Vasaras Magnēta 20.kārta / MTB Magnēta 3.kārta - Riekstukalns

15.05.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[MTBJ1] [MTBJ2] [MTBJ3] [MTBM1] [MTBM2] [MTBM3]
[MTBM501] [MTBM502] [MTBM503] [MTBW1] [MTBW2] [MTBW3]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12]
[W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C]
[W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B]
[W50] [W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75]
[W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Anabela Luika             Kāpa       00:14:34
 2.     0 Kristofers Kleinšmits                00:15:38 +01:04
 3.     0 Emīlija Dunavska                     00:16:23 +01:49
 4.     0 Katrīna Baroniņa                     00:16:42 +02:08
 5.     0 Haralds Sametis                      00:18:00 +03:26
 6.     0 Lauris Žogota                        00:19:42 +05:08
 7.     0 Fricis Beķeris                       00:20:55 +06:21
 8.     0 Beatrise Ivanovska                   00:23:51 +09:17
 9.     0 Olafs Beķeris                        00:24:58 +10:24
10.     0 Kārlis Skujenieks                    00:25:56 +11:22
11.     0 Madara Skujeniece                    00:26:14 +11:40
12.     0 Madara Sāra                          00:26:32 +11:58
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   481 Estere Briča                         00:17:09
 2.  3131 Kate Daģe                 Alnis      00:21:37 +04:28
 3.  1298 Sāra Klausena             OK Alnis   00:24:38 +07:29
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2278 Adrians Āriņš             AA Sports  00:15:46
 2.  2278 Adrians Āriņš             AA Sports  00:16:24 +00:38
 3.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:22:08 +06:22
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3055 Madara Zīberte            OK Alnis   01:30:50
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa       00:09:17
 2.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:12:14 +02:57
 3.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:14:17 +05:00
 4.   475 Samuels Bričs                        00:15:45 +06:28
 5.   349 Krišjānis Timbers                    00:21:22 +12:05
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   186 Gerda Klepere             Ziemeļkurz 00:19:14
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:13:46
 2.   970 Kristofers Metums         Latvijas F 00:15:22 +01:36
 3.   896 Filips Stikuts                       00:21:33 +07:47
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1125 Ellea Stinge              OK Saldus  00:55:51
 2.  3143 Alise Prauliņa            Alnis-JNSC 01:04:08 +08:17
 3.  1357 Grieta Čipāne-Kipāne                 01:06:00 +10:09
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3142 Toms Prauliņš             Alnis-JNSC 01:04:01
 2.  2499 Olafs Iesmiņš                        02:05:20 +61:19
      552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK    00:39:14
 2.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:40:28 +01:14
 3.   917 Elīna Deksne                         00:43:01 +03:47
 4.  1675 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:45:08 +05:54
 5.   169 Anna Marta Gūtmane                   01:02:43 +23:29
 6.  1653 Elza Špaka                           01:05:53 +26:39
 7.  1352 Paula Langina                        01:09:18 +30:04
 8.   531 Baiba Stikute                        01:29:30 +50:16
 9.   827 Maija Matroze                        02:00:26 +81:12
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1349 Matīss Janevičs-Dambis               00:42:49
 2.     5 Tita Freimane             Auseklis   00:52:45 +09:56
M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      00:50:27
W85 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:15:51
M85 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniori    01:22:25
 2.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:24:55 +02:30
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.46 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:57:27
 2.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      01:01:11 +03:44
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.46 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis      00:50:14
 2.  1263 Jānis Odiņš                          01:14:45 +24:31
 3.  1347 Jānis Putniņš                        01:23:02 +32:48
 4.  1348 Arta Putnina                         01:27:07 +36:53
 5.  1360 Elīna Gailīte                        01:35:42 +45:28
     3081 Emija Ineta Metuma        Alnis JNC  DQ      
     3194 Sandija Ilze Ešenberga    OK Alnis   DQ      
     3102 Ralfs Prauliņš            OK Alnis   DQ      
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.46 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:44:17
 2.  1403 Una Vanaga                           01:07:46 +23:29
 3.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:12:23 +28:06
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.46 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      00:58:25
 2.   870 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   01:01:58 +03:33
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.46 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:41:17
 2.   828 Airita Krumpāne                      01:43:27 +62:10
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.46 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:49:38
