Vasaras Magnēta 20.kārta - Riekstukalns

16.05.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[MTBJ1] [MTBJ2] [MTBJ3] [MTBM1] [MTBM2] [MTBM3]
[MTBM501] [MTBM502] [MTBM503] [MTBW1] [MTBW2] [MTBW3]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12]
[W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C]
[W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B]
[W50] [W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75]
[W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ričards Krēmers                      00:23:18
 2.     0 Timotejs Martinsons                  00:27:42 +04:24
 3.     0 Ennija Pētersone                     00:27:47 +04:29
 4.     0 Edvards Kapteinis-Veits              00:27:48 +04:30
 5.     0 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                 00:27:57 +04:39
 6.     0 Adrians Āriņš                        00:28:41 +05:23
 7.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:29:47 +06:29
 8.     0 Anna Adele Paegle                    00:31:04 +07:46
 9.     0 Gabriels Āriņš                       00:31:28 +08:10
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:22:40
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:20:21
 2.  2527 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:23:11 +02:50
 3.  1376 Edvards Kapteinis                    00:23:18 +02:57
 4.  1625 Timotejs Martinsons                  00:23:21 +03:00
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1212 Edvarts Rumba             XXR        00:13:49
 2.   802 Roberts Deičs                        00:14:53 +01:04
 3.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:21:13 +07:24
 4.   953 Filips Stikuts                       00:30:43 +16:54
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   108 Gerda Klepere             Ziemeļkurz 00:20:55
 2.  1613 Laura Andreika                       00:32:38 +11:43
 3.  1261 Anna Kose                 Uzvaras vi 00:44:36 +23:41
     1614 Kristīne Kupča                       DQ      
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:15:45
 2.  1620 Reinis Keiselis           Rīgas Igau 00:15:47 +00:02
 3.  1270 Tomass Ščadro             Ozons      00:17:58 +02:13
 4.  1263 Reinards Grāvels          Uzvaras vi 00:44:26 +28:41
W14 Distance (2): 11 KP 3.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1247 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:52:29
 2.  1246 Daniela Kristiņa          Baloži     00:58:02 +05:33
M14 Distance (2): 11 KP 3.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:35:51
 2.   867 Krišjānis Krēmers         Auseklis   00:38:45 +02:54
 3.   952 Rūdolfs Stikuts                      00:46:26 +10:35
 4.   416 Francis Kego                         01:03:59 +28:08
W21C Distance (2): 11 KP 3.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   211 Ilvija Jakāne             IK Ausekli 00:33:56
 2.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK    00:55:08 +21:12
 3.   667 Līga Vilks                Pieci Vilk 00:56:08 +22:12
 4.  1556 Linda Paegle                         01:01:31 +27:35
 5.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:06:17 +32:21
 6.   954 Baiba Stikute                        01:10:15 +36:19
 7.  1393 Airita Krumpāne                      01:14:03 +40:07
 8.  1347 Antra Beķere                         01:31:39 +57:43
OPEN1 Distance (2): 11 KP 3.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   928 Ainārs Ķego                          01:04:29
M80 Distance (2): 11 KP 3.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    01:02:52
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      01:13:08
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:40:54
 2.   902 Lauma Simsone             Kāpa OK    01:14:26 +33:32
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:46:47
 2.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   01:15:06 +28:19
 3.   965 Mārīte Jurgelāne                     01:15:48 +29:01
 4.  1541 Ramona Gaisiņa                       01:35:40 +48:53
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:53:35
 2.   969 Elita Skadiņa                        01:16:37 +23:02
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   927 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slim 00:51:01
 2.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK   00:57:59 +06:58
 3.   665 Marita Krūze              Auseklis   01:13:43 +22:42
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   01:09:58
 2.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    01:17:47 +07:49
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   280 Antra Āriņa                          01:09:09
 2.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:36:11 +27:02
      374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ DQ      
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis      00:54:07
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:33:53
M60 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    54 Juris Dompalms                       01:04:11
 2.  3018 Agris Eliņš               Alnis      01:20:33 +16:22
 3.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       01:21:16 +17:05
 4.   998 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:54:32 +50:21
M65 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:53:28
 2.   335 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis OK   01:52:23 +58:55
M70 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    01:05:32
 2.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      01:14:34 +09:02
