Vasaras Magnēta 4.kārta - Vecāķi

4/10/2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   779 Anna Bērziņa                         00:20:36
 2.     0 Anabella Luika                       00:22:22 +01:46
 3.     0 Niklāvs Staņa                        00:22:52 +02:16
 4.     0 Una Bernāne                          00:25:05 +04:29
 5.     0 Oskars Tamužs                        00:25:13 +04:37
 6.     0 Evita Tihomirova                     00:25:24 +04:48
 7.     0 Maris Millers                        00:25:29 +04:53
 8.     0 Rūdolfs Studers                      00:25:47 +05:11
 9.     0 Mihails Nikolskis                    00:25:53 +05:17
10.     0 Emīlija Zariņa                       00:25:56 +05:20
11.     0 Anna Marija Tamm                     00:26:01 +05:25
12.     0 Sofija Zeta-Soika                    00:26:10 +05:34
13.     0 Fredrihs Soika                       00:26:16 +05:40
14.     0 Renārs Studers                       00:26:21 +05:45
15.     0 Kārlis Poikāns                       00:26:31 +05:55
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   790 Elīza Šlesere                        00:14:28
 2.  1146 Margarita Ivanova         UZAO-TEAM  00:18:31 +04:03
 3.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:21:09 +06:41
 4.   872 Rēzija Pūkaine                       00:25:34 +11:06
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1243 Samuel Saranen            DT Pihkani 00:12:22
 2.   832 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis I 00:14:54 +02:32
 3.   881 Teodors Vimba             Ziemeļkurz 00:25:44 +13:22
 4.    17 Jēkabs Linde              Ozons      00:38:34 +26:12
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa       00:13:37
 2.  2008 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis   00:14:11 +00:34
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   760 Haralds Salavs            Kāpa       00:11:24
 2.   547 Toms Sīlis                           00:12:16 +00:52
 3.  1242 John Anana                DT Pihkani 00:12:17 +00:53
 4.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:12:19 +00:55
 5.   841 Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš               00:12:59 +01:35
 6.   798 Lars Luiks                Kāpa       00:15:16 +03:52
 7.   181 Niks Mālnieks                        00:18:19 +06:55
 8.   806 Edgars Šveicers           Auseklis   00:18:21 +06:57
 9.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:21:37 +10:13
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   763 Marta Lāce                Auseklis   00:13:21
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1194 Grigorijs Aņisimovs                  00:10:39
 2.   579 Emīls Lācis               Ozons      00:14:10 +03:31
 3.  1196 Nikolajs Kuzņecovs                   00:18:59 +08:20
 4.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:20:59 +10:20
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:08:30
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   773 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:23:12
 2.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK       00:23:14 +00:02
 3.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:23:19 +00:07
 4.   846 Ance Zariņa               Ozons/RSP  00:27:36 +04:24
 5.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       00:30:17 +07:05
 6.   853 Leonarda Baltiņa          Meridiāns  00:42:29 +19:17
 7.  1193 Julia Pautova             Legenda Vo 00:45:39 +22:27
 8.   655 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis   00:46:25 +23:13
 9.   761 Anete Salava              Kāpa       00:52:41 +29:29
10.  1147 Elizaveta Ivanova         UZAO-TEAM  00:57:54 +34:42
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   753 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:22:33
 2.   752 Roberts Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:23:13 +00:40
 3.   840 Jurģis Egons Strazdiņš               00:26:05 +03:32
 4.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        SS Arkādij 00:35:00 +12:27
 5.   843 Edvards Šmits                        00:35:19 +12:46
 6.   854 Mārtiņš Trops             Meridiāns  00:40:58 +18:25
 7.   781 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis   01:14:00 +51:27
      533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   DQ      
      408 Markuss Mālnieks                     DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:25:35
 1.   910 Laura Strupiša                       00:25:35 +00:00
 3.   805 Karīna Šveicere           Auseklis   00:37:41 +12:06
 4.  1488 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga            00:42:49 +17:14
 5.   878 Aiga Fišere               Ogre       00:44:09 +18:34
 6.   879 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre    00:44:14 +18:39
 7.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:49:00 +23:25
 8.   510 Indra Melbārde            SIA "PPC"  00:50:29 +24:54
OPEN1 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1172 Pavel Maliarenko          Orienta Ve 00:39:39
 2.  1173 Vladimir Maliarenko       Ind.       00:39:51 +00:12
 3.     0 Līga Sausiņa                         01:23:22 +43:43
 4.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   01:23:25 +43:46
W80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1220 Eila Pekkarinen           DT Keravan 00:50:23
 2.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 01:04:02 +13:39
W85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:01:38
M85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:13:47
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:40:11
 2.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:45:21 +05:10
 3.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:51:15 +11:04
 4.  1151 Jouko Karjalainen         Helsingin  00:54:48 +14:37
 5.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      01:06:40 +26:29
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   00:30:43
 2.  1192 Irina Pautova             Legenda Vo 00:43:48 +13:05
 3.  1163 Pete Hudd                 WCOC       00:44:55 +14:12
 4.  1170 Hols Stodgell             Chasers    00:54:10 +23:27
 5.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:59:07 +28:24
     1214 Pentti Kämäräinen         DT Hiidenk DQ      
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   00:39:38
 2.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:41:34 +01:56
 3.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:42:23 +02:45
 4.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:43:01 +03:23
      563 Ieva Lāce                            DQ      
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   818 Baiba Barkāne                        00:54:01
 2.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:56:03 +02:02
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža Sport 00:39:19
 2.  1195 Galina Tsvetaeva          Korolev    00:46:07 +06:48
 3.   887 Indra Silabriede                     00:47:37 +08:18
 4.   528 Ieva Tūtere                          01:05:06 +25:47
 5.   839 Ieva Siliņa                          01:13:27 +34:08
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:37:53
 2.  1195 Olga Danilhenkova         Liga-Zhule 00:40:27 +02:34
 3.  1169 Verbraken Linda           TROL       00:40:28 +02:35
 4.   557 Rūta Pence                           00:44:23 +06:30
 5.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:45:23 +07:30
 6.  1185 Christine Patterson       Clydeside  00:47:50 +09:57
 7.   252 Rota Šnuka                           00:50:35 +12:42
 8.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:53:22 +15:29
 9.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         01:23:36 +45:43
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1209 Annariitta Kottonen       DT Lynx    00:33:45
 2.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:35:14 +01:29
 3.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:35:32 +01:47
 4.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:37:50 +04:05
 5.  1208 Hennariikka Lonka         DT Kalevan 00:38:14 +04:29
 6.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:45:22 +11:37
 7.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:46:05 +12:20
 8.  1177 Carol Edwards             Border Lin 00:47:08 +13:23
 9.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:06:09 +32:24
      639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   DQ      
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:44:40
 2.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:46:29 +01:49
