Vasaras Magnēta 30.kārta - Garkalnes Bāliņi
07.06.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.51 km ^
1. 0 Everts Precinieks 00:19:12
2. 0 Anabella Luika 00:19:42 +00:30
3. 0 Oskars Metums 00:27:28 +08:16
4. 0 Maksims Skripačevs 00:28:43 +09:31
5. 0 Igors Miska-Idū 00:28:48 +09:36
6. 0 Ričards Šestakovs 00:28:49 +09:37
7. 0 Lauma Pētersone 00:28:53 +09:41
8. 0 Elizabete Graudiņa 00:28:59 +09:47
9. 0 Una Bernāne 00:29:22 +10:10
10. 0 Jēkabs Ozols 00:29:38 +10:26
11. 0 Reinis Duburs 00:29:41 +10:29
12. 0 Dārta Grante 00:29:55 +10:43
13. 0 Pēteris Grants 00:31:06 +11:54
14. 0 Kārlis Poikāns 00:32:05 +12:53
15. 0 Kristaps Graudiņš 00:32:18 +13:06
16. 0 Elza Tīruma 00:33:11 +13:59
17. 0 Solvita Dūdiņa 00:33:21 +14:09
18. 0 Īrisa Miška-Idu 00:33:38 +14:26
19. 0 Marta Zariņa 00:41:06 +21:54
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.51 km ^
1. 790 Elīza Šlesere 00:20:56
2. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis 00:29:07 +08:11
3. 1999 Katrīna Cīrule 00:29:08 +08:12
4. 2013 Anna Pētersone Auseklis 00:42:23 +21:27
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.51 km ^
1. 592 Eduards Betlers 00:10:35
2. 1537 Jēkabs Kossovičs Ogre 00:16:10 +05:35
3. 1308 Gustavs Gailis Burkānciem 00:22:22 +11:47
4. 539 Toms Zudrags 00:28:00 +17:25
5. 1693 Kristaps Kozlovskis 00:31:46 +21:11
6. 770 Klāvs Lācis 00:32:08 +21:33
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.51 km ^
1. 632 Elīna Biseniece Purva Brid 00:14:05
2. 540 Zane Alise Zudraga 00:14:07 +00:02
3. 1739 Alise Strēlniece 00:19:58 +05:53
4. 1795 Madara Treide Āgenskalna 00:21:07 +07:02
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.51 km ^
1. 547 Toms Sīlis 00:12:42
2. 798 Lars Anders Luiks Kāpa 00:12:46 +00:04
3. 802 Roberts Deičs 00:13:01 +00:19
4. 841 Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš OK Kāpa 00:15:08 +02:26
5. 1284 Dāvis Bautris Auseklis 00:19:09 +06:27
6. 2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis 00:21:57 +09:15
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.51 km ^
1. 1061 Elza Rudzīte Auseklis 00:20:02
2. 862 Dana Bernāne Āgenskalna 00:20:52 +00:50
3. 2007 Paula Pētersone Auseklis 00:42:23 +22:21
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.51 km ^
1. 1791 Aleksis Ignatovičs 00:14:11
2. 855 Arvils Apsītis Auseklis 00:21:41 +07:30
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.51 km ^
1. 103 Zigurds Upmalis Auseklis 00:56:58
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 3.24 km ^
1. 1812 Loreta Lasmane 00:36:26
2. 2460 Alise Mīlenberga OKZK 00:40:11 +03:45
1811 Tīna Lagzdiņa Hugo DQ
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 3.24 km ^
1. 0 Francis Vimba Auseklis 00:28:44
2. 1439 Toms Dobriks Auseklis 00:32:11 +03:27
3. 628 Ričards Bisenieks Purva Brid 00:32:12 +03:28
4. 840 Jurģis Egons Strazdiņš OK Kāpa 00:40:56 +12:12
5. 330 Marks Matīss Melnis Zaķumuiža 00:44:02 +15:18
6. 1819 Bruts Sniķeris 00:44:07 +15:23
7. 1362 Jēkabs Puzulis 00:45:57 +17:13
8. 120 Oto Cers Auseklis 00:47:32 +18:48
9. 757 Kristaps Zvirgzds 00:49:40 +20:56
10. 1741 Arnis Priedeslaipa 00:59:10 +30:26
W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 3.24 km ^
1. 1748 Terēze Bērziņa ZVOC 00:25:41
2. 544 Linda Sīle 00:27:39 +01:58
3. 1357 Mētra Ambaine 00:32:32 +06:51
4. 74 Dace Endele Kurmis OK 00:36:29 +10:48
5. 1437 Līga Svilāne Ogre OK 00:37:30 +11:49
6. 1807 Agita Šmitiņa Purva brid 00:41:58 +16:17
7. 1361 Jana Puzule 00:46:10 +20:29
8. 1792 Aiga Tora 00:46:18 +20:37
9. 5 Tita Freimane Auseklis 00:49:48 +24:07
10. 1747 Lāsma Valaine 00:49:51 +24:10
11. 1346 Rūta Deksne 00:51:12 +25:31
12. 676 Lelde Stukle Hugo 00:58:41 +33:00
677 Laura Stukle Hugo DQ
OPEN1 Distance (2): 8 KP 3.24 km ^
1. 1789 Edgars Simsons 00:46:08
2. 1788 Reinis Bajārs 00:50:33 +04:25
3. 1673 Aivars Stašāns 01:08:21 +22:13
M80 Distance (2): 8 KP 3.24 km ^
1. 1036 Gunārs Ostups Kāpa OK 01:03:09
W85 Distance (2): 8 KP 3.24 km ^
1. 118 Raisa Mazzariņa Seniors 00:58:52
M85 Distance (2): 8 KP 3.24 km ^
1. 107 Tālivaldis Tūns Kāpa 00:58:47
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.78 km ^
1. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Prizma 00:44:47
2. 43 Pēteris Novikovs Kāpa OK 00:45:58 +01:11
3. 1532 Andris Krūmiņš 00:49:10 +04:23
4. 352 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors 00:51:23 +06:36
5. 117 Jānis Aprubis Prizma 00:52:34 +07:47
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.78 km ^
1. 1430 Mārtiņš Dzenītis 00:34:59
2. 1286 Andis Ceļmals 00:42:36 +07:37
3. 1824 Kārlis Novožilovs 01:11:14 +36:15
4. 1825 Estere Novožilova 01:11:26 +36:27
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.78 km ^
1. 274 Ilze Tropa 00:37:44
2. 1137 Evija Karlsone Ozons 00:38:12 +00:28
3. 535 Iveta Jansone 00:38:21 +00:37
4. 1080 Dzintra Dziesma 00:43:46 +06:02
5. 778 Laura Dubure 00:52:26 +14:42
6. 1133 Ieva Pētersone Auseklis 01:04:15 +26:31
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.78 km ^
1. 1536 Ieva Vaica 00:42:24
2. 769 Valda Ulmane Auseklis 00:43:57 +01:33
