Latvijas MTBO daudzdienas 2018svētd. 10.06.2018 22:42
Overall resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Women E (29)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1Svetlana PoverinaForest SportRUS20:5411:16:45447:2622:25:050:00
2Anastasiya SvirRussiaRUS23:3861:15:32346:4312:25:53+0:48
3Algirda MickuvienėPerkūnas OK - ManasluLTU22:0431:18:13548:4032:28:57+3:52
4Gabriele AndrasiunieneSK S-Sportas ManasluLTU22:0221:12:17258:44212:33:03+7:58
5Ramune ArlauskieneIOSK BudakalnisLTU22:1541:23:39949:5742:35:51+10:46
6Anastasia TrifilenkovaInd.LAT24:2281:20:43750:5652:36:02+10:57
7Viktorija MichnovičPerkūnas OK - ManasluLTU22:3951:20:10654:52142:37:41+12:36
8Eleri HirvOK VõruEST24:57111:25:011152:2482:42:22+17:17
9Aiga StrazdiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT30:36181:22:35851:1362:44:24+19:19
10Diana Salikhova100x24.ruRUS27:12151:27:381251:1572:46:05+21:00
11Alena AksenovaInd.LAT24:2291:31:031653:01122:48:27+23:22
12OLGA MIKHAYLOVAMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS26:26131:30:561553:33132:50:55+25:50
13Patricija Joana BabrauskaiteOK Perkunas - ManasluLTU24:1371:32:211755:08152:51:42+26:37
14Doris KudreOK PekoEST25:18121:33:461852:43102:51:47+26:42
15Anna SemenovaO-KuncevoRUS27:00141:34:251956:50172:58:15+33:10
16Māra KnētaMona OKLAT31:18191:29:18141:00:38243:01:14+36:09
17Juste UmbrasaitePerkunas OK , VilniusLTU29:31171:37:412156:17163:03:29+38:24
18Vaida ReinartaitėOK FortūnaLTU29:03161:44:552257:06203:11:04+45:59
19Kaisa RoobaRakvere OKEST34:01201:59:35251:04:12263:37:48+1:12:43
20Ramunė KmieliauskaitėDainava OKLTU35:11211:54:44241:09:44273:39:39+1:14:33
 
Tatiana GubernatorovaRussiaRUSmp1:36:422058:5122
Olga Shipilova-Vinogradovao-sisters.ruRUSmp1:09:57157:0419
Alesia RyabininaRamenskoeRUS1:09:50222:23:5326dns
Dina ZobenaPurva Bridējs OKLATmp1:45:182352:5611
Ksenia Chernykheduvgo.ruRUSmp1:24:52101:01:5425
Ingrit KalaOK PekoESTmp1:28:301352:319
Inese KauķeBriksnis24:3310
Austėja KalvaitytėSM Gaja/IOSK BūdakalnisLTU59:2323
Eglė RubaževičiūtėFortūna OKLTU56:5918
 
 
 
