Vasaras Magnēta 21.kārta - Mucenieki

16.05.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1228 Monta Brence              Teikas Kal 00:17:52
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:24:01 +06:09
 3.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:24:06 +06:14
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis   00:17:29
 2.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:19:41 +02:12
 3.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris   00:23:31 +06:02
 4.  1365 Valters Ločmelis          VSK Burkān 00:42:09 +24:40
 5.  2499 Olafs Iesmiņš                        01:22:40 +65:11
      813 Hugo Bikšis                          DQ      
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   649 Zane Alise Zudraga        Ozons/RSP  00:16:22
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:19:56
 2.   655 Makars Podgornijs         Ozons/RSP  00:26:17 +06:21
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1645 Patrīcija Valaine         OK Ogre    00:14:16
 2.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:15:50 +01:34
      661 Marta Mātere              Ozons/RSP  DQ      
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:21:38
 2.  1324 Kālis Jānis Meldrājs      Eko O      00:29:28 +07:50
 3.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:36:53 +15:15
 4.   642 Gustavs Folkmanis         Ozons/RSP  00:50:06 +28:28
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:09:36
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko       Auseklis   00:15:04
 2.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:16:18 +01:14
 3.     0 Ieva Malnača                         00:17:22 +02:18
 4.     0 Jānis Krjukovs                       00:17:34 +02:30
 5.     0 Marta Dambe                          00:20:55 +05:51
 6.     0 Monika Laura Šmitiņa                 00:21:52 +06:48
 7.     0 Adele Paegle                         00:22:50 +07:46
 8.     0 Anna Dambe                           00:22:55 +07:51
 9.     0 Tristens Čepulis                     00:23:45 +08:41
10.     0 Pēteris Strazdiņš                    00:26:54 +11:50
11.     0 Lauma Bībere                         00:31:13 +16:09
12.     0 Viesturs Skrastiņš                   00:32:00 +16:56
13.     0 Emīlija Dupate                       00:37:42 +22:38
14.     0 Anna Strazdiņa                       00:46:11 +31:07
        0 Emīls Lācis               x202       DQ      
        0 Jēkabs Ozols                         DQ      
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 3.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       00:24:14
 2.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      00:29:03 +04:49
 3.  1384 Karolīna Māliņa           OK Kāpa    00:43:24 +19:10
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 3.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1205 Roberts Arnicāns          Kāpa       00:22:56
 2.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/Carni 00:26:46 +03:50
 3.   646 Edgars Malnačs            Ozons/RSP  00:28:05 +05:09
 4.   575 Kārlis Strikauskis        Kāpa       00:29:09 +06:13
 5.   758 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu BJSS 00:29:10 +06:14
 6.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:31:34 +08:38
 7.   679 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis   00:32:11 +09:15
 8.  1318 Gavriils Kņiga            Ozons/RSP  00:35:16 +12:20
 9.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:36:17 +13:21
10.   295 Jēkabs Puzulis                       00:40:02 +17:06
11.   699 Pauls Čuntonovs           Ozons/RSP  00:43:21 +20:25
12.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSS 00:47:21 +24:25
13.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:48:00 +25:04
14.  1235 Markus Krūzs                         00:52:16 +29:20
15.  1380 Juris Jaunzemis           Ozons      01:00:22 +37:26
W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 3.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK    00:30:42
 2.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:34:56 +04:14
 3.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka    00:35:25 +04:43
 4.   654 Meldra Ķemere                        00:36:17 +05:35
 5.   946 Aija Cunska                          00:38:24 +07:42
 6.   292 Jana Puzule                          00:40:16 +09:34
 7.  1375 Agrita Baltmane                      00:48:26 +17:44
 8.  1261 Agnese Blaua                         00:52:57 +22:15
OPEN1 Distance (2): 8 KP 3.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1684 Silga Barovska                       00:52:17
 2.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                       01:00:17 +08:00
M75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:35:12
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:35:18 +00:06
 3.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:46:38 +11:26
 4.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:47:10 +11:58
 5.  1361 Andris Krūmiņš                       00:47:16 +12:04
 6.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:52:46 +17:34
OPEN2 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2814 Zigurds Greivulis                    00:33:58
 2.  1385 Maija Māliņa              OK Kāpa    00:37:36 +03:38
 3.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  00:47:55 +13:57
 4.   417 Dace Cīrule                          00:54:03 +20:05
 5.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:58:58 +25:00
 6.   419 Lelde Cīrule-Dambe                   01:14:30 +40:32
W40B Distance (3): 11 KP 3.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   778 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:37:57
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:38:23 +00:26
