Vasaras Magnēta 44.kārta - Avotnieki

11.07.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[MTBJ1] [MTBJ2] [MTBJ3] [MTBM1] [MTBM2] [MTBM3]
[MTBM501] [MTBM502] [MTBM503] [MTBW1] [MTBW2] [MTBW3]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12]
[W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C]
[W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B]
[W50] [W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75]
[W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Adrians Āriņš                        00:13:02
 2.     0 Samuels Bričs                        00:13:05 +00:03
 3.     0 Estere Briča                         00:13:16 +00:14
 4.     0 Gabriels Āriņš                       00:14:09 +01:07
 5.     0 Anabella Luika                       00:14:31 +01:29
 6.     0 Roberts Dakteris          Kaķenieki  00:15:32 +02:30
 7.     0 Fricis Beķeris                       00:25:28 +12:26
 8.     0 Evelīna Nuķe                         00:25:35 +12:33
 9.     0 Gustavs Lagzdkalns                   00:25:55 +12:53
10.     0 Una Urtāne                           00:29:26 +16:24
11.     0 Dāvis Nuķis                          00:29:30 +16:28
12.     0 Olafs Beķeris                        00:30:09 +17:07
13.     0 Meldra Ivanāne                       00:31:52 +18:50
14.     0 Teodors Ivanāns                      00:31:53 +18:51
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1948 Kate Pavilone                        00:17:12
 2.   507 Sofija Spūle                         00:19:26 +02:14
 3.  2118 Ramona Elksnīte           TSK Sprīdī 00:19:36 +02:24
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1964 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                 00:18:34
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1511 Beatrise Lība Burša       Auseklis   00:15:22
 2.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         Kurmis OK  00:19:21 +03:59
 3.   506 Katrīna Spūle                        00:26:03 +10:41
 4.  2117 Kerija Goldmane                      00:30:24 +15:02
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa       00:09:10
 2.   802 Roberts Deičs                        00:10:33 +01:23
 3.  1787 Tomass Tihanovs                      00:16:11 +07:01
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   108 Gerda Klepere             Ziemeļkurz 00:17:08
 2.  1611 Emīlija Slaide            Baldones l 00:29:31 +12:23
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2125 Ņikita Kozļenskis                    00:16:28
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1247 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:27:43
 2.   816 Māra Segliņa              Alnis OK-J 00:47:43 +20:00
 3.  1610 Laila Slaide              Baldones l 01:05:57 +38:14
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:20:23
 2.  1831 Rūdolfs Mauliņš           Auseklis   00:30:36 +10:13
 3.  3133 Fricis Beķeris                       00:38:18 +17:55
 4.  2792 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi    00:42:46 +22:23
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   943 Ilva Veidemane                       00:30:19
 2.  1293 Solvita Tēta                         00:32:12 +01:53
 3.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:33:56 +03:37
 4.  2089 Līga Āriņa                           00:35:14 +04:55
 5.  2119 Kristīne Ivanāne                     00:35:54 +05:35
 6.  1848 Kristīne Done                        00:38:56 +08:37
 7.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:48:11 +17:52
 8.  2115 Vita Rancāne                         00:54:10 +23:51
 9.  1777 Ieva Ziemele                         00:57:41 +27:22
10.   258 Aiga Lazdiņa                         00:59:44 +29:25
11.  2124 Olga Kazarina                        01:10:19 +40:00
12.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK    01:16:18 +45:59
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   448 Alvis Bērziņš             D8 Corpora 00:29:58
 2.  2050 Edgars Svilāns                       00:40:11 +10:13
 3.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:54:13 +24:15
M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    01:20:50
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    01:00:41
 2.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      01:29:49 +29:08
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            Alnis OK-J 00:36:48
 2.  1724 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie Zal 01:08:12 +31:24
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1304 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:51:10
 2.  1403 Una Vanaga                           01:02:56 +11:46
 3.   105 Agrita Burša              Autostarts 01:09:42 +18:32
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      01:03:56
 2.   409 Guna Sedleniece           LVM        01:08:41 +04:45
 3.   996 Inga Lagzdiņa                        01:12:58 +09:02
 4.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   01:14:18 +10:22
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:49:13
 2.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:49:43 +00:30
 3.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:49:47 +00:34