3. 615 Agnese Staģe Auseklis 00:48:05 +05:41
4. 1062 Vita Rudzīte 00:48:22 +05:58
5. 788 Daiga Šlesere 00:50:25 +08:01
6. 1339 Dace Ūdre 00:52:29 +10:05
7. 1816 Inga Šakare 00:58:45 +16:21
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.78 km ^
1. 1312 Ilze Lūkina Meža Sport 00:37:38
2. 166 Inta Mihailova Auseklis 00:38:13 +00:35
3. 75 Vineta Gulbe Ozons 00:39:42 +02:04
4. 1602 Kaiva Desmitniece Desmitniek 00:58:31 +20:53
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.78 km ^
1. 252 Rota Šņuka Bebri 00:41:30
2. 304 Līga Kauliņa 01:19:00 +37:30
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.78 km ^
1. 150 Ligita Grunde Kāpa 00:38:33
2. 2 Daina Zolberga Sēlijas me 00:41:06 +02:33
3. 1323 Ilze Vabole Bebri 00:51:26 +12:53
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.78 km ^
1. 501 Ruta Kukka Kāpa 00:41:56
2. 325 Rudīte Šterna Sigulda 00:48:45 +06:49
3. 374 Mudīte Alksne Jēkaba Ceļ 01:17:33 +35:37
W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.78 km ^
1. 598 Maira Liepa Prizma 01:01:26
2. 24 Ināra Šampiņa Prizma 01:14:30 +13:04
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.78 km ^
1. 777 Anna Slaviņa Mona 01:14:39
2. 1585 Ilda Pāna 01:16:17 +01:38
M60 Distance (4): 11 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 425 Rolands Laveiķis Kāpa 00:35:31
2. 744 Roberts Ozols 00:37:27 +01:56
3. 606 Jānis Pērkons Auseklis 00:39:51 +04:20
4. 974 Jānis Eglītis Auseklis 00:47:22 +11:51
5. 177 Uģis Kaupmanis Rīgas sati 00:49:34 +14:03
6. 678 Māris Zaļaiskalns Mona 00:50:41 +15:10
7. 1400 Guntis Pelšs RL 00:54:20 +18:49
8. 314 Aldis Kauliņš Exigen Ser 00:58:47 +23:16
9. 1785 Edmunds Krastiņš 01:02:00 +26:29
10. 1411 Imants Daugulis Bebri 01:04:05 +28:34
11. 998 Guntis Brūmelis 01:18:57 +43:26
12. 740 Uldis Rogulis Mona 01:24:32 +49:01
M65 Distance (4): 11 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls Rīg 00:38:14
2. 8 Andris Tauvens Kurmis OK 00:44:25 +06:11
3. 1912 Patriks Freimanis Auseklis 00:49:32 +11:18
4. 329 Pēteris Trapencieris OSI 00:58:51 +20:37
5. 2079 Guntis Saulītis Sūneklis 00:58:56 +20:42
6. 301 Volli Kukk Kāpa 01:04:27 +26:13
7. 1786 Vilnis Vabulis 01:40:17 +62:03
M70 Distance (4): 11 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 999 Rodrigo Slaviņš Ozons 00:54:14
2. 375 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba Ceļ 00:55:16 +01:02
3. 347 Andrejs Āriņš 01:09:16 +15:02
4. 2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis 01:24:01 +29:47
OPEN3 Distance (4): 11 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 1366 Artis Linde 00:48:38
2. 870 Jānis Lazdāns Auseklis 00:55:08 +06:30
3. 1794 Eduards Pildavs 00:57:46 +09:08
4. 1815 Dāvids Alksnis 00:59:53 +11:15
5. 1799 Jēkabs Šmitiņš Purva brid 01:03:50 +15:12
6. 1653 Kārlis Liepiņš 01:12:46 +24:08
7. 1358 Andris Ambainis 01:14:11 +25:33
8. 1369 Miks Miķelsons 01:14:33 +25:55
W16 Distance (4): 11 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 849 Kristīne Brunere Meridiāns 00:41:17
2. 1421 Justīne Rumba 01:21:12 +39:55
567 Kristīne Stoldere Ozons/RSP DQ
W21B Distance (4): 11 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 914 Zane Grīnberga TOKTAKA 00:44:03
2. 343 Brigita Bergmane Auseklis 00:45:25 +01:22
3. 216 Ilze Grante 00:48:15 +04:12
4. 624 Oksana Klēģere 00:50:51 +06:48
5. 404 Kristiāna Brence Teikas Kal 00:54:02 +09:59
6. 1797 Anete Dzērve MT Running 00:58:28 +14:25
7. 1257 Līga Kotlere 00:58:39 +14:36
8. 1813 Māra Brūne 01:00:02 +15:59
9. 217 Kristīne Bērziņa Kaupietis 01:00:18 +16:15
10. 245 Katrīna Miška-Idū 01:00:40 +16:37
11. 1097 Anna Vanskus 01:01:14 +17:11
12. 1024 Aija Kozlovska 01:02:56 +18:53
13. 918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa 01:03:07 +19:04
14. 489 Zane Priedule Burkānciem 01:06:45 +22:42
15. 1796 Baiba Rāta-Saliņa OK Kāpa 01:08:47 +24:44
16. 697 Linda Mātere 01:12:13 +28:10
17. 1654 Sabina Dāvide 01:12:42 +28:39
18. 281 Valērija Skripačeva Ziemeļkurz 01:19:04 +35:01
W35B Distance (4): 11 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 709 Aija Briede Mellene 00:47:40
2. 1427 Zelma Preciniece 00:49:17 +01:37
3. 1254 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis 00:52:50 +05:10
4. 1809 Lāsma Midrijāne 00:58:42 +11:02
5. 133 Zanda Sproģe 01:00:08 +12:28
6. 1579 Kristīne Zvaigzne 01:02:23 +14:43
7. 1114 Sanita Leimane Eko O 01:05:24 +17:44
8. 496 Signe Hokonena Auseklis 01:08:03 +20:23
9. 227 Māra Viška 01:30:26 +42:46
W40A Distance (4): 11 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 848 Anda Spriņģe 00:45:13
2. 417 Astra Šauere 00:46:12 +00:59
3. 287 Aija Feldmane 00:47:04 +01:51
4. 278 Elīna Krūze Burkānciem 00:48:43 +03:30
5. 1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne Auseklis 00:48:53 +03:40
6. 55 Ilze Skangale Kurmis OK 00:49:10 +03:57
7. 704 Vita Skuja Susliki 00:49:56 +04:43
8. 1432 Ilze Vanaga Arona 00:50:53 +05:40
9. 147 Laura Luika 00:53:17 +08:04
10. 815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma Ģeogrāfu m 00:57:17 +12:04
11. 1555 Areta Dzirvinska 00:59:27 +14:14