 3.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:38:29 +00:32
 4.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:50:29 +12:32
 5.   450 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre    00:54:56 +16:59
 6.    28 Iveta Šulce                          01:02:03 +24:06
W45B Distance (3): 11 KP 3.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis   00:40:41
 2.  1236 Līga Puriņa                          00:41:44 +01:03
 3.  1367 Ramona Gaisiņa                       00:54:25 +13:44
W50 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 00:32:46
 2.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:33:12 +00:26
 3.   735 Anda Siliņa                          00:37:30 +04:44
 4.   828 Airita Krumpāne                      00:48:26 +15:40
 5.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         00:53:26 +20:40
 6.  1120 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki   00:54:00 +21:14
 7.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            00:56:06 +23:20
W55 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:29:36
 2.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:35:57 +06:21
 3.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:36:16 +06:40
 4.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:39:06 +09:30
 5.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         00:59:41 +30:05
 6.   925 Ausma Lindermane                     01:01:52 +32:16
     1280 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona       DQ      
W60 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:35:54
 2.   832 Aija Mālniece                        00:38:52 +02:58
 3.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:43:42 +07:48
 4.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      00:56:59 +21:05
 5.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:58:03 +22:09
W65 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:35:13
 2.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:42:57 +07:44
 3.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 00:58:57 +23:44
 4.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   01:05:57 +30:44
 5.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:08:52 +33:39
W70 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:43:01
 2.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis  00:46:16 +03:15
 3.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 00:51:41 +08:40
 4.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:08:41 +25:40
W75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1296 Torid Kvaal               Freidig/No 00:39:19
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            00:52:17 +12:58
 3.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:59:40 +20:21
 4.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:16:22 +37:03
M60 Distance (4): 11 KP 4.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:36:48
 2.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:39:25 +02:37
 3.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:43:18 +06:30
 4.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn     00:44:25 +07:37
 5.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:49:31 +12:43
 6.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 00:54:22 +17:34
 7.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:56:44 +19:56
 8.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:14:54 +38:06
      954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     DQ      
M65 Distance (4): 11 KP 4.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:32:48
 2.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:37:08 +04:20
 3.   956 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži    00:41:45 +08:57
 4.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:41:58 +09:10
 5.    12 Egils Mauliņš             OK Saldus  00:43:36 +10:48
 6.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:03:05 +30:17
M70 Distance (4): 11 KP 4.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:48:09
 2.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:54:24 +06:15
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:56:59 +08:50
 4.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:09:20 +21:11
OPEN3 Distance (4): 11 KP 4.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   421 Krisjānis Bikše           Pūruļi     00:50:15
W16 Distance (4): 11 KP 4.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP  00:44:30
W21B Distance (4): 11 KP 4.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:40:40
 2.  1624 Liene Minalto                        00:41:35 +00:55
 3.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:43:33 +02:53
 4.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/Ād 00:44:42 +04:02
 5.  1328 Elvita Alksne             NAA        00:45:08 +04:28
 6.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:50:32 +09:52
 7.   420 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi     00:50:45 +10:05
 8.  2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis     00:53:53 +13:13
 9.   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                 01:02:02 +21:22
W35B Distance (4): 11 KP 4.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:43:28
 2.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:43:29 +00:01
 3.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:52:30 +09:02
 4.   616 Santa Pildava                        00:52:36 +09:08
 5.   762 Liene Bikše                          00:55:10 +11:42
 6.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:57:04 +13:36
 7.  1373 Ludmila Strazdiņa         SPAMMA     01:08:37 +25:09
W40A Distance (4): 11 KP 4.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:34:34
