Vasaras Magnēta 40.kārta - Dzirnezers

03.07.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Anabela Luika                        00:14:15
 2.     0 Adrians Āriņš                        00:15:38 +01:23
 3.     0 Gabriels Āriņš                       00:16:10 +01:55
 4.     0 Jēkabs Grants                        00:18:17 +04:02
 5.     0 Fricis Beķeris                       00:18:36 +04:21
 6.     0 Riharts Zaķis                        00:18:49 +04:34
 7.     0 Emīlija Dupate                       00:19:18 +05:03
 8.     0 Jēkabs Ozols                         00:19:26 +05:11
 9.     0 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:19:34 +05:19
10.     0 Dārta Grante                         00:19:46 +05:31
11.     0 Roberta Ozoliņa                      00:20:35 +06:20
12.     0 Laura Vašuka                         00:20:59 +06:44
13.     0 Marta Šepte                          00:21:02 +06:47
14.     0 Rolands Šepte                        00:21:05 +06:50
15.     0 Adele Paegle                         00:21:11 +06:56
16.     0 Agate Upīte Upeniece                 00:21:22 +07:07
17.     0 Mārtiņš Plakans                      00:21:41 +07:26
18.     0 Olafs Beķeris                        00:21:45 +07:30
19.     0 Elza Jansone                         00:21:50 +07:35
20.     0 Pēteris Grants                       00:22:02 +07:47
21.     0 Jēkabs Jansons                       00:22:22 +08:07
22.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:23:10 +08:55
23.     0 Mārtiņš Pužulis                      00:26:25 +12:10
24.     0 Sigita Burceva                       00:26:30 +12:15
25.     0 Karlīna Kalve                        00:27:03 +12:48
26.  2024 Lolita Ručevska                      00:29:02 +14:47
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1447 Laura Bondare             Ādaži      00:11:19
 2.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:15:46 +04:27
 3.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:15:57 +04:38
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2022 Miķelis Ādamsons Pedčenko            00:10:16
 2.   592 Eduards Betlers                      00:10:43 +00:27
 3.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:19:17 +09:01
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa       00:10:03
 2.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:12:47 +02:44
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa       00:08:36
 2.  1787 Tomass Tihanovs                      00:11:29 +02:53
 3.  1877 Daniels Tupureins                    00:12:35 +03:59
 4.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:15:51 +07:15
 5.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:16:39 +08:03
 6.  1872 Renārs Greidiņs           Latvijas F 00:26:08 +17:32
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1791 Aleksis Ignatovičs                   00:10:24
 2.  1378 Fabio Blekte                         00:11:42 +01:18
 3.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:13:55 +03:31
 4.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:18:35 +08:11
 5.  1967 Ādams Ādamsons                       00:32:56 +22:32
     1045 Helvijs Tupureins                    DQ      
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:41:32
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   773 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:22:18
 2.   735 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Ādažu BJSS 00:25:37 +03:19
 3.   754 Krista Everita Rūse                  01:02:07 +39:49
 4.  2033 Jasmīna Vanaga                       01:02:15 +39:57
     1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       DQ      
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1652 Margus Smotrovs           OK Kāpa    00:22:36
 2.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:22:37 +00:01
 3.  1539 Roberts Raitums           Auseklis   00:23:01 +00:25
 4.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:24:06 +01:30
 5.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:27:49 +05:13
 6.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:38:54 +16:18
 7.     0 Francis Gustavs Gelters              00:39:08 +16:32
 8.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:47:40 +25:04
 9.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:53:24 +30:48
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:22:25
 2.  2029 Dita Druķe                           00:30:00 +07:35
 3.  1547 Linda Pavlovska                      00:31:04 +08:39
 4.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:32:26 +10:01
 5.  1777 Ieva Ziemele                         00:32:46 +10:21
 6.  1648 Anete Purvlīce            Bez Kompas 00:33:21 +10:56
 7.  1556 Linda Paegle                         00:33:41 +11:16
 8.  1979 Zane Jakobsone                       00:38:57 +16:32
 9.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:41:42 +19:17
10.   259 Agnese Rožkalne                      00:44:14 +21:49
11.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK    00:46:59 +24:34
12.  5018 Mārīte                    Ozons      00:59:59 +37:34
13.  2036 Damela Savina                        01:40:07 +77:42
14.  2035 Deina Rubule                         01:40:45 +78:20
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   505 Kārlis Cinītis            STURM      00:22:48
 2.  2025 Evija Mera                           00:52:44 +29:56
 3.  2050 Edgars Svilāns                       00:53:29 +30:41
W80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 00:54:09
M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    00:40:33
 2.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    00:56:59 +16:26
W85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:43:59
M85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:43:58
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:37:05
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:41:37 +04:32
