Vasaras Magnēta 41.kārta - Božu ūdenskrātuve

04.07.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ričards Krēmers                      00:11:49
 2.     0 Gabriels Āriņš            AA Sports  00:14:05 +02:16
 3.     0 Ričards Jaunzems                     00:15:32 +03:43
 4.     0 Adrians Āriņš                        00:15:34 +03:45
 5.     0 Estere Lea Freimane                  00:17:12 +05:23
 6.     0 Anne Freimane                        00:17:37 +05:48
 7.     0 Olivers Filips Freimanis             00:17:47 +05:58
 8.     0 Maksims Skripačevs                   00:21:48 +09:59
 9.     0 Elza Jansone                         00:22:45 +10:56
10.     0 Jēkabs Jansons                       00:23:01 +11:12
11.     0 Reinis Šneiders                      00:24:36 +12:47
12.     0 Nora Vismane                         00:28:53 +17:04
13.     0 Mātiņš Klūga                         00:29:52 +18:03
14.     0 Gustavs Lagzdkalns                   00:30:05 +18:16
15.     0 Fricis Beķeris                       00:30:07 +18:18
16.     0 Paula Pakule                         00:30:12 +18:23
17.     0 Adrija Ceirule                       00:30:13 +18:24
18.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                         00:30:23 +18:34
19.     0 Kritaps Krūmiņš                      00:30:30 +18:41
20.     0 Olafs Beķeris                        00:30:45 +18:56
21.     0 Meldra Ivanāne                       00:31:36 +19:47
21.     0 Ieva Klūga                           00:31:36 +19:47
23.     0 Matīss Vaidakovs                     00:31:56 +20:07
24.     0 Teodors Ivanāns                      00:33:18 +21:29
25.     0 Agnese Linde                         00:37:43 +25:54
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2054 Oskars Metums             Latvijas F 00:17:48
 2.  1964 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                 00:23:32 +05:44
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:11:51
 2.   901 Helēna Simsone            Kāpa OK    00:14:23 +02:32
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa       00:12:01
 2.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:14:37 +02:36
 3.  1787 Tomass Tihanovs                      00:17:07 +05:06
 4.   953 Filips Stikuts                       00:40:28 +28:27
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Paula Līva Ulmane         Auseklis   00:14:07
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:13:11
 2.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:21:08 +07:57
W14 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                     00:36:40
 2.   902 Lauma Simsone             Kāpa OK    00:40:12 +03:32
 3.  2061 Enija Briede                         00:46:50 +10:10
 4.  3081 Emija Metuma              OK Alnis   01:04:07 +27:27
M14 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:29:15
 2.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:34:52 +05:37
 3.   867 Krišjānis Krēmers         Auseklis   00:34:59 +05:44
 4.  2792 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi    00:45:36 +16:21
 5.  1915 Kristofers Metums         Latvijas F 01:04:08 +34:53
 6.  1521 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP  01:05:08 +35:53
 7.   952 Rūdolfs Stikuts                      01:08:54 +39:39
W21C Distance (2): 12 KP 3.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   943 Ilva Veidemane                       00:38:05
 2.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:40:33 +02:28
 3.  1777 Ieva Ziemele                         00:48:17 +10:12
 4.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:49:26 +11:21
 5.  2047 Santa Ivanāne                        00:58:32 +20:27
 6.  1848 Kristīne Done                        01:04:55 +26:50
 7.   954 Baiba Stikute                        01:09:08 +31:03
 8.  2056 Ruta Virbule                         01:10:27 +32:22
 9.  2055 Dana Rone                            01:12:35 +34:30
10.   675 Ilze Būrmane              Astronauti 01:33:05 +55:00
OPEN1 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   505 Kārlis Cinītis            STURM      00:31:48
 2.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                     00:36:49 +05:01
 3.   448 Alvis Bērziņš             D8 Corpora 01:10:52 +39:04
 4.  1917 Anna Gūtmane                         01:11:25 +39:37
M80 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    01:04:49
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:53:46
 2.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:53:55 +00:09
 3.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      01:08:09 +14:23
 4.    90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis   01:30:47 +37:01
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:34:39
 2.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK    00:37:17 +02:38
 3.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:39:48 +05:09
 4.   340 Alise Zagorska                       00:47:24 +12:45
 5.  5019 Juha Rinne                           00:52:30 +17:51
 6.  1501 Juris Balodis             LDZ        00:52:34 +17:55
 7.  1724 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie Zal 00:57:39 +23:00
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:45:51
 2.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:57:35 +11:44
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:45:47
 2.  2041 Santa Skribāne            Silva      00:45:54 +00:07
 3.  2060 Lāsma Šlosberga                      00:52:06 +06:19
 4.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:52:35 +06:48
 5.  1507 Gundega Upāne             Auseklis   00:53:26 +07:39
 6.   409 Guna Sedleniece           LVM        01:02:44 +16:57
 7.   965 Mārīte Jurgelāne                     01:17:22 +31:35
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:49:14
 2.   528 Ieva Tūtere                          00:51:08 +01:54
 3.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:54:49 +05:35
 4.   969 Elita Skadiņa                        01:17:28 +28:14
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK   00:43:44
