Vasaras Magnēta 32.kārta - Kalniņi

13.06.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Prudencija Berga                     00:15:34
 2.     0 Lauma Munkevica                      00:29:06 +13:32
 3.     0 Elīza Koškina                        00:29:09 +13:35
 4.     0 Lauris Fricsons                      00:29:23 +13:49
 5.     0 Renārs Munkevics                     00:30:00 +14:26
 6.     0 Eižens Kaupe                         00:30:43 +15:09
 7.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:35:19 +19:45
 8.     0 Zelda Kazaine                        00:35:32 +19:58
 9.     0 Mairis Fricsons                      00:36:08 +20:34
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1447 Laura Bondare             Ādaži      00:17:18
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:34:04 +16:46
 3.  1779 Rūta Zagorska             Auseklis   00:35:40 +18:22
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:15:29
 2.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:21:33 +06:04
 3.  2527 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:36:25 +20:56
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1271 Annija Novicka            Ozons      00:20:11
 2.  1850 Eva Petzāle               Alnis OK-J 00:30:42 +10:31
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   802 Roberts Deičs                        00:11:48
 2.  1730 Mārtiņš Fricsons                     00:26:52 +15:04
 3.  3111 Mārtiņš Mieriņš           Alnis OK-J 00:30:44 +18:56
 4.  3194 Rihards Tombergs          Alnis OK-J 00:31:02 +19:14
 4.  3192 Artūrs Zariņš             Alnis OK-J 00:31:02 +19:14
 6.   953 Filips Stikuts                       00:31:06 +19:18
 7.  3189 Edgars Rinčs              Alnis OK-J 00:50:20 +38:32
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1273 Alise Zēģele              Ozons      00:20:20
 2.   108 Gerda Klepere             Ziemeļkurz 00:29:39 +09:19
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:28:22
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1247 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:30:11
 2.    41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis   00:46:04 +15:53
 3.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa             Alnis      00:48:44 +18:33
 4.  1850 Eva Petzāle               Alnis OK-J 00:49:48 +19:37
 5.  3055 Madara Zīberte            OK Alnis   01:10:41 +40:30
 6.  3081 Emija Metuma              OK Alnis   01:11:10 +40:59
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:20:34
 2.  3165 Kārlis Ošs                Alnis      00:29:38 +09:04
 3.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            Alnis OK-J 00:30:00 +09:26
 4.  3038 Ričards Zīberts           Alnis OK-J 00:30:28 +09:54
 5.  3102 Ralfs Prauliņs            Alnis      00:30:56 +10:22
 6.  3111 Mārtiņš Mieriņš           Alnis OK-J 00:35:39 +15:05
 7.  1439 Toms Dobriks              Auseklis   00:38:10 +17:36
 8.  2792 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi    00:43:51 +23:17
 9.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            Alnis OK-J 00:49:38 +29:04
10.  1362 Jēkabs Puzulis                       00:49:46 +29:12
11.  3194 Rihards Tombergs          Alnis OK-J 00:49:47 +29:13
12.  3192 Artūrs Zariņš             Alnis OK-J 00:50:22 +29:48
12.  3102 Ralfs Prauliņs            Alnis      00:50:22 +29:48
14.   952 Rūdolfs Stikuts                      00:52:11 +31:37
15.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis   00:53:48 +33:14
     3124 Kevins Švalbe             OK Alnis   DQ      
     3038 Ričards Zīberts           Alnis OK-J DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1848 Kristīne Done                        00:26:22
 2.  1393 Airita Krumpāne                      00:31:14 +04:52
 3.  1293 Solvita Tēta                         00:35:16 +08:54
 4.  1556 Linda Paegle                         00:38:05 +11:43
 5.  1848 Kristīne Done                        00:41:10 +14:48
 6.  1361 Jana Puzule                          00:49:56 +23:34
 7.   954 Baiba Stikute                        00:52:24 +26:02
 8.   677 Laura Stukle              Hugo       01:06:29 +40:07
 9.  1901 Marta Mieze                          01:29:28 +63:06
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2050 Edgars Svilāns                       01:11:45
 2.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                       01:29:26 +17:41
M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    00:47:28
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:52:23
 2.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      01:08:47 +16:24
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   340 Alise Zagorska                       00:36:19
 2.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              Alnis OK   00:37:49 +01:30
 3.  1724 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie Zal 00:50:57 +14:38
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1304 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:40:59
 2.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:41:09 +00:10
 3.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:44:55 +03:56
 4.  1301 Ingrīda Ivbule            Ozons      01:27:18 +46:19