 2.   397 Anda Spriņģe                         00:40:27 +05:53
 3.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:45:58 +11:24
 4.  1299 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:46:02 +11:28
W45A Distance (4): 11 KP 4.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:36:30
 2.   329 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:37:31 +01:01
 3.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:40:12 +03:42
 4.   371 Ieva Veģere               Ozons      00:41:22 +04:52
 5.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:59:12 +22:42
M16 Distance (5): 14 KP 6.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   00:45:44
 2.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:46:56 +01:12
 3.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa       00:48:03 +02:19
 4.   386 Mārcis Pupainis           Ozons/RSP  01:00:10 +14:26
 5.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   01:01:04 +15:20
 6.   664 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP  01:09:59 +24:15
 7.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:10:45 +25:01
M21AK Distance (5): 14 KP 6.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:38:13
 2.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:38:46 +00:33
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:42:30 +04:17
 4.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:43:18 +05:05
 5.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   00:45:33 +07:20
 6.   882 Jānis Zālītis                        00:46:05 +07:52
 7.  1231 Jānis Meldrājs            EKOO       00:47:10 +08:57
 8.   972 Artis Treulands           NAA        00:48:12 +09:59
 9.   524 Agnis Baumanis            Taka       00:49:02 +10:49
10.  1800 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   00:49:23 +11:10
11.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:49:24 +11:11
12.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis                      01:03:38 +25:25
13.   683 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis   01:04:22 +26:09
14.  1151 Andis Melngailis                     01:04:34 +26:21
15.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:06:25 +28:12
       53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 14 KP 6.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:42:13
 2.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:43:19 +01:06
 3.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:45:08 +02:55
 4.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:49:33 +07:20
 5.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:52:09 +09:56
 6.  1377 Juris Jaunzemis           Ozons      00:56:24 +14:11
 7.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 00:57:03 +14:50
 8.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:59:45 +17:32
 9.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        01:12:04 +29:51
M55 Distance (5): 14 KP 6.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:43:24
 2.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       00:47:15 +03:51
 3.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:49:21 +05:57
 4.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:50:24 +07:00
 5.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:02:23 +18:59
 6.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:06:23 +22:59
W21A Distance (5): 14 KP 6.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:52:44
 2.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:53:38 +00:54
 3.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:00:01 +07:17
 4.  1378 Daiga Jermaka             Ziemeļkurz 01:03:40 +10:56
 5.   436 Līga Kokorēviča                      01:10:56 +18:12
 6.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:12:59 +20:15
     1366 Elīna Kārkliņa            Mežmalas/M DQ      
W35A Distance (5): 14 KP 6.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:50:49
 2.   701 Vita Žukovska             Burkānciem 00:57:25 +06:36
 3.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:58:02 +07:13
 4.   447 Ilze Znotiņa              OK Saldus  01:01:12 +10:23
 5.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:03:01 +12:12
 6.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:03:35 +12:46
 7.   961 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:04:14 +13:25
 8.  1362 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis   01:21:37 +30:48
      787 Anita Vucāne                         DQ      
M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 6.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   779 Kristians Lielais                    00:40:45
 2.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:42:38 +01:53
 3.   703 Reinis Dzenis             Speķis OK  00:55:51 +15:06
 4.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS        01:01:34 +20:49
 5.  1371 Rinalds Salviņš                      01:36:53 +56:08
 6.  1370 Lauris Džeriņš            LSPA       01:36:54 +56:09
M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 6.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:45:08
 2.   614 Eduards Pildavs                      00:52:24 +07:16
 3.  1374 Valters Dambe                        00:53:41 +08:33
 4.   625 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas F 00:56:53 +11:45
 5.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:58:18 +13:10
 6.   569 Uldis Matīss              Klubs      01:01:12 +16:04
M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 6.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:38:40
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:39:43 +01:03
 3.  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš            KSSK       00:40:32 +01:52
