01:57  8  01:42  1  03:43  1  04:59  1  02:09  4  02:28  5  02:08  1  05:04  1  02:58  2  01:44  1  04:04  1  01:58  7  00:47  6  00:13  5
                                                  00:03     00:22    -00:15    -00:06    -00:05     00:07     00:21    -00:05    -00:03     00:04    -00:02    -00:04     00:07     00:07     00:02   
 3. Juris Ceirulis            00:42:30 18:54:31   03:19  7  05:03  7  06:56  7  11:18  7  17:00  8  19:11  5  21:40  4  24:04  3  29:44  3  33:05  3  34:52  3  39:29  3  41:33  3  42:16  3  42:30  3 00:42:30
     437 Purva Malēji              M21AK          03:19  7  01:44  6  01:53  4  04:22  9  05:42  7  02:11  5  02:29  6  02:24  6  05:40  7  03:21  6  01:47  3  04:37  6  02:04  9  00:43  4  00:14  6
                                                  00:30     00:09    -00:04     00:33     00:38     00:09     00:22     00:11     00:33     00:27     00:01     00:29     00:13     00:03     00:03   
 4. Ģirts Goško               00:43:18 19:17:30   03:02  4  04:38  3  06:25  2  10:17  3  16:04  3  19:12  6  21:26  3  25:18  6  30:50  4  33:58  4  35:49  4  40:16  4  42:13  4  43:03  4  43:18  4 00:43:18
     293 Auseklis                  M21AK          03:02  4  01:36  4  01:47  2  03:52  3  05:47  8  03:08 10  02:14  3  03:52 13  05:32  6  03:08  4  01:51  5  04:27  4  01:57  4  00:50  8  00:15  8
                                                  00:13     00:01    -00:10     00:03     00:43     01:06     00:07     01:39     00:25     00:14     00:05     00:19     00:06     00:10     00:04   
 5. Jānis Zagorskis           00:45:33 16:43:02   03:00  3  04:36  2  06:31  3  10:56  6  16:35  6  20:27  8  22:47  6  27:49 10  33:11  6  36:16  6  38:10  6  42:36  5  44:30  5  45:19  5  45:33  5 00:45:33
     241 Auseklis                  M21AK          03:00  3  01:36  4  01:55  6  04:25 10  05:39  6  03:52 14  02:20  4  05:02 15  05:22  4  03:05  3  01:54  6  04:26  3  01:54  2  00:49  7  00:14  6
                                                  00:11     00:01    -00:02     00:36     00:35     01:50     00:13     02:49     00:15     00:11     00:08     00:18     00:03     00:09     00:03   
 6. Jānis Zālītis             00:46:05 19:10:07   03:40 10  05:37  9  07:52  9  12:50  9  19:03  9  21:41 10  24:40 10  27:03  9  32:26  5  36:02  5  38:02  5  43:00  6  45:00  6  45:50  6  46:05  6 00:46:05
     882                           M21AK          03:40 10  01:57  8  02:15 11  04:58 12  06:13 10  02:38  9  02:59 10  02:23  5  05:23  5  03:36  9  02:00  9  04:58 10  02:00  8  00:50  8  00:15  8
                                                  00:51     00:22     00:18     01:09     01:09     00:36     00:52     00:10     00:16     00:42     00:14     00:50     00:09     00:10     00:04   
 7. Jānis Meldrājs            00:47:10 19:37:13   03:39  9  06:45 13  08:41 10  13:20 11  19:09 10  21:33  9  24:13  9  26:51  8  33:16  7  36:47  7  38:43  7  43:49  7  46:08  7  46:58  7  47:10  7 00:47:10
    1231 EKOO                      M21AK          03:39  9  03:06 16  01:56  7  04:39 11  05:49  9  02:24  6  02:40  7  02:38  8  06:25  9  03:31  7  01:56  7  05:06 11  02:19 10  00:50  8  00:12  4
                                                  00:50     01:31    -00:01     00:50     00:45     00:22     00:33     00:25     01:18     00:37     00:10     00:58     00:28     00:10     00:01   
 8. Artis Treulands           00:48:12 18:13:24   05:11 16  06:57 14  08:55 11  13:09 10  20:11 11  22:38 11  25:50 11  29:23 11  35:03 10  38:22  8  40:12  8  44:50  8  47:13  8  47:56  8  48:12  8 00:48:12
     972 NAA                       M21AK          05:11 16  01:46  7  01:58  9  04:14  7  07:02 11  02:27  8  03:12 11  03:33 11  05:40  7  03:19  5  01:50  4  04:38  7  02:23 11  00:43  4  00:16 10
                                                  02:22     00:11     00:01     00:25     01:58     00:25     01:05     01:20     00:33     00:25     00:04     00:30     00:32     00:03     00:05   
 9. Agnis Baumanis            00:49:02 17:12:08   04:31 13  06:44 12  09:01 12  13:21 12  21:13 12  23:38 12  26:33 12  30:52 12  36:01 11  39:33 11  41:31  9  46:00  9  47:54  9  48:45  9  49:02  9 00:49:02
     524 Taka                      M21AK          04:31 13  02:13 11  02:17 12  04:20  8  07:52 13  02:25  7  02:55  9  04:19 14  05:09  3  03:32  8  01:58  8  04:29  5  01:54  2  00:51 11  00:17 11
                                                  01:42     00:38     00:20     00:31     02:48     00:23     00:48     02:06     00:02     00:38     00:12     00:21     00:03     00:11     00:06   
10. Mārtiņš Sirmais           00:49:23 18:05:00   03:13  5  04:48  4  06:42  6  10:35  5  16:04  3  17:59  3  23:02  7  25:18  6  34:51  9  39:17  9  41:40 10  46:36 10  48:33 10  49:14 10  49:23 10 00:49:23
    1800 Auseklis                  M21AK          03:13  5  01:35  1  01:54  5  03:53  4  05:29  4  01:55  1  05:03 16  02:16  4  09:33 14  04:26 11  02:23 11  04:56  8  01:57  4  00:41  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:24     00:00    -00:03     00:04     00:25    -00:07     02:56     00:03     04:26     01:32     00:37     00:48     00:06     00:01    -00:02   
11. Ingmārs Vaiders           00:49:24 18:04:58   03:13  5  04:48  4  06:40  5  10:34  4  16:04  3  18:04  4  23:03  8  25:16  5  34:50  8  39:18 10  41:41 11  46:37 11  48:34 11  49:15 11  49:24 11 00:49:24
    4444 Kāpa OK                   M21AK          03:13  5  01:35  1  01:52  3  03:54  5  05:30  5  02:00  2  04:59 15  02:13  2  09:34 15  04:28 12  02:23 11  04:56  8  01:57  4  00:41  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:24     00:00    -00:05     00:05     00:26    -00:02     02:52     00:00     04:27     01:34     00:37     00:48     00:06     00:01    -00:02   
12. Ansis Zvirbulis           01:03:38 18:42:32   04:17 11  06:30 10  09:21 13  14:50 13  22:45 13  28:02 13  30:55 13  38:59 15  47:03 14  51:15 14  53:23 14  59:43 13  62:13 12  63:18 12  63:38 12 01:03:38
     168                           M21AK          04:17 11  02:13 11  02:51 15  05:29 13  07:55 14  05:17 16  02:53  8  08:04 16  08:04 11  04:12 10  02:08 10  06:20 12  02:30 12  01:05 14  00:20 13
                                                  01:28     00:38     00:54     01:40     02:51     03:15     00:46     05:51     02:57     01:18     00:22     02:12     00:39     00:25     00:09   
13. Mareks Dombrovskis        01:04:22 18:03:32   04:18 12  06:39 11  09:23 14  15:45 14  24:49 15  28:10 14  32:38 14  36:29 13  45:21 13  50:19 13  52:56 13  59:46 14  62:43 13  63:57 13  64:22 13 01:04:22
     683 Auseklis                  M21AK          04:18 12  02:21 14  02:44 13  06:22 14  09:04 15  03:21 13  04:28 14  03:51 12  08:52 13  04:58 14  02:37 13  06:50 13  02:57 15  01:14 16  00:25 15
                                                  01:29     00:46     00:47     02:33     04:00     01:19     02:21     01:38     03:45     02:04     00:51     02:42     01:06     00:34     00:14   
14. Andis Melngailis          01:04:34 16:55:17   04:56 14  07:12 15  10:00 15  16:48 15  24:26 14  29:13 15  33:20 15  36:49 14  43:51 12  48:41 12  51:48 12  59:12 12  63:20 14  64:13 14  64:34 14 01:04:34
    1151                           M21AK          04:56 14  02:16 13  02:48 14  06:48 15  07:38 12  04:47 15  04:07 13  03:29 10  07:02 10  04:50 13  03:07 15  07:24 15  04:08 16  00:53 12  00:21 14
                                                  02:07     00:41     00:51     02:59     02:34     02:45     02:00     01:16     01:55     01:56     01:21     03:16     02:17     00:13     00:10   
15. Jānis Spektors            01:06:25 19:21:21   05:09 15  08:06 16  11:31 16  18:25 16  28:45 16  32:05 16  35:55 16  39:22 16  47:27 15  52:25 15  55:20 15  62:11 15  65:06 15  66:07 15  66:25 15 01:06:25
     291 DS Kaija                  M21AK          05:09 15  02:57 15  03:25 16  06:54 16  10:20 16  03:20 12  03:50 12  03:27  9  08:05 12  04:58 14  02:55 14  06:51 14  02:55 14  01:01 13  00:18 12
                                                  02:20     01:22     01:28     03:05     05:16     01:18     01:43     01:14     02:58     02:04     01:09     02:43     01:04     00:21     00:07   
    Mārtiņš Godiņš            DQ       17:27:06   03:24  8  05:21  8  07:19  8  11:25  8  16:39  7  19:54  7  22:01  5  24:25  4                                                                       DQ
      53 B3                        M21AK          03:24  8  01:57  8  01:58  9  04:06  6  05:14  3  03:15 11  02:07  1  02:24  6                                          02:30 12  01:07 15          
                                                  00:35     00:22     00:01     00:17     00:10     01:13     00:00     00:11                                             00:39     00:27             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:49     01:35     01:42     03:43     04:59     01:55     02:07     02:08     05:04     02:54     01:44     04:04     01:51     00:40     00:09   00:37:24

M50 Distance (5): 14 KP 6.85 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 44)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 32)  13.( 31)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sergejs Šadrins           00:42:13 18:27:47   03:03  1  04:43  1  06:39  1  10:44  1  16:23  1  18:40  1  21:06  1  23:26  1  28:43  1  31:52  1  33:58  1  38:44  1  41:02  1  41:58  1  42:13  1 00:42:13
     519 Kāpa                      M50            03:03  1  01:40  1  01:56  3  04:05  1  05:39  3  02:17  1  02:26  2  02:20  2  05:17  2  03:09  2  02:06  3  04:46  2  02:18  3  00:56  3  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gints Vītiņš              00:43:19 18:23:01   03:20  2  05:18  3  07:20  4  11:25  2  16:55  2  19:40  3  22:03  2  25:02  2  30:10  2  33:22  2  35:20  2  40:01  2  42:16  2  43:06  2  43:19  2 00:43:19
     688                           M50            03:20  2  01:58  4  02:02  4  04:05  1  05:30  2  02:45  5  02:23  1  02:59  3  05:08  1  03:12  3  01:58  2  04:41  1  02:15  2  00:50  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:17     00:18     00:06     00:00    -00:09     00:28    -00:03     00:39    -00:09     00:03    -00:08    -00:05    -00:03    -00:06    -00:02   
 3. Ainārs Gailis             00:45:08 19:05:23   03:33  4  05:21  4  07:14  3  11:35  4  16:59  3  19:21  2  23:47  3  26:01  3  32:19  3  35:12  3  36:57  3  41:52  3  43:53  3  44:52  3  45:08  3 00:45:08
     589 Auseklis                  M50            03:33  4  01:48  3  01:53  1  04:21  3  05:24  1  02:22  2  04:26  8  02:14  1  06:18  3  02:53  1  01:45  1  04:55  3  02:01  1  00:59  5  00:16  5
                                                  00:30     00:08    -00:03     00:16    -00:15     00:05     02:00    -00:06     01:01    -00:16    -00:21     00:09    -00:17     00:03     00:01   
 4. Kaspars Beitāns           00:49:33 19:18:37   03:28  3  05:12  2  07:06  2  11:33  3  18:11  4  22:09  4  25:13  4  28:15  4  34:50  4  38:31  4  40:49  4  45:44  4  48:16  4  49:18  4  49:33  4 00:49:33
     338 Dopings.lv                M50            03:28  3  01:44  2  01:54  2  04:27  4  06:38  4  03:58  9  03:04  5  03:02  5  06:35  5  03:41  4  02:18  7  04:55  3  02:32  6  01:02  7  00:15  2
                                                  00:25     00:04    -00:02     00:22     00:59     01:41     00:38     00:42     01:18     00:32     00:12     00:09     00:14     00:06     00:00   
 5. Uģis Ozols                00:52:09 17:16:31   03:47  6  06:50  7  09:07  7  14:13  7  21:00  6  23:54  7  26:55  6  29:56  5  36:25  5  40:24  5  42:41  5  48:25  5  50:53  5  51:52  5  52:09  5 00:52:09
     390 Latvijas Finieris         M50            03:47  6  03:03  9  02:17  6  05:06  6  06:47  5  02:54  7  03:01  4  03:01  4  06:29  4  03:59  6  02:17  6  05:44  5  02:28  5  00:59  5  00:17  6
                                                  00:44     01:23     00:21     01:01     01:08     00:37     00:35     00:41     01:12     00:50     00:11     00:58     00:10     00:03     00:02   
 6. Juris Jaunzemis           00:56:24 18:57:21   04:47  9  06:59  9  09:15  8  15:23  9  22:20  8  25:06  8  28:10  7  31:18  6  38:49  6  43:21  6  45:32  6  51:29  6  54:02  6  55:46  6  56:24  6 00:56:24
    1377 Ozons                     M50            04:47  9  02:12  6  02:16  5  06:08  9  06:57  8  02:46  6  03:04  5  03:08  6  07:31  6  04:32  8  02:11  5  05:57  7  02:33  7  01:44  9  00:38  9
                                                  01:44     00:32     00:20     02:03     01:18     00:29     00:38     00:48     02:14     01:23     00:05     01:11     00:15     00:48     00:23   
 7. Guntis Lūkins             00:57:03 18:36:46   03:45  5  06:02  5  08:19  5  13:24  5  20:16  5  22:52  5  25:44  5  32:55  7  41:20  7  45:04  7  47:10  7  53:30  7  55:50  7  56:48  7  57:03  7 00:57:03
     724 Meža sports               M50            03:45  5  02:17  7  02:17  6  05:05  5  06:52  7  02:36  3  02:52  3  07:11  9  08:25  9  03:44  5  02:06  3  06:20  8  02:20  4  00:58  4  00:15  2
                                                  00:42     00:37     00:21     01:00     01:13     00:19     00:26     04:51     03:08     00:35     00:00     01:34     00:02     00:02     00:00   
 8. Imants Zaķis              00:59:45 18:51:36   04:05  7  06:03  6  08:22  6  14:12  6  21:00  6  23:41  6  30:54  9  34:05  8  41:36  8  45:36  8  49:09  8  54:53  8  58:36  8  59:28  8  59:45  8 00:59:45
      29 CDT                       M50            04:05  7  01:58  4  02:19  8  05:50  8  06:48  6  02:41  4  07:13  9  03:11  7  07:31  6  04:00  7  03:33  9  05:44  5  03:43  9  00:52  2  00:17  6
                                                  01:02     00:18     00:23     01:45     01:09     00:24     04:47     00:51     02:14     00:51     01:27     00:58     01:25    -00:04     00:02   
 9. Eduards Zvirbulis         01:12:04 19:17:09   04:30  8  06:51  8  09:18  9  14:56  8  23:35  9  26:38  9  30:10  8  34:34  9  42:56  9  47:36  9  50:26  9  67:12  9  70:31  9  71:44  9  72:04  9 01:12:04
     198 AEZ                       M50            04:30  8  02:21  8  02:27  9  05:38  7  08:39  9  03:03  8  03:32  7  04:24  8  08:22  8  04:40  9  02:50  8  16:46  9  03:19  8  01:13  8  00:20  8
                                                  01:27     00:41     00:31     01:33     03:00     00:46     01:06     02:04     03:05     01:31     00:44     12:00     01:01     00:17     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:03     01:40     01:53     04:05     05:24     02:17     02:23     02:14     05:08     02:53     01:45     04:41     02:01     00:50     00:13   00:40:30

M55 Distance (5): 14 KP 6.85 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 44)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 32)  13.( 31)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ģirts Zīlišķis            00:43:24 16:55:55   03:33  1  05:20  1  07:16  1  11:25  1  16:56  1  19:20  1  22:32  1  25:03  1  30:25  1  33:39  1  35:37  1  40:10  1  42:14  1  43:08  1  43:24  1 00:43:24
    1354 Mona                      M55            03:33  1  01:47  1  01:56  1  04:09  1  05:31  1  02:24  1  03:12  4  02:31  1  05:22  1  03:14  1  01:58  1  04:33  1  02:04  1  00:54  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valdis Kokorišs           00:47:15 19:13:20   03:44  2  05:41  2  07:50  2  12:31  2  18:53  2  21:22  2  24:02  2  26:48  2  32:44  2  36:10  2  38:08  2  43:19  2  45:51  2  46:52  2  47:15  2 00:47:15
     992 Mona                      M55            03:44  2  01:57  2  02:09  2  04:41  2  06:22  2  02:29  2  02:40  1  02:46  3  05:56  2  03:26  2  01:58  1  05:11  3  02:32  3  01:01  3  00:23  5
                                                  00:11     00:10     00:13     00:32     00:51     00:05    -00:32     00:15     00:34     00:12     00:00     00:38     00:28     00:07     00:07   
 3. Jānis Nāgelis             00:49:21 19:08:41   04:09  4  06:08  3  08:21  3  13:06  3  19:38  3  22:21  3  25:28  3  28:13  3  34:34  3  38:09  3  40:15  3  45:37  3  48:04  3  49:03  3  49:21  3 00:49:21
     267 Mona                      M55            04:09  4  01:59  3  02:13  3  04:45  3  06:32  3  02:43  4  03:07  2  02:45  2  06:21  4  03:35  3  02:06  4  05:22  4  02:27  2  00:59  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:36     00:12     00:17     00:36     01:01     00:19    -00:05     00:14     00:59     00:21     00:08     00:49     00:23     00:05     00:02   
 4. Ilmārs Limbēns            00:50:24 16:56:08   04:03  3  06:10  4  08:43  4  13:47  4  20:41  4  23:18  4  26:26  4  29:19  4  35:34  4  39:17  4  41:17  4  46:24  4  49:02  4  50:06  4  50:24  4 00:50:24
    1122 Sigulda                   M55            04:03  3  02:07  4  02:33  4  05:04  4  06:54  4  02:37  3  03:08  3  02:53  4  06:15  3  03:43  4  02:00  3  05:07  2  02:38  4  01:04  4  00:18  2
                                                  00:30     00:20     00:37     00:55     01:23     00:13    -00:04     00:22     00:53     00:29     00:02     00:34     00:34     00:10     00:02   
 5. Pēteris Zariņš            01:02:23 18:53:26   05:02  6  07:44  6  10:46  6  17:03  6  25:46  6  28:56  6  32:47  6  36:18  6  43:44  6  48:15  5  51:09  5  57:52  5  60:56  5  62:05  5  62:23  5 01:02:23
     123 Mona                      M55            05:02  6  02:42  6  03:02  6  06:17  5  08:43  6  03:10  5  03:51  5  03:31  6  07:26  5  04:31  5  02:54  5  06:43  5  03:04  5  01:09  5  00:18  2
                                                  01:29     00:55     01:06     02:08     03:12     00:46     00:39     01:00     02:04     01:17     00:56     02:10     01:00     00:15     00:02   
 6. Jānis Zariņš              01:06:23 16:41:33   04:28  5  07:06  5  09:51  5  16:09  5  24:21  5  27:54  5  31:56  5  35:25  5  43:42  5  48:42  6  53:46  6  61:12  6  64:33  6  65:59  6  66:23  6 01:06:23
     483                           M55            04:28  5  02:38  5  02:45  5  06:18  6  08:12  5  03:33  6  04:02  6  03:29  5  08:17  6  05:00  6  05:04  6  07:26  6  03:21  6  01:26  6  00:24  6
                                                  00:55     00:51     00:49     02:09     02:41     01:09     00:50     00:58     02:55     01:46     03:06     02:53     01:17     00:32     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:33     01:47     01:56     04:09     05:31     02:24     02:40     02:31     05:22     03:14     01:58     04:33     02:04     00:54     00:16   00:42:52

W21A Distance (5): 14 KP 6.85 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 44)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 32)  13.( 31)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Baiba Ozola               00:52:44 19:05:50   04:13  4  06:22  3  08:43  2  13:40  2  21:33  2  24:12  2  27:39  2  30:45  2  37:42  2  41:22  1  43:28  1  48:47  1  51:21  1  52:25  1  52:44  1 00:52:44
      40 Mona                      W21A           04:13  4  02:09  2  02:21  2  04:57  2  07:53  3  02:39  1  03:27  3  03:06  3  06:57  1  03:40  2  02:06  2  05:19  1  02:34  3  01:04  4  00:19  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gunta Lebedoka            00:53:38 18:51:23   04:06  3  06:22  3  08:48  3  14:22  3  21:09  1  24:00  1  27:16  1  30:25  1  37:27  1  41:40  2  44:07  2  49:46  2  52:26  2  53:24  2  53:38  2 00:53:38
    1954 Kurmis                    W21A           04:06  3  02:16  5  02:26  4  05:34  4  06:47  1  02:51  2  03:16  2  03:09  4  07:02  3  04:13  3  02:27  5  05:39  3  02:40  4  00:58  2  00:14  2
                                                 -00:07     00:07     00:05     00:37    -01:06     00:12    -00:11     00:03     00:05     00:33     00:21     00:20     00:06    -00:06    -00:05   
 3. Jūlija Aņisko             01:00:01 17:57:16   04:03  2  06:18  2  08:58  4  14:58  4  23:14  4  26:25  4  30:08  4  33:37  4  41:47  4  46:41  3  49:03  3  55:31  3  58:35  3  59:41  3  60:01  3 01:00:01
     515                           W21A           04:03  2  02:15  4  02:40  5  06:00  5  08:16  4  03:11  4  03:43  5  03:29  5  08:10  6  04:54  4  02:22  4  06:28  5  03:04  6  01:06  5  00:20  6
                                                 -00:10     00:06     00:19     01:03     00:23     00:32     00:16     00:23     01:13     01:14     00:16     01:09     00:30     00:02     00:01   
 4. Daiga Jermaka             01:03:40 19:18:44   03:57  1  05:53  1  07:48  1  12:15  1  30:15  6  33:39  5  39:08  6  42:04  5  49:01  5  52:31  4  54:32  4  59:54  4  62:15  4  63:23  4  63:40  4 01:03:40
    1378 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          W21A           03:57  1  01:56  1  01:55  1  04:27  1  18:00  7  03:24  5  05:29  7  02:56  1  06:57  1  03:30  1  02:01  1  05:22  2  02:21  1  01:08  6  00:17  4
                                                 -00:16    -00:13    -00:26    -00:30     10:07     00:45     02:02    -00:10     00:00    -00:10    -00:05     00:03    -00:13     00:04    -00:02   
 5. Līga Kokorēviča           01:10:56 18:47:28   06:58  7  09:47  7  12:29  7  20:51  7  30:12  5  33:56  6  38:17  5  42:33  6  51:09  6  56:14  5  59:24  5  66:04  5  69:39  5  70:42  5  70:56  5 01:10:56
     436                           W21A           06:58  7  02:49  7  02:42  6  08:22  7  09:21  5  03:44  6  04:21  6  04:16  7  08:36  7  05:05  5  03:10  6  06:40  6  03:35  7  01:03  3  00:14  2
                                                  02:45     00:40     00:21     03:25     01:28     01:05     00:54     01:10     01:39     01:25     01:04     01:21     01:01    -00:01    -00:05   
 6. Kristīne Bērziņa          01:12:59 18:03:45   04:32  5  06:46  5  09:39  5  15:52  6  33:46  7  39:14  7  42:46  7  46:16  7  54:05  7  61:08  6  63:19  6  69:28  6  71:54  6  72:46  6  72:59  6 01:12:59
     217 Kaupietis                 W21A           04:32  5  02:14  3  02:53  7  06:13  6  17:54  6  05:28  7  03:32  4  03:30  6  07:49  5  07:03  6  02:11  3  06:09  4  02:26  2  00:52  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:19     00:05     00:32     01:16     10:01     02:49     00:05     00:24     00:52     03:23     00:05     00:50    -00:08    -00:12    -00:06   
    Elīna Kārkliņa            DQ       18:03:15   05:02  6  07:21  6  09:45  6  14:59  5  22:20  3  25:11  3  28:10  3  31:07  3  38:36  3                                                             DQ
    1366 Mežmalas/Madona           W21A           05:02  6  02:19  6  02:24  3  05:14  3  07:21  2  02:51  2  02:59  1  02:57  2  07:29  4                                02:47  5  01:12  7          
                                                  00:49     00:10     00:03     00:17    -00:32     00:12    -00:28    -00:09     00:32                                   00:13     00:08             
Labākais laiks:                                   03:57     01:56     01:55     04:27     06:47     02:39     02:59     02:56     06:57     03:30     02:01     05:19     02:21     00:52     00:13   00:48:49

W35A Distance (5): 14 KP 6.85 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 44)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 32)  13.( 31)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Godiņa               00:50:49 17:26:10   04:06  4  06:10  3  08:18  1  12:45  1  19:44  1  22:27  1  25:25  1  28:39  1  35:42  1  39:18  1  41:22  1  46:42  1  49:29  1  50:31  1  50:49  1 00:50:49
     987 B3                        W35A           04:06  4  02:04  1  02:08  1  04:27  1  06:59  1  02:43  1  02:58  1  03:14  2  07:03  3  03:36  1  02:04  2  05:20  1  02:47  3  01:02  3  00:18  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vita Žukovska             00:57:25 17:40:05   03:56  2  06:07  2  08:39  3  15:29  5  23:54  4  26:46  3  30:11  3  33:31  2  40:26  2  44:45  2  47:02  2  53:01  2  56:08  2  57:07  2  57:25  2 00:57:25
     701 Burkānciems               W35A           03:56  2  02:11  3  02:32  3  06:50  8  08:25  5  02:52  2  03:25  3  03:20  4  06:55  2  04:19  3  02:17  3  05:59  2  03:07  7  00:59  1  00:18  3
                                                 -00:10     00:07     00:24     02:23     01:26     00:09     00:27     00:06    -00:08     00:43     00:13     00:39     00:20    -00:03     00:00   
 3. Anita Saulīte             00:58:02 18:34:19   03:54  1  06:29  4  08:38  2  14:06  2  21:14  2  24:44  2  28:04  2  35:25  5  41:48  3  46:38  3  48:29  3  54:42  3  56:46  3  57:46  3  58:02  3 00:58:02
     415 Auseklis                  W35A           03:54  1  02:35  8  02:09  2  05:28  2  07:08  2  03:30  6  03:20  2  07:21  9  06:23  1  04:50  7  01:51  1  06:13  5  02:04  1  01:00  2  00:16  1
                                                 -00:12     00:31     00:01     01:01     00:09     00:47     00:22     04:07    -00:40     01:14    -00:13     00:53    -00:43    -00:02    -00:02   
 4. Ilze Znotiņa              01:01:12 18:45:59   04:09  5  06:40  5  09:14  5  15:37  6  23:17  3  27:05  4  30:41  4  34:00  3  42:58  4  47:37  5  50:10  4  56:43  4  59:40  4  60:52  4  61:12  4 01:01:12
     447 OK Saldus                 W35A           04:09  5  02:31  7  02:34  4  06:23  5  07:40  3  03:48  7  03:36  5  03:19  3  08:58  7  04:39  6  02:33  4  06:33  6  02:57  5  01:12  7  00:20  6
                                                  00:03     00:27     00:26     01:56     00:41     01:05     00:38     00:05     01:55     01:03     00:29     01:13     00:10     00:10     00:02   
 5. Zaiga Zvirbule            01:03:01 19:20:16   04:37  7  07:05  7  09:58  7  16:41  7  24:52  6  28:07  6  31:58  6  35:29  6  43:10  5  47:32  4  50:18  5  58:54  6  61:43  6  62:45  5  63:01  5 01:03:01
     286 AEZ                       W35A           04:37  7  02:28  6  02:53  8  06:43  6  08:11  4  03:15  5  03:51  6  03:31  5  07:41  5  04:22  4  02:46  7  08:36  7  02:49  4  01:02  3  00:16  1
                                                  00:31     00:24     00:45     02:16     01:12     00:32     00:53     00:17     00:38     00:46     00:42     03:16     00:02     00:00    -00:02   
 6. Ruta Poikāne              01:03:35 19:44:21   04:36  6  06:56  6  09:32  6  15:24  4  24:03  5  27:54  5  31:26  5  35:02  4  44:36  6  49:50  6  52:32  6  58:32  5  61:36  5  63:16  6  63:35  6 01:03:35
     897 Auseklis                  W35A           04:36  6  02:20  4  02:36  5  05:52  3  08:39  6  03:51  8  03:32  4  03:36  6  09:34  8  05:14  8  02:42  5  06:00  3  03:04  6  01:40  8  00:19  5
                                                  00:30     00:16     00:28     01:25     01:40     01:08     00:34     00:22     02:31     01:38     00:38     00:40     00:17     00:38     00:01   
 7. Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       01:04:14 18:35:47   05:07  8  07:34  8  10:25  8  17:09  8  26:46  7  29:44  7  33:42  7  38:34  7  46:09  7  50:37  7  53:22  7  59:32  7  62:44  7  63:52  7  64:14  7 01:04:14
     961 Kociņi                    W35A           05:07  8  02:27  5  02:51  7  06:44  7  09:37  7  02:58  3  03:58  7  04:52  8  07:35  4  04:28  5  02:45  6  06:10  4  03:12  8  01:08  6  00:22  8
                                                  01:01     00:23     00:43     02:17     02:38     00:15     01:00     01:38     00:32     00:52     00:41     00:50     00:25     00:06     00:04   
 8. Ieva Dobule               01:21:37 17:28:09   03:59  3  06:04  1  08:40  4  14:49  3  41:23  8  44:27  8  48:51  8  52:02  8  60:04  8  63:51  8  67:20  8  77:36  8  80:14  8  81:17  8  81:37  8 01:21:37
    1362 Briksnis                  W35A           03:59  3  02:05  2  02:36  5  06:09  4  26:34  9  03:04  4  04:24  8  03:11  1  08:02  6  03:47  2  03:29  8  10:16  8  02:38  2  01:03  5  00:20  6
                                                 -00:07     00:01     00:28     01:42     19:35     00:21     01:26    -00:03     00:59     00:11     01:25     04:56    -00:09     00:01     00:02   
    Anita Vucāne              DQ       16:22:27   13:08  9  17:03  9  21:02  9  31:23  9  43:59  9                                                                                                     DQ
     787                           W35A           13:08  9  03:55  9  03:59  9  10:21  9  12:36  8                      04:33  7                                                                      
                                                  09:02     01:51     01:51     05:54     05:37                         01:19                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   03:54     02:04     02:08     04:27     06:59     02:43     02:58     03:11     06:23     03:36     01:51     05:20     02:04     00:59     00:16   00:48:53

M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 6.04 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 42)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 36)   7.( 51)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 46)  11.( 50)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristians Lielais         00:40:45 19:00:10   00:48  1  03:52  1  08:50  1  12:39  1  16:26  1  24:26  1  27:59  1  30:22  1  33:01  1  35:56  1  39:17  1  40:31  1  40:45  1 00:40:45
     779                           M21C           00:48  1  03:04  1  04:58  1  03:49  1  03:47  1  08:00  2  03:33  1  02:23  2  02:39  1  02:55  1  03:21  2  01:14  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ainārs Labunskis          00:42:38 17:51:23   00:48  1  04:17  2  09:49  2  13:40  2  18:26  2  25:31  2  29:29  2  31:44  2  34:35  2  37:47  2  40:58  2  42:26  2  42:38  2 00:42:38
      27                           M21C           00:48  1  03:29  3  05:32  2  03:51  2  04:46  2  07:05  1  03:58  2  02:15  1  02:51  2  03:12  2  03:11  1  01:28  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:25     00:34     00:02     00:59    -00:55     00:25    -00:08     00:12     00:17    -00:10     00:14    -00:02   
 3. Reinis Dzenis             00:55:51 17:53:23   01:27  3  06:05  3  13:26  3  18:29  3  23:34  3  32:40  3  38:11  3  41:49  3  45:46  3  49:51  3  54:01  3  55:35  3  55:51  3 00:55:51
     703 Speķis OK                 M21C           01:27  3  04:38  4  07:21  3  05:03  4  05:05  3  09:06  4  05:31  3  03:38  6  03:57  5  04:05  3  04:10  4  01:34  4  00:16  4
                                                  00:39     01:34     02:23     01:14     01:18     01:06     01:58     01:15     01:18     01:10     00:49     00:20     00:02   
 4. Raitis Rurāns             01:01:34 16:04:36   04:26  6  07:54  6  19:51  4  24:08  4  29:27  4  38:25  4  44:09  4  47:23  4  51:33  4  56:00  4  59:50  4  61:19  4  61:34  4 01:01:34
     604 LNS                       M21C           04:26  6  03:28  2  11:57  4  04:17  3  05:19  4  08:58  3  05:44  4  03:14  5  04:10  6  04:27  4  03:50  3  01:29  3  00:15  3
                                                  03:38     00:24     06:59     00:28     01:32     00:58     02:11     00:51     01:31     01:32     00:29     00:15     00:01   
 5. Rinalds Salviņš           01:36:53 18:25:35   02:15  4  07:18  4  21:55  6  30:09  5  37:10  6  48:53  6  74:58  5  78:09  5  81:50  6  88:37  5  94:00  5  96:24  6  96:53  5 01:36:53
    1371                           M21C           02:15  4  05:03  6  14:37  6  08:14  5  07:01  6  11:43  6  26:05  5  03:11  3  03:41  4  06:47  5  05:23  6  02:24  6  00:29  5
                                                  01:27     01:59     09:39     04:25     03:14     03:43     22:32     00:48     01:02     03:52     02:02     01:10     00:15   
 6. Lauris Džeriņš            01:36:54 18:25:33   02:18  5  07:18  4  21:54  5  30:09  5  37:09  5  48:51  5  74:59  6  78:12  6  81:48  5  88:41  6  94:03  6  96:23  5  96:54  6 01:36:54
    1370 LSPA                      M21C           02:18  5  05:00  5  14:36  5  08:15  6  07:00  5  11:42  5  26:08  6  03:13  4  03:36  3  06:53  6  05:22  5  02:20  5  00:31  6
                                                  01:30     01:56     09:38     04:26     03:13     03:42     22:35     00:50     00:57     03:58     02:01     01:06     00:17   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:48     03:04     04:58     03:49     03:47     07:05     03:33     02:15     02:39     02:55     03:11     01:14     00:12   00:39:30