12. 823 Aija Apse 01:08:52 +23:39
13. 1344 Aiga Priedniece Auseklis 01:10:55 +25:42
W45A Distance (4): 11 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 1544 Evija Skrastiņa 00:43:28
2. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis 00:45:29 +02:01
3. 864 Dace Bernāne Pats 00:48:14 +04:46
4. 223 Baiba Grišule Auseklis 00:49:59 +06:31
5. 209 Jolanta Galzone 00:52:39 +09:11
6. 1039 Līga Blanka Kāpa OK 00:54:22 +10:54
7. 525 Jana Lepiksone Auseklis 00:57:49 +14:21
8. 57 Mudīte Zvaigzne 00:58:05 +14:37
9. 344 Vija Šiltere Auseklis 00:59:24 +15:56
10. 363 Inese Bļodniece Ozons 00:59:43 +16:15
11. 465 Ginta Nažinska Dakteri 00:59:45 +16:17
12. 923 Ilze Kalve 01:03:28 +20:00
13. 358 Līga Zariņa Mona 01:07:21 +23:53
M16 Distance (5): 13 KP 6.98 km ^
1. 309 Andris Svilāns OK Ogre 01:11:10
2. 1199 Ronalds Lūkins Meža Sport 01:12:06 +00:56
3. 410 Emīls Saulīte Auseklis 01:21:23 +10:13
M21AK Distance (5): 13 KP 6.98 km ^
1. 53 Mārtiņš Godiņš B3 00:48:42
2. 210 Krišjānis Mežulis 00:52:47 +04:05
3. 538 Kaspars Zudrags Finieris 00:56:04 +07:22
4. 1318 Fadejs Precinieks 00:59:52 +11:10
5. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva Malē 01:00:37 +11:55
6. 1434 Valdis Bērziņš Kociņi 01:02:53 +14:11
7. 566 Oskars Staģis Auseklis 01:03:23 +14:41
8. 213 Jānis Incenbergs Kāpa OK 01:04:41 +15:59
9. 333 Kaspars Cers Auseklis 01:04:42 +16:00
10. 1995 Rihards Staģis Auseklis 01:06:32 +17:50
11. 988 Jānis Jansons 01:08:18 +19:36
12. 577 Aleksejs Jefimovs OKKāpa 01:09:34 +20:52
13. 1820 Ainārs Zariņš 01:12:26 +23:44
14. 238 Toms Upenieks 01:15:25 +26:43
15. 2425 Ivars Lācis 01:16:08 +27:26
16. 581 Mārtiņš Bērziņš Kurmis 01:21:26 +32:44
17. 168 Ansis Zvirbulis 01:27:11 +38:29
M50 Distance (5): 13 KP 6.98 km ^
1. 69 Artūrs Kursītis Kurmis 00:54:10
2. 589 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis 01:00:34 +06:24
3. 1166 Guntis Lūkins Meža sport 01:12:31 +18:21
4. 922 Agris Būmanis Prizma 01:13:36 +19:26
5. 198 Eduards Zvirbulis AEZ 01:23:17 +29:07
6. 1275 Kārlis Gobleja 01:23:18 +29:08
7. 391 Guntars Brils 01:31:10 +37:00
8. 1350 Guntars Vība Marmotes 01:33:54 +39:44
9. 1643 Gregor Matuszewski BnO KOS Su 01:37:28 +43:18
M55 Distance (5): 13 KP 6.98 km ^
1. 1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis Mona 00:53:35
2. 267 Jānis Nāgelis Mona 01:00:52 +07:17
3. 1122 Ilmārs Limbēns Sigulda 01:02:35 +09:00
4. 320 Pēteris Kokarēvičs Kaimiņi 01:02:50 +09:15
5. 1818 Kalvis Bricis Bez kompas 01:03:56 +10:21
6. 1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis Kāpa OK 01:12:00 +18:25
7. 192 Modris Kalpiņš 01:19:49 +26:14
8. 123 Pēteris Zariņš Mona 01:21:02 +27:27
9. 402 Aldis Baumanis 01:22:45 +29:10
10. 2233 Ojārs Milleris 01:24:20 +30:45
11. 863 Janis Bernāns Pats 01:27:01 +33:26
12. 483 Jānis Zariņš 01:42:11 +48:36
W21A Distance (5): 13 KP 6.98 km ^
1. 2500 Ieva Ozoliņa Ziemeļkurz 01:05:20
2. 722 Guna Briža 01:13:55 +08:35
3. 341 Emīlija Anna Staģe Auseklis 01:19:17 +13:57
4. 380 Vita Žukovska Burkānciem 01:28:42 +23:22
435 Dace Pudāne Dieva Vēst DQ
W35A Distance (5): 13 KP 6.98 km ^
1. 1746 Reda Velde LTU 00:53:42
2. 412 Anita Saulīte Auseklis 01:08:10 +14:28
3. 39 Ilze Bērtule Saldus 01:09:59 +16:17
4. 882 Eva Haberkorne-Vimba Ziemeļkurz 01:11:25 +17:43
5. 78 Linda Leja 01:13:25 +19:43
6. 286 Zaiga Zvirbule AEZ 01:20:08 +26:26
7. 1435 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa Kociņi 01:21:53 +28:11
8. 1355 Tatjans Stefanova 01:23:57 +30:15
9. 52 Aija Mikučane Auseklis 02:06:02 +72:20
M21C Distance (6): 11 KP 5.99 km ^
1. 613 Oskars Saliņš Arona 00:41:39
2. 1817 Edgars Bērziņš draugiem.l 00:48:43 +07:04
3. 521 Reinis Dzenis Mežakuilis 00:51:31 +09:52
4. 1590 Ivo Vanags 00:53:32 +11:53
5. 1410 Armands Ozoliņš Pērkons 00:55:40 +14:01
6. 96 Juris Ritums Ozons 00:55:50 +14:11
7. 1499 Jānis Kalniņš 00:57:25 +15:46
8. 1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis 00:59:10 +17:31
9. 739 Toms Polovinkins 00:59:42 +18:03
10. 1810 Renārs Reklaitis Erigen Ser 01:03:33 +21:54
11. 494 Agris Grīnis 01:07:33 +25:54
12. 493 Edgars Grīnis RTV 01:07:37 +25:58
13. 1793 Valters Sīpols Burkānciem 01:09:01 +27:22
385 Ernests Pētersons Auseklis DQ
M35B Distance (6): 11 KP 5.99 km ^
1. 261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis 00:45:12
2. 1814 Sandis Klemperis ISK Dīvas 00:45:44 +00:32
3. 293 Ģirts Goško 00:46:22 +01:10
4. 5010 Ragnar Ilp 00:53:43 +08:31
5. 1280 Gustavs Poga Sūrie Rike 01:00:38 +15:26
6. 1634 Kaspars Pudists Latvijas f 01:05:35 +20:23
7. 495 Raitis Leimanis 01:07:56 +22:44
8. 158 Mareks Emsiņš Kaupietis 01:10:04 +24:52
9. 1823 Māris Novožilovs 01:11:22 +26:10
M40B Distance (6): 11 KP 5.99 km ^
1. 2299 Māris Cīrulis 00:42:56
2. 196 Aleksandrs Černušenko Infekcija 00:47:56 +05:00
3. 399 Artūrs Brencis Teikas kal 00:49:48 +06:52
4. 975 Māris Ignatovičs 00:50:18 +07:22
5. 311 Uldis Svilāns OK Ogre 00:53:13 +10:17
6. 1345 Matīss Deksnis 00:54:30 +11:34
7. 1013 Rolands Kapočus 00:55:04 +12:08
8. 572 Jānis Dreimanis 00:55:18 +12:22
