Vasaras Magnēta 29.kārta - Cielavas R
06.06.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 0 Ričards Krēmers 00:15:41
2. 0 Anabella Luika 00:19:31 +03:50
3. 0 Kārlis Poikāns Auseklis 00:20:02 +04:21
4. 0 Klarks Stalidzāns 00:29:53 +14:12
5. 0 Gustavs Lagzdkalns 00:30:10 +14:29
6. 0 Maksims Skripačevs 00:30:24 +14:43
7. 0 Elīza Koškina 00:30:37 +14:56
8. 0 Elviss Reinsons 00:30:43 +15:02
9. 0 Renārs Munkevics 00:30:46 +15:05
9. 0 Gustavs Tūls 00:30:46 +15:05
11. 0 Roberts Dakteris 00:30:48 +15:07
12. 0 Audris Žideļūns 00:31:00 +15:19
13. 0 Tīna Marta Vincovska 00:31:50 +16:09
14. 0 Luīze Graube 00:32:03 +16:22
15. 0 Mairis Fricsons 00:34:43 +19:02
16. 0 Nils Niks Straumiņš 00:41:02 +25:21
17. 0 Prudencija Berga 00:41:39 +25:58
18. 0 Emīlija Straumiņa 00:41:48 +26:07
19. 0 Gustavs Ruģelis 00:42:53 +27:12
0 Ričards Cars DQ
W8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 1779 Rūta Zagorska Auseklis 00:29:42
1768 Patrīcija Bondare Latvijas f DQ
M8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 1308 Gustavs Gailis Burkānciem 00:17:20
2. 1009 Lenarts Straume Auseklis 00:23:18 +05:58
W10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 1511 Beatrise Lība Burša Auseklis 00:22:40
M10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 798 Lars Anders Luiks Kāpa 00:11:01
2. 1212 Edvarts Rumba XXR 00:11:08 +00:07
3. 551 Oskars Gills Auseklis 00:14:21 +03:20
4. 552 Jēkabs Poikāns Auseklis 00:20:01 +09:00
5. 953 Filips Stikuts 00:20:39 +09:38
6. 1730 Mārtiņš Fricsons 00:21:15 +10:14
W12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 1729 Lelde Fricsone 00:21:05
M12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 1270 Tomass Ščadro Ozons 00:11:31
2. 1010 Pauls Olafs Straume Auseklis 00:22:19 +10:48
3. 445 Rūdolfs Gills Auseklis 00:28:17 +16:46
W14 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.25 km ^
1. 1247 Kitija Meldere Baloži 00:30:36
2. 232 Elīza Laura Bondare Latvijas f 00:46:26 +15:50
3. 3017 Tīna Bērziņa 01:06:41 +36:05
4. 1774 Una Bērziņa 01:06:46 +36:10
5. 1772 Herta Ozola 01:06:54 +36:18
6. 655 Kristiāna Kadaša Auseklis 01:07:13 +36:37
M14 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.25 km ^
1. 1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš Auseklis 00:24:32
2. 336 Arvīds Gills Auseklis 00:29:24 +04:52
3. 2792 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš Ozoliņi 00:40:20 +15:48
4. 952 Rūdolfs Stikuts 00:59:55 +35:23
W21C Distance (2): 12 KP 3.25 km ^
1. 74 Dace Endele Kurmis OK 00:40:55
2. 1556 Linda Paegle 00:46:40 +05:45
3. 1747 Lāsma Valaine 00:47:27 +06:32
4. 477 Kristīne Tihanova 00:48:04 +07:09
5. 1777 Ieva Ziemele 00:50:22 +09:27
6. 650 Ilze Gilla Auseklis 00:53:16 +12:21
7. 1393 Airita Krumpāne 00:58:15 +17:20
8. 5 Tita Freimane Auseklis 00:58:36 +17:41
9. 259 Agnese Rožkalne 00:59:01 +18:06
10. 954 Baiba Stikute 01:00:09 +19:14
11. 1773 Ilze Ragovska-Bērziņa 01:06:42 +25:47
12. 1775 Līga Kupča 01:07:09 +26:14
OPEN1 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.25 km ^
1. 3030 Aivars Bērziņš Ozolnieki 01:06:46
W80 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.25 km ^
1. 937 Anda Plukše Ceļuprojek 01:06:43
M80 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.25 km ^
1. 1036 Gunārs Ostups Kāpa OK 01:00:24
2. 11 Ivars Kalniņš Seniors 01:21:51 +21:27
3. 225 Jānis Ozols 01:31:06 +30:42
W85 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.25 km ^
1. 118 Raisa Mazzariņa Seniors 01:31:15
M85 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.25 km ^
1. 107 Tālivaldis Tūns Kāpa 01:09:32
M75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.74 km ^
1. 128 Vilis Dubrovskis Seniors 00:51:38
2. 1020 Arno Līcis Ozons 01:02:27 +10:49
OPEN2 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.74 km ^
1. 2184 Emīls Lecinskis Kāpa OK 00:36:42
2. 180 Līva Cera Auseklis 00:36:58 +00:16