 2.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:47:15 +03:31
 3.   927 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slim 00:52:12 +08:28
 4.   665 Marita Krūze              Auseklis   00:55:24 +11:40
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:50:42
 2.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK   00:56:30 +05:48
 3.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   01:05:15 +14:33
 4.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:14:33 +23:51
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:48:19
 2.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:48:40 +00:21
 3.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             TSK Sprīdī 01:03:02 +14:43
 4.   280 Antra Āriņa                          01:07:10 +18:51
 5.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati 01:12:28 +24:09
 6.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:17:51 +29:32
 7.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:35:15 +46:56
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:00:53
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:43:36
 2.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:44:46 +01:10
 3.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:47:46 +04:10
 4.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:50:20 +06:44
 5.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:51:05 +07:29
 6.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:55:18 +11:42
 7.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:59:32 +15:56
 8.  1847 Ainārs Bērziņš                       01:01:18 +17:42
 9.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:02:58 +19:22
10.  3175 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      01:06:14 +22:38
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:42:46
 2.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:52:46 +10:00
 3.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          TSK Sprīdī 01:08:55 +26:09
 4.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:40:32 +57:46
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:59:42
 2.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:14:59 +15:17
 3.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:15:13 +15:31
 4.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:16:58 +17:16
 5.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      01:30:21 +30:39
OPEN3 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2417 Jānis Segliņš             Sprīdītis  00:41:52
 2.   648 Ilze Loba                            01:10:51 +28:59
 3.  1286 Andis Ceļmals                        01:14:42 +32:50
 4.  1962 Kaspars Cimermanis                   01:18:23 +36:31
 5.  2040 Santis Limezs                        01:19:51 +37:59
 6.  2039 Erika Limezs                         01:25:13 +43:21
 7.  1679 Ainārs Kalvenieks                    01:31:34 +49:42
W16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   01:04:00
 2.  1421 Justīne Rumba                        01:33:38 +29:38
W18 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis   00:54:49
 2.  2070 Elīna Krēmere             Auseklis   01:12:08 +17:19
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   343 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:47:11
 2.   914 Zane Grīnberga            TOKTAKA    00:53:22 +06:11
 3.   603 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene    00:57:33 +10:22
 4.    26 Guna Poga                 IMERIA     01:02:15 +15:04
 5.   281 Valērija Skripačeva       Ziemeļkurz 01:03:02 +15:51
 6.  1296 Elīna Petrovska                      01:07:49 +20:38
 7.  1357 Mētra Ambaine                        01:08:07 +20:56
 8.  1257 Līga Kotlere                         01:09:32 +22:21
 9.  1678 Laura Kalveniece                     01:31:00 +43:49
10.  1792 Aiga Tora                            01:40:02 +52:51
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene    00:50:49
 2.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:54:50 +04:01
 3.  1368 Dace Goško                           01:00:58 +10:09
 4.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    01:01:28 +10:39
 5.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       01:04:03 +13:14
 6.  1757 Elīna Veide                          01:07:34 +16:45
 7.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   01:07:52 +17:03
 8.  1809 Lāsma Midrijāne                      01:10:03 +19:14
 9.   133 Zanda Sproģe                         01:18:08 +27:19
10.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                      01:20:05 +29:16
11.  1963 Sigita Cimermane                     01:21:33 +30:44
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:48:36
 2.   417 Astra Šauere                         00:48:46 +00:10
 3.  1238 Ilze Krēmere              Auseklis   00:58:37 +10:01
 4.   142 Inese Apse                           01:03:34 +14:58
 5.   685 Ineta Popēna                         01:04:38 +16:02
 6.   660 Liene Zaparecka                      01:07:22 +18:46
 7.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK    01:13:28 +24:52
 8.   963 Inga Priede                          01:15:03 +26:27
 9.   364 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK  01:16:51 +28:15
10.   147 Laura Luika                          01:19:32 +30:56
11.   596 Baiba Āķe                            01:23:18 +34:42
     1420 Antra Rumba                          DQ      
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:48:39
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:49:30 +00:51
 3.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:53:33 +04:54
 4.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      00:54:27 +05:48
 5.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:56:00 +07:21
 6.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis      01:08:44 +20:05
 7.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Sprīdītis  01:09:43 +21:04
 8.   967 Kristīne Goldmane                    01:15:45 +27:06
 9.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      01:17:02 +28:23
