Vasaras Magnēta 5.kārta - Lielupe

4/11/2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ričards Krēmers                      00:16:14
 2.     0 Enija Pētersone                      00:19:02 +02:48
 3.     0 Dravis Siliņš Piņķis                 00:19:07 +02:53
 4.     0 Luīze Grabe                          00:20:04 +03:50
 5.     0 Laura Ruģele                         00:20:09 +03:55
 6.     0 Šarlote Vilciņa                      00:25:16 +09:02
 7.     0 Adrians Stramkals                    00:51:25 +35:11
 8.     0 Aleksejs Trofimovs                   00:51:26 +35:12
 9.     0 Emīlija Prikule                      00:51:30 +35:16
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   790 Elīza Šlesere                        00:16:03
     1146 Margarita Ivanova         UZAO-TEAM  DQ      
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1243 Samuel Saranen            DT Pihkani 00:10:28
 2.  2527 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:13:07 +02:39
 3.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:15:05 +04:37
 4.   972 Kārlis Dāvidsons                     00:34:39 +24:11
 5.    17 Jēkabs Linde              Ozons      00:48:20 +37:52
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   901 Helēna Simsone            Kāpa OK    00:12:59
 2.   206 Jasmīna Kalniņa           Auseklis   00:23:05 +10:06
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1212 Edvarts Rumba             XXR        00:09:34
 2.   802 Roberts Deičs                        00:10:03 +00:29
 3.  1242 John Anana                DT Pihkani 00:10:21 +00:47
 4.   953 Filips Stikuts                       00:18:57 +09:23
 5.   971 Rūdolfs Dāvidsons                    00:34:27 +24:53
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1144 Matias Liljeström         Helsingin  00:08:40
 2.  1194 Grigory Anisimov          Liga-Zhule 00:10:59 +02:19
 3.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:19:18 +10:38
 4.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:20:43 +12:03
 5.  1196 Nikolai Kuznetsov         Liga-Zhule 00:24:23 +15:43
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:30:12
 2.   655 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis   00:34:04 +03:52
 3.  1147 Elizaveta Ivanova         UZAO-TEAM  00:34:20 +04:08
 4.  1193 Julia Pautova             Legenda Vo 00:53:26 +23:14
 5.   232 Elīza Laura Bondare       Latvijas f 01:03:53 +33:41
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK    00:21:45
 2.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:21:50 +00:05
 3.   867 Krišjānis Krēmers         Auseklis   00:23:33 +01:48
 4.  1172 Pavel Maliarenko          Orienta Ve 00:34:41 +12:56
 5.   952 Rūdolfs Stikuts                      00:37:24 +15:39
 6.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             OK Alnis   00:38:56 +17:11
      929 Ralfs Zeile               Auseklis   DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   936 Ineta Vendiņa-Birzniece              00:29:03
 2.   954 Baiba Stikute                        00:38:17 +09:14
 3.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:40:42 +11:39
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1173 Vladimir Maliarenko       Ind.       00:29:15
 2.   928 Ainārs Ķego                          00:36:55 +07:40
     1230 Johanna Räsänen           Hankasalmi DQ      
W80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1220 Eila Pekkarinen           DT Keravan 00:42:41
M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    00:47:55
 2.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    00:50:53 +02:58
 3.   225 Jānis Ozols                          00:51:38 +03:43
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1174 Gunnar Osterbo            Freidig No 00:44:50
 2.  1151 Jouko Karjalainen         Helsingin  00:56:52 +12:02
      926 Aleksandrs Naumenko                  DQ      
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   902 Lauma Simsone             Kāpa OK    00:51:04
 2.  1164 Hols Stodgell             Chasers    00:53:44 +02:40
 3.  1214 Pentti Kämäräinen         DT Hiidenk 01:04:51 +13:47
     1163 Pete Hudd                 WCOC       DQ      
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 00:43:14
 2.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:44:21 +01:07
 3.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:50:01 +06:47
 4.   105 Agrita Burša              Autostarts 00:50:22 +07:08
 5.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:55:39 +12:25
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:45:21
 2.   965 Mārīte Jurgelāne                     00:54:41 +09:20
 3.   925 Dace Kaļķe                           01:14:49 +29:28
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   915 Anita Tamašauska          Ozons      00:38:50
 2.  1197 Galina Tsvetaeva          Korolev    00:45:57 +07:07
 3.   528 Ieva Tūtere                          00:51:41 +12:51
 4.   969 Elita Skadiņa                        00:55:23 +16:33
 5.   512 Aija Orniņa                          00:59:42 +20:52
 6.   924 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            01:14:52 +36:02
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK   00:39:33
 2.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:42:31 +02:58
 3.   917 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona:W55   00:47:47 +08:14
 4.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis     00:48:57 +09:24
 5.   927 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slim 00:49:37 +10:04
 6.  1193 OLGA DANILHENKOVA         Liga-Zhule 00:52:45 +13:12
 7.  1185 Christine Patterson       Clydeside  00:54:15 +14:42
 8.   665 Marita Krūze              Auseklis   00:59:28 +19:55
 9.   920 Ingrīda Kleinberga        Mona       01:03:29 +23:56
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1208 Hennariikka Lonka         DT Kalevan 00:35:18
 2.  1209 Annariitta Kottonen       DT Lynx    00:38:52 +03:34
 3.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:40:46 +05:28
 4.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:41:04 +05:46
 5.  1177 Carol Edwards             Border Lin 00:48:55 +13:37
 6.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   01:07:09 +31:51