3. 1724 Mārtiņš Kaškins Baltie Zal 00:48:16 +11:34
4. 1757 Elīna Veide 00:59:11 +22:29
W40B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.74 km ^
1. 1403 Una Vanaga 00:44:30
2. 105 Agrita Burša Autostarts 00:50:33 +06:03
3. 563 Ieva Lāce 00:55:32 +11:02
4. 1683 Zane Dejus Latvijas F 01:06:23 +21:53
W45B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.74 km ^
1. 1507 Gundega Upāne Auseklis 00:48:58
2. 965 Mārīte Jurgelāne 00:51:55 +02:57
3. 409 Guna Sedleniece LVM 00:57:50 +08:52
4. 925 Dace Kaļķe 01:11:32 +22:34
W50 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.74 km ^
1. 95 Anita Paidere 00:45:06
2. 969 Elita Skadiņa 00:52:13 +07:07
3. 528 Ieva Tūtere 01:01:01 +15:55
4. 80 Līga Gulbe Auseklis 01:04:32 +19:26
W55 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.74 km ^
1. 222 Ilze Laure Auseklis 00:42:51
2. 927 Ilze Tāse Bērnu slim 00:47:45 +04:54
3. 861 Līga Lagzdkalne Kurmis 00:56:10 +13:19
W60 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.74 km ^
1. 1094 Ginta Sniķere 00:41:03
2. 250 Izolde Jumare Individuāl 00:57:09 +16:06
3. 3096 Dzintra Leja Alnis OK 00:58:25 +17:22
4. 639 Aina Prindule Auseklis 00:59:49 +18:46
5. 1495 Baiba Līviņa 01:14:04 +33:01
W65 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.74 km ^
1. 499 Gunta Vilciņa Meža sport 01:14:05
W70 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.74 km ^
1. 3002 Māra Bolšteina Alnis 01:09:14
W75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.74 km ^
1. 1264 Līga Beržuka Baloži 01:16:50
M60 Distance (4): 20 KP 4.53 km ^
1. 606 Jānis Pērkons Auseklis 00:37:48
2. 678 Māris Zaļaiskalns Mona 00:45:44 +07:56
3. 883 Ilgvars Lipsts 00:55:32 +17:44
4. 113 Ivars Ansviesulis Prizma 00:56:10 +18:22
5. 998 Guntis Brūmelis 01:16:26 +38:38
M65 Distance (4): 20 KP 4.53 km ^
1. 8 Andris Tauvens Kurmis OK 00:45:06
2. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls Rīg 00:47:42 +02:36
3. 1912 Patriks Freimanis Auseklis 00:52:02 +06:56
4. 335 Miervaldis Bušs Alnis OK 01:37:57 +52:51
M70 Distance (4): 20 KP 4.53 km ^
1. 808 Oskars Zīds Jēkaba aģe 01:17:04
2. 45 Ojārs Lietuvietis Sigulda 01:21:28 +04:24
3. 3041 Reinis Līcis Alnis 01:28:04 +11:00
OPEN3 Distance (4): 20 KP 4.53 km ^
1. 867 Krišjānis Krēmers Auseklis 00:42:58
2. 323 Dzintars Arbidāns Ozons 00:50:24 +07:26
3. 419 Toms Teikmanis Auseklis 00:56:38 +13:40
4. 1743 Jānis Bikše Pūruļi 01:05:38 +22:40
5. 1687 Māris Kaņeps 01:24:04 +41:06
6. 1679 Ainārs Kalvenieks 01:32:57 +49:59
7. 1742 Krišjānis Bikše Pūruļi 01:44:49 +61:51
W16 Distance (4): 20 KP 4.53 km ^
1. 3080 Arleta Apsīte OK Alnis/J 01:29:58
W21B Distance (4): 20 KP 4.53 km ^
1. 281 Valērija Skripačeva Ziemeļkurz 00:58:31
2. 1296 Elīna Petrovska 01:03:40 +05:09
3. 1744 Līga Bikše Pūruļi 01:05:46 +07:15
4. 918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa 01:20:43 +22:12
5. 1766 Līga Ozoliņa 01:26:37 +28:06
6. 1670 Inese Vilciņa 01:31:08 +32:37
7. 1671 Zane Kālberga 01:31:13 +32:42
8. 1678 Laura Kalveniece 01:33:05 +34:34
9. 1626 Ieva Pundiņa 01:34:41 +36:10
10. 1783 Ginta Ieva Bikše Pūruļi 01:45:01 +46:30
W35B Distance (4): 20 KP 4.53 km ^
1. 709 Aija Briede Mellene 00:51:06
2. 3053 Aiga Švalbe OK Alnis 00:58:28 +07:22
3. 711 Ilona Kalniņa Auseklis 00:58:38 +07:32
4. 1316 Evija Miezīte Saldus OK 00:59:02 +07:56
5. 1114 Sanita Leimane Eko O 01:01:15 +10:09
6. 1368 Dace Goško 01:05:05 +13:59
7. 656 Kristīne Kadaša 01:07:59 +16:53
8. 732 Inese Ozoliņa Ozoliņi 01:10:52 +19:46
9. 133 Zanda Sproģe 01:27:39 +36:33
10. 1311 Dace Ščadro Ozons 01:32:18 +41:12
11. 1778 Anda Asare 02:04:12 +73:06
W40A Distance (4): 20 KP 4.53 km ^
1. 704 Vita Skuja Susliki 00:44:15
2. 278 Elīna Krūze Burkānciem 00:48:33 +04:18
3. 631 Baiba Kaškina Baltie zal 00:49:15 +05:00
4. 1238 Ilze Krēmere Auseklis 00:51:58 +07:43
5. 950 Ilva Koškina 01:04:20 +20:05
6. 147 Laura Luika 01:07:08 +22:53
7. 685 Ineta Popēna 01:08:01 +23:46