 3.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:47:42 +03:02
 4.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:47:43 +03:03
 5.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 00:49:00 +04:20
 6.  1179 Sirpa Koivula             Helsingin  00:54:46 +10:06
 7.  1189 Alina Kazantseva          Novmeridia 00:56:09 +11:29
 8.  1154 Cathy Dawson              Gafanhori  01:00:03 +15:23
 9.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:04:45 +20:05
10.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati 01:15:09 +30:29
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1198 Tatiana Riazanskaia                  00:52:43
 2.  1150 Irma Liljeström           Helsingin  00:55:43 +03:00
 3.  1215 Paula Kämäräinen          DT Hiidenk 00:57:22 +04:39
 4.  1221 Tuulikki Karvinen         DT Helsing 00:58:44 +06:01
 5.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     00:59:21 +06:38
 6.  1205 Marja Tukiainen           DT Hyvinkä 01:05:34 +12:51
     1222 Ulla Lindsten             DT Rasti-J DQ      
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1175 Torid Kvaal               Freidig No 00:42:05
 2.  1226 Eeva Tanska               DT Espoon  00:52:52 +10:47
 3.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:03:13 +21:08
 4.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:06:48 +24:43
 5.  1224 Leila Anneli Vilppola     DT Iisu    01:10:50 +28:45
 6.  1225 Tuula Tulokas             DT Suomusj 01:16:20 +34:15
     1223 Aira Mylly                DT Ounasva DQ      
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:33:14
 2.  1176 James Crawford            GO         00:34:31 +01:17
 3.  1203 Henry Nyberg              DT OK Tria 00:36:28 +03:14
 4.  1187 Andrejs Ošmarins                     00:36:43 +03:29
 5.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:37:05 +03:51
 6.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:38:57 +05:43
 7.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:40:50 +07:36
 8.  1218 Timo Ahonen               DT Keuruun 00:43:21 +10:07
 9.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:44:01 +10:47
10.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:45:02 +11:48
11.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:45:38 +12:24
12.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:46:23 +13:09
13.   221 Jānis Tereško                        00:47:26 +14:12
14.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:52:10 +18:56
15.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:52:39 +19:25
16.   860 Roberts Drāke             Vecāķi     00:53:59 +20:45
17.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:21:46 +48:32
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:34:36
 2.  1178 Jouko Koivula             Helsingin  00:39:38 +05:02
 3.  1190 Iurii Vekshin             Novmeridia 00:41:38 +07:02
 4.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:42:31 +07:55
 5.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases      00:47:05 +12:29
 6.   825 Edgars Kālis                         00:47:31 +12:55
 7.  1219 Pertti Päivänranta        DT Joutsen 00:48:54 +14:18
 8.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:51:19 +16:43
 9.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:51:32 +16:56
10.  1186 Aleksandr Orlov                      00:53:41 +19:05
11.   335 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis OK   01:06:25 +31:49
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:38:39
 2.  1149 Åge Liljeström            Helsingin  00:39:41 +01:02
 3.  1174 Gunnar Osterbo            Freidig No 00:47:40 +09:01
 4.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:48:23 +09:44
 5.  1213 Måns Åkerblom             DT Gamlaka 00:49:32 +10:53
 6.   886 Georgs Marterers                     00:54:26 +15:47
 7.  1152 Roy Dawson                Gafanhori  00:55:30 +16:51
 8.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:58:52 +20:13
 9.  1188 Ivan Kazantsev            Novmeridia 01:05:42 +27:03
10.   845 Māris Spriņģis                       01:11:34 +32:55
11.   896 Andis Ozoliņš             Auseklis   01:19:45 +41:06
     1204 Tapio Tukiainen           DT Hyvinkä DQ      
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1600 Arnis Šnore               IK Ausekli 00:37:02
 2.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:46:34 +09:32
 3.  1201 Aki Saranen               DT Daniels 00:47:03 +10:01
      866 Baiba Ažušele                        DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   849 Kristīne Brunere          Meridiāns  00:33:57
 2.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:37:20 +03:23
 3.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:39:59 +06:02
 4.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:44:23 +10:26
 5.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:44:29 +10:32
 6.   851 Dina Palsa                Meridiāns  00:46:06 +12:09
 7.  3080 Arleta Apsite                        00:46:47 +12:50
 8.   340 Alise Zagorska                       00:53:00 +19:03
      463 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis I DQ      
W18 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1229 Julia Väliheikki          Hankasalmi 00:42:01
 2.  1227 Jenna Viianen             Hankasalmi 00:47:07 +05:06
 3.  1228 Anni Pohjalainen          Hankasalmi 00:52:23 +10:22
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   611 Anete Geduševa            ZVOC       00:37:42
 2.  1241 Joanne Anana-Saranen      DT Pihkani 00:47:06 +09:24
 3.   607 Kristīne Priedīte         Bebri      00:52:01 +14:19
 4.   202 Līga Balode               Kāpa OK    00:52:29 +14:47
 5.   831 Lidija Luņeva             SPAMMA     00:52:38 +14:56
 5.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:52:38 +14:56
 7.   785 Monta Laura Mālniece                 00:56:12 +18:30
 8.   554 Dina Ragēvičiosa                     00:56:18 +18:36
 9.   895 Vineta Trimalniece                   00:59:46 +22:04
10.   894 Santa Liepkalne                      01:05:33 +27:51
11.  1701 Ieva Ušča                            01:15:24 +37:42
12.   585 Ingrid Jārve                         01:15:57 +38:15
13.  2654 Ieva Puhevica                        01:18:28 +40:46
14.   912 Erika Olberkyte           Alūksne-Ap 01:24:47 +47:05
15.   842 Meldra Ķemere                        01:25:39 +47:57
16.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                    01:55:23 +77:41
17.   904 Dace Ahiļčenoka                      01:55:28 +77:46
      697 Linda Mātere                         DQ      
     1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  DQ      
     1231 Raisa Kantanen            Hankasalmi DQ      
     1207 Suvituuli Asikainen       DT Kalevan DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   890 Dace Kārkle                          00:48:59
 2.   133 Zanda Sproģe                         00:53:34 +04:35
 3.   712 Karīna Rumba              XXR        01:03:19 +14:20
 4.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                      01:09:54 +20:55
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   542 Dina Zobena               Purva Brid 00:36:16
 2.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:36:31 +00:15
 3.   891 Liene Kreicberga          Purva Brid 00:38:41 +02:25
 4.   685 Ineta Popēna                         00:42:40 +06:24
 5.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:48:15 +11:59
 6.   882 Eva Haberkorne-Vimba      Ziemeļkurz 00:49:41 +13:25
 7.   561 Līga Griķe                           00:55:39 +19:23
 8.   147 Laura Luika                          00:55:43 +19:27
 9.   823 Aija Apse                            00:59:04 +22:48
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:34:18
 2.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:37:35 +03:17
 3.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:38:58 +04:40
 4.   864 Dace Bernāne              Dats       00:45:01 +10:43
 5.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:46:30 +12:12
 6.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:49:19 +15:01
 7.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:49:58 +15:40
 8.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       00:51:52 +17:34
 9.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:52:15 +17:57
10.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:52:31 +18:13
11.   714 Inga Meķe                            00:55:38 +21:20
12.  1165 Cath Williams             Chasers    00:56:27 +22:09
13.   837 Zane Ozola                Auseklis   00:59:34 +25:16
