Vasaras Magnēta 7.kārta - Suži

17.04.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 4 KP 1.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Renārs Vērsis                        00:25:22
 2.     0 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:34:34 +09:12
 3.     0 Maksims Skripačevs                   00:35:44 +10:22
W8 Distance (1): 4 KP 1.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:24:46
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:25:26 +00:40
M8 Distance (1): 4 KP 1.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   539 Toms Zudrags                         00:19:37
W10 Distance (1): 4 KP 1.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa       00:15:20
 2.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                   00:17:01 +01:41
M10 Distance (1): 4 KP 1.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   354 Gustavs Gritāns                      00:14:44
 2.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:16:44 +02:00
 3.   547 Toms Sīlis                           00:17:01 +02:17
 4.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:17:05 +02:21
 5.   181 Niks Mālnieks                        00:22:14 +07:30
 6.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:24:19 +09:35
M12 Distance (1): 4 KP 1.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:18:05
 2.   579 Emīls Lācis               Ozons      00:19:40 +01:35
 3.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:21:53 +03:48
M90 Distance (1): 4 KP 1.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:13:46
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   773 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:22:38
 2.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       00:25:25 +02:47
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:17:22
 2.   753 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Carnikava  00:21:39 +04:17
 3.   752 Roberts Graudiņš          Carnikava  00:22:38 +05:16
 4.   781 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis   00:34:17 +16:55
 5.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:38:13 +20:51
 6.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:40:53 +23:31
 7.   590 Daņila Gaļejevs           Carnikava  00:42:29 +25:07
 8.   330 Marks Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža  00:59:31 +42:09
W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK  00:33:56
 2.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:43:16 +09:20
 3.   337 Liene Krauze              Teiksma    00:46:00 +12:04
 4.   348 Anete Ādiņa                          00:59:20 +25:24
      618 Liene Kārkliņa                       DQ      
W80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 00:44:30
M85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:55:45
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:40:41
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:42:10 +01:29
 3.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:44:57 +04:16
 4.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:50:51 +10:10
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:38:41
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:41:28 +02:47
 3.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:44:15 +05:34
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:55:06
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   528 Ieva Tūtere                          00:55:11
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:43:56
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:36:52
 2.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:38:30 +01:38
 3.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:40:45 +03:53
 4.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:53:35 +16:43
 5.   334 Sandra Dergača                       00:55:07 +18:15
      639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   DQ      
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:41:51
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:51:16 +09:25
 3.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:04:13 +22:22
 4.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    01:05:00 +23:09
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:54:32
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:08:42 +14:10
 3.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:37:39 +43:07
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       00:33:09
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:37:45 +04:36
 3.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:39:34 +06:25
 4.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:46:14 +13:05
 5.   860 Roberts Drāke             Vecāķi     00:46:41 +13:32
 6.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:47:10 +14:01
 7.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:48:18 +15:09
 8.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:55:55 +22:46
 9.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:56:58 +23:49
10.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:13:54 +40:45
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:34:47
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:43:42 +08:55
 3.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:44:24 +09:37
 4.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:44:52 +10:05
 5.   527 Atle Bergseth             IK Ausekli 00:47:51 +13:04
 6.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:48:42 +13:55
 7.   329 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI        00:53:59 +19:12
 8.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:58:30 +23:43
 9.    51 Aivars Millers                       01:15:19 +40:32
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:45:04
 2.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:49:02 +03:58
 3.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:07:52 +22:48
 4.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                      01:15:55 +30:51
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   804 Reinis Ozoliņš                       00:55:55