8. 823 Aija Apse 01:08:47 +24:32
9. 596 Baiba Āķe 01:11:18 +27:03
W45A Distance (4): 20 KP 4.53 km ^
1. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis 00:47:53
2. 467 Ineta Laizāne Sigulda 00:53:56 +06:03
3. 3024 Gita Gaisa OK Alnis 00:59:33 +11:40
4. 151 Inese Stūre Auseklis 01:00:12 +12:19
5. 353 Ieva Vincovska R0111 01:07:51 +19:58
6. 714 Inga Meķe 01:16:57 +29:04
7. 1510 Antra Gaumiga Bebri 01:17:25 +29:32
8. 102 Laila Dubova 01:20:50 +32:57
9. 803 Rita Pētersone 01:24:59 +37:06
10. 923 Ilze Kalve 01:38:33 +50:40
M21AK Distance (5): 25 KP 6.56 km ^
1. 53 Mārtiņš Godiņš B3 00:51:15
2. 210 Krišjānis Mežulis 00:53:16 +02:01
3. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva Malē 00:53:29 +02:14
4. 941 Rolands Dakteris Kaķenieki 00:53:33 +02:18
5. 77 Valters Freidenfelds Dzīvības a 00:55:02 +03:47
6. 333 Kaspars Cers Auseklis 00:57:53 +06:38
7. 1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš 01:01:09 +09:54
8. 81 Kristaps Kalniņš Auseklis 01:01:14 +09:59
9. 939 Miķelis Taukačs Sprīdītis 01:02:20 +11:05
10. 373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis Aizupītes 01:08:06 +16:51
11. 1015 Toms Straume Auseklis 01:10:31 +19:16
12. 3042 Aldis Pecka Alnis 01:18:13 +26:58
13. 682 Kārlis Andersons SPAMMA 01:19:21 +28:06
14. 1672 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko 01:20:52 +29:37
582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks Ozons DQ
228 Jānis Skujenieks Ozons DQ
614 Kārlis Podiņš DQ
M50 Distance (5): 25 KP 6.56 km ^
1. 68 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis 00:52:04
2. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis Alnis 00:58:52 +06:48
3. 60 Valērijs Stūris Auseklis 01:02:27 +10:23
4. 715 Mārtiņš Rikšis Mona 01:13:24 +21:20
5. 3062 Vilis Livdāns Alnis 01:16:39 +24:35
6. 710 Normunds Paško 01:23:53 +31:49
7. 947 Aigars Motivāns 01:32:55 +40:51
M55 Distance (5): 25 KP 6.56 km ^
1. 1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis Mona 00:58:44
2. 308 Ilmārs Jermaks Kurmis 01:00:16 +01:32
3. 288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš Auseklis 01:05:16 +06:32
4. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs OK Kurmis 01:06:30 +07:46
5. 56 Balvis Gulbis Exigen Ser 01:07:16 +08:32
6. 1458 Andrejs Gaumigs Mona 01:12:25 +13:41
7. 1736 Juris Pētersons OK Mona 01:12:28 +13:44
8. 215 Valdis Sirsniņš Kurmis OK 01:15:53 +17:09
9. 880 Hugo Barker FVO 01:36:08 +37:24
W21A Distance (5): 25 KP 6.56 km ^
1. 2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane Auseklis 01:04:23
2. 431 Aiva Klepere Ziemeļkurz 01:08:42 +04:19
3. 1478 Laima Klūga 01:12:31 +08:08
4. 515 Jūlija Aņisko 01:14:59 +10:36
5. 1954 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis 01:15:35 +11:12
6. 1770 Vilma Alberinga Burkānciem 01:16:00 +11:37
7. 229 Māra Vilciņa Kāpa OK 01:17:44 +13:21
8. 1291 Anita Zakse Polārlapsa 01:20:51 +16:28
9. 481 Laura Egle 01:31:09 +26:46
10. 1285 Santa Grāvelsiņa Kāpa OK 01:41:44 +37:21
W35A Distance (5): 25 KP 6.56 km ^
1. 1355 Tatjans Stefanova 01:12:50
2. 987 Ieva Godiņa B3 01:12:56 +00:06
3. 3063 Daina Livdāne Alnis 01:14:08 +01:18
4. 1000 Ildze Straume Auseklis 01:15:37 +02:47
5. 461 Ilze Znotiņa OK Saldus 01:26:45 +13:55
6. 580 Inese Purgaile Bebri 01:36:39 +23:49
7. 52 Aija Mikučane Auseklis 01:47:11 +34:21
M21C Distance (6): 18 KP 4.53 km ^
1. 1076 Kaspars Kalsnavs 00:44:58
2. 1352 Jekabs Aizpurvs 00:56:23 +11:25
3. 427 Māris Dolgovs 00:57:18 +12:20
4. 742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs 01:08:19 +23:21
5. 472 Andris Stikuts 01:10:34 +25:36
6. 1767 Kristaps Mierlauks TSK Sprīdī 01:16:06 +31:08
208 Gatis Vilaks DQ
1401 Biruta Liuzinika DQ
M35B Distance (6): 18 KP 4.53 km ^
1. 293 Ģirts Goško 00:39:22
M40B Distance (6): 18 KP 4.53 km ^
1. 1305 Dzintars Melderis Baloži 00:33:59
2. 231 Māris Ločmelis 00:36:22 +02:23