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:47:31
 2.  1507 Gundega Upāne             Auseklis   00:51:03 +03:32
 3.   996 Inga Lagzdiņa                        00:55:13 +07:42
 4.   965 Mārīte Jurgelāne                     01:07:54 +20:23
 5.   925 Dace Kaļķe                           01:23:10 +35:39
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:36:26
 2.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:42:21 +05:55
 3.  2049 Dainora Saničenkiene      OK Sakas   00:42:47 +06:21
 4.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       01:06:17 +29:51
 5.   969 Elita Skadiņa                        01:08:21 +31:55
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:41:14
 2.   927 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slim 00:44:46 +03:32
 3.   665 Marita Krūze              Auseklis   00:51:40 +10:26
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:52:03
 2.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      00:56:32 +04:29
 3.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK   01:09:58 +17:55
 4.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:19:52 +27:49
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   668 Vladislava Zvirbule       KO         00:46:05
 2.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:52:09 +06:04
 3.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati 01:04:25 +18:20
 4.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:09:25 +23:20
 5.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:17:35 +31:30
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1264 Līga Beržuka              Baloži     01:09:46
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1847 Ainārs Bērziņš                       00:59:57
 2.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       01:04:25 +04:28
 3.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:05:01 +05:04
 4.   998 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:09:45 +09:48
 5.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 01:11:06 +11:09
 6.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:20:05 +20:08
 7.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:20:16 +20:19
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:43:57
 2.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:46:48 +02:51
 3.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:53:32 +09:35
 4.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:55:33 +11:36
 5.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:04:55 +20:58
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:50:36
 2.  5012 Romas Veršinskas          Levuo      00:56:16 +05:40
 3.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:58:01 +07:25
 4.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:10:40 +20:04
 5.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:11:46 +21:10
 6.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:12:56 +22:20
 7.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:28:35 +37:59
 8.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      02:02:53 +72:17
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK    00:52:59
 2.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:54:10 +01:11
 3.  3066 Markuss Brasavs Muižnieks            00:59:08 +06:09
 4.   647 Līga Buļa                            01:00:30 +07:31
 5.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš           Alnis      01:01:09 +08:10
 6.   648 Ilze Loba                            01:09:46 +16:47
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5014 Kristina Šiaulyte         ŠITC       00:47:39
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   611 Anete Geduševa            ZVOC       00:50:57
 2.   914 Zane Grīnberga            TOKTAKA    00:54:24 +03:27
 3.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   01:03:43 +12:46
 4.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:03:51 +12:54
 5.   211 Ilvija Jakāne             IK Ausekli 01:05:55 +14:58
 6.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   01:08:12 +17:15
      684 Džeina Riekstiņa          Auseklis   DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene    00:55:07
 2.  1368 Dace Goško                           01:01:37 +06:30
 3.   133 Zanda Sproģe                         01:03:39 +08:32
 4.  1311 Dace Ščadro               Ozons      01:07:59 +12:52
 5.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    01:08:24 +13:17
 6.   178 Laura Ķīse                individuāl 01:44:15 +49:08
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   417 Astra Šauere                         00:52:58
 2.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:55:04 +02:06
 3.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 00:55:09 +02:11
 4.   950 Ilva Koškina                         01:06:22 +13:24
 5.   685 Ineta Popēna                         01:08:04 +15:06
 6.   823 Aija Apse                            01:08:14 +15:16
 7.   596 Baiba Āķe                            01:28:34 +35:36
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda    00:54:51
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:54:53 +00:02
 3.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      00:55:14 +00:23