 4.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        00:42:32 +03:52
 5.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki    00:43:46 +05:06
 6.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:45:42 +07:02
 7.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis   00:50:49 +12:09
M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 6.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:37:38
 2.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:41:08 +03:30
 3.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                      00:41:15 +03:37
 4.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:42:35 +04:57
 5.  1112 Aldis Upenieks                       00:43:58 +06:20
 6.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:48:26 +10:48
 7.   328 Juris Līpacis                        00:48:46 +11:08
 8.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   00:52:14 +14:36
 9.  1610 Olafs Lasmanis                       00:54:03 +16:25
10.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:55:05 +17:27
11.  1691 Guntis Karelis                       00:55:16 +17:38
12.  1369 Ģirts Gaisiņš                        01:04:02 +26:24
M18 Distance (7): 15 KP 7.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:42:15
M21B Distance (7): 15 KP 7.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:43:42
 2.  1227 Andris Paeglis                       00:45:15 +01:33
 3.   846 Gints Poris               NLP        00:52:11 +08:29
 4.   601 Jānis Silgals                        00:57:26 +13:44
 5.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   00:58:15 +14:33
 6.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:02:20 +18:38
M40A Distance (7): 15 KP 7.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:39:15
 2.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:44:12 +04:57
 3.  1364 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis   00:48:22 +09:07
 4.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:54:22 +15:07
 5.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:03:25 +24:10
M45A Distance (7): 15 KP 7.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:39:25
 2.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:44:57 +05:32
 3.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava     00:49:35 +10:10
 4.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:54:31 +15:06
 5.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      00:55:24 +15:59
 6.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:56:09 +16:44
 7.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:56:23 +16:58
 8.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:56:50 +17:25
 9.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore   00:57:12 +17:47
10.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:57:37 +18:12
M21AL Distance (8): 22 KP 9.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:46:33
 2.   432 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:47:28 +00:55
 3.     6 Artjoms Rekuņenko         Patria     00:47:57 +01:24
 4.  1383 Guntis Māliņš             OK Kāpa    00:48:24 +01:51
 5.   952 Jānis Krūmiņš             Briksnis S 00:50:03 +03:30
 6.  5555 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa OK    00:51:15 +04:42
 7.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:56:34 +10:01
 8.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:57:11 +10:38
 9.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:01:43 +15:10
10.   962 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     01:02:39 +16:06
11.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:04:59 +18:26
12.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    01:08:44 +22:11
M35A Distance (8): 22 KP 9.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:49:43
 2.   957 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva brid 00:50:57 +01:14
 3.   214 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      00:52:16 +02:33
 4.   738 Uldis Žimants             Ozons      00:56:00 +06:17
 5.   330 Agris Robs                Saldus     00:56:34 +06:51
 6.   556 Māris Stucis              Teku taku  00:57:55 +08:12
 7.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     01:00:12 +10:29
 8.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   01:03:50 +14:07
 9.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:05:06 +15:23
10.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   01:05:16 +15:33
11.   478 Pēteris Hokonens          IK Ausekli 01:06:05 +16:22
12.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:06:18 +16:35
13.   425 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:07:17 +17:34
14.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:15:39 +25:56
15.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:17:44 +28:01
16.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:17:54 +28:11
17.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:19:13 +29:30
18.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:45:42 +55:59
#1 Distance (W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90,SKOLIŅA): 5 KP 1.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1645 Patrīcija Valaine         OK Ogre   W12      00:14:16
 2.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko       Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:15:04 +00:48
 3.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      00:15:50 +01:34
 4.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:16:18 +02:02
 5.   649 Zane Alise Zudraga        Ozons/RSP W10      00:16:22 +02:06
 6.     0 Ieva Malnača                        SKOLIŅA  00:17:22 +03:06
 7.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis  M8       00:17:29 +03:13
 8.     0 Jānis Krjukovs                      SKOLIŅA  00:17:34 +03:18