14.   893 Inga Krima                           01:12:14 +37:56
M16 Distance (5): 18 KP 6.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:46:55
 2.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:49:43 +02:48
 3.  1160 Joe Hudd                  WCOC       00:50:52 +03:57
 3.   526 Mārcis Beitāns            Auseklis   00:50:52 +03:57
 5.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:52:06 +05:11
 6.   865 Mārcis Zariņš             Ozons/RSP  00:58:18 +11:23
 7.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža Sport 01:00:09 +13:14
 8.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   01:32:20 +45:25
M21AK Distance (5): 18 KP 6.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:40:08
 2.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:42:00 +01:52
 3.  1111 Normunds Leiņa            Ozons      00:43:06 +02:58
 4.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   00:44:09 +04:01
 5.  1216 Reetu Inkilä              DT Keuruun 00:46:34 +06:26
 6.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:48:34 +08:26
 7.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus     00:49:36 +09:28
 8.  1995 Rihards Staģis            Auseklis   00:51:06 +10:58
 9.   578 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 00:52:35 +12:27
10.   514 Jānis Zālītis                        00:52:50 +12:42
11.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:56:05 +15:57
12.    96 Juris Ritums              Ozons      00:56:27 +16:19
13.   813 Nauris Gailums                       00:57:50 +17:42
14.   444 Normunds Orlovs                      00:58:39 +18:31
15.   829 Egons Bražinskis          APU        00:59:21 +19:13
16.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:00:08 +20:00
17.   587 Guntars Gulbis            Sēlijas me 01:00:33 +20:25
18.   577 Aleksejs Jefimovs         OKKāpa     01:02:50 +22:42
19.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   01:05:31 +25:23
20.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:13:33 +33:25
21.   827 Jānis Klūga               APU        01:28:02 +47:54
M50 Distance (5): 18 KP 6.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1168 Goossens Dirk             TROL       00:38:33
 2.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:44:43 +06:10
 3.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:46:24 +07:51
 4.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 01:00:30 +21:57
 5.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:00:57 +22:24
 6.  1180 Bjorn Lovas                          01:07:45 +29:12
 7.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:10:34 +32:01
 8.   710 Normunds Paško                       01:27:48 +49:15
M55 Distance (5): 18 KP 6.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:47:37
 2.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:49:04 +01:27
 3.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen Ser 00:50:04 +02:27
 4.  1167 Henrik Albahn             Lyngby OK  00:51:28 +03:51
 5.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:54:28 +06:51
 6.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:55:12 +07:35
 7.   764 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       00:55:35 +07:58
 8.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona:M55   00:55:37 +08:00
 9.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:58:05 +10:28
10.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:59:32 +11:55
11.   402 Aldis Baumanis                       01:06:14 +18:37
12.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                       01:09:38 +22:01
13.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:09:55 +22:18
14.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa       01:10:04 +22:27
15.   880 Hugo Barker               FVO        01:10:21 +22:44
16.    16 Andrejs Millers                      01:13:56 +26:19
17.  1182 Mikhail Izgorodin         OK Smolens 01:15:11 +27:34
18.   859 Jānis Kursītis                       01:21:16 +33:39
19.   863 Janis Bernāns             Dats       01:30:08 +42:31
W21A Distance (5): 18 KP 6.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1232 Roosa Pelkonen            Hankasalmi 00:44:00
 2.  1159 Hanna Wišniewska          Wroclaw    00:45:20 +01:20
 3.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:46:02 +02:02
 4.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis   00:46:30 +02:30
 5.  1233 Julia Himilä              Hankasalmi 00:49:24 +05:24
 6.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:50:20 +06:20
 7.  1171 Daria Kuzmina             Koshki_Mis 00:52:30 +08:30
 8.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis I 00:52:52 +08:52
 8.   617 Dace Buža                 Meridiāns  00:52:52 +08:52
10.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:55:59 +11:59
11.   718 Madara Šadrina            Kāpa OK    00:56:35 +12:35
12.   518 Elizabete Vimba           Auseklis   00:59:46 +15:46
13.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   01:05:50 +21:50
14.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:08:44 +24:44
15.    62 Liene Kalniņa             Kāpa OK    01:11:23 +27:23
16.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:16:32 +32:32
17.   600 Anna Gaļejeva-Jefimova    OK Kāpa    01:33:29 +49:29
     1230 Johanna Räsänen           Hankasalmi DQ      
W35A Distance (5): 18 KP 6.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:50:46
 2.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis I 00:52:52 +02:06
 3.   850 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis   00:55:40 +04:54
 4.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:57:44 +06:58
 5.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:58:11 +07:25
 6.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      01:11:39 +20:53
 7.    78 Linda Leja                           01:12:31 +21:45
 8.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:25:40 +34:54
 9.   833 Ieva Užāne                           02:11:24 +80:38
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        00:41:09
 2.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:46:08 +04:59
 3.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     00:50:23 +09:14
 4.   908 Pēteris Drāke             Vecāķu spo 00:50:40 +09:31
 5.   541 Andis Komarovs            KP         00:50:51 +09:42
 6.   574 Matīss Melecis            Mežakuilis 00:52:19 +11:10
 7.   889 Toms Baltacis             Kāpa       00:57:02 +15:53
 8.   874 Artem Belokov             ITK        00:57:53 +16:44
 9.   521 Reinis Dzenis             Mežakuilis 01:06:37 +25:28
10.   871 Evelīna Pūkaine           x389       01:26:43 +45:34
      208 Gatis Vilaks                         DQ      
      513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs                DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:36:57
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:43:34 +06:37
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   852 Māris Baltiņš             Meridiāns  00:38:08
 2.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:38:09 +00:01
 3.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:39:09 +01:01
 4.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:42:42 +04:34
 5.   858 Jaanus Jogis              Saku       00:55:20 +17:12
 6.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK    01:00:05 +21:57
 7.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     01:07:50 +29:42
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:37:41
 2.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:40:11 +02:30
 3.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:45:33 +07:52
 4.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:47:07 +09:26
 5.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:47:32 +09:51
 6.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas F 00:48:12 +10:31
 7.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:48:55 +11:14
 8.   610 Pauls Cielavs                        00:48:59 +11:18
 9.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:50:18 +12:37
10.   454 Aivars Šeinfišs                      00:56:42 +19:01
M18 Distance (7): 18 KP 7.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   857 Kārlis Neimanis           Meridiāns  00:41:54
 2.   835 Emīls Ummers              Auseklis   00:57:49 +15:55
 3.   898 Mikus Poikāns                        01:08:06 +26:12
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 7.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš              OK Alnis/J 00:41:29
 2.  5002 Andris Jubelis            Mežmalas/M 00:42:43 +01:14