 3.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:14:47 +09:15
 4.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:40:47 +35:15
 5.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:49:40 +44:08
 6.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:50:50 +45:18
 7.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      01:57:37 +52:05
OPEN3 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   587 Guntars Gulbis            Sēlijas me 01:08:41
 2.   692 Ģirts Eglītis                        01:13:40 +04:59
W21B Distance (4): 18 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   195 Sandra Buša-Klausen       Alnis OK   01:10:13
 2.   727 Liene Pērkone                        01:29:49 +19:36
 3.  1701 Ieva Ušča                            01:55:25 +45:12
      585 Ingrid Jārve                         DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 18 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1311 Dace Ščadro               Ozons      01:28:34
 2.  1627 Anna Šostakovska          Food Union 01:28:52 +00:18
 3.  1626 Ieva Pundiņa                         01:29:14 +00:40
     1368 Dace Goško                           DQ      
W40A Distance (4): 18 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1238 Ilze Krēmere              Auseklis   01:00:29
 2.   417 Astra Šauere                         01:10:10 +09:41
 3.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK    01:14:16 +13:47
 4.   685 Ineta Popēna                         01:21:38 +21:09
 5.   596 Baiba Āķe                            01:36:32 +36:03
 6.   963 Inga Priede                          01:50:39 +50:10
 7.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      01:51:12 +50:43
      278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem DQ      
W45A Distance (4): 18 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3024 Gita Gaisa                OK Alnis   01:18:14
 2.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   01:22:19 +04:05
 3.   967 Kristīne Goldmane                    01:30:57 +12:43
 4.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    01:35:29 +17:15
 5.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      01:46:31 +28:17
M16 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.15 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:59:46
M21AK Distance (5): 22 KP 6.15 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:51:37
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:54:43 +03:06
 3.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis           MežaMadMax 00:58:34 +06:57
 4.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 00:59:28 +07:51
 5.   689 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis S 01:03:20 +11:43
 6.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   01:07:44 +16:07
 7.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    01:16:28 +24:51
 8.   444 Normunds Orlovs                      01:26:53 +35:16
 9.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:28:43 +37:06
M50 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.15 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:02:44
 2.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:06:35 +03:51
 3.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:15:31 +12:47
 4.   715 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       01:31:38 +28:54
 5.  1282 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis   01:47:49 +45:05
      390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.15 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       01:04:44
 2.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis   01:08:10 +03:26
 3.  1623 Jānis Busenbergs          Mona       01:12:14 +07:30
 4.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       01:22:38 +17:54
 5.   880 Hugo Barker               FVO        01:57:51 +53:07
W21A Distance (5): 22 KP 6.15 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   957 Laura Vīķe                OK Kāpa    00:56:53
 2.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   01:02:54 +06:01
 3.   229 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    01:17:52 +20:59
 4.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 01:22:01 +25:08
 5.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   01:24:40 +27:47
W35A Distance (5): 22 KP 6.15 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:10:48
 2.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:14:09 +03:21
 3.  1618 Ieva Spundiņa                        01:56:24 +45:36
 4.   787 Anita Vucāne                         03:01:32 +110:44
M21C Distance (6): 15 KP 4.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:57:16
 2.  1628 Renāts Grīnfelds                     01:01:04 +03:48
 3.   256 Mārtiņš Pikšens           Draugiem g 01:01:51 +04:35
      345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   DQ      
     1352 Jekabs Aizpurvs                      DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 15 KP 4.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:45:56
 2.   673 Viesturs Kriškalns                   00:48:01 +02:05
 3.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:55:37 +09:41
M40B Distance (6): 15 KP 4.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   231 Māris Ločmelis                       00:50:11
 2.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:56:58 +06:47
 3.   976 Intars Cakars                        01:01:09 +10:58
 4.   572 Jānis Dreimanis                      01:03:23 +13:12
