Vasaras Magnēta 43.kārta - Carnikava D

10.07.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 4 KP 1.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Adrians Āriņš                        00:11:55
 2.     0 Rolands Šepte                        00:17:55 +06:00
 3.     0 Marta Šepte                          00:17:57 +06:02
 4.     0 Dins Salinš                          00:18:32 +06:37
 5.     0 Fricis Beķeris                       00:19:20 +07:25
 6.     0 Amanda Sindrūne                      00:19:52 +07:57
 7.     0 Zane Jākobsone                       00:19:55 +08:00
 8.     0 Felicita Līcīte                      00:19:56 +08:01
 8.     0 Monika Šmitiņa                       00:19:56 +08:01
10.     0 Olafs Beķeris                        00:20:24 +08:29
11.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:23:46 +11:51
12.     0 Mārtiņš Plakans                      00:27:32 +15:37
13.     0 Monta Brence                         00:34:39 +22:44
14.     0 Alise Brence                         00:35:10 +23:15
15.     0 Annija Līcīte                        00:46:10 +34:15
W8 Distance (1): 4 KP 1.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:20:11
 2.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis   00:30:36 +10:25
M8 Distance (1): 4 KP 1.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:17:45
 2.  2076 Kristaps Dzērve           Kāpa       00:26:41 +08:56
 3.    17 Jēkabs Linde              Ozons      01:00:28 +42:43
W10 Distance (1): 4 KP 1.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa       00:12:42
 2.  1647 Elza Jākobsone            OK Kāpa    00:13:26 +00:44
 3.   254 Eleonora Priedīte                    00:30:22 +17:40
 4.   251 Henriete Priedīte                    00:33:11 +20:29
M10 Distance (1): 4 KP 1.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   214 Kristaps Hokonens         Auseklis   00:09:38
 2.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa       00:10:24 +00:46
 3.   547 Toms Sīlis                           00:11:36 +01:58
 4.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:11:41 +02:03
 5.  1877 Daniels Tupureins                    00:12:13 +02:35
 6.   841 Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš    OK Kāpa    00:12:26 +02:48
 7.  2100 Niklāvs Užulis            Kāpa       00:14:39 +05:01
 8.   181 Niks Mālnieks                        00:16:24 +06:46
 9.  1787 Tomass Tihanovs                      00:20:29 +10:51
10.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:37:15 +27:37
     2108 Artis Neimanis                       DQ      
W12 Distance (1): 4 KP 1.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:30:10
M12 Distance (1): 4 KP 1.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1045 Helvijs Tupureins                    00:12:18
 2.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:32:26 +20:08
 3.  2082 Pauls Veiss                          00:43:09 +30:51
     1378 Fabio Blekte                         DQ      
M90 Distance (1): 4 KP 1.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:58:31
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   754 Krista Everita Rūse                  00:34:34
 2.   735 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Ādažu BJSS 00:37:07 +02:33
 3.   773 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:37:15 +02:41
 4.  1605 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa/Ādažu 00:37:18 +02:44
 5.  1405 Aiga Strazdiņa            Purva Brid 00:38:48 +04:14
 6.   885 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP  00:39:11 +04:37
 7.  2005 Evelīna Siliņa            Auseklis   00:51:44 +17:10
 8.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:51:46 +17:12
 9.   463 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis   00:51:47 +17:13
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   840 Jurģis Egons Strazdiņš    OK Kāpa    00:30:59
 2.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:31:02 +00:03
 3.   753 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Carnikava  00:33:42 +02:43
 4.   592 Eduards Betlers                      00:34:34 +03:35
 5.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:34:50 +03:51
 6.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:34:58 +03:59
 7.   330 Marks Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža  00:35:01 +04:02
 8.   752 Roberts Graudiņš          Carnikava  00:36:02 +05:03
 9.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:37:14 +06:15
10.   122 Toms Ģērmanis             Auseklis   00:42:17 +11:18
11.   590 Daņila Gaļejevs           Carnikava  00:42:32 +11:33
12.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:42:33 +11:34
13.  2078 Toms Urtāns               Kāpa/Carni 00:46:47 +15:48
14.  1521 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP  00:47:57 +16:58
     1831 Rūdolfs Mauliņš           Auseklis   DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 3.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:26:28
 2.  2089 Līga Āriņa                           00:29:40 +03:12
 3.   943 Ilva Veidemane                       00:33:55 +07:27
 4.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK  00:35:08 +08:40
 5.  2103 Kristīne Jurjāne          OK Kāpa    00:36:50 +10:22
 6.   137 Līna Ezeriņa              P9 LABM    00:37:10 +10:42
 7.  1548 Laura Elstiņa                        00:37:35 +11:07
 8.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:40:25 +13:57
 9.    99 Linda Blūme               Kāpa OK    00:40:37 +14:09
10.  1016 Evija Matīse-Blūme        Kāpa OK    00:40:38 +14:10
11.  1580 Maija Ušča                           00:41:45 +15:17
12.  2080 Gundega Ulme              OK Kāpa    00:42:45 +16:17
13.  2029 Dita Druķe                           00:42:58 +16:30
14.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:44:02 +17:34
15.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:45:27 +18:59
16.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK    00:46:52 +20:24
17.  2084 Laura Vaidere                        00:51:08 +24:40
18.  1807 Agita Šmitiņa             Purva brid 00:53:01 +26:33
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2050 Edgars Svilāns                       01:16:23
M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    00:46:06
 2.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    00:55:59 +09:53
W85 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:11:30
M85 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:11:32
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:35:47
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:35:57 +00:10
 3.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     00:43:03 +07:16
 4.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:44:44 +08:57
 5.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:48:50 +13:03
 6.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        00:59:08 +23:21
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   469 Pauls Banga               Mēnessdēli 00:45:29
 2.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis   01:05:52 +20:23
 3.   470 Ričards Banga             Mēnessdēli 01:19:00 +33:31
 4.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       01:36:53 +51:24
     2090 Roberts Rumba                        DQ      
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:31:26
 2.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:38:02 +06:36