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK   00:47:25
 2.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:48:58 +01:33
 3.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis     01:04:45 +17:20
 4.   665 Marita Krūze              Auseklis   01:13:07 +25:42
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:54:05
 2.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    01:00:54 +06:49
 3.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   01:16:44 +22:39
 4.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:17:29 +23:24
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:48:20
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa                          01:03:47 +15:27
 3.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   01:10:03 +21:43
 4.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:16:02 +27:42
 5.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             TSK Sprīdī 01:18:56 +30:36
 6.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati 01:41:13 +52:53
 7.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:41:36 +53:16
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis      01:01:54
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            Alnis      01:21:35
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:43:17
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:46:02 +02:45
 3.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:52:05 +08:48
 4.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:54:51 +11:34
 5.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:57:30 +14:13
 6.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:03:51 +20:34
 7.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 01:04:23 +21:06
 8.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen Ser 01:16:10 +32:53
 9.  1847 Ainārs Bērziņš                       01:18:02 +34:45
10.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:23:09 +39:52
11.   998 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:40:01 +56:44
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:48:02
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:52:04 +04:02
 3.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       01:09:52 +21:50
 4.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          TSK Sprīdī 01:14:28 +26:26
 5.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:37:18 +49:16
      335 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis OK   DQ      
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:05:27
 2.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:14:29 +09:02
 3.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:21:11 +15:44
 4.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:26:02 +20:35
     3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      DQ      
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   442 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis   00:41:01
 2.  2417 Jānis Segliņš             Sprīdītis  00:47:50 +06:49
 3.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK    01:03:41 +22:40
 4.   698 Māris Katkovskis                     01:07:42 +26:41
 5.  1926 Edgars Ikstens                       01:13:44 +32:43
 6.   648 Ilze Loba                            01:19:52 +38:51
 7.   497 Sandra Priedīte                      01:42:42 +61:41
     2111 Mārtiņš Beļinskis                    DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:55:54
 2.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP  01:04:01 +08:07
 3.  1043 Elizabete Dzalbe                     01:16:34 +20:40
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   01:02:05
 2.  1894 Laura Putniņa             PP         01:20:27 +18:22
     1330 Ieva Stoldere             RSP/Ozons  DQ      
     2113 Sandra Beļinska                      DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   297 Agnese Mamaja                        00:56:41
 2.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   01:06:23 +09:42
 3.    39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus     01:10:57 +14:16
 4.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    01:11:30 +14:49
 5.  1368 Dace Goško                           01:21:33 +24:52
 6.   178 Laura Ķīse                individuāl 01:33:55 +37:14
      133 Zanda Sproģe                         DQ      
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zal 00:53:15
 2.   417 Astra Šauere                         00:55:22 +02:07
 3.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    01:00:33 +07:18
 4.   963 Inga Priede                          01:02:13 +08:58
 5.   364 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK  01:08:23 +15:08
 6.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:10:00 +16:45
 7.   147 Laura Luika                          01:19:57 +26:42
 8.   685 Ineta Popēna                         01:22:00 +28:45
 9.   596 Baiba Āķe                            01:23:38 +30:23
10.  2116 Ilvija Brīvlauka                     01:42:46 +49:31
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   967 Kristīne Goldmane                    00:55:00
 2.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      00:55:23 +00:23