 2.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:51:54 +02:16
 3.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:56:17 +06:39
 4.   985 Andra Liviņa                         01:10:19 +20:41
 5.   826 Marita Krūze                         01:12:37 +22:59
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.46 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   873 Dace Cebule               Ogre       00:52:42
 2.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnuslimn 00:53:18 +00:36
 3.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    01:05:16 +12:34
 4.   124 Anita Lauva                          01:12:32 +19:50
 5.   832 Aija Mālniece                        01:31:53 +39:11
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.46 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:40:44
 2.   864 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK    00:42:19 +01:35
 3.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:20:40 +39:56
 4.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        02:01:44 +81:00
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.46 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1296 Torid Kvaal               Freidig/No 00:49:58
 2.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     01:23:10 +33:12
 3.   197 Līga Beržuka              Baloži     01:23:41 +33:43
 4.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:53:34 +63:36
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:45:05
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:48:18 +03:13
 3.   770 Jānis Busenbergs          Mona       00:49:38 +04:33
 4.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:56:47 +11:42
 5.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       01:00:32 +15:27
 6.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn     01:02:16 +17:11
 7.   368 Andrejs Korabo            Auseklis   01:04:51 +19:46
 8.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 01:22:24 +37:19
      570 Andris Grundšteins                   DQ      
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:03:38
 2.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:05:56 +02:18
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                        01:05:56 +02:18
 4.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       01:13:09 +09:31
 5.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:18:04 +14:26
 6.   335 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis OK   02:12:18 +68:40
       19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     DQ      
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    01:06:21
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:58:54
 2.  3038 Ričards Zilberts          OK Alnis   01:22:38 +23:44
 3.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            OK Alnis   01:23:03 +24:09
     3049 Matīss Rozenbergs         JNSC OK Al DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:48:19
 2.   539 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     01:20:21 +32:02
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1156 Sandra Buša-Klausena      OK Alnis   00:54:20
 2.  1124 Kristīne Ozola            A2         01:10:16 +15:56
 3.   865 Katrīna Grundšteine                  01:28:48 +34:28
 4.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:29:47 +35:27
 5.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:37:37 +43:17
     1359 Ines Diamante                        DQ      
      994 Baiba Silamiķele          AP         DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   01:16:34
 2.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   01:19:07 +02:33
 3.  1674 Lāsma Midrijāne                      01:29:35 +13:01
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:58:00
 2.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      01:02:02 +04:02
 3.   147 Laura Luika                          01:02:03 +04:03
 4.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 01:04:22 +06:22
 5.   729 Baiba Āķe                            01:23:21 +25:21
 6.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK    01:24:41 +26:41
 7.   685 Ineta Popēna                         01:41:48 +43:48
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:57:21
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:59:03 +01:42
 3.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      01:03:45 +06:24
 4.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  01:07:34 +10:13
 5.  1637 Evija Šveca               Eko O      01:11:16 +13:55
 6.  1342 Ingūna Naika                         01:11:19 +13:58
M16 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   01:09:55
 2.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   01:16:46 +06:51
     1668 Matīss Žilko              Kusties    DQ      
M21AK Distance (5): 20 KP 6.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:51:28
 2.  3039 Salvis Daģis              Alnis      00:56:42 +05:14
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 01:02:03 +10:35
 4.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  01:02:08 +10:40
 5.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    01:03:03 +11:35
 6.  1346 Mārtiņš Lācis             Purva brid 01:06:32 +15:04
 7.   882 Jānis Zālītis                        01:07:04 +15:36
 8.   969 Intars Metums             Latvijas F 01:11:05 +19:37