9. 976 Intars Cakars 00:55:19 +12:23
10. 1048 Didzis Duburs 00:56:54 +13:58
11. 612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš 01:03:58 +21:02
12. 1719 Ilona Skuja OK Ogre 01:05:18 +22:22
13. 593 Andris Betlers 01:05:25 +22:29
14. 1107 Intars Metums Latvijas f 01:05:35 +22:39
15. 381 Jānis Graudiņš 01:07:04 +24:08
16. 1126 Aivars Vilnis Rīgas Sati 01:11:23 +28:27
M45B Distance (6): 11 KP 5.99 km ^
1. 916 Armands Ozols 00:46:43
2. 2583 Juris Kauliņš 00:49:17 +02:34
3. 944 Andris Strapcāns LMT SK 00:49:56 +03:13
4. 197 Dmitrijs Frolovs Auseklis 00:51:48 +05:05
5. 1319 Juris Līpacis 00:51:55 +05:12
6. 93 Uldis Paršāns 00:53:10 +06:27
7. 717 Jānis Zvirgzds 00:59:13 +12:30
8. 1331 Andris Pastors 00:59:55 +13:12
9. 428 Normunds Lapoško 01:00:07 +13:24
10. 1288 Arvis Desmitnieks 10-nieki 01:01:43 +15:00
11. 1784 Romualds Zelčs 01:05:22 +18:39
12. 838 Genādijs Gordeiko 01:05:46 +19:03
13. 1498 Gunārs Valinks 01:06:00 +19:17
M18 Distance (7): 16 KP 7.48 km ^
1. 339 Rihards Gailis Auseklis 00:54:00
2. 411 Matīss Saulīte Auseklis 01:05:12 +11:12
M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 7.48 km ^
1. 249 Andris Paeglis 01:00:24
2. 964 Agris Bērziņš 01:01:37 +01:13
3. 513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs 01:06:12 +05:48
4. 1798 Jēkabs Dzenis MT Running 01:11:51 +11:27
5. 490 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš Burkānciem 01:20:20 +19:56
6. 643 Arnis Eriņš ARD 01:23:08 +22:44
7. 658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs 01:35:36 +35:12
1431 Jānis Silgals DQ
M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 7.48 km ^
1. 72 Ģirts Kilēvics Arteks 00:57:20
2. 396 Alvis Mats OSveikals 01:00:21 +03:01
3. 693 Mareks Indāns Ogre OK 01:04:40 +07:20
4. 212 Gints Pētersons Auseklis 01:05:16 +07:56
5. 359 Juris Zariņš Mona 01:06:08 +08:48
6. 900 Gints Eglītis 01:07:48 +10:28
7. 688 Gints Vītiņš 01:09:11 +11:51
8. 789 Juris Šlesers Rīgas Sati 01:10:09 +12:49
9. 230 Egons Šolmanis Auseklis 01:11:49 +14:29
10. 707 Ģirts Salmiņš Saldus OK 01:15:20 +18:00
11. 759 Jānis Vilims Petriot 01:18:19 +20:59
12. 1645 Roman Typanski Eko Gryf E 01:19:16 +21:56
13. 548 Dainis Krieviņš Auseklis 01:22:30 +25:10
14. 38 Ģirts Strujevičs Ozons 01:28:48 +31:28
15. 1419 Edvīns Rumba 01:32:00 +34:40
16. 610 Pauls Cielavs 01:36:21 +39:01
M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 7.48 km ^
1. 1383 Armands Teteris TOK Taka 00:57:12
2. 799 Sulev Luik Kāpa 00:57:32 +00:20
3. 86 Mārtiņš Knipšis Lielie Dib 01:04:16 +07:04
4. 635 Artis Krjukovs Auseklis 01:04:55 +07:43
5. 257 Mareks Tumašs Spararats 01:10:37 +13:25
6. 413 Dzintars Kriķis 01:14:44 +17:32
7. 792 Kārlis Lācis LDM 01:21:55 +24:43
8. 173 Gints Ģērmanis Auseklis 01:29:26 +32:14
9. 1418 Zigurds Sakovičs Pupumaiss. 01:30:31 +33:19
10. 1644 Mariusz Michno PMC 01:39:26 +42:14
M21AL Distance (8): 29 KP 10.41 km ^
1. 645 Kristaps Jaudzems Saldus OK 01:04:58
2. 234 Zigmārs Gailis Auseklis 01:08:02 +03:04
3. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis 01:08:29 +03:31
4. 771 Valdis Karulis Ziemeļkurz 01:10:35 +05:37
5. 119 Pauls Platais Ozons 01:12:20 +07:22
6. 464 Valts Ulmanis Auseklis 01:13:21 +08:23
7. 623 Ingus Klēģeris 01:19:41 +14:43
8. 237 Emīls Endele OK Kurmis 01:20:33 +15:35
9. 666 Jānis Žideļūns Pumpis 01:25:44 +20:46
10. 962 Dmitrijs Skripačevs OK Ziemeļk 01:39:11 +34:13
11. 1985 Miķelis Žideļūns Pumpis 01:57:07 +52:09
12. 299 Juris Žideļūns Pumpis 02:00:33 +55:35
13. 1755 Elvis Gruzde Veselava 02:03:46 +58:48
M35A Distance (8): 29 KP 10.41 km ^
1. 171 Ivars Žagars Ozons 01:07:51
2. 1646 Mārtiņš Vimba Ziemeļkurz 01:08:43 +00:52
3. 1279 Juris Dzenītis OSveikals 01:12:40 +04:49
4. 384 Agris Robs Saldus 01:14:52 +07:01
5. 875 Guntars Šmitiņš Purva Brid 01:17:24 +09:33
6. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis 01:20:10 +12:19
7. 270 Jānis Kukks 01:22:13 +14:22
8. 316 Ainārs Skrubis Ziemeļkurz 01:22:25 +14:34
9. 641 Sandis Pētersons 01:22:52 +15:01
10. 154 Arnis Kļaviņš Auseklis 01:23:46 +15:55
11. 401 Jānis Saliņš Kāpa OK 01:28:15 +20:24
12. 814 Māris Bisenieks Purva brid 01:28:28 +20:37
13. 1353 Ervīns Veics 01:29:16 +21:25
14. 407 Ieva Mauliņa Briksnis 01:32:03 +24:12
15. 471 Aldis Banga Prizma 01:32:28 +24:37
16. 400 Pēteris Hokonens Auseklis 01:32:58 +25:07
17. 163 Māris Sumčenko VELUX 01:34:13 +26:22
18. 109 Matīss Lakovics Auseklis 01:35:56 +28:05
19. 1600 Arnis Šnore Auseklis 01:38:38 +30:47
20. 1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš Dieva vēst 01:39:48 +31:57
21. 306 Uldis Kalniņš 01:39:51 +32:00
22. 1821 Lolita Kauķe Briksnis 01:40:31 +32:40
23. 87 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis 01:41:28 +33:37
24. 807 Aivis Poikāns Auseklis 01:43:50 +35:59
25. 446 Kristaps Zariņš Auseklis 01:44:35 +36:44
26. 765 Edgars Spārniņš 02:01:15 +53:24
27. 1808 Gatis Midrijānis 02:04:19 +56:28
28. 104 Andris Blanks 02:33:19 +85:28
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.51 km ^
1. 592 Eduards Betlers M8 00:10:35
2. 547 Toms Sīlis M10 00:12:42 +02:07