 3.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:39:51 +08:25
 4.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:42:44 +11:18
 5.   778 Laura Dubure                         00:49:39 +18:13
 6.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:54:56 +23:30
 7.  2077 Inete Bāriņa                         01:15:03 +43:37
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:41:46
 2.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:42:36 +00:50
 3.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:46:39 +04:53
 4.  2148 Juta Cigle                           00:56:39 +14:53
 5.  2075 Ilona Ozola               Zaļā papar 01:04:26 +22:40
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:31:17
 2.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons      00:34:58 +03:41
 3.  2074 Agita Intsone             Zaļā papar 00:40:25 +09:08
 4.   528 Ieva Tūtere                          00:51:01 +19:44
 5.  2027 Inese Bula                           01:09:40 +38:23
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   557 Rūta Pence                           00:35:29
 2.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:36:31 +01:02
 3.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:36:50 +01:21
 4.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:37:34 +02:05
 5.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:40:26 +04:57
 6.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:40:57 +05:28
 7.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK   00:41:20 +05:51
 8.   920 Ingrīda Kleinberga        Mona       00:57:51 +22:22
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:28:46
 2.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:37:39 +08:53
 3.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:39:21 +10:35
 4.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:40:25 +11:39
 5.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:44:51 +16:05
 6.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:45:50 +17:04
 7.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:11:24 +42:38
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:34:14
 2.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:40:41 +06:27
 3.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:43:50 +09:36
 4.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati 00:51:38 +17:24
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     00:59:41
 2.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:11:16 +11:35
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:45:34
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:11:24 +25:50
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:31:56
 2.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       00:33:28 +01:32
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:38:01 +06:05
 4.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:42:44 +10:48
 5.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:47:33 +15:37
 6.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen Ser 00:51:57 +20:01
 7.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:58:04 +26:08
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:36:27
 2.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:38:21 +01:54
 3.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases      00:43:22 +06:55
 4.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:43:57 +07:30
 5.  2028 Jānis Buls                Kurmis     00:45:10 +08:43
 6.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:50:43 +14:16
 7.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:58:04 +21:37
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:46:46
 2.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:49:54 +03:08
 3.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:51:16 +04:30
 4.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:00:24 +13:38
 5.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:02:07 +15:21
OPEN3 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1926 Edgars Ikstens                       00:50:37
 2.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:59:06 +08:29
      323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:34:48
 2.  1752 Una Undīne Dzērve         OK Kāpa    00:37:51 +03:03
 3.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP  00:45:53 +11:05
 4.   340 Alise Zagorska                       00:46:36 +11:48
      312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   DQ      
W18 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis   00:40:12
 2.   248 Sabīne Valtasa            Saldus OK  00:46:31 +06:19
 3.  2086 Paula Alksne              IK Ausekli 00:46:33 +06:21
 4.  2032 Maruta Greidiņa           Finieris/A 00:46:50 +06:38
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   343 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:39:07
 2.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:39:22 +00:15
 3.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:40:58 +01:51
 4.   603 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene    00:41:00 +01:53
 5.  1796 Baiba Rāta-Saliņa         OK Kāpa    00:41:21 +02:14
 6.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:43:23 +04:16
 7.   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna        IK Ausekli 00:43:39 +04:32
 8.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  00:47:24 +08:17
 9.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:48:41 +09:34
10.  1701 Ieva Ušča                            00:49:23 +10:16
11.  1584 Zane Saudorga             OK Kāpa    00:50:05 +10:58
12.  2101 Kristīne Ludiņa           OK Kāpa    00:56:58 +17:51
13.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       00:58:01 +18:54
14.   697 Linda Mātere                         00:58:50 +19:43
15.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                    00:59:58 +20:51
16.  1932 Diāna Stoldere            Ozons/RSP  01:02:05 +22:58
17.   377 Inga Skrastiņa                       01:04:11 +25:04
18.  1330 Ieva Stoldere             RSP/Ozons  01:07:17 +28:10
19.   489 Zane Priedule             Burkānciem 01:13:43 +34:36
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   890 Dace Kārkle                          00:40:44
 2.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:40:50 +00:06
 3.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:42:26 +01:42
 4.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:56:33 +15:49
 5.  1604 Kristīne Beņķe                       01:02:55 +22:11
      496 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis   DQ      
      296 Ilze Berga                Saldus OK  DQ      
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   848 Anda Spriņģe                         00:38:07
 2.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:38:57 +00:50
 3.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:44:12 +06:05
 4.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:44:17 +06:10
 5.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 00:50:43 +12:36
 6.   823 Aija Apse                            00:51:05 +12:58
 7.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   00:51:23 +13:16
 8.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   00:55:39 +17:32
 9.   147 Laura Luika                          01:04:08 +26:01
      596 Baiba Āķe                            DQ      