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   343 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:43:52
 2.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  00:48:36 +04:44
 3.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:50:36 +06:44
 4.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:52:30 +08:38
 5.   805 Karīna Šveicere           Auseklis   00:52:59 +09:07
 6.  1097 Anna Vanskus                         00:54:38 +10:46
 7.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       00:59:48 +15:56
 8.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:04:38 +20:46
 9.   317 Katrīna Stašinska                    01:05:27 +21:35
10.   326 Laila Putniņa                        01:42:26 +58:34
11.   591 Agnese Silamedne-Klaučāne            01:42:29 +58:37
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:47:47
 2.   712 Karīna Rumba              XXR        01:22:52 +35:05
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   848 Anda Spriņģe                         00:44:35
 2.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zal 00:45:23 +00:48
 3.   239 Guna Eglāja               Jaunsardze 00:49:09 +04:34
 4.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:51:31 +06:56
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:45:51
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:47:52 +02:01
 3.   324 Ieva Veģere               Ozons      00:54:36 +08:45
 4.   837 Zane Ozola                Auseklis   00:55:50 +09:59
 5.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:57:52 +12:01
 6.   803 Rita Pētersone                       01:01:50 +15:59
      358 Līga Zariņa               Mona       DQ      
M16 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:43:44
 2.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa       01:00:57 +17:13
M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 6.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:40:45
 2.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:41:25 +00:40
 3.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:43:30 +02:45
 4.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:47:10 +06:25
 5.   689 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis S 00:50:27 +09:42
 6.   517 Nauris Vērsis             GC         00:52:03 +11:18
 7.   578 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 00:53:53 +13:08
 8.   514 Jānis Zālītis                        00:54:49 +14:04
 9.   988 Jānis Jansons                        00:55:56 +15:11
10.   332 Jānis Aišpurs             Resnie dib 00:56:19 +15:34
11.   577 Aleksejs Jefimovs         OKKāpa     00:56:34 +15:49
12.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:01:33 +20:48
13.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:07:53 +27:08
M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   302 Martin Nolte              OSC Hambur 00:44:25
 2.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:46:52 +02:27
 3.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:47:41 +03:16
 4.   327 Jānis Bogdanovs                      00:52:18 +07:53
 5.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:55:53 +11:28
 6.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:58:32 +14:07
 7.   608 Aivars Lapiņš                        01:09:43 +25:18
 8.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:21:59 +37:34
M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:48:54
 2.   320 Pēteris Kokarēvičs        Kaimiņi    00:50:04 +01:10
 3.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:56:24 +07:30
 4.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen Ser 00:57:31 +08:37
 5.   402 Aldis Baumanis                       00:59:04 +10:10
 6.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:07:12 +18:18
 7.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:11:45 +22:51
 8.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:16:35 +27:41
 9.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:16:54 +28:00
W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis   00:50:56
 2.   617 Dace Buža                 Meridiāns  00:51:07 +00:11
 3.  2204 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis   00:52:30 +01:34
 4.   718 Madara Šadrina            Kāpa OK    00:56:32 +05:36
 5.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:00:32 +09:36
 6.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   01:06:02 +15:06
 7.   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna        IK Ausekli 01:10:18 +19:22
 8.   600 Anna Gaļejeva-Jefimova    OK Kāpa    01:12:04 +21:08
 9.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       01:25:25 +34:29
W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:49:49
 2.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:56:31 +06:42
 3.   779 Ilze Pikšena              LVM        00:57:33 +07:44
 4.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   01:03:24 +13:35
 5.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:24:06 +34:17
      833 Ieva Užāne                           DQ      
M21C Distance (6): 10 KP 4.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   360 Jānis Lejnieks                       00:36:54
 2.   908 Pēteris Drāke             Vecāķu spo 00:38:52 +01:58
 3.   521 Reinis Dzenis             Mežakuilis 00:41:16 +04:22
 4.   739 Toms Polovinkins                     00:43:25 +06:31
 5.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     00:44:01 +07:07
 6.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                     01:05:28 +28:34
M35B Distance (6): 10 KP 4.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:32:42
 2.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:36:14 +03:32
 3.   720 Sandis Mileiko                       00:41:51 +09:09
 4.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  00:45:35 +12:53
M40B Distance (6): 10 KP 4.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1065 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.lv 00:32:39
 2.  1132 Ivo Odītis                           00:33:34 +00:55
 3.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:34:25 +01:46
 4.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:34:39 +02:00