 9.  1228 Monta Brence              Teikas KalW8       00:17:52 +03:36
10.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:19:41 +05:25
11.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis  M10      00:19:56 +05:40
12.     0 Marta Dambe                         SKOLIŅA  00:20:55 +06:39
13.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:21:38 +07:22
14.     0 Monika Laura Šmitiņa                SKOLIŅA  00:21:52 +07:36
15.     0 Adele Paegle                        SKOLIŅA  00:22:50 +08:34
16.     0 Anna Dambe                          SKOLIŅA  00:22:55 +08:39
17.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris  M8       00:23:31 +09:15
18.     0 Tristens Čepulis                    SKOLIŅA  00:23:45 +09:29
19.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:24:01 +09:45
20.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                      W8       00:24:06 +09:50
21.   655 Makars Podgornijs         Ozons/RSP M10      00:26:17 +12:01
22.     0 Pēteris Strazdiņš                   SKOLIŅA  00:26:54 +12:38
23.  1324 Kālis Jānis Meldrājs      Eko O     M12      00:29:28 +15:12
24.     0 Lauma Bībere                        SKOLIŅA  00:31:13 +16:57
25.     0 Viesturs Skrastiņš                  SKOLIŅA  00:32:00 +17:44
26.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M12      00:36:53 +22:37
27.     0 Emīlija Dupate                      SKOLIŅA  00:37:42 +23:26
28.  1365 Valters Ločmelis          VSK BurkānM8       00:42:09 +27:53
29.     0 Anna Strazdiņa                      SKOLIŅA  00:46:11 +31:55
30.   642 Gustavs Folkmanis         Ozons/RSP M12      00:50:06 +35:50
31.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:09:36 +55:20
32.  2499 Olafs Iesmiņš                       M8       01:22:40 +68:24
        0 Jēkabs Ozols                        SKOLIŅA  DQ      
      813 Hugo Bikšis                         M8       DQ      
      661 Marta Mātere              Ozons/RSP W12      DQ      
        0 Emīls Lācis               x202      SKOLIŅA  DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 8 KP 3.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1205 Roberts Arnicāns          Kāpa      M14      00:22:56
 2.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa      W14      00:24:14 +01:18
 3.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/CarniM14      00:26:46 +03:50
 4.   646 Edgars Malnačs            Ozons/RSP M14      00:28:05 +05:09
 5.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons     W14      00:29:03 +06:07
 6.   575 Kārlis Strikauskis        Kāpa      M14      00:29:09 +06:13
 7.   758 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu BJSSM14      00:29:10 +06:14
 8.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK   W21C     00:30:42 +07:46
 9.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:31:34 +08:38
10.   679 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis  M14      00:32:11 +09:15
11.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21C     00:34:56 +12:00
12.  1318 Gavriils Kņiga            Ozons/RSP M14      00:35:16 +12:20
13.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka   W21C     00:35:25 +12:29
14.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis  M14      00:36:17 +13:21
14.   654 Meldra Ķemere                       W21C     00:36:17 +13:21
16.   946 Aija Cunska                         W21C     00:38:24 +15:28
17.   295 Jēkabs Puzulis                      M14      00:40:02 +17:06
18.   292 Jana Puzule                         W21C     00:40:16 +17:20
19.   699 Pauls Čuntonovs           Ozons/RSP M14      00:43:21 +20:25
20.  1384 Karolīna Māliņa           OK Kāpa   W14      00:43:24 +20:28
21.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSSM14      00:47:21 +24:25
22.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:48:00 +25:04
23.  1375 Agrita Baltmane                     W21C     00:48:26 +25:30
24.  1235 Markus Krūzs                        M14      00:52:16 +29:20
25.  1684 Silga Barovska                      OPEN1    00:52:17 +29:21
26.  1261 Agnese Blaua                        W21C     00:52:57 +30:01
27.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    01:00:17 +37:21
28.  1380 Juris Jaunzemis           Ozons     M14      01:00:22 +37:26
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 11 KP 3.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:29:36
 2.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TW50      00:32:46 +03:10
 3.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      00:33:12 +03:36
 4.  2814 Zigurds Greivulis                   OPEN2    00:33:58 +04:22
 5.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M75      00:35:12 +05:36
 6.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:35:13 +05:37
 7.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:35:18 +05:42
 8.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:35:54 +06:18
 9.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:35:57 +06:21
10.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:36:16 +06:40
11.   735 Anda Siliņa                         W50      00:37:30 +07:54
12.  1385 Maija Māliņa              OK Kāpa   OPEN2    00:37:36 +08:00
13.   778 Ilze Līgate               Purva BridW40B     00:37:57 +08:21
14.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:38:23 +08:47
15.  1403 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:38:29 +08:53
16.   832 Aija Mālniece                       W60      00:38:52 +09:16
17.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:39:06 +09:30
18.  1296 Torid Kvaal               Freidig/NoW75      00:39:19 +09:43
19.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis  W45B     00:40:41 +11:05