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:38:59
 2.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:39:31 +00:32
 3.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:39:44 +00:45
 4.   324 Ieva Veģere               Ozons      00:42:25 +03:26
 5.  1306 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva Brid 00:45:07 +06:08
 6.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons      00:46:22 +07:23
 7.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:54:18 +15:19
 8.   714 Inga Meķe                            01:03:46 +24:47
M16 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2151 Nils Ciglis               Auseklis   00:47:17
 2.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:50:37 +03:20
M21AK Distance (5): 19 KP 6.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:39:20
 2.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 00:39:29 +00:09
 3.   514 Jānis Zālītis                        00:44:54 +05:34
 4.   577 Aleksejs Jefimovs         OKKāpa     00:47:44 +08:24
 5.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:51:00 +11:40
 6.   801 Normunds Nīcgalis         Saliena    00:52:18 +12:58
 7.   988 Jānis Jansons                        00:53:48 +14:28
 8.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    01:05:04 +25:44
 9.  1815 Dāvids Alksnis                       02:01:54 +82:34
M50 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:42:13
 2.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:43:00 +00:47
 3.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:46:35 +04:22
 4.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:50:23 +08:10
 5.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:56:46 +14:33
 6.  2147 Jānis Ciglis                         01:02:05 +19:52
 7.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                       01:23:59 +41:46
      710 Normunds Paško                       DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:43:42
 2.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:45:10 +01:28
 3.   859 Jānis Kursītis                       01:06:46 +23:04
 4.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:06:57 +23:15
 5.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                       01:07:13 +23:31
 6.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:07:51 +24:09
 7.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:11:12 +27:30
W21A Distance (5): 19 KP 6.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   718 Madara Šadrina            Kāpa OK    00:50:01
 2.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 01:00:02 +10:01
 3.   600 Anna Gaļejeva-Jefimova    OK Kāpa    01:07:44 +17:43
 4.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   01:13:20 +23:19
 5.  1813 Māra Brūne                           02:02:02 +72:01
      380 Vita Žukovska             Burkānciem DQ      
W35A Distance (5): 19 KP 6.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:47:47
 2.  1533 Agnese Dzērve             Kāpa       00:48:31 +00:44
 3.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:51:56 +04:09
 4.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      00:52:28 +04:41
 5.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:56:43 +08:56
 6.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:58:34 +10:47
 7.  1355 Tatjans Stefanova                    01:06:41 +18:54
 8.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                        01:27:24 +39:37
 9.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:40:27 +52:40
M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 5.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:40:19
 2.  1590 Ivo Vanags                           00:42:27 +02:08
 3.  1315 Kate Dūdele               Kāpa OK    00:43:08 +02:49
 4.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                     00:44:45 +04:26
 5.  1793 Valters Sīpols            Burkānciem 00:46:35 +06:16
 6.  1789 Edgars Simsons                       00:48:07 +07:48
 7.  1810 Renārs Reklaitis          Erigen Ser 00:50:23 +10:04
 8.  2065 Gints Šmits                          00:53:53 +13:34
 9.   360 Jānis Lejnieks                       00:57:23 +17:04
10.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                      00:57:29 +17:10
11.  2083 Kristers Veiss                       01:47:37 +67:18
M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 5.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:33:58
 2.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:34:39 +00:41
 3.   749 Edgars Dreimanis          Selijas me 00:41:33 +07:35
 4.  2105 Aigars Cibuļskis                     00:43:39 +09:41
 5.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  00:45:11 +11:13
 6.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports  00:48:22 +14:24
 7.   495 Raitis Leimanis                      01:01:40 +27:42
     2104 Uldis Štāls                          DQ      
M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 5.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2110 Normunds Korņejevs                   00:33:20
 2.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:34:46 +01:26
 3.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:35:50 +02:30
 4.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:36:38 +03:18
 5.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:39:23 +06:03
 6.  1451 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:42:51 +09:31
 7.   593 Andris Betlers                       00:43:13 +09:53
 8.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:44:29 +11:09
 9.   440 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu m 00:45:17 +11:57
10.  1412 Guntis Vaivods                       00:47:03 +13:43
11.  1416 Jānis Blaževičs                      00:47:11 +13:51
12.  1415 Mikls Blate                          00:47:13 +13:53
13.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:50:25 +17:05
14.  1841 Aivars Pīlādzis                      00:55:00 +21:40
15.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:55:31 +22:11
16.  1939 Vjačeslavs Embors                    01:00:56 +27:36
M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 5.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:32:14
 2.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:34:23 +02:09
 3.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:35:11 +02:57
 4.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:35:53 +03:39
 5.  2081 Raitis Ozols              Zaļā papar 00:39:47 +07:33
 6.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:42:25 +10:11
 7.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:43:20 +11:06
 8.   428 Normunds Lapoško                     00:49:58 +17:44
 9.  1887 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis   00:50:13 +17:59
10.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:50:35 +18:21
11.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:51:51 +19:37
12.  1745 Aigars Viļums                        00:54:55 +22:41
13.  2064 Miks Apinis                          00:57:25 +25:11
14.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:36:09 +63:55
M18 Distance (7): 20 KP 6.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:47:48
 2.  2085 Eduards Butāns            IK Ausekli 00:55:03 +07:15
 3.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   01:04:12 +16:24