 5.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  01:04:53 +14:42
 6.  1570 Andris Briedis                       01:05:02 +14:51
 7.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        01:06:57 +16:46
 8.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      01:11:33 +21:22
 9.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      01:12:05 +21:54
M45B Distance (6): 15 KP 4.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:45:03
 2.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:57:19 +12:16
 3.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:57:29 +12:26
 4.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      01:00:16 +15:13
 5.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:01:50 +16:47
 6.   951 Dainis Stikuts                       01:07:20 +22:17
 7.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       01:07:49 +22:46
 8.   948 Didzis Pētersons          KVADRUM    01:08:44 +23:41
 9.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas F 01:17:53 +32:50
10.   649 Guntars Loba                         01:36:47 +51:44
11.  1619 Ģirts Gaisiņš                        01:41:36 +56:33
M21B Distance (7): 21 KP 6.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   249 Andris Paeglis                       00:59:14
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      01:05:59 +06:45
 3.   405 Didzis Šapkus                        01:09:52 +10:38
 4.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 01:16:41 +17:27
M40A Distance (7): 21 KP 6.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:54:39
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:56:50 +02:11
 3.   124 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   01:01:20 +06:41
 4.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus     01:02:52 +08:13
 5.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        01:15:10 +20:31
 6.   413 Dzintars Kriķis                      01:28:50 +34:11
M45A Distance (7): 21 KP 6.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               OK Alnis   01:03:10
 2.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:04:56 +01:46
 3.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      01:05:58 +02:48
 4.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      01:22:09 +18:59
 5.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:25:27 +22:17
 6.  1718 Andris Pumpurs            Ģeogrāfu m 01:27:33 +24:23
 7.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                     01:27:44 +24:34
 8.  1550 Sandis Siliņš                        01:47:26 +44:16
M21AL Distance (8): 29 KP 8.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       01:02:58
 2.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   01:12:15 +09:17
 3.  1624 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  01:15:11 +12:13
 4.   500 Haralds Ulmanis           Auseklis   01:26:28 +23:30
 5.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK    01:29:00 +26:02
 6.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:34:19 +31:21
 7.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:35:35 +32:37
 8.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:38:15 +35:17
 9.   141 Agris Dreimanis           Ozons      02:13:45 +70:47
      950 Ilva Koškina                         DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 29 KP 8.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   384 Agris Robs                Saldus     01:17:28
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      01:19:55 +02:27
 3.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:25:14 +07:46
 4.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:51:29 +34:01
 5.   949 Romāns Koškins                       01:53:28 +36:00
 6.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        02:10:37 +53:09
      653 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   DQ      
MTBM1 Distance (9): 8 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1459 Kaspars Bogdanovs                    00:20:57
 2.  1617 Mārtiņš Andersons                    00:22:28 +01:31
MTBJ2 Distance (10): 16 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža Sport 00:29:27
MTBM3 Distance (11): 24 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1621 Jānis Keiselis            PULSAAR    00:31:54
 2.   376 Māris Šlapins                        00:33:41 +01:47
 3.  5000 Mārtiņš Lasmanis          Auseklis   00:34:16 +02:22
 4.   371 Māris Krūmiņš                        00:34:21 +02:27
 5.  6001 Andris Zālītis            Elkor      00:36:44 +04:50
 6.  1021 Oskars Ozols              Grohe team 00:36:54 +05:00
 7.  1615 Uldis Leimanis                       00:38:01 +06:07
 8.  1622 Raitis Bēmers                        00:38:45 +06:51
 9.  1044 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      00:39:39 +07:45
10.  1616 Māris Kamerads                       00:40:00 +08:06
11.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  00:46:55 +15:01
12.  1612 Arvids Šteinbergs                    00:48:44 +16:50
MTBW3 Distance (11): 24 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   233 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis   00:55:02
MTBM503 Distance (11): 24 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6011 Jānis Rutkups             LiVelo/Zel 00:37:26
 2.  1091 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       00:45:18 +07:52
 3.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                     00:48:09 +10:43
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1212 Edvarts Rumba             XXR       M10      00:13:49