 3.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     00:44:36 +07:31
 4.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         01:02:52 +25:47
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1561 Ance Brice                           00:46:05
 2.  1945 Ieva Liniņa                          01:11:02 +24:57
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:32:47
 2.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:35:11 +02:24
 3.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:39:57 +07:10
 4.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:42:14 +09:27
 5.   919 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:42:46 +09:59
 6.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:55:40 +22:53
 7.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      01:01:03 +28:16
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:37:33
 2.  2148 Juta Cigle                           00:40:29 +02:56
 3.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:41:14 +03:41
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:32:50
 2.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža Sport 00:38:12 +05:22
 3.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons      00:41:39 +08:49
 4.  2027 Inese Bula                           00:54:59 +22:09
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:31:15
 2.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:35:33 +04:18
 3.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:36:24 +05:09
 4.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:45:10 +13:55
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:34:44
 2.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:35:39 +00:55
 3.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:37:14 +02:30
 4.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:42:01 +07:17
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:36:47
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:43:38 +06:51
 3.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:45:37 +08:50
 4.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati 00:55:24 +18:37
 5.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 00:57:08 +20:21
 6.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:57:28 +20:41
W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:06:21
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:04:48
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:30:34
 2.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       00:32:05 +01:31
 3.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:37:46 +07:12
 4.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:38:10 +07:36
 5.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:38:53 +08:19
 6.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen Ser 00:42:35 +12:01
 7.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:43:10 +12:36
 8.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 00:52:35 +22:01
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:41:33
 2.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases      00:49:04 +07:31
 3.  2028 Jānis Buls                Kurmis     00:49:34 +08:01
 4.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:50:09 +08:36
 5.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 01:12:56 +31:23
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:51:45
 2.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:56:42 +04:57
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:57:55 +06:10
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   749 Edgars Dreimanis          Selijas me 00:37:20
 2.  1794 Eduards Pildavs                      01:05:27 +28:07
     1926 Edgars Ikstens                       DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:34:32
 2.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:38:15 +03:43
 3.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP  00:42:46 +08:14
W18 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2030 Alisa Goreļikova                     01:12:57
 2.  2032 Maruta Greidiņa           Finieris/A 01:15:18 +02:21
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   343 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:34:58
 2.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:44:08 +09:10
 3.   603 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene    00:44:28 +09:30
 4.   216 Ilze Grante                          00:47:46 +12:48
 5.  1883 Liene Vaitkeviča                     00:48:09 +13:11
 6.   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna        IK Ausekli 00:48:59 +14:01
 7.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:49:41 +14:43
 8.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                    00:50:39 +15:41
 9.   785 Monta Laura Mālniece                 00:51:02 +16:04
10.  1835 Baiba Blumberga                      00:51:44 +16:46
11.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       00:52:39 +17:41
12.   697 Linda Mātere                         00:58:52 +23:54
13.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vĒST 01:01:37 +26:39
14.  2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis     01:06:29 +31:31
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1879 Maija Brice-Rugaine                  00:35:49
 2.   296 Ilze Berga                Saldus OK  00:41:33 +05:44
 3.  1757 Elīna Veide                          00:44:38 +08:49
 4.   496 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis   00:57:35 +21:46
 5.  1368 Dace Goško                           01:03:00 +27:11
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   848 Anda Spriņģe                         00:38:13
 2.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:40:28 +02:15
 3.   142 Inese Apse                           00:42:37 +04:24
 4.  1555 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:45:13 +07:00
 5.   147 Laura Luika                          00:53:05 +14:52
 6.  1836 Ilze Tiltiņa                         00:53:16 +15:03