 4.  2102 Toms Rampurs                         01:04:17 +16:29
M21B Distance (7): 20 KP 6.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2014 Dins Dinārs Gutāns        OK Arona   00:44:27
 2.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        00:48:07 +03:40
 3.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:48:51 +04:24
 4.  2106 Harijs Cīrulis                       00:50:22 +05:55
 5.  1880 Jānis Blumbergs                      00:52:03 +07:36
 6.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:52:08 +07:41
 7.   405 Didzis Šapkus                        00:54:33 +10:06
 8.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:56:23 +11:56
 9.   906 Valters Veiss                        00:57:38 +13:11
10.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:01:11 +16:44
11.   490 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem 01:01:46 +17:19
12.  1431 Jānis Silgals                        01:09:12 +24:45
13.   444 Normunds Orlovs                      01:16:25 +31:58
M40A Distance (7): 20 KP 6.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   00:41:22
 2.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:42:35 +01:13
 3.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa       00:43:01 +01:39
 4.   699 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        Kukaramba. 00:44:40 +03:18
 5.   124 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:47:43 +06:21
 6.   442 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis   00:48:21 +06:59
 7.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:51:51 +10:29
 8.  1418 Zigurds Sakovičs          Pupumaiss. 00:53:36 +12:14
 9.  1079 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz 00:55:03 +13:41
10.   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis   00:55:50 +14:28
11.  1425 Alvis Šepte                          01:04:07 +22:45
M45A Distance (7): 20 KP 6.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   564 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva Brid 00:44:34
 2.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:45:28 +00:54
 3.  1740 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:46:29 +01:55
 4.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:46:54 +02:20
 5.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:48:39 +04:05
 6.  1360 Uģis Kūliņš               Sauskrasti 00:50:46 +06:12
 7.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:50:51 +06:17
 8.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:52:17 +07:43
 9.   197 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis   00:55:22 +10:48
10.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:55:43 +11:09
11.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:58:37 +14:03
12.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:59:03 +14:29
13.  1442 Mareks Štrauss            Motokurzem 00:59:05 +14:31
14.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:01:03 +16:29
15.   911 Andris Ezeriņš            P9 LABM    01:01:12 +16:38
16.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:02:00 +17:26
     1829 Jānis Balevičs                       DQ      
       38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 26 KP 8.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:40:41
 2.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:45:23 +04:42
 3.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:49:21 +08:40
 4.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      00:50:11 +09:30
 5.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                      00:51:56 +11:15
 6.   962 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OK Ziemeļk 00:54:08 +13:27
 7.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:55:41 +15:00
 8.   237 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis  00:56:38 +15:57
 9.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene    00:58:25 +17:44
10.   581 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis     00:58:32 +17:51
11.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     01:06:02 +25:21
12.   497 Sandra Priedīte                      01:32:57 +52:16
M35A Distance (8): 26 KP 8.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   00:45:24
 2.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:46:57 +01:33
 3.  1754 Gatis Dzērve              OK Kāpa    00:47:42 +02:18
 4.   875 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva Brid 00:47:51 +02:27
 5.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX      00:50:11 +04:47
 6.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma     00:50:15 +04:51
 7.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:50:29 +05:05
 8.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:50:46 +05:22
 9.   401 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    00:51:01 +05:37
10.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   00:51:14 +05:50
11.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:52:09 +06:45
12.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        00:52:28 +07:04
13.    44 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      00:53:07 +07:43
14.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis   00:54:47 +09:23
15.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:55:19 +09:55
16.   400 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis   00:55:28 +10:04
17.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         00:56:59 +11:35
18.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     00:57:17 +11:53
19.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        00:58:43 +13:19
20.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus     00:59:42 +14:18
21.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:01:00 +15:36
22.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:01:34 +16:10
23.   899 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:01:46 +16:22
24.  1821 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   01:02:38 +17:14
25.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:04:10 +18:46
26.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X    01:12:06 +26:42
27.  1210 Ossi Autio                DT Hyvinkä 01:22:12 +36:48
28.   255 Māris Valdats                        01:30:26 +45:02
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 4 KP 1.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   214 Kristaps Hokonens         Auseklis  M10      00:09:38
 2.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa      M10      00:10:24 +00:46
 3.   547 Toms Sīlis                          M10      00:11:36 +01:58
 4.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M10      00:11:41 +02:03
 5.     0 Adrians Āriņš                       SKOLIŅA  00:11:55 +02:17
 6.  1877 Daniels Tupureins                   M10      00:12:13 +02:35
 7.  1045 Helvijs Tupureins                   M12      00:12:18 +02:40
 8.   841 Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš    OK Kāpa   M10      00:12:26 +02:48
 9.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa      W10      00:12:42 +03:04
10.  1647 Elza Jākobsone            OK Kāpa   W10      00:13:26 +03:48
11.  2100 Niklāvs Užulis            Kāpa      M10      00:14:39 +05:01
12.   181 Niks Mālnieks                       M10      00:16:24 +06:46
13.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:17:45 +08:07
