Vasaras Magnēta 31.kārta - Carnikava Z

12.06.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Gabriels Āriņš                       00:15:03
 2.     0 Adrians Āriņš                        00:15:09 +00:06
 3.     0 Gusts Zeleznevs                      00:17:00 +01:57
 4.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:17:36 +02:33
 5.     0 Sabīne Matveja                       00:19:08 +04:05
 6.  5001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:20:07 +05:04
 7.     0 Marta Dambe                          00:23:04 +08:01
 8.     0 Oskars Tamužsa                       00:23:08 +08:05
 9.     0 Monika Laura Šmitiņa                 00:23:25 +08:22
10.     0 Rūdolfs Studers                      00:23:31 +08:28
11.     0 Paula Vilka                          00:23:33 +08:30
12.     0 Doreta Birkenfelde                   00:23:37 +08:34
13.     0 Karlīna Balode                       00:23:46 +08:43
14.     0 Ģertrūde Griķe                       00:23:56 +08:53
14.     0 Elizabete Balode                     00:23:56 +08:53
16.     0 Viesturs Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:23:57 +08:54
17.     0 Kārlis Pokāns                        00:24:01 +08:58
18.     0 Anna Dambe                           00:24:04 +09:01
19.     0 Renārs Studers                       00:25:52 +10:49
20.     0 Reinis Duburs                        00:26:16 +11:13
21.     0 Igors Miška-Idū                      00:29:19 +14:16
22.     0 Īrisa Miška-Idū                      00:29:29 +14:26
23.     0 Maksims Skripačevs                   00:47:57 +32:54
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   790 Elīza Šlesere                        00:18:26
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:20:05 +01:39
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   592 Eduards Betlers                      00:09:56
 2.    23 Teodors Šampiņš                      00:15:43 +05:47
 3.   832 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis   00:16:15 +06:19
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                   00:10:24
 2.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa       00:11:17 +00:53
 3.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:13:52 +03:28
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:12:32
 2.   547 Toms Sīlis                           00:12:44 +00:12
 3.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:17:13 +04:41
 4.  1583 Gustavs Kalniņš                      00:18:43 +06:11
 5.   181 Niks Mālnieks                        00:19:19 +06:47
 6.   841 Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš    OK Kāpa    00:22:49 +10:17
 7.  1832 Marks Stūris                         00:28:25 +15:53
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   108 Gerda Klepere             Ziemeļkurz 00:14:10
 2.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:16:45 +02:35
 3.   218 Jurate Kapočus                       00:19:27 +05:17
 4.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:24:35 +10:25
 5.  1833 Ieva Lece                            00:52:10 +38:00
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   579 Emīls Lācis               Ozons      00:13:22
 2.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:13:35 +00:13
 3.   120 Oto Cers                  Auseklis   00:53:44 +40:22
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   735 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Ādažu BJSS 00:20:39
 2.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       00:23:19 +02:40
 3.   754 Krista Everita Rūse                  00:25:20 +04:41
 4.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:28:51 +08:12
 5.   773 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:39:02 +18:23
 6.  1834 Elza Lece                            00:52:09 +31:30
 7.  1846 Annija Balčūne                       01:03:18 +42:39
 8.   254 Eleonora Priedīte                    01:03:46 +43:07
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:16:45
 2.   753 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Carnikava  00:20:44 +03:59
 3.  1652 Margus Smotrovs           OK Kāpa    00:23:40 +06:55
 4.  1831 Rūdolfs Mauliņš           Auseklis   00:25:00 +08:15
 5.   752 Roberts Graudiņš          Carnikava  00:25:41 +08:56
 6.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:27:12 +10:27
 7.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:28:04 +11:19
 8.  1539 Roberts Raitums           Auseklis   00:30:31 +13:46
 9.   590 Daņila Gaļejevs           Carnikava  00:31:10 +14:25
10.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:33:20 +16:35
11.   840 Jurģis Egons Strazdiņš    OK Kāpa    00:35:09 +18:24
12.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:42:30 +25:45
13.  1843 Jorens Žilinskis                     00:47:32 +30:47
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:22:14
 2.  1547 Linda Pavlovska                      00:26:57 +04:43
 3.  1548 Laura Elstiņa                        00:27:03 +04:49
 4.  1782 Elza Žumbure                         00:28:09 +05:55
 5.  1488 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga            00:31:36 +09:22
 6.     5 Tita Freimane             Auseklis   00:33:35 +11:21
 7.  1701 Ieva Ušča                            00:36:04 +13:50
 8.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK    00:39:21 +17:07
 9.  1842 Ingrīda Zaķe                         00:46:44 +24:30
10.  1099 Vija Skrule                          01:19:38 +57:24
     1807 Agita Šmitiņa             Purva brid DQ      
     1580 Maija Ušča                           DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1788 Reinis Bajārs                        00:20:29
W80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 00:44:28
M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    00:33:02
 2.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    00:42:07 +09:05
W85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:55:59
M85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:55:51
M75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:36:13
 1.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:36:13 +00:00
 3.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:37:37 +01:24
 4.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:43:24 +07:11
 5.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        00:54:02 +17:49
OPEN2 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:38:06
 2.  1295 Lelde Cīrule-Dambre                  00:45:49 +07:43
 3.   591 Agnese Silamedne-Klaučāne            00:57:52 +19:46
 4.  1723 Diāna Veismane                       01:13:50 +35:44
W40B Distance (3): 11 KP 3.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:35:39
 2.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:35:42 +00:03
 3.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:36:17 +00:38
 4.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:40:23 +04:44
 5.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:43:01 +07:22
 6.  1385 Iveta Ozola                          00:45:50 +10:11
 7.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:51:28 +15:49
 8.   778 Laura Dubure                         00:58:51 +23:12
W45B Distance (3): 11 KP 3.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:38:40
 2.  1335 Aira Broka                           00:45:51 +07:11
 3.   818 Baiba Barkāne                        00:46:34 +07:54
