Vasaras Magnēta 9.kārta - Garkalne R

19.04.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[MTB1] [MTB2] [MTB3] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Toms Kerbeševskis                    00:20:11
 2.     0 Emīls Ralfs Jansons                  00:20:12 +00:01
 3.     0 Mārtiņš Kristofers Bražis            00:20:51 +00:40
 4.     0 Markuss Reinis Korsaks               00:21:12 +01:01
 5.     0 Ernests Stepanovs                    00:23:20 +03:09
 6.     0 Elīza Andersone                      00:26:57 +06:46
 7.     0 Kristians Rozītis                    00:28:10 +07:59
 8.     0 Kristofers Metums                    00:31:36 +11:25
 9.     0 Oskars Metums                        00:31:59 +11:48
10.     0 Felicita Līcīte                      00:32:27 +12:16
11.     0 Gustavs Vagalis                      00:36:14 +16:03
12.     0 Elizabete Graudiņa                   00:40:18 +20:07
13.     0 Mikus Staģis                         00:40:22 +20:11
14.     0 Jēkabs Bukšs                         00:40:31 +20:20
15.     0 Marta Dambe                          00:40:52 +20:41
16.     0 Evita Tihomirova                     00:41:06 +20:55
17.     0 Renārs Vērsis                        00:41:17 +21:06
18.     0 Linda Pikšena                        00:41:29 +21:18
19.     0 Māra Zinberga                        00:41:45 +21:34
20.     0 Paula Tumaša                         00:41:57 +21:46
21.     0 Lote Micāne                          00:42:11 +22:00
22.     0 Anna Dambe                           00:42:25 +22:14
23.     0 Matilde                              00:43:55 +23:44
24.     0 Anna Pētersone                       00:44:02 +23:51
25.     0 Jēkabs Staģis                        00:44:50 +24:39
26.     0 Madara Sāga                          00:57:13 +37:02
26.     0 Alise Krilova                        00:57:13 +37:02
28.     0 Raivo Rainsons                       01:00:31 +40:20
29.     0 Aleksis Vilde                        01:00:37 +40:26
30.     0 Patrīcija Jātniece                   01:11:22 +51:11
31.     0 Madara Zaķīte                        01:17:47 +57:36
32.     0 Andželīna Pagrode                    01:21:34 +61:23
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1042 Monika Blanka                        00:24:10
 2.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:24:19 +00:09
 3.   747 Līva Zinberga             Siguldas t 00:24:30 +00:20
 4.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:41:34 +17:24
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   832 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis   00:18:33
 2.   539 Toms Zudrags                         00:20:47 +02:14
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1119 Melānija Luīze Jansone    Palm Stree 00:17:51
 2.   482 Nadīna Blūme              Carnikava  00:19:43 +01:52
 3.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                   00:20:41 +02:50
 4.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         Kurmis OK  00:26:17 +08:26
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   00:14:40
 2.   547 Toms Sīlis                           00:16:02 +01:22
 3.   802 Roberts Deičs                        00:16:09 +01:29
 4.   841 Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš    OK Kāpa    00:16:29 +01:49
 5.   734 Roberts Kristapaitis      Ādažu vsk. 00:16:50 +02:10
 6.   181 Niks Mālnieks                        00:20:07 +05:27
 7.   394 Mārtiņš Melnis            Zaķumuiža  00:21:14 +06:34
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:14:22
 2.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:55:53 +41:31
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   731 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu vsk. 00:15:32
 2.  1045 Helvijs Tupureins                    00:15:39 +00:07
 3.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:23:53 +08:21
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:08:58
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK       00:28:40
 2.   735 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Ādažu BJSS 00:31:20 +02:40
 3.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:35:43 +07:03
 4.  1046 Luīze Vaiskovičs          Ādaži      00:37:41 +09:01
 5.  1005 Līva Elīza Andersone      OK Ogre    00:41:24 +12:44
 6.   885 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP  00:49:04 +20:24
 7.   790 Elīza Šlesere                        01:07:14 +38:34
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   753 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Carnikava  00:24:37
 2.   840 Jurģis Egons Strazdiņš    OK Kāpa    00:25:29 +00:52
 3.   752 Roberts Graudiņš          Carnikava  00:26:10 +01:33
 4.   214 Kristaps Hokonens         Auseklis   00:39:33 +14:56
 5.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:44:37 +20:00
 6.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:50:08 +25:31
 7.   330 Marks Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža  00:58:26 +33:49
W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:28:05
 2.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK  00:33:54 +05:49
 3.   227 Māra Viška                           00:35:44 +07:39
 4.  1016 Evija Matīse-Blūme        Kāpa OK    00:40:56 +12:51
 5.   377 Inga Skrastiņa                       00:41:50 +13:45
 6.   337 Liene Krauze              Teiksma    00:43:08 +15:03
 7.  1295 Lelde Cīrule-Dambre                  00:47:16 +19:11
 8.    99 Linda Blūme               Kāpa OK    00:50:06 +22:01
 9.   618 Liene Kārkliņa                       00:52:44 +24:39
10.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:52:57 +24:52
11.  1090 Laila Zinberga            Siguldas T 01:04:37 +36:32
11.   387 Dagnija Lāce                         01:04:37 +36:32
13.   235 Madara Šneidere           Kuldīga    01:04:49 +36:44
14.   243 Ilona Lošaka              Sūneklis   01:10:45 +42:40
W85 Distance (2): 8 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:53:52
M85 Distance (2): 8 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:00:38
 2.  1136 Ivars Korabo                         01:00:41 +00:03
M75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:37:19
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:40:47 +03:28
 3.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:43:19 +06:00
 4.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:44:29 +07:10
 5.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        00:45:33 +08:14
OPEN2 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   486 Aleksandra Fjodorova                 00:44:55
 2.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis   00:59:51 +14:56
W40B Distance (3): 11 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:33:25
 2.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:36:32 +03:07
 3.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:38:59 +05:34
 4.   919 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:45:23 +11:58