 3.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:46:37 +05:08
 4.   594 Ansis Skrastiņš                      00:50:14 +08:45
 5.   605 Nauris Priedītis          Bebri      00:50:26 +08:57
 6.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:58:44 +17:15
 7.   869 Andris Robalds            ZVOC       01:17:35 +36:06
 8.   114 Kārlis Seņko                         01:19:40 +38:11
 9.   834 Ritvars Bīders            Skaties.lv 01:22:23 +40:54
10.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:30:00 +48:31
11.   906 Valters Veiss                        01:45:38 +64:09
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 7.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1079 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz 00:47:10
 2.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa       00:47:52 +00:42
 3.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:48:06 +00:56
 4.   543 Toms Veits                Purva Brid 00:51:30 +04:20
 5.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:51:46 +04:36
 6.   844 Ivars Ščerbickis          Purva brid 00:54:29 +07:19
 7.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:55:00 +07:50
 8.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas Sati 00:55:26 +08:16
 9.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:55:37 +08:27
10.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa       00:58:39 +11:29
11.  1191 Valeriy Pautov            Legenda Vo 01:04:02 +16:52
12.  1148 Konstantin Ivanov         UZAO-TEAM  01:26:01 +38:51
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 7.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   836 Kaspars Ummers            Piepe      00:46:40
 2.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:48:25 +01:45
 3.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:50:32 +03:52
 4.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:51:20 +04:40
 5.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:51:36 +04:56
 6.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:52:14 +05:34
 7.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:52:25 +05:45
 8.   786 Juris Ščerbickis          D8         00:54:09 +07:29
 9.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:54:25 +07:45
10.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:55:10 +08:30
11.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:55:51 +09:11
12.   197 Dmitrijs Frolovs                     00:58:24 +11:44
13.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      00:59:09 +12:29
14.   900 Gints Eglītis                        01:01:40 +15:00
15.   759 Jānis Vilims              Petriot    01:03:51 +17:11
16.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 01:04:17 +17:37
17.  1210 Ossi Autio                DT Hyvinkä 01:04:45 +18:05
18.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 01:09:46 +23:06
19.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:11:09 +24:29
     1183 Valery Tereshenkov        OK Smolens DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 29 KP 9.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1240 Tero Föhr                 Hankasalmi 00:46:38
 2.  3023 Endijs Titomers           JNSC       00:48:40 +02:02
 3.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:49:51 +03:13
 4.  1237 Saul Klemola              Hankasalmi 00:50:15 +03:37
 5.  1239 Aapo Laiho                Hankasalmi 00:51:13 +04:35
 6.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:51:14 +04:36
 7.   616 Andris Kivlenieks         Ogre       00:52:26 +05:48
 8.  1467 Guntis Māliņš             Kāpa OK    00:52:49 +06:11
 9.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:53:28 +06:50
10.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:53:39 +07:01
11.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:55:43 +09:05
12.   654 Kalvis Brūns              Exigen Ser 00:55:45 +09:07
13.  1235 Valtteri Kinnunen         Hankasalmi 00:56:44 +10:06
14.  3047 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš               00:57:41 +11:03
15.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:57:47 +11:09
16.  3117 Rihards Krūmiņš           Alnis      00:58:33 +11:55
17.  1236 Väinö Johansson           Hankasalmi 00:58:34 +11:56
18.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:59:17 +12:39
19.   630 Jānis Brižs               Ziemeļkurz 01:02:03 +15:25
20.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      01:02:26 +15:48
21.     0 Maxim Simakov                        01:02:58 +16:20
22.  1155 Martin Kaup               LSF        01:03:47 +17:09
23.   884 Andis Leontjevs           Madonas BJ 01:05:37 +18:59
24.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:06:17 +19:39
25.  1234 Niko Vaenerberg           Hankasalmi 01:07:03 +20:25
26.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:09:10 +22:32
27.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:11:03 +24:25
28.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:12:37 +25:59
29.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:14:29 +27:51
30.  1184 Artem Sotkin              OFFROAD    01:15:08 +28:30
31.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs     01:18:37 +31:59
32.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:18:58 +32:20
33.   724 Māris Berķis              Pulsometrs 01:23:48 +37:10
M35A Distance (8): 29 KP 9.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2112 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      00:57:25
 2.   875 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva Brid 00:59:48 +02:23
 3.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:59:49 +02:24
 4.   892 Uvis Soika                Ozons      01:00:36 +03:11
 5.  1157 Alexandr Angelov                     01:02:59 +05:34
 6.  1170 Mikhail Svir              Koshki_Mis 01:03:41 +06:16
 7.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   01:04:28 +07:03
 8.  1158 Kudriavtcev Kiril                    01:04:52 +07:27
 9.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK  01:05:57 +08:32
10.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:07:26 +10:01
11.    44 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      01:08:16 +10:51
12.   989 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons      01:08:35 +11:10
13.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  01:09:04 +11:39
14.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:11:40 +14:15
15.  1156 Evgeny Rogovsky                      01:11:48 +14:23
16.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   01:13:34 +16:09
17.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:13:40 +16:15
18.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX      01:14:52 +17:27
19.    76 Kristaps Epners                      01:17:40 +20:15
20.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis   01:19:19 +21:54
21.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:22:10 +24:45
22.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:23:33 +26:08
23.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:25:43 +28:18
24.  1314 Raimonds Kaže                        01:26:05 +28:40
25.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:30:51 +33:26
26.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                      01:34:30 +37:05
27.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:39:40 +42:15
28.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:48:41 +51:16
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1194 Grigorijs Aņisimovs                 M12      00:10:39
 2.   760 Haralds Salavs            Kāpa      M10      00:11:24 +00:45
 3.   547 Toms Sīlis                          M10      00:12:16 +01:37
 4.  1242 John Anana                DT PihkaniM10      00:12:17 +01:38
 5.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M10      00:12:19 +01:40
 6.  1243 Samuel Saranen            DT PihkaniM8       00:12:22 +01:43
 7.   841 Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš              M10      00:12:59 +02:20
 8.   763 Marta Lāce                Auseklis  W12      00:13:21 +02:42
 9.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa      W10      00:13:37 +02:58
10.   579 Emīls Lācis               Ozons     M12      00:14:10 +03:31
11.  2008 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis  W10      00:14:11 +03:32
12.   790 Elīza Šlesere                       W8       00:14:28 +03:49
13.   832 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis IM8       00:14:54 +04:15