 7.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:26:16 +50:58
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   668 Vladislava Zvirbule       KO         00:49:16
 2.  1189 Alina Kazantseva          Novmeridia 00:50:36 +01:20
 3.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   01:02:04 +12:48
 4.  1179 Sirpa Koivula             Helsingin  01:04:41 +15:25
 5.  1154 Cathy Dawson              Gafanhori  01:14:33 +25:17
W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis      00:44:15
 2.  1221 Tuulikki Karvinen         DT Helsing 00:49:22 +05:07
 3.  1215 Paula Kämäräinen          DT Hiidenk 01:05:00 +20:45
 4.  1205 Marja Tukiainen           DT Hyvinkä 01:08:59 +24:44
 5.  1198 Tatiana Riazanskaia       Kunstevo-O 01:14:50 +30:35
 6.  1222 Ulla Lindsten             DT Rasti-J 01:17:33 +33:18
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1175 Torid Kvaal               Freidig No 00:49:53
 2.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            Alnis      00:54:44 +04:51
 3.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:59:41 +09:48
 4.  1226 Eeva Tanska               DT Espoon  01:09:48 +19:55
 5.  1223 Aira Mylly                DT Ounasva 01:13:06 +23:13
 6.  1225 Tuula Tulokas             DT Suomusj 01:15:06 +25:13
 7.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:19:54 +30:01
 8.  1224 Leila Anneli Vilppola     DT Iisu    01:21:29 +31:36
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:30:58
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:34:10 +03:12
 3.  1187 Andrey Oshmarin           Novmeridia 00:36:30 +05:32
 4.  1176 James Crawford            GO         00:37:15 +06:17
 5.  1203 Henry Nyberg              DT OK Tria 00:41:49 +10:51
 6.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:42:19 +11:21
 7.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:44:07 +13:09
 8.  2345 Zipis Freimanis           Silva      00:44:31 +13:33
 9.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:44:53 +13:55
10.   221 Jānis Tereško                        00:46:45 +15:47
11.  1218 Timo Ahonen               DT Keuruun 00:53:56 +22:58
12.   998 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:01:00 +30:02
13.   741 Mārcis Gulbis             Silva      01:03:27 +32:29
14.  3018 Agris Eliņš               Alnis      01:04:42 +33:44
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1190 Iurii Vekshin             Novmeridia 00:39:02
 2.  1186 Alexander Orlov           Novmeridia 00:39:41 +00:39
 3.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:40:25 +01:23
 4.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:42:11 +03:09
 5.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:42:34 +03:32
 6.   527 Atle Bergseth             IK Ausekli 00:56:20 +17:18
 7.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:58:15 +19:13
 8.   335 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis OK   01:11:57 +32:55
     1219 Pertti Päivänranta        DT Joutsen DQ      
     1198 Jouko Koivula             Helsingin  DQ      
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1149 Åge Liljeström            Helsingin  00:40:46
 2.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:43:30 +02:44
 3.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:50:55 +10:09
 4.  1152 Roy Dawson                Gafanhori  00:52:17 +11:31
 5.  1213 Måns Åkerblom             DT Gamlaka 00:54:02 +13:16
 6.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:57:47 +17:01
 7.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 00:59:24 +18:38
 8.  1204 Tapio Tukiainen           DT Hyvinkä 00:59:57 +19:11
 9.  1188 Ivan Kazantsev            Novmeridia 01:01:32 +20:46
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1201 Aki Saranen               DT Daniels 00:43:39
 2.  1169 Verbraken Linda           TROL       00:47:54 +04:15
 3.   647 Līga Buļa                            00:55:38 +11:59
 4.   648 Ilze Loba                            00:56:18 +12:39
 5.   736 Rolands Lazdiņš                      01:59:40 +76:01
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:42:20
 2.   340 Alise Zagorska                       00:45:28 +03:08
W18 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1229 Julia Väliheikki          Hankasalmi 00:42:18
 2.  1227 Jenna Viianen             Hankasalmi 00:42:24 +00:06
 3.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   00:46:53 +04:35
 4.   240 Anna Knipše               Auseklis   01:26:39 +44:21
     1228 Anni Pohjalainen          Hankasalmi DQ      
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    20 Arta Linde                Ozons      00:40:08
 2.  8000 Madara Freimane                      00:45:29 +05:21
 3.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:47:28 +07:20
 4.   211 Ilvija Jakāne             IK Ausekli 00:47:44 +07:36
 5.  1231 Raisa Kantanen            Hankasalmi 00:49:15 +09:07
 6.   914 Zane Grīnberga            TOKTAKA    00:52:05 +11:57
 7.  1241 Joanne Anana-Saranen      DT Pihkani 00:54:15 +14:07
 8.   894 Santa Liepkalne                      01:04:44 +24:36
 9.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  01:07:26 +27:18
10.   667 Līga Vilks                Pieci Vilk 01:14:37 +34:29
11.   226 Anete Tone                Auseklis/D 01:15:23 +35:15
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene    00:42:58
 2.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:46:22 +03:24
 3.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:49:16 +06:18
 4.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:50:09 +07:11
 5.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:51:30 +08:32
 6.   712 Karīna Rumba              XXR        01:01:05 +18:07
 7.   943 Ilva Veidemane                       01:01:34 +18:36
 8.  1192 Irina Pautova             Legenda Vo 01:01:39 +18:41
 9.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                      01:05:36 +22:38
10.   178 Laura Ķīse                individuāl 01:24:21 +41:23
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:39:59
 2.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 00:42:55 +02:56
 3.  1238 Ilze Krēmere              Auseklis   00:43:25 +03:26
 4.   417 Astra Šauere                         00:46:50 +06:51