 5.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:46:10 +12:45
 6.  1080 Dzintra Dziesma                      00:49:33 +16:08
 7.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:56:10 +22:45
W45B Distance (3): 11 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:31:29
 2.   818 Baiba Barkāne                        00:39:45 +08:16
 3.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         00:43:07 +11:38
 4.  1123 Inese Dudareva                       01:01:52 +30:23
W50 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:32:40
 2.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons      00:47:09 +14:29
W55 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:36:17
 2.  1074 Dace Cīrule                          00:48:27 +12:10
 3.   205 Anita Augule              Sigulda OK 01:03:20 +27:03
W60 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:30:07
 2.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:34:31 +04:24
 3.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:40:25 +10:18
 4.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:47:09 +17:02
W65 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:40:33
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:43:19 +02:46
 3.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:45:25 +04:52
 4.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:51:53 +11:20
      700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati DQ      
W70 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     00:56:10
W75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:49:48
 2.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:00:27 +10:39
 3.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:02:05 +12:17
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:30:43
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:34:58 +04:15
 3.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:36:59 +06:16
 4.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:40:55 +10:12
 5.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:41:16 +10:33
 6.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen Ser 00:41:48 +11:05
 7.  1134 Andrejs Korabo                       00:43:02 +12:19
 8.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:45:33 +14:50
 9.   207 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda OK 00:47:31 +16:48
10.   221 Jānis Tereško                        00:49:45 +19:02
11.   998 Guntis Brūmelis                      00:53:27 +22:44
12.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:09:09 +38:26
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:35:37
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:38:59 +03:22
 3.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:39:40 +04:03
 4.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:45:38 +10:01
 5.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:48:07 +12:30
 6.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:51:04 +15:27
 7.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases      00:53:00 +17:23
 8.   329 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI        01:06:08 +30:31
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:42:13
 2.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:43:53 +01:40
 3.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:57:51 +15:38
 4.   886 Georgs Marteres           Seniors    01:08:20 +26:07
 5.   845 Māris Spriņģis                       01:28:29 +46:16
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:40:40
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   849 Kristīne Brunere          Meridiāns  00:33:22
 2.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:35:50 +02:28
 3.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:41:29 +08:07
 4.   463 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis   00:50:15 +16:53
 5.  1043 Elizabete Dzalbe                     00:51:33 +18:11
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   343 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:41:06
 2.   378 Aiga Tarasova             Būdaskalns 00:41:18 +00:12
 3.   211 Ilvija Jakāne             IK Ausekli 00:42:10 +01:04
 4.  1097 Anna Vanskus                         00:46:53 +05:47
 5.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:47:21 +06:15
 6.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  00:49:56 +08:50
 7.   489 Zane Priedule             Burkānciem 00:55:11 +14:05
 8.  1102 Inga Pikšena              Auseklis   00:56:01 +14:55
 9.   831 Lidija Luņeva             SPAMMA     00:58:01 +16:55
10.   317 Katrīna Stašinska                    01:02:59 +21:53
11.   216 Ilze Grante                          01:03:54 +22:48
12.   219 Dina Sargeviča-Kaluške               01:03:58 +22:52
13.   842 Meldra Ķemere                        01:04:10 +23:04
14.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:08:42 +27:36
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   133 Zanda Sproģe                         00:52:29
 2.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:54:39 +02:10
 3.   496 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis   00:57:06 +04:37
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   542 Dina Zobena               Purva Brid 00:35:12
 2.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:37:31 +02:19
 3.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:37:59 +02:47
 4.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:39:17 +04:05
 5.   417 Astra Šauere                         00:43:59 +08:47
 6.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:44:14 +09:02
 7.   239 Guna Eglāja               Jaunsardze 00:44:55 +09:43
 8.   685 Ineta Popēna                         00:47:19 +12:07
 9.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   00:49:06 +13:54
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:37:26
 2.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:39:20 +01:54
 3.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:40:45 +03:19
 4.  1039 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK    00:41:19 +03:53
 5.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:41:36 +04:10
 6.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       00:45:47 +08:21
 7.   382 Iveta Priedīte                       00:53:01 +15:35
 8.   795 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:54:00 +16:34
W21A Distance (5): 20 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:48:57
 2.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:49:23 +00:26
 3.  2204 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis   00:52:46 +03:49
 4.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:57:12 +08:15
 5.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:58:06 +09:09
 6.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:59:09 +10:12
 7.   380 Vita Žukovska             Burkānciem 01:01:41 +12:44
 8.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:07:55 +18:58