14.     0 Rolands Šepte                       SKOLIŅA  00:17:55 +08:17
15.     0 Marta Šepte                         SKOLIŅA  00:17:57 +08:19
16.     0 Dins Salinš                         SKOLIŅA  00:18:32 +08:54
17.     0 Fricis Beķeris                      SKOLIŅA  00:19:20 +09:42
18.     0 Amanda Sindrūne                     SKOLIŅA  00:19:52 +10:14
19.     0 Zane Jākobsone                      SKOLIŅA  00:19:55 +10:17
20.     0 Felicita Līcīte                     SKOLIŅA  00:19:56 +10:18
20.     0 Monika Šmitiņa                      SKOLIŅA  00:19:56 +10:18
22.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:20:11 +10:33
23.     0 Olafs Beķeris                       SKOLIŅA  00:20:24 +10:46
24.  1787 Tomass Tihanovs                     M10      00:20:29 +10:51
25.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:23:46 +14:08
26.  2076 Kristaps Dzērve           Kāpa      M8       00:26:41 +17:03
27.     0 Mārtiņš Plakans                     SKOLIŅA  00:27:32 +17:54
28.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W12      00:30:10 +20:32
29.   254 Eleonora Priedīte                   W10      00:30:22 +20:44
30.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis  W8       00:30:36 +20:58
31.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:32:26 +22:48
32.   251 Henriete Priedīte                   W10      00:33:11 +23:33
33.     0 Monta Brence                        SKOLIŅA  00:34:39 +25:01
34.     0 Alise Brence                        SKOLIŅA  00:35:10 +25:32
35.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M10      00:37:15 +27:37
36.  2082 Pauls Veiss                         M12      00:43:09 +33:31
37.     0 Annija Līcīte                       SKOLIŅA  00:46:10 +36:32
38.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      00:58:31 +48:53
39.    17 Jēkabs Linde              Ozons     M8       01:00:28 +50:50
     2108 Artis Neimanis                      M10      DQ      
     1378 Fabio Blekte                        M12      DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 3.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   544 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:26:28
 2.  2089 Līga Āriņa                          W21C     00:29:40 +03:12
 3.   840 Jurģis Egons Strazdiņš    OK Kāpa   M14      00:30:59 +04:31
 4.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M14      00:31:02 +04:34
 5.   753 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Carnikava M14      00:33:42 +07:14
 6.   943 Ilva Veidemane                      W21C     00:33:55 +07:27
 7.   754 Krista Everita Rūse                 W14      00:34:34 +08:06
 7.   592 Eduards Betlers                     M14      00:34:34 +08:06
 9.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M14      00:34:50 +08:22
10.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis  M14      00:34:58 +08:30
11.   330 Marks Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža M14      00:35:01 +08:33
12.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK W21C     00:35:08 +08:40
13.   752 Roberts Graudiņš          Carnikava M14      00:36:02 +09:34
14.  2103 Kristīne Jurjāne          OK Kāpa   W21C     00:36:50 +10:22
15.   735 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Ādažu BJSSW14      00:37:07 +10:39
16.   137 Līna Ezeriņa              P9 LABM   W21C     00:37:10 +10:42
17.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                    M14      00:37:14 +10:46
18.   773 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa      W14      00:37:15 +10:47
19.  1605 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa/ĀdažuW14      00:37:18 +10:50
20.  1548 Laura Elstiņa                       W21C     00:37:35 +11:07
21.  1405 Aiga Strazdiņa            Purva BridW14      00:38:48 +12:20
22.   885 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP W14      00:39:11 +12:43
23.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                   W21C     00:40:25 +13:57
24.    99 Linda Blūme               Kāpa OK   W21C     00:40:37 +14:09
25.  1016 Evija Matīse-Blūme        Kāpa OK   W21C     00:40:38 +14:10
26.  1580 Maija Ušča                          W21C     00:41:45 +15:17
27.   122 Toms Ģērmanis             Auseklis  M14      00:42:17 +15:49
28.   590 Daņila Gaļejevs           Carnikava M14      00:42:32 +16:04
29.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:42:33 +16:05
30.  2080 Gundega Ulme              OK Kāpa   W21C     00:42:45 +16:17
31.  2029 Dita Druķe                          W21C     00:42:58 +16:30
32.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      W21C     00:44:02 +17:34
33.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W21C     00:45:27 +18:59
34.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK   M80      00:46:06 +19:38
35.  2078 Toms Urtāns               Kāpa/CarniM14      00:46:47 +20:19
36.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK   W21C     00:46:52 +20:24
37.  1521 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP M14      00:47:57 +21:29
38.  2084 Laura Vaidere                       W21C     00:51:08 +24:40
39.  2005 Evelīna Siliņa            Auseklis  W14      00:51:44 +25:16
40.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  W14      00:51:46 +25:18
41.   463 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis  W14      00:51:47 +25:19
42.  1807 Agita Šmitiņa             Purva bridW21C     00:53:01 +26:33
43.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors   M80      00:55:59 +29:31
44.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      01:11:30 +45:02
45.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      01:11:32 +45:04
46.  2050 Edgars Svilāns                      OPEN1    01:16:23 +49:55
     1831 Rūdolfs Mauliņš           Auseklis  M14      DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 13 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons     W60      00:28:46
 2.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:31:17 +02:31
 3.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:31:26 +02:40
 4.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:34:14 +05:28
 5.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons     W50      00:34:58 +06:12
 6.   557 Rūta Pence                          W55      00:35:29 +06:43
 7.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:35:47 +07:01
 8.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:35:57 +07:11
 9.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:36:31 +07:45
10.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:36:50 +08:04
11.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:37:34 +08:48
12.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:37:39 +08:53
13.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W40B     00:38:02 +09:16
14.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:39:21 +10:35
15.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:39:51 +11:05
16.  2074 Agita Intsone             Zaļā paparW50      00:40:25 +11:39
16.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:40:25 +11:39
18.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:40:26 +11:40
19.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W65      00:40:41 +11:55
20.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:40:57 +12:11
21.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK  W55      00:41:20 +12:34