 2.   802 Roberts Deičs                       M10      00:14:53 +01:04
 3.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:15:45 +01:56
 4.  1620 Reinis Keiselis           Rīgas IgauM12      00:15:47 +01:58
 5.  1270 Tomass Ščadro             Ozons     M12      00:17:58 +04:09
 6.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM8       00:20:21 +06:32
 7.   108 Gerda Klepere             ZiemeļkurzW12      00:20:55 +07:06
 8.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:21:13 +07:24
 9.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:22:40 +08:51
10.  2527 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis  M8       00:23:11 +09:22
11.     0 Ričards Krēmers                     SKOLIŅA  00:23:18 +09:29
11.  1376 Edvards Kapteinis                   M8       00:23:18 +09:29
13.  1625 Timotejs Martinsons                 M8       00:23:21 +09:32
14.     0 Timotejs Martinsons                 SKOLIŅA  00:27:42 +13:53
15.     0 Ennija Pētersone                    SKOLIŅA  00:27:47 +13:58
16.     0 Edvards Kapteinis-Veits             SKOLIŅA  00:27:48 +13:59
17.     0 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                SKOLIŅA  00:27:57 +14:08
18.     0 Adrians Āriņš                       SKOLIŅA  00:28:41 +14:52
19.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                SKOLIŅA  00:29:47 +15:58
20.   953 Filips Stikuts                      M10      00:30:43 +16:54
21.     0 Anna Adele Paegle                   SKOLIŅA  00:31:04 +17:15
22.     0 Gabriels Āriņš                      SKOLIŅA  00:31:28 +17:39
23.  1613 Laura Andreika                      W12      00:32:38 +18:49
24.  1263 Reinards Grāvels          Uzvaras viM12      00:44:26 +30:37
25.  1261 Anna Kose                 Uzvaras viW12      00:44:36 +30:47
     1614 Kristīne Kupča                      W12      DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 11 KP 3.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   211 Ilvija Jakāne             IK AusekliW21C     00:33:56
 2.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M14      00:35:51 +01:55
 3.   867 Krišjānis Krēmers         Auseklis  M14      00:38:45 +04:49
 4.   952 Rūdolfs Stikuts                     M14      00:46:26 +12:30
 5.  1247 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W14      00:52:29 +18:33
 6.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK   W21C     00:55:08 +21:12
 7.   667 Līga Vilks                Pieci VilkW21C     00:56:08 +22:12
 8.  1246 Daniela Kristiņa          Baloži    W14      00:58:02 +24:06
 9.  1556 Linda Paegle                        W21C     01:01:31 +27:35
10.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK   M80      01:02:52 +28:56
11.   416 Francis Kego                        M14      01:03:59 +30:03
12.   928 Ainārs Ķego                         OPEN1    01:04:29 +30:33
13.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W21C     01:06:17 +32:21
14.   954 Baiba Stikute                       W21C     01:10:15 +36:19
15.  1393 Airita Krumpāne                     W21C     01:14:03 +40:07
16.  1347 Antra Beķere                        W21C     01:31:39 +57:43
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  OPEN2    00:40:54
 2.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  W45B     00:46:47 +05:53
 3.   927 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slimW55      00:51:01 +10:07
 4.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W50      00:53:35 +12:41
 5.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis     W70      00:54:07 +13:13
 6.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK  W55      00:57:59 +17:05
 7.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      01:09:09 +28:15
 8.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      01:09:58 +29:04
 9.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M75      01:13:08 +32:14
10.   665 Marita Krūze              Auseklis  W55      01:13:43 +32:49
11.   902 Lauma Simsone             Kāpa OK   OPEN2    01:14:26 +33:32
12.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis  W45B     01:15:06 +34:12
13.   965 Mārīte Jurgelāne                    W45B     01:15:48 +34:54
14.   969 Elita Skadiņa                       W50      01:16:37 +35:43
15.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      01:17:47 +36:53
16.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:33:53 +52:59
17.  1541 Ramona Gaisiņa                      W45B     01:35:40 +54:46
18.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:36:11 +55:17
      374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW65      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 18 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:53:28
 2.  1238 Ilze Krēmere              Auseklis  W40A     01:00:29 +07:01
 3.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M60      01:04:11 +10:43
 4.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      01:05:32 +12:04
 5.   587 Guntars Gulbis            Sēlijas meOPEN3    01:08:41 +15:13
 6.   417 Astra Šauere                        W40A     01:10:10 +16:42
 7.   195 Sandra Buša-Klausen       Alnis OK  W21B     01:10:13 +16:45
 8.   692 Ģirts Eglītis                       OPEN3    01:13:40 +20:12
 9.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK   W40A     01:14:16 +20:48
10.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      01:14:34 +21:06
11.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      01:14:47 +21:19