 9.   600 Anna Gaļejeva-Jefimova    OK Kāpa    01:22:05 +33:08
W35A Distance (5): 20 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:51:39
 2.    78 Linda Leja                           00:55:55 +04:16
 3.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:57:32 +05:53
 4.  1011 Elīna Andersone           Latvijas f 01:03:49 +12:10
 5.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  01:08:09 +16:30
 6.   833 Ieva Užāne                           01:20:26 +28:47
 7.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:44:50 +53:11
M16 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:41:27
 2.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:52:08 +10:41
 3.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:52:40 +11:13
M21AK Distance (5): 20 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:38:05
 2.   797 Artūrs Gulbis             Azimuts OK 00:39:41 +01:36
 3.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:42:39 +04:34
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:42:52 +04:47
 5.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:47:34 +09:29
 6.   689 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis S 00:48:44 +10:39
 7.   332 Jānis Aišpurs             Resnie dib 00:54:43 +16:38
 8.   988 Jānis Jansons                        00:55:45 +17:40
 9.   517 Nauris Vērsis             GC         00:56:37 +18:32
10.   933 Artūrs Žogla              Ziemeļkurz 00:58:32 +20:27
11.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:59:13 +21:08
12.  1107 Intars Metums             Latvijas f 00:59:37 +21:32
13.  2425 Ivars Lācis                          01:01:35 +23:30
14.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:03:29 +25:24
15.   801 Normunds Nīcgalis         Saliena    01:04:41 +26:36
16.   577 Aleksejs Jefimovs         OKKāpa     01:05:39 +27:34
17.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:05:45 +27:40
18.   485 Uldis Bukšs                          01:10:25 +32:20
M50 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:52:11
 2.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:55:32 +03:21
 3.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:58:50 +06:39
 4.  1275 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:01:37 +09:26
 5.  1503 Dzintars Lazdiņš                     01:08:34 +16:23
 6.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:09:19 +17:08
 7.  1282 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis   01:19:27 +27:16
M55 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:49:16
 2.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:50:51 +01:35
 3.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:52:12 +02:56
 4.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK    00:54:07 +04:51
 5.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                       00:57:14 +07:58
 6.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:08:14 +18:58
 7.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       01:09:07 +19:51
 8.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:16:38 +27:22
 9.   532 Andris Balodis                       01:29:15 +39:59
     1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas DQ      
M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:39:18
 2.   521 Reinis Dzenis             Mežakuilis 00:43:03 +03:45
 3.   574 Matīss Melecis            Mežakuilis 00:43:32 +04:14
 4.   204 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam  00:47:09 +07:51
 5.   494 Agris Grīnis                         00:50:01 +10:43
 6.   493 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        00:50:08 +10:50
 7.   208 Gatis Vilaks                         00:50:48 +11:30
 8.   776 Juris Bogdanovs           Mežakuilis 00:53:52 +14:34
 9.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                     00:56:56 +17:38
M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:33:37
 2.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:36:24 +02:47
 3.  1021 Oskars Ozols              Grohe team 00:38:09 +04:32
 4.   386 Māris Šulcs               IRI        00:51:20 +17:43
 5.   495 Raitis Leimanis                      00:57:32 +23:55
M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1132 Ivo Odītis                           00:34:14
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:36:05 +01:51
 3.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:36:47 +02:33
 4.   784 Ivars Blanks              Nemiers    00:37:27 +03:13
 5.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:39:51 +05:37
 6.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:40:37 +06:23
 7.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:42:04 +07:50
 8.  1120 Edijs Jansons             Palm Stree 00:44:53 +10:39
 9.   593 Andris Betlers                       00:46:19 +12:05
10.   695 Juris Kjahjars                       00:46:38 +12:24
11.   381 Jānis Graudiņš                       00:48:07 +13:53
12.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:48:25 +14:11
13.   492 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis  00:51:09 +16:55
M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:34:00
 2.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:37:54 +03:54
 3.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:38:38 +04:38
 4.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 00:42:10 +08:10
 5.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:44:39 +10:39
 6.  1078 Raitis Dziesma                       00:48:33 +14:33
M18 Distance (7): 18 KP 7.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:37:02
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 7.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        00:39:30
 2.   682 Kārlis Andersons          SPAMMA     00:54:23 +14:53
 3.   405 Didzis Šapkus                        00:58:25 +18:55
 4.   490 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem 01:06:51 +27:21
 5.   392 Kaspars Ragausis                     01:19:02 +39:32
 6.   397 Solvita Jegorova                     01:46:05 +66:35
 7.   398 Jūlija Strauta                       01:46:16 +66:46
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 7.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   543 Toms Veits                Purva Brid 00:37:50
 2.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:39:25 +01:35
 3.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:44:36 +06:46
 4.   699 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        Kukaramba. 00:45:41 +07:51
 5.   354 Gints Gritāns             SK Kāpa    00:46:06 +08:16
 6.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:47:20 +09:30
 7.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:48:43 +10:53
 8.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:50:50 +13:00
 9.   995 Aigars Putnis             Rīgas sati 00:51:57 +14:07
10.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:53:19 +15:29
11.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                      00:53:39 +15:49