 3.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:55:53 +00:53
 4.  1306 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva Brid 00:57:36 +02:36
 5.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:58:06 +03:06
 6.  1530 Ieva Vītoliņa                        01:08:13 +13:13
 7.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Sprīdītis  01:16:05 +21:05
 8.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      01:16:06 +21:06
 9.  1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      01:30:45 +35:45
10.  2060 Lāsma Šlosberga                      01:34:53 +39:53
M21AK Distance (5): 20 KP 6.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:51:10
 2.  2120 Māris Ivanāns             OKZK       00:52:07 +00:57
 3.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 00:53:37 +02:27
 4.   473 Andris Ivanāns            IK Ausekli 00:55:54 +04:44
 5.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:57:01 +05:51
 6.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis           MežaMadMax 00:57:38 +06:28
 7.   708 Jānis Meldrājs            Eko O      00:58:49 +07:39
 8.   941 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki  01:02:28 +11:18
 9.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   01:03:11 +12:01
10.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   01:04:00 +12:50
11.  2063 Guntis Šneiders           Noķer vēju 01:04:03 +12:53
12.  1726 Normunds Vārtukapteinis              01:04:07 +12:57
13.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  01:10:10 +19:00
14.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis   01:14:29 +23:19
15.   614 Kārlis Podiņš                        01:16:20 +25:10
16.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:28:38 +37:28
M16 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2051 Rūdolfs Steins                       02:01:40
M50 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:03:09
      111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:01:14
 2.     0 Eugeniyus Mikšys                     01:05:25 +04:11
 3.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:06:55 +05:41
 4.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       01:07:09 +05:55
 5.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK  01:12:22 +11:08
 6.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis   01:13:00 +11:46
 7.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:17:46 +16:32
 8.  1720 Vilnis Gailums            Eko O      01:37:58 +36:44
     2233 Ojārs Milleris                       DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 20 KP 6.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   229 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    01:00:31
 2.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis   01:07:06 +06:35
 3.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:12:14 +11:43
 4.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 01:14:04 +13:33
 5.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   01:26:53 +26:22
W35A Distance (5): 20 KP 6.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1746 Reda Velde                LTU        01:01:35
 2.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   01:06:01 +04:26
 3.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:09:47 +08:12
 4.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   01:24:20 +22:45
M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 4.98 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                      00:42:57
 2.  2145 Kaspars Ābols                        00:51:53 +08:56
 3.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:54:39 +11:42
 4.  1628 Renāts Grīnfelds                     01:21:35 +38:38
 5.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  01:31:15 +48:18
M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.98 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:41:32
 2.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:44:07 +02:35
 3.  2123 Ēriks Nuķis               Kāpa       00:46:19 +04:47
 4.  2031 Jānis Upītis Upenieks     3 Ragu Lop 00:46:35 +05:03
 5.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports  00:49:04 +07:32
 6.   749 Edgars Dreimanis          Selijas me 01:10:43 +29:11
M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.98 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   231 Māris Ločmelis                       00:36:15
 2.  1305 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:43:45 +07:30
 3.  1300 Guntis Zvilna                        00:45:29 +09:14
 4.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:45:44 +09:29
 5.  1570 Andris Briedis                       00:46:56 +10:41
 6.   593 Andris Betlers                       00:52:36 +16:21
 7.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 00:53:07 +16:52
 8.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:53:15 +17:00
 9.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:53:59 +17:44
10.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:57:20 +21:05
11.  1841 Aivars Pīlādzis                      01:06:18 +30:03
12.  3108 Almants Razgals                      01:14:02 +37:47