 9.   748 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 01:12:13 +20:45
10.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   01:12:14 +20:46
11.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 01:15:16 +23:48
12.   722 Mārtiņš Šteinalts         Eko O      01:17:18 +25:50
13.   750 Kārlis Podiņš             Mazsalaca  01:27:21 +35:53
14.     0 Dmitrijs Jamčuks                     01:32:39 +41:11
15.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:33:09 +41:41
     1151 Andis Melngailis                     DQ      
      293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   DQ      
      566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:58:27
 2.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:06:30 +08:03
 3.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:06:43 +08:16
 4.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:19:35 +21:08
 5.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       01:24:59 +26:32
 6.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:26:16 +27:49
 7.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          01:27:40 +29:13
 8.   187 Saulius Morkunas                     01:30:21 +31:54
      213 Kārlis Gobleja                       DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       01:00:35
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:05:41 +05:06
 3.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       01:07:01 +06:26
 4.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:10:51 +10:16
 5.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:11:23 +10:48
 6.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK  01:18:24 +17:49
 7.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:23:26 +22:51
 8.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:30:30 +29:55
 9.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:49:32 +48:57
10.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         02:07:36 +67:01
W21A Distance (5): 20 KP 6.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:10:15
 2.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:18:17 +08:02
 3.   862 Laima Klūga                          01:18:40 +08:25
 4.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   01:22:09 +11:54
 5.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   01:33:03 +22:48
 6.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:42:27 +32:12
 7.   448 Gunita Sprūde                        02:02:43 +52:28
W35A Distance (5): 20 KP 6.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3106 Ilona Daģe                Alnis      01:12:09
 2.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:14:41 +02:32
 3.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      01:18:14 +06:05
 4.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:30:22 +18:13
 5.    78 Linda Leja                           01:37:20 +25:11
 6.  1128 Dainora Samcenkiene       Sakas      01:52:41 +40:32
      787 Anita Vucāne                         DQ      
M21C Distance (6): 17 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   482 Ainis Bričs                          00:45:39
 2.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:58:38 +12:59
 3.   915 Dāvis Immurs                         01:05:00 +19:21
 4.   702 Andis Jargans             spaaace.lv 01:06:13 +20:34
 5.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lv 01:08:56 +23:17
 6.   684 Kristaps Zelmenis         Policija   01:10:50 +25:11
 7.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  01:15:38 +29:59
 8.  1358 Irina Bērzkalne                      01:16:56 +31:17
 9.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:17:05 +31:26
10.   146 Mārtiņš Jaunzems                     01:24:30 +38:51
11.   894 Rūdolfs Stikuts                      01:32:28 +46:49
     1800 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 17 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1310 Andis Āriņš               SPX        00:46:35
 2.   844 Viesturs Kriškalns                   00:49:11 +02:36
 3.  1500 Matīss Eikerts            Kvadrum    01:10:23 +23:48
 4.  1351 Alvis Nīgals                         01:12:23 +25:48
M40B Distance (6): 17 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   923 Māris Ločmelis                       00:43:28
 2.   538 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:47:51 +04:23
 3.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        00:48:58 +05:30
 4.   513 Andris Briedis            Husqvarna  00:50:43 +07:15
 5.  1680 Andris Betlers                       00:52:11 +08:43
 6.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus     00:54:27 +10:59
 7.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki    00:56:06 +12:38
 8.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:56:49 +13:21
 9.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                        00:56:59 +13:31
10.  1619 Jānis Klīve               Purva brid 01:00:14 +16:46
11.   928 Ivars Bergs                          01:06:42 +23:14
12.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    01:09:20 +25:52
13.   924 Ivars Šmits               Spēkozols  01:17:07 +33:39
14.  1262 Druvis Zariņš                        01:19:55 +36:27
M45B Distance (6): 17 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   895 Dainis Stikuts                       00:48:16