12.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        01:00:19 +22:29
13.   413 Dzintars Keiķis                      01:52:43 +74:53
14.   370 Elviss Cers                          02:40:03 +122:13
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 7.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   900 Gints Eglītis                        00:47:20
 2.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:47:44 +00:24
 3.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:48:41 +01:21
 4.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:50:17 +02:57
 5.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:51:27 +04:07
 6.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:55:42 +08:22
 7.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:56:26 +09:06
 8.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      00:56:29 +09:09
 9.   372 Andris Štrauss            Auseklis   00:58:05 +10:45
10.   759 Jānis Vilims              Petriot    00:58:31 +11:11
11.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:59:01 +11:41
11.   197 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis   00:59:01 +11:41
13.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                     01:07:00 +19:40
14.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:09:39 +22:19
15.   696 Juris Vītols              Delta komp 01:09:57 +22:37
       79 Agris Šulcs                          DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 27 KP 9.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:46:17
 2.   450 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa OK    00:46:55 +00:38
 3.   545 Jānis Krūmiņš             Briksnis S 00:47:13 +00:56
 4.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:48:39 +02:22
 5.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:50:13 +03:56
 6.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:50:18 +04:01
 7.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:51:20 +05:03
 8.   638 Gatis Barons              Kāpa       00:51:59 +05:42
 9.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:52:48 +06:31
10.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:53:32 +07:15
11.   884 Andis Leontjevs           Madonas BJ 00:54:04 +07:47
12.   630 Jānis Brižs               Ziemeļkurz 00:55:41 +09:24
13.   743 Vents Lupkins             OK Azimuts 00:56:22 +10:05
14.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:56:36 +10:19
15.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:59:14 +12:57
16.   237 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis  00:59:29 +13:12
17.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:59:51 +13:34
18.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene    01:00:01 +13:44
19.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:02:39 +16:22
20.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:03:10 +16:53
21.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:04:05 +17:48
22.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati   01:04:48 +18:31
M35A Distance (8): 27 KP 9.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1279 Juris Dzenītis            OSveikals  00:47:13
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:51:15 +04:02
 3.   875 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva Brid 00:52:25 +05:12
 4.  1727 Māris Stucis                         00:54:54 +07:41
 5.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:56:42 +09:29
 6.   384 Agris Robs                Saldus     00:57:06 +09:53
 7.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:58:39 +11:26
 8.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   00:59:31 +12:18
 9.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  01:00:00 +12:47
10.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:00:29 +13:16
11.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:01:43 +14:30
12.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX      01:03:56 +16:43
13.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus     01:03:58 +16:45
14.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis   01:08:06 +20:53
15.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:08:36 +21:23
16.   899 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:11:54 +24:41
17.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:14:14 +27:01
18.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                      01:23:37 +36:24
19.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:45:46 +58:33
20.   990 Gunārs Grikmanis                     02:13:30 +86:17
MTB2 Distance (10): 14 KP 7.500 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:24:52
 2.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža Sport 00:27:00 +02:08
 3.   393 Ilgonis Rudaks            Weidmuelle 00:34:51 +09:59
 4.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:36:26 +11:34
MTB3 Distance (11): 21 KP 11.200 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   371 Māris Krūmiņš                        00:29:44
 2.   376 Māris Šlapins                        00:30:21 +00:37
 3.  5000 Mārtiņš Lasmanis          Auseklis   00:31:08 +01:24
 4.  1021 Oskars Ozols              Grohe team 00:32:10 +02:26
 5.  6011 Jānis Rutkups             LiVelo/Zel 00:32:23 +02:39
 6.  6001 Andris Zālītis            Elkor      00:33:05 +03:21
 7.   242 Mārtiņš Lukjanovičs                  00:33:37 +03:53
 8.  1044 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      00:35:04 +05:20
 9.  6002 Kaspars Skudrēvics                   00:35:14 +05:30
10.   395 Raivis Klieders           Lizums     00:37:29 +07:45
11.   236 Edijs Šaicāns                        00:37:32 +07:48
12.    76 Kristaps Epners                      00:40:00 +10:16
13.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  00:40:13 +10:29
14.  1072 Didzis Poreiteris                    00:41:54 +12:10
15.   233 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis   00:42:43 +12:59
16.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   00:43:54 +14:10
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      00:14:22
 2.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis  M10      00:14:40 +00:18
 3.   731 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu vsk.M12      00:15:32 +01:10
 4.  1045 Helvijs Tupureins                   M12      00:15:39 +01:17
 5.   547 Toms Sīlis                          M10      00:16:02 +01:40
 6.   802 Roberts Deičs                       M10      00:16:09 +01:47
 7.   841 Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš    OK Kāpa   M10      00:16:29 +02:07
 8.   734 Roberts Kristapaitis      Ādažu vsk.M10      00:16:50 +02:28
 9.  1119 Melānija Luīze Jansone    Palm StreeW10      00:17:51 +03:29
10.   832 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis  M8       00:18:33 +04:11
11.   482 Nadīna Blūme              Carnikava W10      00:19:43 +05:21
12.   181 Niks Mālnieks                       M10      00:20:07 +05:45