3. 703 Edgars Tone OK Saldus 00:39:20 +05:21
4. 565 Mārtiņš Gills 00:43:34 +09:35
5. 572 Jānis Dreimanis 00:44:48 +10:49
6. 1300 Guntis Zvilna 00:47:02 +13:03
7. 1570 Andris Briedis 00:53:27 +19:28
8. 976 Intars Cakars 00:53:30 +19:31
9. 612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš 00:57:02 +23:03
10. 629 Roberts Stinge Saldus OK 01:02:31 +28:32
11. 695 Juris Kjahjars 01:06:16 +32:17
12. 420 Konstantīns Rezņikovs 01:09:11 +35:12
13. 1684 Sandis Dejus 01:30:54 +56:55
M45B Distance (6): 18 KP 4.53 km ^
1. 826 Edgars Rumba XXR 00:35:24
2. 1050 Ivars Mālnieks 00:37:34 +02:10
3. 970 Kaspars Kaupe KK 00:37:39 +02:15
4. 951 Dainis Stikuts 00:45:08 +09:44
5. 838 Genādijs Gordeiko 00:48:29 +13:05
6. 800 Jānis Odiņš 00:50:47 +15:23
7. 355 Sandris Līdums Latvijas F 00:54:05 +18:41
8. 424 Normunds Narvaišs Sprīdītis 00:55:28 +20:04
9. 71 Edgars Cers RO111 01:02:19 +26:55
10. 649 Guntars Loba 01:04:23 +28:59
11. 282 Arnis Vanags 01:04:35 +29:11
12. 780 Didzis Lībietis 01:05:37 +30:13
13. 948 Didzis Pētersons KVADRUM 01:12:15 +36:51
1776 Ansis Tūls DQ
M21B Distance (7): 23 KP 7.09 km ^
1. 605 Nauris Priedītis Bebri 00:57:29
2. 405 Didzis Šapkus 01:00:30 +03:01
3. 964 Agris Bērziņš 01:08:26 +10:57
4. 457 Kalvis Silgals Surikati 01:12:59 +15:30
5. 1669 Jānis Lagzdkalns 17.KAB 01:19:18 +21:49
6. 694 Gints Poris NLP 01:21:37 +24:08
7. 1763 Aigars Obuhovs 01:37:09 +39:40
M40A Distance (7): 23 KP 7.09 km ^
1. 1383 Armands Teteris TOK Taka 00:52:41
2. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis 00:54:02 +01:21
3. 67 Edmunds Gergelevičs 00:54:32 +01:51
4. 1079 Mareks Kilups Ziemeļkurz 00:58:22 +05:41
5. 799 Sulev Luik Kāpa 00:59:31 +06:50
6. 124 Kaspars Jansons Auseklis 01:00:12 +07:31
7. 1017 Aivar Tihane Auseklis 01:07:02 +14:21
8. 719 Juris Kalniņš Olaine 01:11:46 +19:05
9. 448 Alvis Bērziņš D8 Corpora 01:36:05 +43:24
M45A Distance (7): 23 KP 7.09 km ^
1. 220 Raimonds Bondars Latvijas f 00:59:16
2. 1101 Raivis Reinsons Raalto 01:00:23 +01:07
3. 372 Andris Štrauss Auseklis 01:01:18 +02:02
4. 2020 Kaspars Kampuss Alnis 01:04:15 +04:59
5. 3073 Uldis Gaiss OK Alnis 01:04:20 +05:04
6. 877 Arnis Heinrihsons Auseklis 01:06:35 +07:19
7. 159 Andis Neļķe 01:13:00 +13:44
8. 759 Jānis Vilims Petriot 01:15:52 +16:36
9. 406 Saulius Morkūnas 01:17:59 +18:43
10. 1509 Jānis Upāns Auseklis 01:18:12 +18:56
11. 511 Juris Vaidakovs Ziemeļkurz 01:19:27 +20:11
12. 610 Pauls Cielavs 01:30:24 +31:08
13. 1550 Sandis Siliņš 01:32:51 +33:35
M21AL Distance (8): 29 KP 7.16 km ^
1. 432 Uldis Klepers OKZK 00:43:47
2. 1624 Ivars Celiņš Meridiāns 00:47:16 +03:29
3. 451 Fricis Spektors Auseklis 00:49:23 +05:36
4. 575 Mārtiņš Krūze Auseklis 00:54:13 +10:26
5. 553 Ansis Poikāns Auseklis 00:54:31 +10:44
6. 1006 Kārlis Vilciņš Kāpa OK 00:54:32 +10:45
7. 627 Jānis Dūka Run4Fun 00:55:11 +11:24
8. 452 Māris Zūlis Ozons 00:58:26 +14:39
9. 716 Māris Munkevics 01:04:31 +20:44
10. 237 Emīls Endele OK Kurmis 01:04:43 +20:56
11. 962 Dmitrijs Skripačevs OK Ziemeļk 01:05:10 +21:23
12. 1769 Rihards Krūmiņš Alnis 01:05:13 +21:26
13. 1502 Ivars Polačenko 01:19:41 +35:54
14. 1781 Toms Biders 01:23:12 +39:25
M35A Distance (8): 29 KP 7.16 km ^
1. 824 Gatis Grīnbergs Saldus OK 00:51:53
2. 681 Raitis Birznieks Spamma 00:54:55 +03:02
3. 163 Māris Sumčenko VELUX 00:58:16 +06:23
4. 407 Ieva Mauliņa Briksnis 01:01:16 +09:23
5. 270 Jānis Kukks 01:01:47 +09:54
6. 1721 Ivars Vertuls 01:02:58 +11:05
7. 87 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis 01:03:28 +11:35
8. 955 Artūrs Graube Ozons 01:03:37 +11:44
9. 909 Andris Mucenieks Individuāl 01:06:51 +14:58
10. 1314 Raimonds Kaže Stīvijs Vo 01:09:36 +17:43
11. 949 Romāns Koškins 01:14:43 +22:50
12. 446 Kristaps Zariņš Auseklis 01:15:19 +23:26
13. 1969 Ints Kalniņš Briksnis 01:16:00 +24:07
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 6 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 798 Lars Anders Luiks Kāpa M10 00:11:01