Men E (43)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1Jonas MaišelisOK PerkunasLTU23:0741:13:33146:2432:23:040:00
2Ruslan GritsanInd.LAT24:0351:15:32346:0822:25:43+2:39
3Tõnis ErmTA OKEST22:4431:19:03546:0512:27:52+4:48
4Grigory MedvedevInd.LAT22:0511:18:43447:5562:28:43+5:39
5Sarunas DmukauskasIOSK BudakalnisLTU24:4071:20:35747:4352:32:58+9:54
6Donatas MickusOSK SakasLTU25:30101:19:44651:07132:36:21+13:17
7Petras AndrasiunasSK S-SportasLTU24:5381:23:131249:0972:37:15+14:11
8Lauri MalsroosSK Saue TammedEST22:3021:14:4021:00:55282:38:05+15:01
9Julius JuodisiusFortūna OKLTU26:42131:20:49851:49162:39:20+16:16
10Marek KarmSK100EST26:02111:22:311151:07142:39:40+16:36
11Margus HallikLUSEST25:2591:23:481350:55122:40:08+17:04
12Yuri BalevForest SportRUS24:0861:27:091651:34152:42:51+19:47
13Petr RyabininRamenskoeRUS27:46161:27:231749:2692:44:35+21:31
14Egidijus PilybasKopaLTU29:03201:24:281453:10172:46:41+23:37
15Mārtiņš LindeOzonsLAT26:32121:31:302149:1882:47:20+24:16
16Nojus KalvaitisSM Gaja/IOSK BūdakalnisLTU26:49141:25:451556:27232:49:01+25:57
17Pavel RadyvanyukForest SportRUS27:59181:31:182054:45192:54:02+30:58
18Domantas CibasPerkūnas OK, VilniusLTU30:39241:29:561953:28182:54:03+30:59
19Vitalijus PetrulisOK TelšiaiLTU31:30271:33:56231:00:18263:05:44+42:40
20Andrey ProzorovO-KuncevoRUS28:46191:38:44271:07:48323:15:18+52:13
21Sergey Apatenkov100x24.ruRUS31:17261:45:03281:00:22273:16:42+53:37
22Victor Korchagineduvgo.ruRUS30:44251:45:50291:04:23313:20:57+57:52
23Alexey KupriyanovHoroshevo O-Team [HOR]RUS34:01291:49:43301:02:39293:26:23+1:03:18
24Virginijus MatulevičiusDainava OKLTU40:02301:54:48311:10:56333:45:46+1:22:41
25Pavel DemeshchikInd.LAT44:21312:16:52341:15:19344:16:32+1:53:27
26Edmunds MikelsonsJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienLAT51:02323:01:23351:26:01355:18:26+2:55:21
 
Danil BuzovkinMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS27:5417dnfdns
Atis HeinolsKāpa OKLATmp1:37:442656:1321
Regimantas KavaliauskasOK TelšiaiLTUmp1:21:43946:544
Priit PoopuuJOKAESTmp1:29:501850:1910
Alar ViitmaaOK LeholaEST29:03211:36:2124mp
Tomas GriškonisOK TelšiaiLTUmp1:32:352258:3925
Egor MiterevO-KuncevoRUS32:05281:57:4732dnf
Märten Henrik PaisOK WestESTdnf2:01:08331:02:5030
Toms VeitsPurva Bridējs OKLAT29:15221:37:1125
Eduard Tomashevsky-RUSmp1:21:4410
Darius KalvaitisIOSK BūdakalnisLTU56:2722
Ąžuolas MacijauskasPerkunas OK , VilniusLTU56:1120
Rūdolfs Matīss VimbaZVOC-VBSSLAT29:2823
Ignas AmbrazasS-SportasLTU50:2011
Edgars KrūmiņšInd.LAT27:1815
Atis KrūmiņšOzonsLAT57:5024
Edgars BričonoksKāpa OKLATdnsdns
 
 
 
W14 (4)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1Ramona PoreitereInd.LAT17:29145:12139:3621:42:170:00
2Maria KupriyanovaHoroshevo O-Team [HOR]RUS19:06249:05235:0711:43:19+1:02
3Ernestīne KnētaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT21:34356:36340:5231:59:03+16:46
4Eliza BolotovaO-KuncevoRUS44:0241:18:17454:3442:56:53+1:14:35
 
 
 
M14 (12)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1Daniil KitovInd.LAT12:42231:20233:3631:17:380:00
2Alexey KuzminForest SportRUS12:22130:10136:4351:19:15+1:37
3Jēkabs Toms AndersonsOgre OK/SCLAT15:03339:19626:4921:21:11+3:33
4Timo KudreOK PekoEST17:23637:38326:1111:21:13+3:35
5Mykolas ŠliūželisSRC AlytusLTU16:14538:11445:5991:40:25+22:47
6Alexandr MamoshinMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS25:12838:25537:2461:41:02+23:24
7Lauris BricsJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienLAT22:53744:28849:07101:56:29+38:51
8Gvidas ŠinkūnasAlytaus SRCLTU29:07950:12938:4271:58:01+40:23
9Fadeev AntonO-KuncevoRUS16:02451:121058:21112:05:35+47:57
10Rinalds ŽodziņšJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienLAT32:56101:41:33122:17:09124:31:38+3:13:59
 