3. 798 Lars Anders Luiks Kāpa M10 00:12:46 +02:11
4. 802 Roberts Deičs M10 00:13:01 +02:26
5. 632 Elīna Biseniece Purva BridW10 00:14:05 +03:30
6. 540 Zane Alise Zudraga W10 00:14:07 +03:32
7. 1791 Aleksis Ignatovičs M12 00:14:11 +03:36
8. 841 Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš OK Kāpa M10 00:15:08 +04:33
9. 1537 Jēkabs Kossovičs Ogre M8 00:16:10 +05:35
10. 1284 Dāvis Bautris Auseklis M10 00:19:09 +08:34
11. 0 Everts Precinieks SKOLIŅA 00:19:12 +08:37
12. 0 Anabella Luika SKOLIŅA 00:19:42 +09:07
13. 1739 Alise Strēlniece W10 00:19:58 +09:23
14. 1061 Elza Rudzīte Auseklis W12 00:20:02 +09:27
15. 862 Dana Bernāne ĀgenskalnaW12 00:20:52 +10:17
16. 790 Elīza Šlesere W8 00:20:56 +10:21
17. 1795 Madara Treide ĀgenskalnaW10 00:21:07 +10:32
18. 855 Arvils Apsītis Auseklis M12 00:21:41 +11:06
19. 2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis M10 00:21:57 +11:22
20. 1308 Gustavs Gailis BurkānciemM8 00:22:22 +11:47
21. 0 Oskars Metums SKOLIŅA 00:27:28 +16:53
22. 539 Toms Zudrags M8 00:28:00 +17:25
23. 0 Maksims Skripačevs SKOLIŅA 00:28:43 +18:08
24. 0 Igors Miska-Idū SKOLIŅA 00:28:48 +18:13
25. 0 Ričards Šestakovs SKOLIŅA 00:28:49 +18:14
26. 0 Lauma Pētersone SKOLIŅA 00:28:53 +18:18
27. 0 Elizabete Graudiņa SKOLIŅA 00:28:59 +18:24
28. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis W8 00:29:07 +18:32
29. 1999 Katrīna Cīrule W8 00:29:08 +18:33
30. 0 Una Bernāne SKOLIŅA 00:29:22 +18:47
31. 0 Jēkabs Ozols SKOLIŅA 00:29:38 +19:03
32. 0 Reinis Duburs SKOLIŅA 00:29:41 +19:06
33. 0 Dārta Grante SKOLIŅA 00:29:55 +19:20
34. 0 Pēteris Grants SKOLIŅA 00:31:06 +20:31
35. 1693 Kristaps Kozlovskis M8 00:31:46 +21:11
36. 0 Kārlis Poikāns SKOLIŅA 00:32:05 +21:30
37. 770 Klāvs Lācis M8 00:32:08 +21:33
38. 0 Kristaps Graudiņš SKOLIŅA 00:32:18 +21:43
39. 0 Elza Tīruma SKOLIŅA 00:33:11 +22:36
40. 0 Solvita Dūdiņa SKOLIŅA 00:33:21 +22:46
41. 0 Īrisa Miška-Idu SKOLIŅA 00:33:38 +23:03
42. 0 Marta Zariņa SKOLIŅA 00:41:06 +30:31
43. 2007 Paula Pētersone Auseklis W12 00:42:23 +31:48
43. 2013 Anna Pētersone Auseklis W8 00:42:23 +31:48
45. 103 Zigurds Upmalis Auseklis M90 00:56:58 +46:23
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 8 KP 3.24 km ^
1. 1748 Terēze Bērziņa ZVOC W21C 00:25:41
2. 544 Linda Sīle W21C 00:27:39 +01:58
3. 0 Francis Vimba Auseklis M14 00:28:44 +03:03
4. 1439 Toms Dobriks Auseklis M14 00:32:11 +06:30
5. 628 Ričards Bisenieks Purva BridM14 00:32:12 +06:31
6. 1357 Mētra Ambaine W21C 00:32:32 +06:51
7. 1812 Loreta Lasmane W14 00:36:26 +10:45
8. 74 Dace Endele Kurmis OK W21C 00:36:29 +10:48
9. 1437 Līga Svilāne Ogre OK W21C 00:37:30 +11:49
10. 2460 Alise Mīlenberga OKZK W14 00:40:11 +14:30
11. 840 Jurģis Egons Strazdiņš OK Kāpa M14 00:40:56 +15:15
12. 1807 Agita Šmitiņa Purva bridW21C 00:41:58 +16:17
13. 330 Marks Matīss Melnis Zaķumuiža M14 00:44:02 +18:21
14. 1819 Bruts Sniķeris M14 00:44:07 +18:26
15. 1362 Jēkabs Puzulis M14 00:45:57 +20:16
16. 1789 Edgars Simsons OPEN1 00:46:08 +20:27
17. 1361 Jana Puzule W21C 00:46:10 +20:29
18. 1792 Aiga Tora W21C 00:46:18 +20:37
19. 120 Oto Cers Auseklis M14 00:47:32 +21:51
20. 757 Kristaps Zvirgzds M14 00:49:40 +23:59
21. 5 Tita Freimane Auseklis W21C 00:49:48 +24:07
22. 1747 Lāsma Valaine W21C 00:49:51 +24:10
23. 1788 Reinis Bajārs OPEN1 00:50:33 +24:52
24. 1346 Rūta Deksne W21C 00:51:12 +25:31
25. 676 Lelde Stukle Hugo W21C 00:58:41 +33:00
26. 107 Tālivaldis Tūns Kāpa M85 00:58:47 +33:06
27. 118 Raisa Mazzariņa Seniors W85 00:58:52 +33:11
28. 1741 Arnis Priedeslaipa M14 00:59:10 +33:29
29. 1036 Gunārs Ostups Kāpa OK M80 01:03:09 +37:28
30. 1673 Aivars Stašāns OPEN1 01:08:21 +42:40
677 Laura Stukle Hugo W21C DQ
1811 Tīna Lagzdiņa Hugo W14 DQ
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 12 KP 3.78 km ^
1. 1430 Mārtiņš Dzenītis OPEN2 00:34:59
2. 1312 Ilze Lūkina Meža SportW50 00:37:38 +02:39
3. 274 Ilze Tropa W40B 00:37:44 +02:45
4. 1137 Evija Karlsone Ozons W40B 00:38:12 +03:13
5. 166 Inta Mihailova Auseklis W50 00:38:13 +03:14
6. 535 Iveta Jansone W40B 00:38:21 +03:22
7. 150 Ligita Grunde Kāpa W60 00:38:33 +03:34
8. 75 Vineta Gulbe Ozons W50 00:39:42 +04:43
9. 2 Daina Zolberga Sēlijas meW60 00:41:06 +06:07
10. 252 Rota Šņuka Bebri W55 00:41:30 +06:31
11. 501 Ruta Kukka Kāpa W65 00:41:56 +06:57
12. 1536 Ieva Vaica W45B 00:42:24 +07:25
13. 1286 Andis Ceļmals OPEN2 00:42:36 +07:37
14. 1080 Dzintra Dziesma W40B 00:43:46 +08:47
15. 769 Valda Ulmane Auseklis W45B 00:43:57 +08:58
16. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Prizma M75 00:44:47 +09:48
17. 43 Pēteris Novikovs Kāpa OK M75 00:45:58 +10:59
18. 615 Agnese Staģe Auseklis W45B 00:48:05 +13:06
19. 1062 Vita Rudzīte W45B 00:48:22 +13:23
20. 325 Rudīte Šterna Sigulda W65 00:48:45 +13:46
21. 1532 Andris Krūmiņš M75 00:49:10 +14:11
22. 788 Daiga Šlesere W45B 00:50:25 +15:26
23. 352 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors M75 00:51:23 +16:24
24. 1323 Ilze Vabole Bebri W60 00:51:26 +16:27
25. 778 Laura Dubure W40B 00:52:26 +17:27
26. 1339 Dace Ūdre W45B 00:52:29 +17:30