 2.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:48:29 +00:13
 3.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:53:48 +05:32
 4.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      01:06:20 +18:04
 5.   942 Guntars Loba                         01:24:48 +36:32
 6.  1188 Arnis Vanags                         01:27:25 +39:09
 7.   484 Ilze Anspoka                         01:30:25 +42:09
 8.   452 Miks Apinis                          01:31:39 +43:23
M21B Distance (7): 23 KP 6.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   760 Valters Veiss                        01:06:42
 2.  1602 Aivar Tihane              Auseklis   01:12:28 +05:46
 3.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 01:13:23 +06:41
 4.  1015 Toms Straume              IK Ausekli 01:22:01 +15:19
 5.  1634 Juris Arents                         01:34:27 +27:45
M40A Distance (7): 23 KP 6.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  01:00:27
 2.   977 Henrijs Šuķītis                      01:05:33 +05:06
 3.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     01:14:37 +14:10
 4.   545 Dzintars Kriķis           Bauska     01:17:32 +17:05
 5.   129 Juris Pētersons                      01:46:44 +46:17
M45A Distance (7): 23 KP 6.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:56:03
 2.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore   01:03:04 +07:01
 3.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:06:01 +09:58
 4.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      01:10:37 +14:34
 5.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 01:12:30 +16:27
 6.   848 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 01:20:23 +24:20
 7.   315 Mareks Štrauss            Motokurzem 01:24:08 +28:05
 8.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin    01:36:45 +40:42
M21AL Distance (8): 29 KP 7.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   01:00:31
 2.   432 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 01:07:45 +07:14
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   01:08:07 +07:36
 4.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:35:36 +35:05
 5.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                      01:41:07 +40:36
M35A Distance (8): 29 KP 7.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   806 Armands Teteris           Taka       01:12:09
 2.   869 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:16:46 +04:37
 3.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:19:19 +07:10
 4.  1676 Māris Zūlis               Ozons      01:20:21 +08:12
 5.  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis      01:25:17 +13:08
 6.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs     01:26:36 +14:27
 7.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  01:31:07 +18:58
 8.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:33:30 +21:21
 9.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:34:03 +21:54
10.  1663 Gatis Midrijānis                     01:40:14 +28:05
11.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:41:16 +29:07
12.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:53:23 +41:14
13.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   02:03:01 +50:52
14.   461 Ilvars Jēčs                          02:06:39 +54:30
MTBW1 Distance (9): 10 KP 4.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1355 Elīna Grīnvalde                      00:27:48
MTBM2 Distance (10): 20 KP 8.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1108 Kaspars Bogdanovs                    00:49:38
MTBW2 Distance (10): 20 KP 8.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1176 Inese Ķibilde             Briksnis   00:56:42
MTBM502 Distance (10): 20 KP 8.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:53:39
MTBM3 Distance (11): 30 KP 12.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   564 Māris Šlapins                        00:41:22
 2.   571 Oskars Ozols                         00:42:33 +01:11
 3.  1343 Uldis Leimanis                       00:43:09 +01:47
 4.  1345 Kaspars Skudrevics                   00:44:53 +03:31
 5.  1356 Raitis Bēmers                        00:45:04 +03:42
 6.  1118 Mārtiņš Lukjanovičs                  00:46:28 +05:06
 7.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      00:47:18 +05:56
 8.  1321 Ivo Ozols                 Velotreniņ 00:48:45 +07:23
 9.  1241 Māris Andersons                      00:53:34 +12:12
10.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       00:55:20 +13:58
11.  1107 Ints Marcinkevičs                    00:59:23 +18:01
12.  1114 Ingmārs Jugāns                       01:01:48 +20:26
13.  1920 Andris Pumpurs                       01:13:50 +32:28
MTBM503 Distance (11): 30 KP 12.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1319 Jānis Rutkups             Livelo/Zel 00:44:52
 2.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  00:58:11 +13:19
MTBJ3 Distance (11): 30 KP 12.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      01:01:14
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa      M10      00:09:17
 2.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:12:14 +02:57
 3.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:13:46 +04:29
 4.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis  M10      00:14:17 +05:00
 5.     0 Anabela Luika             Kāpa      SKOLIŅA  00:14:34 +05:17