 4.  1530 Ieva Vītoliņa                        01:03:46 +08:55
 5.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:04:19 +09:28
 6.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   01:07:23 +12:32
 7.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    01:12:09 +17:18
 8.   837 Zane Ozola                Auseklis   01:13:28 +18:37
 9.  1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      01:17:47 +22:56
10.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      01:17:56 +23:05
M16 Distance (5): 21 KP 6.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:55:48
M21AK Distance (5): 21 KP 6.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:51:45
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:51:55 +00:10
 3.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 00:53:50 +02:05
 4.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis           MežaMadMax 00:57:37 +05:52
 5.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  00:57:44 +05:59
 6.  1044 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      00:59:29 +07:44
 7.  1434 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     00:59:49 +08:04
 8.   213 Jānis Incenbergs          Kāpa OK    01:01:20 +09:35
 9.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   01:01:50 +10:05
10.  1726 Normunds Vārtukapteinis              01:02:23 +10:38
11.  1015 Toms Straume              Auseklis   01:04:40 +12:55
12.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   01:04:52 +13:07
13.  1107 Intars Metums             Latvijas f 01:13:22 +21:37
14.  1672 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  01:15:02 +23:17
15.  1826 Andis Melngailis                     01:42:33 +50:48
      464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 21 KP 6.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:58:24
 2.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis      01:12:50 +14:26
 3.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:13:04 +14:40
 4.   715 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       01:21:23 +22:59
M55 Distance (5): 21 KP 6.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       01:00:28
 2.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis   01:03:46 +03:18
 3.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen Ser 01:04:55 +04:27
 4.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:10:23 +09:55
 5.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       01:11:10 +10:42
 6.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK  01:18:21 +17:53
 7.  1720 Vilnis Gailums            Eko O      01:31:41 +31:13
     1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 21 KP 6.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis   01:10:08
 2.   229 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    01:12:48 +02:40
 3.  1315 Kate Dūdele               Kāpa OK    01:17:25 +07:17
 4.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:18:09 +08:01
 5.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   01:20:20 +10:12
 6.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   01:21:35 +11:27
 7.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 01:23:22 +13:14
 8.   462 Līga Kokorēviča                      01:40:46 +30:38
     1531 Ada Vītoliņa              OK/SC Ogre DQ      
W35A Distance (5): 21 KP 6.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   662 Zane Dzirkale             Zajec      01:02:23
 2.  1000 Ildze Straume             Auseklis   01:16:49 +14:26
 3.   461 Ilze Znotiņa              OK Saldus  01:17:22 +14:59
 4.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   01:33:42 +31:19
 5.  1435 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:40:06 +37:43
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 4.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:44:05
 2.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                     00:54:31 +10:26
 3.  1352 Jekabs Aizpurvs                      00:54:34 +10:29
 4.  1076 Kaspars Kalsnavs                     00:56:13 +12:08
 5.  1767 Kristaps Mierlauks        TSK Sprīdī 01:05:40 +21:35
      742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:41:16
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:41:45 +00:29
 3.   723 Jānis Rainis              Ciems      00:42:52 +01:36
 4.   625 Andrejs Grigolunovičs     QRT        00:48:17 +07:01
 5.   556 Jānis Kossovičs           OK Ogre    00:55:53 +14:37
 6.  1280 Gustavs Poga              Sūrie Rike 01:04:49 +23:33
 7.   495 Raitis Leimanis                      01:13:55 +32:39
 8.  1266 Gatis Špats                          01:21:12 +39:56
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1305 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:39:04
 2.   703 Edgars Tone               OK Saldus  00:42:02 +02:58
 3.  1300 Guntis Zvilna                        00:42:29 +03:25
 4.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:43:10 +04:06
 5.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:51:26 +12:22
 6.   695 Juris Kjahjars                       01:17:38 +38:34
      420 Konstantīns Rezņikovs                DQ      
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:37:19