10.  1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      01:19:48 +31:09
11.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:21:59 +33:20
12.   714 Inga Meķe                            01:24:00 +35:21
13.   803 Rita Pētersone                       01:24:43 +36:04
M16 Distance (5): 21 KP 6.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   526 Mārcis Beitāns            Auseklis   01:01:00
 2.  2042 Sandis Skribāns           Silva      01:08:20 +07:20
 3.  2051 Rūdolfs Steins                       01:41:54 +40:54
M21AK Distance (5): 21 KP 6.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:52:52
 2.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:53:09 +00:17
 3.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 00:53:25 +00:33
 4.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:54:28 +01:36
 5.   941 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki  00:55:31 +02:39
 6.  1434 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     00:57:59 +05:07
 7.  1995 Rihards Staģis            Auseklis   00:59:08 +06:16
 8.  1808 Gatis Midrijānis                     01:03:46 +10:54
 9.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   01:04:40 +11:48
10.  1107 Intars Metums             Latvijas f 01:06:49 +13:57
11.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa       01:09:05 +16:13
12.  2057 Raivis Blūms                         01:10:57 +18:05
13.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  01:12:33 +19:41
14.   939 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis  01:15:33 +22:41
15.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis   01:16:18 +23:26
16.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:27:23 +34:31
17.  1826 Andis Melngailis                     01:27:45 +34:53
18.  3151 Dainis Mēters                        01:27:56 +35:04
19.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis      01:38:51 +45:59
20.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                      01:56:05 +63:13
M50 Distance (5): 21 KP 6.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:51:23
 2.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:57:01 +05:38
 3.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš             OK Alnis   01:00:51 +09:28
 4.   273 Jānis Virbulis            Taka OK    01:00:52 +09:29
 5.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:00:55 +09:32
 6.   961 Edgars Ruža               Bukaišu ex 01:04:07 +12:44
 7.   715 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       01:12:22 +20:59
 8.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis      01:18:31 +27:08
 9.   710 Normunds Paško                       01:33:20 +41:57
M55 Distance (5): 21 KP 6.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK  01:06:30
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:06:43 +00:13
 3.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:16:28 +09:58
 4.  1720 Vilnis Gailums            Eko O      01:23:41 +17:11
 5.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       01:25:15 +18:45
W21A Distance (5): 21 KP 6.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:57:56
 2.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:06:18 +08:22
 3.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis   01:06:21 +08:25
 4.   229 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    01:10:21 +12:25
 5.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 01:14:47 +16:51
 6.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   01:15:11 +17:15
 7.   481 Laura Egle                           01:18:25 +20:29
 8.  1478 Laima Klūga                          01:18:40 +20:44
W35A Distance (5): 21 KP 6.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 01:02:03
 2.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      01:11:46 +09:43
 3.  1435 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:17:04 +15:01
 4.  1000 Ildze Straume             Auseklis   01:19:08 +17:05
 5.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  01:28:12 +26:09
 6.   275 Marita Lapa               Auseklis   01:33:39 +31:36
     1409 Sondra Ansaberga          Auseklis   DQ      
     2058 Zane Saule                           DQ      
M21C Distance (6): 15 KP 4.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1352 Jekabs Aizpurvs                      00:44:01
 2.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:44:33 +00:32
 3.  1474 Ričards Šauers                       00:44:37 +00:36
 4.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:52:01 +08:00
 5.   208 Gatis Vilaks                         01:15:43 +31:42
 6.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  01:26:26 +42:25
 7.  2052 Marta Kalēja                         01:33:18 +49:17
 8.  2053 Robins Dedzis                        01:33:20 +49:19
     2038 Rūdolfs Pikšens           Pulsometrs DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 15 KP 4.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:38:22
 2.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:39:41 +01:19
 3.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports  00:42:33 +04:11
 4.   749 Edgars Dreimanis          Selijas me 00:42:52 +04:30
 5.   673 Viesturs Kriškalns                   00:52:40 +14:18
 6.  3164 Andris Vanags             Alnis      00:53:17 +14:55
 7.  1280 Gustavs Poga              Sūrie Rike 01:06:04 +27:42
M40B Distance (6): 15 KP 4.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1300 Guntis Zvilna                        00:39:15
 2.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:43:12 +03:57
 3.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:43:41 +04:26
 4.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:47:51 +08:36
 5.  1921 Valdis Jirgens                       00:51:44 +12:29
 6.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:54:18 +15:03
 7.  1358 Andris Ambainis                      01:13:01 +33:46
 8.  3108 Almants Razgals                      01:20:51 +41:36
M45B Distance (6): 15 KP 4.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:40:40