 6.   970 Kristofers Metums         Latvijas FM12      00:15:22 +06:05
 7.     0 Kristofers Kleinšmits               SKOLIŅA  00:15:38 +06:21
 8.   475 Samuels Bričs                       M10      00:15:45 +06:28
 9.  2278 Adrians Āriņš             AA Sports M8       00:15:46 +06:29
10.     0 Emīlija Dunavska                    SKOLIŅA  00:16:23 +07:06
11.  2278 Adrians Āriņš             AA Sports M8       00:16:24 +07:07
12.     0 Katrīna Baroniņa                    SKOLIŅA  00:16:42 +07:25
13.   481 Estere Briča                        W8       00:17:09 +07:52
14.     0 Haralds Sametis                     SKOLIŅA  00:18:00 +08:43
15.   186 Gerda Klepere             ZiemeļkurzW12      00:19:14 +09:57
16.     0 Lauris Žogota                       SKOLIŅA  00:19:42 +10:25
17.     0 Fricis Beķeris                      SKOLIŅA  00:20:55 +11:38
18.   349 Krišjānis Timbers                   M10      00:21:22 +12:05
19.   896 Filips Stikuts                      M12      00:21:33 +12:16
20.  3131 Kate Daģe                 Alnis     W8       00:21:37 +12:20
21.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:22:08 +12:51
22.     0 Beatrise Ivanovska                  SKOLIŅA  00:23:51 +14:34
23.  1298 Sāra Klausena             OK Alnis  W8       00:24:38 +15:21
24.     0 Olafs Beķeris                       SKOLIŅA  00:24:58 +15:41
25.     0 Kārlis Skujenieks                   SKOLIŅA  00:25:56 +16:39
26.     0 Madara Skujeniece                   SKOLIŅA  00:26:14 +16:57
27.     0 Madara Sāra                         SKOLIŅA  00:26:32 +17:15
28.  3055 Madara Zīberte            OK Alnis  W10      01:30:50 +81:33
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 2.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK   W21C     00:39:14
 2.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21C     00:40:28 +01:14
 3.  1349 Matīss Janevičs-Dambis              OPEN1    00:42:49 +03:35
 4.   917 Elīna Deksne                        W21C     00:43:01 +03:47
 5.  1675 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons     W21C     00:45:08 +05:54
 6.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M80      00:50:27 +11:13
 7.     5 Tita Freimane             Auseklis  OPEN1    00:52:45 +13:31
 8.  1125 Ellea Stinge              OK Saldus W14      00:55:51 +16:37
 9.   169 Anna Marta Gūtmane                  W21C     01:02:43 +23:29
10.  3142 Toms Prauliņš             Alnis-JNSCM14      01:04:01 +24:47
11.  3143 Alise Prauliņa            Alnis-JNSCW14      01:04:08 +24:54
12.  1653 Elza Špaka                          W21C     01:05:53 +26:39
13.  1357 Grieta Čipāne-Kipāne                W14      01:06:00 +26:46
14.  1352 Paula Langina                       W21C     01:09:18 +30:04
15.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      01:15:51 +36:37
16.   823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniori   M85      01:22:25 +43:11
17.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      01:24:55 +45:41
18.   531 Baiba Stikute                       W21C     01:29:30 +50:16
19.   827 Maija Matroze                       W21C     02:00:26 +81:12
20.  2499 Olafs Iesmiņš                       M14      02:05:20 +86:06
      552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.46 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:40:44
 2.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      00:41:17 +00:33
 3.   864 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK   W65      00:42:19 +01:35
 4.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:44:17 +03:33
 5.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona      W55      00:49:38 +08:54
 6.  1296 Torid Kvaal               Freidig/NoW75      00:49:58 +09:14
 7.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis     OPEN2    00:50:14 +09:30
 8.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:51:54 +11:10
 9.   873 Dace Cebule               Ogre      W60      00:52:42 +11:58
10.   676 Ilze Tāse                 BērnuslimnW60      00:53:18 +12:34
11.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:56:17 +15:33
12.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      00:57:27 +16:43
13.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111     W45B     00:58:25 +17:41
14.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M75      01:01:11 +20:27
15.   870 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  W45B     01:01:58 +21:14
16.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      01:05:16 +24:32
17.  1403 Una Vanaga                          W40B     01:07:46 +27:02
18.   985 Andra Liviņa                        W55      01:10:19 +29:35
19.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     01:12:23 +31:39
20.   124 Anita Lauva                         W60      01:12:32 +31:48
21.   826 Marita Krūze                        W55      01:12:37 +31:53
22.  1263 Jānis Odiņš                         OPEN2    01:14:45 +34:01
23.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:20:40 +39:56
24.  1347 Jānis Putniņš                       OPEN2    01:23:02 +42:18
25.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W75      01:23:10 +42:26
26.   197 Līga Beržuka              Baloži    W75      01:23:41 +42:57
27.  1348 Arta Putnina                        OPEN2    01:27:07 +46:23
28.   832 Aija Mālniece                       W60      01:31:53 +51:09