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:36:14
 2.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:38:14 +02:00
 3.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:39:55 +03:41
 4.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:47:42 +11:28
 5.    57 Mudīte Zvaigzne                      00:49:22 +13:08
 6.   795 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:56:59 +20:45
 7.   923 Ilze Kalve                           00:59:32 +23:18
M16 Distance (5): 16 KP 6.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2151 Nils Ciglis               Auseklis   00:38:13
 2.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža Sport 00:47:24 +09:11
 3.  1596 Ingus Smotrovs            OK Kāpa    01:04:36 +26:23
M21AK Distance (5): 16 KP 6.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:38:14
 2.  1434 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     00:39:30 +01:16
 3.  1882 Toms Duboviks                        00:41:58 +03:44
 4.   819 Kalvis Upītis             Galeo      00:46:30 +08:16
 5.   514 Jānis Zālītis                        00:47:47 +09:33
 6.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:47:55 +09:41
 7.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:49:53 +11:39
 8.   988 Jānis Jansons                        00:52:54 +14:40
 9.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa       00:53:16 +15:02
10.   265 Jānis Pelšs               Meridiāns  00:56:43 +18:29
11.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis                      01:02:09 +23:55
12.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:04:53 +26:39
M50 Distance (5): 16 KP 6.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:41:17
 2.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 00:48:35 +07:18
 3.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:52:34 +11:17
 4.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        00:57:53 +16:36
 5.  2147 Jānis Ciglis                         00:58:04 +16:47
M55 Distance (5): 16 KP 6.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:40:35
 2.    58 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2         00:41:41 +01:06
 3.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:43:50 +03:15
 4.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:44:01 +03:26
 5.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:51:11 +10:36
 6.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:52:50 +12:15
 7.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:56:17 +15:42
W21A Distance (5): 16 KP 6.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2150 Magda Cigle               Auseklis   00:42:46
 2.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:48:54 +06:08
 3.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        00:51:48 +09:02
 4.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:52:33 +09:47
 5.   380 Vita Žukovska             Burkānciem 00:57:58 +15:12
 6.   600 Anna Gaļejeva-Jefimova    OK Kāpa    01:04:05 +21:19
W35A Distance (5): 16 KP 6.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:53:56
 2.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      00:55:32 +01:36
 3.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:56:36 +02:40
 4.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   00:57:00 +03:04
 5.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:00:50 +06:54
     1435 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     DQ      
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 5.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:33:14
 2.  1590 Ivo Vanags                           00:33:34 +00:20
 3.  2034 Oskars Majevskis                     00:37:44 +04:30
 4.  1410 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons    00:38:23 +05:09
 5.   521 Reinis Dzenis             Mežakuilis 00:41:37 +08:23
 6.  1793 Valters Sīpols            Burkānciem 00:46:46 +13:32
 7.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                     00:58:20 +25:06
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:32:17
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:33:02 +00:45
 3.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports  00:33:50 +01:33
 4.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                        00:35:35 +03:18
 5.  2031 Jānis Upītis Upenieks     3 Ragu Lop 00:39:15 +06:58
 6.  2021 Mārtiņš Brauns                       00:50:21 +18:04
 7.   495 Raitis Leimanis                      00:52:07 +19:50
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:33:27
 2.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:35:06 +01:39
 3.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:35:07 +01:40
 4.  1559 Jānis Skudra                         00:35:42 +02:15
 5.   593 Andris Betlers                       00:39:36 +06:09
 6.  1841 Aivars Pīlādzis                      00:39:43 +06:16
 7.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:42:21 +08:54
 8.  1451 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:42:28 +09:01
 9.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:44:19 +10:52
10.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:45:10 +11:43
11.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:45:28 +12:01
12.  1412 Guntis Vaivods                       00:49:43 +16:16
13.  1415 Mikls Blate                          00:49:49 +16:22
14.  1939 Vjačeslavs Embors                    00:50:51 +17:24
15.  1944 Ivo Rollis                           01:42:03 +68:36
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:31:38
 2.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:34:07 +02:29
 3.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:36:41 +05:03
 4.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:41:42 +10:04
 5.   428 Normunds Lapoško                     00:42:07 +10:29
 6.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:48:03 +16:25