 2.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:42:00 +01:20
 3.  3100 Andris Kikusts            LF         00:44:43 +04:03
 4.  1776 Ansis Tūls                           00:45:16 +04:36
 5.   951 Dainis Stikuts                       00:50:28 +09:48
 6.  1913 Jānis Villa                          00:54:14 +13:34
 7.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:54:36 +13:56
 8.   282 Arnis Vanags                         01:00:27 +19:47
 9.  1288 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   01:03:43 +23:03
10.  2043 Gints Skribāns            Silva      01:06:20 +25:40
11.   780 Didzis Lībietis                      01:09:47 +29:07
12.   948 Didzis Pētersons          KVADRUM    01:11:07 +30:27
13.   649 Guntars Loba                         01:15:25 +34:45
M21B Distance (7): 20 KP 7.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        00:54:23
 2.   170 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:54:46 +00:23
 3.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:58:05 +03:42
 4.   249 Andris Paeglis                       01:00:14 +05:51
 5.  1669 Jānis Lagzdkalns          17.KAB     01:00:47 +06:24
 6.  2014 Dins Dinārs Gutāns        OK Arona   01:05:30 +11:07
 7.   405 Didzis Šapkus                        01:08:26 +14:03
 8.   724 Māris Berķis              Pulsometrs 01:11:40 +17:17
 9.  1431 Jānis Silgals                        01:11:51 +17:28
10.   906 Valters Veiss                        01:14:09 +19:46
11.   457 Kalvis Silgals            Surikati   01:14:34 +20:11
12.   694 Gints Poris               NLP        01:16:45 +22:22
M40A Distance (7): 20 KP 7.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1079 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz 00:50:18
 2.   124 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:57:50 +07:32
 3.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa       00:57:53 +07:35
 4.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  01:00:09 +09:51
 5.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:00:39 +10:21
 6.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas Sati 01:01:04 +10:46
 7.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     01:06:45 +16:27
 8.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:11:00 +20:42
     2059 Paulis Dālbergs           VENDIA     DQ      
M45A Distance (7): 20 KP 7.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:55:48
 2.   220 Raimonds Bondars          Latvijas f 00:56:56 +01:08
 3.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:57:15 +01:27
 4.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:59:16 +03:28
 5.  1419 Edvīns Rumba                         01:01:39 +05:51
 6.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:05:56 +10:08
 7.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 01:15:12 +19:24
 8.  1456 Heino Heinrihsons                    01:15:18 +19:30
 9.   276 Aivars Lapa               Auseklis   01:22:27 +26:39
M21AL Distance (8): 28 KP 8.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:51:09
 2.  1624 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:54:11 +03:02
 3.   473 Andris Ivanāns            IK Ausekli 00:58:58 +07:49
 4.   575 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis   01:00:22 +09:13
 5.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   01:01:39 +10:30
 6.   962 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OK Ziemeļk 01:05:51 +14:42
 7.   686 Uldis Katlaps             Meridiāns  01:06:15 +15:06
 8.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                      01:18:31 +27:22
 9.   791 Ieva Grauduma                        02:13:12 +82:03
M35A Distance (8): 28 KP 8.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:58:12
 2.   384 Agris Robs                Saldus     00:59:08 +00:56
 3.  3032 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis      01:01:37 +03:25
 4.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK  01:01:45 +03:33
 5.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:04:09 +05:57
 6.  2045 Jānis Matvejs             OK Azimuts 01:04:43 +06:31
 7.  1956 Rihards Akimovs           COK Silva  01:08:26 +10:14
 8.  2044 Jānis Bethers             DR-Krasts  01:09:34 +11:22
 9.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:10:04 +11:52
10.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:13:33 +15:21
11.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:16:04 +17:52
12.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:16:06 +17:54
13.  1821 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   01:24:06 +25:54
14.  3069 Ingus Portnajs                       01:25:10 +26:58
15.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:28:13 +30:01
16.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:29:14 +31:02
17.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       01:29:48 +31:36
18.  2046 Juris Pētersons                      01:36:12 +38:00
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ričards Krēmers                     SKOLIŅA  00:11:49
 2.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska            W10      00:11:51 +00:02
 3.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa      M10      00:12:01 +00:12
 4.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:13:11 +01:22
 5.     0 Gabriels Āriņš            AA Sports SKOLIŅA  00:14:05 +02:16
 6.  1904 Paula Līva Ulmane         Auseklis  W12      00:14:07 +02:18
 7.   901 Helēna Simsone            Kāpa OK   W10      00:14:23 +02:34
 8.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:14:37 +02:48
 9.     0 Ričards Jaunzems                    SKOLIŅA  00:15:32 +03:43
10.     0 Adrians Āriņš                       SKOLIŅA  00:15:34 +03:45
11.  1787 Tomass Tihanovs                     M10      00:17:07 +05:18
12.     0 Estere Lea Freimane                 SKOLIŅA  00:17:12 +05:23
13.     0 Anne Freimane                       SKOLIŅA  00:17:37 +05:48
14.     0 Olivers Filips Freimanis            SKOLIŅA  00:17:47 +05:58
15.  2054 Oskars Metums             Latvijas FM8       00:17:48 +05:59