22.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       W45B     00:41:46 +13:00
23.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:42:36 +13:50
24.   563 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:42:44 +13:58
25.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma    M75      00:43:03 +14:17
26.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:43:50 +15:04
27.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:44:44 +15:58
28.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       W60      00:44:51 +16:05
29.   469 Pauls Banga               MēnessdēliOPEN2    00:45:29 +16:43
30.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      00:45:34 +16:48
31.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:45:50 +17:04
32.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     00:46:39 +17:53
33.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      00:48:50 +20:04
34.   778 Laura Dubure                        W40B     00:49:39 +20:53
35.   528 Ieva Tūtere                         W50      00:51:01 +22:15
36.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      00:51:38 +22:52
37.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W40B     00:54:56 +26:10
38.  2148 Juta Cigle                          W45B     00:56:39 +27:53
39.   920 Ingrīda Kleinberga        Mona      W55      00:57:51 +29:05
40.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      00:59:08 +30:22
41.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W70      00:59:41 +30:55
42.  2075 Ilona Ozola               Zaļā paparW45B     01:04:26 +35:40
43.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis  OPEN2    01:05:52 +37:06
44.  2027 Inese Bula                          W50      01:09:40 +40:54
45.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:11:16 +42:30
46.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W60      01:11:24 +42:38
46.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:11:24 +42:38
48.  2077 Inete Bāriņa                        W40B     01:15:03 +46:17
49.   470 Ričards Banga             MēnessdēliOPEN2    01:19:00 +50:14
50.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                      OPEN2    01:36:53 +68:07
     2090 Roberts Rumba                       OPEN2    DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 16 KP 4.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:31:56
 2.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa      M60      00:33:28 +01:32
 3.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W16      00:34:48 +02:52
 4.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:36:27 +04:31
 5.  1752 Una Undīne Dzērve         OK Kāpa   W16      00:37:51 +05:55
 6.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:38:01 +06:05
 7.   848 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:38:07 +06:11
 8.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:38:21 +06:25
 9.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W40A     00:38:57 +07:01
10.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:38:59 +07:03
11.   343 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21B     00:39:07 +07:11
12.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:39:22 +07:26
13.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:39:31 +07:35
14.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:39:44 +07:48
15.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis  W18      00:40:12 +08:16
16.   890 Dace Kārkle                         W35B     00:40:44 +08:48
17.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W35B     00:40:50 +08:54
18.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:40:58 +09:02
19.   603 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene   W21B     00:41:00 +09:04
20.  1796 Baiba Rāta-Saliņa         OK Kāpa   W21B     00:41:21 +09:25
21.   324 Ieva Veģere               Ozons     W45A     00:42:25 +10:29
22.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:42:26 +10:30
23.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M60      00:42:44 +10:48
24.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases     M65      00:43:22 +11:26
25.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:43:23 +11:27
26.   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna        IK AusekliW21B     00:43:39 +11:43
27.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:43:57 +12:01
28.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:44:12 +12:16
29.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW40A     00:44:17 +12:21
30.  1306 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva BridW45A     00:45:07 +13:11
31.  2028 Jānis Buls                Kurmis    M65      00:45:10 +13:14
32.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP W16      00:45:53 +13:57
33.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons     W45A     00:46:22 +14:26
34.   248 Sabīne Valtasa            Saldus OK W18      00:46:31 +14:35
35.  2086 Paula Alksne              IK AusekliW18      00:46:33 +14:37
36.   340 Alise Zagorska                      W16      00:46:36 +14:40
37.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:46:46 +14:50
38.  2032 Maruta Greidiņa           Finieris/AW18      00:46:50 +14:54
39.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis W21B     00:47:24 +15:28
40.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      00:47:33 +15:37
41.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:48:41 +16:45
42.  1701 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     00:49:23 +17:27
43.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:49:54 +17:58
44.  1584 Zane Saudorga             OK Kāpa   W21B     00:50:05 +18:09
45.  1926 Edgars Ikstens                      OPEN3    00:50:37 +18:41
46.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu mW40A     00:50:43 +18:47
46.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      00:50:43 +18:47
48.   823 Aija Apse                           W40A     00:51:05 +19:09
49.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors   M70      00:51:16 +19:20
50.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W40A     00:51:23 +19:27
51.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen SerM60      00:51:57 +20:01
52.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     00:54:18 +22:22
53.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis  W40A     00:55:39 +23:43
54.  1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     00:56:33 +24:37
55.  2101 Kristīne Ludiņa           OK Kāpa   W21B     00:56:58 +25:02
56.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                      W21B     00:58:01 +26:05
57.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     M60      00:58:04 +26:08
57.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:58:04 +26:08
59.   697 Linda Mātere                        W21B     00:58:50 +26:54
60.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:59:06 +27:10
61.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     00:59:58 +28:02
62.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM70      01:00:24 +28:28
63.  1932 Diāna Stoldere            Ozons/RSP W21B     01:02:05 +30:09
64.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:02:07 +30:11
65.  1604 Kristīne Beņķe                      W35B     01:02:55 +30:59