 7.  1745 Aigars Viļums                        00:54:29 +22:51
 8.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:09:06 +37:28
M18 Distance (7): 16 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   00:57:48
M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   249 Andris Paeglis                       00:39:58
 2.  2014 Dins Dinārs Gutāns        OK Arona   00:45:29 +05:31
 3.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:46:17 +06:19
 4.   541 Andis Komarovs            KP         00:47:00 +07:02
 5.  1880 Jānis Blumbergs                      00:50:58 +11:00
 6.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez kompas 00:52:16 +12:18
 7.   405 Didzis Šapkus                        00:53:19 +13:21
 8.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:56:05 +16:07
 9.    83 Jānis Dupats                         00:58:36 +18:38
10.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        00:59:24 +19:26
10.   906 Valters Veiss                        00:59:24 +19:26
12.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:03:50 +23:52
13.   490 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem 01:07:20 +27:22
M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   00:40:07
 2.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:42:56 +02:49
 3.   124 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:46:30 +06:23
 4.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:48:59 +08:52
 5.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa       00:51:00 +10:53
 6.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:51:15 +11:08
 7.  1425 Alvis Šepte                          01:10:45 +30:38
M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:41:38
 2.  3069 Ingus Portnajs                       00:48:03 +06:25
 3.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:48:51 +07:13
 4.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      00:49:05 +07:27
 5.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:49:55 +08:17
 6.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:56:44 +15:06
 7.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                     01:06:32 +24:54
M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 8.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1874 Matthew Fellbaum          Bez kompas 00:39:48
 2.   450 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa OK    00:42:57 +03:09
 3.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:42:59 +03:11
 4.   194 Dāvis Voicesčuks          Auseklis   00:50:57 +11:09
 5.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene    00:52:13 +12:25
 6.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                      00:52:51 +13:03
 7.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:54:21 +14:33
 8.   663 Gunārs Bumburs            Lizums BB- 00:55:25 +15:37
 9.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     00:55:52 +16:04
10.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                      00:56:13 +16:25
11.  1349 Mārtiņš Malzubris         Strutainā  00:58:05 +18:17
12.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     00:58:08 +18:20
     2026 Ingars Bumburs                       DQ      
      309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 8.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:48:00
 2.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:50:58 +02:58
 3.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX      00:51:08 +03:08
 4.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      00:51:42 +03:42
 5.  2023 Jānis Kaupe                          00:52:10 +04:10
 6.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:52:35 +04:35
 7.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        00:54:10 +06:10
 8.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         00:54:15 +06:15
 9.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X    00:55:07 +07:07
10.   400 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis   00:55:12 +07:12
11.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:55:49 +07:49
12.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:56:07 +08:07
13.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:56:09 +08:09
14.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis   00:56:55 +08:55
15.   899 Guntis Vijgriezis                    00:56:58 +08:58
16.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        00:57:04 +09:04
17.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   00:58:45 +10:45
18.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      00:59:55 +11:55
19.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:03:27 +15:27
20.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:03:49 +15:49
21.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:06:38 +18:38
22.   497 Sandra Priedīte                      01:16:28 +28:28
23.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:26:18 +38:18
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa      M10      00:08:36
 2.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa      W10      00:10:03 +01:27
 3.  2022 Miķelis Ādamsons Pedčenko           M8       00:10:16 +01:40
 4.  1791 Aleksis Ignatovičs                  M12      00:10:24 +01:48
 5.   592 Eduards Betlers                     M8       00:10:43 +02:07
 6.  1447 Laura Bondare             Ādaži     W8       00:11:19 +02:43
 7.  1787 Tomass Tihanovs                     M10      00:11:29 +02:53
 8.  1378 Fabio Blekte                        M12      00:11:42 +03:06
 9.  1877 Daniels Tupureins                   M10      00:12:35 +03:59
10.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska            W10      00:12:47 +04:11
11.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:13:55 +05:19
12.     0 Anabela Luika                       SKOLIŅA  00:14:15 +05:39
13.     0 Adrians Āriņš                       SKOLIŅA  00:15:38 +07:02
14.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                      W8       00:15:46 +07:10