27. 117 Jānis Aprubis Prizma M75 00:52:34 +17:35
28. 1602 Kaiva Desmitniece DesmitniekW50 00:58:31 +23:32
29. 1816 Inga Šakare W45B 00:58:45 +23:46
30. 598 Maira Liepa Prizma W70 01:01:26 +26:27
31. 1133 Ieva Pētersone Auseklis W40B 01:04:15 +29:16
32. 1824 Kārlis Novožilovs OPEN2 01:11:14 +36:15
33. 1825 Estere Novožilova OPEN2 01:11:26 +36:27
34. 24 Ināra Šampiņa Prizma W70 01:14:30 +39:31
35. 777 Anna Slaviņa Mona W75 01:14:39 +39:40
36. 1585 Ilda Pāna W75 01:16:17 +41:18
37. 374 Mudīte Alksne Jēkaba CeļW65 01:17:33 +42:34
38. 304 Līga Kauliņa W55 01:19:00 +44:01
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 11 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 425 Rolands Laveiķis Kāpa M60 00:35:31
2. 744 Roberts Ozols M60 00:37:27 +01:56
3. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls RīgM65 00:38:14 +02:43
4. 606 Jānis Pērkons Auseklis M60 00:39:51 +04:20
5. 849 Kristīne Brunere Meridiāns W16 00:41:17 +05:46
6. 1544 Evija Skrastiņa W45A 00:43:28 +07:57
7. 914 Zane Grīnberga TOKTAKA W21B 00:44:03 +08:32
8. 8 Andris Tauvens Kurmis OK M65 00:44:25 +08:54
9. 848 Anda Spriņģe W40A 00:45:13 +09:42
10. 343 Brigita Bergmane Auseklis W21B 00:45:25 +09:54
11. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis W45A 00:45:29 +09:58
12. 417 Astra Šauere W40A 00:46:12 +10:41
13. 287 Aija Feldmane W40A 00:47:04 +11:33
14. 974 Jānis Eglītis Auseklis M60 00:47:22 +11:51
15. 709 Aija Briede Mellene W35B 00:47:40 +12:09
16. 864 Dace Bernāne Pats W45A 00:48:14 +12:43
17. 216 Ilze Grante W21B 00:48:15 +12:44
18. 1366 Artis Linde OPEN3 00:48:38 +13:07
19. 278 Elīna Krūze BurkānciemW40A 00:48:43 +13:12
20. 1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne Auseklis W40A 00:48:53 +13:22
21. 55 Ilze Skangale Kurmis OK W40A 00:49:10 +13:39
22. 1427 Zelma Preciniece W35B 00:49:17 +13:46
23. 1912 Patriks Freimanis Auseklis M65 00:49:32 +14:01
24. 177 Uģis Kaupmanis Rīgas satiM60 00:49:34 +14:03
25. 704 Vita Skuja Susliki W40A 00:49:56 +14:25
26. 223 Baiba Grišule Auseklis W45A 00:49:59 +14:28
27. 678 Māris Zaļaiskalns Mona M60 00:50:41 +15:10
28. 624 Oksana Klēģere W21B 00:50:51 +15:20
29. 1432 Ilze Vanaga Arona W40A 00:50:53 +15:22
30. 209 Jolanta Galzone W45A 00:52:39 +17:08
31. 1254 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis W35B 00:52:50 +17:19
32. 147 Laura Luika W40A 00:53:17 +17:46
33. 404 Kristiāna Brence Teikas KalW21B 00:54:02 +18:31
34. 999 Rodrigo Slaviņš Ozons M70 00:54:14 +18:43
35. 1400 Guntis Pelšs RL M60 00:54:20 +18:49
36. 1039 Līga Blanka Kāpa OK W45A 00:54:22 +18:51
37. 870 Jānis Lazdāns Auseklis OPEN3 00:55:08 +19:37
38. 375 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba CeļM70 00:55:16 +19:45
39. 815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma Ģeogrāfu mW40A 00:57:17 +21:46
40. 1794 Eduards Pildavs OPEN3 00:57:46 +22:15
41. 525 Jana Lepiksone Auseklis W45A 00:57:49 +22:18
42. 57 Mudīte Zvaigzne W45A 00:58:05 +22:34
43. 1797 Anete Dzērve MT RunningW21B 00:58:28 +22:57
44. 1257 Līga Kotlere W21B 00:58:39 +23:08
45. 1809 Lāsma Midrijāne W35B 00:58:42 +23:11
46. 314 Aldis Kauliņš Exigen SerM60 00:58:47 +23:16
47. 329 Pēteris Trapencieris OSI M65 00:58:51 +23:20
48. 2079 Guntis Saulītis Sūneklis M65 00:58:56 +23:25
49. 344 Vija Šiltere Auseklis W45A 00:59:24 +23:53
50. 1555 Areta Dzirvinska W40A 00:59:27 +23:56
51. 363 Inese Bļodniece Ozons W45A 00:59:43 +24:12
52. 465 Ginta Nažinska Dakteri W45A 00:59:45 +24:14
53. 1815 Dāvids Alksnis OPEN3 00:59:53 +24:22
54. 1813 Māra Brūne W21B 01:00:02 +24:31
55. 133 Zanda Sproģe W35B 01:00:08 +24:37
56. 217 Kristīne Bērziņa Kaupietis W21B 01:00:18 +24:47
57. 245 Katrīna Miška-Idū W21B 01:00:40 +25:09
58. 1097 Anna Vanskus W21B 01:01:14 +25:43
59. 1785 Edmunds Krastiņš M60 01:02:00 +26:29
60. 1579 Kristīne Zvaigzne W35B 01:02:23 +26:52
61. 1024 Aija Kozlovska W21B 01:02:56 +27:25
62. 918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa W21B 01:03:07 +27:36
63. 923 Ilze Kalve W45A 01:03:28 +27:57
64. 1799 Jēkabs Šmitiņš Purva bridOPEN3 01:03:50 +28:19
65. 1411 Imants Daugulis Bebri M60 01:04:05 +28:34
66. 301 Volli Kukk Kāpa M65 01:04:27 +28:56
67. 1114 Sanita Leimane Eko O W35B 01:05:24 +29:53
68. 489 Zane Priedule BurkānciemW21B 01:06:45 +31:14
69. 358 Līga Zariņa Mona W45A 01:07:21 +31:50
70. 496 Signe Hokonena Auseklis W35B 01:08:03 +32:32
71. 1796 Baiba Rāta-Saliņa OK Kāpa W21B 01:08:47 +33:16
72. 823 Aija Apse W40A 01:08:52 +33:21
73. 347 Andrejs Āriņš M70 01:09:16 +33:45
74. 1344 Aiga Priedniece Auseklis W40A 01:10:55 +35:24
75. 697 Linda Mātere W21B 01:12:13 +36:42
76. 1654 Sabina Dāvide W21B 01:12:42 +37:11
77. 1653 Kārlis Liepiņš OPEN3 01:12:46 +37:15
78. 1358 Andris Ambainis OPEN3 01:14:11 +38:40
79. 1369 Miks Miķelsons OPEN3 01:14:33 +39:02
80. 998 Guntis Brūmelis M60 01:18:57 +43:26
81. 281 Valērija Skripačeva ZiemeļkurzW21B 01:19:04 +43:33
82. 1421 Justīne Rumba W16 01:21:12 +45:41
83. 2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis M70 01:24:01 +48:30
84. 740 Uldis Rogulis Mona M60 01:24:32 +49:01