 4.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         00:49:58 +11:18
 5.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:50:32 +11:52
W50 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons      00:38:42
 2.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža Sport 00:39:22 +00:40
 3.   528 Ieva Tūtere                          00:40:58 +02:16
 4.  1289 Anda Siliņa                          00:45:23 +06:41
 5.  1602 Kaiva Desmitniece         Desmitniek 00:48:52 +10:10
 6.   839 Ieva Siliņa                          01:00:28 +21:46
W55 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:32:01
 2.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:34:26 +02:25
 3.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:35:29 +03:28
 4.   557 Rūta Pence                           00:36:25 +04:24
 5.  1840 Elita Pirktiņa            Mona       00:42:27 +10:26
 6.  1074 Dace Cīrule                          00:44:32 +12:31
 7.   920 Ingrīda Kleinberga        Mona       00:46:46 +14:45
       37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       DQ      
W60 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:27:49
 2.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:33:21 +05:32
 3.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:33:27 +05:38
 4.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:36:05 +08:16
 5.   350 Benita Vītola             Auseklis   00:39:12 +11:23
 6.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:39:38 +11:49
 7.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:40:38 +12:49
 8.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:45:42 +17:53
 9.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        00:58:18 +30:29
W65 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:32:38
 2.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:42:39 +10:01
 3.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:03:42 +31:04
 4.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati 01:03:45 +31:07
W70 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:03:21
W75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:56:10
 2.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:00:56 +04:46
 3.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:04:26 +08:16
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:28:49
 2.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       00:30:58 +02:09
 3.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:37:32 +08:43
 4.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:39:08 +10:19
 5.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:40:27 +11:38
 6.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:40:36 +11:47
 7.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen Ser 00:41:30 +12:41
 8.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:43:36 +14:47
 9.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:51:26 +22:37
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:33:42
 2.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases      00:41:37 +07:55
 3.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:41:51 +08:09
 4.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:45:17 +11:35
 5.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:54:54 +21:12
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:39:02
 2.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:50:28 +11:26
 3.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:51:28 +12:26
 4.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 00:53:26 +14:24
 5.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:55:48 +16:46
 6.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                      01:14:46 +35:44
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:41:50
 2.   556 Jānis Kossovičs           OK Ogre    00:44:42 +02:52
 3.   874 Artem Belikov             ITK        00:44:52 +03:02
 4.  1369 Miks Miķelsons                       00:47:15 +05:25
 5.  1794 Eduards Pildavs                      00:47:48 +05:58
 6.  1743 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi     00:49:19 +07:29
 7.  1742 Krišjānis Bikše           Pūruļi     00:50:08 +08:18
 8.  1366 Artis Linde                          00:58:42 +16:52
 9.  1837 Dāvis Siliņš                         01:09:42 +27:52
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:39:03
 2.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP  00:39:22 +00:19
 3.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:44:38 +05:35
W18 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis   00:43:08
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:40:04
 2.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:40:26 +00:22
 3.   785 Monta Laura Mālniece                 00:40:28 +00:24
 4.   805 Karīna Šveicere           Auseklis   00:42:39 +02:35
 5.  1828 Līga Putniņa              PP         00:45:38 +05:34
 6.   202 Līga Balode               Kāpa OK    00:45:43 +05:39
 7.  1603 Daiga Smeķe                          00:47:41 +07:37
 8.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  00:48:23 +08:19
 9.  1744 Līga Bikše                Pūruļi     00:50:06 +10:02
10.  1992 Anete Meļķerte            Saldus OK  00:50:35 +10:31
11.  1601 Dace Andersone                       00:51:50 +11:46
12.  1835 Baiba Blumberga                      00:52:12 +12:08
13.  1257 Līga Kotlere                         00:55:30 +15:26
14.  1635 Elīna Lazdiņa                        00:56:11 +16:07
15.  1367 Ieva Grantiņa                        00:58:55 +18:51
16.  1827 Elīna Barone                         01:07:06 +27:02
17.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       01:09:09 +29:05
18.  2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis     01:09:27 +29:23
19.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vĒST 01:29:44 +49:40
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene    00:37:52
 2.  1316 Evija Miezīte             Saldus OK  00:38:29 +00:37
 3.   890 Dace Kārkle                          00:43:11 +05:19
 4.  1983 Sniedze Žideļūna                     00:44:10 +06:18
 5.  1604 Kristīne Beņķe                       00:50:22 +12:30
 6.   496 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis   00:52:30 +14:38
 7.   133 Zanda Sproģe                         00:59:44 +21:52
 8.  1368 Dace Goško                           01:01:46 +23:54
 9.  1839 Rūta Birkenfelde          BIIK       01:07:49 +29:57
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:36:49
 2.   848 Anda Spriņģe                         00:38:18 +01:29
 3.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO         00:38:36 +01:47
 4.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:39:38 +02:49
 5.   823 Aija Apse                            00:47:47 +10:58
 6.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 00:48:02 +11:13
 7.  1555 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:49:51 +13:02
 8.  1443 Gunta Blūzma                         00:50:08 +13:19
 9.  1836 Ilze Tiltiņa                         00:52:49 +16:00
10.   561 Līga Griķe                           00:53:50 +17:01
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:35:09
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:37:14 +02:05
 3.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:37:31 +02:22
 4.  1039 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK    00:40:19 +05:10