15.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M10      00:15:51 +07:15
16.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:15:57 +07:21
17.     0 Gabriels Āriņš                      SKOLIŅA  00:16:10 +07:34
18.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:16:39 +08:03
19.     0 Jēkabs Grants                       SKOLIŅA  00:18:17 +09:41
20.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:18:35 +09:59
21.     0 Fricis Beķeris                      SKOLIŅA  00:18:36 +10:00
22.     0 Riharts Zaķis                       SKOLIŅA  00:18:49 +10:13
23.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:19:17 +10:41
24.     0 Emīlija Dupate                      SKOLIŅA  00:19:18 +10:42
25.     0 Jēkabs Ozols                        SKOLIŅA  00:19:26 +10:50
26.     0 Katrīna Cīrule                      SKOLIŅA  00:19:34 +10:58
27.     0 Dārta Grante                        SKOLIŅA  00:19:46 +11:10
28.     0 Roberta Ozoliņa                     SKOLIŅA  00:20:35 +11:59
29.     0 Laura Vašuka                        SKOLIŅA  00:20:59 +12:23
30.     0 Marta Šepte                         SKOLIŅA  00:21:02 +12:26
31.     0 Rolands Šepte                       SKOLIŅA  00:21:05 +12:29
32.     0 Adele Paegle                        SKOLIŅA  00:21:11 +12:35
33.     0 Agate Upīte Upeniece                SKOLIŅA  00:21:22 +12:46
34.     0 Mārtiņš Plakans                     SKOLIŅA  00:21:41 +13:05
35.     0 Olafs Beķeris                       SKOLIŅA  00:21:45 +13:09
36.     0 Elza Jansone                        SKOLIŅA  00:21:50 +13:14
37.     0 Pēteris Grants                      SKOLIŅA  00:22:02 +13:26
38.     0 Jēkabs Jansons                      SKOLIŅA  00:22:22 +13:46
39.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:23:10 +14:34
40.  1872 Renārs Greidiņs           Latvijas FM10      00:26:08 +17:32
41.     0 Mārtiņš Pužulis                     SKOLIŅA  00:26:25 +17:49
42.     0 Sigita Burceva                      SKOLIŅA  00:26:30 +17:54
43.     0 Karlīna Kalve                       SKOLIŅA  00:27:03 +18:27
44.  2024 Lolita Ručevska                     SKOLIŅA  00:29:02 +20:26
45.  1967 Ādams Ādamsons                      M12      00:32:56 +24:20
46.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      00:41:32 +32:56
     1045 Helvijs Tupureins                   M12      DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   773 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa      W14      00:22:18
 2.   544 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:22:25 +00:07
 3.  1652 Margus Smotrovs           OK Kāpa   M14      00:22:36 +00:18
 4.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M14      00:22:37 +00:19
 5.   505 Kārlis Cinītis            STURM     OPEN1    00:22:48 +00:30
 6.  1539 Roberts Raitums           Auseklis  M14      00:23:01 +00:43
 7.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:24:06 +01:48
 8.   735 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Ādažu BJSSW14      00:25:37 +03:19
 9.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M14      00:27:49 +05:31
10.  2029 Dita Druķe                          W21C     00:30:00 +07:42
11.  1547 Linda Pavlovska                     W21C     00:31:04 +08:46
12.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                   W21C     00:32:26 +10:08
13.  1777 Ieva Ziemele                        W21C     00:32:46 +10:28
14.  1648 Anete Purvlīce            Bez KompasW21C     00:33:21 +11:03
15.  1556 Linda Paegle                        W21C     00:33:41 +11:23
16.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                    M14      00:38:54 +16:36
17.  1979 Zane Jakobsone                      W21C     00:38:57 +16:39
18.     0 Francis Gustavs Gelters             M14      00:39:08 +16:50
19.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK   M80      00:40:33 +18:15
20.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W21C     00:41:42 +19:24
21.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:43:58 +21:40
22.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:43:59 +21:41
23.   259 Agnese Rožkalne                     W21C     00:44:14 +21:56
24.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK   W21C     00:46:59 +24:41
25.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                      M14      00:47:40 +25:22
26.  2025 Evija Mera                          OPEN1    00:52:44 +30:26
27.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M14      00:53:24 +31:06
28.  2050 Edgars Svilāns                      OPEN1    00:53:29 +31:11
29.   937 Anda Plukše               CeļuprojekW80      00:54:09 +31:51
30.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors   M80      00:56:59 +34:41
31.  5018 Mārīte                    Ozons     W21C     00:59:59 +37:41
32.   754 Krista Everita Rūse                 W14      01:02:07 +39:49
33.  2033 Jasmīna Vanaga                      W14      01:02:15 +39:57
34.  2036 Damela Savina                       W21C     01:40:07 +77:49
35.  2035 Deina Rubule                        W21C     01:40:45 +78:27
     1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa      W14      DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 12 KP 3.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:31:15
 2.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:32:47 +01:32
 3.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:32:50 +01:35
 4.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:34:44 +03:29
 5.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W40B     00:35:11 +03:56
 6.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:35:33 +04:18
 7.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:35:39 +04:24
 8.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:36:24 +05:09
 9.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:36:47 +05:32