M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.98 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:38:36
 2.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:42:20 +03:44
 3.   970 Kaspars Kaupe             KK         00:44:28 +05:52
 4.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:44:48 +06:12
 5.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:53:42 +15:06
 6.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:55:14 +16:38
 7.   454 Aivars Šeinfišs                      00:57:12 +18:36
 8.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:58:38 +20:02
 9.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:06:53 +28:17
10.   649 Guntars Loba                         01:17:58 +39:22
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      01:03:34
 2.   401 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    01:04:32 +00:58
 3.  1669 Jānis Lagzdkalns          17.KAB     01:05:34 +02:00
 4.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:12:29 +08:55
 5.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 01:25:15 +21:41
 6.   694 Gints Poris               NLP        01:31:09 +27:35
      405 Didzis Šapkus                        DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   00:56:29
 2.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa       01:01:52 +05:23
 3.  1079 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz 01:03:19 +06:50
 4.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  01:03:27 +06:58
 5.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        01:19:48 +23:19
 6.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas Sati 01:20:50 +24:21
 7.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     01:21:31 +25:02
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    01:02:39
 2.   159 Andis Neļķe                          01:05:03 +02:24
 3.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:07:29 +04:50
 4.   900 Gints Eglītis                        01:10:50 +08:11
 5.  3069 Ingus Portnajs                       01:23:23 +20:44
 6.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                     01:25:20 +22:41
 7.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:29:15 +26:36
 8.  1718 Andris Pumpurs            Ģeogrāfu m 01:32:23 +29:44
M21AL Distance (8): 26 KP 8.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:58:47
 2.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       01:00:37 +01:50
 3.   361 Jānis Tamužs              Ozons      01:03:25 +04:38
 4.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    01:12:03 +13:16
 5.   575 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis   01:15:37 +16:50
 6.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK    01:17:49 +19:02
 7.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                      01:19:09 +20:22
M35A Distance (8): 26 KP 8.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3032 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis      01:11:02
 2.  1727 Māris Stucis                         01:14:47 +03:45
 3.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:16:49 +05:47
 4.  1956 Rihards Akimovs           COK Silva  01:19:43 +08:41
 5.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   01:27:11 +16:09
 6.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:27:27 +16:25
 7.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:29:08 +18:06
 8.   534 Krišs Spūlis                         01:29:39 +18:37
 9.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:33:16 +22:14
10.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X    01:35:35 +24:33
11.  2046 Juris Pētersons                      01:54:01 +42:59
MTBM3 Distance (11): 30 KP 15.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5000 Mārtiņš Lasmanis          Auseklis   00:42:40
 2.   376 Māris Šlapins                        00:44:16 +01:36
 3.  1021 Oskars Ozols              Grohe team 00:44:47 +02:07
 4.   371 Māris Krūmiņš                        00:44:56 +02:16
 5.  6011 Jānis Rutkups             LiVelo/Zel 00:45:57 +03:17
 6.  6001 Andris Zālītis            Elkor      00:47:49 +05:09
 7.  1044 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      00:52:52 +10:12
MTBW3 Distance (11): 30 KP 15.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   233 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis   00:58:29
MTBM503 Distance (11): 30 KP 15.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1091 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       00:55:17
 2.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                     00:57:42 +02:25
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa      M10      00:09:10
 2.   802 Roberts Deičs                       M10      00:10:33 +01:23
 3.     0 Adrians Āriņš                       SKOLIŅA  00:13:02 +03:52
 4.     0 Samuels Bričs                       SKOLIŅA  00:13:05 +03:55
 5.     0 Estere Briča                        SKOLIŅA  00:13:16 +04:06
 6.     0 Gabriels Āriņš                      SKOLIŅA  00:14:09 +04:59
 7.     0 Anabella Luika                      SKOLIŅA  00:14:31 +05:21
 8.  1511 Beatrise Lība Burša       Auseklis  W10      00:15:22 +06:12