M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 6.04 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 42)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 36)   7.( 51)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 46)  11.( 50)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      00:45:08 17:29:13   02:41  6  05:47  6  11:05  2  14:53  2  18:27  1  25:47  1  29:53  1  32:31  1  36:01  1  39:37  1  43:07  1  44:47  1  45:08  1 00:45:08
     261                           M35B           02:41  6  03:06  1  05:18  1  03:48  1  03:34  1  07:20  2  04:06  2  02:38  2  03:30  2  03:36  2  03:30  1  01:40  4  00:21  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eduards Pildavs           00:52:24 16:52:57   01:02  3  04:35  2  15:55  6  19:56  5  23:43  5  34:10  6  38:26  5  40:59  5  44:15  5  47:21  2  50:54  2  52:10  2  52:24  2 00:52:24
     614                           M35B           01:02  3  03:33  3  11:20  6  04:01  2  03:47  2  10:27  5  04:16  3  02:33  1  03:16  1  03:06  1  03:33  2  01:16  1  00:14  1
                                                 -01:39     00:27     06:02     00:13     00:13     03:07     00:10    -00:05    -00:14    -00:30     00:03    -00:24    -00:07   
 3. Valters Dambe             00:53:41 18:36:37   01:06  4  04:47  3  11:06  3  22:05  6  26:18  6  32:50  5  36:52  4  39:30  3  43:41  3  47:32  3  51:43  3  53:19  3  53:41  3 00:53:41
    1374                           M35B           01:06  4  03:41  4  06:19  3  10:59  6  04:13  3  06:32  1  04:02  1  02:38  2  04:11  5  03:51  3  04:11  3  01:36  3  00:22  4
                                                 -01:35     00:35     01:01     07:11     00:39    -00:48    -00:04     00:00     00:41     00:15     00:41    -00:04     00:01   
 4. Kaspars Pudists           00:56:53 17:49:04   01:01  2  04:55  4  12:15  4  16:52  3  21:46  3  30:52  3  35:51  2  39:42  4  43:32  2  48:55  4  55:05  4  56:35  4  56:53  4 00:56:53
     625 Latvijas Finieris         M35B           01:01  2  03:54  5  07:20  4  04:37  4  04:54  5  09:06  3  04:59  4  03:51  6  03:50  3  05:23  5  06:10  6  01:30  2  00:18  2
                                                 -01:40     00:48     02:02     00:49     01:20     01:46     00:53     01:13     00:20     01:47     02:40    -00:10    -00:03   
 5. Rihards Ernsts            00:58:18 17:46:24   00:54  1  04:07  1  09:52  1  14:14  1  18:45  2  30:46  2  36:00  3  39:09  2  44:01  4  50:45  5  55:34  5  57:47  5  58:18  5 00:58:18
     935 Rīgas Satiksme            M35B           00:54  1  03:13  2  05:45  2  04:22  3  04:31  4  12:01  6  05:14  5  03:09  4  04:52  6  06:44  6  04:49  5  02:13  6  00:31  6
                                                 -01:47     00:07     00:27     00:34     00:57     04:41     01:08     00:31     01:22     03:08     01:19     00:33     00:10   
 6. Uldis Matīss              01:01:12 18:19:13   01:27  5  05:33  5  13:13  5  17:54  4  22:53  4  32:11  4  42:23  6  45:39  6  49:41  6  54:17  6  58:55  6  60:50  6  61:12  6 01:01:12
     569 Klubs                     M35B           01:27  5  04:06  6  07:40  5  04:41  5  04:59  6  09:18  4  10:12  6  03:16  5  04:02  4  04:36  4  04:38  4  01:55  5  00:22  4
                                                 -01:14     01:00     02:22     00:53     01:25     01:58     06:06     00:38     00:32     01:00     01:08     00:15     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:54     03:06     05:18     03:48     03:34     06:32     04:02     02:33     03:16     03:06     03:30     01:16     00:14   00:41:09

M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 6.04 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 42)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 36)   7.( 51)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 46)  11.( 50)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Svilāns             00:38:40 18:26:24   01:04  3  04:09  3  09:24  3  12:56  3  16:26  2  22:32  2  26:17  2  28:18  2  30:54  1  34:02  1  37:05  1  38:26  1  38:40  1 00:38:40
     311 OK Ogre                   M40B           01:04  3  03:05  3  05:15  4  03:32  3  03:30  2  06:06  2  03:45  4  02:01  1  02:36  1  03:08  3  03:03  2  01:21  3  00:14  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artūrs Brencis            00:39:43 17:47:08   00:54  1  03:44  1  08:42  1  12:04  1  15:24  1  21:23  1  25:02  1  27:06  1  31:43  2  35:23  2  38:13  2  39:31  2  39:43  2 00:39:43
     399 Teikas kalns              M40B           00:54  1  02:50  1  04:58  1  03:22  1  03:20  1  05:59  1  03:39  3  02:04  2  04:37  6  03:40  6  02:50  1  01:18  2  00:12  1
                                                 -00:10    -00:15    -00:17    -00:10    -00:10    -00:07    -00:06     00:03     02:01     00:32    -00:13    -00:03    -00:02   
 3. Didzis Krūmiņš            00:40:32 18:42:13   01:07  4  04:20  5  09:26  4  13:12  4  17:21  4  23:56  3  27:23  3  29:32  3  32:52  3  35:47  3  39:00  3  40:17  3  40:32  3 00:40:32
    1372 KSSK                      M40B           01:07  4  03:13  4  05:06  2  03:46  4  04:09  4  06:35  3  03:27  1  02:09  3  03:20  3  02:55  1  03:13  4  01:17  1  00:15  4
                                                  00:03     00:08    -00:09     00:14     00:39     00:29    -00:18     00:08     00:44    -00:13     00:10    -00:04     00:01   
 4. Māris Cīrulis             00:42:32 17:10:52   01:10  6  04:08  2  09:17  2  12:48  2  16:27  3  24:17  4  28:26  4  30:51  4  34:15  4  37:21  4  40:51  4  42:15  4  42:32  4 00:42:32
    2299                           M40B           01:10  6  02:58  2  05:09  3  03:31  2  03:39  3  07:50  6  04:09  6  02:25  6  03:24  4  03:06  2  03:30  5  01:24  4  00:17  6
                                                  00:06    -00:07    -00:06    -00:01     00:09     01:44     00:24     00:24     00:48    -00:02     00:27     00:03     00:03   
 5. Jānis Dreimanis           00:43:46 19:04:35   01:08  5  04:27  6  09:53  5  13:40  5  17:49  5  26:36  6  30:11  5  32:27  5  35:29  5  39:01  5  42:07  5  43:31  5  43:46  5 00:43:46
     572 Susliki                   M40B           01:08  5  03:19  6  05:26  5  03:47  5  04:09  4  08:47  7  03:35  2  02:16  5  03:02  2  03:32  5  03:06  3  01:24  4  00:15  4
                                                  00:04     00:14     00:11     00:15     00:39     02:41    -00:10     00:15     00:26     00:24     00:03     00:03     00:01   
 6. Aleksandrs Černušenko     00:45:42 19:17:16   00:55  2  04:11  4  10:10  6  14:22  6  19:29  6  26:29  5  30:35  6  32:46  6  36:55  6  40:20  6  43:51  6  45:29  6  45:42  6 00:45:42
     196 Infekcija                 M40B           00:55  2  03:16  5  05:59  6  04:12  6  05:07  7  07:00  4  04:06  5  02:11  4  04:09  5  03:25  4  03:31  6  01:38  6  00:13  2
                                                 -00:09     00:11     00:44     00:40     01:37     00:54     00:21     00:10     01:33     00:17     00:28     00:17    -00:01   
 7. Jurijs Kondratenko        00:50:49 19:49:53   01:10  6  04:46  7  11:08  7  15:41  7  20:22  7  28:03  7  33:01  7  36:06  7  40:45  7  44:43  7  48:39  7  50:24  7  50:49  7 00:50:49
    2200 Auseklis                  M40B           01:10  6  03:36  7  06:22  7  04:33  7  04:41  6  07:41  5  04:58  7  03:05  7  04:39  7  03:58  7  03:56  7  01:45  7  00:25  7
                                                  00:06     00:31     01:07     01:01     01:11     01:35     01:13     01:04     02:03     00:50     00:53     00:24     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:54     02:50     04:58     03:22     03:20     05:59     03:27     02:01     02:36     02:55     02:50     01:17     00:12   00:36:41

M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 6.04 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 42)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 36)   7.( 51)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 46)  11.( 50)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valdis Raitums            00:37:38 19:15:47   00:55  2  03:49  1  08:32  1  11:47  1  14:56  1  20:58  1  24:14  1  26:11  1  30:10  1  33:02  1  36:06  1  37:23  1  37:38  1 00:37:38
     307 Auseklis                  M45B           00:55  2  02:54  1  04:43  1  03:15  1  03:09  1  06:02  1  03:16  1  01:57  1  03:59 11  02:52  1  03:04  1  01:17  1  00:15  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Strapcāns          00:41:08 19:13:52   00:53  1  03:59  2  09:29  2  13:21  2  17:05  2  23:28  2  27:35  2  29:46  2  32:56  2  35:59  2  39:30  2  40:48  2  41:08  2 00:41:08
     944 LMT SK                    M45B           00:53  1  03:06  2  05:30  2  03:52  4  03:44  4  06:23  4  04:07  4  02:11  3  03:10  2  03:03  2  03:31  4  01:18  2  00:20  7
                                                 -00:02     00:12     00:47     00:37     00:35     00:21     00:51     00:14    -00:49     00:11     00:27     00:01     00:05   
 3. Rolands Kapočus           00:41:15 18:41:38   00:58  3  04:25  3  10:18  4  14:08  4  17:49  3  24:37  5  28:30  4  30:28  3  33:21  3  36:35  3  39:40  3  41:01  3  41:15  3 00:41:15
    1113                           M45B           00:58  3  03:27  4  05:53  5  03:50  3  03:41  3  06:48  5  03:53  2  01:58  2  02:53  1  03:14  4  03:05  2  01:21  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:03     00:33     01:10     00:35     00:32     00:46     00:37     00:01    -01:06     00:22     00:01     00:04    -00:01   
 4. Armands Ozols             00:42:35 17:02:43   01:18 10  04:35  4  10:14  3  13:57  3  17:55  4  24:17  3  28:39  5  30:58  5  34:23  5  37:29  4  40:59  4  42:20  4  42:35  4 00:42:35
     916                           M45B           01:18 10  03:17  3  05:39  3  03:43  2  03:58  5  06:22  3  04:22  6  02:19  5  03:25  6  03:06  3  03:30  3  01:21  3  00:15  3
                                                  00:23     00:23     00:56     00:28     00:49     00:20     01:06     00:22    -00:34     00:14     00:26     00:04     00:00   
 5. Aldis Upenieks            00:43:58 16:12:05   01:07  6  04:35  4  10:28  6  14:20  5  17:58  5  24:18  4  28:12  3  30:29  4  34:15  4  37:54  5  42:15  5  43:41  5  43:58  5 00:43:58
    1112                           M45B           01:07  6  03:28  5  05:53  5  03:52  4  03:38  2  06:20  2  03:54  3  02:17  4  03:46  9  03:39  6  04:21  9  01:26  5  00:17  5
                                                  00:12     00:34     01:10     00:37     00:29     00:18     00:38     00:20    -00:13     00:47     01:17     00:09     00:02   
 6. Uldis Paršāns             00:48:26 18:42:55   01:12  7  04:56  7  11:33  7  15:58  7  20:13  7  27:28  7  32:20  7  35:04  7  38:19  7  42:15  7  46:21  6  48:05  6  48:26  6 00:48:26
     112                           M45B           01:12  7  03:44  7  06:37  8  04:25  9  04:15  6  07:15  7  04:52  8  02:44  8  03:15  4  03:56  9  04:06  5  01:44 10  00:21  9
                                                  00:17     00:50     01:54     01:10     01:06     01:13     01:36     00:47    -00:44     01:04     01:02     00:27     00:06   
 7. Juris Līpacis             00:48:46 16:48:50   01:05  4  04:39  6  10:26  5  14:29  6  20:01  6  27:05  6  31:55  6  34:33  6  37:57  6  41:37  6  46:43  7  48:26  7  48:46  7 00:48:46
     328                           M45B           01:05  4  03:34  6  05:47  4  04:03  6  05:32 11  07:04  6  04:50  7  02:38  6  03:24  5  03:40  7  05:06 12  01:43  9  00:20  7
                                                  00:10     00:40     01:04     00:48     02:23     01:02     01:34     00:41    -00:35     00:48     02:02     00:26     00:05   
 8. Arvis Desmitnieks         00:52:14 19:16:20   01:12  7  05:12  9  11:43  8  16:07  9  21:28  9  30:15  8  35:17  8  38:07  8  42:13  8  46:13  8  50:31  8  52:02  8  52:14  8 00:52:14
     966 10-nieki                  M45B           01:12  7  04:00  9  06:31  7  04:24  8  05:21  9  08:47  9  05:02  9  02:50 10  04:06 12  04:00 10  04:18  7  01:31  6  00:12  1
                                                  00:17     01:06     01:48     01:09     02:12     02:45     01:46     00:53     00:07     01:08     01:14     00:14    -00:03   
 9. Olafs Lasmanis            00:54:03 18:19:08   01:13  9  04:57  8  11:48  9  16:01  8  20:42  8  33:02 10  38:26 10  41:05 10  44:15 10  47:49  9  52:07  9  53:41  9  54:03  9 00:54:03
    1610                           M45B           01:13  9  03:44  7  06:51 10  04:13  7  04:41  7  12:20 12  05:24 11  02:39  7  03:10  2  03:34  5  04:18  7  01:34  7  00:22 10
                                                  00:18     00:50     02:08     00:58     01:32     06:18     02:08     00:42    -00:49     00:42     01:14     00:17     00:07   
10. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:55:05 19:28:10   01:06  5  06:24 11  13:10 10  17:45 10  23:10 10  34:12 11  38:31 11  41:19 11  45:06 11  48:49 11  53:05 11  54:47 10  55:05 10 00:55:05
     838                           M45B           01:06  5  05:18 12  06:46  9  04:35 10  05:25 10  11:02 11  04:19  5  02:48  9  03:47 10  03:43  8  04:16  6  01:42  8  00:18  6
                                                  00:11     02:24     02:03     01:20     02:16     05:00     01:03     00:51    -00:12     00:51     01:12     00:25     00:03   
11. Guntis Karelis            00:55:16 17:15:52   01:21 11  05:42 10  13:32 11  18:40 11  23:53 11  31:52  9  37:03  9  40:17  9  43:56  9  48:14 10  52:48 10  54:49 11  55:16 11 00:55:16
    1691                           M45B           01:21 11  04:21 10  07:50 11  05:08 11  05:13  8  07:59  8  05:11 10  03:14 12  03:39  8  04:18 11  04:34 10  02:01 12  00:27 12
                                                  00:26     01:27     03:07     01:53     02:04     01:57     01:55     01:17    -00:20     01:26     01:30     00:44     00:12   
12. Ģirts Gaisiņš             01:04:02 18:05:12   02:24 12  07:31 12  15:42 12  21:55 12  29:47 12  39:31 12  45:20 12  48:28 12  52:02 12  56:56 12  61:46 12  63:38 12  64:02 12 01:04:02
    1369                           M45B           02:24 12  05:07 11  08:11 12  06:13 12  07:52 12  09:44 10  05:49 12  03:08 11  03:34  7  04:54 12  04:50 11  01:52 11  00:24 11
                                                  01:29     02:13     03:28     02:58     04:43     03:42     02:33     01:11    -00:25     02:02     01:46     00:35     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:53     02:54     04:43     03:15     03:09     06:02     03:16     01:57     02:53     02:52     03:04     01:17     00:12   00:36:27

M18 Distance (7): 15 KP 7.12 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 41)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 43)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 46)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 31)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Matīss Saulīte            00:42:15 18:24:47   03:23  1  05:34  1  07:39  1  11:58  1  17:51  1  19:30  1  22:23  1  24:55  1  30:50  1  33:46  1  35:44  1  38:24  1  39:46  1  41:11  1  42:01  1  42:15  1 00:42:15
     411 Auseklis                  M18            03:23  1  02:11  1  02:05  1  04:19  1  05:53  1  01:39  1  02:53  1  02:32  1  05:55  1  02:56  1  01:58  1  02:40  1  01:22  1  01:25  1  00:50  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:23     02:11     02:05     04:19     05:53     01:39     02:53     02:32     05:55     02:56     01:58     02:40     01:22     01:25     00:50     00:14   00:42:15

M21B Distance (7): 15 KP 7.12 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 41)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 43)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 46)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 31)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jurijs Šenbergs           00:43:42 19:46:15   03:04  3  05:24  2  07:56  2  12:43  1  19:05  1  20:50  1  23:59  1  26:37  1  32:09  1  35:17  1  37:50  1  40:20  1  41:31  1  42:49  1  43:31  1  43:42  1 00:43:42
     931                           M21B           03:04  3  02:20  1  02:32  2  04:47  1  06:22  2  01:45  1  03:09  1  02:38  1  05:32  2  03:08  2  02:33  4  02:30  1  01:11  4  01:18  1  00:42  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Paeglis            00:45:15 17:24:05   02:40  1  05:13  1  07:28  1  14:06  2  20:19  2  22:06  2  25:30  2  28:24  2  33:54  2  36:49  2  38:55  2  41:44  2  42:43  2  44:04  2  44:59  2  45:15  2 00:45:15
    1227                           M21B           02:40  1  02:33  2  02:15  1  06:38  3  06:13  1  01:47  2  03:24  2  02:54  2  05:30  1  02:55  1  02:06  2  02:49  2  00:59  1  01:21  2  00:55  3  00:16  4
                                                 -00:24     00:13    -00:17     01:51    -00:09     00:02     00:15     00:16    -00:02    -00:13    -00:27     00:19    -00:12     00:03     00:13     00:05   
 3. Gints Poris               00:52:11 18:38:35   03:02  2  06:11  3  09:00  3  16:46  4  24:21  3  26:24  3  30:06  3  33:11  3  39:22  3  43:16  3  45:19  3  48:41  3  49:51  3  51:14  3  51:59  3  52:11  3 00:52:11
     846 NLP                       M21B           03:02  2  03:09  6  02:49  4  07:46  6  07:35  3  02:03  3  03:42  3  03:05  3  06:11  3  03:54  4  02:03  1  03:22  3  01:10  3  01:23  3  00:45  2  00:12  2
                                                 -00:02     00:49     00:17     02:59     01:13     00:18     00:33     00:27     00:39     00:46    -00:30     00:52    -00:01     00:05     00:03     00:01   
 4. Jānis Silgals             00:57:26 18:03:55   04:33  6  07:40  6  10:26  6  17:15  6  26:03  5  28:18  5  32:46  5  36:11  5  43:00  5  46:49  5  49:40  4  53:19  4  54:26  4  56:17  4  57:12  4  57:26  4 00:57:26
     601                           M21B           04:33  6  03:07  5  02:46  3  06:49  4  08:48  5  02:15  4  04:28  4  03:25  4  06:49  4  03:49  3  02:51  5  03:39  4  01:07  2  01:51  6  00:55  3  00:14  3
                                                  01:29     00:47     00:14     02:02     02:26     00:30     01:19     00:47     01:17     00:41     00:18     01:09    -00:04     00:33     00:13     00:03   
 5. Edmunds Mīlenbergs        00:58:15 16:00:57   03:19  5  06:25  5  09:29  5  16:02  3  24:47  4  27:10  4  31:40  4  35:44  4  42:35  4  46:38  4  49:40  4  53:38  5  55:01  5  56:44  5  57:55  5  58:15  5 00:58:15
     658                           M21B           03:19  5  03:06  4  03:04  5  06:33  2  08:45  4  02:23  5  04:30  5  04:04  6  06:51  5  04:03  5  03:02  6  03:58  6  01:23  6  01:43  5  01:11  6  00:20  6
                                                  00:15     00:46     00:32     01:46     02:23     00:38     01:21     01:26     01:19     00:55     00:29     01:28     00:12     00:25     00:29     00:09   
 6. Edgars Saulītis           01:02:20 19:43:28   03:16  4  06:12  4  09:21  4  16:56  5  27:47  6  30:55  6  35:37  6  39:39  6  47:45  6  51:50  6  54:12  6  58:09  6  59:24  6  61:04  6  62:03  6  62:20  6 01:02:20
    1958 Sūneklis                  M21B           03:16  4  02:56  3  03:09  6  07:35  5  10:51  6  03:08  6  04:42  6  04:02  5  08:06  6  04:05  6  02:22  3  03:57  5  01:15  5  01:40  4  00:59  5  00:17  5
                                                  00:12     00:36     00:37     02:48     04:29     01:23     01:33     01:24     02:34     00:57    -00:11     01:27     00:04     00:22     00:17     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:40     02:20     02:15     04:47     06:13     01:45     03:09     02:38     05:30     02:55     02:03     02:30     00:59     01:18     00:42     00:11   00:41:55

M40A Distance (7): 15 KP 7.12 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 41)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 43)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 46)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 31)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kaspars Purmalis          00:39:15 17:36:35   02:21  1  04:28  1  06:35  1  11:08  1  16:42  1  18:20  1  21:14  1  23:47  1  28:32  1  31:25  1  33:25  1  36:11  1  37:04  1  38:14  1  39:02  1  39:15  1 00:39:15
     640 Ziemeļkurzeme             M40A           02:21  1  02:07  1  02:07  1  04:33  1  05:34  1  01:38  1  02:54  1  02:33  1  04:45  1  02:53  1  02:00  2  02:46  2  00:53  1  01:10  1  00:48  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edmunds Gergelevičs       00:44:12 17:31:14   02:43  3  05:29  3  08:15  3  13:19  3  19:44  2  21:31  2  24:51  2  27:39  2  32:52  2  36:14  2  38:09  2  40:52  2  41:55  2  43:11  2  43:58  2  44:12  2 00:44:12
      67                           M40A           02:43  3  02:46  3  02:46  3  05:04  2  06:25  2  01:47  2  03:20  2  02:48  2  05:13  2  03:22  3  01:55  1  02:43  1  01:03  3  01:16  2  00:47  1  00:14  3
                                                  00:22     00:39     00:39     00:31     00:51     00:09     00:26     00:15     00:28     00:29    -00:05    -00:03     00:10     00:06    -00:01     00:01   
 3. Artis Dobulis             00:48:22 17:31:53   02:25  2  04:49  2  07:24  2  12:51  2  20:33  3  22:24  3  25:47  3  29:04  3  35:09  3  38:32  3  41:24  3  44:45  3  45:47  3  47:11  3  48:09  3  48:22  3 00:48:22
    1364 Briksnis                  M40A           02:25  2  02:24  2  02:35  2  05:27  3  07:42  3  01:51  4  03:23  3  03:17  3  06:05  3  03:23  4  02:52  5  03:21  4  01:02  2  01:24  3  00:58  4  00:13  1
                                                  00:04     00:17     00:28     00:54     02:08     00:13     00:29     00:44     01:20     00:30     00:52     00:35     00:09     00:14     00:10     00:00   
 4. Artis Krjukovs            00:54:22 19:16:57   03:53  5  06:44  4  09:32  4  16:01  4  24:42  4  27:01  4  30:58  4  34:40  4  41:13  4  44:31  4  46:59  4  50:18  4  51:23  4  53:05  4  54:05  4  54:22  4 00:54:22
     772 Auseklis                  M40A           03:53  5  02:51  4  02:48  4  06:29  4  08:41  4  02:19  5  03:57  4  03:42  4  06:33  5  03:18  2  02:28  3  03:19  3  01:05  4  01:42  5  01:00  5  00:17  4
                                                  01:32     00:44     00:41     01:56     03:07     00:41     01:03     01:09     01:48     00:25     00:28     00:33     00:12     00:32     00:12     00:04   
 5. Lauris Zemvalds           01:03:25 18:47:47   03:30  4  06:54  5  09:48  5  16:41  5  30:59  5  32:47  5  37:12  5  41:00  5  47:07  5  51:00  5  53:40  5  59:15  5  60:33  5  62:14  5  63:08  5  63:25  5 01:03:25
    1119                           M40A           03:30  4  03:24  5  02:54  5  06:53  5  14:18  5  01:48  3  04:25  5  03:48  5  06:07  4  03:53  5  02:40  4  05:35  5  01:18  5  01:41  4  00:54  3  00:17  4
                                                  01:09     01:17     00:47     02:20     08:44     00:10     01:31     01:15     01:22     01:00     00:40     02:49     00:25     00:31     00:06     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:21     02:07     02:07     04:33     05:34     01:38     02:54     02:33     04:45     02:53     01:55     02:43     00:53     01:10     00:47     00:13   00:39:06

M45A Distance (7): 15 KP 7.12 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 41)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 43)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 46)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 31)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Arnis Grasis              00:39:25 19:33:48   02:28  1  04:37  1  06:48  1  11:17  1  17:10  1  18:48  1  21:49  1  24:46  1  29:20  1  32:02  1  33:53  1  36:25  1  37:17  1  38:29  1  39:12  1  39:25  1 00:39:25
      22 Auseklis                  M45A           02:28  1  02:09  1  02:11  1  04:29  1  05:53  1  01:38  1  03:01  1  02:57  3  04:34  1  02:42  1  01:51  1  02:32  1  00:52  1  01:12  1  00:43  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mareks Indāns             00:44:57 17:44:54   02:54  3  05:27  3  07:58  3  13:11  3  19:31  2  21:22  2  24:32  2  27:26  2  33:21  2  36:26  2  38:37  2  41:33  2  42:35  2  43:55  2  44:44  2  44:57  2 00:44:57
     693 Ogre OK                   M45A           02:54  3  02:33  4  02:31  2  05:13  3  06:20  2  01:51  2  03:10  2  02:54  2  05:55  3  03:05  2  02:11  3  02:56  2  01:02  2  01:20  2  00:49  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:26     00:24     00:20     00:44     00:27     00:13     00:09    -00:03     01:21     00:23     00:20     00:24     00:10     00:08     00:06     00:00   
 3. Gints Eglītis             00:49:35 19:12:37   02:34  2  05:05  2  07:41  2  12:50  2  20:39  3  22:35  3  26:05  3  29:05  3  35:00  3  38:37  3  40:39  3  43:57  3  45:12  3  48:29  3  49:21  3  49:35  3 00:49:35
     900 Silava                    M45A           02:34  2  02:31  2  02:36  3  05:09  2  07:49  3  01:56  3  03:30  4  03:00  4  05:55  3  03:37  5  02:02  2  03:18  3  01:15  7  03:17 10  00:52  4  00:14  3
                                                  00:06     00:22     00:25     00:40     01:56     00:18     00:29     00:03     01:21     00:55     00:11     00:46     00:23     02:05     00:09     00:01   
 4. Juris Šlesers             00:54:31 18:19:04   03:23  7  06:23  6  09:26  6  15:29  6  23:47  4  25:58  4  29:51  4  33:31  5  40:02  4  43:51  4  46:24  4  50:12  4  51:29  4  53:13  4  54:13  4  54:31  4 00:54:31
     789 Rīgas satiksme            M45A           03:23  7  03:00  8  03:03  8  06:03  5  08:18  5  02:11  8  03:53  8  03:40  9  06:31  7  03:49  7  02:33  7  03:48  8  01:17  9  01:44  7  01:00  8  00:18  9
                                                  00:55     00:51     00:52     01:34     02:25     00:33     00:52     00:43     01:57     01:07     00:42     01:16     00:25     00:32     00:17     00:05   
 5. Ģirts Strujevičs          00:55:24 17:26:13   03:00  4  05:31  4  08:17  4  14:27  4  24:33  5  26:38  5  30:02  5  32:45  4  41:29  7  45:31  7  47:52  5  51:42  5  52:52  5  54:19  5  55:10  5  55:24  5 00:55:24
      38 Ozons                     M45A           03:00  4  02:31  2  02:46  5  06:10  6  10:06  9  02:05  5  03:24  3  02:43  1  08:44 10  04:02  9  02:21  5  03:50  9  01:10  3  01:27  4  00:51  3  00:14  3
                                                  00:32     00:22     00:35     01:41     04:13     00:27     00:23    -00:14     04:10     01:20     00:30     01:18     00:18     00:15     00:08     00:01   
 6. Arnis Heinrihsons         00:56:09 17:16:03   04:22 10  07:01  9  09:45  8  16:02  7  26:04 10  28:13  9  31:52  8  36:06 10  42:23  9  45:54  8  48:21  7  51:48  6  53:09  7  54:50  6  55:52  6  56:09  6 00:56:09
     877 Auseklis                  M45A           04:22 10  02:39  6  02:44  4  06:17  8  10:02  8  02:09  6  03:39  5  04:14 10  06:17  5  03:31  3  02:27  6  03:27  4  01:21 10  01:41  6  01:02  9  00:17  8
                                                  01:54     00:30     00:33     01:48     04:09     00:31     00:38     01:17     01:43     00:49     00:36     00:55     00:29     00:29     00:19     00:04   
 7. Edgars Tabors             00:56:23 17:25:35   03:20  6  06:26  7  09:57  9  17:40 10  25:43  7  27:57  7  32:17  9  35:56  9  42:53 10  46:51 10  49:08  9  52:35  9  53:51  9  55:14  7  56:08  7  56:23  7 00:56:23
    2172                           M45A           03:20  6  03:06  9  03:31 10  07:43 10  08:03  4  02:14  9  04:20 10  03:39  8  06:57  9  03:58  8  02:17  4  03:27  4  01:16  8  01:23  3  00:54  6  00:15  6
                                                  00:52     00:57     01:20     03:14     02:10     00:36     01:19     00:42     02:23     01:16     00:26     00:55     00:24     00:11     00:11     00:02   
 8. Mārtiņš Saulītis          00:56:50 18:24:31   04:04  9  06:42  8  09:34  7  15:06  5  25:58  9  28:01  8  31:41  7  35:04  7  40:56  5  44:29  5  48:52  8  52:26  8  53:40  8  55:41  8  56:35  8  56:50  8 00:56:50
     294                           M45A           04:04  9  02:38  5  02:52  6  05:32  4  10:52 10  02:03  4  03:40  6  03:23  6  05:52  2  03:33  4  04:23 10  03:34  6  01:14  5  02:01  8  00:54  6  00:15  6
                                                  01:36     00:29     00:41     01:03     04:59     00:25     00:39     00:26     01:18     00:51     02:32     01:02     00:22     00:49     00:11     00:02   
 9. Edgars Rumba              00:57:12 19:30:11   03:14  5  06:05  5  08:58  5  16:04  8  24:55  6  27:05  6  30:50  6  34:21  6  41:09  6  44:55  6  48:11  6  51:56  7  53:06  6  56:06  9  56:58  9  57:12  9 00:57:12
    1212 Wanamore                  M45A           03:14  5  02:51  7  02:53  7  07:06  9  08:51  6  02:10  7  03:45  7  03:31  7  06:48  8  03:46  6  03:16  9  03:45  7  01:10  3  03:00  9  00:52  4  00:14  3
                                                  00:46     00:42     00:42     02:37     02:58     00:32     00:44     00:34     02:14     01:04     01:25     01:13     00:18     01:48     00:09     00:01   
10. Agris Šulcs               00:57:37 18:16:30   03:58  8  07:09 10  10:25 10  16:40  9  25:57  8  28:21 10  32:21 10  35:38  8  42:03  8  46:40  9  49:18 10  53:16 10  54:30 10  56:08 10  57:11 10  57:37 10 00:57:37
      79                           M45A           03:58  8  03:11 10  03:16  9  06:15  7  09:17  7  02:24 10  04:00  9  03:17  5  06:25  6  04:37 10  02:38  8  03:58 10  01:14  5  01:38  5  01:03 10  00:26 10
                                                  01:30     01:02     01:05     01:46     03:24     00:46     00:59     00:20     01:51     01:55     00:47     01:26     00:22     00:26     00:20     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:28     02:09     02:11     04:29     05:53     01:38     03:01     02:43     04:34     02:42     01:51     02:32     00:52     01:12     00:43     00:13   00:39:11