2. 1212 Edvarts Rumba XXR M10 00:11:08 +00:07
3. 1270 Tomass Ščadro Ozons M12 00:11:31 +00:30
4. 551 Oskars Gills Auseklis M10 00:14:21 +03:20
5. 0 Ričards Krēmers SKOLIŅA 00:15:41 +04:40
6. 1308 Gustavs Gailis BurkānciemM8 00:17:20 +06:19
7. 0 Anabella Luika SKOLIŅA 00:19:31 +08:30
8. 552 Jēkabs Poikāns Auseklis M10 00:20:01 +09:00
9. 0 Kārlis Poikāns Auseklis SKOLIŅA 00:20:02 +09:01
10. 953 Filips Stikuts M10 00:20:39 +09:38
11. 1729 Lelde Fricsone W12 00:21:05 +10:04
12. 1730 Mārtiņš Fricsons M10 00:21:15 +10:14
13. 1010 Pauls Olafs Straume Auseklis M12 00:22:19 +11:18
14. 1511 Beatrise Lība Burša Auseklis W10 00:22:40 +11:39
15. 1009 Lenarts Straume Auseklis M8 00:23:18 +12:17
16. 445 Rūdolfs Gills Auseklis M12 00:28:17 +17:16
17. 1779 Rūta Zagorska Auseklis W8 00:29:42 +18:41
18. 0 Klarks Stalidzāns SKOLIŅA 00:29:53 +18:52
19. 0 Gustavs Lagzdkalns SKOLIŅA 00:30:10 +19:09
20. 0 Maksims Skripačevs SKOLIŅA 00:30:24 +19:23
21. 0 Elīza Koškina SKOLIŅA 00:30:37 +19:36
22. 0 Elviss Reinsons SKOLIŅA 00:30:43 +19:42
23. 0 Gustavs Tūls SKOLIŅA 00:30:46 +19:45
23. 0 Renārs Munkevics SKOLIŅA 00:30:46 +19:45
25. 0 Roberts Dakteris SKOLIŅA 00:30:48 +19:47
26. 0 Audris Žideļūns SKOLIŅA 00:31:00 +19:59
27. 0 Tīna Marta Vincovska SKOLIŅA 00:31:50 +20:49
28. 0 Luīze Graube SKOLIŅA 00:32:03 +21:02
29. 0 Mairis Fricsons SKOLIŅA 00:34:43 +23:42
30. 0 Nils Niks Straumiņš SKOLIŅA 00:41:02 +30:01
31. 0 Prudencija Berga SKOLIŅA 00:41:39 +30:38
32. 0 Emīlija Straumiņa SKOLIŅA 00:41:48 +30:47
33. 0 Gustavs Ruģelis SKOLIŅA 00:42:53 +31:52
1768 Patrīcija Bondare Latvijas fW8 DQ
0 Ričards Cars SKOLIŅA DQ
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 12 KP 3.25 km ^
1. 1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš Auseklis M14 00:24:32
2. 336 Arvīds Gills Auseklis M14 00:29:24 +04:52
3. 1247 Kitija Meldere Baloži W14 00:30:36 +06:04
4. 2792 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš Ozoliņi M14 00:40:20 +15:48
5. 74 Dace Endele Kurmis OK W21C 00:40:55 +16:23
6. 232 Elīza Laura Bondare Latvijas fW14 00:46:26 +21:54
7. 1556 Linda Paegle W21C 00:46:40 +22:08
8. 1747 Lāsma Valaine W21C 00:47:27 +22:55
9. 477 Kristīne Tihanova W21C 00:48:04 +23:32
10. 1777 Ieva Ziemele W21C 00:50:22 +25:50
11. 650 Ilze Gilla Auseklis W21C 00:53:16 +28:44
12. 1393 Airita Krumpāne W21C 00:58:15 +33:43
13. 5 Tita Freimane Auseklis W21C 00:58:36 +34:04
14. 259 Agnese Rožkalne W21C 00:59:01 +34:29
15. 952 Rūdolfs Stikuts M14 00:59:55 +35:23
16. 954 Baiba Stikute W21C 01:00:09 +35:37
17. 1036 Gunārs Ostups Kāpa OK M80 01:00:24 +35:52
18. 3017 Tīna Bērziņa W14 01:06:41 +42:09
19. 1773 Ilze Ragovska-Bērziņa W21C 01:06:42 +42:10
20. 937 Anda Plukše CeļuprojekW80 01:06:43 +42:11
21. 3030 Aivars Bērziņš Ozolnieki OPEN1 01:06:46 +42:14
21. 1774 Una Bērziņa W14 01:06:46 +42:14
23. 1772 Herta Ozola W14 01:06:54 +42:22
24. 1775 Līga Kupča W21C 01:07:09 +42:37
25. 655 Kristiāna Kadaša Auseklis W14 01:07:13 +42:41
26. 107 Tālivaldis Tūns Kāpa M85 01:09:32 +45:00
27. 11 Ivars Kalniņš Seniors M80 01:21:51 +57:19
28. 225 Jānis Ozols M80 01:31:06 +66:34
29. 118 Raisa Mazzariņa Seniors W85 01:31:15 +66:43
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 15 KP 3.74 km ^
1. 2184 Emīls Lecinskis Kāpa OK OPEN2 00:36:42
2. 180 Līva Cera Auseklis OPEN2 00:36:58 +00:16
3. 1094 Ginta Sniķere W60 00:41:03 +04:21
4. 222 Ilze Laure Auseklis W55 00:42:51 +06:09
5. 1403 Una Vanaga W40B 00:44:30 +07:48
6. 95 Anita Paidere W50 00:45:06 +08:24
7. 927 Ilze Tāse Bērnu slimW55 00:47:45 +11:03
8. 1724 Mārtiņš Kaškins Baltie ZalOPEN2 00:48:16 +11:34
9. 1507 Gundega Upāne Auseklis W45B 00:48:58 +12:16
10. 105 Agrita Burša AutostartsW40B 00:50:33 +13:51
11. 128 Vilis Dubrovskis Seniors M75 00:51:38 +14:56
12. 965 Mārīte Jurgelāne W45B 00:51:55 +15:13
13. 969 Elita Skadiņa W50 00:52:13 +15:31