16.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:21:08 +09:19
17.     0 Maksims Skripačevs                  SKOLIŅA  00:21:48 +09:59
18.     0 Elza Jansone                        SKOLIŅA  00:22:45 +10:56
19.     0 Jēkabs Jansons                      SKOLIŅA  00:23:01 +11:12
20.  1964 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                M8       00:23:32 +11:43
21.     0 Reinis Šneiders                     SKOLIŅA  00:24:36 +12:47
22.     0 Nora Vismane                        SKOLIŅA  00:28:53 +17:04
23.     0 Mātiņš Klūga                        SKOLIŅA  00:29:52 +18:03
24.     0 Gustavs Lagzdkalns                  SKOLIŅA  00:30:05 +18:16
25.     0 Fricis Beķeris                      SKOLIŅA  00:30:07 +18:18
26.     0 Paula Pakule                        SKOLIŅA  00:30:12 +18:23
27.     0 Adrija Ceirule                      SKOLIŅA  00:30:13 +18:24
28.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                        SKOLIŅA  00:30:23 +18:34
29.     0 Kritaps Krūmiņš                     SKOLIŅA  00:30:30 +18:41
30.     0 Olafs Beķeris                       SKOLIŅA  00:30:45 +18:56
31.     0 Meldra Ivanāne                      SKOLIŅA  00:31:36 +19:47
31.     0 Ieva Klūga                          SKOLIŅA  00:31:36 +19:47
33.     0 Matīss Vaidakovs                    SKOLIŅA  00:31:56 +20:07
34.     0 Teodors Ivanāns                     SKOLIŅA  00:33:18 +21:29
35.     0 Agnese Linde                        SKOLIŅA  00:37:43 +25:54
36.   953 Filips Stikuts                      M10      00:40:28 +28:39
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 12 KP 3.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M14      00:29:15
 2.   505 Kārlis Cinītis            STURM     OPEN1    00:31:48 +02:33
 3.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:34:52 +05:37
 4.   867 Krišjānis Krēmers         Auseklis  M14      00:34:59 +05:44
 5.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                    W14      00:36:40 +07:25
 6.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                    OPEN1    00:36:49 +07:34
 7.   943 Ilva Veidemane                      W21C     00:38:05 +08:50
 8.   902 Lauma Simsone             Kāpa OK   W14      00:40:12 +10:57
 9.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                   W21C     00:40:33 +11:18
10.  2792 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi   M14      00:45:36 +16:21
11.  2061 Enija Briede                        W14      00:46:50 +17:35
12.  1777 Ieva Ziemele                        W21C     00:48:17 +19:02
13.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W21C     00:49:26 +20:11
14.  2047 Santa Ivanāne                       W21C     00:58:32 +29:17
15.  3081 Emija Metuma              OK Alnis  W14      01:04:07 +34:52
16.  1915 Kristofers Metums         Latvijas FM14      01:04:08 +34:53
17.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors   M80      01:04:49 +35:34
18.  1848 Kristīne Done                       W21C     01:04:55 +35:40
19.  1521 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP M14      01:05:08 +35:53
20.   952 Rūdolfs Stikuts                     M14      01:08:54 +39:39
21.   954 Baiba Stikute                       W21C     01:09:08 +39:53
22.  2056 Ruta Virbule                        W21C     01:10:27 +41:12
23.   448 Alvis Bērziņš             D8 CorporaOPEN1    01:10:52 +41:37
24.  1917 Anna Gūtmane                        OPEN1    01:11:25 +42:10
25.  2055 Dana Rone                           W21C     01:12:35 +43:20
26.   675 Ilze Būrmane              AstronautiW21C     01:33:05 +63:50
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  OPEN2    00:34:39
 2.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK   OPEN2    00:37:17 +02:38
 3.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      OPEN2    00:39:48 +05:09
 4.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK  W55      00:43:44 +09:05
 5.  5001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W45B     00:45:47 +11:08
 6.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:45:51 +11:12
 7.  2041 Santa Skribāne            Silva     W45B     00:45:54 +11:15
 8.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:47:15 +12:36
 9.   340 Alise Zagorska                      OPEN2    00:47:24 +12:45
10.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:48:19 +13:40
11.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W65      00:48:40 +14:01
12.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W50      00:49:14 +14:35
13.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:50:42 +16:03
14.   528 Ieva Tūtere                         W50      00:51:08 +16:29
15.  2060 Lāsma Šlosberga                     W45B     00:52:06 +17:27
16.   927 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slimW55      00:52:12 +17:33
17.  5019 Juha Rinne                          OPEN2    00:52:30 +17:51
18.  1501 Juris Balodis             LDZ       OPEN2    00:52:34 +17:55
19.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  W45B     00:52:35 +17:56
20.  1507 Gundega Upāne             Auseklis  W45B     00:53:26 +18:47
21.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      00:53:46 +19:07
22.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:53:55 +19:16
23.    95 Anita Paidere                       W50      00:54:49 +20:10
24.   665 Marita Krūze              Auseklis  W55      00:55:24 +20:45
25.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK  W60      00:56:30 +21:51
26.  1403 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:57:35 +22:56
27.  1724 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie ZalOPEN2    00:57:39 +23:00
28.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      01:00:53 +26:14
29.   409 Guna Sedleniece           LVM       W45B     01:02:44 +28:05
30.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             TSK SprīdīW65      01:03:02 +28:23
31.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      01:05:15 +30:36
32.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      01:07:10 +32:31