66.   714 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:03:46 +31:50
67.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     01:04:08 +32:12
68.   377 Inga Skrastiņa                      W21B     01:04:11 +32:15
69.  1330 Ieva Stoldere             RSP/Ozons W21B     01:07:17 +35:21
70.   489 Zane Priedule             BurkānciemW21B     01:13:43 +41:47
      323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons     OPEN3    DQ      
      296 Ilze Berga                Saldus OK W35B     DQ      
      312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis  W16      DQ      
      496 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis  W35B     DQ      
      596 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 19 KP 6.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:39:20
 2.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības aM21AK    00:39:29 +00:09
 3.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:42:13 +02:53
 4.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    M50      00:43:00 +03:40
 5.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:43:42 +04:22
 6.   514 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    00:44:54 +05:34
 7.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:45:10 +05:50
 8.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:46:35 +07:15
 9.  2151 Nils Ciglis               Auseklis  M16      00:47:17 +07:57
10.   577 Aleksejs Jefimovs         OKKāpa    M21AK    00:47:44 +08:24
11.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:47:47 +08:27
12.  1533 Agnese Dzērve             Kāpa      W35A     00:48:31 +09:11
13.   718 Madara Šadrina            Kāpa OK   W21A     00:50:01 +10:41
14.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M50      00:50:23 +11:03
15.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  M16      00:50:37 +11:17
16.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                   M21AK    00:51:00 +11:40
17.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     00:51:56 +12:36
18.   801 Normunds Nīcgalis         Saliena   M21AK    00:52:18 +12:58
19.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     W35A     00:52:28 +13:08
20.   988 Jānis Jansons                       M21AK    00:53:48 +14:28
21.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK W35A     00:56:43 +17:23
22.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M50      00:56:46 +17:26
23.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     00:58:34 +19:14
24.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21A     01:00:02 +20:42
25.  2147 Jānis Ciglis                        M50      01:02:05 +22:45
26.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M21AK    01:05:04 +25:44
27.  1355 Tatjans Stefanova                   W35A     01:06:41 +27:21
28.   859 Jānis Kursītis                      M55      01:06:46 +27:26
29.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      01:06:57 +27:37
30.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                      M55      01:07:13 +27:53
31.   600 Anna Gaļejeva-Jefimova    OK Kāpa   W21A     01:07:44 +28:24
32.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:07:51 +28:31
33.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:11:12 +31:52
34.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  W21A     01:13:20 +34:00
35.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                      M50      01:23:59 +44:39
36.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                       W35A     01:27:24 +48:04
37.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:40:27 +61:07
38.  1815 Dāvids Alksnis                      M21AK    02:01:54 +82:34
39.  1813 Māra Brūne                          W21A     02:02:02 +82:42
      710 Normunds Paško                      M50      DQ      
      380 Vita Žukovska             BurkānciemW21A     DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 5.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:32:14
 2.  2110 Normunds Korņejevs                  M40B     00:33:20 +01:06
 3.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:33:58 +01:44
 4.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M45B     00:34:23 +02:09
 5.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:34:39 +02:25
 6.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:34:46 +02:32
 7.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:35:11 +02:57
 8.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:35:50 +03:36
 9.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:35:53 +03:39
10.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:36:38 +04:24
11.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M40B     00:39:23 +07:09
12.  2081 Raitis Ozols              Zaļā paparM45B     00:39:47 +07:33
13.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M21C     00:40:19 +08:05
14.   749 Edgars Dreimanis          Selijas meM35B     00:41:33 +09:19
15.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:42:25 +10:11
16.  1590 Ivo Vanags                          M21C     00:42:27 +10:13
17.  1451 Ilmārs Tolstovs                     M40B     00:42:51 +10:37
18.  1315 Kate Dūdele               Kāpa OK   M21C     00:43:08 +10:54
19.   593 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:43:13 +10:59
20.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:43:20 +11:06
21.  2105 Aigars Cibuļskis                    M35B     00:43:39 +11:25
22.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:44:29 +12:15
23.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                    M21C     00:44:45 +12:31
24.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M35B     00:45:11 +12:57
25.   440 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu mM40B     00:45:17 +13:03
26.  1793 Valters Sīpols            BurkānciemM21C     00:46:35 +14:21
27.  1412 Guntis Vaivods                      M40B     00:47:03 +14:49
28.  1416 Jānis Blaževičs                     M40B     00:47:11 +14:57
29.  1415 Mikls Blate                         M40B     00:47:13 +14:59
30.  1789 Edgars Simsons                      M21C     00:48:07 +15:53
31.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports M35B     00:48:22 +16:08
32.   428 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     00:49:58 +17:44
33.  1887 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:50:13 +17:59
34.  1810 Renārs Reklaitis          Erigen SerM21C     00:50:23 +18:09
35.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M40B     00:50:25 +18:11
36.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  M45B     00:50:35 +18:21
37.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:51:51 +19:37
38.  2065 Gints Šmits                         M21C     00:53:53 +21:39
39.  1745 Aigars Viļums                       M45B     00:54:55 +22:41
40.  1841 Aivars Pīlādzis                     M40B     00:55:00 +22:46
41.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:55:31 +23:17
42.   360 Jānis Lejnieks                      M21C     00:57:23 +25:09
43.  2064 Miks Apinis                         M45B     00:57:25 +25:11
44.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                     M21C     00:57:29 +25:15
45.  1939 Vjačeslavs Embors                   M40B     01:00:56 +28:42
46.   495 Raitis Leimanis                     M35B     01:01:40 +29:26