10.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:37:05 +05:50
11.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       W60      00:37:14 +05:59
12.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:37:33 +06:18
13.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža SportW50      00:38:12 +06:57
14.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:39:57 +08:42
15.  2148 Juta Cigle                          W45B     00:40:29 +09:14
16.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     00:41:14 +09:59
17.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:41:37 +10:22
18.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons     W50      00:41:39 +10:24
19.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:42:01 +10:46
20.  1403 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:42:14 +10:59
21.   919 Ilze Līgate               Purva BridW40B     00:42:46 +11:31
22.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:43:38 +12:23
23.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma    M75      00:44:36 +13:21
24.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona      W55      00:45:10 +13:55
25.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W65      00:45:37 +14:22
26.  1561 Ance Brice                          OPEN2    00:46:05 +14:50
27.  2027 Inese Bula                          W50      00:54:59 +23:44
28.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      00:55:24 +24:09
29.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W40B     00:55:40 +24:25
30.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      00:57:08 +25:53
31.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW65      00:57:28 +26:13
32.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                     W40B     01:01:03 +29:48
33.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M75      01:02:52 +31:37
34.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:04:48 +33:33
35.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:06:21 +35:06
36.  1945 Ieva Liniņa                         OPEN2    01:11:02 +39:47
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 15 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:30:34
 2.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa      M60      00:32:05 +01:31
 3.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis  W16      00:34:32 +03:58
 4.   343 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21B     00:34:58 +04:24
 5.  1879 Maija Brice-Rugaine                 W35B     00:35:49 +05:15
 6.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:36:14 +05:40
 7.   749 Edgars Dreimanis          Selijas meOPEN3    00:37:20 +06:46
 8.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:37:46 +07:12
 9.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:38:10 +07:36
10.   848 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:38:13 +07:39
11.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:38:14 +07:40
12.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W16      00:38:15 +07:41
13.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:38:53 +08:19
14.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:39:55 +09:21
15.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:40:28 +09:54
16.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:41:33 +10:59
16.   296 Ilze Berga                Saldus OK W35B     00:41:33 +10:59
18.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen SerM60      00:42:35 +12:01
19.   142 Inese Apse                          W40A     00:42:37 +12:03
20.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP W16      00:42:46 +12:12
21.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      00:43:10 +12:36
22.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     00:44:08 +13:34
23.   603 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene   W21B     00:44:28 +13:54
24.  1757 Elīna Veide                         W35B     00:44:38 +14:04
25.  1555 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     00:45:13 +14:39
26.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                    W45A     00:47:42 +17:08
27.   216 Ilze Grante                         W21B     00:47:46 +17:12
28.  1883 Liene Vaitkeviča                    W21B     00:48:09 +17:35
29.   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna        IK AusekliW21B     00:48:59 +18:25
30.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases     M65      00:49:04 +18:30
31.    57 Mudīte Zvaigzne                     W45A     00:49:22 +18:48
32.  2028 Jānis Buls                Kurmis    M65      00:49:34 +19:00
33.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:49:41 +19:07
34.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      00:50:09 +19:35
35.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     00:50:39 +20:05
36.   785 Monta Laura Mālniece                W21B     00:51:02 +20:28
37.  1835 Baiba Blumberga                     W21B     00:51:44 +21:10
38.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:51:45 +21:11
39.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      00:52:35 +22:01
40.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                      W21B     00:52:39 +22:05
41.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     00:53:05 +22:31
42.  1836 Ilze Tiltiņa                        W40A     00:53:16 +22:42
43.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      00:56:42 +26:08
44.   795 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:56:59 +26:25
45.   496 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis  W35B     00:57:35 +27:01
46.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:57:55 +27:21
47.   697 Linda Mātere                        W21B     00:58:52 +28:18
48.   923 Ilze Kalve                          W45A     00:59:32 +28:58
49.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vĒSTW21B     01:01:37 +31:03