 5.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK    00:48:30 +08:31
 6.   660 Liene Zaparecka                      00:48:48 +08:49
 7.   946 Maija Dobele                         00:49:51 +09:52
 8.   950 Ilva Koškina                         00:54:24 +14:25
 9.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      01:02:42 +22:43
10.   596 Baiba Āķe                            01:10:15 +30:16
11.   958 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   01:26:42 +46:43
12.   738 Ineta Lazdiņa                        01:59:43 +79:44
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      00:45:48
 2.  1165 Cath Williams             Chasers    00:59:07 +13:19
 3.   921 Dace Peiseniece                      01:00:14 +14:26
 4.   923 Ilze Kalve                           01:00:19 +14:31
M16 Distance (5): 16 KP 6.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1160 Joe Hudd                  WCOC       00:45:13
M21AK Distance (5): 16 KP 6.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:41:04
 2.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:41:42 +00:38
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:41:51 +00:47
 4.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis           MežaMadMax 00:42:46 +01:42
 5.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 00:42:56 +01:52
 6.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:44:54 +03:50
 7.  1216 Reetu Inkilä              DT Keuruun 00:47:33 +06:29
 8.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:47:39 +06:35
 9.   941 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki  00:48:57 +07:53
10.   213 Jānis Incenbergs          Kāpa OK    00:50:28 +09:24
11.   945 Ansis Bērziņš             Auseklis   00:51:23 +10:19
12.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs     00:53:55 +12:51
13.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:55:59 +14:55
14.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:57:53 +16:49
15.   939 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis  00:58:02 +16:58
16.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:58:26 +17:22
17.   933 Artūrs Žogla              Ziemeļkurz 00:59:54 +18:50
18.   698 Māris Katkovskis                     01:20:18 +39:14
       81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 16 KP 6.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1168 Goossens Dirk             TROL       00:37:33
 2.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:41:54 +04:21
 3.   961 Edgars Ruža               Bukaišu ex 00:46:43 +09:10
 4.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:47:28 +09:55
 5.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:52:48 +15:15
 6.   715 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       01:01:41 +24:08
 7.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:06:51 +29:18
 8.   947 Aigars Motivāns                      01:23:14 +45:41
 9.   942 Romans Pipka                         01:29:11 +51:38
M55 Distance (5): 16 KP 6.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:44:51
 2.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:51:43 +06:52
 3.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona:M55   00:53:02 +08:11
 4.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis   00:56:13 +11:22
 5.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen Ser 00:57:51 +13:00
 6.   880 Hugo Barker               FVO        01:03:29 +18:38
 7.  1182 Mikhail Izgorodin         OK Smolens 01:13:03 +28:12
 8.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:19:20 +34:29
 9.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:20:15 +35:24
W21A Distance (5): 16 KP 6.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   229 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    00:48:15
 2.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju 00:50:31 +02:16
 3.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:51:10 +02:55
 4.  1171 Daria Kuzmina             Koshki_Mis 00:56:57 +08:42
 5.  1233 Julia Himilä              Hankasalmi 00:57:29 +09:14
 6.  1232 Roosa Pelkonen            Hankasalmi 00:57:47 +09:32
 7.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:00:04 +11:49
 8.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 01:03:02 +14:47
 9.   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna        IK Ausekli 01:05:22 +17:07
10.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:06:32 +18:17
11.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 01:11:28 +23:13
W35A Distance (5): 16 KP 6.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:48:17
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:50:31 +02:14
 3.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:53:58 +05:41
 4.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      00:59:31 +11:14
 5.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:02:06 +13:49
 6.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   01:06:32 +18:15
 7.   934 Aiva Jakovela             Ozons      01:10:57 +22:40
M21C Distance (6): 11 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas Sati 00:33:18
 2.   938 Kristaps Lācis                       00:36:01 +02:43
 3.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        00:37:53 +04:35
 4.  1207 Suvituuli Asikainen       DT Kalevan 00:45:33 +12:15
 5.   208 Gatis Vilaks                         00:46:05 +12:47
M35B Distance (6): 11 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:33:42
 2.   673 Viesturs Kriškalns                   00:34:52 +01:10
 3.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:34:59 +01:17
M40B Distance (6): 11 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   440 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu m 00:34:00
 2.  1300 Guntis Zvilna                        00:34:12 +00:12
 3.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:35:04 +01:04
 4.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  00:38:38 +04:38
 5.   690 Edgars Krūmiņš                       00:44:07 +10:07
 6.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:46:39 +12:39
 7.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:57:16 +23:16
M45B Distance (6): 11 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:31:12
