Latvijas MTBO daudzdienas 2018sestd. 09.06.2018 14:19
Results - Vidējā distance / Middlecreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Women E (26)13,9 km 0 m18 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
186Olga Shipilova-Vinogradovao-sisters.ru1:09:570:00
284Gabriele AndrasiunieneSK S-Sportas Manaslu1:12:17+2:20
382Anastasiya SvirRussia1:15:32+5:35
483Svetlana PoverinaForest Sport1:16:45+6:48
585Algirda MickuvienėPerkūnas OK - Manaslu1:18:13+8:16
671Viktorija MichnovičPerkūnas OK - Manaslu1:20:10+10:13
781Anastasia TrifilenkovaInd.1:20:43+10:46
879Aiga StrazdiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:22:35+12:38
980Ramune ArlauskieneIOSK Budakalnis1:23:39+13:42
1067Ksenia Chernykheduvgo.ru1:24:52+14:55
1174Eleri HirvOK Võru1:25:01+15:04
1268Diana Salikhova100x24.ru1:27:38+17:41
1376Ingrit KalaOK Peko1:28:30+18:33
1475Māra KnētaMona OK1:29:18+19:21
1573OLGA MIKHAYLOVAMOSKOMPASORIENTA1:30:56+20:59
1661Alena AksenovaInd.1:31:03+21:06
1778Patricija Joana BabrauskaiteOK Perkunas - Manaslu1:32:21+22:24
1872Doris KudreOK Peko1:33:46+23:49
1970Anna SemenovaO-Kuncevo1:34:25+24:28
2063Tatiana GubernatorovaRussia1:36:42+26:45
2164Juste UmbrasaitePerkunas OK , Vilnius1:37:41+27:44
2269Vaida ReinartaitėOK Fortūna1:44:55+34:58
2377Dina ZobenaPurva Bridējs OK1:45:18+35:21
2462Ramunė KmieliauskaitėDainava OK1:54:44+44:47
2566Kaisa RoobaRakvere OK1:59:35+49:38
2665Alesia RyabininaRamenskoe2:23:53+1:13:56
 
 
 
Men E (37)17,7 km 0 m23 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
136Jonas MaišelisOK Perkunas1:13:330:00
237Lauri MalsroosSK Saue Tammed1:14:40+1:07
338Ruslan GritsanInd.1:15:32+1:59
439Grigory MedvedevInd.1:18:43+5:10
522Tõnis ErmTA OK1:19:03+5:30
634Donatas MickusOSK Sakas1:19:44+6:11
730Sarunas DmukauskasIOSK Budakalnis1:20:35+7:02
829Julius JuodisiusFortūna OK1:20:49+7:16
935Regimantas KavaliauskasOK Telšiai1:21:43+8:10
1020Eduard Tomashevsky-1:21:44+8:11
1127Marek KarmSK1001:22:31+8:58
1231Petras AndrasiunasSK S-Sportas1:23:13+9:40
1333Margus HallikLUS1:23:48+10:15
1426Egidijus PilybasKopa1:24:28+10:55
1523Nojus KalvaitisSM Gaja/IOSK Būdakalnis1:25:45+12:12
1625Yuri BalevForest Sport1:27:09+13:36
1711Petr RyabininRamenskoe1:27:23+13:50
1824Priit PoopuuJOKA1:29:50+16:17
1913Domantas CibasPerkūnas OK, Vilnius1:29:56+16:23
2016Pavel RadyvanyukForest Sport1:31:18+17:45
219Mārtiņš LindeOzons1:31:30+17:57
2217Tomas GriškonisOK Telšiai1:32:35+19:02
233Vitalijus PetrulisOK Telšiai1:33:56+20:23
2421Alar ViitmaaOK Lehola1:36:21+22:48
2515Toms VeitsPurva Bridējs OK1:37:11+23:38
264Atis HeinolsKāpa OK1:37:44+24:11
278Andrey ProzorovO-Kuncevo1:38:44+25:11
286Sergey Apatenkov100x24.ru1:45:03+31:30
295Victor Korchagineduvgo.ru1:45:50+32:17
3018Alexey KupriyanovHoroshevo O-Team [HOR]1:49:43+36:10
312Virginijus MatulevičiusDainava OK1:54:48+41:15
3212Egor MiterevO-Kuncevo1:57:47+44:14
3310Märten Henrik PaisOK West2:01:08+47:35
347Pavel DemeshchikInd.2:16:52+1:03:19
351Edmunds MikelsonsJelgavas novada jaunsargu vien3:01:23+1:47:50
 