 5.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:47:48 +12:39
 6.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   00:49:56 +14:47
 7.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:54:38 +19:29
 8.   803 Rita Pētersone                       00:55:22 +20:13
M21AK Distance (5): 19 KP 6.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:34:23
 2.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   00:37:19 +02:56
 3.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:37:23 +03:00
 4.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:39:16 +04:53
 5.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:40:06 +05:43
 6.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:40:08 +05:45
 7.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:43:24 +09:01
 8.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:43:31 +09:08
 9.   578 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 00:45:25 +11:02
10.   514 Jānis Zālītis                        00:49:28 +15:05
11.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:53:27 +19:04
12.   988 Jānis Jansons                        00:53:49 +19:26
13.   577 Aleksejs Jefimovs         OKKāpa     01:00:51 +26:28
14.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 01:07:21 +32:58
15.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:24:16 +49:53
16.  1826 Andis Melngailis                     01:33:56 +59:33
      238 Toms Upenieks                        DQ      
M16 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   00:48:05
 2.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa       00:52:04 +03:59
 3.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža Sport 00:59:29 +11:24
 4.  1596 Ingus Smotrovs            OK Kāpa    01:27:49 +39:44
M50 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:43:04
 2.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:43:44 +00:40
 3.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:47:05 +04:01
 4.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:47:52 +04:48
 5.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:49:45 +06:41
 6.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:54:07 +11:03
 7.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:57:29 +14:25
 8.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:58:41 +15:37
 9.  1275 Kārlis Gobleja                       00:59:08 +16:04
10.  1643 Gregor Matuszewski        BnO KOS Su 01:14:55 +31:51
11.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                       01:18:50 +35:46
M55 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:46:56
 2.   320 Pēteris Kokarēvičs        Kaimiņi    00:48:33 +01:37
 3.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:48:54 +01:58
 4.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                       00:55:15 +08:19
 5.   880 Hugo Barker               FVO        01:06:21 +19:25
 6.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK    01:06:25 +19:29
 7.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:18:48 +31:52
W35A Distance (5): 19 KP 6.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:47:21
 2.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:52:17 +04:56
 3.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:56:03 +08:42
 4.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:56:40 +09:19
 5.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:01:00 +13:39
 6.    39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus     01:01:15 +13:54
 7.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:16:56 +29:35
 8.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   01:17:14 +29:53
 9.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:34:11 +46:50
W21A Distance (5): 19 KP 6.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   718 Madara Šadrina            Kāpa OK    00:48:29
 2.  1315 Kate Dūdele               Kāpa OK    00:50:36 +02:07
 3.  1717 Madara Brice              Bez kompas 00:52:12 +03:43
 4.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:52:27 +03:58
 5.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:57:09 +08:40
 6.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 01:04:40 +16:11
 7.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 01:07:57 +19:28
 8.   600 Anna Gaļejeva-Jefimova    OK Kāpa    01:09:45 +21:16
 9.   245 Katrīna Miška-Idū                    01:12:55 +24:26
10.  1285 Santa Grāvelsiņa          Kāpa OK    01:15:52 +27:23
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 4.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   360 Jānis Lejnieks                       00:28:23
 2.   613 Oskars Saliņš             Arona      00:32:33 +04:10
 3.   521 Reinis Dzenis             Mežakuilis 00:38:30 +10:07
 4.  1838 Artūrs Freimanis          Amigo      00:40:10 +11:47
 5.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                     00:42:24 +14:01
 6.   739 Toms Polovinkins                     00:44:06 +15:43
 7.  1352 Jekabs Aizpurvs                      00:44:24 +16:01
 8.  1410 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons    00:46:52 +18:29
 9.  1789 Edgars Simsons                       00:51:53 +23:30
10.  1590 Ivo Vanags                           00:58:36 +30:13
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:28:36
 2.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports  00:32:46 +04:10
 3.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:33:52 +05:16
 4.   421 Māris Daija                          00:37:40 +09:04
 5.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    00:39:26 +10:50
 6.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  00:39:36 +11:00
 7.  1280 Gustavs Poga              Sūrie Rike 00:43:30 +14:54
 8.  3079 Uldis Puriņš                         00:44:08 +15:32
 9.   495 Raitis Leimanis                      00:46:36 +18:00
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   231 Māris Ločmelis                       00:27:45
 2.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:31:32 +03:47
 3.   593 Andris Betlers                       00:32:25 +04:40
 4.  1570 Andris Briedis                       00:33:04 +05:19
 5.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:36:32 +08:47
 6.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:37:00 +09:15
 7.  1451 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:38:30 +10:45
 8.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:40:31 +12:46
 9.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:42:19 +14:34
10.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK    00:42:33 +14:48
11.  1841 Aivars Pīlādzis                      00:44:20 +16:35
12.  1844 Ralfs Žilinskis                      00:48:15 +20:30
13.  1412 Guntis Vaivods                       00:51:26 +23:41
14.  1415 Mikls Blate                          00:51:35 +23:50
15.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:56:35 +28:50
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:29:29
 2.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:30:26 +00:57
 3.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:31:31 +02:02
 4.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:32:29 +03:00
 5.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:36:13 +06:44
 6.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        00:40:22 +10:53
 7.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:40:30 +11:01
