Vasaras Magnēta 45.kārta - Asaru ezers

12.07.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Adrians Āriņš                        00:12:41
 2.     0 Karina Elza Mālniece                 00:19:29 +06:48
 3.     0 Agnese Laurina                       00:25:12 +12:31
 4.  2133 Matīss Hauks                         00:25:17 +12:36
 5.     0 Fricis Beķeris                       00:25:20 +12:39
 6.  2132 Dāvids Eglītis                       00:25:38 +12:57
 7.     0 Dins Zariņš                          00:26:40 +13:59
 8.     0 Olafs Beķeris                        00:26:47 +14:06
 9.     0 Maksims Skripačevs                   00:32:30 +19:49
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:18:46
 2.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:19:04 +00:18
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:18:39
 2.  1693 Kristaps Kozlovskis                  00:28:33 +09:54
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa       00:11:01
 2.  1853 Krista Keiša              Prizma     00:28:38 +17:37
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa       00:09:54
 2.   802 Roberts Deičs                        00:10:04 +00:10
 3.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:10:38 +00:44
 3.   547 Toms Sīlis                           00:10:38 +00:44
 5.  1998 Dāvis Auce                           00:16:50 +06:56
 6.   181 Niks Mālnieks                        00:17:14 +07:20
 7.  1854 Markuss Liepiņš           Prizma     00:18:29 +08:35
 8.  1855 Juris Šeršnovs            Prizma     00:19:03 +09:09
 9.  1927 Toms Eduarts Vucens       Prizma     00:19:25 +09:31
10.  2127 Sandis Daukšte                       00:23:46 +13:52
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   218 Jurate Kapočus                       00:18:03
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1791 Aleksis Ignatovičs                   00:11:09
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:00:09
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   773 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:32:56
 2.   735 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Ādažu BJSS 00:34:59 +02:03
 3.  2130 Patrīcija Valaine         OK Ogre    00:38:58 +06:02
 4.   655 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis   00:48:06 +15:10
 5.  2141 Beāte Anna Klepere                   00:50:00 +17:04
 6.  2135 Marta Moora                          01:02:19 +29:23
 7.  2136 Magdalēna Grīnvalde                  01:02:26 +29:30
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:26:20
 2.  2004 Kārlis Pastors                       00:39:34 +13:14
 3.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:39:53 +13:33
 4.  3133 Fricis Beķeris                       00:41:36 +15:16
 5.   183 Niklāvs Dravants          Meridiāns  00:53:48 +27:28
 6.  2139 Sacha Theipland                      01:29:24 +63:04
      408 Markuss Mālnieks                     DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 3.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:31:47
 2.  2080 Gundega Ulme              OK Kāpa    00:32:36 +00:49
 3.  2029 Dita Druķe                           00:35:23 +03:36
 4.  2084 Laura Vaidere                        00:42:04 +10:17
 5.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK    00:43:47 +12:00
 6.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:46:41 +14:54
 7.  2089 Līga Āriņa                           00:48:51 +17:04
 8.  1842 Ingrīda Zaķe                         00:50:33 +18:46
 9.  2143 Anna Vaivade                         00:54:55 +23:08
10.  2144 Elīna Petrovska                      00:54:58 +23:11
11.  1997 Dagnija Bērziņa                      00:57:31 +25:44
12.  2134 Mārīte Moora                         01:02:06 +30:19
13.  2129 Anna Peipiņa                         01:13:06 +41:19
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2142 Marta Ance Dzelve                    00:50:03
 2.  2050 Edgars Svilāns                       00:51:58 +01:55
 3.    58 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2         01:01:59 +11:56
 4.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                       01:24:20 +34:17
 5.  2140 Duncan Barker             FVO        01:29:15 +39:12
W85 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:01:45
M85 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:02:06
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:39:43
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:41:51 +02:08
 3.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     00:47:48 +08:05
 4.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:52:53 +13:10
 5.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      01:06:41 +26:58
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:39:12
 2.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:39:38 +00:26
 3.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:39:39 +00:27
 4.  1081 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:46:41 +07:29
 5.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:50:21 +11:09
 6.  2131 Baiba Veilande                       00:53:04 +13:52
 7.   778 Laura Dubure                         00:56:26 +17:14
 8.  1080 Dzintra Dziesma                      01:02:28 +23:16
 9.   878 Aiga Fišere               Ogre       01:09:13 +30:01
10.   879 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre    01:09:19 +30:07
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:43:32
 2.  2148 Juta Cigle                           00:53:02 +09:30
 3.  2126 Dace Cauce                           01:25:06 +41:34
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:44:53
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:35:18
 2.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:39:52 +04:34
 3.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK   00:42:22 +07:04
