Latvijas MTBO daudzdienas 2018pirmd. 11.06.2018 21:24
Start list by classes - Sprints / Sprintcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Women E (27)4,9 km 0 m20 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
618631967Alena Aksenova01Ind.18:30:00
628211111Ramunė Kmieliauskaitė88Dainava OK18:32:00
638631966Tatiana Gubernatorova98Russia18:34:00
648632515Juste Umbrasaite00Perkunas OK , Vilnius18:36:00
658631964Alesia Ryabinina92Ramenskoe18:38:00
668638056Kaisa Rooba99Rakvere OK18:40:00
678643721Ksenia Chernykh71eduvgo.ru18:42:00
688631991Diana Salikhova84100x24.ru18:44:00
698653235Vaida Reinartaitė75OK Fortūna18:46:00
708631972Anna Semenova97O-Kuncevo18:48:00
718648806Viktorija Michnovič97Perkūnas OK - Manaslu18:50:00
728662665Doris Kudre97OK Peko18:52:00
738080397OLGA MIKHAYLOVA97MOSKOMPASORIENTA18:54:00
748484844Eleri Hirv88OK Võru18:56:00
758631992Māra Knēta74Mona OK18:58:00
768662659Ingrit Kala68OK Peko19:00:00
778632081Dina Zobena75Purva Bridējs OK19:02:00
788256256Patricija Joana Babrauskaite96OK Perkunas - Manaslu19:04:00
798632064Aiga Strazdiņa78CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja19:06:00
808654420Ramune Arlauskiene73IOSK Budakalnis19:08:00
818631955Anastasia Trifilenkova95Ind.19:10:00
828661767Anastasiya Svir90Russia19:12:00
838631953Svetlana Poverina93Forest Sport19:14:00
848019969Gabriele Andrasiuniene92SK S-Sportas Manaslu19:16:00
858629929Algirda Mickuvienė94Perkūnas OK - Manaslu19:18:00
868631960Olga Shipilova-Vinogradova90o-sisters.ru19:20:00
1988123223Inese KauķeBriksnis19:37:00
 
 
Men E (39)5,8 km 0 m25 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
18643131Edmunds Mikelsons84Jelgavas novada jaunsargu vien18:30:00
28128888Virginijus Matulevičius81Dainava OK18:32:00
38633662Vitalijus Petrulis83OK Telšiai18:34:00
48080800Atis Heinols96Kāpa OK18:36:00
58629224Victor Korchagin67eduvgo.ru18:38:00
68632084Sergey Apatenkov80100x24.ru18:40:00
88022208Andrey Prozorov99O-Kuncevo18:44:00
98629230Mārtiņš Linde85Ozons18:46:00
108201998Märten Henrik Pais98OK West18:48:00
118631965Petr Ryabinin91Ramenskoe18:50:00
128631981Egor Miterev87O-Kuncevo18:52:00
138652576Domantas Cibas91Perkūnas OK, Vilnius18:54:00
78643728Pavel Demeshchik75Ind.18:55:11
148632062Danil Buzovkin00MOSKOMPASORIENTA18:56:00
158631995Toms Veits78Purva Bridējs OK18:58:00
168638327Pavel Radyvanyuk99Forest Sport19:00:00
178222777Tomas Griškonis90OK Telšiai19:02:00
188646232Alexey Kupriyanov96Horoshevo O-Team [HOR]19:04:00
198655491Rūdolfs Matīss Vimba00ZVOC-VBSS19:06:00
218646122Alar Viitmaa70OK Lehola19:10:00
228201180Tõnis Erm82TA OK19:12:00
238648799Nojus Kalvaitis97SM Gaja/IOSK Būdakalnis19:14:00
248180880Priit Poopuu80JOKA19:16:00
258430130Yuri Balev97Forest Sport19:18:00
268654435Egidijus Pilybas82Kopa19:20:00
278631404Marek Karm90SK10019:22:00
288628695Edgars Krūmiņš86Ind.19:24:00
298001234Julius Juodisius85Fortūna OK19:26:00
308644500Sarunas Dmukauskas87IOSK Budakalnis19:28:00
318648788Petras Andrasiunas83SK S-Sportas19:30:00
328641011Edgars Bričonoks91Kāpa OK19:32:00
338631947Margus Hallik78LUS19:34:00
208006900Eduard Tomashevsky82-19:35:01
348633655Donatas Mickus86OSK Sakas19:36:00
358644447Regimantas Kavaliauskas82OK Telšiai19:38:00
368629922Jonas Maišelis92OK Perkunas19:40:00
378639391Lauri Malsroos86SK Saue Tammed19:42:00
388631917Ruslan Gritsan78Ind.19:44:00
398631925Grigory Medvedev92Ind.19:46:00
 