33.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M75      01:08:09 +33:30
34.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      01:12:28 +37:49
35.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W60      01:14:33 +39:54
36.   965 Mārīte Jurgelāne                    W45B     01:17:22 +42:43
37.   969 Elita Skadiņa                       W50      01:17:28 +42:49
38.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW65      01:17:51 +43:12
39.    90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis  M75      01:30:47 +56:08
40.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:35:15 +60:36
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 16 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2417 Jānis Segliņš             Sprīdītis OPEN3    00:41:52
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:42:46 +00:54
 3.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:43:36 +01:44
 4.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M60      00:44:46 +02:54
 5.   343 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21B     00:47:11 +05:19
 6.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:47:46 +05:54
 7.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:48:36 +06:44
 8.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW45A     00:48:39 +06:47
 9.   417 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:48:46 +06:54
10.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:49:30 +07:38
11.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M60      00:50:20 +08:28
12.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene   W35B     00:50:49 +08:57
13.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M60      00:51:05 +09:13
14.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:52:46 +10:54
15.   914 Zane Grīnberga            TOKTAKA   W21B     00:53:22 +11:30
16.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:53:33 +11:41
17.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons     W45A     00:54:27 +12:35
18.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis  W18      00:54:49 +12:57
19.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis  W35B     00:54:50 +12:58
20.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:55:18 +13:26
21.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W45A     00:56:00 +14:08
22.   603 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene   W21B     00:57:33 +15:41
23.  1238 Ilze Krēmere              Auseklis  W40A     00:58:37 +16:45
24.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M60      00:59:32 +17:40
25.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:59:42 +17:50
26.  1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     01:00:58 +19:06
27.  1847 Ainārs Bērziņš                      M60      01:01:18 +19:26
28.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi   W35B     01:01:28 +19:36
29.    26 Guna Poga                 IMERIA    W21B     01:02:15 +20:23
30.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      01:02:58 +21:06
31.   281 Valērija Skripačeva       ZiemeļkurzW21B     01:03:02 +21:10
32.   142 Inese Apse                          W40A     01:03:34 +21:42
33.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  W16      01:04:00 +22:08
34.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     01:04:03 +22:11
35.   685 Ineta Popēna                        W40A     01:04:38 +22:46
36.  3175 Uldis Brūns               Eko O     M60      01:06:14 +24:22
37.   660 Liene Zaparecka                     W40A     01:07:22 +25:30
38.  1757 Elīna Veide                         W35B     01:07:34 +25:42
39.  1296 Elīna Petrovska                     W21B     01:07:49 +25:57
40.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis  W35B     01:07:52 +26:00
41.  1357 Mētra Ambaine                       W21B     01:08:07 +26:15
42.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis     W45A     01:08:44 +26:52
43.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          TSK SprīdīM65      01:08:55 +27:03
44.  1257 Līga Kotlere                        W21B     01:09:32 +27:40
45.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Sprīdītis W45A     01:09:43 +27:51
46.  1809 Lāsma Midrijāne                     W35B     01:10:03 +28:11
47.   648 Ilze Loba                           OPEN3    01:10:51 +28:59
48.  2070 Elīna Krēmere             Auseklis  W18      01:12:08 +30:16
49.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK   W40A     01:13:28 +31:36
50.  1286 Andis Ceļmals                       OPEN3    01:14:42 +32:50
51.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      01:14:59 +33:07
52.   963 Inga Priede                         W40A     01:15:03 +33:11
53.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:15:13 +33:21
54.   967 Kristīne Goldmane                   W45A     01:15:45 +33:53
55.   364 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK W40A     01:16:51 +34:59
56.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM70      01:16:58 +35:06
57.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111     W45A     01:17:02 +35:10
58.   133 Zanda Sproģe                        W35B     01:18:08 +36:16
59.  1962 Kaspars Cimermanis                  OPEN3    01:18:23 +36:31
60.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     01:19:32 +37:40
61.  1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri     W45A     01:19:48 +37:56
62.  2040 Santis Limezs                       OPEN3    01:19:51 +37:59
63.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     01:20:05 +38:13
64.  1963 Sigita Cimermane                    W35B     01:21:33 +39:41
65.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:21:59 +40:07
66.   596 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:23:18 +41:26
67.   714 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:24:00 +42:08
68.   803 Rita Pētersone                      W45A     01:24:43 +42:51
69.  2039 Erika Limezs                        OPEN3    01:25:13 +43:21