 5.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:36:52 +04:13
 6.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:38:31 +05:52
 7.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:39:38 +06:59
 8.  1126 Aivars Vilnis             Rīgas Sati 00:47:33 +14:54
 9.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:49:41 +17:02
10.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK    00:50:16 +17:37
M45B Distance (6): 10 KP 4.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:31:31
 2.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:32:09 +00:38
 3.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:33:42 +02:11
 4.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:39:17 +07:46
 5.   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                       00:42:01 +10:30
 6.   454 Aivars Šeinfišs                      00:45:30 +13:59
 7.   780 Didzis Lībietis                      00:47:01 +15:30
 8.   428 Normunds Lapoško                     00:47:45 +16:14
 9.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:50:22 +18:51
M18 Distance (7): 15 KP 7.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   01:01:23
M21B Distance (7): 15 KP 7.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        00:47:20
 2.   541 Andis Komarovs            KP         01:14:40 +27:20
 3.  1089 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK Noskri 01:20:00 +32:40
M40A Distance (7): 15 KP 7.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:47:28
 2.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   00:50:03 +02:35
 3.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:50:35 +03:07
 4.   354 Gints Gritāns             SK Kāpa    00:50:41 +03:13
 5.   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis   00:55:35 +08:07
 6.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 00:55:38 +08:10
 7.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:56:46 +09:18
 8.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                      01:03:01 +15:33
 9.   844 Ivars Ščerbickis          Purva brid 01:03:18 +15:50
10.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa       01:07:14 +19:46
11.   413 Dzintars Keiķis                      01:13:32 +26:04
12.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 01:14:42 +27:14
13.   342 Māris Tīlirs                         01:19:30 +32:02
M45A Distance (7): 15 KP 7.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:52:38
 2.   900 Gints Eglītis                        00:53:21 +00:43
 3.   359 Juris Zariņš              Mona       00:54:52 +02:14
 4.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:58:35 +05:57
 5.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:04:52 +12:14
 6.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:05:43 +13:05
 7.   759 Jānis Vilims              Petriot    01:07:48 +15:10
 8.  1718 Andris Pumpurs            Ģeogrāfu m 01:18:56 +26:18
M21AL Distance (8): 25 KP 9.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   616 Andris Kivlenieks         Ogre       00:46:02
 2.   319 Anatolijs Tarasovs        Būdaskalns 00:47:12 +01:10
 3.   545 Jānis Krūmiņš             Briksnis S 00:48:53 +02:51
 4.   346 Jānis Kūms                OK Ape-Alū 00:50:44 +04:42
 5.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:51:46 +05:44
 6.   361 Jānis Tamužs              Ozons      00:51:59 +05:57
 7.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:53:31 +07:29
 8.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:54:05 +08:03
 9.   575 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis   00:54:54 +08:52
10.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:56:26 +10:24
11.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:57:01 +10:59
12.   630 Jānis Brižs               Ziemeļkurz 01:00:11 +14:09
13.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:02:45 +16:43
14.   819 Kalvis Upītis             Galeo      01:04:12 +18:10
15.   962 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OK Ziemeļk 01:05:13 +19:11
16.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:07:40 +21:38
17.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:11:31 +25:29
18.   791 Ieva Grauduma                        01:29:45 +43:43
M35A Distance (8): 25 KP 9.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:55:51
 2.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:00:11 +04:20
 3.  1727 Māris Stucis                         01:02:27 +06:36
 4.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus     01:03:10 +07:19
 5.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:05:34 +09:43
 6.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:07:16 +11:25
 7.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:11:47 +15:56
 8.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:12:38 +16:47
 9.    36 Viesturs Puriņš           Bebri      01:13:25 +17:34
10.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX      01:14:46 +18:55
11.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:17:56 +22:05
12.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X    01:18:56 +23:05
13.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:21:12 +25:21
14.  1749 Glens Grants              Ozons      01:22:30 +26:39
15.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:23:03 +27:12
16.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:25:44 +29:53
17.   318 Daniels Jeļisejevs                   01:31:39 +35:48
18.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:52:53 +57:02
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 4 KP 1.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   354 Gustavs Gritāns                     M10      00:14:44
 2.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa      W10      00:15:20 +00:36
 3.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:16:44 +02:00
 4.   547 Toms Sīlis                          M10      00:17:01 +02:17
 4.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                  W10      00:17:01 +02:17
 6.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M10      00:17:05 +02:21
 7.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:18:05 +03:21