14. 563 Ieva Lāce W40B 00:55:32 +18:50
15. 861 Līga Lagzdkalne Kurmis W55 00:56:10 +19:28
16. 250 Izolde Jumare IndividuālW60 00:57:09 +20:27
17. 409 Guna Sedleniece LVM W45B 00:57:50 +21:08
18. 3096 Dzintra Leja Alnis OK W60 00:58:25 +21:43
19. 1757 Elīna Veide OPEN2 00:59:11 +22:29
20. 639 Aina Prindule Auseklis W60 00:59:49 +23:07
21. 528 Ieva Tūtere W50 01:01:01 +24:19
22. 1020 Arno Līcis Ozons M75 01:02:27 +25:45
23. 80 Līga Gulbe Auseklis W50 01:04:32 +27:50
24. 1683 Zane Dejus Latvijas FW40B 01:06:23 +29:41
25. 3002 Māra Bolšteina Alnis W70 01:09:14 +32:32
26. 925 Dace Kaļķe W45B 01:11:32 +34:50
27. 1495 Baiba Līviņa W60 01:14:04 +37:22
28. 499 Gunta Vilciņa Meža sportW65 01:14:05 +37:23
29. 1264 Līga Beržuka Baloži W75 01:16:50 +40:08
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 20 KP 4.53 km ^
1. 606 Jānis Pērkons Auseklis M60 00:37:48
2. 867 Krišjānis Krēmers Auseklis OPEN3 00:42:58 +05:10
3. 704 Vita Skuja Susliki W40A 00:44:15 +06:27
4. 8 Andris Tauvens Kurmis OK M65 00:45:06 +07:18
5. 678 Māris Zaļaiskalns Mona M60 00:45:44 +07:56
6. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls RīgM65 00:47:42 +09:54
7. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis W45A 00:47:53 +10:05
8. 278 Elīna Krūze BurkānciemW40A 00:48:33 +10:45
9. 631 Baiba Kaškina Baltie zalW40A 00:49:15 +11:27
10. 323 Dzintars Arbidāns Ozons OPEN3 00:50:24 +12:36
11. 709 Aija Briede Mellene W35B 00:51:06 +13:18
12. 1238 Ilze Krēmere Auseklis W40A 00:51:58 +14:10
13. 1912 Patriks Freimanis Auseklis M65 00:52:02 +14:14
14. 467 Ineta Laizāne Sigulda W45A 00:53:56 +16:08
15. 883 Ilgvars Lipsts M60 00:55:32 +17:44
16. 113 Ivars Ansviesulis Prizma M60 00:56:10 +18:22
17. 419 Toms Teikmanis Auseklis OPEN3 00:56:38 +18:50
18. 3053 Aiga Švalbe OK Alnis W35B 00:58:28 +20:40
19. 281 Valērija Skripačeva ZiemeļkurzW21B 00:58:31 +20:43
20. 711 Ilona Kalniņa Auseklis W35B 00:58:38 +20:50
21. 1316 Evija Miezīte Saldus OK W35B 00:59:02 +21:14
22. 3024 Gita Gaisa OK Alnis W45A 00:59:33 +21:45
23. 151 Inese Stūre Auseklis W45A 01:00:12 +22:24
24. 1114 Sanita Leimane Eko O W35B 01:01:15 +23:27
25. 1296 Elīna Petrovska W21B 01:03:40 +25:52
26. 950 Ilva Koškina W40A 01:04:20 +26:32
27. 1368 Dace Goško W35B 01:05:05 +27:17
28. 1743 Jānis Bikše Pūruļi OPEN3 01:05:38 +27:50
29. 1744 Līga Bikše Pūruļi W21B 01:05:46 +27:58
30. 147 Laura Luika W40A 01:07:08 +29:20
31. 353 Ieva Vincovska R0111 W45A 01:07:51 +30:03
32. 656 Kristīne Kadaša W35B 01:07:59 +30:11
33. 685 Ineta Popēna W40A 01:08:01 +30:13
34. 823 Aija Apse W40A 01:08:47 +30:59
35. 732 Inese Ozoliņa Ozoliņi W35B 01:10:52 +33:04
36. 596 Baiba Āķe W40A 01:11:18 +33:30
37. 998 Guntis Brūmelis M60 01:16:26 +38:38
38. 714 Inga Meķe W45A 01:16:57 +39:09
39. 808 Oskars Zīds Jēkaba aģeM70 01:17:04 +39:16
40. 1510 Antra Gaumiga Bebri W45A 01:17:25 +39:37
41. 918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa W21B 01:20:43 +42:55
42. 102 Laila Dubova W45A 01:20:50 +43:02
43. 45 Ojārs Lietuvietis Sigulda M70 01:21:28 +43:40
44. 1687 Māris Kaņeps OPEN3 01:24:04 +46:16
45. 803 Rita Pētersone W45A 01:24:59 +47:11
46. 1766 Līga Ozoliņa W21B 01:26:37 +48:49
47. 133 Zanda Sproģe W35B 01:27:39 +49:51
48. 3041 Reinis Līcis Alnis M70 01:28:04 +50:16
49. 3080 Arleta Apsīte OK Alnis/JW16 01:29:58 +52:10
50. 1670 Inese Vilciņa W21B 01:31:08 +53:20
51. 1671 Zane Kālberga W21B 01:31:13 +53:25
52. 1311 Dace Ščadro Ozons W35B 01:32:18 +54:30
53. 1679 Ainārs Kalvenieks OPEN3 01:32:57 +55:09
54. 1678 Laura Kalveniece W21B 01:33:05 +55:17
55. 1626 Ieva Pundiņa W21B 01:34:41 +56:53
56. 335 Miervaldis Bušs Alnis OK M65 01:37:57 +60:09
57. 923 Ilze Kalve W45A 01:38:33 +60:45
58. 1742 Krišjānis Bikše Pūruļi OPEN3 01:44:49 +67:01
59. 1783 Ginta Ieva Bikše Pūruļi W21B 01:45:01 +67:13
60. 1778 Anda Asare W35B 02:04:12 +86:24
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 25 KP 6.56 km ^