 4.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:43:36 +08:18
 5.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis     00:46:12 +10:54
 6.  1303 Helen Barker              FVOC       00:48:35 +13:17
 7.  3157 Mudīte Kaļķe                         01:35:24 +60:06
      304 Līga Kauliņa                         DQ      
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:39:40
 2.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        01:01:56 +22:16
 3.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:08:55 +29:15
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:40:30
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:55:47 +15:17
 3.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati 01:02:32 +22:02
 4.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:08:28 +27:58
 5.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:23:17 +42:47
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:27:08
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:07:27
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:36:37
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:38:20 +01:43
 3.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:44:04 +07:27
 4.  1400 Guntis Pelšs              RL         00:54:51 +18:14
 5.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:12:38 +36:01
 6.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:14:31 +37:54
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:37:10
 2.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:46:27 +09:17
 3.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:54:57 +17:47
 4.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases      00:57:41 +20:31
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:48:17
 2.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     00:52:46 +04:29
 3.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:01:54 +13:37
OPEN3 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1286 Andis Ceļmals                        00:47:57
 2.  1794 Eduards Pildavs                      01:01:01 +13:04
 3.  2199 Armands Erens                        01:35:25 +47:28
     1961 Gints Spalva                         DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   849 Kristīne Brunere          Meridiāns  00:36:44
 2.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:40:50 +04:06
 3.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:42:43 +05:59
 4.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP  00:59:43 +22:59
W18 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2194 Patrīcija Zelča                      01:07:58
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   343 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:37:12
 2.  1960 Evita Hibšmane                       00:43:43 +06:31
 3.   216 Ilze Grante                          00:47:44 +10:32
 4.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:49:25 +12:13
 5.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:50:08 +12:56
 6.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:51:07 +13:55
 7.   603 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene    00:51:53 +14:41
 8.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:58:05 +20:53
 9.  1330 Ieva Stoldere             RSP/Ozons  01:06:54 +29:42
10.  1635 Elīna Lazdiņa                        01:14:03 +36:51
11.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vĒST 01:16:42 +39:30
12.  2198 Inese Dolgais                        01:35:18 +58:06
     1747 Lāsma Valaine                        DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1427 Zelma Preciniece                     00:42:48
 2.    39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus     00:46:22 +03:34
 3.  1809 Lāsma Midrijāne                      00:48:15 +05:27
 4.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:57:08 +14:20
 5.   133 Zanda Sproģe                         00:57:09 +14:21
 6.  1368 Dace Goško                           01:01:10 +18:22
 7.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                      01:14:29 +31:41
 8.   326 Laila Putniņa                        01:17:17 +34:29
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   848 Anda Spriņģe                         00:42:45
 2.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:45:03 +02:18
 3.   417 Astra Šauere                         00:45:34 +02:49
 4.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:47:11 +04:26
 5.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:47:45 +05:00
 6.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zal 00:48:55 +06:10
 7.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:49:20 +06:35
 8.   147 Laura Luika                          00:50:00 +07:15
 9.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      01:17:38 +34:53
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:41:29
 2.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:41:43 +00:14
 3.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:49:00 +07:31
 4.    57 Mudīte Zvaigzne                      00:50:02 +08:33
 5.  1530 Ieva Vītoliņa                        00:54:31 +13:02
 6.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:57:35 +16:06
 7.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons      00:59:07 +17:38
 8.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:02:25 +20:56
     2128 Edīte Dunce                          DQ      
M16 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2151 Nils Ciglis               Auseklis   00:41:22
 2.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:44:24 +03:02
 3.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:47:01 +05:39
 4.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:51:29 +10:07
 5.   526 Mārcis Beitāns            Auseklis   00:52:42 +11:20
M21AK Distance (5): 20 KP 6.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2149 Madis Ciglis              Auseklis   00:43:42