 8.   539 Toms Zudrags                        M8       00:19:37 +04:53
 9.   579 Emīls Lācis               Ozons     M12      00:19:40 +04:56
10.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:21:53 +07:09
11.   181 Niks Mālnieks                       M10      00:22:14 +07:30
12.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M10      00:24:19 +09:35
13.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                      W8       00:24:46 +10:02
14.     0 Renārs Vērsis                       SKOLIŅA  00:25:22 +10:38
15.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:25:26 +10:42
16.     0 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:34:34 +19:50
17.     0 Maksims Skripačevs                  SKOLIŅA  00:35:44 +21:00
18.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:13:46 +59:02
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 8 KP 2.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M14      00:17:22
 2.   753 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Carnikava M14      00:21:39 +04:17
 3.   773 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa      W14      00:22:38 +05:16
 3.   752 Roberts Graudiņš          Carnikava M14      00:22:38 +05:16
 5.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa      W14      00:25:25 +08:03
 6.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK W21C     00:33:56 +16:34
 7.   781 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis  M14      00:34:17 +16:55
 8.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M14      00:38:13 +20:51
 9.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                    M14      00:40:53 +23:31
10.   590 Daņila Gaļejevs           Carnikava M14      00:42:29 +25:07
11.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W21C     00:43:16 +25:54
12.   937 Anda Plukše               CeļuprojekW80      00:44:30 +27:08
13.   337 Liene Krauze              Teiksma   W21C     00:46:00 +28:38
14.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:55:45 +38:23
15.   348 Anete Ādiņa                         W21C     00:59:20 +41:58
16.   330 Marks Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža M14      00:59:31 +42:09
      618 Liene Kārkliņa                      W21C     DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 13 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons     W60      00:36:52
 2.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:38:30 +01:38
 3.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:38:41 +01:49
 4.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:40:41 +03:49
 5.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:40:45 +03:53
 6.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:41:28 +04:36
 7.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:41:51 +04:59
 8.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:42:10 +05:18
 9.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:43:56 +07:04
10.  1403 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:44:15 +07:23
11.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:44:57 +08:05
12.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:50:51 +13:59
13.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:51:16 +14:24
14.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:53:35 +16:43
15.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      00:54:32 +17:40
16.  5001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W45B     00:55:06 +18:14
17.   334 Sandra Dergača                      W60      00:55:07 +18:15
18.   528 Ieva Tūtere                         W50      00:55:11 +18:19
19.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW65      01:04:13 +27:21
20.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W65      01:05:00 +28:08
21.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:08:42 +31:50
22.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:37:39 +60:47
      639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa      M60      00:33:09
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:34:47 +01:38
 3.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:37:45 +04:36
 4.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:39:34 +06:25
 5.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:43:42 +10:33
 6.   343 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21B     00:43:52 +10:43
 7.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:44:24 +11:15
 8.   848 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:44:35 +11:26
 9.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:44:52 +11:43
10.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:45:04 +11:55
11.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zalW40A     00:45:23 +12:14
12.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:45:51 +12:42
13.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:46:14 +13:05
14.   860 Roberts Drāke             Vecāķi    M60      00:46:41 +13:32
15.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M60      00:47:10 +14:01
16.  1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     00:47:47 +14:38
17.   527 Atle Bergseth             IK AusekliM65      00:47:51 +14:42
18.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:47:52 +14:43
19.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:48:18 +15:09
20.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats W21B     00:48:36 +15:27
21.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:48:42 +15:33
22.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:49:02 +15:53
23.   239 Guna Eglāja               JaunsardzeW40A     00:49:09 +16:00
24.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:50:36 +17:27
25.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:51:31 +18:22
26.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:52:30 +19:21
27.   805 Karīna Šveicere           Auseklis  W21B     00:52:59 +19:50
28.   329 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI       M65      00:53:59 +20:50
29.   324 Ieva Veģere               Ozons     W45A     00:54:36 +21:27
30.  1097 Anna Vanskus                        W21B     00:54:38 +21:29