 
W14 (4)2,5 km 0 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1018100900Ramona Poreitere05Ind.18:31:00
1028632065Eliza Bolotova07O-Kuncevo18:33:00
1038631938Ernestīne Knēta05CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja18:35:00
1048632046Maria Kupriyanova04Horoshevo O-Team [HOR]18:37:00
 
 
M14 (12)2,5 km 0 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1058653112Egor Rumiantsev05O-Kuncevo18:39:00
1068280888Gvidas Šinkūnas05Alytaus SRC18:41:00
1078631934Daniil Kitov06Ind.18:43:00
1088631984Edijs Čākurs05Naukšēni18:45:00
1098632039Mykolas Šliūželis05SRC Alytus18:47:00
1108662663Timo Kudre05OK Peko18:49:00
1118626126Rinalds Žodziņš04Jelgavas novada jaunsargu vien18:51:00
1128631946Alexandr Mamoshin05MOSKOMPASORIENTA18:53:00
1138656779Jēkabs Toms Andersons04Ogre OK/SC18:55:00
1148632071Alexey Kuzmin05Forest Sport18:57:00
1158642190Lauris Brics04Jelgavas novada jaunsargu vien18:59:00
1168631993Fadeev Anton07O-Kuncevo19:01:00
 
 
W18 (6)3,3 km 0 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1768631985Maria Meskina01O-Kuncevo18:41:00
1778632082Elizabete Dzalbe02Ind.18:43:00
1788631980Anastasia Vestfalskaya02MOSKOMPASORIENTA18:45:00
1798642130Margarēta Novika01Jelgavas novada jaunsargu vien18:47:00
1808632034Nina Rodina02Ind.18:49:00
1818648690Mari Linnus01OK Peko18:51:00
 
 
M18 (18)3,7 km 0 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1458631959Sergey Samarin02Strawberrry18:31:00
1468631974Augustas Baranauskas03Kopa18:33:00
1478651334Vėjus Žigilėjus03Perkūnas OK, VMSC18:35:00
1488631973Evgeniy Shubin01MOSKOMPASORIENTA18:37:00
1498644510Dovydas Šinkevičius01OK Oriens18:39:00
1508659853Māris Heinols01Burkānciems OK18:41:00
1518632061Vladimir Kuznetsov01Ind.18:43:00
1528638426Martynas Jurgaitis00OSK Sakas18:45:00
1538632073Timofey Sinyavsky03Ind.18:47:00
1548632031Joris Meyer03Kopa18:49:00
1558642129Haralds Jānis Noviks02Jelgavas novada jaunsargu vien18:51:00
1568632054Liutauras Šambarys03Kopa18:53:00
1578662104Raul Viitmaa02OK Lehola18:55:00
1588430120Roberts Nīmanis03Ogre OK/SC18:57:00
1598632075Andrey Snopko01MOSKOMPASORIENTA18:59:00
1608360575Nojus Lukošius04OK Perkūnas, VMSC19:01:00
1618632058Dmitry RAKOVITSA03MOSKOMPASORIENTA19:03:00
1628080009Ronalds Lūkins02Meža sports19:05:00
 