70.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis     M70      01:30:21 +48:29
71.  1678 Laura Kalveniece                    W21B     01:31:00 +49:08
72.  1679 Ainārs Kalvenieks                   OPEN3    01:31:34 +49:42
73.  1421 Justīne Rumba                       W16      01:33:38 +51:46
74.  1792 Aiga Tora                           W21B     01:40:02 +58:10
75.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M65      01:40:32 +58:40
     1420 Antra Rumba                         W40A     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 21 KP 6.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M50      00:51:23
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:52:52 +01:29
 3.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:53:09 +01:46
 4.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības aM21AK    00:53:25 +02:02
 5.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     M21AK    00:54:28 +03:05
 6.   941 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki M21AK    00:55:31 +04:08
 7.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M50      00:57:01 +05:38
 8.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis  W21A     00:57:56 +06:33
 9.  1434 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AK    00:57:59 +06:36
10.  1995 Rihards Staģis            Auseklis  M21AK    00:59:08 +07:45
11.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš             OK Alnis  M50      01:00:51 +09:28
12.   273 Jānis Virbulis            Taka OK   M50      01:00:52 +09:29
13.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      01:00:55 +09:32
14.   526 Mārcis Beitāns            Auseklis  M16      01:01:00 +09:37
15.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:02:03 +10:40
16.  1808 Gatis Midrijānis                    M21AK    01:03:46 +12:23
17.   961 Edgars Ruža               Bukaišu exM50      01:04:07 +12:44
18.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    01:04:40 +13:17
19.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:06:18 +14:55
20.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis  W21A     01:06:21 +14:58
21.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK M55      01:06:30 +15:07
22.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      01:06:43 +15:20
23.  1107 Intars Metums             Latvijas fM21AK    01:06:49 +15:26
24.  2042 Sandis Skribāns           Silva     M16      01:08:20 +16:57
25.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa      M21AK    01:09:05 +17:42
26.   229 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK   W21A     01:10:21 +18:58
27.  2057 Raivis Blūms                        M21AK    01:10:57 +19:34
28.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     W35A     01:11:46 +20:23
29.   715 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M50      01:12:22 +20:59
30.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes M21AK    01:12:33 +21:10
31.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:14:47 +23:24
32.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W21A     01:15:11 +23:48
33.   939 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis M21AK    01:15:33 +24:10
34.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis  M21AK    01:16:18 +24:55
35.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      01:16:28 +25:05
36.  1435 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:17:04 +25:41
37.   481 Laura Egle                          W21A     01:18:25 +27:02
38.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis     M50      01:18:31 +27:08
39.  1478 Laima Klūga                         W21A     01:18:40 +27:17
40.  1000 Ildze Straume             Auseklis  W35A     01:19:08 +27:45
41.  1720 Vilnis Gailums            Eko O     M55      01:23:41 +32:18
42.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                      M55      01:25:15 +33:52
43.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:27:23 +36:00
44.  1826 Andis Melngailis                    M21AK    01:27:45 +36:22
45.  3151 Dainis Mēters                       M21AK    01:27:56 +36:33
46.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK W35A     01:28:12 +36:49
47.   710 Normunds Paško                      M50      01:33:20 +41:57
48.   275 Marita Lapa               Auseklis  W35A     01:33:39 +42:16
49.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis     M21AK    01:38:51 +47:28
50.  2051 Rūdolfs Steins                      M16      01:41:54 +50:31
51.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                     M21AK    01:56:05 +64:42
     1409 Sondra Ansaberga          Auseklis  W35A     DQ      
     2058 Zane Saule                          W35A     DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 15 KP 4.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:38:22
 2.  1300 Guntis Zvilna                       M40B     00:39:15 +00:53
 3.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:39:41 +01:19
 4.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M45B     00:40:40 +02:18
 5.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:42:00 +03:38
 6.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports M35B     00:42:33 +04:11
 7.   749 Edgars Dreimanis          Selijas meM35B     00:42:52 +04:30
 8.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M40B     00:43:12 +04:50
 9.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:43:41 +05:19
10.  1352 Jekabs Aizpurvs                     M21C     00:44:01 +05:39
11.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  M21C     00:44:33 +06:11
12.  1474 Ričards Šauers                      M21C     00:44:37 +06:15
13.  3100 Andris Kikusts            LF        M45B     00:44:43 +06:21
14.  1776 Ansis Tūls                          M45B     00:45:16 +06:54
15.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:47:51 +09:29
16.   951 Dainis Stikuts                      M45B     00:50:28 +12:06
17.  1921 Valdis Jirgens                      M40B     00:51:44 +13:22
18.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21C     00:52:01 +13:39
