Latvijas MTBO daudzdienas 2018sestd. 09.06.2018 14:17
Overall resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Women E (27)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Gabriele AndrasiunieneSK S-Sportas ManasluLTU22:0221:12:1721:34:190:00
2Svetlana PoverinaForest SportRUS20:5411:16:4541:37:39+3:19
3Anastasiya SvirRussiaRUS23:3861:15:3231:39:10+4:50
4Algirda MickuvienėPerkūnas OK - ManasluLTU22:0431:18:1351:40:17+5:57
5Viktorija MichnovičPerkūnas OK - ManasluLTU22:3951:20:1061:42:49+8:29
6Anastasia TrifilenkovaInd.LAT24:2281:20:4371:45:05+10:46
7Ramune ArlauskieneIOSK BudakalnisLTU22:1541:23:3991:45:54+11:34
8Eleri HirvOK VõruEST24:57111:25:01111:49:58+15:38
9Aiga StrazdiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT30:36181:22:3581:53:11+18:51
10Diana Salikhova100x24.ruRUS27:12151:27:38121:54:50+20:30
11Alena AksenovaInd.LAT24:2291:31:03161:55:25+21:06
12Patricija Joana BabrauskaiteOK Perkunas - ManasluLTU24:1371:32:21171:56:34+22:14
13OLGA MIKHAYLOVAMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS26:26131:30:56151:57:22+23:02
14Doris KudreOK PekoEST25:18121:33:46181:59:04+24:44
15Māra KnētaMona OKLAT31:18191:29:18142:00:36+26:16
16Anna SemenovaO-KuncevoRUS27:00141:34:25192:01:25+27:05
17Juste UmbrasaitePerkunas OK , VilniusLTU29:31171:37:41212:07:12+32:53
18Vaida ReinartaitėOK FortūnaLTU29:03161:44:55222:13:58+39:39
19Ramunė KmieliauskaitėDainava OKLTU35:11211:54:44242:29:55+55:35
20Kaisa RoobaRakvere OKEST34:01201:59:35252:33:36+59:17
21Alesia RyabininaRamenskoeRUS1:09:50222:23:53263:33:43+1:59:24
 
Olga Shipilova-Vinogradovao-sisters.ruRUSmp1:09:571
Ingrit KalaOK PekoESTmp1:28:3013
Dina ZobenaPurva Bridējs OKLATmp1:45:1823
Tatiana GubernatorovaRussiaRUSmp1:36:4220
Ksenia Chernykheduvgo.ruRUSmp1:24:5210
Inese KauķeBriksnis24:3310
 
 
 
Men E (39)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Jonas MaišelisOK PerkunasLTU23:0741:13:3311:36:400:00
2Lauri MalsroosSK Saue TammedEST22:3021:14:4021:37:10+0:29
3Ruslan GritsanInd.LAT24:0351:15:3231:39:35+2:54
4Grigory MedvedevInd.LAT22:0511:18:4341:40:48+4:07
5Tõnis ErmTA OKEST22:4431:19:0351:41:47+5:06
6Donatas MickusOSK SakasLTU25:30101:19:4461:45:14+8:33
7Sarunas DmukauskasIOSK BudakalnisLTU24:4071:20:3571:45:15+8:34
8Julius JuodisiusFortūna OKLTU26:42131:20:4981:47:31+10:50
9Petras AndrasiunasSK S-SportasLTU24:5381:23:13121:48:06+11:25
10Marek KarmSK100EST26:02111:22:31111:48:33+11:52
11Margus HallikLUSEST25:2591:23:48131:49:13+12:32
12Yuri BalevForest SportRUS24:0861:27:09161:51:17+14:36
13Nojus KalvaitisSM Gaja/IOSK BūdakalnisLTU26:49141:25:45151:52:34+15:53
14Egidijus PilybasKopaLTU29:03201:24:28141:53:31+16:50
15Petr RyabininRamenskoeRUS27:46161:27:23171:55:09+18:28
16Mārtiņš LindeOzonsLAT26:32121:31:30211:58:02+21:21
17Pavel RadyvanyukForest SportRUS27:59181:31:18201:59:17+22:36
18Domantas CibasPerkūnas OK, VilniusLTU30:39241:29:56192:00:35+23:54
19Alar ViitmaaOK LeholaEST29:03211:36:21242:05:24+28:43
20Vitalijus PetrulisOK TelšiaiLTU31:30271:33:56232:05:26+28:45
21Toms VeitsPurva Bridējs OKLAT29:15221:37:11252:06:26+29:45
22Andrey ProzorovO-KuncevoRUS28:46191:38:44272:07:30+30:49
23Sergey Apatenkov100x24.ruRUS31:17261:45:03282:16:20+39:39
24Victor Korchagineduvgo.ruRUS30:44251:45:50292:16:34+39:53
25Alexey KupriyanovHoroshevo O-Team [HOR]RUS34:01291:49:43302:23:44+47:03
26Egor MiterevO-KuncevoRUS32:05281:57:47322:29:52+53:11
27Virginijus MatulevičiusDainava OKLTU40:02301:54:48312:34:50+58:09
28Pavel DemeshchikInd.LAT44:21312:16:52343:01:13+1:24:32
29Edmunds MikelsonsJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienLAT51:02323:01:23353:52:25+2:15:44
 