M21AL Distance (8): 22 KP 9.41 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Gailis             00:46:33 19:18:48   01:07 11  03:34 12  04:45 10  06:01  8  07:30  7  10:54  5  16:21  4  18:04  5  19:56  4  21:57  4  26:00  3  28:25  3  29:48  3  33:40  2  35:38  2  36:36  2  38:28  2  40:22  2  41:45  2  44:44  1  45:30  1  46:20  1  46:33  1 00:46:33
     588 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:07 11  02:27 12  01:11  2  01:16  4  01:29  3  03:24  3  05:27  4  01:43  4  01:52  2  02:01  4  04:03  1  02:25  4  01:23  2  03:52  3  01:58  1  00:58  2  01:52  2  01:54  1  01:23  2  02:59  1  00:46  2  00:50  3  00:13  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Klepers             00:47:28 19:48:45   00:37  1  02:02  1  03:17  2  04:32  2  05:57  2  09:18  1  14:25  1  16:06  1  18:02  1  19:43  1  26:40  4  29:00  4  30:33  4  34:27  4  36:33  4  37:31  4  39:21  4  41:21  3  42:38  3  45:51  3  46:34  3  47:17  2  47:28  2 00:47:28
     432 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M21AL          00:37  1  01:25  2  01:15  3  01:15  3  01:25  1  03:21  2  05:07  3  01:41  3  01:56  3  01:41  1  06:57 12  02:20  3  01:33  5  03:54  4  02:06  2  00:58  2  01:50  1  02:00  3  01:17  1  03:13  2  00:43  1  00:43  1  00:11  1
                                                 -00:30    -01:02     00:04    -00:01    -00:04    -00:03    -00:20    -00:02     00:04    -00:20     02:54    -00:05     00:10     00:02     00:08     00:00    -00:02     00:06    -00:06     00:14    -00:03    -00:07    -00:02   
 3. Artjoms Rekuņenko         00:47:57 18:21:12   00:40  2  02:02  1  03:07  1  04:20  1  05:46  1  10:38  4  15:06  2  16:39  2  18:15  2  20:35  2  24:48  1  26:52  1  28:05  1  31:49  1  34:19  1  35:26  1  37:47  1  40:03  1  41:38  1  45:34  2  46:33  2  47:39  3  47:57  3 00:47:57
       6 Patria                    M21AL          00:40  2  01:22  1  01:05  1  01:13  2  01:26  2  04:52 10  04:28  1  01:33  1  01:36  1  02:20  7  04:13  2  02:04  1  01:13  1  03:44  2  02:30  7  01:07  8  02:21  7  02:16  5  01:35  5  03:56  7  00:59  7  01:06 10  00:18 11
                                                 -00:27    -01:05    -00:06    -00:03    -00:03     01:28    -00:59    -00:10    -00:16     00:19     00:10    -00:21    -00:10    -00:08     00:32     00:09     00:29     00:22     00:12     00:57     00:13     00:16     00:05   
 4. Guntis Māliņš             00:48:24 19:37:59   00:50  6  02:29  5  03:45  3  05:10  4  06:47  4  10:32  3  15:38  3  17:25  3  19:25  3  21:21  3  25:34  2  28:07  2  29:34  2  33:53  3  36:09  3  37:11  3  39:10  3  41:37  4  43:03  4  46:27  4  47:19  4  48:10  4  48:24  4 00:48:24
    1383 OK Kāpa                   M21AL          00:50  6  01:39  4  01:16  4  01:25  5  01:37  4  03:45  4  05:06  2  01:47  5  02:00  4  01:56  3  04:13  2  02:33  5  01:27  3  04:19  5  02:16  3  01:02  4  01:59  3  02:27  7  01:26  3  03:24  3  00:52  5  00:51  4  00:14  4
                                                 -00:17    -00:48     00:05     00:09     00:08     00:21    -00:21     00:04     00:08    -00:05     00:10     00:08     00:04     00:27     00:18     00:04     00:07     00:33     00:03     00:25     00:06     00:01     00:01   
 5. Jānis Krūmiņš             00:50:03 18:38:15   00:52  8  02:19  3  03:52  4  05:01  3  06:46  3  10:03  2  16:25  5  18:02  4  20:23  5  22:04  5  27:00  5  29:13  5  30:59  5  34:40  5  37:15  5  38:02  5  40:27  5  42:23  5  43:59  5  47:52  5  48:48  5  49:49  5  50:03  5 00:50:03
     952 Briksnis SK               M21AL          00:52  8  01:27  3  01:33  6  01:09  1  01:45  7  03:17  1  06:22  8  01:37  2  02:21  8  01:41  1  04:56  5  02:13  2  01:46  8  03:41  1  02:35  9  00:47  1  02:25  8  01:56  2  01:36  6  03:53  6  00:56  6  01:01  7  00:14  4
                                                 -00:15    -01:00     00:22    -00:07     00:16    -00:07     00:55    -00:06     00:29    -00:20     00:53    -00:12     00:23    -00:11     00:37    -00:11     00:33     00:02     00:13     00:54     00:10     00:11     00:01   
 6. Uldis Upītis              00:51:15 16:48:27   01:01 10  02:46  7  04:13  7  05:44  7  07:26  6  11:19  6  17:07  6  19:08  6  21:17  6  23:18  6  27:51  6  30:28  6  32:00  6  36:44  6  39:05  6  40:09  6  42:12  6  44:19  6  45:45  6  49:18  6  50:06  6  51:00  6  51:15  6 00:51:15
    5555 Kāpa OK                   M21AL          01:01 10  01:45  7  01:27  5  01:31  6  01:42  6  03:53  5  05:48  5  02:01  6  02:09  5  02:01  4  04:33  4  02:37  6  01:32  4  04:44  6  02:21  4  01:04  7  02:03  4  02:07  4  01:26  3  03:33  4  00:48  3  00:54  5  00:15  7
                                                 -00:06    -00:42     00:16     00:15     00:13     00:29     00:21     00:18     00:17     00:00     00:30     00:12     00:09     00:52     00:23     00:06     00:11     00:13     00:03     00:34     00:02     00:04     00:02   
 7. Jānis Žideļūns            00:56:34 17:54:41   00:45  3  02:27  4  04:04  5  05:43  6  07:35  8  11:45  8  18:00  8  20:38  8  22:57  8  25:07  7  30:04  7  33:12  7  34:59  7  39:53  7  42:17  7  43:25  7  45:44  7  48:24  7  50:05  7  54:06  7  55:18  7  56:19  7  56:34  7 00:56:34
     666 Pumpis                    M21AL          00:45  3  01:42  6  01:37 10  01:39  8  01:52  8  04:10  7  06:15  7  02:38  9  02:19  7  02:10  6  04:57  6  03:08 11  01:47  9  04:54  8  02:24  5  01:08  9  02:19  6  02:40  8  01:41  7  04:01  8  01:12 12  01:01  7  00:15  7
                                                 -00:22    -00:45     00:26     00:23     00:23     00:46     00:48     00:55     00:27     00:09     00:54     00:43     00:24     01:02     00:26     00:10     00:27     00:46     00:18     01:02     00:26     00:11     00:02   
 8. Ingus Klēģeris            00:57:11 18:56:55   00:49  5  02:30  6  04:06  6  05:39  5  07:18  5  11:21  7  17:19  7  19:32  7  21:47  7  25:16  8  31:10  8  33:59  8  36:18  8  41:13  8  43:37  8  44:40  8  46:45  8  49:06  8  50:49  8  54:51  8  55:58  8  56:57  8  57:11  8 00:57:11
     623                           M21AL          00:49  5  01:41  5  01:36  8  01:33  7  01:39  5  04:03  6  05:58  6  02:13  8  02:15  6  03:29 12  05:54 10  02:49  7  02:19 11  04:55  9  02:24  5  01:03  5  02:05  5  02:21  6  01:43  8  04:02  9  01:07 10  00:59  6  00:14  4
                                                 -00:18    -00:46     00:25     00:17     00:10     00:39     00:31     00:30     00:23     01:28     01:51     00:24     00:56     01:03     00:26     00:05     00:13     00:27     00:20     01:03     00:21     00:09     00:01   
 9. Ansis Poikāns             01:01:43 19:20:53   01:30 12  03:33 11  05:14 12  07:01 11  08:53 10  13:28  9  20:12 10  22:22  9  24:54  9  27:26  9  32:59  9  36:03  9  37:47  9  42:36  9  45:15  9  46:27  9  49:08  9  52:31  9  54:42  9  59:14  9  60:19  9  61:25  9  61:43  9 01:01:43
     553 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:30 12  02:03 10  01:41 11  01:47 10  01:52  8  04:35  8  06:44 10  02:10  7  02:32  9  02:32 10  05:33  9  03:04  9  01:44  7  04:49  7  02:39 11  01:12 10  02:41  9  03:23 10  02:11 12  04:32 11  01:05  8  01:06 10  00:18 11
                                                  00:23    -00:24     00:30     00:31     00:23     01:11     01:17     00:27     00:40     00:31     01:30     00:39     00:21     00:57     00:41     00:14     00:49     01:29     00:48     01:33     00:19     00:16     00:05   
10. Valdis Bērziņš            01:02:39 18:58:04   00:51  7  02:52  9  04:28  9  06:11  9  08:12  9  13:29 10  20:06  9  23:26 10  26:10 10  28:32 10  33:41 10  36:35 10  38:15 10  43:22 10  45:53 10  46:56 10  49:40 10  55:13 10  56:58 10  60:47 10  61:38 10  62:24 10  62:39 10 01:02:39
     962 Kociņi                    M21AL          00:51  7  02:01  9  01:36  8  01:43  9  02:01 10  05:17 12  06:37  9  03:20 11  02:44 11  02:22  8  05:09  7  02:54  8  01:40  6  05:07 10  02:31  8  01:03  5  02:44 10  05:33 12  01:45  9  03:49  5  00:51  4  00:46  2  00:15  7
                                                 -00:16    -00:26     00:25     00:27     00:32     01:53     01:10     01:37     00:52     00:21     01:06     00:29     00:17     01:15     00:33     00:05     00:52     03:39     00:22     00:50     00:05    -00:04     00:02   
11. Jānis Dūka                01:04:59 17:45:19   00:52  8  02:47  8  04:20  8  07:40 12  10:09 12  15:07 12  22:24 12  25:06 11  27:49 11  30:12 11  35:30 11  38:35 11  40:43 11  45:57 11  48:33 11  49:52 11  52:42 11  56:17 11  58:06 11  62:33 11  63:42 11  64:43 11  64:59 11 01:04:59
     627 Run4Fun                   M21AL          00:52  8  01:55  8  01:33  6  03:20 12  02:29 12  04:58 11  07:17 11  02:42 10  02:43 10  02:23  9  05:18  8  03:05 10  02:08 10  05:14 11  02:36 10  01:19 12  02:50 12  03:35 11  01:49 10  04:27 10  01:09 11  01:01  7  00:16 10
                                                 -00:15    -00:32     00:22     02:04     01:00     01:34     01:50     00:59     00:51     00:22     01:15     00:40     00:45     01:22     00:38     00:21     00:58     01:41     00:26     01:28     00:23     00:11     00:03   
12. Ritvars Bikšis            01:08:44 17:13:08   00:47  4  03:12 10  05:09 11  06:58 10  09:11 11  14:02 11  21:27 11  25:23 12  28:39 12  31:28 12  37:37 12  41:06 12  43:30 12  49:43 12  52:46 12  54:01 12  56:45 12  59:53 12  61:42 12  66:21 12  67:26 12  68:32 12  68:44 12 01:08:44
     812 Kāpa OK                   M21AL          00:47  4  02:25 11  01:57 12  01:49 11  02:13 11  04:51  9  07:25 12  03:56 12  03:16 12  02:49 11  06:09 11  03:29 12  02:24 12  06:13 12  03:03 12  01:15 11  02:44 10  03:08  9  01:49 10  04:39 12  01:05  8  01:06 10  00:12  2
                                                 -00:20    -00:02     00:46     00:33     00:44     01:27     01:58     02:13     01:24     00:48     02:06     01:04     01:01     02:21     01:05     00:17     00:52     01:14     00:26     01:40     00:19     00:16    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:37     01:22     01:05     01:09     01:25     03:17     04:28     01:33     01:36     01:41     04:03     02:04     01:13     03:41     01:58     00:47     01:50     01:54     01:17     02:59     00:43     00:43     00:11   00:41:36

M35A Distance (8): 22 KP 9.41 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zigmunds Bībers           00:49:43 17:36:18   00:50  2  02:37  2  03:55  2  05:14  2  06:44  2  11:37  2  16:35  2  18:15  2  20:15  2  22:08  2  26:28  2  29:07  1  30:39  1  35:08  1  37:30  1  38:27  1  40:28  1  42:47  1  44:14  1  47:46  1  48:36  1  49:31  1  49:43  1 00:49:43
     687 Bīberi                    M35A           00:50  2  01:47  2  01:18  2  01:19  1  01:30  1  04:53  9  04:58  1  01:40  1  02:00  2  01:53  1  04:20  2  02:39  1  01:32  2  04:29  2  02:22  4  00:57  2  02:01  1  02:19  2  01:27  1  03:32  3  00:50  2  00:55  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Šmitiņš           00:50:57 18:45:01   01:02 11  02:58  5  04:26  4  06:00  3  07:42  3  11:42  3  17:05  3  19:06  3  21:08  3  23:07  3  27:26  3  30:15  3  31:44  3  35:51  2  38:06  2  39:05  2  41:31  2  43:40  2  45:12  2  48:36  2  49:27  2  50:37  2  50:57  2 00:50:57
     957 Purva bridējs             M35A           01:02 11  01:56  4  01:28  3  01:34  3  01:42  3  04:00  2  05:23  2  02:01  3  02:02  3  01:59  2  04:19  1  02:49  2  01:29  1  04:07  1  02:15  1  00:59  3  02:26  6  02:09  1  01:32  3  03:24  2  00:51  3  01:10 12  00:20 15
                                                  00:12     00:09     00:10     00:15     00:12    -00:53     00:25     00:21     00:02     00:06    -00:01     00:10    -00:03    -00:22    -00:07     00:02     00:25    -00:10     00:05    -00:08     00:01     00:15     00:08   
 3. Alberts Jasāns            00:52:16 19:19:41   00:50  2  02:34  1  03:50  1  05:11  1  06:41  1  10:20  1  15:50  1  17:39  1  19:38  1  21:38  1  26:20  1  29:11  2  30:49  2  37:35  3  39:54  3  40:50  3  42:55  3  45:38  3  47:05  3  50:28  3  51:16  3  52:02  3  52:16  3 00:52:16
     214 Ozons                     M35A           00:50  2  01:44  1  01:16  1  01:21  2  01:30  1  03:39  1  05:30  3  01:49  2  01:59  1  02:00  3  04:42  4  02:51  4  01:38  3  06:46 17  02:19  3  00:56  1  02:05  2  02:43  6  01:27  1  03:23  1  00:48  1  00:46  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00    -00:03    -00:02     00:02     00:00    -01:14     00:32     00:09    -00:01     00:07     00:22     00:12     00:06     02:17    -00:03    -00:01     00:04     00:24     00:00    -00:09    -00:02    -00:09     00:02   
 4. Uldis Žimants             00:56:00 19:17:03   01:20 15  03:22 13  04:53 11  06:34 10  08:26  9  12:30  6  18:39  6  20:42  6  22:59  6  25:08  4  30:10  5  33:05  4  34:49  4  39:26  4  42:08  4  43:19  4  45:38  4  48:20  4  49:52  4  53:43  4  54:38  4  55:42  4  56:00  4 00:56:00
     738 Ozons                     M35A           01:20 15  02:02  5  01:31  4  01:41  6  01:52  5  04:04  4  06:09  6  02:03  5  02:17  6  02:09  4  05:02  6  02:55  5  01:44  6  04:37  4  02:42  6  01:11  8  02:19  4  02:42  4  01:32  3  03:51  5  00:55  6  01:04  7  00:18 11
                                                  00:30     00:15     00:13     00:22     00:22    -00:49     01:11     00:23     00:17     00:16     00:42     00:16     00:12     00:08     00:20     00:14     00:18     00:23     00:05     00:19     00:05     00:09     00:06   
 5. Agris Robs                00:56:34 17:37:22   00:49  1  03:08  9  04:43  9  06:31  8  08:15  6  12:17  4  18:20  4  20:22  4  22:35  4  26:36  6  31:13  6  34:03  6  35:41  6  40:17  6  42:32  5  43:34  5  45:55  5  48:45  6  50:40  5  54:28  5  55:22  5  56:19  5  56:34  5 00:56:34
     330 Saldus                    M35A           00:49  1  02:19 13  01:35  8  01:48 10  01:44  4  04:02  3  06:03  5  02:02  4  02:13  5  04:01 15  04:37  3  02:50  3  01:38  3  04:36  3  02:15  1  01:02  4  02:21  5  02:50  8  01:55  9  03:48  4  00:54  5  00:57  3  00:15  3
                                                 -00:01     00:32     00:17     00:29     00:14    -00:51     01:05     00:22     00:13     02:08     00:17     00:11     00:06     00:07    -00:07     00:05     00:20     00:31     00:28     00:16     00:04     00:02     00:03   
 6. Māris Stucis              00:57:55 19:37:38   00:59  9  03:02  7  04:33  6  06:10  5  08:04  5  12:25  5  18:23  5  20:26  5  22:54  5  25:14  5  30:04  4  33:13  5  35:10  5  40:11  5  42:40  6  43:49  6  46:03  6  48:43  5  51:03  6  55:17  6  56:30  6  57:37  6  57:55  6 00:57:55
     556 Teku taku                 M35A           00:59  9  02:03  7  01:31  4  01:37  4  01:54  6  04:21  5  05:58  4  02:03  5  02:28  7  02:20  6  04:50  5  03:09  7  01:57  9  05:01  5  02:29  5  01:09  7  02:14  3  02:40  3  02:20 15  04:14  8  01:13 15  01:07 10  00:18 11
                                                  00:09     00:16     00:13     00:18     00:24    -00:32     01:00     00:23     00:28     00:27     00:30     00:30     00:25     00:32     00:07     00:12     00:13     00:21     00:53     00:42     00:23     00:12     00:06   
 7. Ģirts Kilēvics            01:00:12 18:59:08   00:51  4  02:46  3  04:21  3  06:07  4  08:02  4  12:51  8  19:31  7  22:12  7  24:51  7  27:15  7  32:26  7  35:41  7  37:31  7  42:48  7  45:32  7  46:40  7  49:19  7  52:39  7  54:16  7  58:07  7  59:00  7  59:57  7  60:12  7 01:00:12
      72 Arteks                    M35A           00:51  4  01:55  3  01:35  8  01:46  9  01:55  7  04:49  7  06:40  9  02:41 14  02:39 10  02:24  8  05:11  8  03:15  9  01:50  7  05:17  6  02:44  8  01:08  6  02:39  9  03:20 14  01:37  5  03:51  5  00:53  4  00:57  3  00:15  3
                                                  00:01     00:08     00:17     00:27     00:25    -00:04     01:42     01:01     00:39     00:31     00:51     00:36     00:18     00:48     00:22     00:11     00:38     01:01     00:10     00:19     00:03     00:02     00:03   
 8. Matīss Lakovics           01:03:50 17:27:50   01:01 10  03:08  9  04:40  7  06:20  7  08:15  6  12:46  7  19:52  8  22:39  9  26:08 11  28:31 10  34:08  9  37:20  9  39:14  9  45:09  9  48:14  9  49:29  8  52:06  8  54:56  8  56:53  8  61:22  8  62:27  8  63:33  8  63:50  8 01:03:50
     109 Auseklis                  M35A           01:01 10  02:07  9  01:32  7  01:40  5  01:55  7  04:31  6  07:06 11  02:47 15  03:29 16  02:23  7  05:37 10  03:12  8  01:54  8  05:55  8  03:05 12  01:15 11  02:37  8  02:50  8  01:57 11  04:29 10  01:05  9  01:06  9  00:17  8
                                                  00:11     00:20     00:14     00:21     00:25    -00:22     02:08     01:07     01:29     00:30     01:17     00:33     00:22     01:26     00:43     00:18     00:36     00:31     00:30     00:57     00:15     00:11     00:05   
 9. Ervīns Veics              01:05:06 18:43:53   00:55  7  03:14 11  04:55 12  06:47 12  08:48 12  13:37  9  20:11  9  22:36  8  25:04  8  27:52  8  33:06  8  36:40  8  38:44  8  44:42  8  48:04  8  49:29  8  52:39  9  56:17  9  58:02  9  62:35  9  63:36  9  64:49  9  65:06  9 01:05:06
    1353                           M35A           00:55  7  02:19 13  01:41 11  01:52 11  02:01  9  04:49  7  06:34  8  02:25  9  02:28  7  02:48 11  05:14  9  03:34 12  02:04 11  05:58 10  03:22 15  01:25 15  03:10 15  03:38 16  01:45  7  04:33 11  01:01  8  01:13 14  00:17  8
                                                  00:05     00:32     00:23     00:33     00:31    -00:04     01:36     00:45     00:28     00:55     00:54     00:55     00:32     01:29     01:00     00:28     01:09     01:19     00:18     01:01     00:11     00:18     00:05   
10. Arnis Kļaviņš             01:05:16 18:09:57   01:06 12  03:21 12  05:01 13  07:09 13  11:46 15  19:00 17  25:09 14  27:34 14  29:42 14  31:53 13  36:56 13  40:04 13  41:43 12  47:39 13  50:21 12  51:27 12  54:34 12  57:19 11  59:02 11  63:02 10  64:00 10  65:01 10  65:16 10 01:05:16
     154 Auseklis                  M35A           01:06 12  02:15 11  01:40 10  02:08 14  04:37 18  07:14 17  06:09  6  02:25  9  02:08  4  02:11  5  05:03  7  03:08  6  01:39  5  05:56  9  02:42  6  01:06  5  03:07 13  02:45  7  01:43  6  04:00  7  00:58  7  01:01  5  00:15  3
                                                  00:16     00:28     00:22     00:49     03:07     02:21     01:11     00:45     00:08     00:18     00:43     00:29     00:07     01:27     00:20     00:09     01:06     00:26     00:16     00:28     00:08     00:06     00:03   
11. Pēteris Hokonens          01:06:05 18:43:13   00:57  8  02:59  6  04:41  8  06:35 11  08:42 10  13:38 10  20:54 11  23:13 11  25:46  9  28:31 10  34:44 11  38:17 11  40:27 10  46:37 10  49:56 11  51:16 11  54:05 11  57:00 10  58:46 10  63:24 11  64:30 11  65:47 11  66:05 11 01:06:05
     478 IK Auseklis               M35A           00:57  8  02:02  5  01:42 12  01:54 12  02:07 10  04:56 10  07:16 13  02:19  7  02:33  9  02:45 10  06:13 14  03:33 11  02:10 13  06:10 13  03:19 14  01:20 13  02:49 10  02:55 10  01:46  8  04:38 12  01:06 11  01:17 15  00:18 11
                                                  00:07     00:15     00:24     00:35     00:37     00:03     02:18     00:39     00:33     00:52     01:53     00:54     00:38     01:41     00:57     00:23     00:48     00:36     00:19     01:06     00:16     00:22     00:06   
12. Jānis Kukks               01:06:18 19:43:50   00:54  5  02:57  4  04:28  5  06:13  6  08:25  8  14:36 12  21:47 12  24:27 12  27:20 12  30:12 12  36:24 12  39:48 12  41:51 13  47:29 12  50:25 13  51:39 13  54:45 13  57:27 12  59:28 13  63:51 12  65:00 12  66:02 12  66:18 12 01:06:18
     270                           M35A           00:54  5  02:03  7  01:31  4  01:45  8  02:12 11  06:11 15  07:11 12  02:40 13  02:53 13  02:52 12  06:12 13  03:24 10  02:03 10  05:38  7  02:56 10  01:14 10  03:06 12  02:42  4  02:01 12  04:23  9  01:09 12  01:02  6  00:16  6
                                                  00:04     00:16     00:13     00:26     00:42     01:18     02:13     01:00     00:53     00:59     01:52     00:45     00:31     01:09     00:34     00:17     01:05     00:23     00:34     00:51     00:19     00:07     00:04   
13. Guntis Vijgriezis         01:07:17 18:51:01   00:54  5  03:07  8  04:49 10  06:33  9  08:47 11  13:59 11  20:43 10  23:04 10  25:46  9  28:26  9  34:27 10  38:03 10  40:33 11  46:59 11  49:47 10  50:59 10  53:32 10  57:29 13  59:24 12  64:38 13  65:49 13  67:01 13  67:17 13 01:07:17
     425                           M35A           00:54  5  02:13 10  01:42 12  01:44  7  02:14 13  05:12 11  06:44 10  02:21  8  02:42 11  02:40  9  06:01 11  03:36 14  02:30 17  06:26 14  02:48  9  01:12  9  02:33  7  03:57 17  01:55  9  05:14 16  01:11 13  01:12 13  00:16  6
                                                  00:04     00:26     00:24     00:25     00:44     00:19     01:46     00:41     00:42     00:47     01:41     00:57     00:58     01:57     00:26     00:15     00:32     01:38     00:28     01:42     00:21     00:17     00:04   
14. Kristaps Zariņš           01:15:39 18:18:34   03:28 18  05:46 18  07:37 17  09:47 16  12:00 16  17:15 14  25:28 15  28:05 15  31:01 15  35:48 15  41:49 14  45:31 14  47:43 14  53:52 14  57:28 14  58:50 14  61:47 14  64:45 14  66:46 14  71:44 14  74:02 14  75:19 14  75:39 14 01:15:39
     446 Auseklis                  M35A           03:28 18  02:18 12  01:51 15  02:10 15  02:13 12  05:15 12  08:13 15  02:37 12  02:56 14  04:47 17  06:01 11  03:42 15  02:12 14  06:09 12  03:36 17  01:22 14  02:57 11  02:58 11  02:01 12  04:58 13  02:18 18  01:17 15  00:20 15
                                                  02:38     00:31     00:33     00:51     00:43     00:22     03:15     00:57     00:56     02:54     01:41     01:03     00:40     01:40     01:14     00:25     00:56     00:39     00:34     01:26     01:28     00:22     00:08   
15. Uldis Kalniņš             01:17:44 19:00:46   01:35 16  04:06 14  05:51 14  07:51 14  10:05 13  15:23 13  23:04 13  25:29 13  28:19 13  34:54 14  44:46 17  48:20 17  50:24 16  56:28 16  59:27 15  60:45 15  64:02 15  67:33 15  70:02 15  75:17 16  76:22 16  77:27 15  77:44 15 01:17:44
     306                           M35A           01:35 16  02:31 15  01:45 14  02:00 13  02:14 13  05:18 13  07:41 14  02:25  9  02:50 12  06:35 18  09:52 18  03:34 12  02:04 11  06:04 11  02:59 11  01:18 12  03:17 16  03:31 15  02:29 17  05:15 17  01:05  9  01:05  8  00:17  8
                                                  00:45     00:44     00:27     00:41     00:44     00:25     02:43     00:45     00:50     04:42     05:32     00:55     00:32     01:35     00:37     00:21     01:16     01:12     01:02     01:43     00:15     00:10     00:05   
16. Aigars Ūdris              01:17:54 17:37:06   01:19 14  04:23 15  06:30 15  08:56 15  11:31 14  17:50 15  26:38 16  29:37 16  33:08 16  36:14 16  43:12 15  47:34 15  49:51 15  56:22 15  59:54 16  61:21 16  64:30 16  67:48 16  70:04 16  75:06 15  76:17 15  77:35 16  77:54 16 01:17:54
     224 B@B                       M35A           01:19 14  03:04 16  02:07 16  02:26 16  02:35 16  06:19 16  08:48 17  02:59 17  03:31 17  03:06 13  06:58 15  04:22 17  02:17 15  06:31 15  03:32 16  01:27 16  03:09 14  03:18 13  02:16 14  05:02 15  01:11 13  01:18 17  00:19 14
                                                  00:29     01:17     00:49     01:07     01:05     01:26     03:50     01:19     01:31     01:13     02:38     01:43     00:45     02:02     01:10     00:30     01:08     00:59     00:49     01:30     00:21     00:23     00:07   
17. Ritvars Bensons           01:19:13 18:02:31   01:18 13  05:32 17  07:46 18  10:19 17  12:50 17  18:47 16  27:18 17  30:11 17  33:32 17  36:53 17  43:58 16  48:05 16  50:28 17  57:08 17  60:17 17  61:46 17  65:53 17  68:57 17  71:21 17  76:22 17  77:44 17  78:53 17  79:13 17 01:19:13
    1522                           M35A           01:18 13  04:14 18  02:14 17  02:33 17  02:31 15  05:57 14  08:31 16  02:53 16  03:21 15  03:21 14  07:05 16  04:07 16  02:23 16  06:40 16  03:09 13  01:29 17  04:07 17  03:04 12  02:24 16  05:01 14  01:22 16  01:09 11  00:20 15
                                                  00:28     02:27     00:56     01:14     01:01     01:04     03:33     01:13     01:21     01:28     02:45     01:28     00:51     02:11     00:47     00:32     02:06     00:45     00:57     01:29     00:32     00:14     00:08   
18. Andris Blanks             01:45:42 15:32:47   01:41 17  04:59 16  07:31 16  12:08 18  15:15 18  22:48 18  33:54 18  38:08 18  42:40 18  46:53 18  55:46 18  61:21 18  64:47 18  74:19 18  79:39 18  81:53 18  86:10 18  90:15 18  93:17 18 100:53 18 103:01 18 105:17 18 105:42 18 01:45:42
     104                           M35A           01:41 17  03:18 17  02:32 18  04:37 18  03:07 17  07:33 18  11:06 18  04:14 18  04:32 18  04:13 16  08:53 17  05:35 18  03:26 18  09:32 18  05:20 18  02:14 18  04:17 18  04:05 18  03:02 18  07:36 18  02:08 17  02:16 18  00:25 18
                                                  00:51     01:31     01:14     03:18     01:37     02:40     06:08     02:34     02:32     02:20     04:33     02:56     01:54     05:03     02:58     01:17     02:16     01:46     01:35     04:04     01:18     01:21     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:49     01:44     01:16     01:19     01:30     03:39     04:58     01:40     01:59     01:53     04:19     02:39     01:29     04:07     02:15     00:56     02:01     02:09     01:27     03:23     00:48     00:46     00:12   00:47:18

#1 Distance (W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90,SKOLIŅA): 5 KP 1.58 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 51)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Patrīcija Valaine         00:14:16 18:10:55   01:08  2  04:01  1  05:46  1  12:41  1  14:01  1  14:16  1 00:14:16
    1645 OK Ogre                   W12            01:08  2  02:53  1  01:45  1  06:55 11  01:20  4  00:15  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andrejs Kondratenko       00:15:04 19:20:39   01:51  9  06:49  8  08:35  8  13:28  2  14:45  2  15:04  2 00:15:04
       0 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        01:51  9  04:58 12  01:46  3  04:53  1  01:17  3  00:19  9
                                                  00:43     02:05     00:01    -02:02    -00:03     00:04   
 3. Elza Rudzīte              00:15:50 18:37:04   01:35  7  05:15  3  07:24  3  14:24  4  15:34  3  15:50  3 00:15:50
    1061 Auseklis                  W12            01:35  7  03:40  5  02:09 10  07:00 12  01:10  1  00:16  6
                                                  00:27     00:47     00:24     00:05    -00:10     00:01   
 4. Karīna Elza Mālniece      00:16:18 18:44:05   01:26  5  05:15  3  07:27  4  14:03  3  15:49  4  16:18  4 00:16:18
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:26  5  03:49  6  02:12 12  06:36  9  01:46 21  00:29 22
                                                  00:18     00:56     00:27    -00:19     00:26     00:14   
 5. Zane Alise Zudraga        00:16:22 19:00:39   01:47  8  06:00  6  08:31  6  14:28  5  16:00  5  16:22  5 00:16:22
     649 Ozons/RSP                 W10            01:47  8  04:13  8  02:31 15  05:57  6  01:32 14  00:22 12
                                                  00:39     01:20     00:46    -00:58     00:12     00:07   
 6. Ieva Malnača              00:17:22 18:21:52   02:12 13  07:13 10  09:19  9  15:37  6  16:58  6  17:22  6 00:17:22
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:12 13  05:01 13  02:06  8  06:18  8  01:21  5  00:24 16
                                                  01:04     02:08     00:21    -00:37     00:01     00:09   
 7. Atis Vārtukapteinis       00:17:29 19:08:30   05:13 28  08:40 20  10:25 12  15:44  8  17:14  7  17:29  7 00:17:29
      82 Auseklis                  M8             05:13 28  03:27  3  01:45  1  05:19  3  01:30 13  00:15  3
                                                  04:05     00:34     00:00    -01:36     00:10     00:00   
 8. Jānis Krjukovs            00:17:34 19:08:32   05:13 28  08:34 19  10:25 12  15:40  7  17:14  7  17:34  8 00:17:34
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:13 28  03:21  2  01:51  4  05:15  2  01:34 16  00:20 11
                                                  04:05     00:28     00:06    -01:40     00:14     00:05   
 9. Monta Brence              00:17:52 17:18:57   04:35 25  08:05 15  10:39 15  16:03  9  17:26  9  17:52  9 00:17:52
    1228 Teikas Kalns              W8             04:35 25  03:30  4  02:34 16  05:24  4  01:23  8  00:26 20
                                                  03:27     00:37     00:49    -01:31     00:03     00:11   
10. Kārlis Poikāns            00:19:41 19:19:34   02:52 18  07:39 11  09:56 10  17:26 10  19:19 10  19:41 10 00:19:41
    1899 Auseklis                  M8             02:52 18  04:47 11  02:17 13  07:30 13  01:53 22  00:22 12
                                                  01:44     01:54     00:32     00:35     00:33     00:07   
11. Niks Mālnieks             00:19:56 18:36:59   01:32  6  05:46  5  08:34  7  18:03 11  19:38 11  19:56 11 00:19:56
     181 Auseklis                  M10            01:32  6  04:14  9  02:48 18  09:29 20  01:35 17  00:18  7
                                                  00:24     01:21     01:03     02:34     00:15     00:03   
12. Marta Dambe               00:20:55 18:34:23   03:08 20  08:15 17  10:34 14  18:45 12  20:28 12  20:55 12 00:20:55
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:08 20  05:07 15  02:19 14  08:11 14  01:43 19  00:27 21
                                                  02:00     02:14     00:34     01:16     00:23     00:12   
13. Arvils Apsītis            00:21:38 19:25:01   01:14  3  07:08  9  10:18 11  19:52 15  21:16 13  21:38 13 00:21:38
     855 Auseklis                  M12            01:14  3  05:54 19  03:10 20  09:34 21  01:24  9  00:22 12
                                                  00:06     03:01     01:25     02:39     00:04     00:07   
14. Monika Laura Šmitiņa      00:21:52 18:40:24   02:25 15  07:39 11  10:59 18  19:46 14  24:49 20  21:52 14 00:21:52
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:25 15  05:14 17  03:20 23  08:47 16  05:03 34  ??:??  1
                                                  01:17     02:21     01:35     01:52     03:43    -03:12   
15. Adele Paegle              00:22:50 18:40:36   03:06 19  08:12 16  11:15 20  20:13 17  22:13 14  22:50 15 00:22:50
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:06 19  05:06 14  03:03 19  08:58 18  02:00 23  00:37 28
                                                  01:58     02:13     01:18     02:03     00:40     00:22   
16. Anna Dambe                00:22:55 18:40:26   02:37 16  07:49 14  11:08 19  20:01 16  22:24 15  22:55 16 00:22:55
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:37 16  05:12 16  03:19 22  08:53 17  02:23 24  00:31 25
                                                  01:29     02:19     01:34     01:58     01:03     00:16   
17. Toms Zudrags              00:23:31 17:59:03   01:53 11  06:10  7  08:15  5  21:57 19  23:12 16  23:31 17 00:23:31
     652 Finieris                  M8             01:53 11  04:17 10  02:05  7  13:42 28  01:15  2  00:19  9
                                                  00:45     01:24     00:20     06:47    -00:05     00:04   
18. Tristens Čepulis          00:23:45 18:40:27   02:23 14  07:41 13  10:58 17  19:32 13  23:12 16  23:45 18 00:23:45
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:23 14  05:18 18  03:17 21  08:34 15  03:40 29  00:33 26
                                                  01:15     02:25     01:32     01:39     02:20     00:18   
19. Madlēna Freimane          00:24:01 18:15:00   01:52 10  08:16 18  12:06 21  22:11 20  23:37 18  24:01 19 00:24:01
     145 Auseklis                  W8             01:52 10  06:24 20  03:50 24  10:05 22  01:26 11  00:24 16
                                                  00:44     03:31     02:05     03:10     00:06     00:09   
20. Katrīna Cīrule            00:24:06 17:02:10   02:04 12  12:15 23  14:21 22  21:10 18  23:37 18  24:06 20 00:24:06
    1999                           W8             02:04 12  10:11 28  02:06  8  06:49 10  02:27 25  00:29 22
                                                  00:56     07:18     00:21    -00:06     01:07     00:14   
21. Makars Podgornijs         00:26:17 16:58:34   09:06 33  16:42 28  18:51 25  24:35 22  25:59 21  26:17 21 00:26:17
     655 Ozons/RSP                 M10            09:06 33  07:36 25  02:09 10  05:44  5  01:24  9  00:18  7
                                                  07:58     04:43     00:24    -01:11     00:04     00:03   
22. Pēteris Strazdiņš         00:26:54 19:27:43   02:38 17  09:51 22  14:41 23  23:43 21  26:29 22  26:54 22 00:26:54
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:38 17  07:13 21  04:50 27  09:02 19  02:46 27  00:25 19
                                                  01:30     04:20     03:05     02:07     01:26     00:10   
23. Kālis Jānis Meldrājs      00:29:28 19:05:34   07:57 32  17:11 31  21:23 28  27:38 23  29:14 23  29:28 23 00:29:28
    1324 Eko O                     M12            07:57 32  09:14 27  04:12 26  06:15  7  01:36 18  00:14  2
                                                  06:49     06:21     02:27    -00:40     00:16    -00:01   
24. Lauma Bībere              00:31:13 19:13:30   05:42 30  13:26 24  16:11 24  28:06 24  30:49 24  31:13 24 00:31:13
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:42 30  07:44 26  02:45 17  11:55 26  02:43 26  00:24 16
                                                  04:34     04:51     01:00     05:00     01:23     00:09   
25. Viesturs Skrastiņš        00:32:00 18:07:31   03:21 21  14:23 26  19:24 26  29:55 25  31:22 25  32:00 25 00:32:00
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:21 21  11:02 31  05:01 28  10:31 24  01:27 12  00:38 29
                                                  02:13     08:09     03:16     03:36     00:07     00:23   
26. Mārtiņš Cīrulis           00:36:53 17:10:24   01:03  1  05:14  2  07:14  2  35:06 26  36:38 26  36:53 26 00:36:53
    2121                           M12            01:03  1  04:11  7  02:00  5  27:52 31  01:32 14  00:15  3
                                                 -00:05     01:18     00:15     20:57     00:12     00:00   
27. Emīlija Dupate            00:37:42 19:05:30   05:03 26  16:38 27  22:41 30  35:30 27  37:13 27  37:42 27 00:37:42
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:03 26  11:35 32  06:03 31  12:49 27  01:43 19  00:29 22
                                                  03:55     08:42     04:18     05:54     00:23     00:14   
28. Valters Ločmelis          00:42:09 18:02:05   03:21 21  14:12 25  20:27 27  36:47 28  41:35 28  42:09 28 00:42:09
    1365 VSK Burkānciems&co        M8             03:21 21  10:51 30  06:15 32  16:20 29  04:48 30  00:34 27
                                                  02:13     07:58     04:30     09:25     03:28     00:19   
29. Anna Strazdiņa            00:46:11 18:28:29   06:09 31  16:45 29  22:35 29  40:17 29  45:16 29  46:11 29 00:46:11
       0                           SKOLIŅA        06:09 31  10:36 29  05:50 30  17:42 30  04:59 32  00:55 31
                                                  05:01     07:43     04:05     10:47     03:39     00:40   
30. Gustavs Folkmanis         00:50:06 17:06:49   01:21  4  08:42 21  10:42 16  48:23 30  49:44 30  50:06 30 00:50:06
     642 Ozons/RSP                 M12            01:21  4  07:21 22  02:00  5  37:41 32  01:21  5  00:22 12
                                                  00:13     04:28     00:15     30:46     00:01     00:07   
31. Zigurds Upmalis           01:09:36 16:36:27   04:23 24  17:09 30  24:43 31  63:27 31  68:27 31  69:36 31 01:09:36
     103 Auseklis                  M90            04:23 24  12:46 33  07:34 33  38:44 33  05:00 33  01:09 32
                                                  03:15     09:53     05:49     31:49     03:40     00:54   
32. Olafs Iesmiņš             01:22:40 17:56:04   15:36 34  23:01 32  28:35 32  76:59 32  81:57 32  82:40 32 01:22:40
    2499                           M8             15:36 34  07:25 24  05:34 29  48:24 34  04:58 31  00:43 30
                                                  14:28     04:32     03:49     41:29     03:38     00:28   
    Jēkabs Ozols              DQ       18:20:03                                                              DQ
       0                           SKOLIŅA                            04:08 25  10:18 23  02:53 28          
                                                                      02:23     03:23     01:33             
    Hugo Bikšis               DQ       19:36:54   05:08 27                                                   DQ
     813                           M8             05:08 27                                                  
                                                  04:00                                                     
    Marta Mātere              DQ       17:11:08   04:22 23                                                   DQ
     661 Ozons/RSP                 W12            04:22 23                      10:42 25  01:22  7          
                                                  03:14                         03:47     00:02             
    Emīls Lācis               DQ       19:15:20                                                              DQ
       0 x202                      SKOLIŅA                                                                  
                                                                                                            