 8.   428 Normunds Lapoško                     00:44:17 +14:48
 9.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:44:46 +15:17
10.  1288 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   00:46:16 +16:47
11.   780 Didzis Lībietis                      00:46:25 +16:56
M21B Distance (7): 21 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:43:28
 2.   594 Ansis Skrastiņš                      00:47:17 +03:49
 3.   401 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    00:48:29 +05:01
 4.   906 Valters Veiss                        01:05:10 +21:42
 5.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:09:47 +26:19
 6.  1431 Jānis Silgals                        01:09:53 +26:25
 7.   444 Normunds Orlovs                      01:15:50 +32:22
      524 Normunds Budevičs                    DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 21 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:42:05
 2.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:42:23 +00:18
 3.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   00:45:29 +03:24
 4.   124 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:46:22 +04:17
 5.  1830 Helmuts Knopkens                     00:52:44 +10:39
 6.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:53:42 +11:37
 7.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:54:59 +12:54
 8.  1691 Guntis Karelis                       01:03:48 +21:43
 9.  1418 Zigurds Sakovičs          Pupumaiss. 01:08:25 +26:20
10.  1709 Slawomir Szczypek                    01:33:19 +51:14
11.  1644 Mariusz Michno            PMC        01:36:44 +54:39
M45A Distance (7): 21 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5011 Patrick Walden                       00:47:19
 2.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:47:31 +00:12
 3.  1740 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:48:01 +00:42
 4.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:51:15 +03:56
 5.  1645 Roman Typanski            Eko Gryf E 00:51:43 +04:24
 6.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:52:30 +05:11
 7.  1829 Jānis Balevičs                       00:52:45 +05:26
 8.   159 Andis Neļķe                          00:54:33 +07:14
 9.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 00:59:08 +11:49
10.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:59:38 +12:19
11.   197 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis   01:01:13 +13:54
12.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:04:41 +17:22
13.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:05:24 +18:05
14.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     01:06:34 +19:15
15.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:11:35 +24:16
16.  1718 Andris Pumpurs            Ģeogrāfu m 01:14:20 +27:01
M21AL Distance (8): 29 KP 8.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   645 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:44:55
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:49:59 +05:04
 3.  1658 Andis Laveiķis            True story 00:50:20 +05:25
 4.   638 Gatis Barons              Kāpa       00:50:57 +06:02
 5.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:51:08 +06:13
 6.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:51:59 +07:04
 7.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      00:52:49 +07:54
 8.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:53:25 +08:30
 9.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene    00:54:53 +09:58
10.  1595 Edgars Bričonoks          Kāpa OK    00:54:57 +10:02
11.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:57:01 +12:06
12.   962 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OK Ziemeļk 00:58:41 +13:46
13.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:10:51 +25:56
14.  1781 Toms Biders                          01:11:01 +26:06
15.  1493 Jānis Zaharans            Ozons      01:18:29 +33:34
16.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     01:20:07 +35:12
17.  1755 Elvis Gruzde              Veselava   01:30:17 +45:22
18.   497 Sandra Priedīte                      01:31:20 +46:25
M35A Distance (8): 29 KP 8.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   875 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva Brid 00:49:45
 2.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      00:53:03 +03:18
 3.  2827 Andis Janovs              Briksnis   00:55:02 +05:17
 4.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:55:31 +05:46
 5.   400 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis   00:58:27 +08:42
 6.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:58:50 +09:05
 7.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  00:59:11 +09:26
 8.  2525 Aigars Vārna              OK Ziemeļk 01:00:32 +10:47
 9.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus     01:00:34 +10:49
10.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis   01:00:55 +11:10
11.   989 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons      01:01:03 +11:18
12.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:01:47 +12:02
13.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   01:03:41 +13:56
14.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:03:46 +14:01
15.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        01:07:38 +17:53
16.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:07:52 +18:07
17.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:09:45 +20:00
18.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X    01:12:23 +22:38
19.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:13:24 +23:39
20.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:15:21 +25:36
21.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:15:33 +25:48
22.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                      01:17:35 +27:50
23.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:19:17 +29:32
24.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                      01:21:02 +31:17
25.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:40:23 +50:38
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   592 Eduards Betlers                     M8       00:09:56
 2.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                  W10      00:10:24 +00:28
 3.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa      W10      00:11:17 +01:21
 4.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M10      00:12:32 +02:36
 5.   547 Toms Sīlis                          M10      00:12:44 +02:48
 6.   579 Emīls Lācis               Ozons     M12      00:13:22 +03:26
 7.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:13:35 +03:39
 8.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska            W10      00:13:52 +03:56
 9.   108 Gerda Klepere             ZiemeļkurzW12      00:14:10 +04:14
10.     0 Gabriels Āriņš                      SKOLIŅA  00:15:03 +05:07
11.     0 Adrians Āriņš                       SKOLIŅA  00:15:09 +05:13
12.    23 Teodors Šampiņš                     M8       00:15:43 +05:47
13.   832 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis  M8       00:16:15 +06:19
14.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      00:16:45 +06:49
15.     0 Gusts Zeleznevs                     SKOLIŅA  00:17:00 +07:04
16.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M10      00:17:13 +07:17