31.   837 Zane Ozola                Auseklis  W45A     00:55:50 +22:41
32.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      00:55:55 +22:46
32.   804 Reinis Ozoliņš                      OPEN3    00:55:55 +22:46
34.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     M60      00:56:58 +23:49
35.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W45A     00:57:52 +24:43
36.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      00:58:30 +25:21
37.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                      W21B     00:59:48 +26:39
38.   803 Rita Pētersone                      W45A     01:01:50 +28:41
39.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis W21B     01:04:38 +31:29
40.   317 Katrīna Stašinska                   W21B     01:05:27 +32:18
41.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:07:52 +34:43
42.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:13:54 +40:45
43.    51 Aivars Millers                      M65      01:15:19 +42:10
44.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                     M70      01:15:55 +42:46
45.   712 Karīna Rumba              XXR       W35B     01:22:52 +49:43
46.   326 Laila Putniņa                       W21B     01:42:26 +69:17
47.   591 Agnese Silamedne-Klaučāne           W21B     01:42:29 +69:20
      358 Līga Zariņa               Mona      W45A     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 17 KP 6.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:40:45
 2.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:41:25 +00:40
 3.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:43:30 +02:45
 4.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M16      00:43:44 +02:59
 5.   302 Martin Nolte              OSC HamburM50      00:44:25 +03:40
 6.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:46:52 +06:07
 7.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                   M21AK    00:47:10 +06:25
 8.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M50      00:47:41 +06:56
 9.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:48:54 +08:09
10.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:49:49 +09:04
11.   320 Pēteris Kokarēvičs        Kaimiņi   M55      00:50:04 +09:19
12.   689 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis SM21AK    00:50:27 +09:42
13.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis  W21A     00:50:56 +10:11
14.   617 Dace Buža                 Meridiāns W21A     00:51:07 +10:22
15.   517 Nauris Vērsis             GC        M21AK    00:52:03 +11:18
16.   327 Jānis Bogdanovs                     M50      00:52:18 +11:33
17.  2204 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis  W21A     00:52:30 +11:45
18.   578 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM21AK    00:53:53 +13:08
19.   514 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    00:54:49 +14:04
20.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M50      00:55:53 +15:08
21.   988 Jānis Jansons                       M21AK    00:55:56 +15:11
22.   332 Jānis Aišpurs             Resnie dibM21AK    00:56:19 +15:34
23.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa      M55      00:56:24 +15:39
24.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK W35A     00:56:31 +15:46
25.   718 Madara Šadrina            Kāpa OK   W21A     00:56:32 +15:47
26.   577 Aleksejs Jefimovs         OKKāpa    M21AK    00:56:34 +15:49
27.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen SerM55      00:57:31 +16:46
28.   779 Ilze Pikšena              LVM       W35A     00:57:33 +16:48
29.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      00:58:32 +17:47
30.   402 Aldis Baumanis                      M55      00:59:04 +18:19
31.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:00:32 +19:47
32.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa      M16      01:00:57 +20:12
33.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21AK    01:01:33 +20:48
34.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W35A     01:03:24 +22:39
35.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  W21A     01:06:02 +25:17
36.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M55      01:07:12 +26:27
37.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:07:53 +27:08
38.   608 Aivars Lapiņš                       M50      01:09:43 +28:58
39.   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna        IK AusekliW21A     01:10:18 +29:33
40.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:11:45 +31:00
41.   600 Anna Gaļejeva-Jefimova    OK Kāpa   W21A     01:12:04 +31:19
42.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      01:16:35 +35:50
43.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M55      01:16:54 +36:09
44.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:21:59 +41:14
45.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W35A     01:24:06 +43:21
46.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona      W21A     01:25:25 +44:40
      833 Ieva Užāne                          W35A     DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 10 KP 4.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:31:31
 2.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:32:09 +00:38
 3.  1065 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.lvM40B     00:32:39 +01:08
 4.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:32:42 +01:11
 5.  1132 Ivo Odītis                          M40B     00:33:34 +02:03
 6.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     00:33:42 +02:11
 7.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:34:25 +02:54
 8.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:34:39 +03:08
 9.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:36:14 +04:43
10.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:36:52 +05:21
11.   360 Jānis Lejnieks                      M21C     00:36:54 +05:23
12.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:38:31 +07:00
13.   908 Pēteris Drāke             Vecāķu spoM21C     00:38:52 +07:21
14.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M45B     00:39:17 +07:46