 2.   970 Kaspars Kaupe             KK         00:36:55 +05:43
 3.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas F 00:38:10 +06:58
 4.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 00:38:13 +07:01
 5.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:38:24 +07:12
 6.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      00:38:26 +07:14
 7.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                        00:38:39 +07:27
 8.   951 Dainis Stikuts                       00:40:44 +09:32
 9.   454 Aivars Šeinfišs                      00:41:34 +10:22
10.   948 Didzis Pētersons          KVADRUM    00:52:28 +21:16
11.   649 Guntars Loba                         00:54:42 +23:30
M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 7.14 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:50:09
 2.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:58:34 +08:25
 3.   694 Gints Poris               NLP        01:06:59 +16:50
 4.   541 Andis Komarovs            KP         01:15:12 +25:03
 5.   960 Raivis Miezītis                      01:19:56 +29:47
M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 7.14 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   00:44:24
 2.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:45:05 +00:41
 3.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:45:29 +01:05
 4.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus     00:49:23 +04:59
 5.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 00:52:00 +07:36
 6.  1191 Valeriy Pautov            Legenda Vo 00:52:23 +07:59
 7.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:57:30 +13:06
 8.  1148 Konstantin Ivanov         UZAO-TEAM  00:59:49 +15:25
 9.   692 Ģirts Eglītis                        01:00:33 +16:09
10.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     01:03:28 +19:04
M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 7.14 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1183 Valery Tereshenkov        OK Smolens 00:49:59
 2.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:50:14 +00:15
 3.  1143 Kimmo Liljeström          Helsingin  00:52:26 +02:27
 4.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:53:15 +03:16
 5.   220 Raimonds Bondars          Latvijas f 00:53:32 +03:33
 6.  3073 Uldis Gaiss                          00:54:01 +04:02
 7.  1210 Ossi Autio                DT Hyvinkä 00:55:15 +05:16
 8.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:55:32 +05:33
 9.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis   00:56:44 +06:45
10.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:57:58 +07:59
11.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 00:58:13 +08:14
12.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:00:13 +10:14
13.   759 Jānis Vilims              Petriot    01:03:01 +13:02
14.  1167 Henrik Albahn             Lyngby OK  01:04:58 +14:59
15.   696 Juris Vītols              Delta komp 01:11:09 +21:10
16.  1718 Andris Pumpurs            Ģeogrāfu m 01:18:32 +28:33
     1217 Matti Karvonen            DT Kalevan DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 21 KP 8.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1240 Tero Föhr                 Hankasalmi 00:40:52
 2.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:46:14 +05:22
 3.   575 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis   00:46:19 +05:27
 4.   691 Valters Ļubinskis         BC&Co      00:47:55 +07:03
 5.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:48:40 +07:48
 6.  1184 Artem Sotkin              OFFROAD    00:49:21 +08:29
 7.  1239 Aapo Laiho                Hankasalmi 00:50:13 +09:21
 8.   930 Guy Sabotbar              Mežmalas   00:50:25 +09:33
 9.  1237 Saul Klemola              Hankasalmi 00:50:57 +10:05
10.   388 Daniils Ozoliņš           Auseklis   00:51:36 +10:44
11.  1155 Martin Kaup               LSF        00:54:28 +13:36
12.  1145 Maxim Simakov                        00:55:29 +14:37
13.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:56:21 +15:29
14.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK    00:56:33 +15:41
15.   956 Jānis Bormeistars                    00:56:51 +15:59
16.   716 Māris Munkevics                      00:58:58 +18:06
17.  1235 Valtteri Kinnunen         Hankasalmi 01:05:26 +24:34
18.  1076 Kaspars Kalsnavs                     01:12:19 +31:27
19.  1236 Väinö Johansson           Hankasalmi 01:12:35 +31:43
20.  1234 Niko Vaenerberg           Hankasalmi 01:29:25 +48:33
M35A Distance (8): 21 KP 8.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1158 Kudriavtcev Kirill        Ind.       00:48:07
 2.  1170 Mikhail Svir              Koshki_Mis 00:51:23 +03:16
 3.  1156 Evgeny Rogovsky           Ind.       00:56:45 +08:38
 4.  1157 Alexandr Angelov          amor       00:56:57 +08:50
 5.   955 Artūrs Graube             Ozons      01:02:26 +14:19
 6.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:02:28 +14:21
 7.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:03:32 +15:25
 8.    35 doktors Zorgs                        01:07:21 +19:14
 9.   949 Romāns Koškins                       01:07:42 +19:35
10.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:08:32 +20:25
11.   653 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:10:04 +21:57
12.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:14:29 +26:22
13.  1180 Bjorn Lovas               Nidargst O 01:16:36 +28:29
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1144 Matias Liljeström         Helsingin M12      00:08:40
 2.  1212 Edvarts Rumba             XXR       M10      00:09:34 +00:54
 3.   802 Roberts Deičs                       M10      00:10:03 +01:23
 4.  1242 John Anana                DT PihkaniM10      00:10:21 +01:41
 5.  1243 Samuel Saranen            DT PihkaniM8       00:10:28 +01:48
 6.  1194 Grigory Anisimov          Liga-ZhuleM12      00:10:59 +02:19
 7.   901 Helēna Simsone            Kāpa OK   W10      00:12:59 +04:19
 8.  2527 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis  M8       00:13:07 +04:27
 9.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM8       00:15:05 +06:25
10.   790 Elīza Šlesere                       W8       00:16:03 +07:23