Atis HeinolsKāpa OKLATmp1:37:4426
Tomas GriškonisOK TelšiaiLTUmp1:32:3522
Priit PoopuuJOKAESTmp1:29:5018
Eduard Tomashevsky-RUSmp1:21:4410
Regimantas KavaliauskasOK TelšiaiLTUmp1:21:439
Danil BuzovkinMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS27:5417dnf
Märten Henrik PaisOK WestESTdnf2:01:0833
Rūdolfs Matīss VimbaZVOC-VBSSLAT29:2823
Edgars KrūmiņšInd.LAT27:1815
Edgars BričonoksKāpa OKLATdnsdns
 
 
 
W14 (4)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ramona PoreitereInd.LAT17:29145:1211:02:410:00
2Maria KupriyanovaHoroshevo O-Team [HOR]RUS19:06249:0521:08:11+5:30
3Ernestīne KnētaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT21:34356:3631:18:10+15:29
4Eliza BolotovaO-KuncevoRUS44:0241:18:1742:02:19+59:37
 
 
 
M14 (12)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Alexey KuzminForest SportRUS12:22130:10142:320:00
2Daniil KitovInd.LAT12:42231:20244:02+1:29
3Jēkabs Toms AndersonsOgre OK/SCLAT15:03339:19654:22+11:49
4Mykolas ŠliūželisSRC AlytusLTU16:14538:11454:25+11:53
5Timo KudreOK PekoEST17:23637:38355:01+12:29
6Alexandr MamoshinMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS25:12838:2551:03:37+21:05
7Fadeev AntonO-KuncevoRUS16:02451:12101:07:14+24:41
8Lauris BricsJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienLAT22:53744:2881:07:21+24:49
9Gvidas ŠinkūnasAlytaus SRCLTU29:07950:1291:19:19+36:47
10Rinalds ŽodziņšJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienLAT32:56101:41:33122:14:29+1:31:56
 
Edijs ČākursNaukšēniLATmp54:2311
Egor RumiantsevO-KuncevoRUSmp41:457
 
 
 
W18 (6)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Nina RodinaInd.LAT18:33152:3911:11:120:00
2Mari LinnusOK PekoEST20:22257:5121:18:13+7:00
3Anastasia VestfalskayaMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS23:3031:03:5831:27:28+16:16
4Maria MeskinaO-KuncevoRUS26:4441:04:4241:31:26+20:14
5Elizabete DzalbeInd.LAT26:4651:15:0551:41:51+30:38
 
Margarēta NovikaJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienLATmp1:21:106
 
 
 
M18 (18)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Martynas JurgaitisOSK SakasLTU14:44249:0811:03:520:00
2Dovydas ŠinkevičiusOK OriensLTU15:47550:3621:06:23+2:31
3Sergey SamarinStrawberrryRUS15:26353:2841:08:54+5:02
4Vladimir KuznetsovInd.LAT16:12656:4551:12:57+9:04
5Māris HeinolsBurkānciems OKLAT15:31457:3061:13:01+9:09
6Dmitry RAKOVITSAMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS14:3711:00:2191:14:58+11:06
7Evgeniy ShubinMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS18:07858:5471:17:01+13:08
8Nojus LukošiusOK Perkūnas, VMSCLTU18:0891:01:22101:19:30+15:37
9Vėjus ŽigilėjusPerkūnas OK, VMSCLTU28:531550:4531:19:38+15:45
10Timofey SinyavskyInd.LAT17:1071:04:27141:21:37+17:45
11Andrey SnopkoMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS18:40101:04:07131:22:47+18:54
12Joris MeyerKopaLTU22:52121:02:22111:25:14+21:21
13Ronalds LūkinsMeža sportsLAT23:25131:04:04121:27:29+23:36
14Raul ViitmaaOK LeholaEST28:10141:00:0281:28:12+24:20
15Augustas BaranauskasKopaLTU22:50111:07:44151:30:34+26:42
16Roberts NīmanisOgre OK/SCLAT29:47161:12:26161:42:13+38:21
17Haralds Jānis NoviksJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienLAT32:45171:24:47171:57:32+53:39
 
Liutauras ŠambarysKopaLTUdnsdns
 
 
 