50.  1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     01:03:00 +32:26
51.  1794 Eduards Pildavs                     OPEN3    01:05:27 +34:53
52.  2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis    W21B     01:06:29 +35:55
53.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      01:12:56 +42:22
54.  2030 Alisa Goreļikova                    W18      01:12:57 +42:23
55.  2032 Maruta Greidiņa           Finieris/AW18      01:15:18 +44:44
     1926 Edgars Ikstens                      OPEN3    DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 16 KP 6.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2151 Nils Ciglis               Auseklis  M16      00:38:13
 2.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis    M21AK    00:38:14 +00:01
 3.  1434 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AK    00:39:30 +01:17
 4.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:40:35 +02:22
 5.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M50      00:41:17 +03:04
 6.    58 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2        M55      00:41:41 +03:28
 7.  1882 Toms Duboviks                       M21AK    00:41:58 +03:45
 8.  2150 Magda Cigle               Auseklis  W21A     00:42:46 +04:33
 9.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:43:50 +05:37
10.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:44:01 +05:48
11.   819 Kalvis Upītis             Galeo     M21AK    00:46:30 +08:17
12.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža SportM16      00:47:24 +09:11
13.   514 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    00:47:47 +09:34
14.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21AK    00:47:55 +09:42
15.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      00:48:35 +10:22
16.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21A     00:48:54 +10:41
17.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                   M21AK    00:49:53 +11:40
18.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M55      00:51:11 +12:58
19.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     00:51:48 +13:35
20.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     00:52:33 +14:20
21.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M50      00:52:34 +14:21
22.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:52:50 +14:37
23.   988 Jānis Jansons                       M21AK    00:52:54 +14:41
24.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa      M21AK    00:53:16 +15:03
25.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:53:56 +15:43
26.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     W35A     00:55:32 +17:19
27.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      00:56:17 +18:04
28.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     00:56:36 +18:23
29.   265 Jānis Pelšs               Meridiāns M21AK    00:56:43 +18:30
30.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis  W35A     00:57:00 +18:47
31.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ       M50      00:57:53 +19:40
32.   380 Vita Žukovska             BurkānciemW21A     00:57:58 +19:45
33.  2147 Jānis Ciglis                        M50      00:58:04 +19:51
34.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ       W35A     01:00:50 +22:37
35.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis                     M21AK    01:02:09 +23:56
36.   600 Anna Gaļejeva-Jefimova    OK Kāpa   W21A     01:04:05 +25:52
37.  1596 Ingus Smotrovs            OK Kāpa   M16      01:04:36 +26:23
38.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:04:53 +26:40
     1435 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 5.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:31:38
 2.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:32:17 +00:39
 3.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:33:02 +01:24
 4.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M21C     00:33:14 +01:36
 5.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:33:27 +01:49
 6.  1590 Ivo Vanags                          M21C     00:33:34 +01:56
 7.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports M35B     00:33:50 +02:12
 8.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:34:07 +02:29
 9.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:35:06 +03:28
10.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:35:07 +03:29
11.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                       M35B     00:35:35 +03:57
12.  1559 Jānis Skudra                        M40B     00:35:42 +04:04
13.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:36:41 +05:03
14.  2034 Oskars Majevskis                    M21C     00:37:44 +06:06
15.  1410 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons   M21C     00:38:23 +06:45
16.  2031 Jānis Upītis Upenieks     3 Ragu LopM35B     00:39:15 +07:37
17.   593 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:39:36 +07:58
18.  1841 Aivars Pīlādzis                     M40B     00:39:43 +08:05
19.   521 Reinis Dzenis             MežakuilisM21C     00:41:37 +09:59
20.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:41:42 +10:04
21.   428 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     00:42:07 +10:29
22.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:42:21 +10:43
23.  1451 Ilmārs Tolstovs                     M40B     00:42:28 +10:50
24.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M40B     00:44:19 +12:41
25.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:45:10 +13:32
26.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:45:28 +13:50
27.  1793 Valters Sīpols            BurkānciemM21C     00:46:46 +15:08
28.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:48:03 +16:25
29.  1412 Guntis Vaivods                      M40B     00:49:43 +18:05
30.  1415 Mikls Blate                         M40B     00:49:49 +18:11
31.  2021 Mārtiņš Brauns                      M35B     00:50:21 +18:43