 9.     0 Roberts Dakteris          Kaķenieki SKOLIŅA  00:15:32 +06:22
10.  1787 Tomass Tihanovs                     M10      00:16:11 +07:01
11.  2125 Ņikita Kozļenskis                   M12      00:16:28 +07:18
12.   108 Gerda Klepere             ZiemeļkurzW12      00:17:08 +07:58
13.  1948 Kate Pavilone                       W8       00:17:12 +08:02
14.  1964 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                M8       00:18:34 +09:24
15.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         Kurmis OK W10      00:19:21 +10:11
16.   507 Sofija Spūle                        W8       00:19:26 +10:16
17.  2118 Ramona Elksnīte           TSK SprīdīW8       00:19:36 +10:26
18.     0 Fricis Beķeris                      SKOLIŅA  00:25:28 +16:18
19.     0 Evelīna Nuķe                        SKOLIŅA  00:25:35 +16:25
20.     0 Gustavs Lagzdkalns                  SKOLIŅA  00:25:55 +16:45
21.   506 Katrīna Spūle                       W10      00:26:03 +16:53
22.     0 Una Urtāne                          SKOLIŅA  00:29:26 +20:16
23.     0 Dāvis Nuķis                         SKOLIŅA  00:29:30 +20:20
24.  1611 Emīlija Slaide            Baldones lW12      00:29:31 +20:21
25.     0 Olafs Beķeris                       SKOLIŅA  00:30:09 +20:59
26.  2117 Kerija Goldmane                     W10      00:30:24 +21:14
27.     0 Meldra Ivanāne                      SKOLIŅA  00:31:52 +22:42
28.     0 Teodors Ivanāns                     SKOLIŅA  00:31:53 +22:43
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M14      00:20:23
 2.  1247 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W14      00:27:43 +07:20
 3.   448 Alvis Bērziņš             D8 CorporaOPEN1    00:29:58 +09:35
 4.   943 Ilva Veidemane                      W21C     00:30:19 +09:56
 5.  1831 Rūdolfs Mauliņš           Auseklis  M14      00:30:36 +10:13
 6.  1293 Solvita Tēta                        W21C     00:32:12 +11:49
 7.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                   W21C     00:33:56 +13:33
 8.  2089 Līga Āriņa                          W21C     00:35:14 +14:51
 9.  2119 Kristīne Ivanāne                    W21C     00:35:54 +15:31
10.  3133 Fricis Beķeris                      M14      00:38:18 +17:55
11.  1848 Kristīne Done                       W21C     00:38:56 +18:33
12.  2050 Edgars Svilāns                      OPEN1    00:40:11 +19:48
13.  2792 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi   M14      00:42:46 +22:23
14.   816 Māra Segliņa              Alnis OK-JW14      00:47:43 +27:20
15.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W21C     00:48:11 +27:48
16.  2115 Vita Rancāne                        W21C     00:54:10 +33:47
17.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      OPEN1    00:54:13 +33:50
18.  1777 Ieva Ziemele                        W21C     00:57:41 +37:18
19.   258 Aiga Lazdiņa                        W21C     00:59:44 +39:21
20.  1610 Laila Slaide              Baldones lW14      01:05:57 +45:34
21.  2124 Olga Kazarina                       W21C     01:10:19 +49:56
22.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK   W21C     01:16:18 +55:55
23.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK   M80      01:20:50 +60:27
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 13 KP 3.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            Alnis OK-JOPEN2    00:36:48
 2.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK  W55      00:47:25 +10:37
 3.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:48:20 +11:32
 4.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:48:58 +12:10
 5.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:49:13 +12:25
 6.    95 Anita Paidere                       W50      00:49:43 +12:55
 7.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W50      00:49:47 +12:59
 8.  1304 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:51:10 +14:22
 9.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:54:05 +17:17
10.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      01:00:41 +23:53
11.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      01:00:54 +24:06
12.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis     W70      01:01:54 +25:06
13.  1403 Una Vanaga                          W40B     01:02:56 +26:08
14.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      01:03:47 +26:59
15.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111     W45B     01:03:56 +27:08
16.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis    W55      01:04:45 +27:57
17.  1724 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie ZalOPEN2    01:08:12 +31:24
18.   409 Guna Sedleniece           LVM       W45B     01:08:41 +31:53
19.   105 Agrita Burša              AutostartsW40B     01:09:42 +32:54
20.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK  W65      01:10:03 +33:15
21.   996 Inga Lagzdiņa                       W45B     01:12:58 +36:10
22.   665 Marita Krūze              Auseklis  W55      01:13:07 +36:19
23.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis  W45B     01:14:18 +37:30
24.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:16:02 +39:14