11.     0 Ričards Krēmers                     SKOLIŅA  00:16:14 +07:34
12.   953 Filips Stikuts                      M10      00:18:57 +10:17
13.     0 Enija Pētersone                     SKOLIŅA  00:19:02 +10:22
14.     0 Dravis Siliņš Piņķis                SKOLIŅA  00:19:07 +10:27
15.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:19:18 +10:38
16.     0 Luīze Grabe                         SKOLIŅA  00:20:04 +11:24
17.     0 Laura Ruģele                        SKOLIŅA  00:20:09 +11:29
18.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:20:43 +12:03
19.   206 Jasmīna Kalniņa           Auseklis  W10      00:23:05 +14:25
20.  1196 Nikolai Kuznetsov         Liga-ZhuleM12      00:24:23 +15:43
21.     0 Šarlote Vilciņa                     SKOLIŅA  00:25:16 +16:36
22.   971 Rūdolfs Dāvidsons                   M10      00:34:27 +25:47
23.   972 Kārlis Dāvidsons                    M8       00:34:39 +25:59
24.    17 Jēkabs Linde              Ozons     M8       00:48:20 +39:40
25.     0 Adrians Stramkals                   SKOLIŅA  00:51:25 +42:45
26.     0 Aleksejs Trofimovs                  SKOLIŅA  00:51:26 +42:46
27.     0 Emīlija Prikule                     SKOLIŅA  00:51:30 +42:50
     1146 Margarita Ivanova         UZAO-TEAM W8       DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 10 KP 2.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK   M14      00:21:45
 2.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M14      00:21:50 +00:05
 3.   867 Krišjānis Krēmers         Auseklis  M14      00:23:33 +01:48
 4.   936 Ineta Vendiņa-Birzniece             W21C     00:29:03 +07:18
 5.  1173 Vladimir Maliarenko       Ind.      OPEN1    00:29:15 +07:30
 6.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  W14      00:30:12 +08:27
 7.   655 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis  W14      00:34:04 +12:19
 8.  1147 Elizaveta Ivanova         UZAO-TEAM W14      00:34:20 +12:35
 9.  1172 Pavel Maliarenko          Orienta VeM14      00:34:41 +12:56
10.   928 Ainārs Ķego                         OPEN1    00:36:55 +15:10
11.   952 Rūdolfs Stikuts                     M14      00:37:24 +15:39
12.   954 Baiba Stikute                       W21C     00:38:17 +16:32
13.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             OK Alnis  M14      00:38:56 +17:11
14.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W21C     00:40:42 +18:57
15.  1220 Eila Pekkarinen           DT KeravanW80      00:42:41 +20:56
16.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors   M80      00:47:55 +26:10
17.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK   M80      00:50:53 +29:08
18.   225 Jānis Ozols                         M80      00:51:38 +29:53
19.  1193 Julia Pautova             Legenda VoW14      00:53:26 +31:41
20.   232 Elīza Laura Bondare       Latvijas fW14      01:03:53 +42:08
      929 Ralfs Zeile               Auseklis  M14      DQ      
     1230 Johanna Räsänen           HankasalmiOPEN1    DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 12 KP 3.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1208 Hennariikka Lonka         DT KalevanW60      00:35:18
 2.   915 Anita Tamašauska          Ozons     W50      00:38:50 +03:32
 3.  1209 Annariitta Kottonen       DT Lynx   W60      00:38:52 +03:34
 4.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK  W55      00:39:33 +04:15
 5.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:40:46 +05:28
 6.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:41:04 +05:46
 7.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:42:31 +07:13
 8.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu mW40B     00:43:14 +07:56
 9.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis     W70      00:44:15 +08:57
10.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:44:21 +09:03
11.  1174 Gunnar Osterbo            Freidig NoM75      00:44:50 +09:32
12.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       W45B     00:45:21 +10:03
13.  1197 Galina Tsvetaeva          Korolev   W50      00:45:57 +10:39
14.   917 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona:W55  W55      00:47:47 +12:29
15.  1177 Carol Edwards             Border LinW60      00:48:55 +13:37
16.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis    W55      00:48:57 +13:39
17.   668 Vladislava Zvirbule       KO        W65      00:49:16 +13:58
18.  1221 Tuulikki Karvinen         DT HelsingW70      00:49:22 +14:04
19.   927 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slimW55      00:49:37 +14:19
20.  1175 Torid Kvaal               Freidig NoW75      00:49:53 +14:35
21.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis  W40B     00:50:01 +14:43
22.   105 Agrita Burša              AutostartsW40B     00:50:22 +15:04
23.  1189 Alina Kazantseva          NovmeridiaW65      00:50:36 +15:18
24.   902 Lauma Simsone             Kāpa OK   OPEN2    00:51:04 +15:46
25.   528 Ieva Tūtere                         W50      00:51:41 +16:23
26.  1193 OLGA DANILHENKOVA         Liga-ZhuleW55      00:52:45 +17:27
27.  1164 Hols Stodgell             Chasers   OPEN2    00:53:44 +18:26
28.  1185 Christine Patterson       Clydeside W55      00:54:15 +18:57
29.   965 Mārīte Jurgelāne                    W45B     00:54:41 +19:23
30.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            Alnis     W75      00:54:44 +19:26
31.   969 Elita Skadiņa                       W50      00:55:23 +20:05
32.   563 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:55:39 +20:21
33.  1151 Jouko Karjalainen         Helsingin M75      00:56:52 +21:34
34.   665 Marita Krūze              Auseklis  W55      00:59:28 +24:10
35.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      00:59:41 +24:23
36.   512 Aija Orniņa                         W50      00:59:42 +24:24
37.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W65      01:02:04 +26:46
38.   920 Ingrīda Kleinberga        Mona      W55      01:03:29 +28:11
39.  1179 Sirpa Koivula             Helsingin W65      01:04:41 +29:23
40.  1214 Pentti Kämäräinen         DT HiidenkOPEN2    01:04:51 +29:33
41.  1215 Paula Kämäräinen          DT HiidenkW70      01:05:00 +29:42
42.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      01:07:09 +31:51