 
W21A (5)3,3 km 0 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1718631916Ieva Krūmiņa93Purva Bridējs OK18:31:00
1728629229Sintija Zīlīte90Jelgavas novada jaunsargu vien18:33:00
1738631569Aurelija Viluckytė89Dviratauk Įdomiai18:35:00
1748632063Zane Krūmiņa96Purva Bridējs OK18:37:00
1758631952Volha Dziamidzenka77BSPU, Minsk18:39:00
 
 
W40 (4)3,3 km 0 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1828070978Loreta Ranoniene78Fortūna OK18:53:00
1838631945Inga Vaļska72CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja18:55:00
1848631924Tatiana Bolotova71O-Kuncevo18:57:00
1858653255Giedrė Rubaževičienė69Fortūna OK18:59:00
 
 
M40 (26)5,0 km 0 m21 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1178631405Juris Borovikovs70Madonas BJSS/OK Arona19:03:00
1188632048Arnis Andersons74Saldus OK19:05:00
1198101274Valdas Lėlius74OK Dainava19:07:00
1208632042Reinis Nīmanis71Ogre OK/SC19:09:00
1218636921Kuno Rooba72Rakvere OK19:11:00
1228629085Raitis Muižnieks68Auseklis IK19:13:00
1238629900Tautvydas Zilinskas71IOSK Budakalnis19:15:00
1248643984Alexandr Minchukov73Kamvol Minsk19:17:00
1258633641Tomas Klicner69S-Sportas19:19:00
1268006000Mārtiņš Godiņš74Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS19:21:00
1278625752Remigijus Masilionis70OSK Fortūna/ Radio-O.lt19:23:00
1288334455Arvydas Žvirblis73Fortūna OSK19:25:00
1298632040Igor Bolotov72O-Kuncevo19:27:00
1308638431Vaidas Jurgaitis71OSK Sakas19:29:00
1318631970Mārcis Jākabsons70Ozons19:31:00
1328662650Raul Kudre70OK Peko19:33:00
1338077708Kārlis Dzalbs72Ozons19:35:00
1348632032Keith Dawson58GB MTBO19:37:00
1358631910Ģirts Jankovskis70Ozons19:39:00
1368662418Cezijus Komarovas70OSK Sakas19:41:00
1378631911Maxim Zhurkin71Forest Sport19:43:00
1388647289Erik Aibast73Tammed19:45:00
1398629222Raivis Reinsons69Raalto19:47:00
1408640103Margus Venelaine70LSF PT19:49:00
1418200878Gediminas Ranonis78Fortūna OK19:51:00
1428648805Svajunas Ambrazas67S-Sportas19:53:00
 
 
W50 (5)3,3 km 0 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1868645033Galina Mitereva62O-Kuncevo19:01:00
1878662217Salvinija Deksnienė58Ind.19:03:00
1888631936Inguna Eglīte64CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja19:05:00
1898654444Ruta Staneviciene56Ind.19:07:00
1908000909Ilze Lūkina67Meža sports19:09:00
 
 
M50 (8)3,7 km 0 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1638645026Boris Elfimov61O-Kuncevo19:07:00
1648100800Didzis Čākurs63Naukšēni19:09:00
1658474700Saulius Jurgelevičius67Elektrėnų keliautijų klubas EK19:11:00
1668111108Didzis Poreiters68Ind.19:13:00
1678110133Edmundas Kasevicius62OK Jaunyste19:15:00
1688629792Igors Jamčuks62Auseklis IK19:17:00
1698183585Audrius Jurgelevičius62Elektrėnų keliautijų klubas EK19:19:00
1708080333Valdis Kokorišs64Mona OK19:21:00
 
 
M60 (7)3,3 km 0 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1918632083Jonas Zemaitis56OK Jaunyste19:11:00
1928222200Andrejs Korabo57Ind.19:13:00
1938629927Karolis Mickevicius57OK Saule19:15:00
1948633645Siarhei Sannikau55BSPU, Minsk19:17:00
1958260003Kestutis Kviecinskas49OK Dainava19:19:00
1968631948Andis Pirktiņš58KO OK19:21:00
1978662219Saulius Marozas53Labirintas OK19:23:00