14.   798 Lars Luiks                Kāpa      M10      00:15:16 +04:37
15.   181 Niks Mālnieks                       M10      00:18:19 +07:40
16.   806 Edgars Šveicers           Auseklis  M10      00:18:21 +07:42
17.  1146 Margarita Ivanova         UZAO-TEAM W8       00:18:31 +07:52
18.  1196 Nikolajs Kuzņecovs                  M12      00:18:59 +08:20
19.   779 Anna Bērziņa                        SKOLIŅA  00:20:36 +09:57
20.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:20:59 +10:20
21.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:21:09 +10:30
22.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M10      00:21:37 +10:58
23.     0 Anabella Luika                      SKOLIŅA  00:22:22 +11:43
24.     0 Niklāvs Staņa                       SKOLIŅA  00:22:52 +12:13
25.     0 Una Bernāne                         SKOLIŅA  00:25:05 +14:26
26.     0 Oskars Tamužs                       SKOLIŅA  00:25:13 +14:34
27.     0 Evita Tihomirova                    SKOLIŅA  00:25:24 +14:45
28.     0 Maris Millers                       SKOLIŅA  00:25:29 +14:50
29.   872 Rēzija Pūkaine                      W8       00:25:34 +14:55
30.   881 Teodors Vimba             ZiemeļkurzM8       00:25:44 +15:05
31.     0 Rūdolfs Studers                     SKOLIŅA  00:25:47 +15:08
32.     0 Mihails Nikolskis                   SKOLIŅA  00:25:53 +15:14
33.     0 Emīlija Zariņa                      SKOLIŅA  00:25:56 +15:17
34.     0 Anna Marija Tamm                    SKOLIŅA  00:26:01 +15:22
35.     0 Sofija Zeta-Soika                   SKOLIŅA  00:26:10 +15:31
36.     0 Fredrihs Soika                      SKOLIŅA  00:26:16 +15:37
37.     0 Renārs Studers                      SKOLIŅA  00:26:21 +15:42
38.     0 Kārlis Poikāns                      SKOLIŅA  00:26:31 +15:52
39.    17 Jēkabs Linde              Ozons     M8       00:38:34 +27:55
40.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:08:30 +57:51
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,W85,M80,M85): 8 KP 2.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   753 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa      M14      00:22:33
 2.   773 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa      W14      00:23:12 +00:39
 3.   752 Roberts Graudiņš          Kāpa      M14      00:23:13 +00:40
 4.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK      W14      00:23:14 +00:41
 5.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:23:19 +00:46
 6.   544 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:25:35 +03:02
 6.   910 Laura Strupiša                      W21C     00:25:35 +03:02
 8.   840 Jurģis Egons Strazdiņš              M14      00:26:05 +03:32
 9.   846 Ance Zariņa               Ozons/RSP W14      00:27:36 +05:03
10.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa      W14      00:30:17 +07:44
11.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        SS ArkādijM14      00:35:00 +12:27
12.   843 Edvards Šmits                       M14      00:35:19 +12:46
13.   805 Karīna Šveicere           Auseklis  W21C     00:37:41 +15:08
14.  1172 Pavel Maliarenko          Orienta VeOPEN1    00:39:39 +17:06
15.  1173 Vladimir Maliarenko       Ind.      OPEN1    00:39:51 +17:18
16.   854 Mārtiņš Trops             Meridiāns M14      00:40:58 +18:25
17.   853 Leonarda Baltiņa          Meridiāns W14      00:42:29 +19:56
18.  1488 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga           W21C     00:42:49 +20:16
19.   878 Aiga Fišere               Ogre      W21C     00:44:09 +21:36
20.   879 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre   W21C     00:44:14 +21:41
21.  1193 Julia Pautova             Legenda VoW14      00:45:39 +23:06
22.   655 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis  W14      00:46:25 +23:52
23.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W21C     00:49:00 +26:27
24.  1220 Eila Pekkarinen           DT KeravanW80      00:50:23 +27:50
25.   510 Indra Melbārde            SIA "PPC" W21C     00:50:29 +27:56
26.   761 Anete Salava              Kāpa      W14      00:52:41 +30:08
27.  1147 Elizaveta Ivanova         UZAO-TEAM W14      00:57:54 +35:21
28.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      01:01:38 +39:05
29.   937 Anda Plukše               CeļuprojekW80      01:04:02 +41:29
30.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      01:13:47 +51:14
31.   781 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis  M14      01:14:00 +51:27
32.     0 Līga Sausiņa                        OPEN1    01:23:22 +60:49
33.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis  OPEN1    01:23:25 +60:52
      408 Markuss Mālnieks                    M14      DQ      
      533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 13 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:30:43
 2.  1209 Annariitta Kottonen       DT Lynx   W60      00:33:45 +03:02
 3.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:35:14 +04:31
 4.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:35:32 +04:49
 5.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:37:50 +07:07
 6.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:37:53 +07:10
 7.  1208 Hennariikka Lonka         DT KalevanW60      00:38:14 +07:31
 8.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža SportW50      00:39:19 +08:36
 9.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis  W40B     00:39:38 +08:55
10.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:40:11 +09:28
11.  1195 Olga Danilhenkova         Liga-ZhuleW55      00:40:27 +09:44
12.  1169 Verbraken Linda           TROL      W55      00:40:28 +09:45
13.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:41:34 +10:51
14.  1175 Torid Kvaal               Freidig NoW75      00:42:05 +11:22
15.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis  W40B     00:42:23 +11:40
16.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:43:01 +12:18
17.  1192 Irina Pautova             Legenda VoOPEN2    00:43:48 +13:05
18.   557 Rūta Pence                          W55      00:44:23 +13:40
19.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:44:40 +13:57
20.  1163 Pete Hudd                 WCOC      OPEN2    00:44:55 +14:12
21.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:45:21 +14:38
22.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:45:22 +14:39
23.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:45:23 +14:40
24.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:46:05 +15:22
25.  1195 Galina Tsvetaeva          Korolev   W50      00:46:07 +15:24
26.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W65      00:46:29 +15:46
27.  1177 Carol Edwards             Border LinW60      00:47:08 +16:25
28.   887 Indra Silabriede                    W50      00:47:37 +16:54
29.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK  W65      00:47:42 +16:59
30.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W65      00:47:43 +17:00
31.  1185 Christine Patterson       Clydeside W55      00:47:50 +17:07
32.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW65      00:49:00 +18:17
33.   252 Rota Šnuka                          W55      00:50:35 +19:52
34.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:51:15 +20:32
35.  1198 Tatiana Riazanskaia                 W70      00:52:43 +22:00
36.  1226 Eeva Tanska               DT Espoon W75      00:52:52 +22:09
37.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:53:22 +22:39
38.   818 Baiba Barkāne                       W45B     00:54:01 +23:18
39.  1170 Hols Stodgell             Chasers   OPEN2    00:54:10 +23:27
40.  1179 Sirpa Koivula             Helsingin W65      00:54:46 +24:03
41.  1151 Jouko Karjalainen         Helsingin M75      00:54:48 +24:05
42.  1150 Irma Liljeström           Helsingin W70      00:55:43 +25:00
43.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:56:03 +25:20
44.  1189 Alina Kazantseva          NovmeridiaW65      00:56:09 +25:26
45.  1215 Paula Kämäräinen          DT HiidenkW70      00:57:22 +26:39
46.  1221 Tuulikki Karvinen         DT HelsingW70      00:58:44 +28:01
47.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     OPEN2    00:59:07 +28:24
48.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W70      00:59:21 +28:38
49.  1154 Cathy Dawson              Gafanhori W65      01:00:03 +29:20
50.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:03:13 +32:30
51.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW65      01:04:45 +34:02
52.   528 Ieva Tūtere                         W50      01:05:06 +34:23
53.  1205 Marja Tukiainen           DT HyvinkäW70      01:05:34 +34:51