 2.  1318 Fadejs Precinieks                    00:45:23 +01:41
 3.  1434 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     00:45:50 +02:08
 4.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 00:49:42 +06:00
 5.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  00:50:00 +06:18
 6.  1044 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      00:53:11 +09:29
 7.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   00:57:51 +14:09
 8.   748 Māris Zinbergs            Siguldas t 00:59:29 +15:47
 9.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa       00:59:32 +15:50
10.  1107 Intars Metums             Latvijas f 01:01:18 +17:36
11.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   01:02:09 +18:27
12.  1808 Gatis Midrijānis                     01:02:17 +18:35
13.  2425 Ivars Lācis                          01:03:04 +19:22
14.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 01:07:40 +23:58
15.   514 Jānis Zālītis                        01:07:49 +24:07
16.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:09:41 +25:59
17.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:11:58 +28:16
18.  1826 Andis Melngailis                     01:18:46 +35:04
19.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis                      01:20:24 +36:42
20.  1815 Dāvids Alksnis                       01:21:45 +38:03
M50 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:44:38
 2.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:49:13 +04:35
 3.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:54:27 +09:49
 4.  2147 Jānis Ciglis                         01:03:22 +18:44
 5.  1275 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:04:46 +20:08
 6.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        01:06:19 +21:41
 7.  2137 Ainārs Butāns                        01:15:54 +31:16
 8.   391 Guntars Brils                        01:18:43 +34:05
M55 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:51:12
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:53:39 +02:27
 3.   880 Hugo Barker               FVO        01:09:53 +18:41
 4.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:14:42 +23:30
W21A Distance (5): 20 KP 6.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:55:51
 2.  1478 Laima Klūga                          00:56:22 +00:31
 3.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:02:57 +07:06
 4.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 01:07:28 +11:37
 5.  2015 Daiga Jermaka             OKZK       01:07:44 +11:53
 6.  1813 Māra Brūne                           01:21:56 +26:05
 7.  1060 Madara Apsalone                      01:24:54 +29:03
W35A Distance (5): 20 KP 6.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   01:00:11
 2.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      01:01:45 +01:34
 3.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:06:41 +06:30
 4.  1435 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:06:44 +06:33
 5.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:08:03 +07:52
 6.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  01:10:51 +10:40
 7.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:14:01 +13:50
 8.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:07:03 +66:52
M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 5.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Edijs Dzalbs                         00:30:05
 2.   613 Oskars Saliņš             Arona      00:36:01 +05:56
 3.  1861 Toms Valainis                        00:39:58 +09:53
 4.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                      00:54:16 +24:11
 5.  1993 Jānis Bērziņš                        00:55:03 +24:58
 6.   783 Mārtiņš Martinsons                   00:55:26 +25:21
 7.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                     01:07:08 +37:03
 8.  2197 Dāvis Valters Immurs                 01:13:18 +43:13
 9.  2196 Matīss Zērvēns                       01:29:48 +59:43
     2138 Fergus Barker                        DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 5.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:38:41
 2.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:40:23 +01:42
 3.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports  00:40:28 +01:47
 4.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                        00:40:47 +02:06
 5.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  00:51:32 +12:51
 6.   495 Raitis Leimanis                      00:53:55 +15:14
 7.  1802 Edmunds Fernāds                      00:58:27 +19:46
 8.  1634 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas f 00:59:18 +20:37
 9.  1823 Māris Novožilovs                     01:01:29 +22:48
M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 5.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   231 Māris Ločmelis                       00:35:26
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:36:58 +01:32
 3.  1570 Andris Briedis                       00:38:53 +03:27
 4.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:41:03 +05:37
 5.   593 Andris Betlers                       00:44:02 +08:36
 6.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:51:20 +15:54
 7.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:52:47 +17:21
 8.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:53:21 +17:55
 9.   695 Juris Kjahjars                       00:56:45 +21:19
10.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:58:47 +23:21
11.  1126 Aivars Vilnis             Rīgas Sati 01:02:13 +26:47
     2195 Mareks Hauks                         DQ      
M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 5.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:35:00
 2.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:38:30 +03:30