Labākais laiks:                                   01:03     02:53     01:45     04:53     01:10     00:14   00:11:58

#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 8 KP 3.17 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 51)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Roberts Arnicāns          00:22:56 16:00:31   00:56  4  03:06  1  05:06  2  10:51  1  14:17  1  16:23  1  21:34  1  22:43  1  22:56  1 00:22:56
    1205 Kāpa                      M14            00:56  4  02:10  1  02:00 12  05:45  1  03:26  4  02:06  2  05:11  2  01:09  4  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Paula Ķirkuma             00:24:14 18:45:57   00:58  5  03:18  2  04:43  1  11:09  2  16:15  2  18:08  2  22:38  2  23:59  2  24:14  2 00:24:14
    1130 Kāpa                      W14            00:58  5  02:20  2  01:25  1  06:26  3  05:06 19  01:53  1  04:30  1  01:21  7  00:15  5
                                                  00:02     00:10    -00:35     00:41     01:40    -00:13    -00:41     00:12     00:02   
 3. Daņila Gaļejevs           00:26:46 19:05:15   00:55  3  03:23  3  05:25  3  13:11  3  16:37  4  19:02  3  25:03  3  26:30  3  26:46  3 00:26:46
     686 Kāpa/Carnikava            M14            00:55  3  02:28  3  02:02 14  07:46  7  03:26  4  02:25  6  06:01  3  01:27 12  00:16  7
                                                 -00:01     00:18     00:02     02:01     00:00     00:19     00:50     00:18     00:03   
 4. Edgars Malnačs            00:28:05 18:19:02   01:31 16  05:16 11  06:52  8  13:13  4  16:20  3  20:05  6  26:26  4  27:48  4  28:05  4 00:28:05
     646 Ozons/RSP                 M14            01:31 16  03:45 12  01:36  2  06:21  2  03:07  3  03:45 26  06:21  5  01:22  8  00:17  9
                                                  00:35     01:35    -00:24     00:36    -00:19     01:39     01:10     00:13     00:04   
 5. Ramona Poreitere          00:29:03 17:40:26   01:11  9  05:08 10  06:59  9  14:57 10  18:39  8  20:55  7  27:38  5  28:48  5  29:03  5 00:29:03
    1070 Ozons                     W14            01:11  9  03:57 14  01:51  5  07:58  8  03:42  6  02:16  4  06:43  8  01:10  5  00:15  5
                                                  00:15     01:47    -00:09     02:13     00:16     00:10     01:32     00:01     00:02   
 6. Kārlis Strikauskis        00:29:09 16:10:49   00:52  2  05:34 15  07:11 12  13:47  7  16:51  6  20:02  5  27:54  6  28:55  6  29:09  6 00:29:09
     575 Kāpa                      M14            00:52  2  04:42 19  01:37  3  06:36  5  03:04  2  03:11 17  07:52 15  01:01  1  00:14  3
                                                 -00:04     02:32    -00:23     00:51    -00:22     01:05     02:41    -00:08     00:01   
 7. Mikus Šauriņš             00:29:10 16:10:52   00:48  1  05:35 17  07:13 13  13:46  6  16:41  5  19:58  4  27:54  6  28:56  7  29:10  7 00:29:10
     758 Ādažu BJSS                M14            00:48  1  04:47 20  01:38  4  06:33  4  02:55  1  03:17 19  07:56 16  01:02  2  00:14  3
                                                 -00:08     02:37    -00:22     00:48    -00:31     01:11     02:45    -00:07     00:01   
 8. Līga Svilāne              00:30:42 18:26:26   01:10  8  04:18  6  06:11  6  13:41  5  17:41  7  21:05  8  28:39  8  30:21  8  30:42  8 00:30:42
    1437 Ogre OK                   W21C           01:10  8  03:08  7  01:53  7  07:30  6  04:00  7  03:24 21  07:34 14  01:42 17  00:21 18
                                                  00:14     00:58    -00:07     01:45     00:34     01:18     02:23     00:33     00:08   
 9. Uvis Cinītis              00:31:34 15:58:41   00:59  6  03:31  4  05:39  4  14:10  8  18:57  9  21:29  9  30:06  9  31:14  9  31:34  9 00:31:34
     533 Auseklis                  M14            00:59  6  02:32  4  02:08 16  08:31 11  04:47 14  02:32  7  08:37 19  01:08  3  00:20 15
                                                  00:03     00:22     00:08     02:46     01:21     00:26     03:26    -00:01     00:07   
10. Augusts Leiņa             00:32:11 15:58:14   01:02  7  03:55  5  06:07  5  14:32  9  19:22 10  21:59 10  30:30 10  31:54 10  32:11 10 00:32:11
     679 Auseklis                  M14            01:02  7  02:53  5  02:12 18  08:25 10  04:50 17  02:37  8  08:31 18  01:24  9  00:17  9
                                                  00:06     00:43     00:12     02:40     01:24     00:31     03:20     00:15     00:04   
11. Aiva Klepere              00:34:56 18:49:31   01:36 18  04:42  8  06:40  7  16:11 11  22:19 11  25:12 11  32:30 11  34:35 11  34:56 11 00:34:56
     431 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          W21C           01:36 18  03:06  6  01:58 11  09:31 13  06:08 24  02:53 10  07:18 11  02:05 24  00:21 18
                                                  00:40     00:56    -00:02     03:46     02:42     00:47     02:07     00:56     00:08   
12. Gavriils Kņiga            00:35:16 17:11:21   01:56 22  07:13 20  09:46 21  17:56 12  22:29 12  25:53 13  33:08 12  35:00 12  35:16 12 00:35:16
    1318 Ozons/RSP                 M14            01:56 22  05:17 21  02:33 21  08:10  9  04:33 12  03:24 21  07:15 10  01:52 18  00:16  7
                                                  01:00     03:07     00:33     02:25     01:07     01:18     02:04     00:43     00:03   
13. Leila Bībere              00:35:25 19:12:06   02:05 23  05:34 15  07:31 14  18:46 14  23:28 13  25:34 12  33:44 13  35:08 13  35:25 13 00:35:25
    1245 Ulbroka                   W21C           02:05 23  03:29  9  01:57  9  11:15 19  04:42 13  02:06  2  08:10 17  01:24  9  00:17  9
                                                  01:09     01:19    -00:03     05:30     01:16     00:00     02:59     00:15     00:04   
14. Markuss Mālnieks          00:36:17 18:38:53   03:13 26  07:14 21  09:19 20  19:31 16  23:51 14  27:19 14  34:43 15  36:00 15  36:17 14 00:36:17
     408 Auseklis                  M14            03:13 26  04:01 16  02:05 15  10:12 17  04:20 10  03:28 24  07:24 12  01:17  6  00:17  9
                                                  02:17     01:51     00:05     04:27     00:54     01:22     02:13     00:08     00:04   
14. Meldra Ķemere             00:36:17 16:49:00   01:19 13  05:29 12  09:02 19  19:21 15  25:10 17  28:01 16  34:28 14  35:56 14  36:17 14 00:36:17
     654                           W21C           01:19 13  04:10 17  03:33 25  10:19 18  05:49 22  02:51  9  06:27  7  01:28 13  00:21 18
                                                  00:23     02:00     01:33     04:34     02:23     00:45     01:16     00:19     00:08   
16. Aija Cunska               00:38:24 17:23:10   01:31 16  05:30 13  07:31 14  19:56 17  24:43 15  27:37 15  36:21 16  38:02 16  38:24 16 00:38:24
     946                           W21C           01:31 16  03:59 15  02:01 13  12:25 20  04:47 14  02:54 13  08:44 21  01:41 16  00:22 23
                                                  00:35     01:49     00:01     06:40     01:21     00:48     03:33     00:32     00:09   
17. Jēkabs Puzulis            00:40:02 18:58:31   01:14 10  04:36  7  07:09 10  20:17 18  25:11 18  28:27 17  37:49 17  39:41 17  40:02 17 00:40:02
     295                           M14            01:14 10  03:22  8  02:33 21  13:08 21  04:54 18  03:16 18  09:22 22  01:52 18  00:21 18
                                                  00:18     01:12     00:33     07:23     01:28     01:10     04:11     00:43     00:08   
18. Jana Puzule               00:40:16 18:58:32   01:19 13  04:53  9  07:10 11  20:20 19  25:07 16  28:28 18  37:52 18  39:55 18  40:16 18 00:40:16
     292                           W21C           01:19 13  03:34 10  02:17 20  13:10 22  04:47 14  03:21 20  09:24 23  02:03 21  00:21 18
                                                  00:23     01:24     00:17     07:25     01:21     01:15     04:13     00:54     00:08   
19. Pauls Čuntonovs           00:43:21 18:57:52   08:30 27  12:45 25  14:39 24  27:53 21  32:08 21  35:18 21  41:33 19  43:03 19  43:21 19 00:43:21
     699 Ozons/RSP                 M14            08:30 27  04:15 18  01:54  8  13:14 23  04:15  8  03:10 15  06:15  4  01:30 15  00:18 13
                                                  07:34     02:05    -00:06     07:29     00:49     01:04     01:04     00:21     00:05   
20. Karolīna Māliņa           00:43:24 19:04:07   01:14 10  06:41 19  08:32 18  18:03 13  31:20 19  34:13 20  41:40 20  43:05 20  43:24 20 00:43:24
    1384 OK Kāpa                   W14            01:14 10  05:27 23  01:51  5  09:31 13  13:17 28  02:53 10  07:27 13  01:25 11  00:19 14
                                                  00:18     03:17    -00:09     03:46     09:51     00:47     02:16     00:16     00:06   
21. Ričards Lācis             00:47:21 16:38:00   01:52 21  13:27 26  19:45 26  29:46 25  36:04 25  39:04 25  45:30 21  46:59 21  47:21 21 00:47:21
     759 Ādažu BJSS                M14            01:52 21  11:35 27  06:18 28  10:01 16  06:18 25  03:00 14  06:26  6  01:29 14  00:22 23
                                                  00:56     09:25     04:18     04:16     02:52     00:54     01:15     00:20     00:09   
22. Jēkabs Poikāns            00:48:00 19:41:56   02:05 23  05:41 18  07:55 16  26:04 20  31:30 20  33:48 19  45:37 22  47:40 22  48:00 22 00:48:00
     552 Auseklis                  M14            02:05 23  03:36 11  02:14 19  18:09 27  05:26 20  02:18  5  11:49 26  02:03 21  00:20 15
                                                  01:09     01:26     00:14     12:24     02:00     00:12     06:38     00:54     00:07   
23. Agrita Baltmane           00:48:26 18:41:55   01:49 20  09:23 23  12:48 22  28:04 22  33:57 23  37:22 23  46:04 23  48:06 23  48:26 23 00:48:26
    1375                           W21C           01:49 20  07:34 24  03:25 24  15:16 25  05:53 23  03:25 23  08:42 20  02:02 20  00:20 15
                                                  00:53     05:24     01:25     09:31     02:27     01:19     03:31     00:53     00:07   
24. Markus Krūzs              00:52:16 17:12:42   01:30 15  09:56 24  14:40 25  28:14 24  34:52 24  39:02 24  48:33 24  51:52 24  52:16 24 00:52:16
    1235                           M14            01:30 15  08:26 25  04:44 26  13:34 24  06:38 26  04:10 27  09:31 24  03:19 28  00:24 26
                                                  00:34     06:16     02:44     07:49     03:12     02:04     04:20     02:10     00:11   
25. Silga Barovska            00:52:17 18:47:20   01:37 19  05:30 13  08:24 17  28:08 23  33:41 22  36:51 22  49:50 26  51:53 25  52:17 25 00:52:17
    1684                           OPEN1          01:37 19  03:53 13  02:54 23  19:44 28  05:33 21  03:10 15  12:59 27  02:03 21  00:24 26
                                                  00:41     01:43     00:54     13:59     02:07     01:04     07:48     00:54     00:11   
26. Agnese Blaua              00:52:57 17:59:24   11:05 28  20:43 27  22:53 27  32:33 27  36:57 26  39:50 26  49:41 25  52:34 26  52:57 26 00:52:57
    1261                           W21C           11:05 28  09:38 26  02:10 17  09:40 15  04:24 11  02:53 10  09:51 25  02:53 27  00:23 25
                                                  10:09     07:28     00:10     03:55     00:58     00:47     04:40     01:44     00:10   
27. Aivars Stašāns            01:00:17 17:56:42   02:36 25  07:59 22  13:50 23  30:32 26  37:29 27  43:05 27  56:44 27  59:32 27  60:17 27 01:00:17
    1673                           OPEN1          02:36 25  05:23 22  05:51 27  16:42 26  06:57 27  05:36 28  13:39 28  02:48 26  00:45 28
                                                  01:40     03:13     03:51     10:57     03:31     03:30     08:28     01:39     00:32   
28. Juris Jaunzemis           01:00:22 18:57:24   01:14 10  32:23 28  34:20 28  43:20 28  47:35 28  51:17 28  58:00 28  60:09 28  60:22 28 01:00:22
    1380 Ozons                     M14            01:14 10  31:09 28  01:57  9  09:00 12  04:15  8  03:42 25  06:43  8  02:09 25  00:13  1
                                                  00:18     28:59    -00:03     03:15     00:49     01:36     01:32     01:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:48     02:10     01:25     05:45     02:55     01:53     04:30     01:01     00:13   00:20:40

#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 11 KP 3.74 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 44)   4.( 32)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valentīna Grasmane        00:29:36 19:20:05   00:50  1  04:34  1  06:04  1  07:40  1  11:13  1  12:34  1  16:22  1  20:02  1  21:57  1  28:00  1  29:16  1  29:36  1 00:29:36
     262                           W55            00:50  1  03:44  1  01:30  1  01:36  1  03:33  1  01:21  2  03:48  4  03:40  5  01:55  1  06:03  2  01:16  1  00:20  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Lūkina               00:32:46 18:26:01   01:56 25  06:04 11  07:39  6  09:28  4  14:08  4  15:07  3  19:04  3  21:53  2  23:59  2  30:57  2  32:27  2  32:46  2 00:32:46
    1312 Siguldas Takas            W50            01:56 25  04:08  8  01:35  2  01:49  4  04:40 18  00:59  1  03:57  5  02:49  1  02:06  2  06:58 19  01:30  9  00:19  4
                                                  01:06     00:24     00:05     00:13     01:07    -00:22     00:09    -00:51     00:11     00:55     00:14    -00:01   
 3. Ieva Freimane             00:33:12 19:47:56   01:17  5  05:34  4  07:09  3  08:54  2  12:38  2  14:11  2  18:44  2  22:29  3  24:51  3  31:24  3  32:49  3  33:12  3 00:33:12
    8020 Auseklis                  W50            01:17  5  04:17 12  01:35  2  01:45  2  03:44  2  01:33  6  04:33 18  03:45  7  02:22  8  06:33 11  01:25  6  00:23 23
                                                  00:27     00:33     00:05     00:09     00:11     00:12     00:45     00:05     00:27     00:30     00:09     00:03   
 4. Zigurds Greivulis         00:33:58 18:45:53   01:23  9  05:24  3  07:13  4  09:21  3  13:23  3  15:09  4  19:46  4  23:11  4  25:55  4  32:02  4  33:35  4  33:58  4 00:33:58
    2814                           OPEN2          01:23  9  04:01  5  01:49  7  02:08 12  04:02  3  01:46 19  04:37 20  03:25  3  02:44 20  06:07  3  01:33 14  00:23 23
                                                  00:33     00:17     00:19     00:32     00:29     00:25     00:49    -00:15     00:49     00:04     00:17     00:03   
 5. Rodrigo Slaviņš           00:35:12 17:41:52   02:36 43  06:47 21  08:45 15  10:41 11  14:55 10  16:26 10  19:53  5  24:18  6  26:50  6  33:16  7  34:47  5  35:12  5 00:35:12
     999 Ozons                     M75            02:36 43  04:11 10  01:58 14  01:56  7  04:14  5  01:31  5  03:27  1  04:25 26  02:32 15  06:26 10  01:31 10  00:25 32
                                                  01:46     00:27     00:28     00:20     00:41     00:10    -00:21     00:45     00:37     00:23     00:15     00:05   
 6. Ruta Kukka                00:35:13 16:13:28   02:08 32  06:06 12  07:53 10  10:03  6  14:21  5  16:06  5  20:44 10  24:38  9  26:57  7  33:13  5  34:49  6  35:13  6 00:35:13
     501 Kāpa                      W65            02:08 32  03:58  4  01:47  6  02:10 14  04:18  8  01:45 17  04:38 21  03:54 10  02:19  5  06:16  6  01:36 19  00:24 29
                                                  01:18     00:14     00:17     00:34     00:45     00:24     00:50     00:14     00:24     00:13     00:20     00:04   
 7. Ādolfs Šampiņš            00:35:18 18:41:02   01:22  8  05:48  7  07:43  7  10:02  5  14:31  6  16:14  6  20:33  7  24:29  7  26:57  7  33:13  5  34:56  7  35:18  7 00:35:18
      25 Prizma                    M75            01:22  8  04:26 17  01:55 11  02:19 17  04:29 15  01:43 15  04:19 10  03:56 11  02:28 10  06:16  6  01:43 24  00:22 16
                                                  00:32     00:42     00:25     00:43     00:56     00:22     00:31     00:16     00:33     00:13     00:27     00:02   
 8. Daina Zolberga            00:35:54 18:40:44   01:27 12  05:50  8  07:44  8  10:23  9  14:39  9  16:17  8  20:40  9  24:37  8  27:12 11  34:04  9  35:35  8  35:54  8 00:35:54
       2 Sēlijas mežs              W60            01:27 12  04:23 14  01:54 10  02:39 23  04:16  7  01:38 10  04:23 13  03:57 13  02:35 17  06:52 16  01:31 10  00:19  4
                                                  00:37     00:39     00:24     01:03     00:43     00:17     00:35     00:17     00:40     00:49     00:15    -00:01   
 9. Silvija Lansmane          00:35:57 18:40:45   01:28 13  05:52  9  07:47  9  10:16  8  14:35  7  16:19  9  20:36  8  24:40 10  27:09 10  34:01  8  35:36  9  35:57  9 00:35:57
      10                           W55            01:28 13  04:24 15  01:55 11  02:29 19  04:19  9  01:44 16  04:17  7  04:04 14  02:29 11  06:52 16  01:35 17  00:21 11
                                                  00:38     00:40     00:25     00:53     00:46     00:23     00:29     00:24     00:34     00:49     00:19     00:01   
10. Rota Šņuka                00:36:16 19:09:44   01:25 10  05:46  6  08:24 12  10:25 10  15:11 12  16:57 13  21:21 12  25:40 13  28:11 12  34:22 10  35:55 10  36:16 10 00:36:16
     252 Bebri                     W55            01:25 10  04:21 13  02:38 33  02:01  8  04:46 19  01:46 19  04:24 14  04:19 23  02:31 14  06:11  4  01:33 14  00:21 11
                                                  00:35     00:37     01:08     00:25     01:13     00:25     00:36     00:39     00:36     00:08     00:17     00:01   
11. Anda Siliņa               00:37:30 19:12:22   01:58 31  06:13 13  08:50 18  10:41 11  15:19 13  16:52 12  21:16 11  25:12 12  28:13 13  35:36 11  37:08 11  37:30 11 00:37:30
     735                           W50            01:58 31  04:15 11  02:37 32  01:51  5  04:38 17  01:33  6  04:24 14  03:56 11  03:01 31  07:23 25  01:32 13  00:22 16
                                                  01:08     00:31     01:07     00:15     01:05     00:12     00:36     00:16     01:06     01:20     00:16     00:02   
12. Maija Māliņa              00:37:36 18:57:16   00:55  2  06:38 19  08:27 13  10:41 11  15:04 11  16:28 11  21:30 13  24:50 11  27:07  9  35:40 12  37:20 12  37:36 12 00:37:36
    1385 OK Kāpa                   OPEN2          00:55  2  05:43 31  01:49  7  02:14 15  04:23 11  01:24  3  05:02 27  03:20  2  02:17  4  08:33 36  01:40 22  00:16  1
                                                  00:05     01:59     00:19     00:38     00:50     00:03     01:14    -00:20     00:22     02:30     00:24    -00:04   
13. Ilze Līgate               00:37:57 17:19:08   02:52 45  06:59 25  08:50 18  11:27 16  15:41 14  17:26 14  22:06 14  26:11 14  29:16 14  36:02 13  37:37 13  37:57 13 00:37:57
     778 Purva Bridējs             W40B           02:52 45  04:07  7  01:51  9  02:37 22  04:14  5  01:45 17  04:40 22  04:05 15  03:05 34  06:46 12  01:35 17  00:20  7
                                                  02:02     00:23     00:21     01:01     00:41     00:24     00:52     00:25     01:10     00:43     00:19     00:00   
14. Ilze Tropa                00:38:23 19:08:08   04:50 49  08:52 39  10:58 32  13:06 24  17:41 21  19:20 19  23:50 18  27:17 16  29:38 15  36:41 15  38:02 14  38:23 14 00:38:23
     274                           W40B           04:50 49  04:02  6  02:06 17  02:08 12  04:35 16  01:39 11  04:30 16  03:27  4  02:21  6  07:03 20  01:21  3  00:21 11
                                                  04:00     00:18     00:36     00:32     01:02     00:18     00:42    -00:13     00:26     01:00     00:05     00:01   
15. Una Vanaga                00:38:29 17:20:30   02:21 38  06:51 23  09:13 21  11:16 14  15:42 15  17:38 15  22:56 16  27:16 15  30:09 16  36:27 14  38:06 15  38:29 15 00:38:29
    1403                           W40B           02:21 38  04:30 20  02:22 23  02:03 10  04:26 13  01:56 25  05:18 31  04:20 24  02:53 25  06:18  8  01:39 21  00:23 23
                                                  01:31     00:46     00:52     00:27     00:53     00:35     01:30     00:40     00:58     00:15     00:23     00:03   
16. Aija Mālniece             00:38:52 18:26:05   02:24 39  06:34 17  08:20 11  10:15  7  14:35  7  16:15  7  19:59  6  24:17  5  26:47  5  36:48 16  38:32 16  38:52 16 00:38:52
     832                           W60            02:24 39  04:10  9  01:46  5  01:55  6  04:20 10  01:40 13  03:44  3  04:18 21  02:30 13  10:01 42  01:44 25  00:20  7
                                                  01:34     00:26     00:16     00:19     00:47     00:19    -00:04     00:38     00:35     03:58     00:28     00:00   
17. Baiba Freimane            00:39:06 19:10:55   03:47 46  07:44 28  09:52 25  11:39 19  19:04 25  20:41 25  25:22 22  29:06 20  31:20 18  37:14 18  38:43 17  39:06 17 00:39:06
     881 RAK                       W55            03:47 46  03:57  3  02:08 19  01:47  3  07:25 37  01:37  9  04:41 23  03:44  6  02:14  3  05:54  1  01:29  7  00:23 23
                                                  02:57     00:13     00:38     00:11     03:52     00:16     00:53     00:04     00:19    -00:09     00:13     00:03   
18. Torid Kvaal               00:39:19 16:53:27   01:34 16  06:03 10  08:44 14  11:29 17  15:56 16  17:49 16  22:31 15  27:27 17  30:17 17  37:03 17  38:57 18  39:19 18 00:39:19
    1296 Freidig/Norway            W75            01:34 16  04:29 19  02:41 34  02:45 26  04:27 14  01:53 23  04:42 24  04:56 31  02:50 24  06:46 12  01:54 31  00:22 16
                                                  00:44     00:45     01:11     01:09     00:54     00:32     00:54     01:16     00:55     00:43     00:38     00:02   
19. Daiga Šlesere             00:40:41 18:03:35   01:12  4  06:36 18  08:59 20  11:24 15  18:01 22  19:47 22  24:19 20  28:58 19  31:30 19  38:18 19  40:17 19  40:41 19 00:40:41
     788 Auseklis                  W45B           01:12  4  05:24 30  02:23 25  02:25 18  06:37 34  01:46 19  04:32 17  04:39 28  02:32 15  06:48 14  01:59 35  00:24 29
                                                  00:22     01:40     00:53     00:49     03:04     00:25     00:44     00:59     00:37     00:45     00:43     00:04   
20. Līga Puriņa               00:41:44 17:19:58   01:50 21  06:44 20  08:49 17  11:35 18  16:44 17  18:58 17  23:42 17  29:07 21  32:06 21  39:37 20  41:22 20  41:44 20 00:41:44
    1236                           W45B           01:50 21  04:54 24  02:05 16  02:46 27  05:09 22  02:14 33  04:44 25  05:25 36  02:59 30  07:31 27  01:45 26  00:22 16
                                                  01:00     01:10     00:35     01:10     01:36     00:53     00:56     01:45     01:04     01:28     00:29     00:02   
21. Rudīte Šterna             00:42:57 17:06:53   01:40 17  06:55 24  09:23 22  11:58 20  17:15 18  19:27 20  24:01 19  28:56 18  32:03 20  40:32 21  42:29 21  42:57 21 00:42:57
     325 Sigulda                   W65            01:40 17  05:15 29  02:28 29  02:35 21  05:17 24  02:12 32  04:34 19  04:55 30  03:07 35  08:29 34  01:57 33  00:28 38
                                                  00:50     01:31     00:58     00:59     01:44     00:51     00:46     01:15     01:12     02:26     00:41     00:08   
22. Valentīna Lietuviete      00:43:01 17:18:20   01:20  7  06:28 14  09:30 24  12:03 21  17:19 19  19:29 21  25:02 21  30:23 22  33:27 22  40:44 22  42:44 22  43:01 22 00:43:01
      49 Sigulda                   W70            01:20  7  05:08 27  03:02 41  02:33 20  05:16 23  02:10 31  05:33 40  05:21 34  03:04 33  07:17 22  02:00 37  00:17  2
                                                  00:30     01:24     01:32     00:57     01:43     00:49     01:45     01:41     01:09     01:14     00:44    -00:03   
23. Regīna Čūdere             00:43:42 17:50:58   01:17  5  05:44  5  07:24  5  13:36 26  17:40 20  19:19 18  28:51 28  32:59 25  35:41 23  41:59 23  43:21 23  43:42 23 00:43:42
    1084 Prizma                    W60            01:17  5  04:27 18  01:40  4  06:12 48  04:04  4  01:39 11  09:32 51  04:08 16  02:42 19  06:18  8  01:22  4  00:21 11
                                                  00:27     00:43     00:10     04:36     00:31     00:18     05:44     00:28     00:47     00:15     00:06     00:01   
24. Silvija Segliņa           00:46:16 18:58:15   01:56 25  08:12 35  11:27 34  14:10 32  19:47 27  22:06 26  27:42 25  32:33 23  35:45 24  43:27 24  45:48 24  46:16 24 00:46:16
    1363 OK Kurmis                 W70            01:56 25  06:16 42  03:15 43  02:43 24  05:37 28  02:19 35  05:36 41  04:51 29  03:12 38  07:42 29  02:21 41  00:28 38
                                                  01:06     02:32     01:45     01:07     02:04     00:58     01:48     01:11     01:17     01:39     01:05     00:08   
25. Juris Zvirgzds            00:46:38 15:59:26   01:46 19  06:49 22  09:23 22  12:16 22  23:12 35  25:11 34  29:28 33  33:49 26  36:56 28  44:21 25  46:15 25  46:38 25 00:46:38
     352 Seniors                   M75            01:46 19  05:03 26  02:34 31  02:53 30  10:56 51  01:59 27  04:17  7  04:21 25  03:07 35  07:25 26  01:54 31  00:23 23
                                                  00:56     01:19     01:04     01:17     07:23     00:38     00:29     00:41     01:12     01:22     00:38     00:03   
26. Pēteris Novikovs          00:47:10 17:02:52   01:26 11  11:35 46  13:44 41  16:01 37  21:18 31  23:11 29  27:28 23  33:57 28  36:32 26  44:56 26  46:48 26  47:10 26 00:47:10
      43 Kāpa OK                   M75            01:26 11  10:09 52  02:09 20  02:17 16  05:17 24  01:53 23  04:17  7  06:29 44  02:35 17  08:24 33  01:52 29  00:22 16
                                                  00:36     06:25     00:39     00:41     01:44     00:32     00:29     02:49     00:40     02:21     00:36     00:02   
27. Andris Krūmiņš            00:47:16 17:49:56   01:48 20  06:28 14  08:46 16  14:05 30  18:28 23  20:28 23  30:33 34  34:42 31  37:36 29  44:57 27  46:48 26  47:16 27 00:47:16
    1361                           M75            01:48 20  04:40 21  02:18 22  05:19 44  04:23 11  02:00 28  10:05 52  04:09 18  02:54 27  07:21 24  01:51 28  00:28 38
                                                  00:58     00:56     00:48     03:43     00:50     00:39     06:17     00:29     00:59     01:18     00:35     00:08   
28. Didzis Poreiters          00:47:55 17:42:55   01:00  3  04:47  2  06:42  2  21:09 49  26:42 41  28:17 39  33:05 38  36:52 35  39:19 34  46:16 28  47:36 28  47:55 28 00:47:55
    1072 Poreiteri                 OPEN2          01:00  3  03:47  2  01:55 11  14:27 53  05:33 27  01:35  8  04:48 26  03:47  9  02:27  9  06:57 18  01:20  2  00:19  4
                                                  00:10     00:03     00:25     12:51     02:00     00:14     01:00     00:07     00:32     00:54     00:04    -00:01   
29. Airita Krumpāne           00:48:26 18:07:59   08:56 52  13:46 51  15:44 47  21:08 48  28:40 46  30:21 43  34:04 40  37:49 36  40:18 36  46:31 29  48:09 29  48:26 29 00:48:26
     828                           W50            08:56 52  04:50 22  01:58 14  05:24 46  07:32 40  01:41 14  03:43  2  03:45  7  02:29 11  06:13  5  01:38 20  00:17  2
                                                  08:06     01:06     00:28     03:48     03:59     00:20    -00:05     00:05     00:34     00:10     00:22    -00:03   
30. Ilze Gilla                00:50:29 17:16:37   01:56 25  09:02 40  11:47 37  14:50 33  21:28 32  23:59 33  29:25 32  35:03 32  39:36 35  48:05 31  50:04 30  50:29 30 00:50:29
     650 Auseklis                  W40B           01:56 25  07:06 45  02:45 35  03:03 32  06:38 35  02:31 40  05:26 36  05:38 39  04:33 50  08:29 34  01:59 35  00:25 32
                                                  01:06     03:22     01:15     01:27     03:05     01:10     01:38     01:58     02:38     02:26     00:43     00:05   
31. Leonora Makarova          00:51:41 17:50:29   01:53 23  08:01 33  10:56 31  14:01 29  20:30 28  23:04 28  28:28 26  34:01 29  37:37 30  48:18 32  51:10 31  51:41 31 00:51:41
     691 Rīgas Satiksme            W70            01:53 23  06:08 36  02:55 39  03:05 34  06:29 31  02:34 41  05:24 35  05:33 38  03:36 42  10:41 43  02:52 46  00:31 44
                                                  01:03     02:24     01:25     01:29     02:56     01:13     01:36     01:53     01:41     04:38     01:36     00:11   
32. Ilda Pāna                 00:52:17 17:03:55   01:55 24  08:44 38  11:45 36  15:03 35  20:57 30  23:20 30  28:59 29  35:20 33  39:03 33  48:58 33  51:44 32  52:17 32 00:52:17
    1585                           W75            01:55 24  06:49 43  03:01 40  03:18 36  05:54 29  02:23 38  05:39 42  06:21 43  03:43 44  09:55 41  02:46 45  00:33 48
                                                  01:05     03:05     01:31     01:42     02:21     01:02     01:51     02:41     01:48     03:52     01:30     00:13   
33. Elmārs Rūcis              00:52:46 17:34:31   01:56 25  08:09 34  11:01 33  13:44 28  21:37 33  23:51 32  29:11 31  34:35 30  38:04 31  47:49 30  52:20 33  52:46 33 00:52:46
     134                           M75            01:56 25  06:13 40  02:52 37  02:43 24  07:53 43  02:14 33  05:20 33  05:24 35  03:29 40  09:45 40  04:31 51  00:26 35
                                                  01:06     02:29     01:22     01:07     04:20     00:53     01:32     01:44     01:34     03:42     03:15     00:06   
34. Vita Rudzīte              00:53:26 18:36:44   02:09 33  07:52 30  10:39 28  14:05 30  25:38 38  28:01 38  33:21 39  39:50 38  42:48 38  50:54 34  53:05 34  53:26 34 00:53:26
    1062                           W50            02:09 33  05:43 31  02:47 36  03:26 38  11:33 52  02:23 38  05:20 33  06:29 44  02:58 29  08:06 31  02:11 39  00:21 11
                                                  01:19     01:59     01:17     01:50     08:00     01:02     01:32     02:49     01:03     02:03     00:55     00:01   
35. Kaiva Desmitniece         00:54:00 19:16:23   01:28 13  07:36 26  10:06 26  12:58 23  20:41 29  23:45 31  28:59 29  35:59 34  39:01 32  51:04 35  53:37 35  54:00 35 00:54:00
    1120 10-nieki                  W50            01:28 13  06:08 36  02:30 30  02:52 29  07:43 42  03:04 48  05:14 30  07:00 46  03:02 32  12:03 46  02:33 44  00:23 23
                                                  00:38     02:24     01:00     01:16     04:10     01:43     01:26     03:20     01:07     06:00     01:17     00:03   
36. Dace Cīrule               00:54:03 18:34:57   08:54 51  13:47 52  16:10 48  18:13 40  32:30 51  33:59 51  37:59 45  42:17 42  44:38 39  52:14 36  53:43 36  54:03 36 00:54:03
     417                           OPEN2          08:54 51  04:53 23  02:23 25  02:03 10  14:17 53  01:29  4  04:00  6  04:18 21  02:21  6  07:36 28  01:29  7  00:20  7
                                                  08:04     01:09     00:53     00:27     10:44     00:08     00:12     00:38     00:26     01:33     00:13     00:00   
37. Ramona Gaisiņa            00:54:25 18:05:07   02:26 40  13:20 50  17:12 50  23:01 50  31:47 50  33:51 50  38:13 47  42:29 44  45:14 41  52:23 37  54:03 37  54:25 37 00:54:25
    1367                           W45B           02:26 40  10:54 53  03:52 45  05:49 47  08:46 47  02:04 30  04:22 12  04:16 20  02:45 22  07:09 21  01:40 22  00:22 16
                                                  01:36     07:10     02:22     04:13     05:13     00:43     00:34     00:36     00:50     01:06     00:24     00:02   
38. Sanita Švēde              00:54:56 18:10:30   02:16 35  09:09 41  13:41 40  20:12 45  26:48 43  29:07 42  34:11 41  38:42 37  41:38 37  52:54 38  54:28 38  54:56 38 00:54:56
     450 OK Ogre                   W40B           02:16 35  06:53 44  04:32 46  06:31 49  06:36 33  02:19 35  05:04 29  04:31 27  02:56 28  11:16 44  01:34 16  00:28 38
                                                  01:26     03:09     03:02     04:55     03:03     00:58     01:16     00:51     01:01     05:13     00:18     00:08   
39. Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova 00:56:06 18:30:42   13:35 53  21:14 53  23:29 52  25:30 51  30:16 49  32:12 47  38:33 49  44:19 47  47:04 45  53:55 40  55:44 39  56:06 39 00:56:06
     849                           W50            13:35 53  07:39 46  02:15 21  02:01  8  04:46 19  01:56 25  06:21 46  05:46 40  02:45 22  06:51 15  01:49 27  00:22 16
                                                  12:45     03:55     00:45     00:25     01:13     00:35     02:33     02:06     00:50     00:48     00:33     00:02   
40. Ilze Vabole               00:56:59 17:51:03   01:56 25  07:41 27  10:07 27  13:13 25  19:30 26  22:09 27  27:28 23  32:56 24  36:26 25  53:36 39  56:28 40  56:59 40 00:56:59
    1323 Bebri                     W60            01:56 25  05:45 33  02:26 27  03:06 35  06:17 30  02:39 43  05:19 32  05:28 37  03:30 41  17:10 51  02:52 46  00:31 44
                                                  01:06     02:01     00:56     01:30     02:44     01:18     01:31     01:48     01:35     11:07     01:36     00:11   
41. Tamāra Kosmačeva          00:58:03 16:16:24   01:50 21  07:58 31  10:50 30  15:29 36  22:59 34  25:43 35  31:14 35  42:19 43  47:37 46  55:29 42  57:37 41  58:03 41 00:58:03
     756 Kāpa                      W60            01:50 21  06:08 36  02:52 37  04:39 41  07:30 38  02:44 45  05:31 37  11:05 52  05:18 52  07:52 30  02:08 38  00:26 35
                                                  01:00     02:24     01:22     03:03     03:57     01:23     01:43     07:25     03:23     01:49     00:52     00:06   
42. Gunta Vilciņa             00:58:57 16:29:36   01:57 30  07:58 31  14:29 42  19:20 44  26:10 40  29:00 41  34:32 42  42:12 41  46:16 42  55:25 41  58:25 42  58:57 42 00:58:57
     499 Meža sports               W65            01:57 30  06:01 34  06:31 51  04:51 42  06:50 36  02:50 47  05:32 39  07:40 48  04:04 47  09:09 38  03:00 49  00:32 47
                                                  01:07     02:17     05:01     03:15     03:17     01:29     01:44     04:00     02:09     03:06     01:44     00:12   
43. Aija Mikučane             00:58:58 19:05:21   06:40 50  12:55 49  15:21 45  18:11 39  28:26 45  31:36 45  37:43 44  43:01 46  48:21 47  57:09 44  58:32 43  58:58 43 00:58:58
      52 Auseklis                  OPEN2          06:40 50  06:15 41  02:26 27  02:50 28  10:15 50  03:10 50  06:07 44  05:18 33  05:20 53  08:48 37  01:23  5  00:26 35
                                                  05:50     02:31     00:56     01:14     06:42     01:49     02:19     01:38     03:25     02:45     00:07     00:06   
44. Aija Andersone            00:59:40 16:09:38   01:28 13  06:30 16  12:14 39  19:08 43  26:42 41  32:06 46  38:12 46  47:04 49  49:57 49  57:15 45  59:12 45  59:40 44 00:59:40
     188 Seniors                   W75            01:28 13  05:02 25  05:44 50  06:54 50  07:34 41  05:24 53  06:06 43  08:52 49  02:53 25  07:18 23  01:57 33  00:28 38
                                                  00:38     01:18     04:14     05:18     04:01     04:03     02:18     05:12     00:58     01:15     00:41     00:08   
45. Līga Kauliņa              00:59:41 17:56:40   02:33 42  12:04 48  15:11 44  18:33 41  26:03 39  28:45 40  35:01 43  41:08 39  45:06 40  56:37 43  59:04 44  59:41 45 00:59:41
     304                           W55            02:33 42  09:31 51  03:07 42  03:22 37  07:30 38  02:42 44  06:16 45  06:07 41  03:58 46  11:31 45  02:27 42  00:37 49
                                                  01:43     05:47     01:37     01:46     03:57     01:21     02:28     02:27     02:03     05:28     01:11     00:17   
46. Ausma Lindermane          01:01:52 16:47:09   01:42 18  07:46 29  22:29 51  32:29 52  37:50 52  39:37 52  43:56 52  48:04 51  51:25 50  59:31 48  61:23 46  61:52 46 01:01:52
     925                           W55            01:42 18  06:04 35  14:43 52  10:00 52  05:21 26  01:47 22  04:19 10  04:08 16  03:21 39  08:06 31  01:52 29  00:29 43
                                                  00:52     02:20     13:13     08:24     01:48     00:26     00:31     00:28     01:26     02:03     00:36     00:09   
47. Iveta Šulce               01:02:03 18:16:45   02:18 36  08:28 36  11:43 35  16:47 38  23:22 36  25:57 36  31:28 36  42:01 40  46:21 43  59:13 47  61:25 47  62:03 47 01:02:03
      28                           W40B           02:18 36  06:10 39  03:15 43  05:04 43  06:35 32  02:35 42  05:31 37  10:33 51  04:20 49  12:52 50  02:12 40  00:38 50
                                                  01:28     02:26     01:45     03:28     03:02     01:14     01:43     06:53     02:25     06:49     00:56     00:18   
48. Anfiza Kraze              01:05:57 15:57:21   04:14 48  09:27 42  11:49 38  14:52 34  25:03 37  27:25 37  32:28 37  42:46 45  46:22 44  59:09 46  65:33 48  65:57 48 01:05:57
     203 Auseklis                  W65            04:14 48  05:13 28  02:22 23  03:03 32  10:11 49  02:22 37  05:03 28  10:18 50  03:36 42  12:47 48  06:24 52  00:24 29
                                                  03:24     01:29     00:52     01:27     06:38     01:01     01:15     06:38     01:41     06:44     05:08     00:04   
49. Ināra Šampiņa             01:08:41 18:28:37   02:51 44  11:30 45  16:58 49  20:40 46  28:51 47  33:02 48  40:22 50  47:36 50  52:10 51  65:00 49  67:58 49  68:41 49 01:08:41
      24 Prizma                    W70            02:51 44  08:39 49  05:28 49  03:42 39  08:11 44  04:11 52  07:20 48  07:14 47  04:34 51  12:50 49  02:58 48  00:43 52
                                                  02:01     04:55     03:58     02:06     04:38     02:50     03:32     03:34     02:39     06:47     01:42     00:23   
50. Mudīte Alksne             01:08:52 17:51:01   02:12 34  10:23 43  15:09 43  18:58 42  27:41 44  30:48 44  38:16 48  44:32 48  48:29 48  65:53 50  68:21 50  68:52 50 01:08:52
     374 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           W65            02:12 34  08:11 47  04:46 47  03:49 40  08:43 46  03:07 49  07:28 49  06:16 42  03:57 45  17:24 52  02:28 43  00:31 44
                                                  01:22     04:27     03:16     02:13     05:10     01:46     03:40     02:36     02:02     11:21     01:12     00:11   
51. Lelde Cīrule-Dambe        01:14:30 18:40:17   02:18 36  11:48 47  29:08 53  37:52 53  46:14 53  49:02 53  55:54 53  60:09 53  63:19 53  72:34 52  74:05 51  74:30 51 01:14:30
     419                           OPEN2          02:18 36  09:30 50  17:20 53  08:44 51  08:22 45  02:48 46  06:52 47  04:15 19  03:10 37  09:15 39  01:31 10  00:25 32
                                                  01:28     05:46     15:50     07:08     04:49     01:27     03:04     00:35     01:15     03:12     00:15     00:05   
52. Anna Slaviņa              01:16:22 17:20:13   02:28 41  10:40 44  15:27 46  20:50 47  29:42 48  33:06 49  43:36 51  55:38 52  59:45 52  72:13 51  75:40 52  76:22 52 01:16:22
     777 Mona                      W75            02:28 41  08:12 48  04:47 48  05:23 45  08:52 48  03:24 51  10:30 53  12:02 53  04:07 48  12:28 47  03:27 50  00:42 51
                                                  01:38     04:28     03:17     03:47     05:19     02:03     06:42     08:22     02:12     06:25     02:11     00:22   
    Inta Tiltiņa              DQ       17:34:13   04:10 47  08:34 37  10:40 29  13:41 27  18:33 24  20:36 24  28:42 27  33:51 27  36:35 27                               DQ
    1280 Mona                      W55            04:10 47  04:24 15  02:06 17  03:01 31  04:52 21  02:03 29  08:06 50  05:09 32  02:44 20                              
                                                  03:20     00:40     00:36     01:25     01:19     00:42     04:18     01:29     00:49                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   00:50     03:44     01:30     01:36     03:33     00:59     03:27     02:49     01:55     05:54     01:16     00:16   00:27:49