13.     0 Toms Kerbeševskis                   SKOLIŅA  00:20:11 +05:49
14.     0 Emīls Ralfs Jansons                 SKOLIŅA  00:20:12 +05:50
15.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                  W10      00:20:41 +06:19
16.   539 Toms Zudrags                        M8       00:20:47 +06:25
17.     0 Mārtiņš Kristofers Bražis           SKOLIŅA  00:20:51 +06:29
18.     0 Markuss Reinis Korsaks              SKOLIŅA  00:21:12 +06:50
19.   394 Mārtiņš Melnis            Zaķumuiža M10      00:21:14 +06:52
20.     0 Ernests Stepanovs                   SKOLIŅA  00:23:20 +08:58
21.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:23:53 +09:31
22.  1042 Monika Blanka                       W8       00:24:10 +09:48
23.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                      W8       00:24:19 +09:57
24.   747 Līva Zinberga             Siguldas tW8       00:24:30 +10:08
25.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         Kurmis OK W10      00:26:17 +11:55
26.     0 Elīza Andersone                     SKOLIŅA  00:26:57 +12:35
27.     0 Kristians Rozītis                   SKOLIŅA  00:28:10 +13:48
28.     0 Kristofers Metums                   SKOLIŅA  00:31:36 +17:14
29.     0 Oskars Metums                       SKOLIŅA  00:31:59 +17:37
30.     0 Felicita Līcīte                     SKOLIŅA  00:32:27 +18:05
31.     0 Gustavs Vagalis                     SKOLIŅA  00:36:14 +21:52
32.     0 Elizabete Graudiņa                  SKOLIŅA  00:40:18 +25:56
33.     0 Mikus Staģis                        SKOLIŅA  00:40:22 +26:00
34.     0 Jēkabs Bukšs                        SKOLIŅA  00:40:31 +26:09
35.     0 Marta Dambe                         SKOLIŅA  00:40:52 +26:30
36.     0 Evita Tihomirova                    SKOLIŅA  00:41:06 +26:44
37.     0 Renārs Vērsis                       SKOLIŅA  00:41:17 +26:55
38.     0 Linda Pikšena                       SKOLIŅA  00:41:29 +27:07
39.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:41:34 +27:12
40.     0 Māra Zinberga                       SKOLIŅA  00:41:45 +27:23
41.     0 Paula Tumaša                        SKOLIŅA  00:41:57 +27:35
42.     0 Lote Micāne                         SKOLIŅA  00:42:11 +27:49
43.     0 Anna Dambe                          SKOLIŅA  00:42:25 +28:03
44.     0 Matilde                             SKOLIŅA  00:43:55 +29:33
45.     0 Anna Pētersone                      SKOLIŅA  00:44:02 +29:40
46.     0 Jēkabs Staģis                       SKOLIŅA  00:44:50 +30:28
47.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W12      00:55:53 +41:31
48.     0 Alise Krilova                       SKOLIŅA  00:57:13 +42:51
48.     0 Madara Sāga                         SKOLIŅA  00:57:13 +42:51
50.     0 Raivo Rainsons                      SKOLIŅA  01:00:31 +46:09
51.     0 Aleksis Vilde                       SKOLIŅA  01:00:37 +46:15
52.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:08:58 +54:36
53.     0 Patrīcija Jātniece                  SKOLIŅA  01:11:22 +57:00
54.     0 Madara Zaķīte                       SKOLIŅA  01:17:47 +63:25
55.     0 Andželīna Pagrode                   SKOLIŅA  01:21:34 +67:12
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,W85,M80,M85): 8 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   753 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Carnikava M14      00:24:37
 2.   840 Jurģis Egons Strazdiņš    OK Kāpa   M14      00:25:29 +00:52
 3.   752 Roberts Graudiņš          Carnikava M14      00:26:10 +01:33
 4.   544 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:28:05 +03:28
 5.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK      W14      00:28:40 +04:03
 6.   735 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Ādažu BJSSW14      00:31:20 +06:43
 7.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK W21C     00:33:54 +09:17
 8.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:35:43 +11:06
 9.   227 Māra Viška                          W21C     00:35:44 +11:07
10.  1046 Luīze Vaiskovičs          Ādaži     W14      00:37:41 +13:04
11.   214 Kristaps Hokonens         Auseklis  M14      00:39:33 +14:56
12.  1016 Evija Matīse-Blūme        Kāpa OK   W21C     00:40:56 +16:19
13.  1005 Līva Elīza Andersone      OK Ogre   W14      00:41:24 +16:47
14.   377 Inga Skrastiņa                      W21C     00:41:50 +17:13
15.   337 Liene Krauze              Teiksma   W21C     00:43:08 +18:31
16.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                    M14      00:44:37 +20:00
17.  1295 Lelde Cīrule-Dambre                 W21C     00:47:16 +22:39
18.   885 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP W14      00:49:04 +24:27
19.    99 Linda Blūme               Kāpa OK   W21C     00:50:06 +25:29
20.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M14      00:50:08 +25:31
21.   618 Liene Kārkliņa                      W21C     00:52:44 +28:07
22.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      W21C     00:52:57 +28:20
23.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:53:52 +29:15
24.   330 Marks Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža M14      00:58:26 +33:49
25.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      01:00:38 +36:01
26.  1136 Ivars Korabo                        M85      01:00:41 +36:04
27.   387 Dagnija Lāce                        W21C     01:04:37 +40:00
27.  1090 Laila Zinberga            Siguldas TW21C     01:04:37 +40:00
29.   235 Madara Šneidere           Kuldīga   W21C     01:04:49 +40:12
30.   790 Elīza Šlesere                       W14      01:07:14 +42:37
31.   243 Ilona Lošaka              Sūneklis  W21C     01:10:45 +46:08
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 11 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons     W60      00:30:07
 2.  5001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W45B     00:31:29 +01:22
 3.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:32:40 +02:33
 4.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:33:25 +03:18
 5.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:34:31 +04:24
 6.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:36:17 +06:10
 7.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W40B     00:36:32 +06:25
 8.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:37:19 +07:12
 9.  1403 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:38:59 +08:52
10.   818 Baiba Barkāne                       W45B     00:39:45 +09:38
11.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:40:25 +10:18
12.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:40:33 +10:26
13.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:40:47 +10:40
14.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W45B     00:43:07 +13:00
15.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:43:19 +13:12
15.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:43:19 +13:12
17.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:44:29 +14:22