12.  3024 Gita Gaisa                OK Alnis  W45A     01:18:14 +24:46
13.  3018 Agris Eliņš               Alnis     M60      01:20:33 +27:05
14.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M60      01:21:16 +27:48
15.   685 Ineta Popēna                        W40A     01:21:38 +28:10
16.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis  W45A     01:22:19 +28:51
17.  1311 Dace Ščadro               Ozons     W35B     01:28:34 +35:06
18.  1627 Anna Šostakovska          Food UnionW35B     01:28:52 +35:24
19.  1626 Ieva Pundiņa                        W35B     01:29:14 +35:46
20.   727 Liene Pērkone                       W21B     01:29:49 +36:21
21.   967 Kristīne Goldmane                   W45A     01:30:57 +37:29
22.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri   W45A     01:35:29 +42:01
23.   596 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:36:32 +43:04
24.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:40:47 +47:19
25.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     W45A     01:46:31 +53:03
26.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      01:49:40 +56:12
27.   963 Inga Priede                         W40A     01:50:39 +57:11
28.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM70      01:50:50 +57:22
29.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111     W40A     01:51:12 +57:44
30.   335 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis OK  M65      01:52:23 +58:55
31.   998 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:54:32 +61:04
32.  1701 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     01:55:25 +61:57
33.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis     M70      01:57:37 +64:09
     1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     DQ      
      278 Elīna Krūze               BurkānciemW40A     DQ      
      585 Ingrid Jārve                        W21B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 22 KP 6.15 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:51:37
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:54:43 +03:06
 3.   957 Laura Vīķe                OK Kāpa   W21A     00:56:53 +05:16
 4.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis           MežaMadMaxM21AK    00:58:34 +06:57
 5.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības aM21AK    00:59:28 +07:51
 6.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M16      00:59:46 +08:09
 7.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      01:02:44 +11:07
 8.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W21A     01:02:54 +11:17
 9.   689 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis SM21AK    01:03:20 +11:43
10.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      01:04:44 +13:07
11.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M50      01:06:35 +14:58
12.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    01:07:44 +16:07
13.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis  M55      01:08:10 +16:33
14.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W35A     01:10:48 +19:11
15.  1623 Jānis Busenbergs          Mona      M55      01:12:14 +20:37
16.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     01:14:09 +22:32
17.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      01:15:31 +23:54
18.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    01:16:28 +24:51
19.   229 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK   W21A     01:17:52 +26:15
20.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:22:01 +30:24
21.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                      M55      01:22:38 +31:01
22.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W21A     01:24:40 +33:03
23.   444 Normunds Orlovs                     M21AK    01:26:53 +35:16
24.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:28:43 +37:06
25.   715 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M50      01:31:38 +40:01
26.  1282 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis  M50      01:47:49 +56:12
27.  1618 Ieva Spundiņa                       W35A     01:56:24 +64:47
28.   880 Hugo Barker               FVO       M55      01:57:51 +66:14
29.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     03:01:32 +129:55
      390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 15 KP 4.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:45:03
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:45:56 +00:53
 3.   673 Viesturs Kriškalns                  M35B     00:48:01 +02:58
 4.   231 Māris Ločmelis                      M40B     00:50:11 +05:08
 5.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:55:37 +10:34
 6.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:56:58 +11:55
 7.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21C     00:57:16 +12:13
 8.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     00:57:19 +12:16
 9.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M45B     00:57:29 +12:26
10.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                     M45B     01:00:16 +15:13
11.  1628 Renāts Grīnfelds                    M21C     01:01:04 +16:01
12.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     01:01:09 +16:06
13.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     01:01:50 +16:47
14.   256 Mārtiņš Pikšens           Draugiem gM21C     01:01:51 +16:48
15.   572 Jānis Dreimanis                     M40B     01:03:23 +18:20
16.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     01:04:53 +19:50