Edijs ČākursNaukšēniLATmp54:231145:158
Egor RumiantsevO-KuncevoRUSmp41:45734:474
 
 
 
W18 (6)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1Nina RodinaInd.LAT18:33152:39139:5421:51:060:00
2Mari LinnusOK PekoEST20:22257:51235:0611:53:19+2:13
3Anastasia VestfalskayaMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS23:3031:03:58341:0132:08:30+17:24
4Maria MeskinaO-KuncevoRUS26:4441:04:42441:2742:12:54+21:48
5Elizabete DzalbeInd.LAT26:4651:15:05550:1152:32:02+40:55
 
Margarēta NovikaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienLATmp1:21:1061:38:156
 
 
 
M18 (18)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1Martynas JurgaitisOSK SakasLTU14:44249:08140:1421:44:060:00
2Vladimir KuznetsovInd.LAT16:12656:45537:4211:50:39+6:33
3Dovydas ŠinkevičiusOK OriensLTU15:47550:36245:3751:52:01+7:55
4Sergey SamarinStrawberrryRUS15:26353:28444:0841:53:03+8:57
5Dmitry RAKOVITSAMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS14:3711:00:21943:0131:58:00+13:54
6Māris HeinolsBurkānciems OKLAT15:31457:30650:20102:03:22+19:16
7Evgeniy ShubinMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS18:07858:54746:3862:03:39+19:33
8Vėjus ŽigilėjusPerkūnas OK, VMSCLTU28:531550:45350:1592:09:53+25:47
9Andrey SnopkoMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS18:40101:04:071347:1572:10:02+25:56
10Nojus LukošiusOK Perkūnas, VMSCLTU18:0891:01:221053:22112:12:52+28:46
11Joris MeyerKopaLTU22:52121:02:221149:1982:14:33+30:27
12Timofey SinyavskyInd.LAT17:1071:04:271455:20122:16:58+32:52
13Ronalds LūkinsMeža sportsLAT23:25131:04:04121:00:03132:27:32+43:26
14Augustas BaranauskasKopaLTU22:50111:07:44151:09:22152:39:57+55:51
15Roberts NīmanisOgre OK/SCLAT29:47161:12:26161:02:38142:44:51+1:00:45
16Haralds Jānis NoviksJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienLAT32:45171:24:47171:46:12163:43:44+1:59:37
 
Raul ViitmaaOK LeholaEST28:10141:00:028dnf
Liutauras ŠambarysKopaLTUdnsdns
 
 
 
W21A (5)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1Ieva KrūmiņaPurva Bridējs OKLAT18:5421:09:47337:3412:06:150:00
2Aurelija ViluckytėDviratauk ĮdomiaiLTU20:1831:09:43249:0832:19:10+12:55
3Volha DziamidzenkaBSPU, MinskBLR30:1941:25:32459:5142:55:42+49:27
4Sintija ZīlīteJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienLAT1:20:4051:33:03548:5223:42:35+1:36:20
 
Zane KrūmiņaPurva Bridējs OKLAT17:50158:541
 
 
 
W40 (4)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1Giedrė RubaževičienėFortūna OKLTU21:36151:33143:1411:56:230:00
2Inga VaļskaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT26:3531:07:54254:0132:28:30+32:06
3Loreta RanonieneFortūna OKLTU24:4821:15:24348:2422:28:37+32:14
4Tatiana BolotovaO-KuncevoRUS28:1141:27:25455:3742:51:13+54:49
 
 
 