 3.  1331 Andris Pastors                       00:39:02 +04:02
 4.  1776 Ansis Tūls                           00:39:18 +04:18
 5.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:46:33 +11:33
 6.  1319 Juris Līpacis                        00:47:39 +12:39
 7.  1887 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis   00:48:33 +13:33
 8.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:52:21 +17:21
 9.   282 Arnis Vanags                         01:00:25 +25:25
10.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   01:01:39 +26:39
11.   428 Normunds Lapoško                     01:16:40 +41:40
      549 Imants Zaķis              CDT        DQ      
M21B Distance (7): 15 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2014 Dins Dinārs Gutāns        OK Arona   00:51:06
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:53:58 +02:52
 3.   184 Mārtiņš Dravants          Zosēni     00:57:22 +06:16
 4.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:58:43 +07:37
 5.   401 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    01:01:05 +09:59
 6.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:07:05 +15:59
 7.  1575 Māris Grīnbergs                      01:07:15 +16:09
 8.  1576 Raitis Liepa                         01:13:32 +22:26
 9.   405 Didzis Šapkus                        01:21:11 +30:05
10.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:25:41 +34:35
11.  1431 Jānis Silgals                        01:26:54 +35:48
M18 Distance (7): 15 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   00:55:38
 2.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   01:00:15 +04:37
M40A Distance (7): 15 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:48:49
 2.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa       00:51:12 +02:23
 3.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:58:30 +09:41
 4.  1132 Ivo Odītis                           01:00:10 +11:21
 5.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   01:12:18 +23:29
M45A Distance (7): 15 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:55:40
 2.  1456 Heino Heinrihsons                    01:00:56 +05:16
 3.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     01:01:40 +06:00
 4.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:04:47 +09:07
 5.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:05:34 +09:54
 6.    50 Kaspars Staņa             Briksnis   01:06:13 +10:33
 7.  1442 Mareks Štrauss            Motokurzem 01:29:44 +34:04
      707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 25 KP 9.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:49:18
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:51:48 +02:30
 3.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:52:32 +03:14
 4.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:56:11 +06:53
 5.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       01:00:18 +11:00
 6.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                      01:07:06 +17:48
 7.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:07:41 +18:23
 8.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:14:58 +25:40
 9.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene    01:16:34 +27:16
10.   791 Ieva Grauduma                        01:47:44 +58:26
      962 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OK Ziemeļk DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 25 KP 9.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:56:59
 2.   384 Agris Robs                Saldus     00:58:42 +01:43
 3.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:02:44 +05:45
 4.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas     01:02:50 +05:51
 5.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   01:04:09 +07:10
 6.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus     01:04:27 +07:28
 7.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:05:24 +08:25
 8.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:10:47 +13:48
 9.  3032 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis      01:12:44 +15:45
10.   400 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis   01:15:02 +18:03
11.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:15:36 +18:37
12.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:16:22 +19:23
12.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:16:22 +19:23
14.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:19:01 +22:02
15.   899 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:19:17 +22:18
16.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:20:15 +23:16
17.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X    01:23:26 +26:27
18.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:27:32 +30:33
19.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                      01:29:18 +32:19
20.    35 Doktors Zorgs                        01:30:59 +34:00
21.  2200 Artūrs Upenieks           Olaine     01:35:38 +38:39
22.  1418 Zigurds Sakovičs          Pupumaiss. 01:36:36 +39:37
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa      M10      00:09:54
 2.   802 Roberts Deičs                       M10      00:10:04 +00:10
 3.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M10      00:10:38 +00:44
 3.   547 Toms Sīlis                          M10      00:10:38 +00:44
 5.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa      W10      00:11:01 +01:07
 6.  1791 Aleksis Ignatovičs                  M12      00:11:09 +01:15
 7.     0 Adrians Āriņš                       SKOLIŅA  00:12:41 +02:47
 8.  1998 Dāvis Auce                          M10      00:16:50 +06:56
 9.   181 Niks Mālnieks                       M10      00:17:14 +07:20
10.   218 Jurate Kapočus                      W12      00:18:03 +08:09
11.  1854 Markuss Liepiņš           Prizma    M10      00:18:29 +08:35
12.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:18:39 +08:45