20.  1236 Līga Puriņa                         W45B     00:41:44 +12:08
21.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W65      00:42:57 +13:21
22.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:43:01 +13:25
23.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W60      00:43:42 +14:06
24.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis W70      00:46:16 +16:40
25.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:46:38 +17:02
26.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:47:10 +17:34
27.  1361 Andris Krūmiņš                      M75      00:47:16 +17:40
28.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri OPEN2    00:47:55 +18:19
29.   828 Airita Krumpāne                     W50      00:48:26 +18:50
30.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     00:50:29 +20:53
31.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      00:51:41 +22:05
32.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      00:52:17 +22:41
33.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M75      00:52:46 +23:10
34.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W50      00:53:26 +23:50
35.  1120 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki  W50      00:54:00 +24:24
36.   417 Dace Cīrule                         OPEN2    00:54:03 +24:27
37.  1367 Ramona Gaisiņa                      W45B     00:54:25 +24:49
38.   450 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre   W40B     00:54:56 +25:20
39.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      00:56:06 +26:30
40.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W60      00:56:59 +27:23
41.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:58:03 +28:27
42.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      00:58:57 +29:21
43.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:58:58 +29:22
44.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      00:59:40 +30:04
45.   304 Līga Kauliņa                        W55      00:59:41 +30:05
46.   925 Ausma Lindermane                    W55      01:01:52 +32:16
47.    28 Iveta Šulce                         W40B     01:02:03 +32:27
48.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W65      01:05:57 +36:21
49.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:08:41 +39:05
50.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW65      01:08:52 +39:16
51.   419 Lelde Cīrule-Dambe                  OPEN2    01:14:30 +44:54
52.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:16:22 +46:46
     1280 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona      W55      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W18,W16,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 11 KP 4.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      00:32:48
 2.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis  W40A     00:34:34 +01:46
 3.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     W45A     00:36:30 +03:42
 4.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:36:48 +04:00
 5.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:37:08 +04:20
 6.   329 Evija Skrastiņa                     W45A     00:37:31 +04:43
 7.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M60      00:39:25 +06:37
 8.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:40:12 +07:24
 9.   397 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:40:27 +07:39
10.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:40:40 +07:52
11.   371 Ieva Veģere               Ozons     W45A     00:41:22 +08:34
12.  1624 Liene Minalto                       W21B     00:41:35 +08:47
13.   956 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži   M65      00:41:45 +08:57
14.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:41:58 +09:10
15.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:43:18 +10:30
16.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                   W35B     00:43:28 +10:40
17.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW35B     00:43:29 +10:41
18.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:43:33 +10:45
19.    12 Egils Mauliņš             OK Saldus M65      00:43:36 +10:48
20.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn    M60      00:44:25 +11:37
21.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP W16      00:44:30 +11:42
22.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/ĀdW21B     00:44:42 +11:54
23.  1328 Elvita Alksne             NAA       W21B     00:45:08 +12:20
24.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:45:58 +13:10
25.  1299 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     00:46:02 +13:14
26.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:48:09 +15:21
27.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      00:49:31 +16:43
28.   421 Krisjānis Bikše           Pūruļi    OPEN3    00:50:15 +17:27
29.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:50:32 +17:44
30.   420 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi    W21B     00:50:45 +17:57
31.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis  W35B     00:52:30 +19:42
32.   616 Santa Pildava                       W35B     00:52:36 +19:48
33.  2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis    W21B     00:53:53 +21:05
34.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      00:54:22 +21:34
35.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M70      00:54:24 +21:36
36.   762 Liene Bikše                         W35B     00:55:10 +22:22
37.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     M60      00:56:44 +23:56
38.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:56:59 +24:11
39.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      W35B     00:57:04 +24:16