14Danil BuzovkinMOSKOMPASORIENTAdnf
32Edgars BričonoksKāpa OKdns
 
 
 
W14 (4)5,3 km 0 m9 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1101Ramona PoreitereInd.45:120:00
2104Maria KupriyanovaHoroshevo O-Team [HOR]49:05+3:53
3103Ernestīne KnētaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja56:36+11:24
4102Eliza BolotovaO-Kuncevo1:18:17+33:05
 
 
 
M14 (12)5,3 km 0 m9 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1114Alexey KuzminForest Sport30:100:00
2107Daniil KitovInd.31:20+1:10
3110Timo KudreOK Peko37:38+7:28
4109Mykolas ŠliūželisSRC Alytus38:11+8:01
5112Alexandr MamoshinMOSKOMPASORIENTA38:25+8:15
6113Jēkabs Toms AndersonsOgre OK/SC39:19+9:09
7105Egor RumiantsevO-Kuncevo41:45+11:35
8115Lauris BricsJelgavas novada jaunsargu vien44:28+14:18
9106Gvidas ŠinkūnasAlytaus SRC50:12+20:02
10116Fadeev AntonO-Kuncevo51:12+21:02
11108Edijs ČākursNaukšēni54:23+24:13
12111Rinalds ŽodziņšJelgavas novada jaunsargu vien1:41:33+1:11:23
 
 
 
W18 (6)8,3 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1180Nina RodinaInd.52:390:00
2181Mari LinnusOK Peko57:51+5:12
3178Anastasia VestfalskayaMOSKOMPASORIENTA1:03:58+11:19
4176Maria MeskinaO-Kuncevo1:04:42+12:03
5177Elizabete DzalbeInd.1:15:05+22:26
6179Margarēta NovikaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vien1:21:10+28:31
 
 
 
M18 (18)10,0 km 0 m11 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1152Martynas JurgaitisOSK Sakas49:080:00
2149Dovydas ŠinkevičiusOK Oriens50:36+1:28
3147Vėjus ŽigilėjusPerkūnas OK, VMSC50:45+1:37
4145Sergey SamarinStrawberrry53:28+4:20
5151Vladimir KuznetsovInd.56:45+7:37
6150Māris HeinolsBurkānciems OK57:30+8:22
7148Evgeniy ShubinMOSKOMPASORIENTA58:54+9:46
8157Raul ViitmaaOK Lehola1:00:02+10:54
9161Dmitry RAKOVITSAMOSKOMPASORIENTA1:00:21+11:13
10160Nojus LukošiusOK Perkūnas, VMSC1:01:22+12:14
11154Joris MeyerKopa1:02:22+13:14
12162Ronalds LūkinsMeža sports1:04:04+14:56
13159Andrey SnopkoMOSKOMPASORIENTA1:04:07+14:59
14153Timofey SinyavskyInd.1:04:27+15:19
15146Augustas BaranauskasKopa1:07:44+18:36
16158Roberts NīmanisOgre OK/SC1:12:26+23:18
17155Haralds Jānis NoviksJelgavas novada jaunsargu vien1:24:47+35:39
 
156Liutauras ŠambarysKopadns
 
 
 