1. 53 Mārtiņš Godiņš B3 M21AK 00:51:15
2. 68 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis M50 00:52:04 +00:49
3. 210 Krišjānis Mežulis M21AK 00:53:16 +02:01
4. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva MalēM21AK 00:53:29 +02:14
5. 941 Rolands Dakteris Kaķenieki M21AK 00:53:33 +02:18
6. 77 Valters Freidenfelds Dzīvības aM21AK 00:55:02 +03:47
7. 333 Kaspars Cers Auseklis M21AK 00:57:53 +06:38
8. 1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis Mona M55 00:58:44 +07:29
9. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis Alnis M50 00:58:52 +07:37
10. 308 Ilmārs Jermaks Kurmis M55 01:00:16 +09:01
11. 1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš M21AK 01:01:09 +09:54
12. 81 Kristaps Kalniņš Auseklis M21AK 01:01:14 +09:59
13. 939 Miķelis Taukačs Sprīdītis M21AK 01:02:20 +11:05
14. 60 Valērijs Stūris Auseklis M50 01:02:27 +11:12
15. 2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane Auseklis W21A 01:04:23 +13:08
16. 288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš Auseklis M55 01:05:16 +14:01
17. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs OK Kurmis M55 01:06:30 +15:15
18. 56 Balvis Gulbis Exigen SerM55 01:07:16 +16:01
19. 373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis Aizupītes M21AK 01:08:06 +16:51
20. 431 Aiva Klepere ZiemeļkurzW21A 01:08:42 +17:27
21. 1015 Toms Straume Auseklis M21AK 01:10:31 +19:16
22. 1458 Andrejs Gaumigs Mona M55 01:12:25 +21:10
23. 1736 Juris Pētersons OK Mona M55 01:12:28 +21:13
24. 1478 Laima Klūga W21A 01:12:31 +21:16
25. 1355 Tatjans Stefanova W35A 01:12:50 +21:35
26. 987 Ieva Godiņa B3 W35A 01:12:56 +21:41
27. 715 Mārtiņš Rikšis Mona M50 01:13:24 +22:09
28. 3063 Daina Livdāne Alnis W35A 01:14:08 +22:53
29. 515 Jūlija Aņisko W21A 01:14:59 +23:44
30. 1954 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis W21A 01:15:35 +24:20
31. 1000 Ildze Straume Auseklis W35A 01:15:37 +24:22
32. 215 Valdis Sirsniņš Kurmis OK M55 01:15:53 +24:38
33. 1770 Vilma Alberinga BurkānciemW21A 01:16:00 +24:45
34. 3062 Vilis Livdāns Alnis M50 01:16:39 +25:24
35. 229 Māra Vilciņa Kāpa OK W21A 01:17:44 +26:29
36. 3042 Aldis Pecka Alnis M21AK 01:18:13 +26:58
37. 682 Kārlis Andersons SPAMMA M21AK 01:19:21 +28:06
38. 1291 Anita Zakse PolārlapsaW21A 01:20:51 +29:36
39. 1672 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko M21AK 01:20:52 +29:37
40. 710 Normunds Paško M50 01:23:53 +32:38
41. 461 Ilze Znotiņa OK Saldus W35A 01:26:45 +35:30
42. 481 Laura Egle W21A 01:31:09 +39:54
43. 947 Aigars Motivāns M50 01:32:55 +41:40
44. 880 Hugo Barker FVO M55 01:36:08 +44:53
45. 580 Inese Purgaile Bebri W35A 01:36:39 +45:24
46. 1285 Santa Grāvelsiņa Kāpa OK W21A 01:41:44 +50:29
47. 52 Aija Mikučane Auseklis W35A 01:47:11 +55:56
228 Jānis Skujenieks Ozons M21AK DQ
582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks Ozons M21AK DQ
614 Kārlis Podiņš M21AK DQ
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 18 KP 4.53 km ^
1. 1305 Dzintars Melderis Baloži M40B 00:33:59
2. 826 Edgars Rumba XXR M45B 00:35:24 +01:25
3. 231 Māris Ločmelis M40B 00:36:22 +02:23
4. 1050 Ivars Mālnieks M45B 00:37:34 +03:35
5. 970 Kaspars Kaupe KK M45B 00:37:39 +03:40
6. 703 Edgars Tone OK Saldus M40B 00:39:20 +05:21
7. 293 Ģirts Goško M35B 00:39:22 +05:23
8. 565 Mārtiņš Gills M40B 00:43:34 +09:35
9. 572 Jānis Dreimanis M40B 00:44:48 +10:49
10. 1076 Kaspars Kalsnavs M21C 00:44:58 +10:59
11. 951 Dainis Stikuts M45B 00:45:08 +11:09
12. 1300 Guntis Zvilna M40B 00:47:02 +13:03
13. 838 Genādijs Gordeiko M45B 00:48:29 +14:30
14. 800 Jānis Odiņš M45B 00:50:47 +16:48
15. 1570 Andris Briedis M40B 00:53:27 +19:28
16. 976 Intars Cakars M40B 00:53:30 +19:31
17. 355 Sandris Līdums Latvijas FM45B 00:54:05 +20:06
18. 424 Normunds Narvaišs Sprīdītis M45B 00:55:28 +21:29
19. 1352 Jekabs Aizpurvs M21C 00:56:23 +22:24