40.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                    W45A     00:59:12 +26:24
41.   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                W21B     01:02:02 +29:14
42.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      01:03:05 +30:17
43.  1373 Ludmila Strazdiņa         SPAMMA    W35B     01:08:37 +35:49
44.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre   M70      01:09:20 +36:32
45.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:14:54 +42:06
      954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M60      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 14 KP 6.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis    M21AK    00:38:13
 2.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:38:46 +00:33
 3.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:42:13 +04:00
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:42:30 +04:17
 5.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis  M21AK    00:43:18 +05:05
 6.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:43:19 +05:06
 7.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:43:24 +05:11
 8.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:45:08 +06:55
 9.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis  M21AK    00:45:33 +07:20
10.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  M16      00:45:44 +07:31
11.   882 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    00:46:05 +07:52
12.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      00:46:56 +08:43
13.  1231 Jānis Meldrājs            EKOO      M21AK    00:47:10 +08:57
14.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      M55      00:47:15 +09:02
15.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa      M16      00:48:03 +09:50
16.   972 Artis Treulands           NAA       M21AK    00:48:12 +09:59
17.   524 Agnis Baumanis            Taka      M21AK    00:49:02 +10:49
18.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:49:21 +11:08
19.  1800 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis  M21AK    00:49:23 +11:10
20.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK   M21AK    00:49:24 +11:11
21.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvM50      00:49:33 +11:20
22.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:50:24 +12:11
23.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:50:49 +12:36
24.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:52:09 +13:56
25.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W21A     00:52:44 +14:31
26.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     00:53:38 +15:25
27.  1377 Juris Jaunzemis           Ozons     M50      00:56:24 +18:11
28.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      00:57:03 +18:50
29.   701 Vita Žukovska             BurkānciemW35A     00:57:25 +19:12
30.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     00:58:02 +19:49
31.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M50      00:59:45 +21:32
32.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:00:01 +21:48
33.   386 Mārcis Pupainis           Ozons/RSP M16      01:00:10 +21:57
34.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M16      01:01:04 +22:51
35.   447 Ilze Znotiņa              OK Saldus W35A     01:01:12 +22:59
36.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:02:23 +24:10
37.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ       W35A     01:03:01 +24:48
38.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:03:35 +25:22
39.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis                     M21AK    01:03:38 +25:25
40.  1378 Daiga Jermaka             ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:03:40 +25:27
41.   961 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:04:14 +26:01
42.   683 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis  M21AK    01:04:22 +26:09
43.  1151 Andis Melngailis                    M21AK    01:04:34 +26:21
44.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      01:06:23 +28:10
45.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:06:25 +28:12
46.   664 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP M16      01:09:59 +31:46
47.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      01:10:45 +32:32
48.   436 Līga Kokorēviča                     W21A     01:10:56 +32:43
49.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ       M50      01:12:04 +33:51
50.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis W21A     01:12:59 +34:46
51.  1362 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis  W35A     01:21:37 +43:24
     1366 Elīna Kārkliņa            Mežmalas/MW21A     DQ      
       53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    DQ      
      787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 6.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:37:38
 2.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:38:40 +01:02
 3.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:39:43 +02:05
 4.  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš            KSSK      M40B     00:40:32 +02:54
 5.   779 Kristians Lielais                   M21C     00:40:45 +03:07
 6.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:41:08 +03:30
 7.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:41:15 +03:37
 8.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                       M40B     00:42:32 +04:54
 9.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     00:42:35 +04:57
10.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                    M21C     00:42:38 +05:00
11.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki   M40B     00:43:46 +06:08