17.  1570 Andris Briedis                      M40B     01:05:02 +19:59
18.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M40B     01:06:57 +21:54
19.   951 Dainis Stikuts                      M45B     01:07:20 +22:17
20.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa      M45B     01:07:49 +22:46
21.   948 Didzis Pētersons          KVADRUM   M45B     01:08:44 +23:41
22.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     M40B     01:11:33 +26:30
23.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M40B     01:12:05 +27:02
24.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas FM45B     01:17:53 +32:50
25.   649 Guntars Loba                        M45B     01:36:47 +51:44
26.  1619 Ģirts Gaisiņš                       M45B     01:41:36 +56:33
      345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  M21C     DQ      
     1352 Jekabs Aizpurvs                     M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 21 KP 6.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:54:39
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:56:50 +02:11
 3.   249 Andris Paeglis                      M21B     00:59:14 +04:35
 4.   124 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     01:01:20 +06:41
 5.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus    M40A     01:02:52 +08:13
 6.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               OK Alnis  M45A     01:03:10 +08:31
 7.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M45A     01:04:56 +10:17
 8.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M45A     01:05:58 +11:19
 9.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     01:05:59 +11:20
10.   405 Didzis Šapkus                       M21B     01:09:52 +15:13
11.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M40A     01:15:10 +20:31
12.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     01:16:41 +22:02
13.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis     M45A     01:22:09 +27:30
14.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45A     01:25:27 +30:48
15.  1718 Andris Pumpurs            Ģeogrāfu mM45A     01:27:33 +32:54
16.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                    M45A     01:27:44 +33:05
17.   413 Dzintars Kriķis                     M40A     01:28:50 +34:11
18.  1550 Sandis Siliņš                       M45A     01:47:26 +52:47
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 29 KP 8.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    01:02:58
 2.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis  M21AL    01:12:15 +09:17
 3.  1624 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns M21AL    01:15:11 +12:13
 4.   384 Agris Robs                Saldus    M35A     01:17:28 +14:30
 5.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     01:19:55 +16:57
 6.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M35A     01:25:14 +22:16
 7.   500 Haralds Ulmanis           Auseklis  M21AL    01:26:28 +23:30
 8.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK   M21AL    01:29:00 +26:02
 9.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    01:34:19 +31:21
10.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis    M21AL    01:35:35 +32:37
11.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    01:38:15 +35:17
12.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     01:51:29 +48:31
13.   949 Romāns Koškins                      M35A     01:53:28 +50:30
14.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     02:10:37 +67:39
15.   141 Agris Dreimanis           Ozons     M21AL    02:13:45 +70:47
      950 Ilva Koškina                        M21AL    DQ      
      653 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis  M35A     DQ      
#9 Distance (MTBM1,MTBW1,MTBM501,MTBJ1): 8 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1459 Kaspars Bogdanovs                   MTBM1    00:20:57
 2.  1617 Mārtiņš Andersons                   MTBM1    00:22:28 +01:31
#10 Distance (MTBM2,MTBW2,MTBM502,MTBJ2): 16 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža SportMTBJ2    00:29:27
#11 Distance (MTBM3,MTBW3,MTBM503,MTBJ3): 24 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1621 Jānis Keiselis            PULSAAR   MTBM3    00:31:54
 2.   376 Māris Šlapins                       MTBM3    00:33:41 +01:47
 3.  5000 Mārtiņš Lasmanis          Auseklis  MTBM3    00:34:16 +02:22
 4.   371 Māris Krūmiņš                       MTBM3    00:34:21 +02:27
 5.  6001 Andris Zālītis            Elkor     MTBM3    00:36:44 +04:50
 6.  1021 Oskars Ozols              Grohe teamMTBM3    00:36:54 +05:00
 7.  6011 Jānis Rutkups             LiVelo/ZelMTBM503  00:37:26 +05:32
 8.  1615 Uldis Leimanis                      MTBM3    00:38:01 +06:07
 9.  1622 Raitis Bēmers                       MTBM3    00:38:45 +06:51
10.  1044 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     MTBM3    00:39:39 +07:45
11.  1616 Māris Kamerads                      MTBM3    00:40:00 +08:06
12.  1091 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      MTBM503  00:45:18 +13:24
13.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats MTBM3    00:46:55 +15:01
14.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                    MTBM503  00:48:09 +16:15
15.  1612 Arvids Šteinbergs                   MTBM3    00:48:44 +16:50
16.   233 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis  MTBW3    00:55:02 +23:08

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 16.05.2018 23:04:30 Magnets