18.   486 Aleksandra Fjodorova                OPEN2    00:44:55 +14:48
19.   919 Ilze Līgate               Purva BridW40B     00:45:23 +15:16
20.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W65      00:45:25 +15:18
21.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      00:45:33 +15:26
22.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:46:10 +16:03
23.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:47:09 +17:02
23.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons     W50      00:47:09 +17:02
25.  1074 Dace Cīrule                         W55      00:48:27 +18:20
26.  1080 Dzintra Dziesma                     W40B     00:49:33 +19:26
27.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      00:49:48 +19:41
28.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW65      00:51:53 +21:46
29.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W70      00:56:10 +26:03
29.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W40B     00:56:10 +26:03
31.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis  OPEN2    00:59:51 +29:44
32.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:00:27 +30:20
33.  1123 Inese Dudareva                      W45B     01:01:52 +31:45
34.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:02:05 +31:58
35.   205 Anita Augule              Sigulda OKW55      01:03:20 +33:13
      700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 15 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:30:43
 2.   849 Kristīne Brunere          Meridiāns W16      00:33:22 +02:39
 3.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:34:58 +04:15
 4.   542 Dina Zobena               Purva BridW40A     00:35:12 +04:29
 5.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:35:37 +04:54
 6.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W16      00:35:50 +05:07
 7.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:36:59 +06:16
 8.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:37:26 +06:43
 9.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:37:31 +06:48
10.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W40A     00:37:59 +07:16
11.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:38:59 +08:16
12.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:39:17 +08:34
13.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     00:39:20 +08:37
14.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:39:40 +08:57
15.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons     OPEN3    00:40:40 +09:57
16.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:40:45 +10:02
17.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:40:55 +10:12
18.   343 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21B     00:41:06 +10:23
19.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:41:16 +10:33
20.   378 Aiga Tarasova             BūdaskalnsW21B     00:41:18 +10:35
21.  1039 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK   W45A     00:41:19 +10:36
22.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:41:29 +10:46
23.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:41:36 +10:53
24.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen SerM60      00:41:48 +11:05
25.   211 Ilvija Jakāne             IK AusekliW21B     00:42:10 +11:27
26.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:42:13 +11:30
27.  1134 Andrejs Korabo                      M60      00:43:02 +12:19
28.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:43:53 +13:10
29.   417 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:43:59 +13:16
30.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:44:14 +13:31
31.   239 Guna Eglāja               JaunsardzeW40A     00:44:55 +14:12
32.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      00:45:33 +14:50
33.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:45:38 +14:55
34.    14 Velga Buša                Mona      W45A     00:45:47 +15:04
35.  1097 Anna Vanskus                        W21B     00:46:53 +16:10
36.   685 Ineta Popēna                        W40A     00:47:19 +16:36
37.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:47:21 +16:38
38.   207 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda OKM60      00:47:31 +16:48
39.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:48:07 +17:24
40.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis  W40A     00:49:06 +18:23
41.   221 Jānis Tereško                       M60      00:49:45 +19:02
42.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats W21B     00:49:56 +19:13
43.   463 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis  W16      00:50:15 +19:32
44.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      00:51:04 +20:21
45.  1043 Elizabete Dzalbe                    W16      00:51:33 +20:50
46.   133 Zanda Sproģe                        W35B     00:52:29 +21:46
47.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases     M65      00:53:00 +22:17
48.   382 Iveta Priedīte                      W45A     00:53:01 +22:18
49.   998 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      00:53:27 +22:44
50.   795 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:54:00 +23:17
51.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     00:54:39 +23:56
52.   489 Zane Priedule             BurkānciemW21B     00:55:11 +24:28
53.  1102 Inga Pikšena              Auseklis  W21B     00:56:01 +25:18
54.   496 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis  W35B     00:57:06 +26:23
55.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      00:57:51 +27:08
56.   831 Lidija Luņeva             SPAMMA    W21B     00:58:01 +27:18
57.   317 Katrīna Stašinska                   W21B     01:02:59 +32:16
58.   216 Ilze Grante                         W21B     01:03:54 +33:11
59.   219 Dina Sargeviča-Kaluške              W21B     01:03:58 +33:15
60.   842 Meldra Ķemere                       W21B     01:04:10 +33:27
61.   329 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI       M65      01:06:08 +35:25
62.   886 Georgs Marteres           Seniors   M70      01:08:20 +37:37
63.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     01:08:42 +37:59
64.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:09:09 +38:26
65.   845 Māris Spriņģis                      M70      01:28:29 +57:46
#5 Distance (W21A,W35A,M16,M21AK,M50,M55): 20 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:38:05
 2.   797 Artūrs Gulbis             Azimuts OKM21AK    00:39:41 +01:36
 3.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  M16      00:41:27 +03:22
 4.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:42:39 +04:34
 5.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:42:52 +04:47
 6.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    00:47:34 +09:29
 7.   689 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis SM21AK    00:48:44 +10:39
 8.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis  W21A     00:48:57 +10:52