19.   673 Viesturs Kriškalns                  M35B     00:52:40 +14:18
20.  3164 Andris Vanags             Alnis     M35B     00:53:17 +14:55
21.  1913 Jānis Villa                         M45B     00:54:14 +15:52
22.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:54:18 +15:56
23.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:54:36 +16:14
24.   282 Arnis Vanags                        M45B     01:00:27 +22:05
25.  1288 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     01:03:43 +25:21
26.  1280 Gustavs Poga              Sūrie RikeM35B     01:06:04 +27:42
27.  2043 Gints Skribāns            Silva     M45B     01:06:20 +27:58
28.   780 Didzis Lībietis                     M45B     01:09:47 +31:25
29.   948 Didzis Pētersons          KVADRUM   M45B     01:11:07 +32:45
30.  1358 Andris Ambainis                     M40B     01:13:01 +34:39
31.   649 Guntars Loba                        M45B     01:15:25 +37:03
32.   208 Gatis Vilaks                        M21C     01:15:43 +37:21
33.  3108 Almants Razgals                     M40B     01:20:51 +42:29
34.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                 M21C     01:26:26 +48:04
35.  2052 Marta Kalēja                        M21C     01:33:18 +54:56
36.  2053 Robins Dedzis                       M21C     01:33:20 +54:58
     2038 Rūdolfs Pikšens           PulsometrsM21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 20 KP 7.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1079 Mareks Kilups             ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:50:18
 2.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                       M21B     00:54:23 +04:05
 3.   170 Raivis Otto               Ozons     M21B     00:54:46 +04:28
 4.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:55:48 +05:30
 5.   220 Raimonds Bondars          Latvijas fM45A     00:56:56 +06:38
 6.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M45A     00:57:15 +06:57
 7.   124 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:57:50 +07:32
 8.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa      M40A     00:57:53 +07:35
 9.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:58:05 +07:47
10.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M45A     00:59:16 +08:58
11.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     01:00:09 +09:51
12.   249 Andris Paeglis                      M21B     01:00:14 +09:56
13.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     01:00:39 +10:21
14.  1669 Jānis Lagzdkalns          17.KAB    M21B     01:00:47 +10:29
15.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas SatiM40A     01:01:04 +10:46
16.  1419 Edvīns Rumba                        M45A     01:01:39 +11:21
17.  2014 Dins Dinārs Gutāns        OK Arona  M21B     01:05:30 +15:12
18.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45A     01:05:56 +15:38
19.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M40A     01:06:45 +16:27
20.   405 Didzis Šapkus                       M21B     01:08:26 +18:08
21.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M40A     01:11:00 +20:42
22.   724 Māris Berķis              PulsometrsM21B     01:11:40 +21:22
23.  1431 Jānis Silgals                       M21B     01:11:51 +21:33
24.   906 Valters Veiss                       M21B     01:14:09 +23:51
25.   457 Kalvis Silgals            Surikati  M21B     01:14:34 +24:16
26.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           ZiemeļkurzM45A     01:15:12 +24:54
27.  1456 Heino Heinrihsons                   M45A     01:15:18 +25:00
28.   694 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     01:16:45 +26:27
29.   276 Aivars Lapa               Auseklis  M45A     01:22:27 +32:09
     2059 Paulis Dālbergs           VENDIA    M40A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 28 KP 8.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    00:51:09
 2.  1624 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns M21AL    00:54:11 +03:02
 3.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:58:12 +07:03
 4.   473 Andris Ivanāns            IK AusekliM21AL    00:58:58 +07:49
 5.   384 Agris Robs                Saldus    M35A     00:59:08 +07:59
 6.   575 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis  M21AL    01:00:22 +09:13
 7.  3032 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis     M35A     01:01:37 +10:28
 8.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis  M21AL    01:01:39 +10:30
 9.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK M35A     01:01:45 +10:36
10.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M35A     01:04:09 +13:00
11.  2045 Jānis Matvejs             OK AzimutsM35A     01:04:43 +13:34
12.   962 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OK ZiemeļkM21AL    01:05:51 +14:42
13.   686 Uldis Katlaps             Meridiāns M21AL    01:06:15 +15:06
14.  1956 Rihards Akimovs           COK Silva M35A     01:08:26 +17:17
15.  2044 Jānis Bethers             DR-Krasts M35A     01:09:34 +18:25
16.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:10:04 +18:55
17.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:13:33 +22:24
18.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     01:16:04 +24:55
19.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     01:16:06 +24:57
20.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                     M21AL    01:18:31 +27:22
21.  1821 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis  M35A     01:24:06 +32:57
22.  3069 Ingus Portnajs                      M35A     01:25:10 +34:01
23.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:28:13 +37:04
24.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro     M35A     01:29:14 +38:05
25.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona      M35A     01:29:48 +38:39
26.  2046 Juris Pētersons                     M35A     01:36:12 +45:03
27.   791 Ieva Grauduma                       M21AL    02:13:12 +82:03

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 04.07.2018 22:34:50 Magnets