15.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M40B     00:39:38 +08:07
16.   521 Reinis Dzenis             MežakuilisM21C     00:41:16 +09:45
17.   720 Sandis Mileiko                      M35B     00:41:51 +10:20
18.   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                      M45B     00:42:01 +10:30
19.   739 Toms Polovinkins                    M21C     00:43:25 +11:54
20.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                    M21C     00:44:01 +12:30
21.   454 Aivars Šeinfišs                     M45B     00:45:30 +13:59
22.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M35B     00:45:35 +14:04
23.   780 Didzis Lībietis                     M45B     00:47:01 +15:30
24.  1126 Aivars Vilnis             Rīgas SatiM40B     00:47:33 +16:02
25.   428 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     00:47:45 +16:14
26.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:49:41 +18:10
27.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK   M40B     00:50:16 +18:45
28.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:50:22 +18:51
29.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                    M21C     01:05:28 +33:57
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 15 KP 7.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                       M21B     00:47:20
 2.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:47:28 +00:08
 3.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis  M40A     00:50:03 +02:43
 4.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:50:35 +03:15
 5.   354 Gints Gritāns             SK Kāpa   M40A     00:50:41 +03:21
 6.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M45A     00:52:38 +05:18
 7.   900 Gints Eglītis                       M45A     00:53:21 +06:01
 8.   359 Juris Zariņš              Mona      M45A     00:54:52 +07:32
 9.   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis  M40A     00:55:35 +08:15
10.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             AutostartsM40A     00:55:38 +08:18
11.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:56:46 +09:26
12.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M45A     00:58:35 +11:15
13.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis  M18      01:01:23 +14:03
14.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                     M40A     01:03:01 +15:41
15.   844 Ivars Ščerbickis          Purva bridM40A     01:03:18 +15:58
16.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M45A     01:04:52 +17:32
17.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     01:05:43 +18:23
18.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa      M40A     01:07:14 +19:54
19.   759 Jānis Vilims              Petriot   M45A     01:07:48 +20:28
20.   413 Dzintars Keiķis                     M40A     01:13:32 +26:12
21.   541 Andis Komarovs            KP        M21B     01:14:40 +27:20
22.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     01:14:42 +27:22
23.  1718 Andris Pumpurs            Ģeogrāfu mM45A     01:18:56 +31:36
24.   342 Māris Tīlirs                        M40A     01:19:30 +32:10
25.  1089 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK NoskriM21B     01:20:00 +32:40
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 25 KP 9.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   616 Andris Kivlenieks         Ogre      M21AL    00:46:02
 2.   319 Anatolijs Tarasovs        BūdaskalnsM21AL    00:47:12 +01:10
 3.   545 Jānis Krūmiņš             Briksnis SM21AL    00:48:53 +02:51
 4.   346 Jānis Kūms                OK Ape-AlūM21AL    00:50:44 +04:42
 5.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:51:46 +05:44
 6.   361 Jānis Tamužs              Ozons     M21AL    00:51:59 +05:57
 7.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:53:31 +07:29
 8.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:54:05 +08:03
 9.   575 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis  M21AL    00:54:54 +08:52
10.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:55:51 +09:49
11.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AL    00:56:26 +10:24
12.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis  M21AL    00:57:01 +10:59
13.   630 Jānis Brižs               ZiemeļkurzM21AL    01:00:11 +14:09
13.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:00:11 +14:09
15.  1727 Māris Stucis                        M35A     01:02:27 +16:25
16.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    01:02:45 +16:43
17.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus    M35A     01:03:10 +17:08
18.   819 Kalvis Upītis             Galeo     M21AL    01:04:12 +18:10
19.   962 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OK ZiemeļkM21AL    01:05:13 +19:11
20.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:05:34 +19:32
21.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     01:07:16 +21:14
22.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    01:07:40 +21:38
23.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    01:11:31 +25:29
24.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:11:47 +25:45
25.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:12:38 +26:36
26.    36 Viesturs Puriņš           Bebri     M35A     01:13:25 +27:23
27.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX     M35A     01:14:46 +28:44
28.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:17:56 +31:54
29.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X   M35A     01:18:56 +32:54
30.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:21:12 +35:10
31.  1749 Glens Grants              Ozons     M35A     01:22:30 +36:28
32.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B       M35A     01:23:03 +37:01
33.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:25:44 +39:42
34.   791 Ieva Grauduma                       M21AL    01:29:45 +43:43
35.   318 Daniels Jeļisejevs                  M35A     01:31:39 +45:37
36.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:52:53 +66:51

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 17.04.2018 21:52:07 Magnets