13.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:18:46 +08:52
14.  1855 Juris Šeršnovs            Prizma    M10      00:19:03 +09:09
15.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                      W8       00:19:04 +09:10
16.  1927 Toms Eduarts Vucens       Prizma    M10      00:19:25 +09:31
17.     0 Karina Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:19:29 +09:35
18.  2127 Sandis Daukšte                      M10      00:23:46 +13:52
19.     0 Agnese Laurina                      SKOLIŅA  00:25:12 +15:18
20.  2133 Matīss Hauks                        SKOLIŅA  00:25:17 +15:23
21.     0 Fricis Beķeris                      SKOLIŅA  00:25:20 +15:26
22.  2132 Dāvids Eglītis                      SKOLIŅA  00:25:38 +15:44
23.     0 Dins Zariņš                         SKOLIŅA  00:26:40 +16:46
24.     0 Olafs Beķeris                       SKOLIŅA  00:26:47 +16:53
25.  1693 Kristaps Kozlovskis                 M8       00:28:33 +18:39
26.  1853 Krista Keiša              Prizma    W10      00:28:38 +18:44
27.     0 Maksims Skripačevs                  SKOLIŅA  00:32:30 +22:36
28.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:00:09 +50:15
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 3.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M14      00:26:20
 2.   544 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:31:47 +05:27
 3.  2080 Gundega Ulme              OK Kāpa   W21C     00:32:36 +06:16
 4.   773 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa      W14      00:32:56 +06:36
 5.   735 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Ādažu BJSSW14      00:34:59 +08:39
 6.  2029 Dita Druķe                          W21C     00:35:23 +09:03
 7.  2130 Patrīcija Valaine         OK Ogre   W14      00:38:58 +12:38
 8.  2004 Kārlis Pastors                      M14      00:39:34 +13:14
 9.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M14      00:39:53 +13:33
10.  3133 Fricis Beķeris                      M14      00:41:36 +15:16
11.  2084 Laura Vaidere                       W21C     00:42:04 +15:44
12.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK   W21C     00:43:47 +17:27
13.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W21C     00:46:41 +20:21
14.   655 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis  W14      00:48:06 +21:46
15.  2089 Līga Āriņa                          W21C     00:48:51 +22:31
16.  2141 Beāte Anna Klepere                  W14      00:50:00 +23:40
17.  2142 Marta Ance Dzelve                   OPEN1    00:50:03 +23:43
18.  1842 Ingrīda Zaķe                        W21C     00:50:33 +24:13
19.  2050 Edgars Svilāns                      OPEN1    00:51:58 +25:38
20.   183 Niklāvs Dravants          Meridiāns M14      00:53:48 +27:28
21.  2143 Anna Vaivade                        W21C     00:54:55 +28:35
22.  2144 Elīna Petrovska                     W21C     00:54:58 +28:38
23.  1997 Dagnija Bērziņa                     W21C     00:57:31 +31:11
24.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      01:01:45 +35:25
25.    58 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2        OPEN1    01:01:59 +35:39
26.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      01:02:06 +35:46
26.  2134 Mārīte Moora                        W21C     01:02:06 +35:46
28.  2135 Marta Moora                         W14      01:02:19 +35:59
29.  2136 Magdalēna Grīnvalde                 W14      01:02:26 +36:06
30.  2129 Anna Peipiņa                        W21C     01:13:06 +46:46
31.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    01:24:20 +58:00
32.  2140 Duncan Barker             FVO       OPEN1    01:29:15 +62:55
33.  2139 Sacha Theipland                     M14      01:29:24 +63:04
      408 Markuss Mālnieks                    M14      DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 13 KP 3.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:35:18
 2.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W40B     00:39:12 +03:54
 3.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:39:38 +04:20
 4.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:39:39 +04:21
 5.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:39:40 +04:22
 6.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:39:43 +04:25
 7.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:39:52 +04:34
 8.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:40:30 +05:12
 9.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:41:51 +06:33
10.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK  W55      00:42:22 +07:04
11.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     00:43:32 +08:14
12.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:43:36 +08:18
13.    95 Anita Paidere                       W50      00:44:53 +09:35
14.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis    W55      00:46:12 +10:54
15.  1081 Ieva Spriņģe                        W40B     00:46:41 +11:23
16.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma    M75      00:47:48 +12:30
17.  1303 Helen Barker              FVOC      W55      00:48:35 +13:17
18.   563 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:50:21 +15:03
19.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:52:53 +17:35
20.  2148 Juta Cigle                          W45B     00:53:02 +17:44
21.  2131 Baiba Veilande                      W40B     00:53:04 +17:46
22.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:55:47 +20:29
23.   778 Laura Dubure                        W40B     00:56:26 +21:08
24.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       W60      01:01:56 +26:38
25.  1080 Dzintra Dziesma                     W40B     01:02:28 +27:10
26.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      01:02:32 +27:14
27.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M75      01:06:41 +31:23