85. 227 Māra Viška W35B 01:30:26 +54:55
86. 1786 Vilnis Vabulis M65 01:40:17 +64:46
567 Kristīne Stoldere Ozons/RSP W16 DQ
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 13 KP 6.98 km ^
1. 53 Mārtiņš Godiņš B3 M21AK 00:48:42
2. 210 Krišjānis Mežulis M21AK 00:52:47 +04:05
3. 1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis Mona M55 00:53:35 +04:53
4. 1746 Reda Velde LTU W35A 00:53:42 +05:00
5. 69 Artūrs Kursītis Kurmis M50 00:54:10 +05:28
6. 538 Kaspars Zudrags Finieris M21AK 00:56:04 +07:22
7. 1318 Fadejs Precinieks M21AK 00:59:52 +11:10
8. 589 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis M50 01:00:34 +11:52
9. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva MalēM21AK 01:00:37 +11:55
10. 267 Jānis Nāgelis Mona M55 01:00:52 +12:10
11. 1122 Ilmārs Limbēns Sigulda M55 01:02:35 +13:53
12. 320 Pēteris Kokarēvičs Kaimiņi M55 01:02:50 +14:08
13. 1434 Valdis Bērziņš Kociņi M21AK 01:02:53 +14:11
14. 566 Oskars Staģis Auseklis M21AK 01:03:23 +14:41
15. 1818 Kalvis Bricis Bez kompasM55 01:03:56 +15:14
16. 213 Jānis Incenbergs Kāpa OK M21AK 01:04:41 +15:59
17. 333 Kaspars Cers Auseklis M21AK 01:04:42 +16:00
18. 2500 Ieva Ozoliņa ZiemeļkurzW21A 01:05:20 +16:38
19. 1995 Rihards Staģis Auseklis M21AK 01:06:32 +17:50
20. 412 Anita Saulīte Auseklis W35A 01:08:10 +19:28
21. 988 Jānis Jansons M21AK 01:08:18 +19:36
22. 577 Aleksejs Jefimovs OKKāpa M21AK 01:09:34 +20:52
23. 39 Ilze Bērtule Saldus W35A 01:09:59 +21:17
24. 309 Andris Svilāns OK Ogre M16 01:11:10 +22:28
25. 882 Eva Haberkorne-Vimba ZiemeļkurzW35A 01:11:25 +22:43
26. 1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis Kāpa OK M55 01:12:00 +23:18
27. 1199 Ronalds Lūkins Meža SportM16 01:12:06 +23:24
28. 1820 Ainārs Zariņš M21AK 01:12:26 +23:44
29. 1166 Guntis Lūkins Meža sportM50 01:12:31 +23:49
30. 78 Linda Leja W35A 01:13:25 +24:43
31. 922 Agris Būmanis Prizma M50 01:13:36 +24:54
32. 722 Guna Briža W21A 01:13:55 +25:13
33. 238 Toms Upenieks M21AK 01:15:25 +26:43
34. 2425 Ivars Lācis M21AK 01:16:08 +27:26
35. 341 Emīlija Anna Staģe Auseklis W21A 01:19:17 +30:35
36. 192 Modris Kalpiņš M55 01:19:49 +31:07
37. 286 Zaiga Zvirbule AEZ W35A 01:20:08 +31:26
38. 123 Pēteris Zariņš Mona M55 01:21:02 +32:20
39. 410 Emīls Saulīte Auseklis M16 01:21:23 +32:41
40. 581 Mārtiņš Bērziņš Kurmis M21AK 01:21:26 +32:44
41. 1435 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa Kociņi W35A 01:21:53 +33:11
42. 402 Aldis Baumanis M55 01:22:45 +34:03
43. 198 Eduards Zvirbulis AEZ M50 01:23:17 +34:35
44. 1275 Kārlis Gobleja M50 01:23:18 +34:36
45. 1355 Tatjans Stefanova W35A 01:23:57 +35:15
46. 2233 Ojārs Milleris M55 01:24:20 +35:38
47. 863 Janis Bernāns Pats M55 01:27:01 +38:19
48. 168 Ansis Zvirbulis M21AK 01:27:11 +38:29
49. 380 Vita Žukovska BurkānciemW21A 01:28:42 +40:00
50. 391 Guntars Brils M50 01:31:10 +42:28
51. 1350 Guntars Vība Marmotes M50 01:33:54 +45:12
52. 1643 Gregor Matuszewski BnO KOS SuM50 01:37:28 +48:46
53. 483 Jānis Zariņš M55 01:42:11 +53:29
54. 52 Aija Mikučane Auseklis W35A 02:06:02 +77:20
435 Dace Pudāne Dieva VēstW21A DQ
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 11 KP 5.99 km ^
1. 613 Oskars Saliņš Arona M21C 00:41:39
2. 2299 Māris Cīrulis M40B 00:42:56 +01:17
3. 261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis M35B 00:45:12 +03:33
4. 1814 Sandis Klemperis ISK Dīvas M35B 00:45:44 +04:05
5. 293 Ģirts Goško M35B 00:46:22 +04:43
6. 916 Armands Ozols M45B 00:46:43 +05:04
7. 196 Aleksandrs Černušenko Infekcija M40B 00:47:56 +06:17
8. 1817 Edgars Bērziņš draugiem.lM21C 00:48:43 +07:04
9. 2583 Juris Kauliņš M45B 00:49:17 +07:38
10. 399 Artūrs Brencis Teikas kalM40B 00:49:48 +08:09
11. 944 Andris Strapcāns LMT SK M45B 00:49:56 +08:17
12. 975 Māris Ignatovičs M40B 00:50:18 +08:39
13. 521 Reinis Dzenis MežakuilisM21C 00:51:31 +09:52
14. 197 Dmitrijs Frolovs Auseklis M45B 00:51:48 +10:09
15. 1319 Juris Līpacis M45B 00:51:55 +10:16
16. 93 Uldis Paršāns M45B 00:53:10 +11:31
17. 311 Uldis Svilāns OK Ogre M40B 00:53:13 +11:34
18. 1590 Ivo Vanags M21C 00:53:32 +11:53
19. 5010 Ragnar Ilp M35B 00:53:43 +12:04
20. 1345 Matīss Deksnis M40B 00:54:30 +12:51
21. 1013 Rolands Kapočus M40B 00:55:04 +13:25
22. 572 Jānis Dreimanis M40B 00:55:18 +13:39
23. 976 Intars Cakars M40B 00:55:19 +13:40
24. 1410 Armands Ozoliņš Pērkons M21C 00:55:40 +14:01
25. 96 Juris Ritums Ozons M21C 00:55:50 +14:11
26. 1048 Didzis Duburs M40B 00:56:54 +15:15
27. 1499 Jānis Kalniņš M21C 00:57:25 +15:46
28. 1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis M21C 00:59:10 +17:31
29. 717 Jānis Zvirgzds M45B 00:59:13 +17:34
30. 739 Toms Polovinkins M21C 00:59:42 +18:03
31. 1331 Andris Pastors M45B 00:59:55 +18:16
32. 428 Normunds Lapoško M45B 01:00:07 +18:28
33. 1280 Gustavs Poga Sūrie RikeM35B 01:00:38 +18:59
34. 1288 Arvis Desmitnieks 10-nieki M45B 01:01:43 +20:04
35. 1810 Renārs Reklaitis Erigen SerM21C 01:03:33 +21:54
36. 612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš M40B 01:03:58 +22:19
37. 1719 Ilona Skuja OK Ogre M40B 01:05:18 +23:39