25.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      01:16:44 +39:56
26.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W60      01:17:29 +40:41
27.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             TSK SprīdīW65      01:18:56 +42:08
28.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            Alnis     W75      01:21:35 +44:47
29.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M75      01:29:49 +53:01
30.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      01:41:13 +64:25
31.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW65      01:41:36 +64:48
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 14 KP 4.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   442 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis  OPEN3    00:41:01
 2.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M60      00:43:17 +02:16
 3.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:46:02 +05:01
 4.  2417 Jānis Segliņš             Sprīdītis OPEN3    00:47:50 +06:49
 5.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:48:02 +07:01
 6.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:52:04 +11:03
 7.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M60      00:52:05 +11:04
 8.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zalW40A     00:53:15 +12:14
 9.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:54:51 +13:50
10.   967 Kristīne Goldmane                   W45A     00:55:00 +13:59
11.   417 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:55:22 +14:21
12.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons     W45A     00:55:23 +14:22
13.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:55:53 +14:52
14.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  W16      00:55:54 +14:53
15.   297 Agnese Mamaja                       W35B     00:56:41 +15:40
16.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M60      00:57:30 +16:29
17.  1306 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva BridW45A     00:57:36 +16:35
18.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     00:58:06 +17:05
19.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     01:00:33 +19:32
20.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     01:02:05 +21:04
21.   963 Inga Priede                         W40A     01:02:13 +21:12
22.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK   OPEN3    01:03:41 +22:40
23.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      01:03:51 +22:50
24.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP W16      01:04:01 +23:00
25.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      01:04:23 +23:22
26.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      01:05:27 +24:26
27.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis  W35B     01:06:23 +25:22
28.   698 Māris Katkovskis                    OPEN3    01:07:42 +26:41
29.  1530 Ieva Vītoliņa                       W45A     01:08:13 +27:12
30.   364 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK W40A     01:08:23 +27:22
31.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre      M65      01:09:52 +28:51
32.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW40A     01:10:00 +28:59
33.    39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus    W35B     01:10:57 +29:56
34.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi   W35B     01:11:30 +30:29
35.  1926 Edgars Ikstens                      OPEN3    01:13:44 +32:43
36.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          TSK SprīdīM65      01:14:28 +33:27
37.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      01:14:29 +33:28
38.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Sprīdītis W45A     01:16:05 +35:04
39.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     W45A     01:16:06 +35:05
40.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen SerM60      01:16:10 +35:09
41.  1043 Elizabete Dzalbe                    W16      01:16:34 +35:33
42.  1847 Ainārs Bērziņš                      M60      01:18:02 +37:01
43.   648 Ilze Loba                           OPEN3    01:19:52 +38:51
44.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     01:19:57 +38:56
45.  1894 Laura Putniņa             PP        W21B     01:20:27 +39:26
46.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre   M70      01:21:11 +40:10
47.  1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     01:21:33 +40:32
48.   685 Ineta Popēna                        W40A     01:22:00 +40:59
49.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M60      01:23:09 +42:08
50.   596 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:23:38 +42:37
51.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM70      01:26:02 +45:01
52.  1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri     W45A     01:30:45 +49:44
53.   178 Laura Ķīse                individuālW35B     01:33:55 +52:54
54.  2060 Lāsma Šlosberga                     W45A     01:34:53 +53:52
55.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M65      01:37:18 +56:17
56.   998 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:40:01 +59:00
57.   497 Sandra Priedīte                     OPEN3    01:42:42 +61:41