#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W18,W16,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 11 KP 4.81 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 36)   5.( 51)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 46)  10.( 50)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valerijs Pahomovs         00:32:48 18:51:24   03:14  1  05:41  1  11:19  1  15:47  1  19:03  1  21:04  1  23:48  1  25:57  1  28:02  1  31:10  1  32:32  1  32:48  1 00:32:48
      19 Moduls                    M65            03:14  1  02:27  1  05:38  1  04:28  1  03:16  1  02:01  1  02:44  1  02:09  9  02:05  1  03:08  2  01:22  4  00:16  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anžela Šapovalova         00:34:34 19:38:26   03:16  2  05:45  2  11:39  2  16:43  2  20:17  2  22:37  2  25:38  2  27:42  2  29:51  2  32:55  2  34:20  2  34:34  2 00:34:34
      34 Auseklis                  W40A           03:16  2  02:29  2  05:54  3  05:04  7  03:34  2  02:20  4  03:01  3  02:04  6  02:09  2  03:04  1  01:25  6  00:14  1
                                                  00:02     00:02     00:16     00:36     00:18     00:19     00:17    -00:05     00:04    -00:04     00:03    -00:02   
 3. Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     00:36:30 16:35:24   03:35  8  06:16  5  12:42  6  17:14  4  20:58  3  23:37  3  26:50  3  28:57  3  31:13  3  34:45  3  36:12  3  36:30  3 00:36:30
     546 Ozons                     W45A           03:35  8  02:41  4  06:26  6  04:32  3  03:44  3  02:39 20  03:13 12  02:07  8  02:16  5  03:32  7  01:27 10  00:18 16
                                                  00:21     00:14     00:48     00:04     00:28     00:38     00:29    -00:02     00:11     00:24     00:05     00:02   
 4. Andris Grundšteins        00:36:48 19:32:18   03:45 14  06:37 11  12:27  4  18:24  7  22:22  5  24:43  5  27:54  6  29:46  5  32:00  5  35:12  4  36:31  4  36:48  4 00:36:48
     570                           M60            03:45 14  02:52  9  05:50  2  05:57 21  03:58  4  02:21  6  03:11  9  01:52  1  02:14  3  03:12  3  01:19  1  00:17  7
                                                  00:31     00:25     00:12     01:29     00:42     00:20     00:27    -00:17     00:09     00:04    -00:03     00:01   
 5. Patriks Freimanis         00:37:08 18:05:20   03:28  5  06:20  7  12:38  5  17:19  5  22:08  4  24:21  4  27:24  4  29:20  4  31:34  4  35:29  5  36:51  5  37:08  5 00:37:08
    1912 Auseklis                  M65            03:28  5  02:52  9  06:18  5  04:41  4  04:49 15  02:13  3  03:03  6  01:56  2  02:14  3  03:55 15  01:22  4  00:17  7
                                                  00:14     00:25     00:40     00:13     01:33     00:12     00:19    -00:13     00:09     00:47     00:00     00:01   
 6. Evija Skrastiņa           00:37:31 17:25:39   03:33  7  06:12  4  12:14  3  17:06  3  22:30  6  24:50  6  27:51  5  30:08  6  32:32  6  35:48  6  37:14  6  37:31  6 00:37:31
     329                           W45A           03:33  7  02:39  3  06:02  4  04:52  5  05:24 28  02:20  4  03:01  3  02:17 17  02:24  7  03:16  4  01:26  9  00:17  7
                                                  00:19     00:12     00:24     00:24     02:08     00:19     00:17     00:08     00:19     00:08     00:04     00:01   
 7. Māris Zaļaiskalns         00:39:25 18:22:15   03:16  2  06:18  6  13:18  8  18:39  8  23:10  7  25:56  7  28:58  7  31:07  7  33:42  7  37:36  7  39:09  7  39:25  7 00:39:25
     678 Mona                      M60            03:16  2  03:02 17  07:00 13  05:21 11  04:31 12  02:46 23  03:02  5  02:09  9  02:35 14  03:54 13  01:33 19  00:16  3
                                                  00:02     00:35     01:22     00:53     01:15     00:45     00:18     00:00     00:30     00:46     00:11     00:00   
 8. Baiba Grišule             00:40:12 18:38:25   03:56 18  06:38 12  13:13  7  17:44  6  24:28 12  26:54 11  29:46 10  31:56 10  34:23  8  38:21  8  39:53  8  40:12  8 00:40:12
     223 Auseklis                  W45A           03:56 18  02:42  7  06:35  7  04:31  2  06:44 36  02:26  9  02:52  2  02:10 12  02:27  9  03:58 18  01:32 15  00:19 21
                                                  00:42     00:15     00:57     00:03     03:28     00:25     00:08     00:01     00:22     00:50     00:10     00:03   
 9. Anda Spriņģe              00:40:27 18:42:17   03:57 19  06:54 15  13:33 10  19:01 10  23:53 10  26:26 10  29:34  8  31:51  9  34:43 10  38:38  9  40:10  9  40:27  9 00:40:27
     397                           W40A           03:57 19  02:57 12  06:39  9  05:28 15  04:52 17  02:33 13  03:08  7  02:17 17  02:52 23  03:55 15  01:32 15  00:17  7
                                                  00:43     00:30     01:01     01:00     01:36     00:32     00:24     00:08     00:47     00:47     00:10     00:01   
10. Kristīne Freimane         00:40:40 18:11:03   03:27  4  06:08  3  13:42 11  18:57  9  23:51  9  26:03  9  30:23 11  32:32 11  35:40 11  38:59 10  40:24 10  40:40 10 00:40:40
      33 Auseklis                  W21B           03:27  4  02:41  4  07:34 20  05:15  9  04:54 18  02:12  2  04:20 36  02:09  9  03:08 29  03:19  5  01:25  6  00:16  3
                                                  00:13     00:14     01:56     00:47     01:38     00:11     01:36     00:00     01:03     00:11     00:03     00:00   
11. Ieva Veģere               00:41:22 17:44:20   03:57 19  06:58 16  13:57 13  19:01 10  23:27  8  26:00  8  29:34  8  31:49  8  34:40  9  39:04 11  40:57 11  41:22 11 00:41:22
     371 Ozons                     W45A           03:57 19  03:01 16  06:59 12  05:04  7  04:26 10  02:33 13  03:34 17  02:15 15  02:51 21  04:24 23  01:53 33  00:25 42
                                                  00:43     00:34     01:21     00:36     01:10     00:32     00:50     00:06     00:46     01:16     00:31     00:09   
12. Liene Minalto             00:41:35 18:41:22   03:41 10  07:19 22  14:38 18  20:05 15  24:56 13  27:41 15  30:52 13  33:08 12  35:53 12  39:47 12  41:16 12  41:35 12 00:41:35
    1624                           W21B           03:41 10  03:38 35  07:19 17  05:27 14  04:51 16  02:45 22  03:11  9  02:16 16  02:45 19  03:54 13  01:29 12  00:19 21
                                                  00:27     01:11     01:41     00:59     01:35     00:44     00:27     00:07     00:40     00:46     00:07     00:03   
13. Raitis Padoms             00:41:45 18:24:45   03:42 13  07:00 17  14:08 14  20:51 18  25:00 14  27:32 13  31:36 15  33:36 15  36:09 14  39:59 13  41:28 13  41:45 13 00:41:45
     956 Limbaži                   M65            03:42 13  03:18 26  07:08 16  06:43 25  04:09  5  02:32 12  04:04 32  02:00  5  02:33 12  03:50 11  01:29 12  00:17  7
                                                  00:28     00:51     01:30     02:15     00:53     00:31     01:20    -00:09     00:28     00:42     00:07     00:01   
14. Jānis Eglītis             00:41:58 18:47:38   03:32  6  06:29  9  13:54 12  21:56 23  26:10 18  28:32 16  32:22 16  34:21 16  36:45 15  40:11 14  41:41 14  41:58 14 00:41:58
     974 Auseklis                  M65            03:32  6  02:57 12  07:25 18  08:02 31  04:14  6  02:22  7  03:50 27  01:59  3  02:24  7  03:26  6  01:30 14  00:17  7
                                                  00:18     00:30     01:47     03:34     00:58     00:21     01:06    -00:10     00:19     00:18     00:08     00:01   
15. Uģis Kaupmanis            00:43:18 17:37:02   04:37 35  07:35 29  14:21 17  19:44 13  24:24 11  27:01 12  30:49 12  33:12 13  36:06 13  41:16 15  42:58 15  43:18 15 00:43:18
     177 Rīgas satiksme            M60            04:37 35  02:58 14  06:46 10  05:23 13  04:40 13  02:37 18  03:48 26  02:23 23  02:54 24  05:10 35  01:42 24  00:20 24
                                                  01:23     00:31     01:08     00:55     01:24     00:36     01:04     00:14     00:49     02:02     00:20     00:04   
16. Tatjana Stefanova         00:43:28 18:24:42   04:17 28  07:15 19  14:45 19  22:02 24  27:08 23  29:31 21  32:43 19  35:42 22  38:00 18  41:55 19  43:14 17  43:28 16 00:43:28
     284                           W35B           04:17 28  02:58 14  07:30 19  07:17 29  05:06 21  02:23  8  03:12 11  02:59 38  02:18  6  03:55 15  01:19  1  00:14  1
                                                  01:03     00:31     01:52     02:49     01:50     00:22     00:28     00:50     00:13     00:47    -00:03    -00:02   
17. Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    00:43:29 17:43:56   03:41 10  06:32 10  14:19 15  19:49 14  26:55 22  29:21 19  32:58 21  34:57 17  37:36 17  41:40 17  43:12 16  43:29 17 00:43:29
     165 Rīgas satiksme            W35B           03:41 10  02:51  8  07:47 22  05:30 16  07:06 39  02:26  9  03:37 19  01:59  3  02:39 16  04:04 20  01:32 15  00:17  7
                                                  00:27     00:24     02:09     01:02     03:50     00:25     00:53    -00:10     00:34     00:56     00:10     00:01   
18. Kristiāna Brence          00:43:33 17:42:58   04:18 30  07:27 24  15:09 21  21:11 20  27:25 25  30:00 24  33:24 23  35:28 21  38:09 20  41:48 18  43:16 18  43:33 18 00:43:33
     404 Teikas Kalns              W21B           04:18 30  03:09 20  07:42 21  06:02 22  06:14 32  02:35 16  03:24 16  02:04  6  02:41 17  03:39  8  01:28 11  00:17  7
                                                  01:04     00:42     02:04     01:34     02:58     00:34     00:40    -00:05     00:36     00:31     00:06     00:01   
19. Egils Mauliņš             00:43:36 18:57:29   04:36 34  07:45 32  14:49 20  20:22 16  26:48 21  29:26 20  32:35 18  35:08 20  37:35 16  41:33 16  43:16 18  43:36 19 00:43:36
      12 OK Saldus                 M65            04:36 34  03:09 20  07:04 15  05:33 17  06:26 33  02:38 19  03:09  8  02:33 28  02:27  9  03:58 18  01:43 27  00:20 24
                                                  01:22     00:42     01:26     01:05     03:10     00:37     00:25     00:24     00:22     00:50     00:21     00:04   
20. Aldis Kauliņš             00:44:25 19:25:16   04:17 28  07:32 27  15:31 23  21:21 21  26:37 20  29:33 22  33:20 22  35:47 24  38:38 22  42:31 20  44:03 20  44:25 20 00:44:25
     314 Emergn                    M60            04:17 28  03:15 22  07:59 25  05:50 19  05:16 25  02:56 28  03:47 25  02:27 25  02:51 21  03:53 12  01:32 15  00:22 32
                                                  01:03     00:48     02:21     01:22     02:00     00:55     01:03     00:18     00:46     00:45     00:10     00:06   
21. Kristiāna Šaško           00:44:30 17:06:30   03:54 17  06:50 13  13:26  9  20:41 17  25:02 15  27:37 14  31:15 14  33:26 14  38:55 23  42:37 21  44:12 21  44:30 21 00:44:30
       7 Ozons/RSP                 W16            03:54 17  02:56 11  06:36  8  07:15 28  04:21  8  02:35 16  03:38 20  02:11 13  05:29 44  03:42 10  01:35 21  00:18 16
                                                  00:40     00:29     00:58     02:47     01:05     00:34     00:54     00:02     03:24     00:34     00:13     00:02   
22. Daiga Ilmaste             00:44:42 16:33:45   04:00 21  07:22 23  14:20 16  19:19 12  25:45 16  28:50 17  32:24 17  35:01 18  38:07 19  42:39 22  44:24 22  44:42 22 00:44:42
    1247 Kāpa OK/Ādaži             W21B           04:00 21  03:22 27  06:58 11  04:59  6  06:26 33  03:05 32  03:34 17  02:37 30  03:06 28  04:32 25  01:45 28  00:18 16
                                                  00:46     00:55     01:20     00:31     03:10     01:04     00:50     00:28     01:01     01:24     00:23     00:02   
23. Elvita Alksne             00:45:08 18:09:06   04:15 26  07:31 25  15:49 25  21:10 19  26:04 17  29:00 18  32:44 20  35:05 19  38:14 21  42:55 23  44:45 23  45:08 23 00:45:08
    1328 NAA                       W21B           04:15 26  03:16 24  08:18 28  05:21 11  04:54 18  02:56 28  03:44 23  02:21 21  03:09 30  04:41 29  01:50 31  00:23 39
                                                  01:01     00:49     02:40     00:53     01:38     00:55     01:00     00:12     01:04     01:33     00:28     00:07   
24. Aija Feldmane             00:45:58 19:08:23   04:16 27  07:31 25  17:43 33  23:03 25  27:19 24  30:30 25  34:15 26  36:41 26  39:23 25  43:58 25  45:37 24  45:58 24 00:45:58
     287                           W40A           04:16 27  03:15 22  10:12 38  05:20 10  04:16  7  03:11 35  03:45 24  02:26 24  02:42 18  04:35 28  01:39 22  00:21 30
                                                  01:02     00:48     04:34     00:52     01:00     01:10     01:01     00:17     00:37     01:27     00:17     00:05   
25. Areta Dzirvinska          00:46:02 18:47:17   04:11 24  07:44 31  15:42 24  21:23 22  26:30 19  29:43 23  33:26 24  35:45 23  38:56 24  43:50 24  45:43 25  46:02 25 00:46:02
    1299                           W40A           04:11 24  03:33 34  07:58 24  05:41 18  05:07 22  03:13 36  03:43 22  02:19 19  03:11 32  04:54 31  01:53 33  00:19 21
                                                  00:57     01:06     02:20     01:13     01:51     01:12     00:59     00:10     01:06     01:46     00:31     00:03   
26. Uldis Alksnis             00:48:09 18:01:10   04:40 36  08:27 37  16:43 28  23:13 26  28:28 27  31:36 27  35:16 27  37:51 27  40:51 26  45:49 26  47:47 26  48:09 26 00:48:09
     375 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            04:40 36  03:47 37  08:16 27  06:30 23  05:15 24  03:08 34  03:40 21  02:35 29  03:00 26  04:58 33  01:58 36  00:22 32
                                                  01:26     01:20     02:38     02:02     01:59     01:07     00:56     00:26     00:55     01:50     00:36     00:06   
27. Imants Daugulis           00:49:31 17:53:52   04:22 32  08:10 35  16:52 29  24:12 28  29:32 28  32:39 29  37:16 28  39:57 28  42:54 27  47:08 27  49:11 27  49:31 27 00:49:31
    1411 Bebri                     M60            04:22 32  03:48 38  08:42 30  07:20 30  05:20 27  03:07 33  04:37 38  02:41 34  02:57 25  04:14 21  02:03 40  00:20 24
                                                  01:08     01:21     03:04     02:52     02:04     01:06     01:53     00:32     00:52     01:06     00:41     00:04   
28. Krisjānis Bikše           00:50:15 18:39:32   04:06 22  07:34 28  16:15 26  24:54 30  29:35 29  32:09 28  37:50 29  40:22 29  43:36 28  47:53 28  49:55 28  50:15 28 00:50:15
     421 Pūruļi                    OPEN3          04:06 22  03:28 30  08:41 29  08:39 36  04:41 14  02:34 15  05:41 43  02:32 27  03:14 34  04:17 22  02:02 39  00:20 24
                                                  00:52     01:01     03:03     04:11     01:25     00:33     02:57     00:23     01:09     01:09     00:40     00:04   
29. Oksana Klēģere            00:50:32 18:56:31   03:35  8  06:52 14  17:17 30  28:37 38  32:58 33  35:41 33  38:59 31  41:21 31  43:58 30  48:29 29  50:14 29  50:32 29 00:50:32
     624                           W21B           03:35  8  03:17 25  10:25 39  11:20 43  04:21  8  02:43 21  03:18 13  02:22 22  02:37 15  04:31 24  01:45 28  00:18 16
                                                  00:21     00:50     04:47     06:52     01:05     00:42     00:34     00:13     00:32     01:23     00:23     00:02   
30. Ginta Ieva Bikše          00:50:45 18:39:31   04:19 31  07:49 33  16:38 27  24:49 29  29:57 30  33:01 30  37:59 30  40:36 30  44:03 31  48:35 30  50:22 30  50:45 30 00:50:45
     420 Pūruļi                    W21B           04:19 31  03:30 32  08:49 31  08:11 32  05:08 23  03:04 31  04:58 39  02:37 30  03:27 37  04:32 25  01:47 30  00:23 39
                                                  01:05     01:03     03:11     03:43     01:52     01:03     02:14     00:28     01:22     01:24     00:25     00:07   
31. Dace Goško                00:52:30 18:17:15   04:12 25  07:38 30  15:25 22  26:53 34  32:09 31  34:55 31  40:10 32  43:10 33  45:55 32  50:28 31  52:10 31  52:30 31 00:52:30
    1368 Auseklis                  W35B           04:12 25  03:26 29  07:47 22  11:28 44  05:16 25  02:46 23  05:15 41  03:00 40  02:45 19  04:33 27  01:42 24  00:20 24
                                                  00:58     00:59     02:09     07:00     02:00     00:45     02:31     00:51     00:40     01:25     00:20     00:04   
32. Santa Pildava             00:52:36 16:52:53   04:50 38  08:20 36  18:00 34  23:52 27  28:18 26  30:44 26  34:05 25  36:34 25  43:44 29  51:00 32  52:19 32  52:36 32 00:52:36
     616                           W35B           04:50 38  03:30 32  09:40 36  05:52 20  04:26 10  02:26  9  03:21 14  02:29 26  07:10 45  07:16 43  01:19  1  00:17  7
                                                  01:36     01:03     04:02     01:24     01:10     00:25     00:37     00:20     05:05     04:08    -00:03     00:01   
33. Džoanna Miteniece         00:53:53 18:43:28   05:44 40  10:03 41  19:01 37  25:39 31  33:08 35  36:35 35  40:25 33  43:07 32  46:20 33  51:30 33  53:31 33  53:53 33 00:53:53
    2323 Kurmis                    W21B           05:44 40  04:19 43  08:58 33  06:38 24  07:29 42  03:27 40  03:50 27  02:42 35  03:13 33  05:10 35  02:01 38  00:22 32
                                                  02:30     01:52     03:20     02:10     04:13     01:26     01:06     00:33     01:08     02:02     00:39     00:06   
34. Aivars Rudzītis           00:54:22 18:14:23   06:58 44  10:21 43  18:22 36  30:01 40  35:06 38  37:59 38  42:17 36  44:37 35  47:09 35  52:26 35  54:00 35  54:22 34 00:54:22
     414 Rīgas satiksme            M60            06:58 44  03:23 28  08:01 26  11:39 45  05:05 20  02:53 26  04:18 34  02:20 20  02:32 11  05:17 38  01:34 20  00:22 32
                                                  03:44     00:56     02:23     07:11     01:49     00:52     01:34     00:11     00:27     02:09     00:12     00:06   
35. Volli Kukk                00:54:24 17:51:28   04:47 37  08:42 38  17:36 31  27:05 36  32:58 33  36:21 34  40:45 34  43:24 34  46:47 34  51:44 34  53:56 34  54:24 35 00:54:24
     301 Kāpa                      M70            04:47 37  03:55 39  08:54 32  09:29 39  05:53 31  03:23 38  04:24 37  02:39 32  03:23 36  04:57 32  02:12 43  00:28 43
                                                  01:33     01:28     03:16     05:01     02:37     01:22     01:40     00:30     01:18     01:49     00:50     00:12   
36. Liene Bikše               00:55:10 18:47:57   03:53 16  07:01 18  21:17 40  29:42 39  35:18 39  38:21 39  42:32 38  45:17 38  48:27 36  53:09 36  54:50 36  55:10 36 00:55:10
     762                           W35B           03:53 16  03:08 19  14:16 43  08:25 33  05:36 30  03:03 30  04:11 33  02:45 36  03:10 31  04:42 30  01:41 23  00:20 24
                                                  00:39     00:41     08:38     03:57     02:20     01:02     01:27     00:36     01:05     01:34     00:19     00:04   
37. Jānis Linde               00:56:44 18:26:19   04:29 33  08:07 34  17:38 32  26:09 33  33:23 36  37:12 36  42:20 37  45:07 37  48:52 38  54:12 37  56:22 37  56:44 37 00:56:44
      21 Ozons                     M60            04:29 33  03:38 35  09:31 35  08:31 35  07:14 40  03:49 42  05:08 40  02:47 37  03:45 39  05:20 39  02:10 42  00:22 32
                                                  01:15     01:11     03:53     04:03     03:58     01:48     02:24     00:38     01:40     02:12     00:48     00:06   
38. Ojārs Lietuvietis         00:56:59 17:41:45   05:11 39  09:13 39  18:12 35  27:02 35  33:56 37  37:45 37  41:42 35  44:49 36  48:38 37  54:43 39  56:41 38  56:59 38 00:56:59
      45 Sigulda                   M70            05:11 39  04:02 40  08:59 34  08:50 37  06:54 37  03:49 42  03:57 29  03:07 41  03:49 40  06:05 40  01:58 36  00:18 16
                                                  01:57     01:35     03:21     04:22     03:38     01:48     01:13     00:58     01:44     02:57     00:36     00:02   
39. Agnese Helmūte            00:57:04 19:12:28   05:46 42  10:02 40  19:56 39  28:23 37  35:20 40  38:46 40  43:04 39  46:03 39  49:22 39  54:38 38  56:41 38  57:04 39 00:57:04
    1822                           W35B           05:46 42  04:16 42  09:54 37  08:27 34  06:57 38  03:26 39  04:18 34  02:59 38  03:19 35  05:16 37  02:03 40  00:23 39
                                                  02:32     01:49     04:16     03:59     03:41     01:25     01:34     00:50     01:14     02:08     00:41     00:07   
40. Sandija Šēnberga          00:59:12 19:06:55   03:48 15  07:16 20  19:10 38  25:55 32  32:21 32  35:09 32  43:10 40  46:18 40  49:51 40  56:56 40  58:50 40  59:12 40 00:59:12
    2037                           W45A           03:48 15  03:28 30  11:54 41  06:45 26  06:26 33  02:48 25  08:01 45  03:08 42  03:33 38  07:05 42  01:54 35  00:22 32
                                                  00:34     01:01     06:16     02:17     03:10     00:47     05:17     00:59     01:28     03:57     00:32     00:06   
41. Aleksandra Fjodorova      01:02:02 19:22:18   15:14 46  19:22 46  26:25 43  36:28 43  45:14 45  48:36 44  51:57 44  54:09 44  56:42 42  60:21 41  61:46 41  62:02 41 01:02:02
     984                           W21B           15:14 46  04:08 41  07:03 14  10:03 41  08:46 45  03:22 37  03:21 14  02:12 14  02:33 12  03:39  8  01:25  6  00:16  3
                                                  12:00     01:41     01:25     05:35     05:30     01:21     00:37     00:03     00:28     00:31     00:03     00:00   
42. Ilgvars Lipsts            01:03:05 18:26:13   04:10 23  07:16 20  30:39 45  37:49 45  43:21 43  46:14 43  50:14 43  52:54 42  55:54 41  61:02 42  62:44 42  63:05 42 01:03:05
     883                           M65            04:10 23  03:06 18  23:23 45  07:10 27  05:32 29  02:53 26  04:00 31  02:40 33  03:00 26  05:08 34  01:42 24  00:21 30
                                                  00:56     00:39     17:45     02:42     02:16     00:52     01:16     00:31     00:55     02:00     00:20     00:05   
43. Ludmila Strazdiņa         01:08:37 18:33:21   06:29 43  11:23 44  23:41 42  33:57 42  41:17 42  44:57 42  48:55 41  52:23 41  57:23 43  66:23 44  68:15 43  68:37 43 01:08:37
    1373 SPAMMA                    W35B           06:29 43  04:54 45  12:18 42  10:16 42  07:20 41  03:40 41  03:58 30  03:28 43  05:00 43  09:00 45  01:52 32  00:22 32
                                                  03:15     02:27     06:40     05:48     04:04     01:39     01:14     01:19     02:55     05:52     00:30     00:06   
44. Jānis Skrūzmanis          01:09:20 16:18:57   05:44 40  10:18 42  21:25 41  31:07 41  39:16 41  44:13 41  49:56 42  53:41 43  58:33 44  65:34 43  68:45 44  69:20 44 01:09:20
     480 OK Ogre                   M70            05:44 40  04:34 44  11:07 40  09:42 40  08:09 44  04:57 45  05:43 44  03:45 44  04:52 42  07:01 41  03:11 44  00:35 44
                                                  02:30     02:07     05:29     05:14     04:53     02:56     02:59     01:36     02:47     03:53     01:49     00:19   
45. Uldis Rogulis             01:14:54 17:52:53   07:20 45  12:54 45  27:20 44  36:45 44  44:51 44  49:28 45  55:04 45  59:02 45  63:39 45  70:57 45  74:15 45  74:54 45 01:14:54
     740 Mona                      M60            07:20 45  05:34 46  14:26 44  09:25 38  08:06 43  04:37 44  05:36 42  03:58 45  04:37 41  07:18 44  03:18 45  00:39 45
                                                  04:06     03:07     08:48     04:57     04:50     02:36     02:52     01:49     02:32     04:10     01:56     00:23   
    Pēteris Magone            DQ       18:15:17   03:41 10  06:22  8                                                                                                     DQ
     954 Umurga                    M60            03:41 10  02:41  4                                                                                                    
                                                  00:27     00:14                                                                                                       
Labākais laiks:                                   03:14     02:27     05:38     04:28     03:16     02:01     02:44     01:52     02:05     03:04     01:19     00:14   00:32:22