 2.   637 Vladas Kalvelis           Pelengas   00:40:51 +03:32
 3.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:41:27 +04:08
 4.  3130 Gints Grīnvalds           Alnis      00:44:19 +07:00
 5.   970 Kaspars Kaupe             KK         00:45:43 +08:24
 6.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas F 00:47:45 +10:26
 7.   454 Aivars Šeinfišs                      00:48:29 +11:10
 8.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      00:55:16 +17:57
 9.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:57:17 +19:58
10.   951 Dainis Stikuts                       00:58:01 +20:42
11.   424 Normunds Narvaišs         Sprīdītis  00:58:37 +21:18
12.  2048 Uldis Auznieks            Smeldze    00:58:54 +21:35
13.   474 Raivis Kesmins                       01:10:28 +33:09
14.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      01:12:52 +35:33
15.   948 Didzis Pētersons          KVADRUM    01:13:22 +36:03
16.   649 Guntars Loba                         01:24:15 +46:56
     1498 Gunārs Valinks                       DQ      
     1776 Ansis Tūls                           DQ      
M21B Distance (7): 20 KP 6.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5013 Rokas Vaitkus             Sakas      00:45:46
 2.   170 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:58:51 +13:05
 3.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:12:49 +27:03
 4.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:24:09 +38:23
 5.   694 Gints Poris               NLP        01:26:17 +40:31
 6.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:27:13 +41:27
 7.  1763 Aigars Obuhovs                       01:29:11 +43:25
 8.   342 Māris Tīliks                         01:32:31 +46:45
M40A Distance (7): 20 KP 6.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   00:49:16
 2.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:59:22 +10:06
 3.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:59:52 +10:36
 4.   124 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   01:02:03 +12:47
 5.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas Sati 01:07:59 +18:43
     1830 Helmuts Knopkens                     DQ      
M45A Distance (7): 20 KP 6.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   220 Raimonds Bondars          Latvijas f 00:57:30
 2.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:02:45 +05:15
 3.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      01:04:22 +06:52
 4.   786 Juris Ščerbickis          D8         01:04:58 +07:28
 5.   159 Andis Neļķe                          01:06:50 +09:20
 6.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:07:18 +09:48
 7.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:13:33 +16:03
 8.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               OK Alnis   01:14:40 +17:10
 9.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 01:15:52 +18:22
10.  1442 Mareks Štrauss            Motokurzem 01:18:07 +20:37
11.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                     01:19:44 +22:14
12.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis   01:20:05 +22:35
13.   610 Pauls Cielavs                        01:27:37 +30:07
14.  1550 Sandis Siliņš                        01:41:36 +44:06
M21AL Distance (8): 29 KP 8.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:55:23
 2.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:56:42 +01:19
 3.  1849 Mati Tiit                 OK Ilves   01:03:22 +07:59
 4.  1624 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  01:08:20 +12:57
 5.   388 Daniils Ozoliņš           Auseklis   01:11:34 +16:11
 6.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK    01:14:18 +18:55
M35A Distance (8): 29 KP 8.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   955 Artūrs Graube             Ozons      01:14:02
 2.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:17:06 +03:04
 3.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:20:51 +06:49
 4.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:28:58 +14:56
 5.   949 Romāns Koškins                       01:29:18 +15:16
 6.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:31:52 +17:50
 7.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:35:31 +21:29
 8.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:41:24 +27:22
 9.   653 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:43:50 +29:48
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   802 Roberts Deičs                       M10      00:11:48
 2.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis  M8       00:15:29 +03:41
 3.     0 Prudencija Berga                    SKOLIŅA  00:15:34 +03:46
 4.  1447 Laura Bondare             Ādaži     W8       00:17:18 +05:30
 5.  1271 Annija Novicka            Ozons     W10      00:20:11 +08:23
 6.  1273 Alise Zēģele              Ozons     W12      00:20:20 +08:32
 7.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM8       00:21:33 +09:45
 8.  1730 Mārtiņš Fricsons                    M10      00:26:52 +15:04
 9.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:28:22 +16:34
10.     0 Lauma Munkevica                     SKOLIŅA  00:29:06 +17:18
11.     0 Elīza Koškina                       SKOLIŅA  00:29:09 +17:21