58.  2116 Ilvija Brīvlauka                    W40A     01:42:46 +61:45
      335 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis OK  M65      DQ      
     3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis     M70      DQ      
     2113 Sandra Beļinska                     W21B     DQ      
     2111 Mārtiņš Beļinskis                   OPEN3    DQ      
     1330 Ieva Stoldere             RSP/Ozons W21B     DQ      
      133 Zanda Sproģe                        W35B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M21AK,M16,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 20 KP 6.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:51:10
 2.  2120 Māris Ivanāns             OKZK      M21AK    00:52:07 +00:57
 3.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības aM21AK    00:53:37 +02:27
 4.   473 Andris Ivanāns            IK AusekliM21AK    00:55:54 +04:44
 5.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                   M21AK    00:57:01 +05:51
 6.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis           MežaMadMaxM21AK    00:57:38 +06:28
 7.   708 Jānis Meldrājs            Eko O     M21AK    00:58:49 +07:39
 8.   229 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK   W21A     01:00:31 +09:21
 9.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      01:01:14 +10:04
10.  1746 Reda Velde                LTU       W35A     01:01:35 +10:25
11.   941 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki M21AK    01:02:28 +11:18
12.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      01:03:09 +11:59
13.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    01:03:11 +12:01
14.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis  M21AK    01:04:00 +12:50
15.  2063 Guntis Šneiders           Noķer vējuM21AK    01:04:03 +12:53
16.  1726 Normunds Vārtukapteinis             M21AK    01:04:07 +12:57
17.     0 Eugeniyus Mikšys                    M55      01:05:25 +14:15
18.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis  W35A     01:06:01 +14:51
19.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      01:06:55 +15:45
20.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis  W21A     01:07:06 +15:56
21.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona      M55      01:07:09 +15:59
22.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis  W35A     01:09:47 +18:37
23.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes M21AK    01:10:10 +19:00
24.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:12:14 +21:04
25.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK M55      01:12:22 +21:12
26.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis  M55      01:13:00 +21:50
27.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:14:04 +22:54
28.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis  M21AK    01:14:29 +23:19
29.   614 Kārlis Podiņš                       M21AK    01:16:20 +25:10
30.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      01:17:46 +26:36
31.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W35A     01:24:20 +33:10
32.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W21A     01:26:53 +35:43
33.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:28:38 +37:28
34.  1720 Vilnis Gailums            Eko O     M55      01:37:58 +46:48
35.  2051 Rūdolfs Steins                      M16      02:01:40 +70:30
      111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M50      DQ      
     2233 Ojārs Milleris                      M55      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 4.98 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   231 Māris Ločmelis                      M40B     00:36:15
 2.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:38:36 +02:21
 3.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:41:32 +05:17
 4.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:42:20 +06:05
 5.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                     M21C     00:42:57 +06:42
 6.  1305 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:43:45 +07:30
 7.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:44:07 +07:52
 8.   970 Kaspars Kaupe             KK        M45B     00:44:28 +08:13
 9.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     00:44:48 +08:33
10.  1300 Guntis Zvilna                       M40B     00:45:29 +09:14
11.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:45:44 +09:29
12.  2123 Ēriks Nuķis               Kāpa      M35B     00:46:19 +10:04
13.  2031 Jānis Upītis Upenieks     3 Ragu LopM35B     00:46:35 +10:20
14.  1570 Andris Briedis                      M40B     00:46:56 +10:41
15.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports M35B     00:49:04 +12:49
16.  2145 Kaspars Ābols                       M21C     00:51:53 +15:38
17.   593 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:52:36 +16:21
18.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             AutostartsM40B     00:53:07 +16:52
19.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M40B     00:53:15 +17:00
20.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa      M45B     00:53:42 +17:27