20. 612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš M40B 00:57:02 +23:03
21. 427 Māris Dolgovs M21C 00:57:18 +23:19
22. 71 Edgars Cers RO111 M45B 01:02:19 +28:20
23. 629 Roberts Stinge Saldus OK M40B 01:02:31 +28:32
24. 649 Guntars Loba M45B 01:04:23 +30:24
25. 282 Arnis Vanags M45B 01:04:35 +30:36
26. 780 Didzis Lībietis M45B 01:05:37 +31:38
27. 695 Juris Kjahjars M40B 01:06:16 +32:17
28. 742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs M21C 01:08:19 +34:20
29. 420 Konstantīns Rezņikovs M40B 01:09:11 +35:12
30. 472 Andris Stikuts M21C 01:10:34 +36:35
31. 948 Didzis Pētersons KVADRUM M45B 01:12:15 +38:16
32. 1767 Kristaps Mierlauks TSK SprīdīM21C 01:16:06 +42:07
33. 1684 Sandis Dejus M40B 01:30:54 +56:55
1776 Ansis Tūls M45B DQ
1401 Biruta Liuzinika M21C DQ
208 Gatis Vilaks M21C DQ
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 23 KP 7.09 km ^
1. 1383 Armands Teteris TOK Taka M40A 00:52:41
2. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis M40A 00:54:02 +01:21
3. 67 Edmunds Gergelevičs M40A 00:54:32 +01:51
4. 605 Nauris Priedītis Bebri M21B 00:57:29 +04:48
5. 1079 Mareks Kilups ZiemeļkurzM40A 00:58:22 +05:41
6. 220 Raimonds Bondars Latvijas fM45A 00:59:16 +06:35
7. 799 Sulev Luik Kāpa M40A 00:59:31 +06:50
8. 124 Kaspars Jansons Auseklis M40A 01:00:12 +07:31
9. 1101 Raivis Reinsons Raalto M45A 01:00:23 +07:42
10. 405 Didzis Šapkus M21B 01:00:30 +07:49
11. 372 Andris Štrauss Auseklis M45A 01:01:18 +08:37
12. 2020 Kaspars Kampuss Alnis M45A 01:04:15 +11:34
13. 3073 Uldis Gaiss OK Alnis M45A 01:04:20 +11:39
14. 877 Arnis Heinrihsons Auseklis M45A 01:06:35 +13:54
15. 1017 Aivar Tihane Auseklis M40A 01:07:02 +14:21
16. 964 Agris Bērziņš M21B 01:08:26 +15:45
17. 719 Juris Kalniņš Olaine M40A 01:11:46 +19:05
18. 457 Kalvis Silgals Surikati M21B 01:12:59 +20:18
19. 159 Andis Neļķe M45A 01:13:00 +20:19
20. 759 Jānis Vilims Petriot M45A 01:15:52 +23:11
21. 406 Saulius Morkūnas M45A 01:17:59 +25:18
22. 1509 Jānis Upāns Auseklis M45A 01:18:12 +25:31
23. 1669 Jānis Lagzdkalns 17.KAB M21B 01:19:18 +26:37
24. 511 Juris Vaidakovs ZiemeļkurzM45A 01:19:27 +26:46
25. 694 Gints Poris NLP M21B 01:21:37 +28:56
26. 610 Pauls Cielavs M45A 01:30:24 +37:43
27. 1550 Sandis Siliņš M45A 01:32:51 +40:10
28. 448 Alvis Bērziņš D8 CorporaM40A 01:36:05 +43:24
29. 1763 Aigars Obuhovs M21B 01:37:09 +44:28
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 29 KP 7.16 km ^
1. 432 Uldis Klepers OKZK M21AL 00:43:47
2. 1624 Ivars Celiņš Meridiāns M21AL 00:47:16 +03:29
3. 451 Fricis Spektors Auseklis M21AL 00:49:23 +05:36
4. 824 Gatis Grīnbergs Saldus OK M35A 00:51:53 +08:06
5. 575 Mārtiņš Krūze Auseklis M21AL 00:54:13 +10:26
6. 553 Ansis Poikāns Auseklis M21AL 00:54:31 +10:44
7. 1006 Kārlis Vilciņš Kāpa OK M21AL 00:54:32 +10:45
8. 681 Raitis Birznieks Spamma M35A 00:54:55 +11:08
9. 627 Jānis Dūka Run4Fun M21AL 00:55:11 +11:24
10. 163 Māris Sumčenko VELUX M35A 00:58:16 +14:29
11. 452 Māris Zūlis Ozons M21AL 00:58:26 +14:39
12. 407 Ieva Mauliņa Briksnis M35A 01:01:16 +17:29
13. 270 Jānis Kukks M35A 01:01:47 +18:00
14. 1721 Ivars Vertuls M35A 01:02:58 +19:11
15. 87 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis M35A 01:03:28 +19:41
16. 955 Artūrs Graube Ozons M35A 01:03:37 +19:50
17. 716 Māris Munkevics M21AL 01:04:31 +20:44
18. 237 Emīls Endele OK Kurmis M21AL 01:04:43 +20:56
19. 962 Dmitrijs Skripačevs OK ZiemeļkM21AL 01:05:10 +21:23
20. 1769 Rihards Krūmiņš Alnis M21AL 01:05:13 +21:26
21. 909 Andris Mucenieks IndividuālM35A 01:06:51 +23:04
22. 1314 Raimonds Kaže Stīvijs VoM35A 01:09:36 +25:49
23. 949 Romāns Koškins M35A 01:14:43 +30:56
24. 446 Kristaps Zariņš Auseklis M35A 01:15:19 +31:32
25. 1969 Ints Kalniņš Briksnis M35A 01:16:00 +32:13
26. 1502 Ivars Polačenko M21AL 01:19:41 +35:54
27. 1781 Toms Biders M21AL 01:23:12 +39:25
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 09.06.2018 23:30:12 Magnets