12.     0 Lauris Fricsons                     SKOLIŅA  00:29:23 +17:35
13.   108 Gerda Klepere             ZiemeļkurzW12      00:29:39 +17:51
14.     0 Renārs Munkevics                    SKOLIŅA  00:30:00 +18:12
15.  1850 Eva Petzāle               Alnis OK-JW10      00:30:42 +18:54
16.     0 Eižens Kaupe                        SKOLIŅA  00:30:43 +18:55
17.  3111 Mārtiņš Mieriņš           Alnis OK-JM10      00:30:44 +18:56
18.  3194 Rihards Tombergs          Alnis OK-JM10      00:31:02 +19:14
18.  3192 Artūrs Zariņš             Alnis OK-JM10      00:31:02 +19:14
20.   953 Filips Stikuts                      M10      00:31:06 +19:18
21.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:34:04 +22:16
22.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                SKOLIŅA  00:35:19 +23:31
23.     0 Zelda Kazaine                       SKOLIŅA  00:35:32 +23:44
24.  1779 Rūta Zagorska             Auseklis  W8       00:35:40 +23:52
25.     0 Mairis Fricsons                     SKOLIŅA  00:36:08 +24:20
26.  2527 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis  M8       00:36:25 +24:37
27.  3189 Edgars Rinčs              Alnis OK-JM10      00:50:20 +38:32
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M14      00:20:34
 2.  1848 Kristīne Done                       W21C     00:26:22 +05:48
 3.  3165 Kārlis Ošs                Alnis     M14      00:29:38 +09:04
 4.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            Alnis OK-JM14      00:30:00 +09:26
 5.  1247 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W14      00:30:11 +09:37
 6.  3038 Ričards Zīberts           Alnis OK-JM14      00:30:28 +09:54
 7.  3102 Ralfs Prauliņs            Alnis     M14      00:30:56 +10:22
 8.  1393 Airita Krumpāne                     W21C     00:31:14 +10:40
 9.  1293 Solvita Tēta                        W21C     00:35:16 +14:42
10.  3111 Mārtiņš Mieriņš           Alnis OK-JM14      00:35:39 +15:05
11.  1556 Linda Paegle                        W21C     00:38:05 +17:31
12.  1439 Toms Dobriks              Auseklis  M14      00:38:10 +17:36
13.  1848 Kristīne Done                       W21C     00:41:10 +20:36
14.  2792 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi   M14      00:43:51 +23:17
15.    41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis  W14      00:46:04 +25:30
16.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK   M80      00:47:28 +26:54
17.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa             Alnis     W14      00:48:44 +28:10
18.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            Alnis OK-JM14      00:49:38 +29:04
19.  1362 Jēkabs Puzulis                      M14      00:49:46 +29:12
20.  3194 Rihards Tombergs          Alnis OK-JM14      00:49:47 +29:13
21.  1850 Eva Petzāle               Alnis OK-JW14      00:49:48 +29:14
22.  1361 Jana Puzule                         W21C     00:49:56 +29:22
23.  3192 Artūrs Zariņš             Alnis OK-JM14      00:50:22 +29:48
23.  3102 Ralfs Prauliņs            Alnis     M14      00:50:22 +29:48
25.   952 Rūdolfs Stikuts                     M14      00:52:11 +31:37
26.   954 Baiba Stikute                       W21C     00:52:24 +31:50
27.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis  M14      00:53:48 +33:14
28.   677 Laura Stukle              Hugo      W21C     01:06:29 +45:55
29.  3055 Madara Zīberte            OK Alnis  W14      01:10:41 +50:07
30.  3081 Emija Metuma              OK Alnis  W14      01:11:10 +50:36
31.  2050 Edgars Svilāns                      OPEN1    01:11:45 +51:11
32.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    01:29:26 +68:52
33.  1901 Marta Mieze                         W21C     01:29:28 +68:54
     3124 Kevins Švalbe             OK Alnis  M14      DQ      
     3038 Ričards Zīberts           Alnis OK-JM14      DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 12 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   340 Alise Zagorska                      OPEN2    00:36:19
 2.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:36:26 +00:07
 3.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              Alnis OK  OPEN2    00:37:49 +01:30
 4.  1304 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:40:59 +04:40
 5.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:41:09 +04:50
 6.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:41:14 +04:55
 7.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W50      00:42:21 +06:02
 8.  2049 Dainora Saničenkiene      OK Sakas  W50      00:42:47 +06:28
 9.   927 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slimW55      00:44:46 +08:27
10.  1403 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:44:55 +08:36
11.   668 Vladislava Zvirbule       KO        W65      00:46:05 +09:46
12.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  W45B     00:47:31 +11:12
13.  1724 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie ZalOPEN2    00:50:57 +14:38
14.  1507 Gundega Upāne             Auseklis  W45B     00:51:03 +14:44
15.   665 Marita Krūze              Auseklis  W55      00:51:40 +15:21
16.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:52:03 +15:44