54.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W60      01:06:09 +35:26
55.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M75      01:06:40 +35:57
56.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:06:48 +36:05
57.  1224 Leila Anneli Vilppola     DT Iisu   W75      01:10:50 +40:07
58.   839 Ieva Siliņa                         W50      01:13:27 +42:44
59.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      01:15:09 +44:26
60.  1225 Tuula Tulokas             DT SuomusjW75      01:16:20 +45:37
61.   304 Līga Kauliņa                        W55      01:23:36 +52:53
     1214 Pentti Kämäräinen         DT HiidenkOPEN2    DQ      
      639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      DQ      
     1223 Aira Mylly                DT OunasvaW75      DQ      
     1222 Ulla Lindsten             DT Rasti-JW70      DQ      
      563 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 14 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:33:14
 2.   849 Kristīne Brunere          Meridiāns W16      00:33:57 +00:43
 3.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:34:18 +01:04
 4.  1176 James Crawford            GO        M60      00:34:31 +01:17
 5.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:34:36 +01:22
 6.   542 Dina Zobena               Purva BridW40A     00:36:16 +03:02
 7.  1203 Henry Nyberg              DT OK TriaM60      00:36:28 +03:14
 8.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:36:31 +03:17
 9.  1187 Andrejs Ošmarins                    M60      00:36:43 +03:29
10.  1600 Arnis Šnore               IK AusekliOPEN3    00:37:02 +03:48
11.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:37:05 +03:51
12.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis  W16      00:37:20 +04:06
13.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW45A     00:37:35 +04:21
14.   611 Anete Geduševa            ZVOC      W21B     00:37:42 +04:28
15.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:38:39 +05:25
16.   891 Liene Kreicberga          Purva BridW40A     00:38:41 +05:27
17.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:38:57 +05:43
18.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:38:58 +05:44
19.  1178 Jouko Koivula             Helsingin M65      00:39:38 +06:24
20.  1149 Åge Liljeström            Helsingin M70      00:39:41 +06:27
21.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:39:59 +06:45
22.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M60      00:40:50 +07:36
23.  1190 Iurii Vekshin             NovmeridiaM65      00:41:38 +08:24
24.  1229 Julia Väliheikki          HankasalmiW18      00:42:01 +08:47
25.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:42:31 +09:17
26.   685 Ineta Popēna                        W40A     00:42:40 +09:26
27.  1218 Timo Ahonen               DT KeuruunM60      00:43:21 +10:07
28.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M60      00:44:01 +10:47
29.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  W16      00:44:23 +11:09
30.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  W16      00:44:29 +11:15
31.   864 Dace Bernāne              Dats      W45A     00:45:01 +11:47
32.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M60      00:45:02 +11:48
33.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:45:38 +12:24
34.   851 Dina Palsa                Meridiāns W16      00:46:06 +12:52
35.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:46:23 +13:09
36.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W45A     00:46:30 +13:16
37.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons     OPEN3    00:46:34 +13:20
38.  3080 Arleta Apsite                       W16      00:46:47 +13:33
39.  1201 Aki Saranen               DT DanielsOPEN3    00:47:03 +13:49
40.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases     M65      00:47:05 +13:51
41.  1241 Joanne Anana-Saranen      DT PihkaniW21B     00:47:06 +13:52
42.  1227 Jenna Viianen             HankasalmiW18      00:47:07 +13:53
43.   221 Jānis Tereško                       M60      00:47:26 +14:12
44.   825 Edgars Kālis                        M65      00:47:31 +14:17
45.  1174 Gunnar Osterbo            Freidig NoM70      00:47:40 +14:26
46.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:48:15 +15:01
47.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:48:23 +15:09
48.  1219 Pertti Päivänranta        DT JoutsenM65      00:48:54 +15:40
49.   890 Dace Kārkle                         W35B     00:48:59 +15:45
50.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     00:49:19 +16:05
51.  1213 Måns Åkerblom             DT GamlakaM70      00:49:32 +16:18
52.   882 Eva Haberkorne-Vimba      ZiemeļkurzW40A     00:49:41 +16:27
53.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:49:58 +16:44
54.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:51:19 +18:05
55.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:51:32 +18:18
56.    14 Velga Buša                Mona      W45A     00:51:52 +18:38
57.   607 Kristīne Priedīte         Bebri     W21B     00:52:01 +18:47
58.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      00:52:10 +18:56
59.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       W45A     00:52:15 +19:01
60.  1228 Anni Pohjalainen          HankasalmiW18      00:52:23 +19:09
61.   202 Līga Balode               Kāpa OK   W21B     00:52:29 +19:15
62.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     W45A     00:52:31 +19:17
63.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:52:38 +19:24
63.   831 Lidija Luņeva             SPAMMA    W21B     00:52:38 +19:24
65.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     M60      00:52:39 +19:25
66.   340 Alise Zagorska                      W16      00:53:00 +19:46
67.   133 Zanda Sproģe                        W35B     00:53:34 +20:20
68.  1186 Aleksandr Orlov                     M65      00:53:41 +20:27
69.   860 Roberts Drāke             Vecāķi    M60      00:53:59 +20:45
70.   886 Georgs Marterers                    M70      00:54:26 +21:12
71.  1152 Roy Dawson                Gafanhori M70      00:55:30 +22:16
72.   714 Inga Meķe                           W45A     00:55:38 +22:24
73.   561 Līga Griķe                          W40A     00:55:39 +22:25
74.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     00:55:43 +22:29
75.   785 Monta Laura Mālniece                W21B     00:56:12 +22:58
76.   554 Dina Ragēvičiosa                    W21B     00:56:18 +23:04
77.  1165 Cath Williams             Chasers   W45A     00:56:27 +23:13
78.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:58:52 +25:38
79.   823 Aija Apse                           W40A     00:59:04 +25:50
80.   837 Zane Ozola                Auseklis  W45A     00:59:34 +26:20
81.   895 Vineta Trimalniece                  W21B     00:59:46 +26:32
82.   712 Karīna Rumba              XXR       W35B     01:03:19 +30:05
83.   894 Santa Liepkalne                     W21B     01:05:33 +32:19
84.  1188 Ivan Kazantsev            NovmeridiaM70      01:05:42 +32:28
85.   335 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis OK  M65      01:06:25 +33:11
86.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     01:09:54 +36:40
87.   845 Māris Spriņģis                      M70      01:11:34 +38:20
88.   893 Inga Krima                          W45A     01:12:14 +39:00
89.  1701 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     01:15:24 +42:10
90.   585 Ingrid Jārve                        W21B     01:15:57 +42:43
91.  2654 Ieva Puhevica                       W21B     01:18:28 +45:14
92.   896 Andis Ozoliņš             Auseklis  M70      01:19:45 +46:31
93.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:21:46 +48:32
94.   912 Erika Olberkyte           Alūksne-ApW21B     01:24:47 +51:33
95.   842 Meldra Ķemere                       W21B     01:25:39 +52:25
96.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     01:55:23 +82:09
97.   904 Dace Ahiļčenoka                     W21B     01:55:28 +82:14
      463 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis IW16      DQ      
     1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats W21B     DQ      
     1231 Raisa Kantanen            HankasalmiW21B     DQ      
      697 Linda Mātere                        W21B     DQ      
      866 Baiba Ažušele                       OPEN3    DQ      
     1207 Suvituuli Asikainen       DT KalevanW21B     DQ      