29.  1360 Elīna Gailīte                       OPEN2    01:35:42 +54:58
30.   828 Airita Krumpāne                     W50      01:43:27 +62:43
31.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:53:34 +72:50
32.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      02:01:44 +81:00
     3194 Sandija Ilze Ešenberga    OK Alnis  OPEN2    DQ      
     3102 Ralfs Prauliņš            OK Alnis  OPEN2    DQ      
     3081 Emija Ineta Metuma        Alnis JNC OPEN2    DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 14 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M60      00:45:05
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:48:18 +03:13
 3.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W16      00:48:19 +03:14
 4.   770 Jānis Busenbergs          Mona      M60      00:49:38 +04:33
 5.  1156 Sandra Buša-Klausena      OK Alnis  W21B     00:54:20 +09:15
 6.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa      M60      00:56:47 +11:42
 7.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW45A     00:57:21 +12:16
 8.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:58:00 +12:55
 9.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons     OPEN3    00:58:54 +13:49
10.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:59:03 +13:58
11.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M60      01:00:32 +15:27
12.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     W40A     01:02:02 +16:57
13.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     01:02:03 +16:58
14.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn    M60      01:02:16 +17:11
15.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      01:03:38 +18:33
16.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     W45A     01:03:45 +18:40
17.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW40A     01:04:22 +19:17
18.   368 Andrejs Korabo            Auseklis  M60      01:04:51 +19:46
19.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      01:05:56 +20:51
19.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      01:05:56 +20:51
21.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      01:06:21 +21:16
22.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W45A     01:07:34 +22:29
23.  1124 Kristīne Ozola            A2        W21B     01:10:16 +25:11
24.  1637 Evija Šveca               Eko O     W45A     01:11:16 +26:11
25.  1342 Ingūna Naika                        W45A     01:11:19 +26:14
26.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      01:13:09 +28:04
27.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis  W35B     01:16:34 +31:29
28.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      01:18:04 +32:59
29.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis  W35B     01:19:07 +34:02
30.   539 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W16      01:20:21 +35:16
31.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      01:22:24 +37:19
32.  3038 Ričards Zilberts          OK Alnis  OPEN3    01:22:38 +37:33
33.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            OK Alnis  OPEN3    01:23:03 +37:58
34.   729 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:23:21 +38:16
35.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK   W40A     01:24:41 +39:36
36.   865 Katrīna Grundšteine                 W21B     01:28:48 +43:43
37.  1674 Lāsma Midrijāne                     W35B     01:29:35 +44:30
38.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     01:29:47 +44:42
39.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                   W21B     01:37:37 +52:32
40.   685 Ineta Popēna                        W40A     01:41:48 +56:43
41.   335 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis OK  M65      02:12:18 +87:13
     3049 Matīss Rozenbergs         JNSC OK AlOPEN3    DQ      
      994 Baiba Silamiķele          AP        W21B     DQ      
     1359 Ines Diamante                       W21B     DQ      
      570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      DQ      
       19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 20 KP 6.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis  M21AK    00:51:28
 2.  3039 Salvis Daģis              Alnis     M21AK    00:56:42 +05:14
 3.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M50      00:58:27 +06:59
 4.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      01:00:35 +09:07
 5.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    01:02:03 +10:35
 6.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                 M21AK    01:02:08 +10:40
 7.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    01:03:03 +11:35
 8.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      01:05:41 +14:13
 9.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M50      01:06:30 +15:02
10.  1346 Mārtiņš Lācis             Purva bridM21AK    01:06:32 +15:04
11.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      01:06:43 +15:15
12.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      01:07:01 +15:33
13.   882 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    01:07:04 +15:36
14.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M16      01:09:55 +18:27
15.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W21A     01:10:15 +18:47