17.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:52:09 +15:50
18.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      00:52:23 +16:04
19.   996 Inga Lagzdiņa                       W45B     00:55:13 +18:54
20.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W60      00:56:32 +20:13
21.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      01:04:25 +28:06
22.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                      W50      01:06:17 +29:58
23.   965 Mārīte Jurgelāne                    W45B     01:07:54 +31:35
24.   969 Elita Skadiņa                       W50      01:08:21 +32:02
25.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M75      01:08:47 +32:28
26.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:09:25 +33:06
27.  1264 Līga Beržuka              Baloži    W75      01:09:46 +33:27
28.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK  W60      01:09:58 +33:39
29.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW65      01:17:35 +41:16
30.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W60      01:19:52 +43:33
31.   925 Dace Kaļķe                          W45B     01:23:10 +46:51
32.  1301 Ingrīda Ivbule            Ozons     W40B     01:27:18 +50:59
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 15 KP 4.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:43:57
 2.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:46:48 +02:51
 3.  5014 Kristina Šiaulyte         ŠITC      W16      00:47:39 +03:42
 4.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:50:36 +06:39
 5.   611 Anete Geduševa            ZVOC      W21B     00:50:57 +07:00
 6.   417 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:52:58 +09:01
 7.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK   OPEN3    00:52:59 +09:02
 8.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:53:32 +09:35
 9.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons     OPEN3    00:54:10 +10:13
10.   914 Zane Grīnberga            TOKTAKA   W21B     00:54:24 +10:27
11.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda   W45A     00:54:51 +10:54
12.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:54:53 +10:56
13.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:55:04 +11:07
14.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene   W35B     00:55:07 +11:10
15.   278 Elīna Krūze               BurkānciemW40A     00:55:09 +11:12
16.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons     W45A     00:55:14 +11:17
17.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:55:33 +11:36
18.  5012 Romas Veršinskas          Levuo     M70      00:56:16 +12:19
19.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:58:01 +14:04
20.  3066 Markuss Brasavs Muižnieks           OPEN3    00:59:08 +15:11
21.  1847 Ainārs Bērziņš                      M60      00:59:57 +16:00
22.   647 Līga Buļa                           OPEN3    01:00:30 +16:33
23.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš           Alnis     OPEN3    01:01:09 +17:12
24.  1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     01:01:37 +17:40
25.   133 Zanda Sproģe                        W35B     01:03:39 +19:42
26.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     01:03:43 +19:46
27.  1530 Ieva Vītoliņa                       W45A     01:03:46 +19:49
28.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     01:03:51 +19:54
29.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W45A     01:04:19 +20:22
30.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M60      01:04:25 +20:28
31.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M65      01:04:55 +20:58
32.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      01:05:01 +21:04
33.   211 Ilvija Jakāne             IK AusekliW21B     01:05:55 +21:58
34.   950 Ilva Koškina                        W40A     01:06:22 +22:25
35.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis  W45A     01:07:23 +23:26
36.  1311 Dace Ščadro               Ozons     W35B     01:07:59 +24:02
37.   685 Ineta Popēna                        W40A     01:08:04 +24:07
38.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     01:08:12 +24:15
39.   823 Aija Apse                           W40A     01:08:14 +24:17
40.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi   W35B     01:08:24 +24:27
41.   998 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:09:45 +25:48
42.   648 Ilze Loba                           OPEN3    01:09:46 +25:49
43.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      01:10:40 +26:43
44.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      01:11:06 +27:09
45.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre   M70      01:11:46 +27:49
46.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri   W45A     01:12:09 +28:12
47.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM70      01:12:56 +28:59
48.   837 Zane Ozola                Auseklis  W45A     01:13:28 +29:31
49.  1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri     W45A     01:17:47 +33:50
50.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111     W45A     01:17:56 +33:59
51.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:20:05 +36:08