M40 (27)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1Svajunas AmbrazasS-SportasLTU21:02158:56148:1842:08:160:00
2Erik AibastTammedEST21:2521:02:38247:0312:11:07+2:51
3Remigijus MasilionisOSK Fortūna/ Radio-O.ltLTU27:57131:06:18448:0322:22:19+14:03
4Vaidas JurgaitisOSK SakasLTU23:3631:05:53354:01112:23:31+15:15
5Maxim ZhurkinForest SportRUS27:47121:07:57548:2852:24:12+15:56
6Raul KudreOK PekoEST26:1081:10:05748:0732:24:23+16:07
7Alexandr MinchukovKamvol MinskBLR29:14171:08:04650:0672:27:25+19:09
8Kuno RoobaRakvere OKEST25:1261:11:201051:3492:28:07+19:51
9Ģirts JankovskisOzonsLAT24:4641:10:11854:17122:29:14+20:58
10Raitis MuižnieksAuseklis IKLAT27:1491:14:481248:2962:30:32+22:16
11Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT25:2271:16:451455:11132:37:19+29:03
12Tautvydas ZilinskasIOSK BudakalnisLTU28:03141:19:291651:2482:38:57+30:41
13Mārcis JākabsonsOzonsLAT31:13201:14:491353:28102:39:31+31:15
14Cezijus KomarovasOSK SakasLTU28:55161:21:311756:37152:47:03+38:47
15Gediminas RanonisFortūna OKLTU28:04151:26:052159:21162:53:30+45:14
16Arvydas ŽvirblisFortūna OSKLTU35:34231:25:522055:44142:57:10+48:54
17Tomas KlicnerS-SportasLTU27:30111:17:45151:12:14232:57:30+49:14
18Raivis ReinsonsRaaltoLAT31:00191:24:52191:02:54202:58:46+50:30
19Reinis NīmanisOgre OK/SCLAT31:42211:31:03231:02:46193:05:31+57:15
20Juris BorovikovsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT30:08181:23:17181:18:03243:11:28+1:03:12
21Valdas LėliusOK DainavaLTU32:55221:45:11241:01:26183:19:32+1:11:16
22Arnis AndersonsSaldus OKLAT45:52251:47:56251:12:00223:45:48+1:37:32
 
Keith DawsonGB MTBOGBRmp1:30:37221:08:4521
Kārlis DzalbsOzonsLAT27:18101:14:0511dns
Igor BolotovO-KuncevoRUS44:53242:40:4926dnf
Margus VenelaineLSF PTEST25:0751:10:539
Jurgis RubazeviciusFortūna OKLTU59:4417
 
 
 
W50 (5)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1Salvinija DeksnienėInd.LAT21:5211:13:42246:3012:22:050:00
2Ruta StanevicieneInd.LAT22:5431:05:51154:4542:23:30+1:25
3Ilze LūkinaMeža sportsLAT22:2721:17:40351:2932:31:37+9:32
4Galina MiterevaO-KuncevoRUS29:2041:23:20549:2422:42:05+20:00
5Inguna EglīteCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT30:0051:17:5941:04:3352:52:32+30:27
 
 
 
M50 (8)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1Valdis KokorišsMona OKLAT16:57156:28147:3312:00:580:00
2Boris ElfimovO-KuncevoRUS21:2131:03:43552:0332:17:08+16:10
3Didzis PoreitersInd.LAT23:0251:06:04651:2522:20:31+19:33
4Edmundas KaseviciusOK JaunysteLTU22:4841:02:16456:4942:21:53+20:55
5Saulius JurgelevičiusElektrėnų keliautijų klubas EKLIE23:5761:16:3271:03:0752:43:36+42:38
6Didzis ČākursNaukšēniLAT19:2521:01:0021:34:1572:54:40+53:42
 
Igors JamčuksAuseklis IKLATmp1:01:523dnf
Audrius JurgelevičiusElektrėnų keliautijų klubas EKLIEmp1:21:5981:13:126
 
 
 
M60 (7)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1Karolis MickeviciusOK SauleLTU17:19146:32135:1111:39:020:00
2Andis PirktiņšKO OKLAT18:15250:27236:5931:45:41+6:39
3Siarhei SannikauBSPU, MinskBLR26:4341:05:26636:2422:08:33+29:31
4Kestutis KviecinskasOK DainavaLTU28:2951:04:45547:1252:20:26+41:24
5Saulius MarozasLabirintas OKLTU22:1731:15:32759:5862:37:47+58:44
 
Andrejs KoraboInd.LATmp57:513mp
Jonas ZemaitisOK JaunysteLTUmp1:04:00445:214