43.  1205 Marja Tukiainen           DT HyvinkäW70      01:08:59 +33:41
44.  1226 Eeva Tanska               DT Espoon W75      01:09:48 +34:30
45.  1223 Aira Mylly                DT OunasvaW75      01:13:06 +37:48
46.  1154 Cathy Dawson              Gafanhori W65      01:14:33 +39:15
47.   925 Dace Kaļķe                          W45B     01:14:49 +39:31
48.  1198 Tatiana Riazanskaia       Kunstevo-OW70      01:14:50 +39:32
49.   924 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      01:14:52 +39:34
50.  1225 Tuula Tulokas             DT SuomusjW75      01:15:06 +39:48
51.  1222 Ulla Lindsten             DT Rasti-JW70      01:17:33 +42:15
52.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:19:54 +44:36
53.  1224 Leila Anneli Vilppola     DT Iisu   W75      01:21:29 +46:11
54.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W60      01:26:16 +50:58
     1163 Pete Hudd                 WCOC      OPEN2    DQ      
      926 Aleksandrs Naumenko                 M75      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 14 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M60      00:30:58
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:34:10 +03:12
 3.  1187 Andrey Oshmarin           NovmeridiaM60      00:36:30 +05:32
 4.  1176 James Crawford            GO        M60      00:37:15 +06:17
 5.  1190 Iurii Vekshin             NovmeridiaM65      00:39:02 +08:04
 6.  1186 Alexander Orlov           NovmeridiaM65      00:39:41 +08:43
 7.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:39:59 +09:01
 8.    20 Arta Linde                Ozons     W21B     00:40:08 +09:10
 9.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:40:25 +09:27
10.  1149 Åge Liljeström            Helsingin M70      00:40:46 +09:48
11.  1203 Henry Nyberg              DT OK TriaM60      00:41:49 +10:51
12.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:42:11 +11:13
13.  1229 Julia Väliheikki          HankasalmiW18      00:42:18 +11:20
14.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M60      00:42:19 +11:21
15.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:42:20 +11:22
16.  1227 Jenna Viianen             HankasalmiW18      00:42:24 +11:26
17.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:42:34 +11:36
18.   278 Elīna Krūze               BurkānciemW40A     00:42:55 +11:57
19.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene   W35B     00:42:58 +12:00
20.  1238 Ilze Krēmere              Auseklis  W40A     00:43:25 +12:27
21.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:43:30 +12:32
22.  1201 Aki Saranen               DT DanielsOPEN3    00:43:39 +12:41
23.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M60      00:44:07 +13:09
24.  2345 Zipis Freimanis           Silva     M60      00:44:31 +13:33
25.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:44:53 +13:55
26.   340 Alise Zagorska                      W16      00:45:28 +14:30
27.  8000 Madara Freimane                     W21B     00:45:29 +14:31
28.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons     W45A     00:45:48 +14:50
29.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:46:22 +15:24
30.   221 Jānis Tereško                       M60      00:46:45 +15:47
31.   417 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:46:50 +15:52
32.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W18      00:46:53 +15:55
33.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:47:28 +16:30
34.   211 Ilvija Jakāne             IK AusekliW21B     00:47:44 +16:46
35.  1169 Verbraken Linda           TROL      OPEN3    00:47:54 +16:56
36.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK   W40A     00:48:30 +17:32
37.   660 Liene Zaparecka                     W40A     00:48:48 +17:50
38.  1231 Raisa Kantanen            HankasalmiW21B     00:49:15 +18:17
39.  1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     00:49:16 +18:18
40.   946 Maija Dobele                        W40A     00:49:51 +18:53
41.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis  W35B     00:50:09 +19:11
42.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:50:55 +19:57
43.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi   W35B     00:51:30 +20:32
44.   914 Zane Grīnberga            TOKTAKA   W21B     00:52:05 +21:07
45.  1152 Roy Dawson                Gafanhori M70      00:52:17 +21:19
46.  1218 Timo Ahonen               DT KeuruunM60      00:53:56 +22:58
47.  1213 Måns Åkerblom             DT GamlakaM70      00:54:02 +23:04
48.  1241 Joanne Anana-Saranen      DT PihkaniW21B     00:54:15 +23:17
49.   950 Ilva Koškina                        W40A     00:54:24 +23:26
50.   647 Līga Buļa                           OPEN3    00:55:38 +24:40
51.   648 Ilze Loba                           OPEN3    00:56:18 +25:20
52.   527 Atle Bergseth             IK AusekliM65      00:56:20 +25:22
53.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      00:57:47 +26:49
54.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:58:15 +27:17
55.  1165 Cath Williams             Chasers   W45A     00:59:07 +28:09
56.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM70      00:59:24 +28:26
57.  1204 Tapio Tukiainen           DT HyvinkäM70      00:59:57 +28:59
58.   921 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     01:00:14 +29:16
59.   923 Ilze Kalve                          W45A     01:00:19 +29:21
60.   998 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:01:00 +30:02
61.   712 Karīna Rumba              XXR       W35B     01:01:05 +30:07
62.  1188 Ivan Kazantsev            NovmeridiaM70      01:01:32 +30:34
63.   943 Ilva Veidemane                      W35B     01:01:34 +30:36
64.  1192 Irina Pautova             Legenda VoW35B     01:01:39 +30:41
65.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111     W40A     01:02:42 +31:44
66.   741 Mārcis Gulbis             Silva     M60      01:03:27 +32:29
67.  3018 Agris Eliņš               Alnis     M60      01:04:42 +33:44
68.   894 Santa Liepkalne                     W21B     01:04:44 +33:46
69.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     01:05:36 +34:38
70.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats W21B     01:07:26 +36:28