52.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      01:20:16 +36:19
53.   596 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:28:34 +44:37
54.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:28:35 +44:38
55.   178 Laura Ķīse                individuālW35B     01:44:15 +60:18
56.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis     M70      02:02:53 +78:56
      684 Džeina Riekstiņa          Auseklis  W21B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 21 KP 6.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                   M21AK    00:51:45
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:51:55 +00:10
 3.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības aM21AK    00:53:50 +02:05
 4.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M16      00:55:48 +04:03
 5.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis           MežaMadMaxM21AK    00:57:37 +05:52
 6.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes M21AK    00:57:44 +05:59
 7.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M50      00:58:24 +06:39
 8.  1044 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     M21AK    00:59:29 +07:44
 9.  1434 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AK    00:59:49 +08:04
10.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      01:00:28 +08:43
11.   213 Jānis Incenbergs          Kāpa OK   M21AK    01:01:20 +09:35
12.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis  M21AK    01:01:50 +10:05
13.  1726 Normunds Vārtukapteinis             M21AK    01:02:23 +10:38
13.   662 Zane Dzirkale             Zajec     W35A     01:02:23 +10:38
15.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis  M55      01:03:46 +12:01
16.  1015 Toms Straume              Auseklis  M21AK    01:04:40 +12:55
17.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    01:04:52 +13:07
18.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen SerM55      01:04:55 +13:10
19.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis  W21A     01:10:08 +18:23
20.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      01:10:23 +18:38
21.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                      M55      01:11:10 +19:25
22.   229 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK   W21A     01:12:48 +21:03
23.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis     M50      01:12:50 +21:05
24.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      01:13:04 +21:19
25.  1107 Intars Metums             Latvijas fM21AK    01:13:22 +21:37
26.  1672 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                 M21AK    01:15:02 +23:17
27.  1000 Ildze Straume             Auseklis  W35A     01:16:49 +25:04
28.   461 Ilze Znotiņa              OK Saldus W35A     01:17:22 +25:37
29.  1315 Kate Dūdele               Kāpa OK   W21A     01:17:25 +25:40
30.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:18:09 +26:24
31.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK M55      01:18:21 +26:36
32.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W21A     01:20:20 +28:35
33.   715 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M50      01:21:23 +29:38
34.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis  W21A     01:21:35 +29:50
35.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:23:22 +31:37
36.  1720 Vilnis Gailums            Eko O     M55      01:31:41 +39:56
37.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W35A     01:33:42 +41:57
38.  1435 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:40:06 +48:21
39.   462 Līga Kokorēviča                     W21A     01:40:46 +49:01
40.  1826 Andis Melngailis                    M21AK    01:42:33 +50:48
     1531 Ada Vītoliņa              OK/SC OgreW21A     DQ      
      464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis  M21AK    DQ      
     1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona      M55      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 4.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:37:19
 2.  1305 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:39:04 +01:45
 3.   637 Vladas Kalvelis           Pelengas  M45B     00:40:51 +03:32
 4.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:41:16 +03:57
 5.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:41:27 +04:08
 6.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:41:45 +04:26
 7.   703 Edgars Tone               OK Saldus M40B     00:42:02 +04:43
 8.  1300 Guntis Zvilna                       M40B     00:42:29 +05:10
 9.   723 Jānis Rainis              Ciems     M35B     00:42:52 +05:33
10.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:43:10 +05:51
11.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  M21C     00:44:05 +06:46
12.  3130 Gints Grīnvalds           Alnis     M45B     00:44:19 +07:00
13.   970 Kaspars Kaupe             KK        M45B     00:45:43 +08:24
14.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas FM45B     00:47:45 +10:26
15.   625 Andrejs Grigolunovičs     QRT       M35B     00:48:17 +10:58
16.   454 Aivars Šeinfišs                     M45B     00:48:29 +11:10
17.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:51:26 +14:07