     1204 Tapio Tukiainen           DT HyvinkäM70      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 18 KP 6.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1168 Goossens Dirk             TROL      M50      00:38:33
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:40:08 +01:35
 3.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:42:00 +03:27
 4.  1111 Normunds Leiņa            Ozons     M21AK    00:43:06 +04:33
 5.  1232 Roosa Pelkonen            HankasalmiW21A     00:44:00 +05:27
 6.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis  M21AK    00:44:09 +05:36
 7.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M50      00:44:43 +06:10
 8.  1159 Hanna Wišniewska          Wroclaw   W21A     00:45:20 +06:47
 9.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W21A     00:46:02 +07:29
10.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:46:24 +07:51
11.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis  W21A     00:46:30 +07:57
12.  1216 Reetu Inkilä              DT KeuruunM21AK    00:46:34 +08:01
13.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M16      00:46:55 +08:22
14.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:47:37 +09:04
15.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                   M21AK    00:48:34 +10:01
16.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:49:04 +10:31
17.  1233 Julia Himilä              HankasalmiW21A     00:49:24 +10:51
18.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus    M21AK    00:49:36 +11:03
19.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M16      00:49:43 +11:10
20.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen SerM55      00:50:04 +11:31
21.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W21A     00:50:20 +11:47
22.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:50:46 +12:13
23.  1160 Joe Hudd                  WCOC      M16      00:50:52 +12:19
23.   526 Mārcis Beitāns            Auseklis  M16      00:50:52 +12:19
25.  1995 Rihards Staģis            Auseklis  M21AK    00:51:06 +12:33
26.  1167 Henrik Albahn             Lyngby OK M55      00:51:28 +12:55
27.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  M16      00:52:06 +13:33
28.  1171 Daria Kuzmina             Koshki_MisW21A     00:52:30 +13:57
29.   578 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM21AK    00:52:35 +14:02
30.   514 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    00:52:50 +14:17
31.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis IW21A     00:52:52 +14:19
31.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis IW35A     00:52:52 +14:19
31.   617 Dace Buža                 Meridiāns W21A     00:52:52 +14:19
34.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:54:28 +15:55
35.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:55:12 +16:39
36.   764 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona      M55      00:55:35 +17:02
37.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona:M55  M55      00:55:37 +17:04
38.   850 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis  W35A     00:55:40 +17:07
39.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21A     00:55:59 +17:26
40.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21AK    00:56:05 +17:32
41.    96 Juris Ritums              Ozons     M21AK    00:56:27 +17:54
42.   718 Madara Šadrina            Kāpa OK   W21A     00:56:35 +18:02
43.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     00:57:44 +19:11
44.   813 Nauris Gailums                      M21AK    00:57:50 +19:17
45.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa      M55      00:58:05 +19:32
46.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     00:58:11 +19:38
47.   865 Mārcis Zariņš             Ozons/RSP M16      00:58:18 +19:45
48.   444 Normunds Orlovs                     M21AK    00:58:39 +20:06
49.   829 Egons Bražinskis          APU       M21AK    00:59:21 +20:48
50.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      00:59:32 +20:59
51.   518 Elizabete Vimba           Auseklis  W21A     00:59:46 +21:13
52.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21AK    01:00:08 +21:35
53.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža SportM16      01:00:09 +21:36
54.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      01:00:30 +21:57
55.   587 Guntars Gulbis            Sēlijas meM21AK    01:00:33 +22:00
56.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M50      01:00:57 +22:24
57.   577 Aleksejs Jefimovs         OKKāpa    M21AK    01:02:50 +24:17
58.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis  M21AK    01:05:31 +26:58
59.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W21A     01:05:50 +27:17
60.   402 Aldis Baumanis                      M55      01:06:14 +27:41
61.  1180 Bjorn Lovas                         M50      01:07:45 +29:12
62.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:08:44 +30:11
63.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                      M55      01:09:38 +31:05
64.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:09:55 +31:22
65.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa      M55      01:10:04 +31:31
66.   880 Hugo Barker               FVO       M55      01:10:21 +31:48
67.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:10:34 +32:01
68.    62 Liene Kalniņa             Kāpa OK   W21A     01:11:23 +32:50
69.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     W35A     01:11:39 +33:06
70.    78 Linda Leja                          W35A     01:12:31 +33:58
71.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:13:33 +35:00
72.    16 Andrejs Millers                     M55      01:13:56 +35:23
73.  1182 Mikhail Izgorodin         OK SmolensM55      01:15:11 +36:38
74.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:16:32 +37:59
75.   859 Jānis Kursītis                      M55      01:21:16 +42:43
76.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W35A     01:25:40 +47:07
77.   710 Normunds Paško                      M50      01:27:48 +49:15
78.   827 Jānis Klūga               APU       M21AK    01:28:02 +49:29
79.   863 Janis Bernāns             Dats      M55      01:30:08 +51:35
80.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M16      01:32:20 +53:47
81.   600 Anna Gaļejeva-Jefimova    OK Kāpa   W21A     01:33:29 +54:56
82.   833 Ieva Užāne                          W35A     02:11:24 +92:51
     1230 Johanna Räsänen           HankasalmiW21A     DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:36:57
 2.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     00:37:41 +00:44
 3.   852 Māris Baltiņš             Meridiāns M40B     00:38:08 +01:11
 4.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:38:09 +01:12
 5.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:39:09 +02:12
 6.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:40:11 +03:14
 7.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       M21C     00:41:09 +04:12
 8.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:42:42 +05:45
 9.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:43:34 +06:37
10.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:45:33 +08:36
11.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21C     00:46:08 +09:11
12.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:47:07 +10:10
13.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:47:32 +10:35
14.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas FM45B     00:48:12 +11:15
15.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:48:55 +11:58
16.   610 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     00:48:59 +12:02
17.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M45B     00:50:18 +13:21
18.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                    M21C     00:50:23 +13:26
19.   908 Pēteris Drāke             Vecāķu spoM21C     00:50:40 +13:43
20.   541 Andis Komarovs            KP        M21C     00:50:51 +13:54
21.   574 Matīss Melecis            MežakuilisM21C     00:52:19 +15:22
22.   858 Jaanus Jogis              Saku      M40B     00:55:20 +18:23
23.   454 Aivars Šeinfišs                     M45B     00:56:42 +19:45
24.   889 Toms Baltacis             Kāpa      M21C     00:57:02 +20:05
25.   874 Artem Belokov             ITK       M21C     00:57:53 +20:56
26.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK   M40B     01:00:05 +23:08
27.   521 Reinis Dzenis             MežakuilisM21C     01:06:37 +29:40
28.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     01:07:50 +30:53