#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 14 KP 6.85 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 44)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 32)  13.( 31)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Lebedoks            00:38:13 18:53:20   02:49  1  04:24  1  06:21  1  10:10  1  15:14  2  17:16  1  19:23  1  21:36  1  26:43  1  29:37  1  31:23  1  35:31  1  37:22  1  38:02  1  38:13  1 00:38:13
    1337 Kurmis                    M21AK          02:49  1  01:35  1  01:57 14  03:49  2  05:04  2  02:02  3  02:07  1  02:13  2  05:07  2  02:54  2  01:46  4  04:08  2  01:51  1  00:40  1  00:11  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspars Zudrags           00:38:46 18:05:09   02:52  2  04:49  7  06:31  3  10:14  2  15:13  1  17:22  2  19:50  2  21:58  2  27:02  2  30:00  2  31:44  2  35:48  2  37:46  2  38:33  2  38:46  2 00:38:46
     651 Finieris                  M21AK          02:52  2  01:57 16  01:42  1  03:43  1  04:59  1  02:09  4  02:28  8  02:08  1  05:04  1  02:58  3  01:44  2  04:04  1  01:58  7  00:47  6  00:13  7
                                                  00:03     00:22    -00:15    -00:06    -00:05     00:07     00:21    -00:05    -00:03     00:04    -00:02    -00:04     00:07     00:07     00:02   
 3. Sergejs Šadrins           00:42:13 18:27:47   03:03  5  04:43  4  06:39  5  10:44  6  16:23  6  18:40  5  21:06  3  23:26  3  28:43  3  31:52  3  33:58  3  38:44  3  41:02  3  41:58  3  42:13  3 00:42:13
     519 Kāpa                      M50            03:03  5  01:40  6  01:56 11  04:05  6  05:39 10  02:17  6  02:26  7  02:20  7  05:17  5  03:09  6  02:06 20  04:46 10  02:18 15  00:56 22  00:15 14
                                                  00:14     00:05    -00:01     00:16     00:35     00:15     00:19     00:07     00:10     00:15     00:20     00:38     00:27     00:16     00:04   
 4. Juris Ceirulis            00:42:30 18:54:31   03:19  8  05:03  8  06:56  8  11:18  9  17:00 13  19:11  6  21:40  6  24:04  5  29:44  4  33:05  4  34:52  4  39:29  4  41:33  4  42:16  4  42:30  4 00:42:30
     437 Purva Malēji              M21AK          03:19  8  01:44  7  01:53  4  04:22 14  05:42 12  02:11  5  02:29  9  02:24  9  05:40 10  03:21 12  01:47  5  04:37  7  02:04 10  00:43  4  00:14 10
                                                  00:30     00:09    -00:04     00:33     00:38     00:09     00:22     00:11     00:33     00:27     00:01     00:29     00:13     00:03     00:03   
 5. Ģirts Goško               00:43:18 19:17:30   03:02  4  04:38  3  06:25  2  10:17  3  16:04  3  19:12  7  21:26  4  25:18 10  30:50  8  33:58  8  35:49  8  40:16  7  42:13  5  43:03  5  43:18  5 00:43:18
     293 Auseklis                  M21AK          03:02  4  01:36  4  01:47  2  03:52  3  05:47 13  03:08 33  02:14  3  03:52 42  05:32  9  03:08  5  01:51  7  04:27  4  01:57  4  00:50  9  00:15 14
                                                  00:13     00:01    -00:10     00:03     00:43     01:06     00:07     01:39     00:25     00:14     00:05     00:19     00:06     00:10     00:04   
 6. Gints Vītiņš              00:43:19 18:23:01   03:20  9  05:18 12  07:20 15  11:25 10  16:55 10  19:40 11  22:03  8  25:02  7  30:10  6  33:22  6  35:20  6  40:01  5  42:16  7  43:06  6  43:19  6 00:43:19
     688                           M50            03:20  9  01:58 20  02:02 19  04:05  6  05:30  6  02:45 22  02:23  6  02:59 19  05:08  3  03:12  7  01:58 12  04:41  9  02:15 14  00:50  9  00:13  7
                                                  00:31     00:23     00:05     00:16     00:26     00:43     00:16     00:46     00:01     00:18     00:12     00:33     00:24     00:10     00:02   
 7. Ģirts Zīlišķis            00:43:24 16:55:55   03:33 15  05:20 13  07:16 13  11:25 10  16:56 11  19:20  9  22:32  9  25:03  8  30:25  7  33:39  7  35:37  7  40:10  6  42:14  6  43:08  7  43:24  7 00:43:24
    1354 Mona                      M55            03:33 15  01:47 12  01:56 11  04:09  9  05:31  8  02:24  9  03:12 25  02:31 11  05:22  6  03:14  8  01:58 12  04:33  6  02:04 10  00:54 18  00:16 19
                                                  00:44     00:12    -00:01     00:20     00:27     00:22     01:05     00:18     00:15     00:20     00:12     00:25     00:13     00:14     00:05   
 8. Ainārs Gailis             00:45:08 19:05:23   03:33 15  05:21 14  07:14 12  11:35 14  16:59 12  19:21 10  23:47 14  26:01 12  32:19 10  35:12  9  36:57  9  41:52  8  43:53  8  44:52  8  45:08  8 00:45:08
     589 Auseklis                  M50            03:33 15  01:48 13  01:53  4  04:21 13  05:24  4  02:22  7  04:26 45  02:14  4  06:18 15  02:53  1  01:45  3  04:55 11  02:01  9  00:59 26  00:16 19
                                                  00:44     00:13    -00:04     00:32     00:20     00:20     02:19     00:01     01:11    -00:01    -00:01     00:47     00:10     00:19     00:05   
 9. Jānis Zagorskis           00:45:33 16:43:02   03:00  3  04:36  2  06:31  3  10:56  7  16:35  7  20:27 14  22:47 10  27:49 17  33:11 13  36:16 13  38:10 12  42:36 10  44:30  9  45:19  9  45:33  9 00:45:33
     241 Auseklis                  M21AK          03:00  3  01:36  4  01:55  9  04:25 15  05:39 10  03:52 48  02:20  5  05:02 49  05:22  6  03:05  4  01:54 10  04:26  3  01:54  2  00:49  7  00:14 10
                                                  00:11     00:01    -00:02     00:36     00:35     01:50     00:13     02:49     00:15     00:11     00:08     00:18     00:03     00:09     00:03   
10. Gustavs Staņa             00:45:44 18:51:27   03:20  9  05:06  9  06:59  9  11:16  8  16:50  9  19:13  8  21:27  5  23:43  4  30:03  5  33:19  5  35:12  5  42:14  9  44:33 10  45:28 10  45:44 10 00:45:44
     583 Auseklis                  M16            03:20  9  01:46 10  01:53  4  04:17 11  05:34  9  02:23  8  02:14  3  02:16  5  06:20 17  03:16  9  01:53  9  07:02 45  02:19 16  00:55 20  00:16 19
                                                  00:31     00:11    -00:04     00:28     00:30     00:21     00:07     00:03     01:13     00:22     00:07     02:54     00:28     00:15     00:05   
11. Jānis Zālītis             00:46:05 19:10:07   03:40 19  05:37 17  07:52 19  12:50 19  19:03 17  21:41 17  24:40 17  27:03 16  32:26 11  36:02 11  38:02 10  43:00 11  45:00 11  45:50 11  46:05 11 00:46:05
     882                           M21AK          03:40 19  01:57 16  02:15 24  04:58 25  06:13 17  02:38 17  02:59 18  02:23  8  05:23  8  03:36 18  02:00 16  04:58 16  02:00  8  00:50  9  00:15 14
                                                  00:51     00:22     00:18     01:09     01:09     00:36     00:52     00:10     00:16     00:42     00:14     00:50     00:09     00:10     00:04   
12. Arvīds Gills              00:46:56 16:58:13   03:25 12  05:10 10  07:08 11  11:48 15  17:42 14  20:13 13  23:25 13  26:14 13  32:00  9  35:59 10  38:12 13  43:16 12  45:53 13  46:45 12  46:56 12 00:46:56
      32 Auseklis                  M16            03:25 12  01:45  9  01:58 15  04:40 20  05:54 16  02:31 14  03:12 25  02:49 15  05:46 12  03:59 25  02:13 29  05:04 17  02:37 33  00:52 14  00:11  4
                                                  00:36     00:10     00:01     00:51     00:50     00:29     01:05     00:36     00:39     01:05     00:27     00:56     00:46     00:12     00:00   
13. Jānis Meldrājs            00:47:10 19:37:13   03:39 18  06:45 36  08:41 27  13:20 22  19:09 18  21:33 16  24:13 16  26:51 15  33:16 14  36:47 14  38:43 14  43:49 14  46:08 14  46:58 14  47:10 13 00:47:10
    1231 EKOO                      M21AK          03:39 18  03:06 53  01:56 11  04:39 19  05:49 14  02:24  9  02:40 10  02:38 12  06:25 20  03:31 15  01:56 11  05:06 18  02:19 16  00:50  9  00:12  6
                                                  00:50     01:31    -00:01     00:50     00:45     00:22     00:33     00:25     01:18     00:37     00:10     00:58     00:28     00:10     00:01   
14. Valdis Kokorišs           00:47:15 19:13:20   03:44 20  05:41 18  07:50 18  12:31 17  18:53 16  21:22 15  24:02 15  26:48 14  32:44 12  36:10 12  38:08 11  43:19 13  45:51 12  46:52 13  47:15 14 00:47:15
     992 Mona                      M55            03:44 20  01:57 16  02:09 21  04:41 21  06:22 18  02:29 13  02:40 10  02:46 14  05:56 13  03:26 13  01:58 12  05:11 21  02:32 28  01:01 31  00:23 48
                                                  00:55     00:22     00:12     00:52     01:18     00:27     00:33     00:33     00:49     00:32     00:12     01:03     00:41     00:21     00:12   
15. Roberts Ķirkums           00:48:03 18:57:04   03:27 13  05:32 16  07:33 16  13:22 24  19:14 19  22:15 19  25:02 18  28:26 20  34:44 16  38:04 15  39:47 15  44:57 16  47:04 15  47:53 15  48:03 15 00:48:03
    1129 Kāpa                      M16            03:27 13  02:05 26  02:01 18  05:49 36  05:52 15  03:01 30  02:47 12  03:24 31  06:18 15  03:20 11  01:43  1  05:10 20  02:07 13  00:49  7  00:10  3
                                                  00:38     00:30     00:04     02:00     00:48     00:59     00:40     01:11     01:11     00:26    -00:03     01:02     00:16     00:09    -00:01   
16. Artis Treulands           00:48:12 18:13:24   05:11 50  06:57 41  08:55 32  13:09 21  20:11 22  22:38 22  25:50 23  29:23 23  35:03 20  38:22 17  40:12 16  44:50 15  47:13 16  47:56 16  48:12 16 00:48:12
     972 NAA                       M21AK          05:11 50  01:46 10  01:58 15  04:14 10  07:02 29  02:27 12  03:12 25  03:33 39  05:40 10  03:19 10  01:50  6  04:38  8  02:23 21  00:43  4  00:16 19
                                                  02:22     00:11     00:01     00:25     01:58     00:25     01:05     01:20     00:33     00:25     00:04     00:30     00:32     00:03     00:05   
17. Agnis Baumanis            00:49:02 17:12:08   04:31 39  06:44 35  09:01 34  13:21 23  21:13 28  23:38 25  26:33 25  30:52 27  36:01 23  39:33 23  41:31 21  46:00 19  47:54 17  48:45 17  49:02 17 00:49:02
     524 Taka                      M21AK          04:31 39  02:13 32  02:17 26  04:20 12  07:52 36  02:25 11  02:55 16  04:19 44  05:09  4  03:32 16  01:58 12  04:29  5  01:54  2  00:51 13  00:17 26
                                                  01:42     00:38     00:20     00:31     02:48     00:23     00:48     02:06     00:02     00:38     00:12     00:21     00:03     00:11     00:06   
18. Jānis Nāgelis             00:49:21 19:08:41   04:09 32  06:08 25  08:21 22  13:06 20  19:38 20  22:21 20  25:28 21  28:13 18  34:34 15  38:09 16  40:15 17  45:37 17  48:04 18  49:03 18  49:21 18 00:49:21
     267 Mona                      M55            04:09 32  01:59 22  02:13 23  04:45 22  06:32 19  02:43 20  03:07 23  02:45 13  06:21 18  03:35 17  02:06 20  05:22 25  02:27 24  00:59 26  00:18 31
                                                  01:20     00:24     00:16     00:56     01:28     00:41     01:00     00:32     01:14     00:41     00:20     01:14     00:36     00:19     00:07   
19. Mārtiņš Sirmais           00:49:23 18:05:00   03:13  6  04:48  5  06:42  7  10:35  5  16:04  3  17:59  3  23:02 11  25:18 10  34:51 19  39:17 19  41:40 22  46:36 21  48:33 20  49:14 19  49:23 19 00:49:23
    1800 Auseklis                  M21AK          03:13  6  01:35  1  01:54  7  03:53  4  05:29  5  01:55  1  05:03 48  02:16  5  09:33 49  04:26 36  02:23 35  04:56 13  01:57  4  00:41  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:24     00:00    -00:03     00:04     00:25    -00:07     02:56     00:03     04:26     01:32     00:37     00:48     00:06     00:01    -00:02   
20. Ingmārs Vaiders           00:49:24 18:04:58   03:13  6  04:48  5  06:40  6  10:34  4  16:04  3  18:04  4  23:03 12  25:16  9  34:50 17  39:18 21  41:41 23  46:37 22  48:34 21  49:15 20  49:24 20 00:49:24
    4444 Kāpa OK                   M21AK          03:13  6  01:35  1  01:52  3  03:54  5  05:30  6  02:00  2  04:59 47  02:13  2  09:34 50  04:28 37  02:23 35  04:56 13  01:57  4  00:41  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:24     00:00    -00:05     00:05     00:26    -00:02     02:52     00:00     04:27     01:34     00:37     00:48     00:06     00:01    -00:02   
21. Kaspars Beitāns           00:49:33 19:18:37   03:28 14  05:12 11  07:06 10  11:33 13  18:11 15  22:09 18  25:13 19  28:15 19  34:50 17  38:31 18  40:49 18  45:44 18  48:16 19  49:18 21  49:33 21 00:49:33
     338 Dopings.lv                M50            03:28 14  01:44  7  01:54  7  04:27 16  06:38 20  03:58 49  03:04 21  03:02 21  06:35 22  03:41 21  02:18 32  04:55 11  02:32 28  01:02 33  00:15 14
                                                  00:39     00:09    -00:03     00:38     01:34     01:56     00:57     00:49     01:28     00:47     00:32     00:47     00:41     00:22     00:04   
22. Ilmārs Limbēns            00:50:24 16:56:08   04:03 27  06:10 26  08:43 28  13:47 27  20:41 24  23:18 24  26:26 24  29:19 22  35:34 21  39:17 19  41:17 19  46:24 20  49:02 22  50:06 22  50:24 22 00:50:24
    1122 Sigulda                   M55            04:03 27  02:07 28  02:33 36  05:04 26  06:54 26  02:37 16  03:08 24  02:53 16  06:15 14  03:43 22  02:00 16  05:07 19  02:38 34  01:04 39  00:18 31
                                                  01:14     00:32     00:36     01:15     01:50     00:35     01:01     00:40     01:08     00:49     00:14     00:59     00:47     00:24     00:07   
23. Ieva Godiņa               00:50:49 17:26:10   04:06 30  06:10 26  08:18 20  12:45 18  19:44 21  22:27 21  25:25 20  28:39 21  35:42 22  39:18 21  41:22 20  46:42 23  49:29 23  50:31 23  50:49 23 00:50:49
     987 B3                        W35A           04:06 30  02:04 24  02:08 20  04:27 16  06:59 28  02:43 20  02:58 17  03:14 27  07:03 29  03:36 18  02:04 19  05:20 24  02:47 38  01:02 33  00:18 31
                                                  01:17     00:29     00:11     00:38     01:55     00:41     00:51     01:01     01:56     00:42     00:18     01:12     00:56     00:22     00:07   
24. Uģis Ozols                00:52:09 17:16:31   03:47 22  06:50 38  09:07 35  14:13 30  21:00 25  23:54 27  26:55 26  29:56 24  36:25 24  40:24 24  42:41 24  48:25 24  50:53 24  51:52 24  52:09 24 00:52:09
     390 Latvijas Finieris         M50            03:47 22  03:03 52  02:17 26  05:06 28  06:47 22  02:54 28  03:01 20  03:01 20  06:29 21  03:59 25  02:17 30  05:44 28  02:28 25  00:59 26  00:17 26
                                                  00:58     01:28     00:20     01:17     01:43     00:52     00:54     00:48     01:22     01:05     00:31     01:36     00:37     00:19     00:06   
25. Baiba Ozola               00:52:44 19:05:50   04:13 34  06:22 29  08:43 28  13:40 26  21:33 30  24:12 29  27:39 28  30:45 26  37:42 26  41:22 25  43:28 25  48:47 25  51:21 25  52:25 25  52:44 25 00:52:44
      40 Mona                      W21A           04:13 34  02:09 29  02:21 30  04:57 24  07:53 37  02:39 18  03:27 31  03:06 22  06:57 24  03:40 20  02:06 20  05:19 23  02:34 31  01:04 39  00:19 38
                                                  01:24     00:34     00:24     01:08     02:49     00:37     01:20     00:53     01:50     00:46     00:20     01:11     00:43     00:24     00:08   
26. Gunta Lebedoka            00:53:38 18:51:23   04:06 30  06:22 29  08:48 31  14:22 31  21:09 27  24:00 28  27:16 27  30:25 25  37:27 25  41:40 26  44:07 26  49:46 26  52:26 26  53:24 26  53:38 26 00:53:38
    1954 Kurmis                    W21A           04:06 30  02:16 36  02:26 33  05:34 33  06:47 22  02:51 24  03:16 28  03:09 24  07:02 27  04:13 32  02:27 37  05:39 27  02:40 37  00:58 24  00:14 10
                                                  01:17     00:41     00:29     01:45     01:43     00:49     01:09     00:56     01:55     01:19     00:41     01:31     00:49     00:18     00:03   
27. Juris Jaunzemis           00:56:24 18:57:21   04:47 43  06:59 42  09:15 37  15:23 39  22:20 31  25:06 31  28:10 30  31:18 29  38:49 28  43:21 27  45:32 27  51:29 27  54:02 27  55:46 27  56:24 27 00:56:24
    1377 Ozons                     M50            04:47 43  02:12 31  02:16 25  06:08 40  06:57 27  02:46 23  03:04 21  03:08 23  07:31 33  04:32 40  02:11 26  05:57 30  02:33 30  01:44 53  00:38 51
                                                  01:58     00:37     00:19     02:19     01:53     00:44     00:57     00:55     02:24     01:38     00:25     01:49     00:42     01:04     00:27   
28. Guntis Lūkins             00:57:03 18:36:46   03:45 21  06:02 20  08:19 21  13:24 25  20:16 23  22:52 23  25:44 22  32:55 30  41:20 30  45:04 29  47:10 29  53:30 29  55:50 28  56:48 28  57:03 28 00:57:03
     724 Meža sports               M50            03:45 21  02:17 38  02:17 26  05:05 27  06:52 25  02:36 15  02:52 13  07:11 50  08:25 44  03:44 23  02:06 20  06:20 37  02:20 18  00:58 24  00:15 14
                                                  00:56     00:42     00:20     01:16     01:48     00:34     00:45     04:58     03:18     00:50     00:20     02:12     00:29     00:18     00:04   
29. Vita Žukovska             00:57:25 17:40:05   03:56 24  06:07 23  08:39 25  15:29 41  23:54 40  26:46 37  30:11 35  33:31 31  40:26 29  44:45 28  47:02 28  53:01 28  56:08 29  57:07 29  57:25 29 00:57:25
     701 Burkānciems               W35A           03:56 24  02:11 30  02:32 35  06:50 51  08:25 42  02:52 26  03:25 30  03:20 29  06:55 23  04:19 34  02:17 30  05:59 32  03:07 47  00:59 26  00:18 31
                                                  01:07     00:36     00:35     03:01     03:21     00:50     01:18     01:07     01:48     01:25     00:31     01:51     01:16     00:19     00:07   
30. Anita Saulīte             00:58:02 18:34:19   03:54 23  06:29 31  08:38 24  14:06 28  21:14 29  24:44 30  28:04 29  35:25 37  41:48 33  46:38 31  48:29 30  54:42 30  56:46 30  57:46 30  58:02 30 00:58:02
     415 Auseklis                  W35A           03:54 23  02:35 47  02:09 21  05:28 31  07:08 30  03:30 43  03:20 29  07:21 52  06:23 19  04:50 43  01:51  7  06:13 36  02:04 10  01:00 30  00:16 19
                                                  01:05     01:00     00:12     01:39     02:04     01:28     01:13     05:08     01:16     01:56     00:05     02:05     00:13     00:20     00:05   
31. Imants Zaķis              00:59:45 18:51:36   04:05 29  06:03 21  08:22 23  14:12 29  21:00 25  23:41 26  30:54 37  34:05 34  41:36 31  45:36 30  49:09 32  54:53 31  58:36 32  59:28 31  59:45 31 00:59:45
      29 CDT                       M50            04:05 29  01:58 20  02:19 29  05:50 37  06:48 24  02:41 19  07:13 51  03:11 25  07:31 33  04:00 27  03:33 49  05:44 28  03:43 52  00:52 14  00:17 26
                                                  01:16     00:23     00:22     02:01     01:44     00:39     05:06     00:58     02:24     01:06     01:47     01:36     01:52     00:12     00:06   
32. Jūlija Aņisko             01:00:01 17:57:16   04:03 27  06:18 28  08:58 33  14:58 36  23:14 35  26:25 35  30:08 33  33:37 32  41:47 32  46:41 32  49:03 31  55:31 32  58:35 31  59:41 32  60:01 32 01:00:01
     515                           W21A           04:03 27  02:15 35  02:40 42  06:00 39  08:16 41  03:11 35  03:43 36  03:29 33  08:10 41  04:54 45  02:22 34  06:28 39  03:04 44  01:06 42  00:20 41
                                                  01:14     00:40     00:43     02:11     03:12     01:09     01:36     01:16     03:03     02:00     00:36     02:20     01:13     00:26     00:09   
33. Mārcis Pupainis           01:00:10 19:07:40   07:30 52  09:19 51  11:40 51  16:47 47  23:28 37  26:20 34  29:12 32  38:11 44  45:08 41  49:10 39  51:18 37  56:34 33  58:57 33  59:53 33  60:10 33 01:00:10
     386 Ozons/RSP                 M16            07:30 52  01:49 14  02:21 30  05:07 29  06:41 21  02:52 26  02:52 13  08:59 54  06:57 24  04:02 28  02:08 24  05:16 22  02:23 21  00:56 22  00:17 26
                                                  04:41     00:14     00:24     01:18     01:37     00:50     00:45     06:46     01:50     01:08     00:22     01:08     00:32     00:16     00:06   
34. Emīls Saulīte             01:01:04 18:18:20   04:56 44  07:00 43  09:34 42  15:11 38  23:02 34  26:18 33  33:56 46  37:16 43  46:07 43  50:25 42  52:37 40  57:34 35  59:54 35  60:48 34  61:04 34 01:01:04
     410 Auseklis                  M16            04:56 44  02:04 24  02:34 37  05:37 34  07:51 35  03:16 38  07:38 52  03:20 29  08:51 46  04:18 33  02:12 28  04:57 15  02:20 18  00:54 18  00:16 19
                                                  02:07     00:29     00:37     01:48     02:47     01:14     05:31     01:07     03:44     01:24     00:26     00:49     00:29     00:14     00:05   
35. Ilze Znotiņa              01:01:12 18:45:59   04:09 32  06:40 34  09:14 36  15:37 42  23:17 36  27:05 38  30:41 36  34:00 33  42:58 35  47:37 35  50:10 33  56:43 34  59:40 34  60:52 35  61:12 35 01:01:12
     447 OK Saldus                 W35A           04:09 32  02:31 46  02:34 37  06:23 47  07:40 34  03:48 46  03:36 35  03:19 28  08:58 48  04:39 41  02:33 38  06:33 40  02:57 42  01:12 47  00:20 41
                                                  01:20     00:56     00:37     02:34     02:36     01:46     01:29     01:06     03:51     01:45     00:47     02:25     01:06     00:32     00:09   
36. Pēteris Zariņš            01:02:23 18:53:26   05:02 46  07:44 49  10:46 49  17:03 49  25:46 46  28:56 45  32:47 43  36:18 40  43:44 38  48:15 36  51:09 36  57:52 36  60:56 36  62:05 36  62:23 36 01:02:23
     123 Mona                      M55            05:02 46  02:42 49  03:02 52  06:17 44  08:43 45  03:10 34  03:51 38  03:31 37  07:26 31  04:31 39  02:54 44  06:43 42  03:04 44  01:09 46  00:18 31
                                                  02:13     01:07     01:05     02:28     03:39     01:08     01:44     01:18     02:19     01:37     01:08     02:35     01:13     00:29     00:07   
37. Zaiga Zvirbule            01:03:01 19:20:16   04:37 42  07:05 44  09:58 46  16:41 46  24:52 45  28:07 42  31:58 41  35:29 39  43:10 36  47:32 33  50:18 34  58:54 38  61:43 38  62:45 37  63:01 37 01:03:01
     286 AEZ                       W35A           04:37 42  02:28 44  02:53 49  06:43 48  08:11 39  03:15 36  03:51 38  03:31 37  07:41 36  04:22 35  02:46 42  08:36 49  02:49 40  01:02 33  00:16 19
                                                  01:48     00:53     00:56     02:54     03:07     01:13     01:44     01:18     02:34     01:28     01:00     04:28     00:58     00:22     00:05   
38. Ruta Poikāne              01:03:35 19:44:21   04:36 41  06:56 40  09:32 41  15:24 40  24:03 41  27:54 39  31:26 39  35:02 36  44:36 40  49:50 40  52:32 39  58:32 37  61:36 37  63:16 38  63:35 38 01:03:35
     897 Auseklis                  W35A           04:36 41  02:20 40  02:36 39  05:52 38  08:39 43  03:51 47  03:32 32  03:36 40  09:34 50  05:14 50  02:42 40  06:00 33  03:04 44  01:40 52  00:19 38
                                                  01:47     00:45     00:39     02:03     03:35     01:49     01:25     01:23     04:27     02:20     00:56     01:52     01:13     01:00     00:08   
39. Ansis Zvirbulis           01:03:38 18:42:32   04:17 35  06:30 32  09:21 39  14:50 33  22:45 33  28:02 41  30:55 38  38:59 46  47:03 45  51:15 44  53:23 43  59:43 41  62:13 39  63:18 39  63:38 39 01:03:38
     168                           M21AK          04:17 35  02:13 32  02:51 47  05:29 32  07:55 38  05:17 52  02:53 15  08:04 53  08:04 39  04:12 31  02:08 24  06:20 37  02:30 26  01:05 41  00:20 41
                                                  01:28     00:38     00:54     01:40     02:51     03:15     00:46     05:51     02:57     01:18     00:22     02:12     00:39     00:25     00:09   
40. Daiga Jermaka             01:03:40 19:18:44   03:57 25  05:53 19  07:48 17  12:15 16  30:15 51  33:39 50  39:08 51  42:04 49  49:01 47  52:31 46  54:32 45  59:54 43  62:15 40  63:23 40  63:40 40 01:03:40
    1378 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          W21A           03:57 25  01:56 15  01:55  9  04:27 16  18:00 53  03:24 41  05:29 49  02:56 17  06:57 24  03:30 14  02:01 18  05:22 25  02:21 20  01:08 44  00:17 26
                                                  01:08     00:21    -00:02     00:38     12:56     01:22     03:22     00:43     01:50     00:36     00:15     01:14     00:30     00:28     00:06   
41. Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       01:04:14 18:35:47   05:07 48  07:34 48  10:25 48  17:09 50  26:46 48  29:44 48  33:42 45  38:34 45  46:09 44  50:37 43  53:22 42  59:32 40  62:44 42  63:52 41  64:14 41 01:04:14
     961 Kociņi                    W35A           05:07 48  02:27 43  02:51 47  06:44 49  09:37 49  02:58 29  03:58 40  04:52 48  07:35 35  04:28 37  02:45 41  06:10 35  03:12 48  01:08 44  00:22 47
                                                  02:18     00:52     00:54     02:55     04:33     00:56     01:51     02:39     02:28     01:34     00:59     02:02     01:21     00:28     00:11   
42. Mareks Dombrovskis        01:04:22 18:03:32   04:18 36  06:39 33  09:23 40  15:45 43  24:49 44  28:10 43  32:38 42  36:29 41  45:21 42  50:19 41  52:56 41  59:46 42  62:43 41  63:57 42  64:22 42 01:04:22
     683 Auseklis                  M21AK          04:18 36  02:21 41  02:44 44  06:22 46  09:04 47  03:21 40  04:28 46  03:51 41  08:52 47  04:58 46  02:37 39  06:50 43  02:57 42  01:14 50  00:25 50
                                                  01:29     00:46     00:47     02:33     04:00     01:19     02:21     01:38     03:45     02:04     00:51     02:42     01:06     00:34     00:14   
43. Andis Melngailis          01:04:34 16:55:17   04:56 44  07:12 46  10:00 47  16:48 48  24:26 43  29:13 46  33:20 44  36:49 42  43:51 39  48:41 37  51:48 38  59:12 39  63:20 43  64:13 43  64:34 43 01:04:34
    1151                           M21AK          04:56 44  02:16 36  02:48 46  06:48 50  07:38 33  04:47 51  04:07 42  03:29 33  07:02 27  04:50 43  03:07 46  07:24 46  04:08 53  00:53 17  00:21 46
                                                  02:07     00:41     00:51     02:59     02:34     02:45     02:00     01:16     01:55     01:56     01:21     03:16     02:17     00:13     00:10   
44. Jānis Zariņš              01:06:23 16:41:33   04:28 37  07:06 45  09:51 45  16:09 45  24:21 42  27:54 39  31:56 40  35:25 37  43:42 37  48:42 38  53:46 44  61:12 44  64:33 44  65:59 44  66:23 44 01:06:23
     483                           M55            04:28 37  02:38 48  02:45 45  06:18 45  08:12 40  03:33 44  04:02 41  03:29 33  08:17 42  05:00 48  05:04 50  07:26 47  03:21 50  01:26 51  00:24 49
                                                  01:39     01:03     00:48     02:29     03:08     01:31     01:55     01:16     03:10     02:06     03:18     03:18     01:30     00:46     00:13   
45. Jānis Spektors            01:06:25 19:21:21   05:09 49  08:06 50  11:31 50  18:25 51  28:45 49  32:05 49  35:55 48  39:22 47  47:27 46  52:25 45  55:20 46  62:11 45  65:06 45  66:07 45  66:25 45 01:06:25
     291 DS Kaija                  M21AK          05:09 49  02:57 51  03:25 53  06:54 52  10:20 50  03:20 39  03:50 37  03:27 32  08:05 40  04:58 46  02:55 45  06:51 44  02:55 41  01:01 31  00:18 31
                                                  02:20     01:22     01:28     03:05     05:16     01:18     01:43     01:14     02:58     02:04     01:09     02:43     01:04     00:21     00:07   
46. Nauris Prikšāns           01:09:59 17:02:39   09:05 53  11:07 53  14:08 53  19:04 52  26:12 47  29:41 47  37:52 49  42:28 50  49:39 48  53:42 47  60:09 49  66:07 47  68:45 46  69:40 46  69:59 46 01:09:59
     664 Ozons/RSP                 M16            09:05 53  02:02 23  03:01 51  04:56 23  07:08 30  03:29 42  08:11 53  04:36 47  07:11 30  04:03 29  06:27 51  05:58 31  02:38 34  00:55 20  00:19 38
                                                  06:16     00:27     01:04     01:07     02:04     01:27     06:04     02:23     02:04     01:09     04:41     01:50     00:47     00:15     00:08   
47. Gustavs Grasmanis         01:10:45 19:00:54   03:37 17  06:07 23  08:45 30  14:57 35  23:49 39  28:13 44  34:41 47  42:00 48  52:20 50  56:28 49  58:46 47  66:50 48  69:24 47  70:27 47  70:45 47 01:10:45
     300                           M16            03:37 17  02:30 45  02:38 41  06:12 42  08:52 46  04:24 50  06:28 50  07:19 51  10:20 52  04:08 30  02:18 32  08:04 48  02:34 31  01:03 36  00:18 31
                                                  00:48     00:55     00:41     02:23     03:48     02:22     04:21     05:06     05:13     01:14     00:32     03:56     00:43     00:23     00:07   
48. Līga Kokorēviča           01:10:56 18:47:28   06:58 51  09:47 52  12:29 52  20:51 53  30:12 50  33:56 51  38:17 50  42:33 51  51:09 49  56:14 48  59:24 48  66:04 46  69:39 48  70:42 48  70:56 48 01:10:56
     436                           W21A           06:58 51  02:49 50  02:42 43  08:22 53  09:21 48  03:44 45  04:21 43  04:16 43  08:36 45  05:05 49  03:10 47  06:40 41  03:35 51  01:03 36  00:14 10
                                                  04:09     01:14     00:45     04:33     04:17     01:42     02:14     02:03     03:29     02:11     01:24     02:32     01:44     00:23     00:03   
49. Eduards Zvirbulis         01:12:04 19:17:09   04:30 38  06:51 39  09:18 38  14:56 34  23:35 38  26:38 36  30:10 34  34:34 35  42:56 34  47:36 34  50:26 35  67:12 49  70:31 49  71:44 49  72:04 49 01:12:04
     198 AEZ                       M50            04:30 38  02:21 41  02:27 34  05:38 35  08:39 43  03:03 31  03:32 32  04:24 45  08:22 43  04:40 42  02:50 43  16:46 51  03:19 49  01:13 49  00:20 41
                                                  01:41     00:46     00:30     01:49     03:35     01:01     01:25     02:11     03:15     01:46     01:04     12:38     01:28     00:33     00:09   
50. Kristīne Bērziņa          01:12:59 18:03:45   04:32 40  06:46 37  09:39 43  15:52 44  33:46 52  39:14 52  42:46 52  46:16 52  54:05 51  61:08 50  63:19 50  69:28 50  71:54 50  72:46 50  72:59 50 01:12:59
     217 Kaupietis                 W21A           04:32 40  02:14 34  02:53 49  06:13 43  17:54 52  05:28 53  03:32 32  03:30 36  07:49 37  07:03 51  02:11 26  06:09 34  02:26 23  00:52 14  00:13  7
                                                  01:43     00:39     00:56     02:24     12:50     03:26     01:25     01:17     02:42     04:09     00:25     02:01     00:35     00:12     00:02   
51. Ieva Dobule               01:21:37 17:28:09   03:59 26  06:04 22  08:40 26  14:49 32  41:23 53  44:27 53  48:51 53  52:02 53  60:04 52  63:51 51  67:20 51  77:36 51  80:14 51  81:17 51  81:37 51 01:21:37
    1362 Briksnis                  W35A           03:59 26  02:05 26  02:36 39  06:09 41  26:34 54  03:04 32  04:24 44  03:11 25  08:02 38  03:47 24  03:29 48  10:16 50  02:38 34  01:03 36  00:20 41
                                                  01:10     00:30     00:39     02:20     21:30     01:02     02:17     00:58     02:55     00:53     01:43     06:08     00:47     00:23     00:09   
    Elīna Kārkliņa            DQ       18:03:15   05:02 46  07:21 47  09:45 44  14:59 37  22:20 31  25:11 32  28:10 30  31:07 28  38:36 27                                                             DQ
    1366 Mežmalas/Madona           W21A           05:02 46  02:19 39  02:24 32  05:14 30  07:21 32  02:51 24  02:59 18  02:57 18  07:29 32                                02:47 38  01:12 47          
                                                  02:13     00:44     00:27     01:25     02:17     00:49     00:52     00:44     02:22                                   00:56     00:32             
    Mārtiņš Godiņš            DQ       17:27:06   03:24 11  05:21 14  07:19 14  11:25 10  16:39  8  19:54 12  22:01  7  24:25  6                                                                       DQ
      53 B3                        M21AK          03:24 11  01:57 16  01:58 15  04:06  8  05:14  3  03:15 36  02:07  1  02:24  9                                          02:30 26  01:07 43          
                                                  00:35     00:22     00:01     00:17     00:10     01:13     00:00     00:11                                             00:39     00:27             
    Anita Vucāne              DQ       16:22:27   13:08 54  17:03 54  21:02 54  31:23 54  43:59 54                                                                                                     DQ
     787                           W35A           13:08 54  03:55 54  03:59 54  10:21 54  12:36 51                      04:33 46                                                                      
                                                  10:19     02:20     02:02     06:32     07:32                         02:20                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   02:49     01:35     01:42     03:43     04:59     01:55     02:07     02:08     05:04     02:53     01:43     04:04     01:51     00:40     00:09   00:37:22