71.   596 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:10:15 +39:17
72.   335 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis OK  M65      01:11:57 +40:59
73.   667 Līga Vilks                Pieci VilkW21B     01:14:37 +43:39
74.   226 Anete Tone                Auseklis/DW21B     01:15:23 +44:25
75.   178 Laura Ķīse                individuālW35B     01:24:21 +53:23
76.   240 Anna Knipše               Auseklis  W18      01:26:39 +55:41
77.   958 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis  W40A     01:26:42 +55:44
78.   736 Rolands Lazdiņš                     OPEN3    01:59:40 +88:42
79.   738 Ineta Lazdiņa                       W40A     01:59:43 +88:45
     1198 Jouko Koivula             Helsingin M65      DQ      
     1219 Pertti Päivänranta        DT JoutsenM65      DQ      
     1228 Anni Pohjalainen          HankasalmiW18      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 16 KP 6.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1168 Goossens Dirk             TROL      M50      00:37:33
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:41:04 +03:31
 3.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:41:42 +04:09
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:41:51 +04:18
 5.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M50      00:41:54 +04:21
 6.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis           MežaMadMaxM21AK    00:42:46 +05:13
 7.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības aM21AK    00:42:56 +05:23
 8.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:44:51 +07:18
 9.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    00:44:54 +07:21
10.  1160 Joe Hudd                  WCOC      M16      00:45:13 +07:40
11.   961 Edgars Ruža               Bukaišu exM50      00:46:43 +09:10
12.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M50      00:47:28 +09:55
13.  1216 Reetu Inkilä              DT KeuruunM21AK    00:47:33 +10:00
14.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  M21AK    00:47:39 +10:06
15.   229 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK   W21A     00:48:15 +10:42
16.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:48:17 +10:44
17.   941 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki M21AK    00:48:57 +11:24
18.   213 Jānis Incenbergs          Kāpa OK   M21AK    00:50:28 +12:55
19.  1987 Līga Celiņa               PiedzīvojuW21A     00:50:31 +12:58
19.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W35A     00:50:31 +12:58
21.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis  W21A     00:51:10 +13:37
22.   945 Ansis Bērziņš             Auseklis  M21AK    00:51:23 +13:50
23.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:51:43 +14:10
24.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:52:48 +15:15
25.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona:M55  M55      00:53:02 +15:29
26.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs    M21AK    00:53:55 +16:22
27.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     W35A     00:53:58 +16:25
28.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AK    00:55:59 +18:26
29.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis  M55      00:56:13 +18:40
30.  1171 Daria Kuzmina             Koshki_MisW21A     00:56:57 +19:24
31.  1233 Julia Himilä              HankasalmiW21A     00:57:29 +19:56
32.  1232 Roosa Pelkonen            HankasalmiW21A     00:57:47 +20:14
33.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen SerM55      00:57:51 +20:18
34.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    00:57:53 +20:20
35.   939 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis M21AK    00:58:02 +20:29
36.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21AK    00:58:26 +20:53
37.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     W35A     00:59:31 +21:58
38.   933 Artūrs Žogla              ZiemeļkurzM21AK    00:59:54 +22:21
39.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:00:04 +22:31
40.   715 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M50      01:01:41 +24:08
41.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis     W35A     01:02:06 +24:33
42.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:03:02 +25:29
43.   880 Hugo Barker               FVO       M55      01:03:29 +25:56
44.   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna        IK AusekliW21A     01:05:22 +27:49
45.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:06:32 +28:59
45.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W35A     01:06:32 +28:59
47.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis     M50      01:06:51 +29:18
48.   934 Aiva Jakovela             Ozons     W35A     01:10:57 +33:24
49.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21A     01:11:28 +33:55
50.  1182 Mikhail Izgorodin         OK SmolensM55      01:13:03 +35:30
51.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M55      01:19:20 +41:47
52.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M55      01:20:15 +42:42
53.   698 Māris Katkovskis                    M21AK    01:20:18 +42:45
54.   947 Aigars Motivāns                     M50      01:23:14 +45:41
55.   942 Romans Pipka                        M50      01:29:11 +51:38
       81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis  M21AK    DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 11 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:31:12
 2.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas SatiM21C     00:33:18 +02:06
 3.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:33:42 +02:30
 4.   440 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu mM40B     00:34:00 +02:48
 5.  1300 Guntis Zvilna                       M40B     00:34:12 +03:00
 6.   673 Viesturs Kriškalns                  M35B     00:34:52 +03:40
 7.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:34:59 +03:47
 8.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:35:04 +03:52
 9.   938 Kristaps Lācis                      M21C     00:36:01 +04:49
10.   970 Kaspars Kaupe             KK        M45B     00:36:55 +05:43
11.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       M21C     00:37:53 +06:41