38. 1784 Romualds Zelčs M45B 01:05:22 +23:43
39. 593 Andris Betlers M40B 01:05:25 +23:46
40. 1107 Intars Metums Latvijas fM40B 01:05:35 +23:56
40. 1634 Kaspars Pudists Latvijas fM35B 01:05:35 +23:56
42. 838 Genādijs Gordeiko M45B 01:05:46 +24:07
43. 1498 Gunārs Valinks M45B 01:06:00 +24:21
44. 381 Jānis Graudiņš M40B 01:07:04 +25:25
45. 494 Agris Grīnis M21C 01:07:33 +25:54
46. 493 Edgars Grīnis RTV M21C 01:07:37 +25:58
47. 495 Raitis Leimanis M35B 01:07:56 +26:17
48. 1793 Valters Sīpols BurkānciemM21C 01:09:01 +27:22
49. 158 Mareks Emsiņš Kaupietis M35B 01:10:04 +28:25
50. 1823 Māris Novožilovs M35B 01:11:22 +29:43
51. 1126 Aivars Vilnis Rīgas SatiM40B 01:11:23 +29:44
385 Ernests Pētersons Auseklis M21C DQ
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M45A,M40A): 16 KP 7.48 km ^
1. 339 Rihards Gailis Auseklis M18 00:54:00
2. 1383 Armands Teteris TOK Taka M40A 00:57:12 +03:12
3. 72 Ģirts Kilēvics Arteks M45A 00:57:20 +03:20
4. 799 Sulev Luik Kāpa M40A 00:57:32 +03:32
5. 396 Alvis Mats OSveikals M45A 01:00:21 +06:21
6. 249 Andris Paeglis M21B 01:00:24 +06:24
7. 964 Agris Bērziņš M21B 01:01:37 +07:37
8. 86 Mārtiņš Knipšis Lielie DibM40A 01:04:16 +10:16
9. 693 Mareks Indāns Ogre OK M45A 01:04:40 +10:40
10. 635 Artis Krjukovs Auseklis M40A 01:04:55 +10:55
11. 411 Matīss Saulīte Auseklis M18 01:05:12 +11:12
12. 212 Gints Pētersons Auseklis M45A 01:05:16 +11:16
13. 359 Juris Zariņš Mona M45A 01:06:08 +12:08
14. 513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs M21B 01:06:12 +12:12
15. 900 Gints Eglītis M45A 01:07:48 +13:48
16. 688 Gints Vītiņš M45A 01:09:11 +15:11
17. 789 Juris Šlesers Rīgas SatiM45A 01:10:09 +16:09
18. 257 Mareks Tumašs Spararats M40A 01:10:37 +16:37
19. 230 Egons Šolmanis Auseklis M45A 01:11:49 +17:49
20. 1798 Jēkabs Dzenis MT RunningM21B 01:11:51 +17:51
21. 413 Dzintars Kriķis M40A 01:14:44 +20:44
22. 707 Ģirts Salmiņš Saldus OK M45A 01:15:20 +21:20
23. 759 Jānis Vilims Petriot M45A 01:18:19 +24:19
24. 1645 Roman Typanski Eko Gryf EM45A 01:19:16 +25:16
25. 490 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš BurkānciemM21B 01:20:20 +26:20
26. 792 Kārlis Lācis LDM M40A 01:21:55 +27:55
27. 548 Dainis Krieviņš Auseklis M45A 01:22:30 +28:30
28. 643 Arnis Eriņš ARD M21B 01:23:08 +29:08
29. 38 Ģirts Strujevičs Ozons M45A 01:28:48 +34:48
30. 173 Gints Ģērmanis Auseklis M40A 01:29:26 +35:26
31. 1418 Zigurds Sakovičs Pupumaiss.M40A 01:30:31 +36:31
32. 1419 Edvīns Rumba M45A 01:32:00 +38:00
33. 658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs M21B 01:35:36 +41:36
34. 610 Pauls Cielavs M45A 01:36:21 +42:21
35. 1644 Mariusz Michno PMC M40A 01:39:26 +45:26
1431 Jānis Silgals M21B DQ
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 29 KP 10.41 km ^
1. 645 Kristaps Jaudzems Saldus OK M21AL 01:04:58
2. 171 Ivars Žagars Ozons M35A 01:07:51 +02:53
3. 234 Zigmārs Gailis Auseklis M21AL 01:08:02 +03:04
4. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis M21AL 01:08:29 +03:31
5. 1646 Mārtiņš Vimba ZiemeļkurzM35A 01:08:43 +03:45
6. 771 Valdis Karulis ZiemeļkurzM21AL 01:10:35 +05:37
7. 119 Pauls Platais Ozons M21AL 01:12:20 +07:22
8. 1279 Juris Dzenītis OSveikals M35A 01:12:40 +07:42
9. 464 Valts Ulmanis Auseklis M21AL 01:13:21 +08:23
10. 384 Agris Robs Saldus M35A 01:14:52 +09:54
11. 875 Guntars Šmitiņš Purva BridM35A 01:17:24 +12:26
12. 623 Ingus Klēģeris M21AL 01:19:41 +14:43
13. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis M35A 01:20:10 +15:12
14. 237 Emīls Endele OK Kurmis M21AL 01:20:33 +15:35
15. 270 Jānis Kukks M35A 01:22:13 +17:15
16. 316 Ainārs Skrubis ZiemeļkurzM35A 01:22:25 +17:27
17. 641 Sandis Pētersons M35A 01:22:52 +17:54
18. 154 Arnis Kļaviņš Auseklis M35A 01:23:46 +18:48
19. 666 Jānis Žideļūns Pumpis M21AL 01:25:44 +20:46
20. 401 Jānis Saliņš Kāpa OK M35A 01:28:15 +23:17
21. 814 Māris Bisenieks Purva bridM35A 01:28:28 +23:30
22. 1353 Ervīns Veics M35A 01:29:16 +24:18
23. 407 Ieva Mauliņa Briksnis M35A 01:32:03 +27:05
24. 471 Aldis Banga Prizma M35A 01:32:28 +27:30
25. 400 Pēteris Hokonens Auseklis M35A 01:32:58 +28:00
26. 163 Māris Sumčenko VELUX M35A 01:34:13 +29:15
27. 109 Matīss Lakovics Auseklis M35A 01:35:56 +30:58
28. 1600 Arnis Šnore Auseklis M35A 01:38:38 +33:40
29. 962 Dmitrijs Skripačevs OK ZiemeļkM21AL 01:39:11 +34:13
30. 1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš Dieva vēstM35A 01:39:48 +34:50
31. 306 Uldis Kalniņš M35A 01:39:51 +34:53
32. 1821 Lolita Kauķe Briksnis M35A 01:40:31 +35:33
33. 87 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis M35A 01:41:28 +36:30
34. 807 Aivis Poikāns Auseklis M35A 01:43:50 +38:52
35. 446 Kristaps Zariņš Auseklis M35A 01:44:35 +39:37
36. 1985 Miķelis Žideļūns Pumpis M21AL 01:57:07 +52:09
37. 299 Juris Žideļūns Pumpis M21AL 02:00:33 +55:35
38. 765 Edgars Spārniņš M35A 02:01:15 +56:17
39. 1755 Elvis Gruzde Veselava M21AL 02:03:46 +58:48
40. 1808 Gatis Midrijānis M35A 02:04:19 +59:21
41. 104 Andris Blanks M35A 02:33:19 +88:21
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 07.06.2018 22:25:16 Magnets