#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 6.04 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 42)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 36)   7.( 51)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 46)  11.( 50)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valdis Raitums            00:37:38 19:15:47   00:55  6  03:49  2  08:32  1  11:47  1  14:56  1  20:58  1  24:14  1  26:11  1  30:10  1  33:02  1  36:06  1  37:23  1  37:38  1 00:37:38
     307 Auseklis                  M45B           00:55  6  02:54  2  04:43  1  03:15  1  03:09  1  06:02  2  03:16  1  01:57  1  03:59 23  02:52  1  03:04  3  01:17  3  00:15  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Svilāns             00:38:40 18:26:24   01:04 11  04:09  7  09:24  5  12:56  5  16:26  3  22:32  3  26:17  3  28:18  3  30:54  2  34:02  2  37:05  2  38:26  2  38:40  2 00:38:40
     311 OK Ogre                   M40B           01:04 11  03:05  5  05:15  6  03:32  4  03:30  3  06:06  3  03:45  6  02:01  3  02:36  1  03:08  8  03:03  2  01:21  7  00:14  5
                                                  00:09     00:11     00:32     00:17     00:21     00:04     00:29     00:04    -01:23     00:16    -00:01     00:04    -00:01   
 3. Artūrs Brencis            00:39:43 17:47:08   00:54  4  03:44  1  08:42  2  12:04  2  15:24  2  21:23  2  25:02  2  27:06  2  31:43  3  35:23  3  38:13  3  39:31  3  39:43  3 00:39:43
     399 Teikas kalns              M40B           00:54  4  02:50  1  04:58  2  03:22  2  03:20  2  05:59  1  03:39  5  02:04  4  04:37 29  03:40 16  02:50  1  01:18  5  00:12  1
                                                 -00:01    -00:04     00:15     00:07     00:11    -00:03     00:23     00:07     00:38     00:48    -00:14     00:01    -00:03   
 4. Didzis Krūmiņš            00:40:32 18:42:13   01:07 15  04:20 10  09:26  6  13:12  6  17:21  7  23:56  5  27:23  4  29:32  4  32:52  4  35:47  4  39:00  4  40:17  4  40:32  4 00:40:32
    1372 KSSK                      M40B           01:07 15  03:13  8  05:06  4  03:46  6  04:09 12  06:35  8  03:27  2  02:09  5  03:20 10  02:55  2  03:13  7  01:17  3  00:15  9
                                                  00:12     00:19     00:23     00:31     01:00     00:33     00:11     00:12    -00:39     00:03     00:09     00:00     00:00   
 5. Kristians Lielais         00:40:45 19:00:10   00:48  1  03:52  3  08:50  3  12:39  3  16:26  3  24:26  9  27:59  6  30:22  6  33:01  6  35:56  5  39:17  5  40:31  5  40:45  5 00:40:45
     779                           M21C           00:48  1  03:04  4  04:58  2  03:49  9  03:47  9  08:00 18  03:33  3  02:23 12  02:39  2  02:55  2  03:21  8  01:14  1  00:14  5
                                                 -00:07     00:10     00:15     00:34     00:38     01:58     00:17     00:26    -01:20     00:03     00:17    -00:03    -00:01   
 6. Andris Strapcāns          00:41:08 19:13:52   00:53  3  03:59  4  09:29  7  13:21  7  17:05  6  23:28  4  27:35  5  29:46  5  32:56  5  35:59  6  39:30  6  40:48  6  41:08  6 00:41:08
     944 LMT SK                    M45B           00:53  3  03:06  6  05:30  9  03:52 12  03:44  8  06:23  6  04:07 13  02:11  6  03:10  6  03:03  4  03:31 12  01:18  5  00:20 19
                                                 -00:02     00:12     00:47     00:37     00:35     00:21     00:51     00:14    -00:49     00:11     00:27     00:01     00:05   
 7. Rolands Kapočus           00:41:15 18:41:38   00:58  8  04:25 11  10:18 13  14:08 11  17:49  8  24:37 10  28:30  9  30:28  7  33:21  7  36:35  7  39:40  7  41:01  7  41:15  7 00:41:15
    1113                           M45B           00:58  8  03:27 13  05:53 14  03:50 10  03:41  7  06:48  9  03:53  7  01:58  2  02:53  4  03:14 10  03:05  4  01:21  7  00:14  5
                                                  00:03     00:33     01:10     00:35     00:32     00:46     00:37     00:01    -01:06     00:22     00:01     00:04    -00:01   
 8. Māris Cīrulis             00:42:32 17:10:52   01:10 18  04:08  6  09:17  4  12:48  4  16:27  5  24:17  6  28:26  8  30:51  9  34:15  8  37:21  8  40:51  8  42:15  8  42:32  8 00:42:32
    2299                           M40B           01:10 18  02:58  3  05:09  5  03:31  3  03:39  6  07:50 16  04:09 14  02:25 13  03:24 11  03:06  5  03:30  9  01:24 10  00:17 15
                                                  00:15     00:04     00:26     00:16     00:30     01:48     00:53     00:28    -00:35     00:14     00:26     00:07     00:02   
 9. Armands Ozols             00:42:35 17:02:43   01:18 23  04:35 13  10:14 12  13:57 10  17:55 10  24:17  6  28:39 10  30:58 10  34:23 10  37:29  9  40:59 10  42:20  9  42:35  9 00:42:35
     916                           M45B           01:18 23  03:17 11  05:39 11  03:43  5  03:58 11  06:22  5  04:22 17  02:19 11  03:25 13  03:06  5  03:30  9  01:21  7  00:15  9
                                                  00:23     00:23     00:56     00:28     00:49     00:20     01:06     00:22    -00:34     00:14     00:26     00:04     00:00   
10. Ainārs Labunskis          00:42:38 17:51:23   00:48  1  04:17  9  09:49  8  13:40  8  18:26 12  25:31 11  29:29 11  31:44 11  34:35 11  37:47 10  40:58  9  42:26 10  42:38 10 00:42:38
      27                           M21C           00:48  1  03:29 16  05:32 10  03:51 11  04:46 19  07:05 12  03:58  9  02:15  8  02:51  3  03:12  9  03:11  6  01:28 13  00:12  1
                                                 -00:07     00:35     00:49     00:36     01:37     01:03     00:42     00:18    -01:08     00:20     00:07     00:11    -00:03   
11. Jānis Dreimanis           00:43:46 19:04:35   01:08 17  04:27 12  09:53 10  13:40  8  17:49  8  26:36 14  30:11 13  32:27 12  35:29 12  39:01 12  42:07 11  43:31 11  43:46 11 00:43:46
     572 Susliki                   M40B           01:08 17  03:19 12  05:26  8  03:47  7  04:09 12  08:47 19  03:35  4  02:16  9  03:02  5  03:32 12  03:06  5  01:24 10  00:15  9
                                                  00:13     00:25     00:43     00:32     01:00     02:45     00:19     00:19    -00:57     00:40     00:02     00:07     00:00   
12. Aldis Upenieks            00:43:58 16:12:05   01:07 15  04:35 13  10:28 15  14:20 13  17:58 11  24:18  8  28:12  7  30:29  8  34:15  8  37:54 11  42:15 12  43:41 12  43:58 12 00:43:58
    1112                           M45B           01:07 15  03:28 14  05:53 14  03:52 12  03:38  5  06:20  4  03:54  8  02:17 10  03:46 19  03:39 15  04:21 23  01:26 12  00:17 15
                                                  00:12     00:34     01:10     00:37     00:29     00:18     00:38     00:20    -00:13     00:47     01:17     00:09     00:02   
13. Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      00:45:08 17:29:13   02:41 30  05:47 25  11:05 16  14:53 16  18:27 13  25:47 12  29:53 12  32:31 13  36:01 13  39:37 13  43:07 13  44:47 13  45:08 13 00:45:08
     261                           M35B           02:41 30  03:06  6  05:18  7  03:48  8  03:34  4  07:20 14  04:06 11  02:38 15  03:30 14  03:36 14  03:30  9  01:40 21  00:21 21
                                                  01:46     00:12     00:35     00:33     00:25     01:18     00:50     00:41    -00:29     00:44     00:26     00:23     00:06   
14. Aleksandrs Černušenko     00:45:42 19:17:16   00:55  6  04:11  8  10:10 11  14:22 14  19:29 15  26:29 13  30:35 14  32:46 14  36:55 14  40:20 14  43:51 14  45:29 14  45:42 14 00:45:42
     196 Infekcija                 M40B           00:55  6  03:16 10  05:59 16  04:12 16  05:07 23  07:00 10  04:06 11  02:11  6  04:09 26  03:25 11  03:31 12  01:38 20  00:13  4
                                                  00:00     00:22     01:16     00:57     01:58     00:58     00:50     00:14     00:10     00:33     00:27     00:21    -00:02   
15. Uldis Paršāns             00:48:26 18:42:55   01:12 20  04:56 20  11:33 19  15:58 18  20:13 17  27:28 16  32:20 16  35:04 16  38:19 16  42:15 16  46:21 15  48:05 15  48:26 15 00:48:26
     112                           M45B           01:12 20  03:44 21  06:37 20  04:25 21  04:15 15  07:15 13  04:52 19  02:44 19  03:15  8  03:56 20  04:06 17  01:44 24  00:21 21
                                                  00:17     00:50     01:54     01:10     01:06     01:13     01:36     00:47    -00:44     01:04     01:02     00:27     00:06   
16. Juris Līpacis             00:48:46 16:48:50   01:05 12  04:39 16  10:26 14  14:29 15  20:01 16  27:05 15  31:55 15  34:33 15  37:57 15  41:37 15  46:43 16  48:26 16  48:46 16 00:48:46
     328                           M45B           01:05 12  03:34 18  05:47 13  04:03 15  05:32 28  07:04 11  04:50 18  02:38 15  03:24 11  03:40 16  05:06 28  01:43 23  00:20 19
                                                  00:10     00:40     01:04     00:48     02:23     01:02     01:34     00:41    -00:35     00:48     02:02     00:26     00:05   
17. Jurijs Kondratenko        00:50:49 19:49:53   01:10 18  04:46 17  11:08 18  15:41 17  20:22 18  28:03 17  33:01 17  36:06 17  40:45 17  44:43 17  48:39 17  50:24 17  50:49 17 00:50:49
    2200 Auseklis                  M40B           01:10 18  03:36 19  06:22 18  04:33 22  04:41 17  07:41 15  04:58 20  03:05 22  04:39 30  03:58 21  03:56 16  01:45 25  00:25 27
                                                  00:15     00:42     01:39     01:18     01:32     01:39     01:42     01:08     00:40     01:06     00:52     00:28     00:10   
18. Arvis Desmitnieks         00:52:14 19:16:20   01:12 20  05:12 22  11:43 20  16:07 20  21:28 20  30:15 18  35:17 18  38:07 18  42:13 18  46:13 18  50:31 18  52:02 18  52:14 18 00:52:14
     966 10-nieki                  M45B           01:12 20  04:00 24  06:31 19  04:24 20  05:21 26  08:47 19  05:02 22  02:50 21  04:06 25  04:00 22  04:18 21  01:31 16  00:12  1
                                                  00:17     01:06     01:48     01:09     02:12     02:45     01:46     00:53     00:07     01:08     01:14     00:14    -00:03   
19. Eduards Pildavs           00:52:24 16:52:57   01:02 10  04:35 13  15:55 28  19:56 26  23:43 25  34:10 26  38:26 24  40:59 23  44:15 23  47:21 19  50:54 19  52:10 19  52:24 19 00:52:24
     614                           M35B           01:02 10  03:33 17  11:20 28  04:01 14  03:47  9  10:27 26  04:16 15  02:33 14  03:16  9  03:06  5  03:33 14  01:16  2  00:14  5
                                                  00:07     00:39     06:37     00:46     00:38     04:25     01:00     00:36    -00:43     00:14     00:29    -00:01    -00:01   
20. Valters Dambe             00:53:41 18:36:37   01:06 13  04:47 18  11:06 17  22:05 28  26:18 27  32:50 24  36:52 21  39:30 20  43:41 20  47:32 20  51:43 20  53:19 20  53:41 20 00:53:41
    1374                           M35B           01:06 13  03:41 20  06:19 17  10:59 31  04:13 14  06:32  7  04:02 10  02:38 15  04:11 28  03:51 19  04:11 19  01:36 19  00:22 23
                                                  00:11     00:47     01:36     07:44     01:04     00:30     00:46     00:41     00:12     00:59     01:07     00:19     00:07   
21. Olafs Lasmanis            00:54:03 18:19:08   01:13 22  04:57 21  11:48 21  16:01 19  20:42 19  33:02 25  38:26 24  41:05 24  44:15 23  47:49 21  52:07 21  53:41 21  54:03 21 00:54:03
    1610                           M45B           01:13 22  03:44 21  06:51 22  04:13 17  04:41 17  12:20 31  05:24 25  02:39 18  03:10  6  03:34 13  04:18 21  01:34 17  00:22 23
                                                  00:18     00:50     02:08     00:58     01:32     06:18     02:08     00:42    -00:49     00:42     01:14     00:17     00:07   
22. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:55:05 19:28:10   01:06 13  06:24 27  13:10 23  17:45 22  23:10 23  34:12 27  38:31 26  41:19 25  45:06 25  48:49 23  53:05 23  54:47 22  55:05 22 00:55:05
     838                           M45B           01:06 13  05:18 31  06:46 21  04:35 23  05:25 27  11:02 27  04:19 16  02:48 20  03:47 20  03:43 18  04:16 20  01:42 22  00:18 17
                                                  00:11     02:24     02:03     01:20     02:16     05:00     01:03     00:51    -00:12     00:51     01:12     00:25     00:03   
23. Guntis Karelis            00:55:16 17:15:52   01:21 24  05:42 24  13:32 26  18:40 25  23:53 26  31:52 21  37:03 22  40:17 22  43:56 21  48:14 22  52:48 22  54:49 23  55:16 23 00:55:16
    1691                           M45B           01:21 24  04:21 26  07:50 26  05:08 27  05:13 24  07:59 17  05:11 23  03:14 27  03:39 17  04:18 24  04:34 24  02:01 28  00:27 28
                                                  00:26     01:27     03:07     01:53     02:04     01:57     01:55     01:17    -00:20     01:26     01:30     00:44     00:12   
24. Reinis Dzenis             00:55:51 17:53:23   01:27 25  06:05 26  13:26 25  18:29 24  23:34 24  32:40 23  38:11 23  41:49 26  45:46 26  49:51 25  54:01 24  55:35 24  55:51 24 00:55:51
     703 Speķis OK                 M21C           01:27 25  04:38 27  07:21 24  05:03 26  05:05 22  09:06 22  05:31 26  03:38 30  03:57 22  04:05 23  04:10 18  01:34 17  00:16 14
                                                  00:32     01:44     02:38     01:48     01:56     03:04     02:15     01:41    -00:02     01:13     01:06     00:17     00:01   
25. Kaspars Pudists           00:56:53 17:49:04   01:01  9  04:55 19  12:15 22  16:52 21  21:46 21  30:52 20  35:51 19  39:42 21  43:32 19  48:55 24  55:05 25  56:35 25  56:53 25 00:56:53
     625 Latvijas Finieris         M35B           01:01  9  03:54 23  07:20 23  04:37 24  04:54 20  09:06 22  04:59 21  03:51 31  03:50 21  05:23 28  06:10 31  01:30 15  00:18 17
                                                  00:06     01:00     02:37     01:22     01:45     03:04     01:43     01:54    -00:09     02:31     03:06     00:13     00:03   
26. Rihards Ernsts            00:58:18 17:46:24   00:54  4  04:07  5  09:52  9  14:14 12  18:45 14  30:46 19  36:00 20  39:09 19  44:01 22  50:45 26  55:34 26  57:47 26  58:18 26 00:58:18
     935 Rīgas Satiksme            M35B           00:54  4  03:13  8  05:45 12  04:22 19  04:31 16  12:01 30  05:14 24  03:09 24  04:52 31  06:44 29  04:49 26  02:13 29  00:31 30
                                                 -00:01     00:19     01:02     01:07     01:22     05:59     01:58     01:12     00:53     03:52     01:45     00:56     00:16   
27. Uldis Matīss              01:01:12 18:19:13   01:27 25  05:33 23  13:13 24  17:54 23  22:53 22  32:11 22  42:23 27  45:39 27  49:41 27  54:17 27  58:55 27  60:50 27  61:12 27 01:01:12
     569 Klubs                     M35B           01:27 25  04:06 25  07:40 25  04:41 25  04:59 21  09:18 24  10:12 29  03:16 29  04:02 24  04:36 26  04:38 25  01:55 27  00:22 23
                                                  00:32     01:12     02:57     01:26     01:50     03:16     06:56     01:19     00:03     01:44     01:34     00:38     00:07   
28. Raitis Rurāns             01:01:34 16:04:36   04:26 31  07:54 31  19:51 29  24:08 29  29:27 28  38:25 28  44:09 28  47:23 28  51:33 28  56:00 28  59:50 28  61:19 28  61:34 28 01:01:34
     604 LNS                       M21C           04:26 31  03:28 14  11:57 29  04:17 18  05:19 25  08:58 21  05:44 27  03:14 27  04:10 27  04:27 25  03:50 15  01:29 14  00:15  9
                                                  03:31     00:34     07:14     01:02     02:10     02:56     02:28     01:17     00:11     01:35     00:46     00:12     00:00   
29. Ģirts Gaisiņš             01:04:02 18:05:12   02:24 29  07:31 30  15:42 27  21:55 27  29:47 29  39:31 29  45:20 29  48:28 29  52:02 29  56:56 29  61:46 29  63:38 29  64:02 29 01:04:02
    1369                           M45B           02:24 29  05:07 30  08:11 27  06:13 28  07:52 31  09:44 25  05:49 28  03:08 23  03:34 15  04:54 27  04:50 27  01:52 26  00:24 26
                                                  01:29     02:13     03:28     02:58     04:43     03:42     02:33     01:11    -00:25     02:02     01:46     00:35     00:09   
30. Rinalds Salviņš           01:36:53 18:25:35   02:15 27  07:18 28  21:55 31  30:09 30  37:10 31  48:53 31  74:58 30  78:09 30  81:50 31  88:37 30  94:00 30  96:24 31  96:53 30 01:36:53
    1371                           M21C           02:15 27  05:03 29  14:37 31  08:14 29  07:01 30  11:43 29  26:05 30  03:11 25  03:41 18  06:47 30  05:23 30  02:24 31  00:29 29
                                                  01:20     02:09     09:54     04:59     03:52     05:41     22:49     01:14    -00:18     03:55     02:19     01:07     00:14   
31. Lauris Džeriņš            01:36:54 18:25:33   02:18 28  07:18 28  21:54 30  30:09 30  37:09 30  48:51 30  74:59 31  78:12 31  81:48 30  88:41 31  94:03 31  96:23 30  96:54 31 01:36:54
    1370 LSPA                      M21C           02:18 28  05:00 28  14:36 30  08:15 30  07:00 29  11:42 28  26:08 31  03:13 26  03:36 16  06:53 31  05:22 29  02:20 30  00:31 30
                                                  01:23     02:06     09:53     05:00     03:51     05:40     22:52     01:16    -00:23     04:01     02:18     01:03     00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:48     02:50     04:43     03:15     03:09     05:59     03:16     01:57     02:36     02:52     02:50     01:14     00:12   00:35:41

#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 15 KP 7.12 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 41)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 43)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 46)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 31)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kaspars Purmalis          00:39:15 17:36:35   02:21  1  04:28  1  06:35  1  11:08  1  16:42  1  18:20  1  21:14  1  23:47  1  28:32  1  31:25  1  33:25  1  36:11  1  37:04  1  38:14  1  39:02  1  39:15  1 00:39:15
     640 Ziemeļkurzeme             M40A           02:21  1  02:07  1  02:07  2  04:33  3  05:34  1  01:38  1  02:54  2  02:33  2  04:45  2  02:53  2  02:00  4  02:46  5  00:53  2  01:10  1  00:48  5  00:13  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arnis Grasis              00:39:25 19:33:48   02:28  3  04:37  2  06:48  2  11:17  2  17:10  2  18:48  2  21:49  2  24:46  2  29:20  2  32:02  2  33:53  2  36:25  2  37:17  2  38:29  2  39:12  2  39:25  2 00:39:25
      22 Auseklis                  M45A           02:28  3  02:09  2  02:11  3  04:29  2  05:53  2  01:38  1  03:01  3  02:57  8  04:34  1  02:42  1  01:51  1  02:32  2  00:52  1  01:12  2  00:43  2  00:13  3
                                                  00:07     00:02     00:04    -00:04     00:19     00:00     00:07     00:24    -00:11    -00:11    -00:09    -00:14    -00:01     00:02    -00:05     00:00   
 3. Matīss Saulīte            00:42:15 18:24:47   03:23 15  05:34 10  07:39  5  11:58  3  17:51  3  19:30  3  22:23  3  24:55  3  30:50  3  33:46  3  35:44  3  38:24  3  39:46  3  41:11  3  42:01  3  42:15  3 00:42:15
     411 Auseklis                  M18            03:23 15  02:11  3  02:05  1  04:19  1  05:53  2  01:39  3  02:53  1  02:32  1  05:55  7  02:56  4  01:58  3  02:40  3  01:22 21  01:25 10  00:50  7  00:14  7
                                                  01:02     00:04    -00:02    -00:14     00:19     00:01    -00:01    -00:01     01:10     00:03    -00:02    -00:06     00:29     00:15     00:02     00:01   
 4. Jurijs Šenbergs           00:43:42 19:46:15   03:04 10  05:24  6  07:56  7  12:43  4  19:05  4  20:50  4  23:59  4  26:37  4  32:09  4  35:17  4  37:50  4  40:20  4  41:31  4  42:49  4  43:31  4  43:42  4 00:43:42
     931                           M21B           03:04 10  02:20  4  02:32  6  04:47  4  06:22  6  01:45  4  03:09  4  02:38  3  05:32  5  03:08  6  02:33 14  02:30  1  01:11 12  01:18  4  00:42  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:43     00:13     00:25     00:14     00:48     00:07     00:15     00:05     00:47     00:15     00:33    -00:16     00:18     00:08    -00:06    -00:02   
 5. Edmunds Gergelevičs       00:44:12 17:31:14   02:43  6  05:29  8  08:15  9  13:19  8  19:44  6  21:31  6  24:51  6  27:39  6  32:52  5  36:14  5  38:09  5  40:52  5  41:55  5  43:11  5  43:58  5  44:12  5 00:44:12
      67                           M40A           02:43  6  02:46 12  02:46 10  05:04  5  06:25  7  01:47  5  03:20  6  02:48  5  05:13  3  03:22  8  01:55  2  02:43  4  01:03  6  01:16  3  00:47  4  00:14  7
                                                  00:22     00:39     00:39     00:31     00:51     00:09     00:26     00:15     00:28     00:29    -00:05    -00:03     00:10     00:06    -00:01     00:01   
 6. Mareks Indāns             00:44:57 17:44:54   02:54  7  05:27  7  07:58  8  13:11  7  19:31  5  21:22  5  24:32  5  27:26  5  33:21  6  36:26  6  38:37  6  41:33  6  42:35  6  43:55  6  44:44  6  44:57  6 00:44:57
     693 Ogre OK                   M45A           02:54  7  02:33  8  02:31  5  05:13  7  06:20  5  01:51  8  03:10  5  02:54  6  05:55  7  03:05  5  02:11  8  02:56  7  01:02  4  01:20  5  00:49  6  00:13  3
                                                  00:33     00:26     00:24     00:40     00:46     00:13     00:16     00:21     01:10     00:12     00:11     00:10     00:09     00:10     00:01     00:00   
 7. Andris Paeglis            00:45:15 17:24:05   02:40  5  05:13  5  07:28  4  14:06  9  20:19  7  22:06  7  25:30  7  28:24  7  33:54  7  36:49  7  38:55  7  41:44  7  42:43  7  44:04  7  44:59  7  45:15  7 00:45:15
    1227                           M21B           02:40  5  02:33  8  02:15  4  06:38 16  06:13  4  01:47  5  03:24  8  02:54  6  05:30  4  02:55  3  02:06  7  02:49  6  00:59  3  01:21  6  00:55 14  00:16 15
                                                  00:19     00:26     00:08     02:05     00:39     00:09     00:30     00:21     00:45     00:02     00:06     00:03     00:06     00:11     00:07     00:03   
 8. Artis Dobulis             00:48:22 17:31:53   02:25  2  04:49  3  07:24  3  12:51  6  20:33  8  22:24  8  25:47  8  29:04  8  35:09  9  38:32  8  41:24  9  44:45  9  45:47  9  47:11  8  48:09  8  48:22  8 00:48:22
    1364 Briksnis                  M40A           02:25  2  02:24  5  02:35  7  05:27  8  07:42  9  01:51  8  03:23  7  03:17 11  06:05 10  03:23  9  02:52 19  03:21 10  01:02  4  01:24  9  00:58 16  00:13  3
                                                  00:04     00:17     00:28     00:54     02:08     00:13     00:29     00:44     01:20     00:30     00:52     00:35     00:09     00:14     00:10     00:00   
 9. Gints Eglītis             00:49:35 19:12:37   02:34  4  05:05  4  07:41  6  12:50  5  20:39  9  22:35  9  26:05  9  29:05  9  35:00  8  38:37  9  40:39  8  43:57  8  45:12  8  48:29  9  49:21  9  49:35  9 00:49:35
     900 Silava                    M45A           02:34  4  02:31  6  02:36  8  05:09  6  07:49 10  01:56 10  03:30 10  03:00  9  05:55  7  03:37 12  02:02  5  03:18  8  01:15 15  03:17 22  00:52  9  00:14  7
                                                  00:13     00:24     00:29     00:36     02:15     00:18     00:36     00:27     01:10     00:44     00:02     00:32     00:22     02:07     00:04     00:01   
10. Gints Poris               00:52:11 18:38:35   03:02  9  06:11 12  09:00 12  16:46 19  24:21 11  26:24 11  30:06 12  33:11 11  39:22 10  43:16 10  45:19 10  48:41 10  49:51 10  51:14 10  51:59 10  52:11 10 00:52:11
     846 NLP                       M21B           03:02  9  03:09 20  02:49 14  07:46 22  07:35  8  02:03 11  03:42 13  03:05 10  06:11 12  03:54 17  02:03  6  03:22 11  01:10  9  01:23  7  00:45  3  00:12  2
                                                  00:41     01:02     00:42     03:13     02:01     00:25     00:48     00:32     01:26     01:01     00:03     00:36     00:17     00:13    -00:03    -00:01   
11. Artis Krjukovs            00:54:22 19:16:57   03:53 18  06:44 18  09:32 16  16:01 13  24:42 13  27:01 13  30:58 14  34:40 14  41:13 14  44:31 13  46:59 12  50:18 12  51:23 11  53:05 11  54:05 11  54:22 11 00:54:22
     772 Auseklis                  M40A           03:53 18  02:51 13  02:48 13  06:29 14  08:41 13  02:19 19  03:57 16  03:42 18  06:33 16  03:18  7  02:28 13  03:19  9  01:05  7  01:42 16  01:00 18  00:17 16
                                                  01:32     00:44     00:41     01:56     03:07     00:41     01:03     01:09     01:48     00:25     00:28     00:33     00:12     00:32     00:12     00:04   
12. Juris Šlesers             00:54:31 18:19:04   03:23 15  06:23 14  09:26 14  15:29 12  23:47 10  25:58 10  29:51 10  33:31 12  40:02 11  43:51 11  46:24 11  50:12 11  51:29 12  53:13 12  54:13 12  54:31 12 00:54:31
     789 Rīgas satiksme            M45A           03:23 15  03:00 16  03:03 18  06:03 10  08:18 12  02:11 16  03:53 15  03:40 17  06:31 15  03:49 14  02:33 14  03:48 17  01:17 18  01:44 18  01:00 18  00:18 20
                                                  01:02     00:53     00:56     01:30     02:44     00:33     00:59     01:07     01:46     00:56     00:33     01:02     00:24     00:34     00:12     00:05   
13. Ģirts Strujevičs          00:55:24 17:26:13   03:00  8  05:31  9  08:17 10  14:27 10  24:33 12  26:38 12  30:02 11  32:45 10  41:29 15  45:31 15  47:52 13  51:42 13  52:52 13  54:19 13  55:10 13  55:24 13 00:55:24
      38 Ozons                     M45A           03:00  8  02:31  6  02:46 10  06:10 11  10:06 19  02:05 13  03:24  8  02:43  4  08:44 22  04:02 19  02:21 10  03:50 18  01:10  9  01:27 11  00:51  8  00:14  7
                                                  00:39     00:24     00:39     01:37     04:32     00:27     00:30     00:10     03:59     01:09     00:21     01:04     00:17     00:17     00:03     00:01   
14. Arnis Heinrihsons         00:56:09 17:16:03   04:22 21  07:01 20  09:45 18  16:02 14  26:04 20  28:13 18  31:52 17  36:06 19  42:23 17  45:54 16  48:21 15  51:48 14  53:09 15  54:50 14  55:52 14  56:09 14 00:56:09
     877 Auseklis                  M45A           04:22 21  02:39 11  02:44  9  06:17 13  10:02 18  02:09 14  03:39 11  04:14 22  06:17 13  03:31 10  02:27 12  03:27 12  01:21 20  01:41 14  01:02 20  00:17 16
                                                  02:01     00:32     00:37     01:44     04:28     00:31     00:45     01:41     01:32     00:38     00:27     00:41     00:28     00:31     00:14     00:04   
15. Edgars Tabors             00:56:23 17:25:35   03:20 14  06:26 16  09:57 20  17:40 22  25:43 16  27:57 16  32:17 18  35:56 18  42:53 19  46:51 20  49:08 17  52:35 17  53:51 17  55:14 15  56:08 15  56:23 15 00:56:23
    2172                           M45A           03:20 14  03:06 17  03:31 22  07:43 21  08:03 11  02:14 17  04:20 18  03:39 16  06:57 20  03:58 18  02:17  9  03:27 12  01:16 17  01:23  7  00:54 11  00:15 13
                                                  00:59     00:59     01:24     03:10     02:29     00:36     01:26     01:06     02:12     01:05     00:17     00:41     00:23     00:13     00:06     00:02   
16. Mārtiņš Saulītis          00:56:50 18:24:31   04:04 20  06:42 17  09:34 17  15:06 11  25:58 18  28:01 17  31:41 16  35:04 15  40:56 12  44:29 12  48:52 16  52:26 16  53:40 16  55:41 16  56:35 16  56:50 16 00:56:50
     294                           M45A           04:04 20  02:38 10  02:52 15  05:32  9  10:52 21  02:03 11  03:40 12  03:23 13  05:52  6  03:33 11  04:23 22  03:34 14  01:14 13  02:01 20  00:54 11  00:15 13
                                                  01:43     00:31     00:45     00:59     05:18     00:25     00:46     00:50     01:07     00:40     02:23     00:48     00:21     00:51     00:06     00:02   
17. Edgars Rumba              00:57:12 19:30:11   03:14 11  06:05 11  08:58 11  16:04 16  24:55 15  27:05 14  30:50 13  34:21 13  41:09 13  44:55 14  48:11 14  51:56 15  53:06 14  56:06 17  56:58 17  57:12 17 00:57:12
    1212 Wanamore                  M45A           03:14 11  02:51 13  02:53 16  07:06 19  08:51 16  02:10 15  03:45 14  03:31 15  06:48 17  03:46 13  03:16 21  03:45 16  01:10  9  03:00 21  00:52  9  00:14  7
                                                  00:53     00:44     00:46     02:33     03:17     00:32     00:51     00:58     02:03     00:53     01:16     00:59     00:17     01:50     00:04     00:01   
18. Jānis Silgals             00:57:26 18:03:55   04:33 22  07:40 22  10:26 22  17:15 21  26:03 19  28:18 19  32:46 20  36:11 20  43:00 20  46:49 19  49:40 19  53:19 19  54:26 18  56:17 19  57:12 19  57:26 18 00:57:26
     601                           M21B           04:33 22  03:07 19  02:46 10  06:49 17  08:48 15  02:15 18  04:28 20  03:25 14  06:49 18  03:49 14  02:51 18  03:39 15  01:07  8  01:51 19  00:55 14  00:14  7
                                                  02:12     01:00     00:39     02:16     03:14     00:37     01:34     00:52     02:04     00:56     00:51     00:53     00:14     00:41     00:07     00:01   
19. Agris Šulcs               00:57:37 18:16:30   03:58 19  07:09 21  10:25 21  16:40 17  25:57 17  28:21 20  32:21 19  35:38 16  42:03 16  46:40 18  49:18 18  53:16 18  54:30 19  56:08 18  57:11 18  57:37 19 00:57:37
      79                           M45A           03:58 19  03:11 21  03:16 21  06:15 12  09:17 17  02:24 21  04:00 17  03:17 11  06:25 14  04:37 22  02:38 16  03:58 20  01:14 13  01:38 12  01:03 21  00:26 22
                                                  01:37     01:04     01:09     01:42     03:43     00:46     01:06     00:44     01:40     01:44     00:38     01:12     00:21     00:28     00:15     00:13   
20. Edmunds Mīlenbergs        00:58:15 16:00:57   03:19 13  06:25 15  09:29 15  16:02 14  24:47 14  27:10 15  31:40 15  35:44 17  42:35 18  46:38 17  49:40 19  53:38 20  55:01 20  56:44 20  57:55 20  58:15 20 00:58:15
     658                           M21B           03:19 13  03:06 17  03:04 19  06:33 15  08:45 14  02:23 20  04:30 21  04:04 21  06:51 19  04:03 20  03:02 20  03:58 20  01:23 22  01:43 17  01:11 22  00:20 21
                                                  00:58     00:59     00:57     02:00     03:11     00:45     01:36     01:31     02:06     01:10     01:02     01:12     00:30     00:33     00:23     00:07   
21. Edgars Saulītis           01:02:20 19:43:28   03:16 12  06:12 13  09:21 13  16:56 20  27:47 21  30:55 21  35:37 21  39:39 21  47:45 22  51:50 22  54:12 22  58:09 21  59:24 21  61:04 21  62:03 21  62:20 21 01:02:20
    1958 Sūneklis                  M21B           03:16 12  02:56 15  03:09 20  07:35 20  10:51 20  03:08 22  04:42 22  04:02 20  08:06 21  04:05 21  02:22 11  03:57 19  01:15 15  01:40 13  00:59 17  00:17 16
                                                  00:55     00:49     01:02     03:02     05:17     01:30     01:48     01:29     03:21     01:12     00:22     01:11     00:22     00:30     00:11     00:04   
22. Lauris Zemvalds           01:03:25 18:47:47   03:30 17  06:54 19  09:48 19  16:41 18  30:59 22  32:47 22  37:12 22  41:00 22  47:07 21  51:00 21  53:40 21  59:15 22  60:33 22  62:14 22  63:08 22  63:25 22 01:03:25
    1119                           M40A           03:30 17  03:24 22  02:54 17  06:53 18  14:18 22  01:48  7  04:25 19  03:48 19  06:07 11  03:53 16  02:40 17  05:35 22  01:18 19  01:41 14  00:54 11  00:17 16
                                                  01:09     01:17     00:47     02:20     08:44     00:10     01:31     01:15     01:22     01:00     00:40     02:49     00:25     00:31     00:06     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:21     02:07     02:05     04:19     05:34     01:38     02:53     02:32     04:34     02:42     01:51     02:30     00:52     01:10     00:42     00:11   00:38:01