28.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:07:27 +32:09
29.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:08:28 +33:10
30.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W60      01:08:55 +33:37
31.   878 Aiga Fišere               Ogre      W40B     01:09:13 +33:55
32.   879 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre   W40B     01:09:19 +34:01
33.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW65      01:23:17 +47:59
34.  2126 Dace Cauce                          W45B     01:25:06 +49:48
35.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:27:08 +51:50
36.  3157 Mudīte Kaļķe                        W55      01:35:24 +60:06
      304 Līga Kauliņa                        W55      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 16 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M60      00:36:37
 2.   849 Kristīne Brunere          Meridiāns W16      00:36:44 +00:07
 3.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:37:10 +00:33
 4.   343 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21B     00:37:12 +00:35
 5.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:38:20 +01:43
 6.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  W16      00:40:50 +04:13
 7.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:41:29 +04:52
 8.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:41:43 +05:06
 9.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  W16      00:42:43 +06:06
10.   848 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:42:45 +06:08
11.  1427 Zelma Preciniece                    W35B     00:42:48 +06:11
12.  1960 Evita Hibšmane                      W21B     00:43:43 +07:06
13.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:44:04 +07:27
14.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:45:03 +08:26
15.   417 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:45:34 +08:57
16.    39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus    W35B     00:46:22 +09:45
17.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:46:27 +09:50
18.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:47:11 +10:34
19.   216 Ilze Grante                         W21B     00:47:44 +11:07
20.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:47:45 +11:08
21.  1286 Andis Ceļmals                       OPEN3    00:47:57 +11:20
22.  1809 Lāsma Midrijāne                     W35B     00:48:15 +11:38
23.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:48:17 +11:40
24.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zalW40A     00:48:55 +12:18
25.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W45A     00:49:00 +12:23
26.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW40A     00:49:20 +12:43
27.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:49:25 +12:48
28.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     00:50:00 +13:23
29.    57 Mudīte Zvaigzne                     W45A     00:50:02 +13:25
30.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:50:08 +13:31
31.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:51:07 +14:30
32.   603 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene   W21B     00:51:53 +15:16
33.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma    M70      00:52:46 +16:09
34.  1530 Ieva Vītoliņa                       W45A     00:54:31 +17:54
35.  1400 Guntis Pelšs              RL        M60      00:54:51 +18:14
36.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      00:54:57 +18:20
37.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:57:08 +20:31
38.   133 Zanda Sproģe                        W35B     00:57:09 +20:32
39.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                    W45A     00:57:35 +20:58
40.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases     M65      00:57:41 +21:04
41.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     00:58:05 +21:28
42.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons     W45A     00:59:07 +22:30
43.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP W16      00:59:43 +23:06
44.  1794 Eduards Pildavs                     OPEN3    01:01:01 +24:24
45.  1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     01:01:10 +24:33
46.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:01:54 +25:17
47.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:02:25 +25:48
48.  1330 Ieva Stoldere             RSP/Ozons W21B     01:06:54 +30:17
49.  2194 Patrīcija Zelča                     W18      01:07:58 +31:21
50.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      01:12:38 +36:01
51.  1635 Elīna Lazdiņa                       W21B     01:14:03 +37:26
52.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     01:14:29 +37:52
53.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:14:31 +37:54
54.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vĒSTW21B     01:16:42 +40:05
55.   326 Laila Putniņa                       W35B     01:17:17 +40:40
56.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                     W40A     01:17:38 +41:01
57.  2198 Inese Dolgais                       W21B     01:35:18 +58:41
58.  2199 Armands Erens                       OPEN3    01:35:25 +58:48
     2128 Edīte Dunce                         W45A     DQ      
     1747 Lāsma Valaine                       W21B     DQ      
     1961 Gints Spalva                        OPEN3    DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 20 KP 6.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2151 Nils Ciglis               Auseklis  M16      00:41:22
 2.  2149 Madis Ciglis              Auseklis  M21AK    00:43:42 +02:20
 3.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M16      00:44:24 +03:02
 4.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    M50      00:44:38 +03:16
 5.  1318 Fadejs Precinieks                   M21AK    00:45:23 +04:01