16.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M55      01:10:51 +19:23
17.   969 Intars Metums             Latvijas FM21AK    01:11:05 +19:37
18.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      01:11:23 +19:55
19.  3106 Ilona Daģe                Alnis     W35A     01:12:09 +20:41
20.   748 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM21AK    01:12:13 +20:45
21.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis  M21AK    01:12:14 +20:46
22.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:14:41 +23:13
23.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             AutostartsM21AK    01:15:16 +23:48
24.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      01:16:46 +25:18
25.   722 Mārtiņš Šteinalts         Eko O     M21AK    01:17:18 +25:50
26.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     W35A     01:18:14 +26:46
27.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:18:17 +26:49
28.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK M55      01:18:24 +26:56
29.   862 Laima Klūga                         W21A     01:18:40 +27:12
30.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      01:19:35 +28:07
31.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W21A     01:22:09 +30:41
32.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      01:23:26 +31:58
33.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M50      01:24:59 +33:31
34.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M50      01:26:16 +34:48
35.   750 Kārlis Podiņš             Mazsalaca M21AK    01:27:21 +35:53
36.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M50      01:27:40 +36:12
37.   187 Saulius Morkunas                    M50      01:30:21 +38:53
38.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis  W35A     01:30:22 +38:54
39.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M55      01:30:30 +39:02
40.     0 Dmitrijs Jamčuks                    M21AK    01:32:39 +41:11
41.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  W21A     01:33:03 +41:35
42.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:33:09 +41:41
43.    78 Linda Leja                          W35A     01:37:20 +45:52
44.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:42:27 +50:59
45.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M55      01:49:32 +58:04
46.  1128 Dainora Samcenkiene       Sakas     W35A     01:52:41 +61:13
47.   448 Gunita Sprūde                       W21A     02:02:43 +71:15
48.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      02:07:36 +76:08
      293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis  M21AK    DQ      
      787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     DQ      
     1668 Matīss Žilko              Kusties   M16      DQ      
     1151 Andis Melngailis                    M21AK    DQ      
      566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    DQ      
      213 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 17 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   923 Māris Ločmelis                      M40B     00:43:28
 2.   482 Ainis Bričs                         M21C     00:45:39 +02:11
 3.  1310 Andis Āriņš               SPX       M35B     00:46:35 +03:07
 4.   538 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:47:51 +04:23
 5.   895 Dainis Stikuts                      M45B     00:48:16 +04:48
 6.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis     M45B     00:48:29 +05:01
 7.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                       M40B     00:48:58 +05:30
 8.   844 Viesturs Kriškalns                  M35B     00:49:11 +05:43
 9.   513 Andris Briedis            Husqvarna M40B     00:50:43 +07:15
10.  1680 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:52:11 +08:43
11.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     M45B     00:53:48 +10:20
12.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus    M40B     00:54:27 +10:59
13.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki   M40B     00:56:06 +12:38
14.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:56:49 +13:21
15.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                       M40B     00:56:59 +13:31
16.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M21C     00:58:38 +15:10
17.  1619 Jānis Klīve               Purva bridM40B     01:00:14 +16:46
18.   915 Dāvis Immurs                        M21C     01:05:00 +21:32
19.   702 Andis Jargans             spaaace.lvM21C     01:06:13 +22:45
20.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                     M45B     01:06:20 +22:52
21.   928 Ivars Bergs                         M40B     01:06:42 +23:14
22.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lvM21C     01:08:56 +25:28
23.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     01:09:20 +25:52
24.  1500 Matīss Eikerts            Kvadrum   M35B     01:10:23 +26:55
25.   684 Kristaps Zelmenis         Policija  M21C     01:10:50 +27:22
26.  1351 Alvis Nīgals                        M35B     01:12:23 +28:55
27.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                 M21C     01:15:38 +32:10
28.  1358 Irina Bērzkalne                     M21C     01:16:56 +33:28
29.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21C     01:17:05 +33:37
30.   924 Ivars Šmits               Spēkozols M40B     01:17:07 +33:39