#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 22 KP 9.41 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Gailis             00:46:33 19:18:48   01:07 23  03:34 25  04:45 19  06:01 11  07:30  9  10:54  6  16:21  5  18:04  6  19:56  5  21:57  5  26:00  3  28:25  3  29:48  3  33:40  2  35:38  2  36:36  2  38:28  2  40:22  2  41:45  2  44:44  1  45:30  1  46:20  1  46:33  1 00:46:33
     588 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:07 23  02:27 26  01:11  2  01:16  4  01:29  3  03:24  3  05:27  6  01:43  5  01:52  2  02:01  7  04:03  1  02:25  4  01:23  2  03:52  3  01:58  1  00:58  4  01:52  2  01:54  1  01:23  2  02:59  1  00:46  2  00:50  4  00:13  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Klepers             00:47:28 19:48:45   00:37  1  02:02  1  03:17  2  04:32  2  05:57  2  09:18  1  14:25  1  16:06  1  18:02  1  19:43  1  26:40  6  29:00  4  30:33  4  34:27  4  36:33  4  37:31  4  39:21  4  41:21  3  42:38  3  45:51  3  46:34  3  47:17  2  47:28  2 00:47:28
     432 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M21AL          00:37  1  01:25  2  01:15  3  01:15  3  01:25  1  03:21  2  05:07  4  01:41  4  01:56  3  01:41  1  06:57 26  02:20  3  01:33  7  03:54  4  02:06  2  00:58  4  01:50  1  02:00  3  01:17  1  03:13  2  00:43  1  00:43  1  00:11  1
                                                 -00:30    -01:02     00:04    -00:01    -00:04    -00:03    -00:20    -00:02     00:04    -00:20     02:54    -00:05     00:10     00:02     00:08     00:00    -00:02     00:06    -00:06     00:14    -00:03    -00:07    -00:02   
 3. Artjoms Rekuņenko         00:47:57 18:21:12   00:40  2  02:02  1  03:07  1  04:20  1  05:46  1  10:38  5  15:06  2  16:39  2  18:15  2  20:35  2  24:48  1  26:52  1  28:05  1  31:49  1  34:19  1  35:26  1  37:47  1  40:03  1  41:38  1  45:34  2  46:33  2  47:39  3  47:57  3 00:47:57
       6 Patria                    M21AL          00:40  2  01:22  1  01:05  1  01:13  2  01:26  2  04:52 18  04:28  1  01:33  1  01:36  1  02:20 12  04:13  2  02:04  1  01:13  1  03:44  2  02:30 12  01:07 13  02:21 11  02:16  6  01:35  9  03:56 13  00:59 14  01:06 18  00:18 21
                                                 -00:27    -01:05    -00:06    -00:03    -00:03     01:28    -00:59    -00:10    -00:16     00:19     00:10    -00:21    -00:10    -00:08     00:32     00:09     00:29     00:22     00:12     00:57     00:13     00:16     00:05   
 4. Guntis Māliņš             00:48:24 19:37:59   00:50  7  02:29  5  03:45  3  05:10  4  06:47  6  10:32  4  15:38  3  17:25  3  19:25  3  21:21  3  25:34  2  28:07  2  29:34  2  33:53  3  36:09  3  37:11  3  39:10  3  41:37  4  43:03  4  46:27  4  47:19  4  48:10  4  48:24  4 00:48:24
    1383 OK Kāpa                   M21AL          00:50  7  01:39  4  01:16  4  01:25  7  01:37  6  03:45  5  05:06  3  01:47  6  02:00  5  01:56  4  04:13  2  02:33  5  01:27  3  04:19  6  02:16  5  01:02  7  01:59  3  02:27  9  01:26  3  03:24  4  00:52  8  00:51  5  00:14  5
                                                 -00:17    -00:48     00:05     00:09     00:08     00:21    -00:21     00:04     00:08    -00:05     00:10     00:08     00:04     00:27     00:18     00:04     00:07     00:33     00:03     00:25     00:06     00:01     00:01   
 5. Zigmunds Bībers           00:49:43 17:36:18   00:50  7  02:37  8  03:55  6  05:14  6  06:44  4  11:37  9  16:35  7  18:15  7  20:15  6  22:08  7  26:28  5  29:07  5  30:39  5  35:08  6  37:30  6  38:27  6  40:28  6  42:47  6  44:14  6  47:46  5  48:36  5  49:31  5  49:43  5 00:49:43
     687 Bīberi                    M35A           00:50  7  01:47  9  01:18  6  01:19  5  01:30  4  04:53 19  04:58  2  01:40  3  02:00  5  01:53  3  04:20  5  02:39  7  01:32  5  04:29  7  02:22  8  00:57  3  02:01  4  02:19  7  01:27  5  03:32  6  00:50  5  00:55  7  00:12  2
                                                 -00:17    -00:40     00:07     00:03     00:01     01:29    -00:29    -00:03     00:08    -00:08     00:17     00:14     00:09     00:37     00:24    -00:01     00:09     00:25     00:04     00:33     00:04     00:05    -00:01   
 6. Jānis Krūmiņš             00:50:03 18:38:15   00:52 12  02:19  3  03:52  5  05:01  3  06:46  5  10:03  2  16:25  6  18:02  5  20:23  7  22:04  6  27:00  7  29:13  7  30:59  7  34:40  5  37:15  5  38:02  5  40:27  5  42:23  5  43:59  5  47:52  6  48:48  6  49:49  6  50:03  6 00:50:03
     952 Briksnis SK               M21AL          00:52 12  01:27  3  01:33 13  01:09  1  01:45 11  03:17  1  06:22 15  01:37  2  02:21 14  01:41  1  04:56 10  02:13  2  01:46 14  03:41  1  02:35 14  00:47  1  02:25 13  01:56  2  01:36 10  03:53 12  00:56 12  01:01 11  00:14  5
                                                 -00:15    -01:00     00:22    -00:07     00:16    -00:07     00:55    -00:06     00:29    -00:20     00:53    -00:12     00:23    -00:11     00:37    -00:11     00:33     00:02     00:13     00:54     00:10     00:11     00:01   
 7. Guntars Šmitiņš           00:50:57 18:45:01   01:02 21  02:58 14  04:26 12  06:00 10  07:42 11  11:42 10  17:05  8  19:06  8  21:08  8  23:07  8  27:26  8  30:15  8  31:44  8  35:51  7  38:06  7  39:05  7  41:31  7  43:40  7  45:12  7  48:36  7  49:27  7  50:37  7  50:57  7 00:50:57
     957 Purva bridējs             M35A           01:02 21  01:56 12  01:28  8  01:34 10  01:42  8  04:00  7  05:23  5  02:01  8  02:02  7  01:59  5  04:19  4  02:49  8  01:29  4  04:07  5  02:15  3  00:59  6  02:26 14  02:09  5  01:32  7  03:24  4  00:51  6  01:10 24  00:20 27
                                                 -00:05    -00:31     00:17     00:18     00:13     00:36    -00:04     00:18     00:10    -00:02     00:16     00:24     00:06     00:15     00:17     00:01     00:34     00:15     00:09     00:25     00:05     00:20     00:07   
 8. Uldis Upītis              00:51:15 16:48:27   01:01 19  02:46  9  04:13  9  05:44  9  07:26  8  11:19  7  17:07  9  19:08  9  21:17  9  23:18  9  27:51  9  30:28  9  32:00  9  36:44  8  39:05  8  40:09  8  42:12  8  44:19  8  45:45  8  49:18  8  50:06  8  51:00  8  51:15  8 00:51:15
    5555 Kāpa OK                   M21AL          01:01 19  01:45  8  01:27  7  01:31  8  01:42  8  03:53  6  05:48  8  02:01  8  02:09  9  02:01  7  04:33  6  02:37  6  01:32  5  04:44 10  02:21  7  01:04 11  02:03  5  02:07  4  01:26  3  03:33  7  00:48  3  00:54  6  00:15  9
                                                 -00:06    -00:42     00:16     00:15     00:13     00:29     00:21     00:18     00:17     00:00     00:30     00:12     00:09     00:52     00:23     00:06     00:11     00:13     00:03     00:34     00:02     00:04     00:02   
 9. Alberts Jasāns            00:52:16 19:19:41   00:50  7  02:34  7  03:50  4  05:11  5  06:41  3  10:20  3  15:50  4  17:39  4  19:38  4  21:38  4  26:20  4  29:11  6  30:49  6  37:35  9  39:54  9  40:50  9  42:55  9  45:38  9  47:05  9  50:28  9  51:16  9  52:02  9  52:16  9 00:52:16
     214 Ozons                     M35A           00:50  7  01:44  7  01:16  4  01:21  6  01:30  4  03:39  4  05:30  7  01:49  7  01:59  4  02:00  6  04:42  8  02:51 11  01:38  8  06:46 29  02:19  6  00:56  2  02:05  6  02:43 14  01:27  5  03:23  3  00:48  3  00:46  2  00:14  5
                                                 -00:17    -00:43     00:05     00:05     00:01     00:15     00:03     00:06     00:07    -00:01     00:39     00:26     00:15     02:54     00:21    -00:02     00:13     00:49     00:04     00:24     00:02    -00:04     00:01   
10. Uldis Žimants             00:56:00 19:17:03   01:20 26  03:22 23  04:53 21  06:34 19  08:26 18  12:30 14  18:39 14  20:42 14  22:59 14  25:08 11  30:10 12  33:05 10  34:49 10  39:26 10  42:08 10  43:19 10  45:38 10  48:20 10  49:52 10  53:43 10  54:38 10  55:42 10  56:00 10 00:56:00
     738 Ozons                     M35A           01:20 26  02:02 14  01:31  9  01:41 14  01:52 12  04:04 10  06:09 12  02:03 11  02:17 12  02:09  9  05:02 12  02:55 13  01:44 12  04:37  9  02:42 17  01:11 17  02:19  9  02:42 12  01:32  7  03:51 10  00:55 11  01:04 16  00:18 21
                                                  00:13    -00:25     00:20     00:25     00:23     00:40     00:42     00:20     00:25     00:08     00:59     00:30     00:21     00:45     00:44     00:13     00:27     00:48     00:09     00:52     00:09     00:14     00:05   
11. Agris Robs                00:56:34 17:37:22   00:49  5  03:08 18  04:43 18  06:31 17  08:15 15  12:17 12  18:20 12  20:22 11  22:35 11  26:36 14  31:13 14  34:03 14  35:41 13  40:17 13  42:32 12  43:34 12  45:55 12  48:45 13  50:40 12  54:28 12  55:22 12  56:19 11  56:34 11 00:56:34
     330 Saldus                    M35A           00:49  5  02:19 23  01:35 15  01:48 20  01:44 10  04:02  8  06:03 11  02:02 10  02:13 10  04:01 27  04:37  7  02:50 10  01:38  8  04:36  8  02:15  3  01:02  7  02:21 11  02:50 16  01:55 20  03:48  8  00:54 10  00:57  8  00:15  9
                                                 -00:18    -00:08     00:24     00:32     00:15     00:38     00:36     00:19     00:21     02:00     00:34     00:25     00:15     00:44     00:17     00:04     00:29     00:56     00:32     00:49     00:08     00:07     00:02   
11. Jānis Žideļūns            00:56:34 17:54:41   00:45  3  02:27  4  04:04  7  05:43  8  07:35 10  11:45 11  18:00 11  20:38 13  22:57 13  25:07 10  30:04 10  33:12 11  34:59 11  39:53 11  42:17 11  43:25 11  45:44 11  48:24 11  50:05 11  54:06 11  55:18 11  56:19 11  56:34 11 00:56:34
     666 Pumpis                    M21AL          00:45  3  01:42  6  01:37 19  01:39 12  01:52 12  04:10 11  06:15 14  02:38 21  02:19 13  02:10 10  04:57 11  03:08 16  01:47 15  04:54 12  02:24  9  01:08 14  02:19  9  02:40 10  01:41 12  04:01 15  01:12 26  01:01 11  00:15  9
                                                 -00:22    -00:45     00:26     00:23     00:23     00:46     00:48     00:55     00:27     00:09     00:54     00:43     00:24     01:02     00:26     00:10     00:27     00:46     00:18     01:02     00:26     00:11     00:02   
13. Ingus Klēģeris            00:57:11 18:56:55   00:49  5  02:30  6  04:06  8  05:39  7  07:18  7  11:21  8  17:19 10  19:32 10  21:47 10  25:16 13  31:10 13  33:59 13  36:18 14  41:13 14  43:37 14  44:40 14  46:45 14  49:06 14  50:49 13  54:51 13  55:58 13  56:57 13  57:11 13 00:57:11
     623                           M21AL          00:49  5  01:41  5  01:36 17  01:33  9  01:39  7  04:03  9  05:58  9  02:13 14  02:15 11  03:29 26  05:54 20  02:49  8  02:19 26  04:55 13  02:24  9  01:03  9  02:05  6  02:21  8  01:43 13  04:02 16  01:07 21  00:59 10  00:14  5
                                                 -00:18    -00:46     00:25     00:17     00:10     00:39     00:31     00:30     00:23     01:28     01:51     00:24     00:56     01:03     00:26     00:05     00:13     00:27     00:20     01:03     00:21     00:09     00:01   
14. Māris Stucis              00:57:55 19:37:38   00:59 18  03:02 16  04:33 15  06:10 13  08:04 13  12:25 13  18:23 13  20:26 12  22:54 12  25:14 12  30:04 10  33:13 12  35:10 12  40:11 12  42:40 13  43:49 13  46:03 13  48:43 12  51:03 14  55:17 14  56:30 14  57:37 14  57:55 14 00:57:55
     556 Teku taku                 M35A           00:59 18  02:03 16  01:31  9  01:37 11  01:54 15  04:21 12  05:58  9  02:03 11  02:28 15  02:20 12  04:50  9  03:09 18  01:57 18  05:01 14  02:29 11  01:09 16  02:14  8  02:40 10  02:20 27  04:14 17  01:13 27  01:07 22  00:18 21
                                                 -00:08    -00:24     00:20     00:21     00:25     00:57     00:31     00:20     00:36     00:19     00:47     00:44     00:34     01:09     00:31     00:11     00:22     00:46     00:57     01:15     00:27     00:17     00:05   
15. Ģirts Kilēvics            01:00:12 18:59:08   00:51 10  02:46  9  04:21 11  06:07 12  08:02 12  12:51 16  19:31 15  22:12 15  24:51 15  27:15 15  32:26 15  35:41 15  37:31 15  42:48 16  45:32 16  46:40 16  49:19 16  52:39 16  54:16 15  58:07 15  59:00 15  59:57 15  60:12 15 01:00:12
      72 Arteks                    M35A           00:51 10  01:55 10  01:35 15  01:46 18  01:55 16  04:49 15  06:40 18  02:41 23  02:39 19  02:24 17  05:11 15  03:15 20  01:50 16  05:17 17  02:44 19  01:08 14  02:39 17  03:20 23  01:37 11  03:51 10  00:53  9  00:57  8  00:15  9
                                                 -00:16    -00:32     00:24     00:30     00:26     01:25     01:13     00:58     00:47     00:23     01:08     00:50     00:27     01:25     00:46     00:10     00:47     01:26     00:14     00:52     00:07     00:07     00:02   
16. Ansis Poikāns             01:01:43 19:20:53   01:30 27  03:33 24  05:14 25  07:01 23  08:53 22  13:28 17  20:12 19  22:22 16  24:54 16  27:26 16  32:59 16  36:03 16  37:47 16  42:36 15  45:15 15  46:27 15  49:08 15  52:31 15  54:42 16  59:14 16  60:19 16  61:25 16  61:43 16 01:01:43
     553 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:30 27  02:03 16  01:41 21  01:47 19  01:52 12  04:35 14  06:44 19  02:10 13  02:32 17  02:32 18  05:33 18  03:04 14  01:44 12  04:49 11  02:39 16  01:12 18  02:41 18  03:23 24  02:11 25  04:32 21  01:05 16  01:06 18  00:18 21
                                                  00:23    -00:24     00:30     00:31     00:23     01:11     01:17     00:27     00:40     00:31     01:30     00:39     00:21     00:57     00:41     00:14     00:49     01:29     00:48     01:33     00:19     00:16     00:05   
17. Valdis Bērziņš            01:02:39 18:58:04   00:51 10  02:52 12  04:28 13  06:11 14  08:12 14  13:29 18  20:06 17  23:26 21  26:10 21  28:32 21  33:41 18  36:35 17  38:15 17  43:22 17  45:53 17  46:56 17  49:40 17  55:13 18  56:58 18  60:47 17  61:38 17  62:24 17  62:39 17 01:02:39
     962 Kociņi                    M21AL          00:51 10  02:01 13  01:36 17  01:43 15  02:01 18  05:17 24  06:37 17  03:20 28  02:44 22  02:22 14  05:09 14  02:54 12  01:40 11  05:07 15  02:31 13  01:03  9  02:44 19  05:33 30  01:45 15  03:49  9  00:51  6  00:46  2  00:15  9
                                                 -00:16    -00:26     00:25     00:27     00:32     01:53     01:10     01:37     00:52     00:21     01:06     00:29     00:17     01:15     00:33     00:05     00:52     03:39     00:22     00:50     00:05    -00:04     00:02   
18. Matīss Lakovics           01:03:50 17:27:50   01:01 19  03:08 18  04:40 16  06:20 16  08:15 15  12:46 15  19:52 16  22:39 18  26:08 20  28:31 19  34:08 19  37:20 19  39:14 19  45:09 19  48:14 19  49:29 18  52:06 18  54:56 17  56:53 17  61:22 18  62:27 18  63:33 18  63:50 18 01:03:50
     109 Auseklis                  M35A           01:01 19  02:07 19  01:32 12  01:40 13  01:55 16  04:31 13  07:06 21  02:47 25  03:29 28  02:23 15  05:37 19  03:12 19  01:54 17  05:55 19  03:05 24  01:15 21  02:37 16  02:50 16  01:57 22  04:29 20  01:05 16  01:06 18  00:17 18
                                                 -00:06    -00:20     00:21     00:24     00:26     01:07     01:39     01:04     01:37     00:22     01:34     00:47     00:31     02:03     01:07     00:17     00:45     00:56     00:34     01:30     00:19     00:16     00:04   
19. Jānis Dūka                01:04:59 17:45:19   00:52 12  02:47 11  04:20 10  07:40 25  10:09 25  15:07 24  22:24 24  25:06 23  27:49 23  30:12 22  35:30 22  38:35 22  40:43 22  45:57 20  48:33 20  49:52 20  52:42 20  56:17 19  58:06 20  62:33 19  63:42 20  64:43 19  64:59 19 01:04:59
     627 Run4Fun                   M21AL          00:52 12  01:55 10  01:33 13  03:20 29  02:29 26  04:58 21  07:17 24  02:42 24  02:43 21  02:23 15  05:18 17  03:05 15  02:08 22  05:14 16  02:36 15  01:19 24  02:50 22  03:35 26  01:49 18  04:27 19  01:09 22  01:01 11  00:16 15
                                                 -00:15    -00:32     00:22     02:04     01:00     01:34     01:50     00:59     00:51     00:22     01:15     00:40     00:45     01:22     00:38     00:21     00:58     01:41     00:26     01:28     00:23     00:11     00:03   
20. Ervīns Veics              01:05:06 18:43:53   00:55 16  03:14 21  04:55 22  06:47 21  08:48 21  13:37 19  20:11 18  22:36 17  25:04 17  27:52 17  33:06 17  36:40 18  38:44 18  44:42 18  48:04 18  49:29 18  52:39 19  56:17 19  58:02 19  62:35 20  63:36 19  64:49 20  65:06 20 01:05:06
    1353                           M35A           00:55 16  02:19 23  01:41 21  01:52 22  02:01 18  04:49 15  06:34 16  02:25 17  02:28 15  02:48 21  05:14 16  03:34 24  02:04 20  05:58 21  03:22 27  01:25 27  03:10 27  03:38 27  01:45 15  04:33 22  01:01 15  01:13 26  00:17 18
                                                 -00:12    -00:08     00:30     00:36     00:32     01:25     01:07     00:42     00:36     00:47     01:11     01:09     00:41     02:06     01:24     00:27     01:18     01:44     00:22     01:34     00:15     00:23     00:04   
21. Arnis Kļaviņš             01:05:16 18:09:57   01:06 22  03:21 22  05:01 23  07:09 24  11:46 27  19:00 29  25:09 26  27:34 26  29:42 26  31:53 25  36:56 24  40:04 24  41:43 23  47:39 24  50:21 23  51:27 23  54:34 23  57:19 22  59:02 22  63:02 21  64:00 21  65:01 21  65:16 21 01:05:16
     154 Auseklis                  M35A           01:06 22  02:15 21  01:40 20  02:08 25  04:37 30  07:14 29  06:09 12  02:25 17  02:08  8  02:11 11  05:03 13  03:08 16  01:39 10  05:56 20  02:42 17  01:06 12  03:07 25  02:45 15  01:43 13  04:00 14  00:58 13  01:01 11  00:15  9
                                                 -00:01    -00:12     00:29     00:52     03:08     03:50     00:42     00:42     00:16     00:10     01:00     00:43     00:16     02:04     00:44     00:08     01:15     00:51     00:20     01:01     00:12     00:11     00:02   
22. Pēteris Hokonens          01:06:05 18:43:13   00:57 17  02:59 15  04:41 17  06:35 20  08:42 19  13:38 20  20:54 21  23:13 20  25:46 18  28:31 19  34:44 21  38:17 21  40:27 20  46:37 21  49:56 22  51:16 22  54:05 22  57:00 21  58:46 21  63:24 22  64:30 22  65:47 22  66:05 22 01:06:05
     478 IK Auseklis               M35A           00:57 17  02:02 14  01:42 23  01:54 23  02:07 20  04:56 20  07:16 23  02:19 15  02:33 18  02:45 20  06:13 25  03:33 23  02:10 23  06:10 24  03:19 26  01:20 25  02:49 21  02:55 18  01:46 17  04:38 23  01:06 20  01:17 27  00:18 21
                                                 -00:10    -00:25     00:31     00:38     00:38     01:32     01:49     00:36     00:41     00:44     02:10     01:08     00:47     02:18     01:21     00:22     00:57     01:01     00:23     01:39     00:20     00:27     00:05   
23. Jānis Kukks               01:06:18 19:43:50   00:54 14  02:57 13  04:28 13  06:13 15  08:25 17  14:36 23  21:47 23  24:27 22  27:20 22  30:12 22  36:24 23  39:48 23  41:51 24  47:29 23  50:25 24  51:39 24  54:45 24  57:27 23  59:28 24  63:51 23  65:00 23  66:02 23  66:18 23 01:06:18
     270                           M35A           00:54 14  02:03 16  01:31  9  01:45 17  02:12 21  06:11 27  07:11 22  02:40 22  02:53 24  02:52 23  06:12 24  03:24 21  02:03 19  05:38 18  02:56 21  01:14 20  03:06 24  02:42 12  02:01 23  04:23 18  01:09 22  01:02 15  00:16 15
                                                 -00:13    -00:24     00:20     00:29     00:43     02:47     01:44     00:57     01:01     00:51     02:09     00:59     00:40     01:46     00:58     00:16     01:14     00:48     00:38     01:24     00:23     00:12     00:03   
24. Guntis Vijgriezis         01:07:17 18:51:01   00:54 14  03:07 17  04:49 20  06:33 18  08:47 20  13:59 21  20:43 20  23:04 19  25:46 18  28:26 18  34:27 20  38:03 20  40:33 21  46:59 22  49:47 21  50:59 21  53:32 21  57:29 24  59:24 23  64:38 24  65:49 24  67:01 24  67:17 24 01:07:17
     425                           M35A           00:54 14  02:13 20  01:42 23  01:44 16  02:14 24  05:12 22  06:44 19  02:21 16  02:42 20  02:40 19  06:01 21  03:36 26  02:30 29  06:26 26  02:48 20  01:12 18  02:33 15  03:57 28  01:55 20  05:14 28  01:11 24  01:12 25  00:16 15
                                                 -00:13    -00:14     00:31     00:28     00:45     01:48     01:17     00:38     00:50     00:39     01:58     01:11     01:07     02:34     00:50     00:14     00:41     02:03     00:32     02:15     00:25     00:22     00:03   
25. Ritvars Bikšis            01:08:44 17:13:08   00:47  4  03:12 20  05:09 24  06:58 22  09:11 23  14:02 22  21:27 22  25:23 24  28:39 25  31:28 24  37:37 25  41:06 25  43:30 25  49:43 25  52:46 25  54:01 25  56:45 25  59:53 25  61:42 25  66:21 25  67:26 25  68:32 25  68:44 25 01:08:44
     812 Kāpa OK                   M21AL          00:47  4  02:25 25  01:57 27  01:49 21  02:13 22  04:51 17  07:25 25  03:56 29  03:16 26  02:49 22  06:09 23  03:29 22  02:24 28  06:13 25  03:03 23  01:15 21  02:44 19  03:08 21  01:49 18  04:39 24  01:05 16  01:06 18  00:12  2
                                                 -00:20    -00:02     00:46     00:33     00:44     01:27     01:58     02:13     01:24     00:48     02:06     01:04     01:01     02:21     01:05     00:17     00:52     01:14     00:26     01:40     00:19     00:16    -00:01   
26. Kristaps Zariņš           01:15:39 18:18:34   03:28 30  05:46 30  07:37 29  09:47 28  12:00 28  17:15 26  25:28 27  28:05 27  31:01 27  35:48 27  41:49 26  45:31 26  47:43 26  53:52 26  57:28 26  58:50 26  61:47 26  64:45 26  66:46 26  71:44 26  74:02 26  75:19 26  75:39 26 01:15:39
     446 Auseklis                  M35A           03:28 30  02:18 22  01:51 26  02:10 26  02:13 22  05:15 23  08:13 27  02:37 20  02:56 25  04:47 29  06:01 21  03:42 27  02:12 24  06:09 23  03:36 29  01:22 26  02:57 23  02:58 19  02:01 23  04:58 25  02:18 30  01:17 27  00:20 27
                                                  02:21    -00:09     00:40     00:54     00:44     01:51     02:46     00:54     01:04     02:46     01:58     01:17     00:49     02:17     01:38     00:24     01:05     01:04     00:38     01:59     01:32     00:27     00:07   
27. Uldis Kalniņš             01:17:44 19:00:46   01:35 28  04:06 26  05:51 26  07:51 26  10:05 24  15:23 25  23:04 25  25:29 25  28:19 24  34:54 26  44:46 29  48:20 29  50:24 28  56:28 28  59:27 27  60:45 27  64:02 27  67:33 27  70:02 27  75:17 28  76:22 28  77:27 27  77:44 27 01:17:44
     306                           M35A           01:35 28  02:31 27  01:45 25  02:00 24  02:14 24  05:18 25  07:41 26  02:25 17  02:50 23  06:35 30  09:52 30  03:34 24  02:04 20  06:04 22  02:59 22  01:18 23  03:17 28  03:31 25  02:29 29  05:15 29  01:05 16  01:05 17  00:17 18
                                                  00:28     00:04     00:34     00:44     00:45     01:54     02:14     00:42     00:58     04:34     05:49     01:09     00:41     02:12     01:01     00:20     01:25     01:37     01:06     02:16     00:19     00:15     00:04   
28. Aigars Ūdris              01:17:54 17:37:06   01:19 25  04:23 27  06:30 27  08:56 27  11:31 26  17:50 27  26:38 28  29:37 28  33:08 28  36:14 28  43:12 27  47:34 27  49:51 27  56:22 27  59:54 28  61:21 28  64:30 28  67:48 28  70:04 28  75:06 27  76:17 27  77:35 28  77:54 28 01:17:54
     224 B@B                       M35A           01:19 25  03:04 28  02:07 28  02:26 27  02:35 28  06:19 28  08:48 29  02:59 27  03:31 29  03:06 24  06:58 27  04:22 29  02:17 25  06:31 27  03:32 28  01:27 28  03:09 26  03:18 22  02:16 26  05:02 27  01:11 24  01:18 29  00:19 26
                                                  00:12     00:37     00:56     01:10     01:06     02:55     03:21     01:16     01:39     01:05     02:55     01:57     00:54     02:39     01:34     00:29     01:17     01:24     00:53     02:03     00:25     00:28     00:06   
29. Ritvars Bensons           01:19:13 18:02:31   01:18 24  05:32 29  07:46 30  10:19 29  12:50 29  18:47 28  27:18 29  30:11 29  33:32 29  36:53 29  43:58 28  48:05 28  50:28 29  57:08 29  60:17 29  61:46 29  65:53 29  68:57 29  71:21 29  76:22 29  77:44 29  78:53 29  79:13 29 01:19:13
    1522                           M35A           01:18 24  04:14 30  02:14 29  02:33 28  02:31 27  05:57 26  08:31 28  02:53 26  03:21 27  03:21 25  07:05 28  04:07 28  02:23 27  06:40 28  03:09 25  01:29 29  04:07 29  03:04 20  02:24 28  05:01 26  01:22 28  01:09 23  00:20 27
                                                  00:11     01:47     01:03     01:17     01:02     02:33     03:04     01:10     01:29     01:20     03:02     01:42     01:00     02:48     01:11     00:31     02:15     01:10     01:01     02:02     00:36     00:19     00:07   
30. Andris Blanks             01:45:42 15:32:47   01:41 29  04:59 28  07:31 28  12:08 30  15:15 30  22:48 30  33:54 30  38:08 30  42:40 30  46:53 30  55:46 30  61:21 30  64:47 30  74:19 30  79:39 30  81:53 30  86:10 30  90:15 30  93:17 30 100:53 30 103:01 30 105:17 30 105:42 30 01:45:42
     104                           M35A           01:41 29  03:18 29  02:32 30  04:37 30  03:07 29  07:33 30  11:06 30  04:14 30  04:32 30  04:13 28  08:53 29  05:35 30  03:26 30  09:32 30  05:20 30  02:14 30  04:17 30  04:05 29  03:02 30  07:36 30  02:08 29  02:16 30  00:25 30
                                                  00:34     00:51     01:21     03:21     01:38     04:09     05:39     02:31     02:40     02:12     04:50     03:10     02:03     05:40     03:22     01:16     02:25     02:11     01:39     04:37     01:22     01:26     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:37     01:22     01:05     01:09     01:25     03:17     04:28     01:33     01:36     01:41     04:03     02:04     01:13     03:41     01:58     00:47     01:50     01:54     01:17     02:59     00:43     00:43     00:11   00:41:36


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 16.05.2019 21:52:27 Magnets