W21A (5)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Zane KrūmiņaPurva Bridējs OKLAT17:50158:5411:16:440:00
2Ieva KrūmiņaPurva Bridējs OKLAT18:5421:09:4731:28:41+11:56
3Aurelija ViluckytėDviratauk ĮdomiaiLTU20:1831:09:4321:30:01+13:16
4Volha DziamidzenkaBSPU, MinskBLR30:1941:25:3241:55:51+39:06
5Sintija ZīlīteJelgavas novada jaunsargu vienLAT1:20:4051:33:0352:53:43+1:36:58
 
 
 
W40 (4)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Giedrė RubaževičienėFortūna OKLTU21:36151:3311:13:090:00
2Inga VaļskaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT26:3531:07:5421:34:29+21:19
3Loreta RanonieneFortūna OKLTU24:4821:15:2431:40:12+27:03
4Tatiana BolotovaO-KuncevoRUS28:1141:27:2541:55:36+42:26
 
 
 
M40 (26)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Svajunas AmbrazasS-SportasLTU21:02158:5611:19:580:00
2Erik AibastTammedEST21:2521:02:3821:24:03+4:05
3Vaidas JurgaitisOSK SakasLTU23:3631:05:5331:29:29+9:31
4Remigijus MasilionisOSK Fortūna/ Radio-O.ltLTU27:57131:06:1841:34:15+14:17
5Ģirts JankovskisOzonsLAT24:4641:10:1181:34:57+14:59
6Maxim ZhurkinForest SportRUS27:47121:07:5751:35:44+15:46
7Margus VenelaineLSF PTEST25:0751:10:5391:36:00+16:02
8Raul KudreOK PekoEST26:1081:10:0571:36:15+16:17
9Kuno RoobaRakvere OKEST25:1261:11:20101:36:32+16:34
10Alexandr MinchukovKamvol MinskBLR29:14171:08:0461:37:18+17:20
11Kārlis DzalbsOzonsLAT27:18101:14:05111:41:23+21:25
12Raitis MuižnieksAuseklis IKLAT27:1491:14:48121:42:02+22:04
13Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT25:2271:16:45141:42:07+22:09
14Tomas KlicnerS-SportasLTU27:30111:17:45151:45:15+25:17
15Mārcis JākabsonsOzonsLAT31:13201:14:49131:46:02+26:04
16Tautvydas ZilinskasIOSK BudakalnisLTU28:03141:19:29161:47:32+27:34
17Cezijus KomarovasOSK SakasLTU28:55161:21:31171:50:26+30:28
18Juris BorovikovsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT30:08181:23:17181:53:25+33:27
19Gediminas RanonisFortūna OKLTU28:04151:26:05211:54:09+34:11
20Raivis ReinsonsRaaltoLAT31:00191:24:52191:55:52+35:54
21Arvydas ŽvirblisFortūna OSKLTU35:34231:25:52202:01:26+41:28
22Reinis NīmanisOgre OK/SCLAT31:42211:31:03232:02:45+42:47
23Valdas LėliusOK DainavaLTU32:55221:45:11242:18:06+58:08
24Arnis AndersonsSaldus OKLAT45:52251:47:56252:33:48+1:13:50
25Igor BolotovO-KuncevoRUS44:53242:40:49263:25:42+2:05:44
 
Keith DawsonGB MTBOGBRmp1:30:3722
 
 
 
W50 (5)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ruta StanevicieneInd.LAT22:5431:05:5111:28:450:00
2Salvinija DeksnienėInd.LAT21:5211:13:4221:35:34+6:49
3Ilze LūkinaMeža sportsLAT22:2721:17:4031:40:07+11:22
4Inguna EglīteCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT30:0051:17:5941:47:59+19:13
5Galina MiterevaO-KuncevoRUS29:2041:23:2051:52:40+23:55
 
 
 
M50 (8)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Valdis KokorišsMona OKLAT16:57156:2811:13:250:00
2Didzis ČākursNaukšēniLAT19:2521:01:0021:20:25+6:59
3Edmundas KaseviciusOK JaunysteLTU22:4841:02:1641:25:04+11:38
4Boris ElfimovO-KuncevoRUS21:2131:03:4351:25:04+11:39
5Didzis PoreitersInd.LAT23:0251:06:0461:29:06+15:40
6Saulius JurgelevičiusElektrėnų keliautijų klubas EKLIE23:5761:16:3271:40:29+27:03
 
Igors JamčuksAuseklis IKLATmp1:01:523
Audrius JurgelevičiusElektrėnų keliautijų klubas EKLIEmp1:21:598
 
 
 
M60 (7)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Karolis MickeviciusOK SauleLTU17:19146:3211:03:510:00
2Andis PirktiņšKO OKLAT18:15250:2721:08:42+4:50
3Siarhei SannikauBSPU, MinskBLR26:4341:05:2661:32:09+28:17
4Kestutis KviecinskasOK DainavaLTU28:2951:04:4551:33:14+29:22
5Saulius MarozasLabirintas OKLTU22:1731:15:3271:37:49+33:57
 
Andrejs KoraboInd.LATmp57:513
Jonas ZemaitisOK JaunysteLTUmp1:04:004