 9.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:49:16 +11:11
10.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W21A     00:49:23 +11:18
11.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:50:51 +12:46
12.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis  W35A     00:51:39 +13:34
13.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M16      00:52:08 +14:03
14.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:52:11 +14:06
15.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:52:12 +14:07
16.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M16      00:52:40 +14:35
17.  2204 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis  W21A     00:52:46 +14:41
18.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK   M55      00:54:07 +16:02
19.   332 Jānis Aišpurs             Resnie dibM21AK    00:54:43 +16:38
20.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:55:32 +17:27
21.   988 Jānis Jansons                       M21AK    00:55:45 +17:40
22.    78 Linda Leja                          W35A     00:55:55 +17:50
23.   517 Nauris Vērsis             GC        M21AK    00:56:37 +18:32
24.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:57:12 +19:07
25.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                      M55      00:57:14 +19:09
26.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:57:32 +19:27
27.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     00:58:06 +20:01
28.   933 Artūrs Žogla              ZiemeļkurzM21AK    00:58:32 +20:27
29.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      00:58:50 +20:45
30.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21A     00:59:09 +21:04
31.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21AK    00:59:13 +21:08
32.  1107 Intars Metums             Latvijas fM21AK    00:59:37 +21:32
33.  2425 Ivars Lācis                         M21AK    01:01:35 +23:30
34.  1275 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      01:01:37 +23:32
35.   380 Vita Žukovska             BurkānciemW21A     01:01:41 +23:36
36.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21AK    01:03:29 +25:24
37.  1011 Elīna Andersone           Latvijas fW35A     01:03:49 +25:44
38.   801 Normunds Nīcgalis         Saliena   M21AK    01:04:41 +26:36
39.   577 Aleksejs Jefimovs         OKKāpa    M21AK    01:05:39 +27:34
40.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:05:45 +27:40
41.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:07:55 +29:50
42.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK W35A     01:08:09 +30:04
43.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:08:14 +30:09
44.  1503 Dzintars Lazdiņš                    M50      01:08:34 +30:29
45.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa      M55      01:09:07 +31:02
46.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:09:19 +31:14
47.   485 Uldis Bukšs                         M21AK    01:10:25 +32:20
48.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:16:38 +38:33
49.  1282 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis  M50      01:19:27 +41:22
50.   833 Ieva Užāne                          W35A     01:20:26 +42:21
51.   600 Anna Gaļejeva-Jefimova    OK Kāpa   W21A     01:22:05 +44:00
52.   532 Andris Balodis                      M55      01:29:15 +51:10
53.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:44:50 +66:45
     1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:33:37
 2.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:34:00 +00:23
 3.  1132 Ivo Odītis                          M40B     00:34:14 +00:37
 4.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:36:05 +02:28
 5.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:36:24 +02:47
 6.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:36:47 +03:10
 7.   784 Ivars Blanks              Nemiers   M40B     00:37:27 +03:50
 8.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M45B     00:37:54 +04:17
 9.  1021 Oskars Ozols              Grohe teamM35B     00:38:09 +04:32
10.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     00:38:38 +05:01
11.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21C     00:39:18 +05:41
12.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:39:51 +06:14
13.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:40:37 +07:00
14.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:42:04 +08:27
15.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiM45B     00:42:10 +08:33
16.   521 Reinis Dzenis             MežakuilisM21C     00:43:03 +09:26
17.   574 Matīss Melecis            MežakuilisM21C     00:43:32 +09:55
18.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:44:39 +11:02
19.  1120 Edijs Jansons             Palm StreeM40B     00:44:53 +11:16
20.   593 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:46:19 +12:42
21.   695 Juris Kjahjars                      M40B     00:46:38 +13:01
22.   204 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam M21C     00:47:09 +13:32
23.   381 Jānis Graudiņš                      M40B     00:48:07 +14:30
24.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:48:25 +14:48
25.  1078 Raitis Dziesma                      M45B     00:48:33 +14:56
26.   494 Agris Grīnis                        M21C     00:50:01 +16:24
27.   493 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     00:50:08 +16:31
28.   208 Gatis Vilaks                        M21C     00:50:48 +17:11
29.   492 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis M40B     00:51:09 +17:32
30.   386 Māris Šulcs               IRI       M35B     00:51:20 +17:43
31.   776 Juris Bogdanovs           MežakuilisM21C     00:53:52 +20:15
32.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                    M21C     00:56:56 +23:19
33.   495 Raitis Leimanis                     M35B     00:57:32 +23:55
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 7.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis  M18      00:37:02
 2.   543 Toms Veits                Purva BridM40A     00:37:50 +00:48
 3.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:39:25 +02:23
 4.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                       M21B     00:39:30 +02:28
 5.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:44:36 +07:34
 6.   699 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        Kukaramba.M40A     00:45:41 +08:39
 7.   354 Gints Gritāns             SK Kāpa   M40A     00:46:06 +09:04
 8.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:47:20 +10:18
 8.   900 Gints Eglītis                       M45A     00:47:20 +10:18
10.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M45A     00:47:44 +10:42
11.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     00:48:41 +11:39
12.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:48:43 +11:41
13.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M45A     00:50:17 +13:15
14.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:50:50 +13:48