 6.  1434 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AK    00:45:50 +04:28
 7.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  M16      00:47:01 +05:39
 8.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:49:13 +07:51
 9.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības aM21AK    00:49:42 +08:20
10.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes M21AK    00:50:00 +08:38
11.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:51:12 +09:50
12.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M16      00:51:29 +10:07
13.   526 Mārcis Beitāns            Auseklis  M16      00:52:42 +11:20
14.  1044 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     M21AK    00:53:11 +11:49
15.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:53:39 +12:17
16.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M50      00:54:27 +13:05
17.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:55:51 +14:29
18.  1478 Laima Klūga                         W21A     00:56:22 +15:00
19.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis  M21AK    00:57:51 +16:29
20.   748 Māris Zinbergs            Siguldas tM21AK    00:59:29 +18:07
21.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa      M21AK    00:59:32 +18:10
22.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis  W35A     01:00:11 +18:49
23.  1107 Intars Metums             Latvijas fM21AK    01:01:18 +19:56
24.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     W35A     01:01:45 +20:23
25.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis  M21AK    01:02:09 +20:47
26.  1808 Gatis Midrijānis                    M21AK    01:02:17 +20:55
27.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:02:57 +21:35
28.  2425 Ivars Lācis                         M21AK    01:03:04 +21:42
29.  2147 Jānis Ciglis                        M50      01:03:22 +22:00
30.  1275 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      01:04:46 +23:24
31.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ       M50      01:06:19 +24:57
32.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:06:41 +25:19
33.  1435 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:06:44 +25:22
34.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21A     01:07:28 +26:06
35.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21AK    01:07:40 +26:18
36.  2015 Daiga Jermaka             OKZK      W21A     01:07:44 +26:22
37.   514 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    01:07:49 +26:27
38.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:08:03 +26:41
39.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21AK    01:09:41 +28:19
40.   880 Hugo Barker               FVO       M55      01:09:53 +28:31
41.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK W35A     01:10:51 +29:29
42.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:11:58 +30:36
43.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ       W35A     01:14:01 +32:39
44.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:14:42 +33:20
45.  2137 Ainārs Butāns                       M50      01:15:54 +34:32
46.   391 Guntars Brils                       M50      01:18:43 +37:21
47.  1826 Andis Melngailis                    M21AK    01:18:46 +37:24
48.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis                     M21AK    01:20:24 +39:02
49.  1815 Dāvids Alksnis                      M21AK    01:21:45 +40:23
50.  1813 Māra Brūne                          W21A     01:21:56 +40:34
51.  1060 Madara Apsalone                     W21A     01:24:54 +43:32
52.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     02:07:03 +85:41
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 5.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Edijs Dzalbs                        M21C     00:30:05
 2.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:35:00 +04:55
 3.   231 Māris Ločmelis                      M40B     00:35:26 +05:21
 4.   613 Oskars Saliņš             Arona     M21C     00:36:01 +05:56
 5.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:36:58 +06:53
 6.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:38:30 +08:25
 7.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:38:41 +08:36
 8.  1570 Andris Briedis                      M40B     00:38:53 +08:48
 9.  1331 Andris Pastors                      M45B     00:39:02 +08:57
10.  1776 Ansis Tūls                          M45B     00:39:18 +09:13
11.  1861 Toms Valainis                       M21C     00:39:58 +09:53
12.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:40:23 +10:18
13.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports M35B     00:40:28 +10:23
14.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                       M35B     00:40:47 +10:42
15.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:41:03 +10:58
16.   593 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:44:02 +13:57
17.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:46:33 +16:28
18.  1319 Juris Līpacis                       M45B     00:47:39 +17:34
19.  1887 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:48:33 +18:28
20.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:51:20 +21:15
21.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M35B     00:51:32 +21:27
22.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:52:21 +22:16
23.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:52:47 +22:42
24.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M40B     00:53:21 +23:16
25.   495 Raitis Leimanis                     M35B     00:53:55 +23:50
26.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                     M21C     00:54:16 +24:11
27.  1993 Jānis Bērziņš                       M21C     00:55:03 +24:58
28.   783 Mārtiņš Martinsons                  M21C     00:55:26 +25:21