31.  1262 Druvis Zariņš                       M40B     01:19:55 +36:27
32.   146 Mārtiņš Jaunzems                    M21C     01:24:30 +41:02
33.   942 Guntars Loba                        M45B     01:24:48 +41:20
34.  1188 Arnis Vanags                        M45B     01:27:25 +43:57
35.   484 Ilze Anspoka                        M45B     01:30:25 +46:57
36.   452 Miks Apinis                         M45B     01:31:39 +48:11
37.   894 Rūdolfs Stikuts                     M21C     01:32:28 +49:00
     1800 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis  M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 23 KP 6.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M45A     00:56:03
 2.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     01:00:27 +04:24
 3.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore  M45A     01:03:04 +07:01
 4.   977 Henrijs Šuķītis                     M40A     01:05:33 +09:30
 5.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     01:06:01 +09:58
 6.   760 Valters Veiss                       M21B     01:06:42 +10:39
 7.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons     M45A     01:10:37 +14:34
 8.  1602 Aivar Tihane              Auseklis  M21B     01:12:28 +16:25
 9.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45A     01:12:30 +16:27
10.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     01:13:23 +17:20
11.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M40A     01:14:37 +18:34
12.   545 Dzintars Kriķis           Bauska    M40A     01:17:32 +21:29
13.   848 Juris Vaidakovs           ZiemeļkurzM45A     01:20:23 +24:20
14.  1015 Toms Straume              IK AusekliM21B     01:22:01 +25:58
15.   315 Mareks Štrauss            MotokurzemM45A     01:24:08 +28:05
16.  1634 Juris Arents                        M21B     01:34:27 +38:24
17.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin   M45A     01:36:45 +40:42
18.   129 Juris Pētersons                     M40A     01:46:44 +50:41
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 29 KP 7.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    01:00:31
 2.   432 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzM21AL    01:07:45 +07:14
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    01:08:07 +07:36
 4.   806 Armands Teteris           Taka      M35A     01:12:09 +11:38
 5.   869 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M35A     01:16:46 +16:15
 6.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:19:19 +18:48
 7.  1676 Māris Zūlis               Ozons     M35A     01:20:21 +19:50
 8.  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis     M35A     01:25:17 +24:46
 9.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs    M35A     01:26:36 +26:05
10.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     01:31:07 +30:36
11.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M35A     01:33:30 +32:59
12.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:34:03 +33:32
13.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21AL    01:35:36 +35:05
14.  1663 Gatis Midrijānis                    M35A     01:40:14 +39:43
15.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                     M21AL    01:41:07 +40:36
16.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:41:16 +40:45
17.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:53:23 +52:52
18.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     02:03:01 +62:30
19.   461 Ilvars Jēčs                         M35A     02:06:39 +66:08
#9 Distance (MTBM1,MTBW1,MTBM501,MTBJ1): 10 KP 4.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1355 Elīna Grīnvalde                     MTBW1    00:27:48
#10 Distance (MTBM2,MTBW2,MTBM502,MTBJ2): 20 KP 8.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1108 Kaspars Bogdanovs                   MTBM2    00:49:38
 2.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     MTBM502  00:53:39 +04:01
 3.  1176 Inese Ķibilde             Briksnis  MTBW2    00:56:42 +07:04
#11 Distance (MTBM3,MTBW3,MTBM503,MTBJ3): 30 KP 12.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   564 Māris Šlapins                       MTBM3    00:41:22
 2.   571 Oskars Ozols                        MTBM3    00:42:33 +01:11
 3.  1343 Uldis Leimanis                      MTBM3    00:43:09 +01:47
 4.  1319 Jānis Rutkups             Livelo/ZelMTBM503  00:44:52 +03:30
 5.  1345 Kaspars Skudrevics                  MTBM3    00:44:53 +03:31
 6.  1356 Raitis Bēmers                       MTBM3    00:45:04 +03:42
 7.  1118 Mārtiņš Lukjanovičs                 MTBM3    00:46:28 +05:06
 8.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     MTBM3    00:47:18 +05:56
 9.  1321 Ivo Ozols                 VelotreniņMTBM3    00:48:45 +07:23
10.  1241 Māris Andersons                     MTBM3    00:53:34 +12:12
11.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      MTBM3    00:55:20 +13:58
12.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri MTBM503  00:58:11 +16:49
13.  1107 Ints Marcinkevičs                   MTBM3    00:59:23 +18:01
14.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons     MTBJ3    01:01:14 +19:52
15.  1114 Ingmārs Jugāns                      MTBM3    01:01:48 +20:26
16.  1920 Andris Pumpurs                      MTBM3    01:13:50 +32:28

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 15.05.2019 22:54:23 Magnets