18.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                    M21C     00:54:31 +17:12
19.  1352 Jekabs Aizpurvs                     M21C     00:54:34 +17:15
20.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                     M45B     00:55:16 +17:57
21.   556 Jānis Kossovičs           OK Ogre   M35B     00:55:53 +18:34
22.  1076 Kaspars Kalsnavs                    M21C     00:56:13 +18:54
23.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:57:17 +19:58
24.   951 Dainis Stikuts                      M45B     00:58:01 +20:42
25.   424 Normunds Narvaišs         Sprīdītis M45B     00:58:37 +21:18
26.  2048 Uldis Auznieks            Smeldze   M45B     00:58:54 +21:35
27.  1280 Gustavs Poga              Sūrie RikeM35B     01:04:49 +27:30
28.  1767 Kristaps Mierlauks        TSK SprīdīM21C     01:05:40 +28:21
29.   474 Raivis Kesmins                      M45B     01:10:28 +33:09
30.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     M45B     01:12:52 +35:33
31.   948 Didzis Pētersons          KVADRUM   M45B     01:13:22 +36:03
32.   495 Raitis Leimanis                     M35B     01:13:55 +36:36
33.   695 Juris Kjahjars                      M40B     01:17:38 +40:19
34.  1266 Gatis Špats                         M35B     01:21:12 +43:53
35.   649 Guntars Loba                        M45B     01:24:15 +46:56
     1498 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     DQ      
      742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                 M21C     DQ      
      420 Konstantīns Rezņikovs               M40B     DQ      
     1776 Ansis Tūls                          M45B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M21B,M18,M40A,M45A): 20 KP 6.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5013 Rokas Vaitkus             Sakas     M21B     00:45:46
 2.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka  M40A     00:49:16 +03:30
 3.   220 Raimonds Bondars          Latvijas fM45A     00:57:30 +11:44
 4.   170 Raivis Otto               Ozons     M21B     00:58:51 +13:05
 5.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:59:22 +13:36
 6.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:59:52 +14:06
 7.   124 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     01:02:03 +16:17
 8.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45A     01:02:45 +16:59
 9.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis     M45A     01:04:22 +18:36
10.   786 Juris Ščerbickis          D8        M45A     01:04:58 +19:12
11.   159 Andis Neļķe                         M45A     01:06:50 +21:04
12.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M45A     01:07:18 +21:32
13.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas SatiM40A     01:07:59 +22:13
14.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21B     01:12:49 +27:03
15.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     01:13:33 +27:47
16.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               OK Alnis  M45A     01:14:40 +28:54
17.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           ZiemeļkurzM45A     01:15:52 +30:06
18.  1442 Mareks Štrauss            MotokurzemM45A     01:18:07 +32:21
19.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                    M45A     01:19:44 +33:58
20.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis  M45A     01:20:05 +34:19
21.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M21B     01:24:09 +38:23
22.   694 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     01:26:17 +40:31
23.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       M21B     01:27:13 +41:27
24.   610 Pauls Cielavs                       M45A     01:27:37 +41:51
25.  1763 Aigars Obuhovs                      M21B     01:29:11 +43:25
26.   342 Māris Tīliks                        M21B     01:32:31 +46:45
27.  1550 Sandis Siliņš                       M45A     01:41:36 +55:50
     1830 Helmuts Knopkens                    M40A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 29 KP 8.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:55:23
 2.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    00:56:42 +01:19
 3.  1849 Mati Tiit                 OK Ilves  M21AL    01:03:22 +07:59
 4.  1624 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns M21AL    01:08:20 +12:57
 5.   388 Daniils Ozoliņš           Auseklis  M21AL    01:11:34 +16:11
 6.   955 Artūrs Graube             Ozons     M35A     01:14:02 +18:39
 7.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK   M21AL    01:14:18 +18:55
 8.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:17:06 +21:43
 9.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     01:20:51 +25:28
10.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     01:28:58 +33:35
11.   949 Romāns Koškins                      M35A     01:29:18 +33:55
12.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:31:52 +36:29
13.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:35:31 +40:08
14.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:41:24 +46:01
15.   653 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:43:50 +48:27

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 13.06.2018 22:57:16 Magnets