21.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:53:59 +17:44
22.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21C     00:54:39 +18:24
23.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     M45B     00:55:14 +18:59
24.   454 Aivars Šeinfišs                     M45B     00:57:12 +20:57
25.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:57:20 +21:05
26.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M45B     00:58:38 +22:23
27.  1841 Aivars Pīlādzis                     M40B     01:06:18 +30:03
28.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     01:06:53 +30:38
29.   749 Edgars Dreimanis          Selijas meM35B     01:10:43 +34:28
30.  3108 Almants Razgals                     M40B     01:14:02 +37:47
31.   649 Guntars Loba                        M45B     01:17:58 +41:43
32.  1628 Renāts Grīnfelds                    M21C     01:21:35 +45:20
33.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                 M21C     01:31:15 +55:00
#7 Distance (M21B,M18,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka  M40A     00:56:29
 2.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa      M40A     01:01:52 +05:23
 3.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     01:02:39 +06:10
 4.  1079 Mareks Kilups             ZiemeļkurzM40A     01:03:19 +06:50
 5.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     01:03:27 +06:58
 6.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     01:03:34 +07:05
 7.   401 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK   M21B     01:04:32 +08:03
 8.   159 Andis Neļķe                         M45A     01:05:03 +08:34
 9.  1669 Jānis Lagzdkalns          17.KAB    M21B     01:05:34 +09:05
10.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M45A     01:07:29 +11:00
11.   900 Gints Eglītis                       M45A     01:10:50 +14:21
12.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     01:12:29 +16:00
13.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M40A     01:19:48 +23:19
14.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas SatiM40A     01:20:50 +24:21
15.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M40A     01:21:31 +25:02
16.  3069 Ingus Portnajs                      M45A     01:23:23 +26:54
17.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     01:25:15 +28:46
18.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                    M45A     01:25:20 +28:51
19.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     01:29:15 +32:46
20.   694 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     01:31:09 +34:40
21.  1718 Andris Pumpurs            Ģeogrāfu mM45A     01:32:23 +35:54
      405 Didzis Šapkus                       M21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 26 KP 8.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:58:47
 2.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    01:00:37 +01:50
 3.   361 Jānis Tamužs              Ozons     M21AL    01:03:25 +04:38
 4.  3032 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis     M35A     01:11:02 +12:15
 5.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M21AL    01:12:03 +13:16
 6.  1727 Māris Stucis                        M35A     01:14:47 +16:00
 7.   575 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis  M21AL    01:15:37 +16:50
 8.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:16:49 +18:02
 9.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK   M21AL    01:17:49 +19:02
10.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                     M21AL    01:19:09 +20:22
11.  1956 Rihards Akimovs           COK Silva M35A     01:19:43 +20:56
12.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati  M35A     01:27:11 +28:24
13.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     01:27:27 +28:40
14.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:29:08 +30:21
15.   534 Krišs Spūlis                        M35A     01:29:39 +30:52
16.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B       M35A     01:33:16 +34:29
17.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X   M35A     01:35:35 +36:48
18.  2046 Juris Pētersons                     M35A     01:54:01 +55:14
#11 Distance (MTBM3,MTBW3,MTBM503,MTBJ3): 30 KP 15.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5000 Mārtiņš Lasmanis          Auseklis  MTBM3    00:42:40
 2.   376 Māris Šlapins                       MTBM3    00:44:16 +01:36
 3.  1021 Oskars Ozols              Grohe teamMTBM3    00:44:47 +02:07
 4.   371 Māris Krūmiņš                       MTBM3    00:44:56 +02:16
 5.  6011 Jānis Rutkups             LiVelo/ZelMTBM3    00:45:57 +03:17
 6.  6001 Andris Zālītis            Elkor     MTBM3    00:47:49 +05:09
 7.  1044 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     MTBM3    00:52:52 +10:12
 8.  1091 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      MTBM503  00:55:17 +12:37
 9.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                    MTBM503  00:57:42 +15:02
10.   233 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis  MTBW3    00:58:29 +15:49

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 11.07.2018 23:10:37 Magnets