12.  1112 Aldis Upenieks                      M45B     00:43:58 +06:20
13.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:45:08 +07:30
14.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:45:42 +08:04
15.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:48:26 +10:48
16.   328 Juris Līpacis                       M45B     00:48:46 +11:08
17.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis  M40B     00:50:49 +13:11
18.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     00:52:14 +14:36
19.   614 Eduards Pildavs                     M35B     00:52:24 +14:46
20.  1374 Valters Dambe                       M35B     00:53:41 +16:03
21.  1610 Olafs Lasmanis                      M45B     00:54:03 +16:25
22.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:55:05 +17:27
23.  1691 Guntis Karelis                      M45B     00:55:16 +17:38
24.   703 Reinis Dzenis             Speķis OK M21C     00:55:51 +18:13
25.   625 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas FM35B     00:56:53 +19:15
26.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM35B     00:58:18 +20:40
27.   569 Uldis Matīss              Klubs     M35B     01:01:12 +23:34
28.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS       M21C     01:01:34 +23:56
29.  1369 Ģirts Gaisiņš                       M45B     01:04:02 +26:24
30.  1371 Rinalds Salviņš                     M21C     01:36:53 +59:15
31.  1370 Lauris Džeriņš            LSPA      M21C     01:36:54 +59:16
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 15 KP 7.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:39:15
 2.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M45A     00:39:25 +00:10
 3.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M18      00:42:15 +03:00
 4.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:43:42 +04:27
 5.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:44:12 +04:57
 6.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:44:57 +05:42
 7.  1227 Andris Paeglis                      M21B     00:45:15 +06:00
 8.  1364 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis  M40A     00:48:22 +09:07
 9.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava    M45A     00:49:35 +10:20
10.   846 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     00:52:11 +12:56
11.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:54:22 +15:07
12.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45A     00:54:31 +15:16
13.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     00:55:24 +16:09
14.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45A     00:56:09 +16:54
15.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     00:56:23 +17:08
16.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     00:56:50 +17:35
17.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore  M45A     00:57:12 +17:57
18.   601 Jānis Silgals                       M21B     00:57:26 +18:11
19.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M45A     00:57:37 +18:22
20.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     00:58:15 +19:00
21.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M21B     01:02:20 +23:05
22.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                     M40A     01:03:25 +24:10
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 22 KP 9.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:46:33
 2.   432 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:47:28 +00:55
 3.     6 Artjoms Rekuņenko         Patria    M21AL    00:47:57 +01:24
 4.  1383 Guntis Māliņš             OK Kāpa   M21AL    00:48:24 +01:51
 5.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M35A     00:49:43 +03:10
 6.   952 Jānis Krūmiņš             Briksnis SM21AL    00:50:03 +03:30
 7.   957 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva bridM35A     00:50:57 +04:24
 8.  5555 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa OK   M21AL    00:51:15 +04:42
 9.   214 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons     M35A     00:52:16 +05:43
10.   738 Uldis Žimants             Ozons     M35A     00:56:00 +09:27
11.   330 Agris Robs                Saldus    M35A     00:56:34 +10:01
11.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    00:56:34 +10:01
13.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AL    00:57:11 +10:38
14.   556 Māris Stucis              Teku taku M35A     00:57:55 +11:22
15.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M35A     01:00:12 +13:39
16.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis  M21AL    01:01:43 +15:10
17.   962 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AL    01:02:39 +16:06
18.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     01:03:50 +17:17
19.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    01:04:59 +18:26
20.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:05:06 +18:33
21.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     01:05:16 +18:43
22.   478 Pēteris Hokonens          IK AusekliM35A     01:06:05 +19:32
23.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:06:18 +19:45
24.   425 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M35A     01:07:17 +20:44
25.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK   M21AL    01:08:44 +22:11
26.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:15:39 +29:06
27.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:17:44 +31:11
28.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B       M35A     01:17:54 +31:21
29.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:19:13 +32:40
30.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:45:42 +59:09

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 16.05.2019 21:50:44 Magnets