29.   871 Evelīna Pūkaine           x389      M21C     01:26:43 +49:46
      513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs               M21C     DQ      
      208 Gatis Vilaks                        M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 7.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš              OK Alnis/JM21B     00:41:29
 2.   857 Kārlis Neimanis           Meridiāns M18      00:41:54 +00:25
 3.  5002 Andris Jubelis            Mežmalas/MM21B     00:42:43 +01:14
 4.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:46:37 +05:08
 5.   836 Kaspars Ummers            Piepe     M45A     00:46:40 +05:11
 6.  1079 Mareks Kilups             ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:47:10 +05:41
 7.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa      M40A     00:47:52 +06:23
 8.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:48:06 +06:37
 9.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M45A     00:48:25 +06:56
10.   594 Ansis Skrastiņš                     M21B     00:50:14 +08:45
11.   605 Nauris Priedītis          Bebri     M21B     00:50:26 +08:57
12.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M45A     00:50:32 +09:03
13.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     00:51:20 +09:51
14.   543 Toms Veits                Purva BridM40A     00:51:30 +10:01
15.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45A     00:51:36 +10:07
16.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:51:46 +10:17
17.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M45A     00:52:14 +10:45
18.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:52:25 +10:56
19.   786 Juris Ščerbickis          D8        M45A     00:54:09 +12:40
20.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M45A     00:54:25 +12:56
21.   844 Ivars Ščerbickis          Purva bridM40A     00:54:29 +13:00
22.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M40A     00:55:00 +13:31
23.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M45A     00:55:10 +13:41
24.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas SatiM40A     00:55:26 +13:57
25.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     00:55:37 +14:08
26.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     00:55:51 +14:22
27.   835 Emīls Ummers              Auseklis  M18      00:57:49 +16:20
28.   197 Dmitrijs Frolovs                    M45A     00:58:24 +16:55
29.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa      M40A     00:58:39 +17:10
30.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M21B     00:58:44 +17:15
31.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     00:59:09 +17:40
32.   900 Gints Eglītis                       M45A     01:01:40 +20:11
33.   759 Jānis Vilims              Petriot   M45A     01:03:51 +22:22
34.  1191 Valeriy Pautov            Legenda VoM40A     01:04:02 +22:33
35.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvM45A     01:04:17 +22:48
36.  1210 Ossi Autio                DT HyvinkäM45A     01:04:45 +23:16
37.   898 Mikus Poikāns                       M18      01:08:06 +26:37
38.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiM45A     01:09:46 +28:17
39.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45A     01:11:09 +29:40
40.   869 Andris Robalds            ZVOC      M21B     01:17:35 +36:06
41.   114 Kārlis Seņko                        M21B     01:19:40 +38:11
42.   834 Ritvars Bīders            Skaties.lvM21B     01:22:23 +40:54
43.  1148 Konstantin Ivanov         UZAO-TEAM M40A     01:26:01 +44:32
44.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:30:00 +48:31
45.   906 Valters Veiss                       M21B     01:45:38 +64:09
     1183 Valery Tereshenkov        OK SmolensM45A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 29 KP 9.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1240 Tero Föhr                 HankasalmiM21AL    00:46:38
 2.  3023 Endijs Titomers           JNSC      M21AL    00:48:40 +02:02
 3.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis  M21AL    00:49:51 +03:13
 4.  1237 Saul Klemola              HankasalmiM21AL    00:50:15 +03:37
 5.  1239 Aapo Laiho                HankasalmiM21AL    00:51:13 +04:35
 6.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:51:14 +04:36
 7.   616 Andris Kivlenieks         Ogre      M21AL    00:52:26 +05:48
 8.  1467 Guntis Māliņš             Kāpa OK   M21AL    00:52:49 +06:11
 9.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:53:28 +06:50
10.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:53:39 +07:01
11.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    00:55:43 +09:05
12.   654 Kalvis Brūns              Exigen SerM21AL    00:55:45 +09:07
13.  1235 Valtteri Kinnunen         HankasalmiM21AL    00:56:44 +10:06
14.  2112 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons     M35A     00:57:25 +10:47
15.  3047 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš              M21AL    00:57:41 +11:03
16.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AL    00:57:47 +11:09
17.  3117 Rihards Krūmiņš           Alnis     M21AL    00:58:33 +11:55
18.  1236 Väinö Johansson           HankasalmiM21AL    00:58:34 +11:56
19.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:59:17 +12:39
20.   875 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva BridM35A     00:59:48 +13:10
21.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:59:49 +13:11
22.   892 Uvis Soika                Ozons     M35A     01:00:36 +13:58
23.   630 Jānis Brižs               ZiemeļkurzM21AL    01:02:03 +15:25
24.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons     M21AL    01:02:26 +15:48
25.     0 Maxim Simakov                       M21AL    01:02:58 +16:20
26.  1157 Alexandr Angelov                    M35A     01:02:59 +16:21
27.  1170 Mikhail Svir              Koshki_MisM35A     01:03:41 +17:03
28.  1155 Martin Kaup               LSF       M21AL    01:03:47 +17:09
29.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka  M35A     01:04:28 +17:50
30.  1158 Kudriavtcev Kiril                   M35A     01:04:52 +18:14
31.   884 Andis Leontjevs           Madonas BJM21AL    01:05:37 +18:59
32.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK M35A     01:05:57 +19:19
33.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    01:06:17 +19:39
34.  1234 Niko Vaenerberg           HankasalmiM21AL    01:07:03 +20:25
35.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:07:26 +20:48
36.    44 Andris Zandersons         Ozons     M35A     01:08:16 +21:38
37.   989 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons     M35A     01:08:35 +21:57
38.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     01:09:04 +22:26
39.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    01:09:10 +22:32
40.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis  M21AL    01:11:03 +24:25
41.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:11:40 +25:02
42.  1156 Evgeny Rogovsky                     M35A     01:11:48 +25:10
43.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    01:12:37 +25:59
44.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     01:13:34 +26:56
45.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona      M35A     01:13:40 +27:02
46.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis    M21AL    01:14:29 +27:51
47.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX     M35A     01:14:52 +28:14
48.  1184 Artem Sotkin              OFFROAD   M21AL    01:15:08 +28:30
49.    76 Kristaps Epners                     M35A     01:17:40 +31:02
50.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs    M21AL    01:18:37 +31:59
51.  1553 Artūrs Verza                        M21AL    01:18:58 +32:20
52.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis  M35A     01:19:19 +32:41
53.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:22:10 +35:32
54.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:23:33 +36:55
55.   724 Māris Berķis              PulsometrsM21AL    01:23:48 +37:10
56.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:25:43 +39:05
57.  1314 Raimonds Kaže                       M35A     01:26:05 +39:27
58.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:30:51 +44:13
59.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                     M35A     01:34:30 +47:52
60.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:39:40 +53:02
61.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:48:41 +62:03

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 4/11/2018 10:18:25 AM Magnets