17.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:17:36 +07:40
18.   790 Elīza Šlesere                       W8       00:18:26 +08:30
19.  1583 Gustavs Kalniņš                     M10      00:18:43 +08:47
20.     0 Sabīne Matveja                      SKOLIŅA  00:19:08 +09:12
21.   181 Niks Mālnieks                       M10      00:19:19 +09:23
22.   218 Jurate Kapočus                      W12      00:19:27 +09:31
23.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:20:05 +10:09
24.  5001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:20:07 +10:11
25.   841 Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš    OK Kāpa   M10      00:22:49 +12:53
26.     0 Marta Dambe                         SKOLIŅA  00:23:04 +13:08
27.     0 Oskars Tamužsa                      SKOLIŅA  00:23:08 +13:12
28.     0 Monika Laura Šmitiņa                SKOLIŅA  00:23:25 +13:29
29.     0 Rūdolfs Studers                     SKOLIŅA  00:23:31 +13:35
30.     0 Paula Vilka                         SKOLIŅA  00:23:33 +13:37
31.     0 Doreta Birkenfelde                  SKOLIŅA  00:23:37 +13:41
32.     0 Karlīna Balode                      SKOLIŅA  00:23:46 +13:50
33.     0 Elizabete Balode                    SKOLIŅA  00:23:56 +14:00
33.     0 Ģertrūde Griķe                      SKOLIŅA  00:23:56 +14:00
35.     0 Viesturs Jaudzems         Saldus OK SKOLIŅA  00:23:57 +14:01
36.     0 Kārlis Pokāns                       SKOLIŅA  00:24:01 +14:05
37.     0 Anna Dambe                          SKOLIŅA  00:24:04 +14:08
38.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W12      00:24:35 +14:39
39.     0 Renārs Studers                      SKOLIŅA  00:25:52 +15:56
40.     0 Reinis Duburs                       SKOLIŅA  00:26:16 +16:20
41.  1832 Marks Stūris                        M10      00:28:25 +18:29
42.     0 Igors Miška-Idū                     SKOLIŅA  00:29:19 +19:23
43.     0 Īrisa Miška-Idū                     SKOLIŅA  00:29:29 +19:33
44.     0 Maksims Skripačevs                  SKOLIŅA  00:47:57 +38:01
45.  1833 Ieva Lece                           W12      00:52:10 +42:14
46.   120 Oto Cers                  Auseklis  M12      00:53:44 +43:48
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M14      00:16:45
 2.  1788 Reinis Bajārs                       OPEN1    00:20:29 +03:44
 3.   735 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Ādažu BJSSW14      00:20:39 +03:54
 4.   753 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Carnikava M14      00:20:44 +03:59
 5.   544 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:22:14 +05:29
 6.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa      W14      00:23:19 +06:34
 7.  1652 Margus Smotrovs           OK Kāpa   M14      00:23:40 +06:55
 8.  1831 Rūdolfs Mauliņš           Auseklis  M14      00:25:00 +08:15
 9.   754 Krista Everita Rūse                 W14      00:25:20 +08:35
10.   752 Roberts Graudiņš          Carnikava M14      00:25:41 +08:56
11.  1547 Linda Pavlovska                     W21C     00:26:57 +10:12
12.  1548 Laura Elstiņa                       W21C     00:27:03 +10:18
13.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M14      00:27:12 +10:27
14.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:28:04 +11:19
15.  1782 Elza Žumbure                        W21C     00:28:09 +11:24
16.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  W14      00:28:51 +12:06
17.  1539 Roberts Raitums           Auseklis  M14      00:30:31 +13:46
18.   590 Daņila Gaļejevs           Carnikava M14      00:31:10 +14:25
19.  1488 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga           W21C     00:31:36 +14:51
20.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK   M80      00:33:02 +16:17
21.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                    M14      00:33:20 +16:35
22.     5 Tita Freimane             Auseklis  W21C     00:33:35 +16:50
23.   840 Jurģis Egons Strazdiņš    OK Kāpa   M14      00:35:09 +18:24
24.  1701 Ieva Ušča                           W21C     00:36:04 +19:19
25.   773 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa      W14      00:39:02 +22:17
26.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK   W21C     00:39:21 +22:36
27.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors   M80      00:42:07 +25:22
28.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M14      00:42:30 +25:45
29.   937 Anda Plukše               CeļuprojekW80      00:44:28 +27:43
30.  1842 Ingrīda Zaķe                        W21C     00:46:44 +29:59
31.  1843 Jorens Žilinskis                    M14      00:47:32 +30:47
32.  1834 Elza Lece                           W14      00:52:09 +35:24
33.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:55:51 +39:06
34.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:55:59 +39:14
35.  1846 Annija Balčūne                      W14      01:03:18 +46:33
36.   254 Eleonora Priedīte                   W14      01:03:46 +47:01
37.  1099 Vija Skrule                         W21C     01:19:38 +62:53
     1580 Maija Ušča                          W21C     DQ      
     1807 Agita Šmitiņa             Purva bridW21C     DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 11 KP 3.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons     W60      00:27:49
 2.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:32:01 +04:12
 3.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:32:38 +04:49
 4.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:33:21 +05:32
 5.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:33:27 +05:38
 6.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:34:26 +06:37
 7.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:35:29 +07:40
 8.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W40B     00:35:39 +07:50
 9.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:35:42 +07:53
10.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:36:05 +08:16
11.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:36:13 +08:24
11.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:36:13 +08:24
13.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:36:17 +08:28
14.   557 Rūta Pence                          W55      00:36:25 +08:36
15.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:37:37 +09:48
16.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:38:06 +10:17
17.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:38:40 +10:51
18.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons     W50      00:38:42 +10:53
19.   350 Benita Vītola             Auseklis  W60      00:39:12 +11:23
20.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža SportW50      00:39:22 +11:33
21.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:39:38 +11:49
22.   563 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:40:23 +12:34
23.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       W60      00:40:38 +12:49
24.   528 Ieva Tūtere                         W50      00:40:58 +13:09
25.  1840 Elita Pirktiņa            Mona      W55      00:42:27 +14:38
26.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W65      00:42:39 +14:50
27.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis  W40B     00:43:01 +15:12
28.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:43:24 +15:35
29.  1074 Dace Cīrule                         W55      00:44:32 +16:43