29.   695 Juris Kjahjars                      M40B     00:56:45 +26:40
30.  1802 Edmunds Fernāds                     M35B     00:58:27 +28:22
31.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:58:47 +28:42
32.  1634 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas fM35B     00:59:18 +29:13
33.   282 Arnis Vanags                        M45B     01:00:25 +30:20
34.  1823 Māris Novožilovs                    M35B     01:01:29 +31:24
35.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  M45B     01:01:39 +31:34
36.  1126 Aivars Vilnis             Rīgas SatiM40B     01:02:13 +32:08
37.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                    M21C     01:07:08 +37:03
38.  2197 Dāvis Valters Immurs                M21C     01:13:18 +43:13
39.   428 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     01:16:40 +46:35
40.  2196 Matīss Zērvēns                      M21C     01:29:48 +59:43
     2138 Fergus Barker                       M21C     DQ      
     2195 Mareks Hauks                        M40B     DQ      
      549 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M45B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M21B,M18,M40A,M45A): 15 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:48:49
 2.  2014 Dins Dinārs Gutāns        OK Arona  M21B     00:51:06 +02:17
 3.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa      M40A     00:51:12 +02:23
 4.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:53:58 +05:09
 5.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  M18      00:55:38 +06:49
 6.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:55:40 +06:51
 7.   184 Mārtiņš Dravants          Zosēni    M21B     00:57:22 +08:33
 8.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     00:58:30 +09:41
 9.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MM21B     00:58:43 +09:54
10.  1132 Ivo Odītis                          M40A     01:00:10 +11:21
11.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis  M18      01:00:15 +11:26
12.  1456 Heino Heinrihsons                   M45A     01:00:56 +12:07
13.   401 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK   M21B     01:01:05 +12:16
14.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     01:01:40 +12:51
15.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     01:04:47 +15:58
16.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M45A     01:05:34 +16:45
17.    50 Kaspars Staņa             Briksnis  M45A     01:06:13 +17:24
18.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21B     01:07:05 +18:16
19.  1575 Māris Grīnbergs                     M21B     01:07:15 +18:26
20.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     01:12:18 +23:29
21.  1576 Raitis Liepa                        M21B     01:13:32 +24:43
22.   405 Didzis Šapkus                       M21B     01:21:11 +32:22
23.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:25:41 +36:52
24.  1431 Jānis Silgals                       M21B     01:26:54 +38:05
25.  1442 Mareks Štrauss            MotokurzemM45A     01:29:44 +40:55
      707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M45A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 25 KP 9.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    00:49:18
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:51:48 +02:30
 3.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis  M21AL    00:52:32 +03:14
 4.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:56:11 +06:53
 5.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:56:59 +07:41
 6.   384 Agris Robs                Saldus    M35A     00:58:42 +09:24
 7.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AL    01:00:18 +11:00
 8.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:02:44 +13:26
 9.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas    M35A     01:02:50 +13:32
10.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     01:04:09 +14:51
11.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus    M35A     01:04:27 +15:09
12.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:05:24 +16:06
13.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                     M21AL    01:07:06 +17:48
14.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    01:07:41 +18:23
15.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     01:10:47 +21:29
16.  3032 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis     M35A     01:12:44 +23:26
17.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis  M21AL    01:14:58 +25:40
18.   400 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis  M35A     01:15:02 +25:44
19.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:15:36 +26:18
20.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:16:22 +27:04
20.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:16:22 +27:04
22.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene   M21AL    01:16:34 +27:16
23.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:19:01 +29:43
24.   899 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M35A     01:19:17 +29:59
25.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:20:15 +30:57
26.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X   M35A     01:23:26 +34:08
27.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B       M35A     01:27:32 +38:14
28.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                     M35A     01:29:18 +40:00
29.    35 Doktors Zorgs                       M35A     01:30:59 +41:41
30.  2200 Artūrs Upenieks           Olaine    M35A     01:35:38 +46:20
31.  1418 Zigurds Sakovičs          Pupumaiss.M35A     01:36:36 +47:18
32.   791 Ieva Grauduma                       M21AL    01:47:44 +58:26
      962 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OK ZiemeļkM21AL    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 12.07.2018 22:39:01 Magnets