12.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas FM45B     00:38:10 +06:58
13.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiM45B     00:38:13 +07:01
14.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M45B     00:38:24 +07:12
15.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                     M45B     00:38:26 +07:14
16.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes M40B     00:38:38 +07:26
17.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:38:39 +07:27
18.   951 Dainis Stikuts                      M45B     00:40:44 +09:32
19.   454 Aivars Šeinfišs                     M45B     00:41:34 +10:22
20.   690 Edgars Krūmiņš                      M40B     00:44:07 +12:55
21.  1207 Suvituuli Asikainen       DT KalevanM21C     00:45:33 +14:21
22.   208 Gatis Vilaks                        M21C     00:46:05 +14:53
23.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:46:39 +15:27
24.   948 Didzis Pētersons          KVADRUM   M45B     00:52:28 +21:16
25.   649 Guntars Loba                        M45B     00:54:42 +23:30
26.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     M40B     00:57:16 +26:04
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 7.14 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka  M40A     00:44:24
 2.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:45:05 +00:41
 3.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:45:29 +01:05
 4.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus    M40A     00:49:23 +04:59
 5.  1183 Valery Tereshenkov        OK SmolensM45A     00:49:59 +05:35
 6.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:50:09 +05:45
 7.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     00:50:14 +05:50
 8.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             AutostartsM40A     00:52:00 +07:36
 9.  1191 Valeriy Pautov            Legenda VoM40A     00:52:23 +07:59
10.  1143 Kimmo Liljeström          Helsingin M45A     00:52:26 +08:02
11.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M45A     00:53:15 +08:51
12.   220 Raimonds Bondars          Latvijas fM45A     00:53:32 +09:08
13.  3073 Uldis Gaiss                         M45A     00:54:01 +09:37
14.  1210 Ossi Autio                DT HyvinkäM45A     00:55:15 +10:51
15.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis     M45A     00:55:32 +11:08
16.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis  M45A     00:56:44 +12:20
17.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M40A     00:57:30 +13:06
18.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M45A     00:57:58 +13:34
19.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           ZiemeļkurzM45A     00:58:13 +13:49
20.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     00:58:34 +14:10
21.  1148 Konstantin Ivanov         UZAO-TEAM M40A     00:59:49 +15:25
22.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45A     01:00:13 +15:49
23.   692 Ģirts Eglītis                       M40A     01:00:33 +16:09
24.   759 Jānis Vilims              Petriot   M45A     01:03:01 +18:37
25.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M40A     01:03:28 +19:04
26.  1167 Henrik Albahn             Lyngby OK M45A     01:04:58 +20:34
27.   694 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     01:06:59 +22:35
28.   696 Juris Vītols              Delta kompM45A     01:11:09 +26:45
29.   541 Andis Komarovs            KP        M21B     01:15:12 +30:48
30.  1718 Andris Pumpurs            Ģeogrāfu mM45A     01:18:32 +34:08
31.   960 Raivis Miezītis                     M21B     01:19:56 +35:32
     1217 Matti Karvonen            DT KalevanM45A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 21 KP 8.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1240 Tero Föhr                 HankasalmiM21AL    00:40:52
 2.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:46:14 +05:22
 3.   575 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis  M21AL    00:46:19 +05:27
 4.   691 Valters Ļubinskis         BC&Co     M21AL    00:47:55 +07:03
 5.  1158 Kudriavtcev Kirill        Ind.      M35A     00:48:07 +07:15
 6.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:48:40 +07:48
 7.  1184 Artem Sotkin              OFFROAD   M21AL    00:49:21 +08:29
 8.  1239 Aapo Laiho                HankasalmiM21AL    00:50:13 +09:21
 9.   930 Guy Sabotbar              Mežmalas  M21AL    00:50:25 +09:33
10.  1237 Saul Klemola              HankasalmiM21AL    00:50:57 +10:05
11.  1170 Mikhail Svir              Koshki_MisM35A     00:51:23 +10:31
12.   388 Daniils Ozoliņš           Auseklis  M21AL    00:51:36 +10:44
13.  1155 Martin Kaup               LSF       M21AL    00:54:28 +13:36
14.  1145 Maxim Simakov                       M21AL    00:55:29 +14:37
15.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    00:56:21 +15:29
16.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK   M21AL    00:56:33 +15:41
17.  1156 Evgeny Rogovsky           Ind.      M35A     00:56:45 +15:53
18.   956 Jānis Bormeistars                   M21AL    00:56:51 +15:59
19.  1157 Alexandr Angelov          amor      M35A     00:56:57 +16:05
20.   716 Māris Munkevics                     M21AL    00:58:58 +18:06
21.   955 Artūrs Graube             Ozons     M35A     01:02:26 +21:34
22.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:02:28 +21:36
23.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:03:32 +22:40
24.  1235 Valtteri Kinnunen         HankasalmiM21AL    01:05:26 +24:34
25.    35 doktors Zorgs                       M35A     01:07:21 +26:29
26.   949 Romāns Koškins                      M35A     01:07:42 +26:50
27.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:08:32 +27:40
28.   653 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:10:04 +29:12
29.  1076 Kaspars Kalsnavs                    M21AL    01:12:19 +31:27
30.  1236 Väinö Johansson           HankasalmiM21AL    01:12:35 +31:43
31.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:14:29 +33:37
32.  1180 Bjorn Lovas               Nidargst OM35A     01:16:36 +35:44
33.  1234 Niko Vaenerberg           HankasalmiM21AL    01:29:25 +48:33

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 20.04.2018 11:32:02 Magnets