30.  1289 Anda Siliņa                         W50      00:45:23 +17:34
31.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:45:42 +17:53
32.  1295 Lelde Cīrule-Dambre                 OPEN2    00:45:49 +18:00
33.  1385 Iveta Ozola                         W40B     00:45:50 +18:01
34.  1335 Aira Broka                          W45B     00:45:51 +18:02
35.   818 Baiba Barkāne                       W45B     00:46:34 +18:45
36.   920 Ingrīda Kleinberga        Mona      W55      00:46:46 +18:57
37.  1602 Kaiva Desmitniece         DesmitniekW50      00:48:52 +21:03
38.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W45B     00:49:58 +22:09
39.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       W45B     00:50:32 +22:43
40.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W40B     00:51:28 +23:39
41.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      00:54:02 +26:13
42.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      00:56:10 +28:21
43.   591 Agnese Silamedne-Klaučāne           OPEN2    00:57:52 +30:03
44.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W60      00:58:18 +30:29
45.   778 Laura Dubure                        W40B     00:58:51 +31:02
46.   839 Ieva Siliņa                         W50      01:00:28 +32:39
47.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:00:56 +33:07
48.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:03:21 +35:32
49.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW65      01:03:42 +35:53
50.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      01:03:45 +35:56
51.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:04:26 +36:37
52.  1723 Diāna Veismane                      OPEN2    01:13:50 +46:01
       37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona      W55      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 15 KP 4.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:28:49
 2.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa      M60      00:30:58 +02:09
 3.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:33:42 +04:53
 4.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:35:09 +06:20
 5.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W40A     00:36:49 +08:00
 6.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:37:14 +08:25
 7.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     00:37:31 +08:42
 8.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:37:32 +08:43
 9.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene   W35B     00:37:52 +09:03
10.   848 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:38:18 +09:29
11.  1316 Evija Miezīte             Saldus OK W35B     00:38:29 +09:40
12.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO        W40A     00:38:36 +09:47
13.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:39:02 +10:13
14.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:39:03 +10:14
15.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:39:08 +10:19
16.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP W16      00:39:22 +10:33
17.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:39:38 +10:49
18.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:40:04 +11:15
19.  1039 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK   W45A     00:40:19 +11:30
20.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:40:26 +11:37
21.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      00:40:27 +11:38
22.   785 Monta Laura Mālniece                W21B     00:40:28 +11:39
23.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M60      00:40:36 +11:47
24.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen SerM60      00:41:30 +12:41
25.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases     M65      00:41:37 +12:48
26.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:41:50 +13:01
27.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:41:51 +13:02
28.   805 Karīna Šveicere           Auseklis  W21B     00:42:39 +13:50
29.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis  W18      00:43:08 +14:19
30.   890 Dace Kārkle                         W35B     00:43:11 +14:22
31.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:43:36 +14:47
32.  1983 Sniedze Žideļūna                    W35B     00:44:10 +15:21
33.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  W16      00:44:38 +15:49
34.   556 Jānis Kossovičs           OK Ogre   OPEN3    00:44:42 +15:53
35.   874 Artem Belikov             ITK       OPEN3    00:44:52 +16:03
36.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      00:45:17 +16:28
37.  1828 Līga Putniņa              PP        W21B     00:45:38 +16:49
38.   202 Līga Balode               Kāpa OK   W21B     00:45:43 +16:54
39.  1369 Miks Miķelsons                      OPEN3    00:47:15 +18:26
40.  1603 Daiga Smeķe                         W21B     00:47:41 +18:52
41.   823 Aija Apse                           W40A     00:47:47 +18:58
42.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:47:48 +18:59
42.  1794 Eduards Pildavs                     OPEN3    00:47:48 +18:59
44.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu mW40A     00:48:02 +19:13
45.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis W21B     00:48:23 +19:34
46.  1743 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi    OPEN3    00:49:19 +20:30
47.  1555 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     00:49:51 +21:02
48.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis  W45A     00:49:56 +21:07
49.  1744 Līga Bikše                Pūruļi    W21B     00:50:06 +21:17
50.  1742 Krišjānis Bikše           Pūruļi    OPEN3    00:50:08 +21:19
50.  1443 Gunta Blūzma                        W40A     00:50:08 +21:19
52.  1604 Kristīne Beņķe                      W35B     00:50:22 +21:33
53.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:50:28 +21:39
54.  1992 Anete Meļķerte            Saldus OK W21B     00:50:35 +21:46
55.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     M60      00:51:26 +22:37
56.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      00:51:28 +22:39
57.  1601 Dace Andersone                      W21B     00:51:50 +23:01
58.  1835 Baiba Blumberga                     W21B     00:52:12 +23:23
59.   496 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis  W35B     00:52:30 +23:41
60.  1836 Ilze Tiltiņa                        W40A     00:52:49 +24:00
61.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM70      00:53:26 +24:37
62.   561 Līga Griķe                          W40A     00:53:50 +25:01
63.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     00:54:38 +25:49
64.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:54:54 +26:05
65.   803 Rita Pētersone                      W45A     00:55:22 +26:33
66.  1257 Līga Kotlere                        W21B     00:55:30 +26:41
67.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:55:48 +26:59
68.  1635 Elīna Lazdiņa                       W21B     00:56:11 +27:22
69.  1366 Artis Linde                         OPEN3    00:58:42 +29:53
70.  1367 Ieva Grantiņa                       W21B     00:58:55 +30:06
71.   133 Zanda Sproģe                        W35B     00:59:44 +30:55
72.  1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     01:01:46 +32:57
73.  1827 Elīna Barone                        W21B     01:07:06 +38:17
74.  1839 Rūta Birkenfelde          BIIK      W35B     01:07:49 +39:00