32.  1939 Vjačeslavs Embors                   M40B     00:50:51 +19:13
33.   495 Raitis Leimanis                     M35B     00:52:07 +20:29
34.  1745 Aigars Viļums                       M45B     00:54:29 +22:51
35.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                    M21C     00:58:20 +26:42
36.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45B     01:09:06 +37:28
37.  1944 Ivo Rollis                          M40B     01:42:03 +70:25
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 16 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   249 Andris Paeglis                      M21B     00:39:58
 2.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka  M40A     00:40:07 +00:09
 3.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M45A     00:41:38 +01:40
 4.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:42:56 +02:58
 5.  2014 Dins Dinārs Gutāns        OK Arona  M21B     00:45:29 +05:31
 6.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:46:17 +06:19
 7.   124 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:46:30 +06:32
 8.   541 Andis Komarovs            KP        M21B     00:47:00 +07:02
 9.  3069 Ingus Portnajs                      M45A     00:48:03 +08:05
10.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     00:48:51 +08:53
11.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:48:59 +09:01
12.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     00:49:05 +09:07
13.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M45A     00:49:55 +09:57
14.  1880 Jānis Blumbergs                     M21B     00:50:58 +11:00
15.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa      M40A     00:51:00 +11:02
16.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:51:15 +11:17
17.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez kompasM21B     00:52:16 +12:18
18.   405 Didzis Šapkus                       M21B     00:53:19 +13:21
19.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M21B     00:56:05 +16:07
20.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     00:56:44 +16:46
21.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis  M18      00:57:48 +17:50
22.    83 Jānis Dupats                        M21B     00:58:36 +18:38
23.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       M21B     00:59:24 +19:26
23.   906 Valters Veiss                       M21B     00:59:24 +19:26
25.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:03:50 +23:52
26.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                    M45A     01:06:32 +26:34
27.   490 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    BurkānciemM21B     01:07:20 +27:22
28.  1425 Alvis Šepte                         M40A     01:10:45 +30:47
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 8.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1874 Matthew Fellbaum          Bez kompasM21AL    00:39:48
 2.   450 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa OK   M21AL    00:42:57 +03:09
 3.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis  M21AL    00:42:59 +03:11
 4.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     00:48:00 +08:12
 5.   194 Dāvis Voicesčuks          Auseklis  M21AL    00:50:57 +11:09
 6.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     00:50:58 +11:10
 7.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX     M35A     00:51:08 +11:20
 8.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro     M35A     00:51:42 +11:54
 9.  2023 Jānis Kaupe                         M35A     00:52:10 +12:22
10.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene   M21AL    00:52:13 +12:25
11.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     00:52:35 +12:47
12.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                     M21AL    00:52:51 +13:03
13.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                       M35A     00:54:10 +14:22
14.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     00:54:15 +14:27
15.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    00:54:21 +14:33
16.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X   M35A     00:55:07 +15:19
17.   400 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis  M35A     00:55:12 +15:24
18.   663 Gunārs Bumburs            Lizums BB-M21AL    00:55:25 +15:37
19.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     00:55:49 +16:01
20.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis    M21AL    00:55:52 +16:04
21.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     00:56:07 +16:19
22.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     00:56:09 +16:21
23.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                     M21AL    00:56:13 +16:25
24.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis  M35A     00:56:55 +17:07
25.   899 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M35A     00:56:58 +17:10
26.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     00:57:04 +17:16
27.  1349 Mārtiņš Malzubris         Strutainā M21AL    00:58:05 +18:17
28.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                    M21AL    00:58:08 +18:20
29.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     00:58:45 +18:57
30.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     00:59:55 +20:07
31.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B       M35A     01:03:27 +23:39
32.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs voM35A     01:03:49 +24:01
33.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:06:38 +26:50
34.   497 Sandra Priedīte                     M35A     01:16:28 +36:40
35.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:26:18 +46:30
      309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M21AL    DQ      
     2026 Ingars Bumburs                      M21AL    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 03.07.2018 22:11:20 Magnets