15.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:51:27 +14:25
16.   995 Aigars Putnis             Rīgas satiM40A     00:51:57 +14:55
17.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     00:53:19 +16:17
18.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                     M40A     00:53:39 +16:37
19.   682 Kārlis Andersons          SPAMMA    M21B     00:54:23 +17:21
20.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M45A     00:55:42 +18:40
21.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     00:56:26 +19:24
22.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     00:56:29 +19:27
23.   372 Andris Štrauss            Auseklis  M45A     00:58:05 +21:03
24.   405 Didzis Šapkus                       M21B     00:58:25 +21:23
25.   759 Jānis Vilims              Petriot   M45A     00:58:31 +21:29
26.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45A     00:59:01 +21:59
26.   197 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis  M45A     00:59:01 +21:59
28.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M40A     01:00:19 +23:17
29.   490 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    BurkānciemM21B     01:06:51 +29:49
30.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                    M45A     01:07:00 +29:58
31.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M45A     01:09:39 +32:37
32.   696 Juris Vītols              Delta kompM45A     01:09:57 +32:55
33.   392 Kaspars Ragausis                    M21B     01:19:02 +42:00
34.   397 Solvita Jegorova                    M21B     01:46:05 +69:03
35.   398 Jūlija Strauta                      M21B     01:46:16 +69:14
36.   413 Dzintars Keiķis                     M40A     01:52:43 +75:41
37.   370 Elviss Cers                         M40A     02:40:03 +123:01
       79 Agris Šulcs                         M45A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 27 KP 9.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:46:17
 2.   450 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa OK   M21AL    00:46:55 +00:38
 3.   545 Jānis Krūmiņš             Briksnis SM21AL    00:47:13 +00:56
 3.  1279 Juris Dzenītis            OSveikals M35A     00:47:13 +00:56
 5.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:48:39 +02:22
 6.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:50:13 +03:56
 7.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:50:18 +04:01
 8.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:51:15 +04:58
 9.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    00:51:20 +05:03
10.   638 Gatis Barons              Kāpa      M21AL    00:51:59 +05:42
11.   875 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva BridM35A     00:52:25 +06:08
12.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis  M21AL    00:52:48 +06:31
13.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    00:53:32 +07:15
14.   884 Andis Leontjevs           Madonas BJM21AL    00:54:04 +07:47
15.  1727 Māris Stucis                        M35A     00:54:54 +08:37
16.   630 Jānis Brižs               ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:55:41 +09:24
17.   743 Vents Lupkins             OK AzimutsM21AL    00:56:22 +10:05
18.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AL    00:56:36 +10:19
19.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     00:56:42 +10:25
20.   384 Agris Robs                Saldus    M35A     00:57:06 +10:49
21.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     00:58:39 +12:22
22.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:59:14 +12:57
23.   237 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis M21AL    00:59:29 +13:12
24.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     00:59:31 +13:14
25.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    00:59:51 +13:34
26.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     01:00:00 +13:43
27.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene   M21AL    01:00:01 +13:44
28.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     01:00:29 +14:12
29.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:01:43 +15:26
30.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M21AL    01:02:39 +16:22
31.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    01:03:10 +16:53
32.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX     M35A     01:03:56 +17:39
33.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus    M35A     01:03:58 +17:41
34.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis    M21AL    01:04:05 +17:48
35.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati  M21AL    01:04:48 +18:31
36.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis  M35A     01:08:06 +21:49
37.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona      M35A     01:08:36 +22:19
38.   899 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M35A     01:11:54 +25:37
39.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:14:14 +27:57
40.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                     M35A     01:23:37 +37:20
41.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:45:46 +59:29
42.   990 Gunārs Grikmanis                    M35A     02:13:30 +87:13
#10 Distance (MTB2): 14 KP 7.500 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzMTB2     00:24:52
 2.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža SportMTB2     00:27:00 +02:08
 3.   393 Ilgonis Rudaks            WeidmuelleMTB2     00:34:51 +09:59
 4.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     MTB2     00:36:26 +11:34
#11 Distance (MTB3): 21 KP 11.200 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   371 Māris Krūmiņš                       MTB3     00:29:44
 2.   376 Māris Šlapins                       MTB3     00:30:21 +00:37
 3.  5000 Mārtiņš Lasmanis          Auseklis  MTB3     00:31:08 +01:24
 4.  1021 Oskars Ozols              Grohe teamMTB3     00:32:10 +02:26
 5.  6011 Jānis Rutkups             LiVelo/ZelMTB3     00:32:23 +02:39
 6.  6001 Andris Zālītis            Elkor     MTB3     00:33:05 +03:21
 7.   242 Mārtiņš Lukjanovičs                 MTB3     00:33:37 +03:53
 8.  1044 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     MTB3     00:35:04 +05:20
 9.  6002 Kaspars Skudrēvics                  MTB3     00:35:14 +05:30
10.   395 Raivis Klieders           Lizums    MTB3     00:37:29 +07:45
11.   236 Edijs Šaicāns                       MTB3     00:37:32 +07:48
12.    76 Kristaps Epners                     MTB3     00:40:00 +10:16
13.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats MTB3     00:40:13 +10:29
14.  1072 Didzis Poreiteris                   MTB3     00:41:54 +12:10
15.   233 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis  MTB3     00:42:43 +12:59
16.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis  MTB3     00:43:54 +14:10

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 20.04.2018 11:30:41 Magnets