75.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                      W21B     01:09:09 +40:20
76.  2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis    W21B     01:09:27 +40:38
77.  1837 Dāvis Siliņš                        OPEN3    01:09:42 +40:53
78.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                     M70      01:14:46 +45:57
79.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vĒSTW21B     01:29:44 +60:55
#5 Distance (M21AK,M16,M50,M55,W35A,W21A): 19 KP 6.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons     M21AK    00:34:23
 2.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis  M21AK    00:37:19 +02:56
 3.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:37:23 +03:00
 4.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:39:16 +04:53
 5.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:40:06 +05:43
 6.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis    M21AK    00:40:08 +05:45
 7.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    M50      00:43:04 +08:41
 8.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     M21AK    00:43:24 +09:01
 9.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    00:43:31 +09:08
10.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:43:44 +09:21
11.   578 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM21AK    00:45:25 +11:02
12.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:46:56 +12:33
13.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:47:05 +12:42
14.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:47:21 +12:58
15.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      00:47:52 +13:29
16.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  M16      00:48:05 +13:42
17.   718 Madara Šadrina            Kāpa OK   W21A     00:48:29 +14:06
18.   320 Pēteris Kokarēvičs        Kaimiņi   M55      00:48:33 +14:10
19.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:48:54 +14:31
20.   514 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    00:49:28 +15:05
21.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M50      00:49:45 +15:22
22.  1315 Kate Dūdele               Kāpa OK   W21A     00:50:36 +16:13
23.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa      M16      00:52:04 +17:41
24.  1717 Madara Brice              Bez kompasW21A     00:52:12 +17:49
25.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:52:17 +17:54
26.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  W21A     00:52:27 +18:04
27.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                   M21AK    00:53:27 +19:04
28.   988 Jānis Jansons                       M21AK    00:53:49 +19:26
29.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M50      00:54:07 +19:44
30.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                      M55      00:55:15 +20:52
31.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis  W35A     00:56:03 +21:40
32.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK W35A     00:56:40 +22:17
33.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     00:57:09 +22:46
34.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      00:57:29 +23:06
35.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M50      00:58:41 +24:18
36.  1275 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      00:59:08 +24:45
37.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža SportM16      00:59:29 +25:06
38.   577 Aleksejs Jefimovs         OKKāpa    M21AK    01:00:51 +26:28
39.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:01:00 +26:37
40.    39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus    W35A     01:01:15 +26:52
41.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:04:40 +30:17
42.   880 Hugo Barker               FVO       M55      01:06:21 +31:58
43.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK   M55      01:06:25 +32:02
44.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21AK    01:07:21 +32:58
45.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21A     01:07:57 +33:34
46.   600 Anna Gaļejeva-Jefimova    OK Kāpa   W21A     01:09:45 +35:22
47.   245 Katrīna Miška-Idū                   W21A     01:12:55 +38:32
48.  1643 Gregor Matuszewski        BnO KOS SuM50      01:14:55 +40:32
49.  1285 Santa Grāvelsiņa          Kāpa OK   W21A     01:15:52 +41:29
50.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W35A     01:16:56 +42:33
51.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W35A     01:17:14 +42:51
52.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:18:48 +44:25
53.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                      M50      01:18:50 +44:27
54.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:24:16 +49:53
55.  1596 Ingus Smotrovs            OK Kāpa   M16      01:27:49 +53:26
56.  1826 Andis Melngailis                    M21AK    01:33:56 +59:33
57.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:34:11 +59:48
      238 Toms Upenieks                       M21AK    DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 4.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   231 Māris Ločmelis                      M40B     00:27:45
 2.   360 Jānis Lejnieks                      M21C     00:28:23 +00:38
 3.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:28:36 +00:51
 4.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:29:29 +01:44
 5.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:30:26 +02:41
 6.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     00:31:31 +03:46
 7.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:31:32 +03:47
 8.   593 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:32:25 +04:40
 9.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M45B     00:32:29 +04:44
10.   613 Oskars Saliņš             Arona     M21C     00:32:33 +04:48
11.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports M35B     00:32:46 +05:01
12.  1570 Andris Briedis                      M40B     00:33:04 +05:19
13.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:33:52 +06:07
14.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:36:13 +08:28
15.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:36:32 +08:47
16.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:37:00 +09:15
17.   421 Māris Daija                         M35B     00:37:40 +09:55
18.  1451 Ilmārs Tolstovs                     M40B     00:38:30 +10:45
18.   521 Reinis Dzenis             MežakuilisM21C     00:38:30 +10:45
20.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M35B     00:39:26 +11:41
21.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M35B     00:39:36 +11:51
22.  1838 Artūrs Freimanis          Amigo     M21C     00:40:10 +12:25
23.    93 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:40:22 +12:37
24.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:40:30 +12:45
25.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:40:31 +12:46
26.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M40B     00:42:19 +14:34
27.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                    M21C     00:42:24 +14:39
28.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK   M40B     00:42:33 +14:48
29.  1280 Gustavs Poga              Sūrie RikeM35B     00:43:30 +15:45
30.   739 Toms Polovinkins                    M21C     00:44:06 +16:21