47.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45B     01:36:09 +63:55
48.  2083 Kristers Veiss                      M21C     01:47:37 +75:23
     2104 Uldis Štāls                         M35B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 20 KP 6.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka  M40A     00:41:22
 2.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:42:35 +01:13
 3.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa      M40A     00:43:01 +01:39
 4.  2014 Dins Dinārs Gutāns        OK Arona  M21B     00:44:27 +03:05
 5.   564 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva BridM45A     00:44:34 +03:12
 6.   699 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        Kukaramba.M40A     00:44:40 +03:18
 7.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:45:28 +04:06
 8.  1740 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa      M45A     00:46:29 +05:07
 9.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M45A     00:46:54 +05:32
10.   124 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:47:43 +06:21
11.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M18      00:47:48 +06:26
12.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                       M21B     00:48:07 +06:45
13.   442 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis  M40A     00:48:21 +06:59
14.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis     M45A     00:48:39 +07:17
15.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M21B     00:48:51 +07:29
16.  2106 Harijs Cīrulis                      M21B     00:50:22 +09:00
17.  1360 Uģis Kūliņš               SauskrastiM45A     00:50:46 +09:24
18.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M45A     00:50:51 +09:29
19.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:51:51 +10:29
20.  1880 Jānis Blumbergs                     M21B     00:52:03 +10:41
21.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:52:08 +10:46
22.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M45A     00:52:17 +10:55
23.  1418 Zigurds Sakovičs          Pupumaiss.M40A     00:53:36 +12:14
24.   405 Didzis Šapkus                       M21B     00:54:33 +13:11
25.  1079 Mareks Kilups             ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:55:03 +13:41
25.  2085 Eduards Butāns            IK AusekliM18      00:55:03 +13:41
27.   197 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis  M45A     00:55:22 +14:00
28.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M45A     00:55:43 +14:21
29.   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis  M40A     00:55:50 +14:28
30.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     00:56:23 +15:01
31.   906 Valters Veiss                       M21B     00:57:38 +16:16
32.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     00:58:37 +17:15
33.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     00:59:03 +17:41
34.  1442 Mareks Štrauss            MotokurzemM45A     00:59:05 +17:43
35.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     01:01:03 +19:41
36.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:01:11 +19:49
37.   911 Andris Ezeriņš            P9 LABM   M45A     01:01:12 +19:50
38.   490 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    BurkānciemM21B     01:01:46 +20:24
39.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45A     01:02:00 +20:38
40.  1425 Alvis Šepte                         M40A     01:04:07 +22:45
41.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis  M18      01:04:12 +22:50
42.  2102 Toms Rampurs                        M18      01:04:17 +22:55
43.  1431 Jānis Silgals                       M21B     01:09:12 +27:50
44.   444 Normunds Orlovs                     M21B     01:16:25 +35:03
       38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     DQ      
     1829 Jānis Balevičs                      M45A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 26 KP 8.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:40:41
 2.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis  M21AL    00:45:23 +04:42
 3.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis  M35A     00:45:24 +04:43
 4.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     00:46:57 +06:16
 5.  1754 Gatis Dzērve              OK Kāpa   M35A     00:47:42 +07:01
 6.   875 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva BridM35A     00:47:51 +07:10
 7.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AL    00:49:21 +08:40
 8.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons     M21AL    00:50:11 +09:30
 8.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX     M35A     00:50:11 +09:30
10.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma    M35A     00:50:15 +09:34
11.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:50:29 +09:48
12.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     00:50:46 +10:05
13.   401 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK   M35A     00:51:01 +10:20
14.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     00:51:14 +10:33
15.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                     M21AL    00:51:56 +11:15
16.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     00:52:09 +11:28
17.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                       M35A     00:52:28 +11:47
18.    44 Andris Zandersons         Ozons     M35A     00:53:07 +12:26
19.   962 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OK ZiemeļkM21AL    00:54:08 +13:27
20.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis  M35A     00:54:47 +14:06
21.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     00:55:19 +14:38
22.   400 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis  M35A     00:55:28 +14:47
23.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M21AL    00:55:41 +15:00
24.   237 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis M21AL    00:56:38 +15:57
25.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     00:56:59 +16:18
26.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M35A     00:57:17 +16:36
27.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene   M21AL    00:58:25 +17:44
28.   581 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis    M21AL    00:58:32 +17:51
29.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     00:58:43 +18:02
30.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus    M35A     00:59:42 +19:01
31.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:01:00 +20:19
32.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:01:34 +20:53
33.   899 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M35A     01:01:46 +21:05
34.  1821 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis  M35A     01:02:38 +21:57
35.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:04:10 +23:29
36.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                    M21AL    01:06:02 +25:21
37.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X   M35A     01:12:06 +31:25
38.  1210 Ossi Autio                DT HyvinkäM35A     01:22:12 +41:31
39.   255 Māris Valdats                       M35A     01:30:26 +49:45
40.   497 Sandra Priedīte                     M21AL    01:32:57 +52:16

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 10.07.2018 22:20:03 Magnets