W21A (5)8,3 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1174Zane KrūmiņaPurva Bridējs OK58:540:00
2173Aurelija ViluckytėDviratauk Įdomiai1:09:43+10:49
3171Ieva KrūmiņaPurva Bridējs OK1:09:47+10:53
4175Volha DziamidzenkaBSPU, Minsk1:25:32+26:38
5172Sintija ZīlīteJelgavas novada jaunsargu vien1:33:03+34:09
 
 
 
W40 (4)8,3 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1185Giedrė RubaževičienėFortūna OK51:330:00
2183Inga VaļskaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:07:54+16:21
3182Loreta RanonieneFortūna OK1:15:24+23:51
4184Tatiana BolotovaO-Kuncevo1:27:25+35:52
 
 
 
M40 (26)12,6 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1142Svajunas AmbrazasS-Sportas58:560:00
2138Erik AibastTammed1:02:38+3:42
3130Vaidas JurgaitisOSK Sakas1:05:53+6:57
4127Remigijus MasilionisOSK Fortūna/ Radio-O.lt1:06:18+7:22
5137Maxim ZhurkinForest Sport1:07:57+9:01
6124Alexandr MinchukovKamvol Minsk1:08:04+9:08
7132Raul KudreOK Peko1:10:05+11:09
8135Ģirts JankovskisOzons1:10:11+11:15
9140Margus VenelaineLSF PT1:10:53+11:57
10121Kuno RoobaRakvere OK1:11:20+12:24
11133Kārlis DzalbsOzons1:14:05+15:09
12122Raitis MuižnieksAuseklis IK1:14:48+15:52
13131Mārcis JākabsonsOzons1:14:49+15:53
14126Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:16:45+17:49
15125Tomas KlicnerS-Sportas1:17:45+18:49
16123Tautvydas ZilinskasIOSK Budakalnis1:19:29+20:33
17136Cezijus KomarovasOSK Sakas1:21:31+22:35
18117Juris BorovikovsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:23:17+24:21
19139Raivis ReinsonsRaalto1:24:52+25:56
20128Arvydas ŽvirblisFortūna OSK1:25:52+26:56
21141Gediminas RanonisFortūna OK1:26:05+27:09
22134Keith DawsonGB MTBO1:30:37+31:41
23120Reinis NīmanisOgre OK/SC1:31:03+32:07
24119Valdas LėliusOK Dainava1:45:11+46:15
25118Arnis AndersonsSaldus OK1:47:56+49:00
26129Igor BolotovO-Kuncevo2:40:49+1:41:53
 
 
 
W50 (5)8,3 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1189Ruta StanevicieneInd.1:05:510:00
2187Salvinija DeksnienėInd.1:13:42+7:51
3190Ilze LūkinaMeža sports1:17:40+11:49
4188Inguna EglīteCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:17:59+12:08
5186Galina MiterevaO-Kuncevo1:23:20+17:29
 
 
 
M50 (8)10,0 km 0 m11 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1170Valdis KokorišsMona OK56:280:00
2164Didzis ČākursNaukšēni1:01:00+4:32
3168Igors JamčuksAuseklis IK1:01:52+5:24
4167Edmundas KaseviciusOK Jaunyste1:02:16+5:48
5163Boris ElfimovO-Kuncevo1:03:43+7:15
6166Didzis PoreitersInd.1:06:04+9:36
7165Saulius JurgelevičiusElektrėnų keliautijų klubas EK1:16:32+20:04
8169Audrius JurgelevičiusElektrėnų keliautijų klubas EK1:21:59+25:31
 
 
 
M60 (7)8,3 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1193Karolis MickeviciusOK Saule46:320:00
2196Andis PirktiņšKO OK50:27+3:55
3192Andrejs KoraboInd.57:51+11:19
4191Jonas ZemaitisOK Jaunyste1:04:00+17:28
5195Kestutis KviecinskasOK Dainava1:04:45+18:13
6194Siarhei SannikauBSPU, Minsk1:05:26+18:54
7197Saulius MarozasLabirintas OK1:15:32+29:00