31.  3079 Uldis Puriņš                        M35B     00:44:08 +16:23
32.   428 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     00:44:17 +16:32
33.  1841 Aivars Pīlādzis                     M40B     00:44:20 +16:35
34.  1352 Jekabs Aizpurvs                     M21C     00:44:24 +16:39
35.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:44:46 +17:01
36.  1288 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     00:46:16 +18:31
37.   780 Didzis Lībietis                     M45B     00:46:25 +18:40
38.   495 Raitis Leimanis                     M35B     00:46:36 +18:51
39.  1410 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons   M21C     00:46:52 +19:07
40.  1844 Ralfs Žilinskis                     M40B     00:48:15 +20:30
41.  1412 Guntis Vaivods                      M40B     00:51:26 +23:41
42.  1415 Mikls Blate                         M40B     00:51:35 +23:50
43.  1789 Edgars Simsons                      M21C     00:51:53 +24:08
44.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:56:35 +28:50
45.  1590 Ivo Vanags                          M21C     00:58:36 +30:51
#7 Distance (M21B,M18,M40A,M45A): 21 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:42:05
 2.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:42:23 +00:18
 3.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:43:28 +01:23
 4.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka  M40A     00:45:29 +03:24
 5.   124 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:46:22 +04:17
 6.   594 Ansis Skrastiņš                     M21B     00:47:17 +05:12
 7.  5011 Patrick Walden                      M45A     00:47:19 +05:14
 8.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M45A     00:47:31 +05:26
 9.  1740 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa      M45A     00:48:01 +05:56
10.   401 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK   M21B     00:48:29 +06:24
11.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M45A     00:51:15 +09:10
12.  1645 Roman Typanski            Eko Gryf EM45A     00:51:43 +09:38
13.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     00:52:30 +10:25
14.  1830 Helmuts Knopkens                    M40A     00:52:44 +10:39
15.  1829 Jānis Balevičs                      M45A     00:52:45 +10:40
16.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:53:42 +11:37
17.   159 Andis Neļķe                         M45A     00:54:33 +12:28
18.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:54:59 +12:54
19.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiM45A     00:59:08 +17:03
20.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M45A     00:59:38 +17:33
21.   197 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis  M45A     01:01:13 +19:08
22.  1691 Guntis Karelis                      M40A     01:03:48 +21:43
23.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45A     01:04:41 +22:36
24.   906 Valters Veiss                       M21B     01:05:10 +23:05
25.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     01:05:24 +23:19
26.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     01:06:34 +24:29
27.  1418 Zigurds Sakovičs          Pupumaiss.M40A     01:08:25 +26:20
28.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       M21B     01:09:47 +27:42
29.  1431 Jānis Silgals                       M21B     01:09:53 +27:48
30.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     01:11:35 +29:30
31.  1718 Andris Pumpurs            Ģeogrāfu mM45A     01:14:20 +32:15
32.   444 Normunds Orlovs                     M21B     01:15:50 +33:45
33.  1709 Slawomir Szczypek                   M40A     01:33:19 +51:14
34.  1644 Mariusz Michno            PMC       M40A     01:36:44 +54:39
      524 Normunds Budevičs                   M21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 29 KP 8.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   645 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK M21AL    00:44:55
 2.   875 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva BridM35A     00:49:45 +04:50
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:49:59 +05:04
 4.  1658 Andis Laveiķis            True storyM21AL    00:50:20 +05:25
 5.   638 Gatis Barons              Kāpa      M21AL    00:50:57 +06:02
 6.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AL    00:51:08 +06:13
 7.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    00:51:59 +07:04
 8.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons     M21AL    00:52:49 +07:54
 9.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro     M35A     00:53:03 +08:08
10.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    00:53:25 +08:30
11.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene   M21AL    00:54:53 +09:58
12.  1595 Edgars Bričonoks          Kāpa OK   M21AL    00:54:57 +10:02
13.  2827 Andis Janovs              Briksnis  M35A     00:55:02 +10:07
14.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:55:31 +10:36
15.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    00:57:01 +12:06
16.   400 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis  M35A     00:58:27 +13:32
17.   962 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OK ZiemeļkM21AL    00:58:41 +13:46
18.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     00:58:50 +13:55
19.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     00:59:11 +14:16
20.  2525 Aigars Vārna              OK ZiemeļkM35A     01:00:32 +15:37
21.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus    M35A     01:00:34 +15:39
22.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis  M35A     01:00:55 +16:00
23.   989 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons     M35A     01:01:03 +16:08
24.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:01:47 +16:52
25.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     01:03:41 +18:46
26.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:03:46 +18:51
27.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                       M35A     01:07:38 +22:43
28.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:07:52 +22:57
29.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:09:45 +24:50
30.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis    M21AL    01:10:51 +25:56
31.  1781 Toms Biders                         M21AL    01:11:01 +26:06
32.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X   M35A     01:12:23 +27:28
33.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:13:24 +28:29
34.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:15:21 +30:26
35.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:15:33 +30:38
36.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                     M35A     01:17:35 +32:40
37.  1493 Jānis Zaharans            Ozons     M21AL    01:18:29 +33:34
38.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:19:17 +34:22
39.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                    M21AL    01:20:07 +35:12
40.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                     M35A     01:21:02 +36:07
41.  1755 Elvis Gruzde              Veselava  M21AL    01:30:17 +45:22
42.   497 Sandra Priedīte                     M21AL    01:31:20 +46:25
43.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:40:23 +55:28

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 12.06.2018 22:27:19 Magnets